Attention: ScoreIT will permanently become read only from July 1, 2022. Thank you for your support for the past 10 years.
On July 1, 2023 the entire website will be shut down. If you want to keep a copy of your historical results, it is strongly advised to print your results as PDF and saving these files. An automatic PDF export of all of your events is unable to be created for you.
Events > 2016 Splash Festival > 29er
Sail No |
Boat Name |
Boat Type |
From | State | Skipper | Crew |
1005 | WSC | NSW | Hugo Leeming | Adam Leeming | ||
1290 | RFBYC | WA | Murray Buchan | Dylan Janus | ||
1404 | RYCT | TAS | William Wallis | Hugh Hickling | ||
1529 | WSC | NSW | Brian Davey | James Davey | ||
1849 | WSC | NSW | Daniel Quinlan | James Pagett | ||
1850 | HHSC | NSW | Isabella Shields | Tom Barrington | ||
1851 | WSC | NSW | Finn Tapper | Harry Lawson | ||
1873 | WSC | NSW | Grace Harrison | Ruby Harrison | ||
1877 | SYC | VIC | Kristy Sly | Tom Dwyer | ||
1879 | HHSC | NSW | Rob Goodridge | Harry Brown | ||
1922 | RFBYC | WA | Joshua O'Dea | Andrew Buchan | ||
1932 | YMCASC | ACT | Blake Molyneux | James Caffery | ||
1933 | RGYC | VIC | Olivia Neilson | Brendan Ganer | ||
1934 | SYC | QLD | Ezra Pritchard | Tom Cunich | ||
1935 | CYC | VIC | Joshua Galland | Leroy Addison | ||
1941 | RPAYC | NSW | Ashlegh Coles | Juliet Costanzo | ||
1943 | NSW | Daniel Bromelow | Niall Powers | |||
1953 | FRBYC | WA | Aaron Wright | Brendon Wright | ||
1954 | PDSC/RFBYC | WA | Emilia Horn | Madison Woodward | ||
1990 | SOPYC/DSC | WA/ NSW | Isabelle Kenny | Catherine Pagett | ||
1994 | RFBYC | WA | Ella Giudice | Sophie Townes | ||
2061 | Nirvana |
B16FtSC | NSW | Emma Jones | Lucas Geddes | |
2062 | RGYC | VIC | Oliver Manton | Billy Goodfellow | ||
2063 | RGYC/SSCBC | VIC | Thomas Alexander | Oscar Gunn | ||
2064 | RFBYC/SOPYC | WA | Annabelle Davies | Hayley Clark | ||
2066 | SYC | VIC | Harrison Sly | Louis Schofield | ||
2067 | HHSC | NSW | Ben Feild | Sangjin Goodridge | ||
2131 | MHYC | NSW | Max Paul | James Doyle | ||
2132 | WSC/DSC | NSW | Dana Tavener | Eric Sparkes | ||
2133 | PDSC/RFBYC | WA | Aaron de Longville | John Clements | ||
2134 | MHYC | NSW | Simon Murnaghan | George Richardson | ||
2196 | SBSC | TAS | Jasmin Galbraith | Chloe Fisher | ||
2197 | SBSC | TAS | Hugo Hamilton | Silas Hamilton | ||
2211 | WSC | NSW | Flynn Twomey | Jack Towmey | ||
2237 | WSC | NSW | Henry Larkings | Miles Davey | ||
2238 | RPAYC | NSW | Natasha Bryant | Annie Wilmot | ||
2239 | RGYC | VIC | Steven Case | Lochy Evenden | ||
2248 | RFBYC | WA | Oliver Medd | Braden Higgins | ||
2261 | B16ftsc | NSW | Tom Stivano | Henry Stabback | ||
2262 | B16ftsc | NSW | Tom Crockett | Tom Grimes | ||
2390 | NZL | Lewis Anderson | Patrick Morgan | |||
2391 | KYC | NZL | William Shapland | Jordan Stevenson | ||
463 | MBSC/RFBYC | WA | Holly Hunt | Sarah Hales | ||
6 | WSC/B16ftsc | NSW | John Cooley | Simon Hoffman |
Total boats: 44
Plc | Sail No |
Boat Name (Boat Type) |
Skipper/Crew | From | Race 1 1-Jan |
Race 2 3-Jan |
Race 3 3-Jan |
Race 4 4-Jan |
Race 5 4-Jan |
Race 6 5-Jan |
Race 7 5-Jan |
Race 8 5-Jan |
Race 9 5-Jan |
Race 10 6-Jan |
Race 11 6-Jan |
Race 12 6-Jan |
Race 13 9-Aug |
Race 14 8-Jan |
Race 15 8-Jan |
Race 16 8-Jan |
Drop | Total |
1 | 6 |
John Cooley Simon Hoffman |
WSC/B16ftsc NSW |
1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 9 | 20 | 1 | 29 | 22 | |
2 | 2262 |
Tom Crockett Tom Grimes |
B16ftsc NSW |
3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | OCS (45.00) |
