Attention: ScoreIT will permanently become read only from July 1, 2022. Thank you for your support for the past 10 years.
On July 1, 2023 the entire website will be shut down. If you want to keep a copy of your historical results, it is strongly advised to print your results as PDF and saving these files. An automatic PDF export of all of your events is unable to be created for you.
Events > 2015 NSW Youth Championship > Optimist - Green
Sail No |
Boat Name |
Boat Type |
From | State | Skipper | Crew |
10 | Water Girl |
GRSC | NSW | Ava WHITTEN | ||
11 | Benny Buoy |
GRSC | NSW | Benjamin Costandi | ||
1139 | ATOMIC |
DAC | NSW | Tomas Lozevski | ||
1151 | Splash |
SSCBC | NSW | Natalie Gleeson | ||
12 | Optimyst |
GRSC | NSW | Ariol Gold | ||
1202 | No Gas |
DAC | NSW | Carlos Gundelach | ||
1329 | Imagine |
HHSC | NSW | Maddison Nash | ||
1339 | Starlight |
RSYS | NSW | Anna Tyquin | ||
1395 | Scrumpy Jack |
WSC | NSW | Jack McGreal | ||
1466 | Commando |
RPAYC | NSW | Kye Williams | ||
1476 | Pegasus |
HHSC | NSW | Isabella Durran | ||
5 | Pocket Rocket |
GRSC | NSW | Ellen Murray | ||
669 | Zac Attack |
GRSC | NSW | Zac Brown | ||
802 | Slik |
DAC | NSW | Matthew Saliba | ||
872 | Where's Wally |
RPAYC | NSW | Walter Tuite | ||
924 | TAC-A-MAC |
HHSC | NSW | Jonty MacIntyre | ||
933 | Sunny Spot |
NSC | NSW | Emma Comerford | ||
935 | ABSea |
RSYS | NSW | Claudia Kevans | ||
946 | TuckerBox |
WSC | NSW | Jago Tucker |
Total boats: 19
Plc | Sail No |
Boat Name (Boat Type) |
Skipper/Crew | From | Race 1 3-Oct |
Race 2 3-Oct |
Race 3 3-Oct |
Race 4 3-Oct |
Race 5 3-Oct |
Race 6 4-Oct |
Race 7 4-Oct |
Race 8 4-Oct |
Race 9 4-Oct |
Race 10 4-Oct |
Race 11 5-Oct |
Race 12 5-Oct |
Race 13 5-Oct |
Drop | Total |
1 | 933 |
Sunny Spot |
Emma Comerford |
NSC NSW |
4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 21 |
2 | 1202 |
No Gas |
Carlos Gundelach |
DAC NSW |
3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 14 | 6 | 8 | 18 | 2 | 32 | 43 |
3 | 10 |
Water Girl |
Ava WHITTEN |
GRSC NSW |
11 | 6 | 17 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 28 | 46 |
4 | 1139 |
ATOMIC |
Tomas Lozevski |
DAC NSW |
1 | 2 | 9 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 12 | 15 | 27 | 54 |
5 | 1339 |
Starlight |
Anna Tyquin |
RSYS NSW |
2 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 17 | 12 | 29 | 56 |
6 | 5 |
Pocket Rocket |
Ellen Murray |
GRSC NSW |
6 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 18 | 11 | 4 | 8 | 17 | 16 | 5 | 35 | 68 |
7 | 1329 |
Imagine |
Maddison Nash |
HHSC NSW |
13 | 7 | 11 | 12 | 5 | 10 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 26 | 86 |
8 | 1476 |
Pegasus |
Isabella Durran |
HHSC NSW |