7 | 1 | 8 | 53 | 34 | |
3 | 2238 |
Natasha Bryant Annie Wilmot |
RPAYC NSW |
7 | 6 | 3 | 3.5 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 3 | RDG (5.20) |
5 | 13 | 2 | 17 | 11 | 6 | 30 | 75.7 | |
4 | 2064 |
Annabelle Davies Hayley Clark |
RFBYC/SOPYC WA |
15 | 10 | 5 | 3.5 | 2 | 9 | 11 | 10 | 6 | 8 | 11 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 27 | 87.5 | |
5 | 1934 |
Ezra Pritchard Tom Cunich |
SYC QLD |
4 | 7.5 | 9 | 12 | 5 | 23 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 9 | 35 | 88.5 | |
6 | 1935 |
Joshua Galland Leroy Addison |
CYC VIC |
6 | 12 | 4 | 22 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 8 | DNF (45.00) |
3 | 10 | 10 | 67 | 90 | |
7 | 2066 |
Harrison Sly Louis Schofield |
SYC VIC |
5 | 9 | 7 | 11 | 6 | OCS (45.00) |
4 | 17 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 5 | DNF (45.00) |
11 | 8 | 4 | 90 | 111 | |
8 | 2197 |
Hugo Hamilton Silas Hamilton |
SBSC TAS |
10 | 5 | 10 | 27 | 7 | 13 | 10 | 19 | 11 | 6 | 12 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 46 | 123 | |
9 | 2063 |
Thomas Alexander Oscar Gunn |
RGYC/SSCBC VIC |
2 | 3 | RET (45.00) |
17 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 12 | DNC (45.00) |
6 | DNC (45.00) |
4 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 90 | 125 | |
10 | 2211 |
Flynn Twomey Jack Towmey |
WSC NSW |
12 | 11 | 14 | 14 | 11 | 8 | 14 | 6 | 8 | 10 | 15 | 9 | 7 | 27 | 9 | 5 | 42 | 138 | |
11 | 2261 |
Tom Stivano Henry Stabback |
B16ftsc NSW |
21 | 7.5 | 11 | 18 | 9 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 5 | 17 | 8 | 6 | DNF (45.00) |
14 | 2 | 11 | 66 | 138.5 | |
12 | 1933 |
Olivia Neilson Brendan Ganer |
RGYC VIC |
16 | 4 | 27 | 10 | 15 | 11 | 13 | 15 | 18 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | OCS (45.00) |
OCS (45.00) |
14 | 90 | 165 | |
13 | 2237 |
Henry Larkings Miles Davey |
WSC NSW |
9 | 14 | 15 | 8 | 16 | 25 | 17 | 13 | 13 | 18 | 14 | 17 | 10 | 18 | 12 | 3 | 43 | 179 | |
14 | 1953 |
Aaron Wright Brendon Wright |
FRBYC WA |
8 | 28 | 18 | 20 | 35 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 19 | 7 | 20 | 3 | 13 | 21 | 15 | 29 | 64 | 188 | |
15 | 2134 |
Simon Murnaghan George Richardson |
MHYC NSW |
11 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 14 | 15 | 12 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 18 | DNC (45.00) |
DNF (45.00) |
29 | 13 | 24 | 90 | 192 | |
16 | 1404 |
William Wallis Hugh Hickling |
RYCT TAS |
30 | 21 | 8 | 19 | 12 | 10 | 21 | 18 | 9 | 13 | 17 | 15 | DNF (45.00) |
8 | 22 | 13 | 75 | 206 | |
17 | 2196 |
Jasmin Galbraith Chloe Fisher |
SBSC TAS |
17 | 27 | 13 | 5 | 20 | 16 | 33 | 23 | 15 | 12 | 28 | 25 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 16 | 61 | 208 | |
18 | 2131 |
Max Paul James Doyle |
MHYC NSW |
14 | 15 | 20 | 9 | 17 | 7 | 18 | 12 | 14 | 14 | 9 | 19 | DNF (45.00) |
24 | 27 | 28 | 73 | 219 | |
19 | 1994 |
Ella Giudice Sophie Townes |
RFBYC WA |
27 | 19 | 12 | 29 | 13 | 22 | DNF (45.00) |
14 | 22 | 15 | 22 | 16 | DNF (45.00) |
31 | 14 | 26 | 90 | 282 | |
20 | 2132 |
Dana Tavener Eric Sparkes |
WSC/DSC NSW |
13 | 22 | 16 | 25 | 23 | 14 | 16 | 24 | 29 | 28 | 13 | 23 | DNF (45.00) |
32 | 25 | 15 | 77 | 286 | |
21 | 1877 |
Kristy Sly Tom Dwyer |
SYC VIC |
26 | 17 | 24 | DNF (45.00) |
24 | 19 | 15 | 16 | 27 | 26 | 23 | 11 | DNF (45.00) |
13 | 21 | 27 | 90 | 289 | |
22 | 2062 |
Oliver Manton Billy Goodfellow |
RGYC VIC |
19 | 16 | 30 | 23 | 29 | 21 | 19 | 20 | 16 | 20 | 16 | 10 | DNF (45.00) |