5 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 9 | 13 | 3 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 16 | 15 | OCS (20.00) |
36 | 89 |
9 | 1395 |
Scrumpy Jack |
Jack McGreal |
WSC NSW |
14 | 11 | 7 | 15 | 2 | 15 | 17 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 9 | 32 | 90 |
10 | 669 |
Zac Attack |
Zac Brown |
GRSC NSW |
7 | 13 | 6 | 14 | 17 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 12 | 10 | 9 | 2 | 14 | 31 | 94 |
11 | 1151 |
Splash |
Natalie Gleeson |
SSCBC NSW |
9 | 12 | 8 | 13 | 14 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 13 | 11 | 5 | 13 | 7 | 27 | 98 |
12 | 872 |
Where's Wally |
Walter Tuite |
RPAYC NSW |
8 | 17 | 10 | 10 | 13 | 14 | 6 | 16 | DNF (20.00) |
14 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 37 | 113 |
13 | 946 |
TuckerBox |
Jago Tucker |
WSC NSW |
DNC (20.00) |
15 | 15 | 17 | 10 | 11 | 13 | 10 | 11 | 13 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 37 | 121 |
14 | 924 |
TAC-A-MAC |
Jonty MacIntyre |
HHSC NSW |
10 | 8 | 16 | 16 | 11 | 9 | 14 | 13 | 7 | 12 | 12 | 10 | OCS (20.00) |
36 | 122 |
15 | 11 |
Benny Buoy |
Benjamin Costandi |
GRSC NSW |
12 | 10 | 12 | 8 | 12 | 7 | 16 | 17 | DNC (20.00) |
15 | 15 | 11 | 10 | 37 | 128 |
16 | 1466 |
Commando |
Kye Williams |
RPAYC NSW |
17 | 14 | 14 | 18 | 18 | 16 | 15 | 3 | DNS (20.00) |
DNC (20.00) |
18 | 7 | 6 | 40 | 146 |
17 | 12 |
Optimyst |
Ariol Gold |
GRSC NSW |
16 | 18 | 18 | 7 | 15 | OCS (20.00) |
10 | 18 | DNF (20.00) |
16 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 40 | 148 |
18 | 802 |
Slik |
Matthew Saliba |
DAC NSW |
15 | 16 | 13 | 9 | 16 | 17 | 11 | 15 | 10 | DNC (20.00) |
13 | 14 | 16 | 37 | 148 |
19 | 935 |
ABSea |
Claudia Kevans |
RSYS NSW |
DNS (20.00) |
DNC (20.00) |
DNC (20.00) |
DNC (20.00) |
DNC (20.00) |
DNC (20.00) |
DNC (20.00) |
DNC (20.00) |
DNC (20.00) |
DNC (20.00) |
DNC (20.00) |
DNC (20.00) |
DNC (20.00) |
40 | 220 |
Race No: | 1 |
Race Start Time: | Sat Oct 3, 2015 12:25:00 |
Race Comments: |
Sail No | Boat Name |
Boat Type | Skipper/Crew | From | Scr Plc |
Scr Pts |
1139 | ATOMIC | Tomas Lozevski | DAC (NSW) | 1 | 1.00 | |
1339 | Starlight | Anna Tyquin | RSYS (NSW) | 2 | 2.00 | |
1202 | No Gas | Carlos Gundelach | DAC (NSW) | 3 | 3.00 | |
933 | Sunny Spot | Emma Comerford | NSC (NSW) | 4 | 4.00 | |
1476 | Pegasus | Isabella Durran | HHSC (NSW) | 5 | 5.00 | |
5 | Pocket Rocket | Ellen Murray | GRSC (NSW) | 6 | 6.00 | |
669 | Zac Attack | Zac Brown | GRSC (NSW) | 7 | 7.00 | |
872 | Where's Wally | Walter Tuite | RPAYC (NSW) | 8 | 8.00 | |
1151 | Splash | Natalie Gleeson | SSCBC (NSW) | 9 | 9.00 | |
924 | TAC-A-MAC | Jonty MacIntyre | HHSC (NSW) | 10 | 10.00 | |