30 | 33 | 25 | 78 | 294 | |
23 | 1851 |
Finn Tapper Harry Lawson |
WSC NSW |
18 | 24 | 17 | 6 | 22 | 34 | 25 | 26 | 21 | 30 | 25 | DNC (45.00) |
DNF (45.00) |
19 | 16 | 20 | 90 | 303 | |
24 | 2390 |
Lewis Anderson Patrick Morgan |
NZL |
28 | 20 | 21 | 21 | 30 | 18 | 20 | 27 | 25 | 36 | 31 | 27 | 16 | 15 | 19 | 21 | 67 | 308 | |
25 | 2239 |
Steven Case Lochy Evenden |
RGYC VIC |
29 | 29 | 19 | 16 | 31 | 20 | 22 | 25 | 20 | 23 | DNF (45.00) |
30 | DNF (45.00) |
20 | 23 | 17 | 90 | 324 | |
26 | 1941 |
Ashlegh Coles Juliet Costanzo |
RPAYC NSW |
RET (45.00) |
25 | 22 | 15 | 21 | 33 | 30 | 21 | 37 | 32 | 27 | DNC (45.00) |
15 | 16 | 18 | 18 | 90 | 330 | |
27 | 2391 |
William Shapland Jordan Stevenson |
KYC NZL |
DNF (45.00) |
18 | 29 | 31 | 19 | 31 | 29 | 28 | 23 | 16 | 21 | 21 | DNF (45.00) |
28 | 28 | 22 | 90 | 344 | |
28 | 2061 |
Nirvana |
Emma Jones Lucas Geddes |
B16FtSC NSW |
25 | 23 | 33 | 33 | 25 | 17 | 23 | 22 | 31 | 19 | 24 | 22 | DNF (45.00) |
34 | 31 | 30 | 79 | 358 |
29 | 2248 |
Oliver Medd Braden Higgins |
RFBYC WA |
22 | 30 | 26 | DNF (45.00) |
28 | 29 | 26 | 31 | 24 | 21 | 19 | 20 | DNF (45.00) |
33 | 26 | 23 | 90 | 358 | |
30 | 463 |
Holly Hunt Sarah Hales |
MBSC/RFBYC WA |
23 | 26 | 28 | 32 | 18 | 26 | 35 | 35 | 33 | 27 | 29 | 32 | 14 | 12 | 30 | 35 | 70 | 365 | |
31 | 1954 |
Emilia Horn Madison Woodward |
PDSC/RFBYC WA |
31 | 33 | 32 | 26 | 32 | 32 | 28 | 30 | 32 | 33 | 26 | 26 | 12 | 10 | 17 | 32 | 66 | 366 | |
32 | 1922 |
Joshua O'Dea Andrew Buchan |
RFBYC WA |
20 | 32 | 34 | 30 | 34 | 24 | 32 | 29 | 35 | 29 | 30 | 18 | 17 | 22 | 32 | 19 | 69 | 368 | |
33 | 1943 |
Daniel Bromelow Niall Powers |
NSW |
33 | 31 | 25 | 24 | 33 | 27 | 27 | RET (45.00) |
26 | 22 | 35 | 29 | DNF (45.00) |
35 | 29 | 31 | 90 | 407 | |
34 | 1932 |
Blake Molyneux James Caffery |
YMCASC ACT |
34 | 39 | 35 | DNF (45.00) |
38 | 35 | 34 | 33 | 28 | 25 | 33 | 24 | 11 | 25 | 24 | 34 | 84 | 413 | |
35 | 1849 |
Daniel Quinlan James Pagett |
WSC NSW |
32 | 36 | 23 | 34 | 27 | 30 | OCS (45.00) |
RET (45.00) |
DNC (45.00) |
24 | 34 | DNC (45.00) |
DNF (45.00) |
23 | 34 | 33 | 90 | 465 | |
36 | 1873 |
Grace Harrison Ruby Harrison |
WSC NSW |
DNF (45.00) |
RET (45.00) |
39 | 35 | 37 | 36 | 31 | 36 | 36 | 31 | 32 | 28 | DNF (45.00) |
26 | 36 | 37 | 90 | 485 | |
37 | 2067 |
Ben Feild Sangjin Goodridge |
HHSC NSW |
RET (45.00) |
34 | 31 | 28 | 36 | 28 | 24 | 32 | 34 | 34 | DNF (45.00) |
31 | DNC (45.00) |
DNC (45.00) |
DNC (45.00) |
DNC (45.00) |
90 | 492 | |
38 | 1879 |
Rob Goodridge Harry Brown |
HHSC NSW |
24 | 35 | 36 | DNF (45.00) |
40 | RDG (36.00) |
RDG (36.00) |
34 | 30 | 37 | DNF (45.00) |
DNC (45.00) |
DNF (45.00) |
40 | 37 | 38 | 90 | 513 | |
39 | 1990 |
Isabelle Kenny Catherine Pagett |
SOPYC/DSC WA/ NSW |
DNF (45.00) |
RET (45.00) |
DNF (45.00) |
13 | 26 | DNC (45.00) |
DNC (45.00) |
38 | DNC (45.00) |
DNC (45.00) |
DNC (45.00) |
DNC (45.00) |
DNF (45.00) |
38 | 35 | DNC (45.00) |
90 | 555 | |
40 | 1529 |
Brian Davey James Davey |
WSC NSW |
DNF (45.00) |
37 | 38 | DNF (45.00) |
39 | DNF (45.00) |
36 | 37 | DNF (45.00) |
DNC (45.00) |
DNF (45.00) |
DNF (45.00) |
DNF (45.00) |
42 | 40 | 36 | 90 | 575 | |
41 | 1850 |
Isabella Shields Tom Barrington |
HHSC NSW |
DNF (45.00) |
38 | 37 | RDG (40.00) |
RDG (40.00) |
RDG (40.00) |
RDG (40.00) |
RDG (40.00) |
RDG (40.00) |
DNC (45.00) |
DNC (45.00) |
DNC (45.00) |
DNF (45.00) |
36 | DNC (45.00) |
DNC (45.00) |
90 | 576 | |
42 | 2133 |
Aaron de Longville John Clements |
PDSC/RFBYC WA |
DNC (45.00) |
DNC (45.00) |
DNC (45.00) |
DNC (45.00) |
DNC (45.00) |
DNC (45.00) |
DNF (45.00) |
DNC (45.00) |
38 | 35 | DNF (45.00) |
DNC (45.00) |
DNF (45.00) |
39 | 38 | 39 | 90 | 594 | |
43 | 1005 |
Hugo Leeming Adam Leeming |
WSC NSW |
DNF (45.00) |
DNF (45.00) |
DNF (45.00) |
DNC (45.00) |
DNF (45.00) |
DNC (45.00) |
DNC (45.00) |
DNC (45.00) |
DNC (45.00) |
DNF (45.00) |
DNC (45.00) |
DNC (45.00) |
DNF (45.00) |
41 | 39 | 40 | 90 | 615 | |
44 | 1290 |
Murray Buchan Dylan Janus |
RFBYC WA |
DNF (45.00) |
DNC (45.00) |
DNF (45.00) |
DNF (45.00) |
DNF (45.00) |
DNF (45.00) |
DNF (45.00) |
DNC (45.00) |
DNC (45.00) |
DNC (45.00) |
DNC (45.00) |
DNC (45.00) |
DNF (45.00) |
37 | 41 | DNC (45.00) |
90 | 618 |
Race No: | 1 |
Race Start Time: | Fri Jan 1, 2016 12:44:00 |
Race Comments: |
Sail No | Boat Name |
Boat Type | Skipper/Crew | From | Scr Plc |
Scr Pts |
6 | John Cooley & Simon Hoffman | WSC/B16ftsc (NSW) | 1 | 1.00 | ||
2063 | Thomas Alexander & Oscar Gunn | RGYC/SSCBC (VIC) | 2 | 2.00 | ||
2262 | Tom Crockett & Tom Grimes | B16ftsc (NSW) | 3 | 3.00 | ||
1934 | Ezra Pritchard & Tom Cunich | SYC (QLD) | 4 | 4.00 | ||
2066 | Harrison Sly & Louis Schofield | SYC (VIC) | 5 | 5.00 | ||
1935 | Joshua Galland & Leroy Addison | CYC (VIC) | 6 | 6.00 | ||
2238 | Natasha Bryant & Annie Wilmot | RPAYC (NSW) | 7 | 7.00 | ||
1953 | Aaron Wright & Brendon Wright | FRBYC (WA) | 8 | 8.00 | ||
2237 | Henry Larkings & Miles Davey | WSC (NSW) | 9 | 9.00 | ||
2197 | Hugo Hamilton & Silas Hamilton | SBSC (TAS) | 10 | 10.00 | ||
2134 | Simon Murnaghan & George Richardson | MHYC (NSW) | 11 | 11.00 | ||
2211 | Flynn Twomey & Jack Towmey | WSC (NSW) | 12 | 12.00 | ||
2132 | Dana Tavener & Eric Sparkes | WSC/DSC (NSW) | 13 | 13.00 | ||
2131 | Max Paul & James Doyle | MHYC (NSW) | 14 | 14.00 | ||
2064 | Annabelle Davies & Hayley Clark | RFBYC/SOPYC (WA) | 15 | 15.00 | ||
1933 | Olivia Neilson & Brendan Ganer | RGYC (VIC) | 16 | 16.00 | ||
2196 | Jasmin Galbraith & Chloe Fisher | SBSC (TAS) | 17 | 17.00 | ||
1851 | Finn Tapper & Harry Lawson | WSC (NSW) | 18 | 18.00 | ||
2062 | Oliver Manton & Billy Goodfellow | RGYC (VIC) | 19 | 19.00 | ||
1922 | Joshua O'Dea & Andrew Buchan | RFBYC (WA) | 20 | 20.00 | ||
2261 | Tom Stivano & Henry Stabback | B16ftsc (NSW) | 21 | 21.00 | ||
2248 | Oliver Medd & Braden Higgins | RFBYC (WA) | 22 | 22.00 | ||
463 | Holly Hunt & Sarah Hales | MBSC/RFBYC (WA) | 23 | 23.00 | ||
1879 | Rob Goodridge & Harry Brown | HHSC (NSW) | 24 | 24.00 | ||
2061 | Nirvana | Emma Jones & Lucas Geddes | B16FtSC (NSW) | 25 | 25.00 | |
1877 | Kristy Sly & Tom Dwyer | SYC (VIC) | 26 | 26.00 | ||
1994 | Ella Giudice & Sophie Townes | RFBYC (WA) | 27 | 27.00 | ||
2390 | Lewis Anderson & Patrick Morgan | (NZL) | 28 | 28.00 | ||
2239 | Steven Case & Lochy Evenden | RGYC (VIC) | 29 | 29.00 | ||
1404 | William Wallis & Hugh Hickling | RYCT (TAS) | 30 | 30.00 | ||
1954 | Emilia Horn & Madison Woodward | PDSC/RFBYC (WA) | 31 | 31.00 | ||
1849 | Daniel Quinlan & James Pagett | WSC (NSW) | 32 | 32.00 | ||
1943 | Daniel Bromelow & Niall Powers | (NSW) | 33 | 33.00 | ||
1932 | Blake Molyneux & James Caffery | YMCASC (ACT) | 34 | 34.00 | ||
1873 | Grace Harrison & Ruby Harrison | WSC (NSW) | DNF | 45.00 | ||
2391 | William Shapland & Jordan Stevenson | KYC (NZL) | DNF | 45.00 | ||
1990 | Isabelle Kenny & Catherine Pagett | SOPYC/DSC (WA/ NSW) | DNF | 45.00 | ||
1850 | Isabella Shields & Tom Barrington | HHSC (NSW) | DNF | 45.00 | ||
1529 | Brian Davey & James Davey | WSC (NSW) | DNF | 45.00 | ||