10 | Water Girl | Ava WHITTEN | GRSC (NSW) | 11 | 11.00 | |
11 | Benny Buoy | Benjamin Costandi | GRSC (NSW) | 12 | 12.00 | |
1329 | Imagine | Maddison Nash | HHSC (NSW) | 13 | 13.00 | |
1395 | Scrumpy Jack | Jack McGreal | WSC (NSW) | 14 | 14.00 | |
802 | Slik | Matthew Saliba | DAC (NSW) | 15 | 15.00 | |
12 | Optimyst | Ariol Gold | GRSC (NSW) | 16 | 16.00 | |
1466 | Commando | Kye Williams | RPAYC (NSW) | 17 | 17.00 | |
935 | ABSea | Claudia Kevans | RSYS (NSW) | DNS | 20.00 | |
946 | TuckerBox | Jago Tucker | WSC (NSW) | DNC | 20.00 |
Race No: | 2 |
Race Start Time: | Sat Oct 3, 2015 13:44:14 |
Race Comments: |
Sail No | Boat Name |
Boat Type | Skipper/Crew | From | Scr Plc |
Scr Pts |
933 | Sunny Spot | Emma Comerford | NSC (NSW) | 1 | 1.00 | |
1139 | ATOMIC | Tomas Lozevski | DAC (NSW) | 2 | 2.00 | |
1202 | No Gas | Carlos Gundelach | DAC (NSW) | 3 | 3.00 | |
1339 | Starlight | Anna Tyquin | RSYS (NSW) | 4 | 4.00 | |
5 | Pocket Rocket | Ellen Murray | GRSC (NSW) | 5 | 5.00 | |
10 | Water Girl | Ava WHITTEN | GRSC (NSW) | 6 | 6.00 | |
1329 | Imagine | Maddison Nash | HHSC (NSW) | 7 | 7.00 | |
924 | TAC-A-MAC | Jonty MacIntyre | HHSC (NSW) | 8 | 8.00 | |
1476 | Pegasus | Isabella Durran | HHSC (NSW) | 9 | 9.00 | |
11 | Benny Buoy | Benjamin Costandi | GRSC (NSW) | 10 | 10.00 | |
1395 | Scrumpy Jack | Jack McGreal | WSC (NSW) | 11 | 11.00 | |
1151 | Splash | Natalie Gleeson | SSCBC (NSW) | 12 | 12.00 | |
669 | Zac Attack | Zac Brown | GRSC (NSW) | 13 | 13.00 | |
1466 | Commando | Kye Williams | RPAYC (NSW) | 14 | 14.00 | |
946 | TuckerBox | Jago Tucker | WSC (NSW) | 15 | 15.00 | |
802 | Slik | Matthew Saliba | DAC (NSW) | 16 | 16.00 | |
872 | Where's Wally | Walter Tuite | RPAYC (NSW) | 17 | 17.00 | |
12 | Optimyst | Ariol Gold | GRSC (NSW) | 18 | 18.00 | |
935 | ABSea | Claudia Kevans | RSYS (NSW) | DNC | 20.00 |
Race No: | 3 |
Race Start Time: | Sat Oct 3, 2015 13:54:20 |
Race Comments: |
Sail No | Boat Name |
Boat Type | Skipper/Crew | From | Scr Plc |
Scr Pts |
933 | Sunny Spot | Emma Comerford | NSC (NSW) | 1 | 1.00 | |
1202 | No Gas | Carlos Gundelach | DAC (NSW) | 2 | 2.00 | |
1339 | Starlight | Anna Tyquin | RSYS (NSW) | 3 | 3.00 | |
5 | Pocket Rocket | Ellen Murray | GRSC (NSW) | 4 | 4.00 | |
1476 | Pegasus | Isabella Durran | HHSC (NSW) | 5 | 5.00 | |
669 | Zac Attack | Zac Brown | GRSC (NSW) | 6 | 6.00 | |
1395 | Scrumpy Jack | Jack McGreal | WSC (NSW) | 7 | 7.00 | |
1151 | Splash | Natalie Gleeson | SSCBC (NSW) | 8 | 8.00 | |
1139 | ATOMIC | Tomas Lozevski | DAC (NSW) | 9 | 9.00 | |
872 | Where's Wally | Walter Tuite | RPAYC (NSW) | 10 | 10.00 | |
1329 | Imagine | Maddison Nash | HHSC (NSW) | 11 | 11.00 | |
11 | Benny Buoy | Benjamin Costandi | GRSC (NSW) | 12 | 12.00 | |
802 | Slik | Matthew Saliba | DAC (NSW) | 13 | 13.00 | |
1466 | Commando | Kye Williams | RPAYC (NSW) | 14 | 14.00 | |
946 | TuckerBox | Jago Tucker | WSC (NSW) | 15 | 15.00 | |
924 | TAC-A-MAC | Jonty MacIntyre | HHSC (NSW) | 16 | 16.00 | |
10 | Water Girl | Ava WHITTEN | GRSC (NSW) | 17 | 17.00 | |
12 | Optimyst | Ariol Gold | GRSC (NSW) | 18 | 18.00 | |
935 | ABSea | Claudia Kevans | RSYS (NSW) | DNC | 20.00 |
Race No: | 4 |
Race Start Time: | Sat Oct 3, 2015 15:34:05 |
Race Comments: |
Sail No | Boat Name |
Boat Type | Skipper/Crew | From | Scr Plc |
Scr Pts |
5 | Pocket Rocket | Ellen Murray | GRSC (NSW) | 1 | 1.00 | |
1202 | No Gas | Carlos Gundelach | DAC (NSW) | 2 | 2.00 | |
933 | Sunny Spot | Emma Comerford | NSC (NSW) | 3 | 3.00 | |
1139 | ATOMIC | Tomas Lozevski | DAC (NSW) | 4 | 4.00 | |
10 | Water Girl | Ava WHITTEN | GRSC (NSW) | 5 | 5.00 | |
1476 | Pegasus | Isabella Durran | HHSC (NSW) | 6 | 6.00 | |
12 | Optimyst | Ariol Gold | GRSC (NSW) | 7 | 7.00 | |
11 | Benny Buoy | Benjamin Costandi | GRSC (NSW) | 8 | 8.00 | |
802 | Slik | Matthew Saliba | DAC (NSW) | 9 | 9.00 | |
872 | Where's Wally | Walter Tuite | RPAYC (NSW) | 10 | 10.00 | |
1339 | Starlight | Anna Tyquin | RSYS (NSW) | 11 | 11.00 | |
1329 | Imagine | Maddison Nash | HHSC (NSW) | 12 | 12.00 | |
1151 | Splash | Natalie Gleeson | SSCBC (NSW) | 13 | 13.00 | |
669 | Zac Attack | Zac Brown | GRSC (NSW) | 14 | 14.00 | |
1395 | Scrumpy Jack | Jack McGreal | WSC (NSW) | 15 | 15.00 | |
924 | TAC-A-MAC | Jonty MacIntyre | HHSC (NSW) | 16 | 16.00 | |
946 | TuckerBox | Jago Tucker | WSC (NSW) | 17 | 17.00 | |
1466 | Commando | Kye Williams | RPAYC (NSW) | 18 | 18.00 | |
935 | ABSea | Claudia Kevans | RSYS (NSW) | DNC | 20.00 |
Race No: | 5 |
Race Start Time: | Sat Oct 3, 2015 16:11:34 |
Race Comments: |
Sail No | Boat Name |
Boat Type | Skipper/Crew | From | Scr Plc |
Scr Pts |
10 | Water Girl | Ava WHITTEN | GRSC (NSW) | 1 | 1.00 | |
1395 | Scrumpy Jack | Jack McGreal | WSC (NSW) | 2 | 2.00 | |
5 | Pocket Rocket | Ellen Murray | GRSC (NSW) | 3 | 3.00 | |
1339 | Starlight | Anna Tyquin | RSYS (NSW) | 4 | 4.00 | |
1329 | Imagine | Maddison Nash | HHSC (NSW) | 5 | 5.00 | |
1202 | No Gas | Carlos Gundelach | DAC (NSW) | 6 | 6.00 | |
933 | Sunny Spot | Emma Comerford | NSC (NSW) | 7 | 7.00 | |
1139 | ATOMIC | Tomas Lozevski | DAC (NSW) | 8 | 8.00 | |
1476 | Pegasus | Isabella Durran | HHSC (NSW) | 9 | 9.00 | |
946 | TuckerBox | Jago Tucker | WSC (NSW) | 10 | 10.00 | |
924 | TAC-A-MAC | Jonty MacIntyre | HHSC (NSW) | 11 | 11.00 | |
11 | Benny Buoy | Benjamin Costandi | GRSC (NSW) | 12 | 12.00 | |
872 | Where's Wally | Walter Tuite | RPAYC (NSW) | 13 | 13.00 | |