1290 | Murray Buchan & Dylan Janus | RFBYC (WA) | DNF | 45.00 | ||
1005 | Hugo Leeming & Adam Leeming | WSC (NSW) | DNF | 45.00 | ||
1941 | Ashlegh Coles & Juliet Costanzo | RPAYC (NSW) | RET | 45.00 | ||
2067 | Ben Feild & Sangjin Goodridge | HHSC (NSW) | RET | 45.00 | ||
2133 | Aaron de Longville & John Clements | PDSC/RFBYC (WA) | DNC | 45.00 |
Race No: | 2 |
Race Start Time: | Sun Jan 3, 2016 13:36:00 |
Race Comments: |
Sail No | Boat Name |
Boat Type | Skipper/Crew | From | Scr Plc |
Scr Pts |
6 | John Cooley & Simon Hoffman | WSC/B16ftsc (NSW) | 1 | 1.00 | ||
2262 | Tom Crockett & Tom Grimes | B16ftsc (NSW) | 2 | 2.00 | ||
2063 | Thomas Alexander & Oscar Gunn | RGYC/SSCBC (VIC) | 3 | 3.00 | ||
1933 | Olivia Neilson & Brendan Ganer | RGYC (VIC) | 4 | 4.00 | ||
2197 | Hugo Hamilton & Silas Hamilton | SBSC (TAS) | 5 | 5.00 | ||
2238 | Natasha Bryant & Annie Wilmot | RPAYC (NSW) | 6 | 6.00 | ||
2261 | Tom Stivano & Henry Stabback | B16ftsc (NSW) | 7.5 | 7.50 | ||
1934 | Ezra Pritchard & Tom Cunich | SYC (QLD) | 7.5 | 7.50 | ||
2066 | Harrison Sly & Louis Schofield | SYC (VIC) | 9 | 9.00 | ||
2064 | Annabelle Davies & Hayley Clark | RFBYC/SOPYC (WA) | 10 | 10.00 | ||
2211 | Flynn Twomey & Jack Towmey | WSC (NSW) | 11 | 11.00 | ||
1935 | Joshua Galland & Leroy Addison | CYC (VIC) | 12 | 12.00 | ||
2134 | Simon Murnaghan & George Richardson | MHYC (NSW) | 13 | 13.00 | ||
2237 | Henry Larkings & Miles Davey | WSC (NSW) | 14 | 14.00 | ||
2131 | Max Paul & James Doyle | MHYC (NSW) | 15 | 15.00 | ||
2062 | Oliver Manton & Billy Goodfellow | RGYC (VIC) | 16 | 16.00 | ||
1877 | Kristy Sly & Tom Dwyer | SYC (VIC) | 17 | 17.00 | ||
2391 | William Shapland & Jordan Stevenson | KYC (NZL) | 18 | 18.00 | ||
1994 | Ella Giudice & Sophie Townes | RFBYC (WA) | 19 | 19.00 | ||
2390 | Lewis Anderson & Patrick Morgan | (NZL) | 20 | 20.00 | ||
1404 | William Wallis & Hugh Hickling | RYCT (TAS) | 21 | 21.00 | ||
2132 | Dana Tavener & Eric Sparkes | WSC/DSC (NSW) | 22 | 22.00 | ||
2061 | Nirvana | Emma Jones & Lucas Geddes | B16FtSC (NSW) | 23 | 23.00 | |
1851 | Finn Tapper & Harry Lawson | WSC (NSW) | 24 | 24.00 | ||
1941 | Ashlegh Coles & Juliet Costanzo | RPAYC (NSW) | 25 | 25.00 | ||
463 | Holly Hunt & Sarah Hales | MBSC/RFBYC (WA) | 26 | 26.00 | ||
2196 | Jasmin Galbraith & Chloe Fisher | SBSC (TAS) | 27 | 27.00 | ||
1953 | Aaron Wright & Brendon Wright | FRBYC (WA) | 28 | 28.00 | ||
2239 | Steven Case & Lochy Evenden | RGYC (VIC) | 29 | 29.00 | ||
2248 | Oliver Medd & Braden Higgins | RFBYC (WA) | 30 | 30.00 | ||
1943 | Daniel Bromelow & Niall Powers | (NSW) | 31 | 31.00 | ||
1922 | Joshua O'Dea & Andrew Buchan | RFBYC (WA) | 32 | 32.00 | ||
1954 | Emilia Horn & Madison Woodward | PDSC/RFBYC (WA) | 33 | 33.00 | ||
2067 | Ben Feild & Sangjin Goodridge | HHSC (NSW) | 34 | 34.00 | ||
1879 | Rob Goodridge & Harry Brown | HHSC (NSW) | 35 | 35.00 | ||
1849 | Daniel Quinlan & James Pagett | WSC (NSW) | 36 | 36.00 | ||
1529 | Brian Davey & James Davey | WSC (NSW) | 37 | 37.00 | ||
1850 | Isabella Shields & Tom Barrington | HHSC (NSW) | 38 | 38.00 | ||
1932 | Blake Molyneux & James Caffery | YMCASC (ACT) | 39 | 39.00 | ||
1005 | Hugo Leeming & Adam Leeming | WSC (NSW) | DNF | 45.00 | ||
1990 | Isabelle Kenny & Catherine Pagett | SOPYC/DSC (WA/ NSW) | RET | 45.00 | ||
1873 | Grace Harrison & Ruby Harrison | WSC (NSW) | RET | 45.00 | ||
1290 | Murray Buchan & Dylan Janus | RFBYC (WA) | DNC | 45.00 | ||
2133 | Aaron de Longville & John Clements | PDSC/RFBYC (WA) | DNC | 45.00 |