1151 | Splash | Natalie Gleeson | SSCBC (NSW) | 14 | 14.00 | |
12 | Optimyst | Ariol Gold | GRSC (NSW) | 15 | 15.00 | |
802 | Slik | Matthew Saliba | DAC (NSW) | 16 | 16.00 | |
669 | Zac Attack | Zac Brown | GRSC (NSW) | 17 | 17.00 | |
1466 | Commando | Kye Williams | RPAYC (NSW) | 18 | 18.00 | |
935 | ABSea | Claudia Kevans | RSYS (NSW) | DNC | 20.00 |
Race No: | 6 |
Race Start Time: | Sun Oct 4, 2015 12:28:40 |
Race Comments: |
Sail No | Boat Name |
Boat Type | Skipper/Crew | From | Scr Plc |
Scr Pts |
1202 | No Gas | Carlos Gundelach | DAC (NSW) | 1 | 1.00 | |
933 | Sunny Spot | Emma Comerford | NSC (NSW) | 2 | 2.00 | |
1139 | ATOMIC | Tomas Lozevski | DAC (NSW) | 3 | 3.00 | |
1339 | Starlight | Anna Tyquin | RSYS (NSW) | 4 | 4.00 | |
5 | Pocket Rocket | Ellen Murray | GRSC (NSW) | 5 | 5.00 | |
10 | Water Girl | Ava WHITTEN | GRSC (NSW) | 6 | 6.00 | |
11 | Benny Buoy | Benjamin Costandi | GRSC (NSW) | 7 | 7.00 | |
1151 | Splash | Natalie Gleeson | SSCBC (NSW) | 8 | 8.00 | |
924 | TAC-A-MAC | Jonty MacIntyre | HHSC (NSW) | 9 | 9.00 | |
1329 | Imagine | Maddison Nash | HHSC (NSW) | 10 | 10.00 | |
946 | TuckerBox | Jago Tucker | WSC (NSW) | 11 | 11.00 | |
669 | Zac Attack | Zac Brown | GRSC (NSW) | 12 | 12.00 | |
1476 | Pegasus | Isabella Durran | HHSC (NSW) | 13 | 13.00 | |
872 | Where's Wally | Walter Tuite | RPAYC (NSW) | 14 | 14.00 | |
1395 | Scrumpy Jack | Jack McGreal | WSC (NSW) | 15 | 15.00 | |
1466 | Commando | Kye Williams | RPAYC (NSW) | 16 | 16.00 | |
802 | Slik | Matthew Saliba | DAC (NSW) | 17 | 17.00 | |
935 | ABSea | Claudia Kevans | RSYS (NSW) | DNC | 20.00 | |
12 | Optimyst | Ariol Gold | GRSC (NSW) | OCS | 20.00 |
Race No: | 7 |
Race Start Time: | Sun Oct 4, 2015 13:46:52 |
Race Comments: |
Sail No | Boat Name |
Boat Type | Skipper/Crew | From | Scr Plc |
Scr Pts |
933 | Sunny Spot | Emma Comerford | NSC (NSW) | 1 | 1.00 | |
1339 | Starlight | Anna Tyquin | RSYS (NSW) | 2 | 2.00 | |
1476 | Pegasus | Isabella Durran | HHSC (NSW) | 3 | 3.00 | |
10 | Water Girl | Ava WHITTEN | GRSC (NSW) | 4 | 4.00 | |
669 | Zac Attack | Zac Brown | GRSC (NSW) | 5 | 5.00 | |
872 | Where's Wally | Walter Tuite | RPAYC (NSW) | 6 | 6.00 | |
1151 | Splash | Natalie Gleeson | SSCBC (NSW) | 7 | 7.00 | |
1202 | No Gas | Carlos Gundelach | DAC (NSW) | 8 | 8.00 | |
1329 | Imagine | Maddison Nash | HHSC (NSW) | 9 | 9.00 | |
12 | Optimyst | Ariol Gold | GRSC (NSW) | 10 | 10.00 | |
802 | Slik | Matthew Saliba | DAC (NSW) | 11 | 11.00 | |
1139 | ATOMIC | Tomas Lozevski | DAC (NSW) | 12 | 12.00 | |
946 | TuckerBox | Jago Tucker | WSC (NSW) | 13 | 13.00 | |
924 | TAC-A-MAC | Jonty MacIntyre | HHSC (NSW) | 14 | 14.00 | |
1466 | Commando | Kye Williams | RPAYC (NSW) | 15 | 15.00 | |
11 | Benny Buoy | Benjamin Costandi | GRSC (NSW) | 16 | 16.00 | |
1395 | Scrumpy Jack | Jack McGreal | WSC (NSW) | 17 | 17.00 | |
5 | Pocket Rocket | Ellen Murray | GRSC (NSW) | 18 | 18.00 | |
935 | ABSea | Claudia Kevans | RSYS (NSW) | DNC | 20.00 |
Race No: | 8 |
Race Start Time: | Sun Oct 4, 2015 13:46:56 |
Race Comments: |
Sail No | Boat Name |
Boat Type | Skipper/Crew | From | Scr Plc |
Scr Pts |
933 | Sunny Spot | Emma Comerford | NSC (NSW) | 1 | 1.00 | |
1202 | No Gas | Carlos Gundelach | DAC (NSW) | 2 | 2.00 | |
1466 | Commando | Kye Williams | RPAYC (NSW) | 3 | 3.00 | |
669 | Zac Attack | Zac Brown | GRSC (NSW) | 4 | 4.00 | |
1151 | Splash | Natalie Gleeson | SSCBC (NSW) | 5 | 5.00 | |
1139 | ATOMIC | Tomas Lozevski | DAC (NSW) | 6 | 6.00 | |
10 | Water Girl | Ava WHITTEN | GRSC (NSW) | 7 | 7.00 | |
1329 | Imagine | Maddison Nash | HHSC (NSW) | 8 | 8.00 | |
1339 | Starlight | Anna Tyquin | RSYS (NSW) | 9 | 9.00 | |
946 | TuckerBox | Jago Tucker | WSC (NSW) | 10 | 10.00 | |
5 | Pocket Rocket | Ellen Murray | GRSC (NSW) | 11 | 11.00 | |
1395 | Scrumpy Jack | Jack McGreal | WSC (NSW) | 12 | 12.00 | |
924 | TAC-A-MAC | Jonty MacIntyre | HHSC (NSW) | 13 | 13.00 | |
1476 | Pegasus | Isabella Durran | HHSC (NSW) | 14 | 14.00 | |
802 | Slik | Matthew Saliba | DAC (NSW) | 15 | 15.00 | |
872 | Where's Wally | Walter Tuite | RPAYC (NSW) | 16 | 16.00 | |
11 | Benny Buoy | Benjamin Costandi | GRSC (NSW) | 17 | 17.00 | |
12 | Optimyst | Ariol Gold | GRSC (NSW) | 18 | 18.00 | |
935 | ABSea | Claudia Kevans | RSYS (NSW) | DNC | 20.00 |
Race No: | 9 |
Race Start Time: | Sun Oct 4, 2015 15:46:20 |
Race Comments: |
Sail No | Boat Name |
Boat Type | Skipper/Crew | From | Scr Plc |
Scr Pts |
10 | Water Girl | Ava WHITTEN | GRSC (NSW) | 1 | 1.00 | |
1139 | ATOMIC | Tomas Lozevski | DAC (NSW) | 2 | 2.00 | |
1395 | Scrumpy Jack | Jack McGreal | WSC (NSW) | 3 | 3.00 | |
5 | Pocket Rocket | Ellen Murray | GRSC (NSW) | 4 | 4.00 | |
1476 | Pegasus | Isabella Durran | HHSC (NSW) | 5 | 5.00 | |
933 | Sunny Spot | Emma Comerford | NSC (NSW) | 6 | 6.00 | |
924 | TAC-A-MAC | Jonty MacIntyre | HHSC (NSW) | 7 | 7.00 | |
1329 | Imagine | Maddison Nash | HHSC (NSW) | 8 | 8.00 | |
1339 | Starlight | Anna Tyquin | RSYS (NSW) | 9 | 9.00 | |
802 | Slik | Matthew Saliba | DAC (NSW) | 10 | 10.00 | |
946 | TuckerBox | Jago Tucker | WSC (NSW) | 11 | 11.00 | |
669 | Zac Attack | Zac Brown | GRSC (NSW) | 12 | 12.00 | |
1151 | Splash | Natalie Gleeson | SSCBC (NSW) | 13 | 13.00 | |
1202 | No Gas | Carlos Gundelach | DAC (NSW) | 14 | 14.00 | |
12 | Optimyst | Ariol Gold | GRSC (NSW) | DNF | 20.00 | |
872 | Where's Wally | Walter Tuite | RPAYC (NSW) | DNF | 20.00 | |