Race No: | 3 |
Race Start Time: | Sun Jan 3, 2016 15:56:00 |
Race Comments: |
Sail No | Boat Name |
Boat Type | Skipper/Crew | From | Scr Plc |
Scr Pts |
6 | John Cooley & Simon Hoffman | WSC/B16ftsc (NSW) | 1 | 1.00 | ||
2262 | Tom Crockett & Tom Grimes | B16ftsc (NSW) | 2 | 2.00 | ||
2238 | Natasha Bryant & Annie Wilmot | RPAYC (NSW) | 3 | 3.00 | ||
1935 | Joshua Galland & Leroy Addison | CYC (VIC) | 4 | 4.00 | ||
2064 | Annabelle Davies & Hayley Clark | RFBYC/SOPYC (WA) | 5 | 5.00 | ||
2134 | Simon Murnaghan & George Richardson | MHYC (NSW) | 6 | 6.00 | ||
2066 | Harrison Sly & Louis Schofield | SYC (VIC) | 7 | 7.00 | ||
1404 | William Wallis & Hugh Hickling | RYCT (TAS) | 8 | 8.00 | ||
1934 | Ezra Pritchard & Tom Cunich | SYC (QLD) | 9 | 9.00 | ||
2197 | Hugo Hamilton & Silas Hamilton | SBSC (TAS) | 10 | 10.00 | ||
2261 | Tom Stivano & Henry Stabback | B16ftsc (NSW) | 11 | 11.00 | ||
1994 | Ella Giudice & Sophie Townes | RFBYC (WA) | 12 | 12.00 | ||
2196 | Jasmin Galbraith & Chloe Fisher | SBSC (TAS) | 13 | 13.00 | ||
2211 | Flynn Twomey & Jack Towmey | WSC (NSW) | 14 | 14.00 | ||
2237 | Henry Larkings & Miles Davey | WSC (NSW) | 15 | 15.00 | ||
2132 | Dana Tavener & Eric Sparkes | WSC/DSC (NSW) | 16 | 16.00 | ||
1851 | Finn Tapper & Harry Lawson | WSC (NSW) | 17 | 17.00 | ||
1953 | Aaron Wright & Brendon Wright | FRBYC (WA) | 18 | 18.00 | ||
2239 | Steven Case & Lochy Evenden | RGYC (VIC) | 19 | 19.00 | ||
2131 | Max Paul & James Doyle | MHYC (NSW) | 20 | 20.00 | ||
2390 | Lewis Anderson & Patrick Morgan | (NZL) | 21 | 21.00 | ||
1941 | Ashlegh Coles & Juliet Costanzo | RPAYC (NSW) | 22 | 22.00 | ||
1849 | Daniel Quinlan & James Pagett | WSC (NSW) | 23 | 23.00 | ||
1877 | Kristy Sly & Tom Dwyer | SYC (VIC) | 24 | 24.00 | ||
1943 | Daniel Bromelow & Niall Powers | (NSW) | 25 | 25.00 | ||
2248 | Oliver Medd & Braden Higgins | RFBYC (WA) | 26 | 26.00 | ||
1933 | Olivia Neilson & Brendan Ganer | RGYC (VIC) | 27 | 27.00 | ||
463 | Holly Hunt & Sarah Hales | MBSC/RFBYC (WA) | 28 | 28.00 | ||
2391 | William Shapland & Jordan Stevenson | KYC (NZL) | 29 | 29.00 | ||
2062 | Oliver Manton & Billy Goodfellow | RGYC (VIC) | 30 | 30.00 | ||
2067 | Ben Feild & Sangjin Goodridge | HHSC (NSW) | 31 | 31.00 | ||
1954 | Emilia Horn & Madison Woodward | PDSC/RFBYC (WA) | 32 | 32.00 | ||
2061 | Nirvana | Emma Jones & Lucas Geddes | B16FtSC (NSW) | 33 | 33.00 | |
1922 | Joshua O'Dea & Andrew Buchan | RFBYC (WA) | 34 | 34.00 | ||
1932 | Blake Molyneux & James Caffery | YMCASC (ACT) | 35 | 35.00 | ||
1879 | Rob Goodridge & Harry Brown | HHSC (NSW) | 36 | 36.00 | ||
1850 | Isabella Shields & Tom Barrington | HHSC (NSW) | 37 | 37.00 | ||
1529 | Brian Davey & James Davey | WSC (NSW) | 38 | 38.00 | ||
1873 | Grace Harrison & Ruby Harrison | WSC (NSW) | 39 | 39.00 | ||
1990 | Isabelle Kenny & Catherine Pagett | SOPYC/DSC (WA/ NSW) | DNF | 45.00 | ||
1290 | Murray Buchan & Dylan Janus | RFBYC (WA) | DNF | 45.00 | ||
2063 | Thomas Alexander & Oscar Gunn | RGYC/SSCBC (VIC) | RET | 45.00 | ||
1005 | Hugo Leeming & Adam Leeming | WSC (NSW) | DNF | 45.00 | ||
2133 | Aaron de Longville & John Clements | PDSC/RFBYC (WA) | DNC | 45.00 |
Race No: | 4 |
Race Start Time: | Mon Jan 4, 2016 11:08:00 |
Race Comments: |
Sail No | Boat Name |
Boat Type | Skipper/Crew | From | Scr Plc |
Scr Pts |
6 | John Cooley & Simon Hoffman | WSC/B16ftsc (NSW) | 1 | 1.00 | ||
2262 | Tom Crockett & Tom Grimes | B16ftsc (NSW) | 2 | 2.00 | ||
2064 | Annabelle Davies & Hayley Clark | RFBYC/SOPYC (WA) | 3.5 | 3.50 | ||