1466 | Commando | Kye Williams | RPAYC (NSW) | DNS | 20.00 | |
11 | Benny Buoy | Benjamin Costandi | GRSC (NSW) | DNC | 20.00 | |
935 | ABSea | Claudia Kevans | RSYS (NSW) | DNC | 20.00 |
Race No: | 10 |
Race Start Time: | Sun Oct 4, 2015 15:59:17 |
Race Comments: |
Sail No | Boat Name |
Boat Type | Skipper/Crew | From | Scr Plc |
Scr Pts |
1139 | ATOMIC | Tomas Lozevski | DAC (NSW) | 1 | 1.00 | |
933 | Sunny Spot | Emma Comerford | NSC (NSW) | 2 | 2.00 | |
10 | Water Girl | Ava WHITTEN | GRSC (NSW) | 3 | 3.00 | |
1339 | Starlight | Anna Tyquin | RSYS (NSW) | 4 | 4.00 | |
1476 | Pegasus | Isabella Durran | HHSC (NSW) | 5 | 5.00 | |
1202 | No Gas | Carlos Gundelach | DAC (NSW) | 6 | 6.00 | |
1395 | Scrumpy Jack | Jack McGreal | WSC (NSW) | 7 | 7.00 | |
5 | Pocket Rocket | Ellen Murray | GRSC (NSW) | 8 | 8.00 | |
1329 | Imagine | Maddison Nash | HHSC (NSW) | 9 | 9.00 | |
669 | Zac Attack | Zac Brown | GRSC (NSW) | 10 | 10.00 | |
1151 | Splash | Natalie Gleeson | SSCBC (NSW) | 11 | 11.00 | |
924 | TAC-A-MAC | Jonty MacIntyre | HHSC (NSW) | 12 | 12.00 | |
946 | TuckerBox | Jago Tucker | WSC (NSW) | 13 | 13.00 | |
872 | Where's Wally | Walter Tuite | RPAYC (NSW) | 14 | 14.00 | |
11 | Benny Buoy | Benjamin Costandi | GRSC (NSW) | 15 | 15.00 | |
12 | Optimyst | Ariol Gold | GRSC (NSW) | 16 | 16.00 | |
1466 | Commando | Kye Williams | RPAYC (NSW) | DNC | 20.00 | |
802 | Slik | Matthew Saliba | DAC (NSW) | DNC | 20.00 | |
935 | ABSea | Claudia Kevans | RSYS (NSW) | DNC | 20.00 |
Race No: | 11 |
Race Start Time: | Mon Oct 5, 2015 10:33:05 |
Race Comments: |
Sail No | Boat Name |
Boat Type | Skipper/Crew | From | Scr Plc |
Scr Pts |
933 | Sunny Spot | Emma Comerford | NSC (NSW) | 1 | 1.00 | |
1395 | Scrumpy Jack | Jack McGreal | WSC (NSW) | 2 | 2.00 | |
1329 | Imagine | Maddison Nash | HHSC (NSW) | 3 | 3.00 | |
1339 | Starlight | Anna Tyquin | RSYS (NSW) | 4 | 4.00 | |
1151 | Splash | Natalie Gleeson | SSCBC (NSW) | 5 | 5.00 | |
1139 | ATOMIC | Tomas Lozevski | DAC (NSW) | 6 | 6.00 | |
10 | Water Girl | Ava WHITTEN | GRSC (NSW) | 7 | 7.00 | |
1202 | No Gas | Carlos Gundelach | DAC (NSW) | 8 | 8.00 | |
669 | Zac Attack | Zac Brown | GRSC (NSW) | 9 | 9.00 | |
12 | Optimyst | Ariol Gold | GRSC (NSW) | 10 | 10.00 | |
872 | Where's Wally | Walter Tuite | RPAYC (NSW) | 11 | 11.00 | |
924 | TAC-A-MAC | Jonty MacIntyre | HHSC (NSW) | 12 | 12.00 | |
802 | Slik | Matthew Saliba | DAC (NSW) | 13 | 13.00 | |
946 | TuckerBox | Jago Tucker | WSC (NSW) | 14 | 14.00 | |
11 | Benny Buoy | Benjamin Costandi | GRSC (NSW) | 15 | 15.00 | |
1476 | Pegasus | Isabella Durran | HHSC (NSW) | 16 | 16.00 | |
5 | Pocket Rocket | Ellen Murray | GRSC (NSW) | 17 | 17.00 | |
1466 | Commando | Kye Williams | RPAYC (NSW) | 18 | 18.00 | |