2238 | Natasha Bryant & Annie Wilmot | RPAYC (NSW) | 3.5 | 3.50 | ||
2196 | Jasmin Galbraith & Chloe Fisher | SBSC (TAS) | 5 | 5.00 | ||
1851 | Finn Tapper & Harry Lawson | WSC (NSW) | 6 | 6.00 | ||
2134 | Simon Murnaghan & George Richardson | MHYC (NSW) | 7 | 7.00 | ||
2237 | Henry Larkings & Miles Davey | WSC (NSW) | 8 | 8.00 | ||
2131 | Max Paul & James Doyle | MHYC (NSW) | 9 | 9.00 | ||
1933 | Olivia Neilson & Brendan Ganer | RGYC (VIC) | 10 | 10.00 | ||
2066 | Harrison Sly & Louis Schofield | SYC (VIC) | 11 | 11.00 | ||
1934 | Ezra Pritchard & Tom Cunich | SYC (QLD) | 12 | 12.00 | ||
1990 | Isabelle Kenny & Catherine Pagett | SOPYC/DSC (WA/ NSW) | 13 | 13.00 | ||
2211 | Flynn Twomey & Jack Towmey | WSC (NSW) | 14 | 14.00 | ||
1941 | Ashlegh Coles & Juliet Costanzo | RPAYC (NSW) | 15 | 15.00 | ||
2239 | Steven Case & Lochy Evenden | RGYC (VIC) | 16 | 16.00 | ||
2063 | Thomas Alexander & Oscar Gunn | RGYC/SSCBC (VIC) | 17 | 17.00 | ||
2261 | Tom Stivano & Henry Stabback | B16ftsc (NSW) | 18 | 18.00 | ||
1404 | William Wallis & Hugh Hickling | RYCT (TAS) | 19 | 19.00 | ||
1953 | Aaron Wright & Brendon Wright | FRBYC (WA) | 20 | 20.00 | ||
2390 | Lewis Anderson & Patrick Morgan | (NZL) | 21 | 21.00 | ||
1935 | Joshua Galland & Leroy Addison | CYC (VIC) | 22 | 22.00 | ||
2062 | Oliver Manton & Billy Goodfellow | RGYC (VIC) | 23 | 23.00 | ||
1943 | Daniel Bromelow & Niall Powers | (NSW) | 24 | 24.00 | ||
2132 | Dana Tavener & Eric Sparkes | WSC/DSC (NSW) | 25 | 25.00 | ||
1954 | Emilia Horn & Madison Woodward | PDSC/RFBYC (WA) | 26 | 26.00 | ||
2197 | Hugo Hamilton & Silas Hamilton | SBSC (TAS) | 27 | 27.00 | ||
2067 | Ben Feild & Sangjin Goodridge | HHSC (NSW) | 28 | 28.00 | ||
1994 | Ella Giudice & Sophie Townes | RFBYC (WA) | 29 | 29.00 | ||
1922 | Joshua O'Dea & Andrew Buchan | RFBYC (WA) | 30 | 30.00 | ||
2391 | William Shapland & Jordan Stevenson | KYC (NZL) | 31 | 31.00 | ||
463 | Holly Hunt & Sarah Hales | MBSC/RFBYC (WA) | 32 | 32.00 | ||
2061 | Nirvana | Emma Jones & Lucas Geddes | B16FtSC (NSW) | 33 | 33.00 | |
1849 | Daniel Quinlan & James Pagett | WSC (NSW) | 34 | 34.00 | ||
1873 | Grace Harrison & Ruby Harrison | WSC (NSW) | 35 | 35.00 | ||
1850 | Isabella Shields & Tom Barrington | HHSC (NSW) | RDG | 40.00 | ||
2133 | Aaron de Longville & John Clements | PDSC/RFBYC (WA) | DNC | 45.00 | ||
1290 | Murray Buchan & Dylan Janus | RFBYC (WA) | DNF | 45.00 | ||
2248 | Oliver Medd & Braden Higgins | RFBYC (WA) | DNF | 45.00 | ||
1529 | Brian Davey & James Davey | WSC (NSW) | DNF | 45.00 | ||
1932 | Blake Molyneux & James Caffery | YMCASC (ACT) | DNF | 45.00 | ||
1877 | Kristy Sly & Tom Dwyer | SYC (VIC) | DNF | 45.00 | ||
1005 | Hugo Leeming & Adam Leeming | WSC (NSW) | DNC | 45.00 | ||
1879 | Rob Goodridge & Harry Brown | HHSC (NSW) | DNF | 45.00 |
Race No: | 5 |
Race Start Time: | Mon Jan 4, 2016 12:43:00 |
Race Comments: |
Sail No | Boat Name |
Boat Type | Skipper/Crew | From | Scr Plc |
Scr Pts |
6 | John Cooley & Simon Hoffman | WSC/B16ftsc (NSW) | 1 | 1.00 | ||
2064 | Annabelle Davies & Hayley Clark | RFBYC/SOPYC (WA) | 2 | 2.00 | ||
2262 | Tom Crockett & Tom Grimes | B16ftsc (NSW) | 3 | 3.00 | ||
2238 | Natasha Bryant & Annie Wilmot | RPAYC (NSW) | 4 | 4.00 | ||
1934 | Ezra Pritchard & Tom Cunich | SYC (QLD) | 5 | 5.00 | ||
2066 | Harrison Sly & Louis Schofield | SYC (VIC) | 6 | 6.00 | ||
2197 | Hugo Hamilton & Silas Hamilton | SBSC (TAS) | 7 | 7.00 | ||
2063 | Thomas Alexander & Oscar Gunn | RGYC/SSCBC (VIC) | 8 | 8.00 | ||