935 | ABSea | Claudia Kevans | RSYS (NSW) | DNC | 20.00 |
Race No: | 12 |
Race Start Time: | Mon Oct 5, 2015 12:01:41 |
Race Comments: |
Sail No | Boat Name |
Boat Type | Skipper/Crew | From | Scr Plc |
Scr Pts |
933 | Sunny Spot | Emma Comerford | NSC (NSW) | 1 | 1.00 | |
669 | Zac Attack | Zac Brown | GRSC (NSW) | 2 | 2.00 | |
872 | Where's Wally | Walter Tuite | RPAYC (NSW) | 3 | 3.00 | |
1329 | Imagine | Maddison Nash | HHSC (NSW) | 4 | 4.00 | |
10 | Water Girl | Ava WHITTEN | GRSC (NSW) | 5 | 5.00 | |
946 | TuckerBox | Jago Tucker | WSC (NSW) | 6 | 6.00 | |
1466 | Commando | Kye Williams | RPAYC (NSW) | 7 | 7.00 | |
1395 | Scrumpy Jack | Jack McGreal | WSC (NSW) | 8 | 8.00 | |
12 | Optimyst | Ariol Gold | GRSC (NSW) | 9 | 9.00 | |
924 | TAC-A-MAC | Jonty MacIntyre | HHSC (NSW) | 10 | 10.00 | |
11 | Benny Buoy | Benjamin Costandi | GRSC (NSW) | 11 | 11.00 | |
1139 | ATOMIC | Tomas Lozevski | DAC (NSW) | 12 | 12.00 | |
1151 | Splash | Natalie Gleeson | SSCBC (NSW) | 13 | 13.00 | |
802 | Slik | Matthew Saliba | DAC (NSW) | 14 | 14.00 | |
1476 | Pegasus | Isabella Durran | HHSC (NSW) | 15 | 15.00 | |
5 | Pocket Rocket | Ellen Murray | GRSC (NSW) | 16 | 16.00 | |
1339 | Starlight | Anna Tyquin | RSYS (NSW) | 17 | 17.00 | |
1202 | No Gas | Carlos Gundelach | DAC (NSW) | 18 | 18.00 | |
935 | ABSea | Claudia Kevans | RSYS (NSW) | DNC | 20.00 |
Race No: | 13 |
Race Start Time: | Mon Oct 5, 2015 12:25:32 |
Race Comments: |
Sail No | Boat Name |
Boat Type | Skipper/Crew | From | Scr Plc |
Scr Pts |
10 | Water Girl | Ava WHITTEN | GRSC (NSW) | 1 | 1.00 | |
1202 | No Gas | Carlos Gundelach | DAC (NSW) | 2 | 2.00 | |
946 | TuckerBox | Jago Tucker | WSC (NSW) | 3 | 3.00 | |
933 | Sunny Spot | Emma Comerford | NSC (NSW) | 4 | 4.00 | |
5 | Pocket Rocket | Ellen Murray | GRSC (NSW) | 5 | 5.00 | |
1466 | Commando | Kye Williams | RPAYC (NSW) | 6 | 6.00 | |
1151 | Splash | Natalie Gleeson | SSCBC (NSW) | 7 | 7.00 | |
872 | Where's Wally | Walter Tuite | RPAYC (NSW) | 8 | 8.00 | |
1395 | Scrumpy Jack | Jack McGreal | WSC (NSW) | 9 | 9.00 | |
11 | Benny Buoy | Benjamin Costandi | GRSC (NSW) | 10 | 10.00 | |
12 | Optimyst | Ariol Gold | GRSC (NSW) | 11 | 11.00 | |
1339 | Starlight | Anna Tyquin | RSYS (NSW) | 12 | 12.00 | |
1329 | Imagine | Maddison Nash | HHSC (NSW) | 13 | 13.00 | |
669 | Zac Attack | Zac Brown | GRSC (NSW) | 14 | 14.00 | |
1139 | ATOMIC | Tomas Lozevski | DAC (NSW) | 15 | 15.00 | |
802 | Slik | Matthew Saliba | DAC (NSW) | 16 | 16.00 | |
1476 | Pegasus | Isabella Durran | HHSC (NSW) | OCS | 20.00 | |
924 | TAC-A-MAC | Jonty MacIntyre | HHSC (NSW) | OCS | 20.00 | |
935 | ABSea | Claudia Kevans | RSYS (NSW) | DNC | 20.00 |