2261 | Tom Stivano & Henry Stabback | B16ftsc (NSW) | 9 | 9.00 | ||
1935 | Joshua Galland & Leroy Addison | CYC (VIC) | 10 | 10.00 | ||
2211 | Flynn Twomey & Jack Towmey | WSC (NSW) | 11 | 11.00 | ||
1404 | William Wallis & Hugh Hickling | RYCT (TAS) | 12 | 12.00 | ||
1994 | Ella Giudice & Sophie Townes | RFBYC (WA) | 13 | 13.00 | ||
2134 | Simon Murnaghan & George Richardson | MHYC (NSW) | 14 | 14.00 | ||
1933 | Olivia Neilson & Brendan Ganer | RGYC (VIC) | 15 | 15.00 | ||
2237 | Henry Larkings & Miles Davey | WSC (NSW) | 16 | 16.00 | ||
2131 | Max Paul & James Doyle | MHYC (NSW) | 17 | 17.00 | ||
463 | Holly Hunt & Sarah Hales | MBSC/RFBYC (WA) | 18 | 18.00 | ||
2391 | William Shapland & Jordan Stevenson | KYC (NZL) | 19 | 19.00 | ||
2196 | Jasmin Galbraith & Chloe Fisher | SBSC (TAS) | 20 | 20.00 | ||
1941 | Ashlegh Coles & Juliet Costanzo | RPAYC (NSW) | 21 | 21.00 | ||
1851 | Finn Tapper & Harry Lawson | WSC (NSW) | 22 | 22.00 | ||
2132 | Dana Tavener & Eric Sparkes | WSC/DSC (NSW) | 23 | 23.00 | ||
1877 | Kristy Sly & Tom Dwyer | SYC (VIC) | 24 | 24.00 | ||
2061 | Nirvana | Emma Jones & Lucas Geddes | B16FtSC (NSW) | 25 | 25.00 | |
1990 | Isabelle Kenny & Catherine Pagett | SOPYC/DSC (WA/ NSW) | 26 | 26.00 | ||
1849 | Daniel Quinlan & James Pagett | WSC (NSW) | 27 | 27.00 | ||
2248 | Oliver Medd & Braden Higgins | RFBYC (WA) | 28 | 28.00 | ||
2062 | Oliver Manton & Billy Goodfellow | RGYC (VIC) | 29 | 29.00 | ||
2390 | Lewis Anderson & Patrick Morgan | (NZL) | 30 | 30.00 | ||
2239 | Steven Case & Lochy Evenden | RGYC (VIC) | 31 | 31.00 | ||
1954 | Emilia Horn & Madison Woodward | PDSC/RFBYC (WA) | 32 | 32.00 | ||
1943 | Daniel Bromelow & Niall Powers | (NSW) | 33 | 33.00 | ||
1922 | Joshua O'Dea & Andrew Buchan | RFBYC (WA) | 34 | 34.00 | ||
1953 | Aaron Wright & Brendon Wright | FRBYC (WA) | 35 | 35.00 | ||
2067 | Ben Feild & Sangjin Goodridge | HHSC (NSW) | 36 | 36.00 | ||
1873 | Grace Harrison & Ruby Harrison | WSC (NSW) | 37 | 37.00 | ||
1932 | Blake Molyneux & James Caffery | YMCASC (ACT) | 38 | 38.00 | ||
1529 | Brian Davey & James Davey | WSC (NSW) | 39 | 39.00 | ||
1879 | Rob Goodridge & Harry Brown | HHSC (NSW) | 40 | 40.00 | ||
1850 | Isabella Shields & Tom Barrington | HHSC (NSW) | RDG | 40.00 | ||
1290 | Murray Buchan & Dylan Janus | RFBYC (WA) | DNF | 45.00 | ||
2133 | Aaron de Longville & John Clements | PDSC/RFBYC (WA) | DNC | 45.00 | ||
1005 | Hugo Leeming & Adam Leeming | WSC (NSW) | DNF | 45.00 |
Race No: | 6 |
Race Start Time: | Tue Jan 5, 2016 12:30:00 |
Race Comments: |
Sail No | Boat Name |
Boat Type | Skipper/Crew | From | Scr Plc |
Scr Pts |
6 | John Cooley & Simon Hoffman | WSC/B16ftsc (NSW) | 1 | 1.00 | ||
2262 | Tom Crockett & Tom Grimes | B16ftsc (NSW) | 2 | 2.00 | ||
2063 | Thomas Alexander & Oscar Gunn | RGYC/SSCBC (VIC) | 3 | 3.00 | ||
1953 | Aaron Wright & Brendon Wright | FRBYC (WA) | 4 | 4.00 | ||
1935 | Joshua Galland & Leroy Addison | CYC (VIC) | 5 | 5.00 | ||
2238 | Natasha Bryant & Annie Wilmot | RPAYC (NSW) | 6 | 6.00 | ||
2131 | Max Paul & James Doyle | MHYC (NSW) | 7 | 7.00 | ||
2211 | Flynn Twomey & Jack Towmey | WSC (NSW) | 8 | 8.00 | ||
2064 | Annabelle Davies & Hayley Clark | RFBYC/SOPYC (WA) | 9 | 9.00 | ||
1404 | William Wallis & Hugh Hickling | RYCT (TAS) | 10 | 10.00 | ||
1933 | Olivia Neilson & Brendan Ganer | RGYC (VIC) | 11 | 11.00 | ||
2261 | Tom Stivano & Henry Stabback | B16ftsc (NSW) | 12 | 12.00 | ||
2197 | Hugo Hamilton & Silas Hamilton | SBSC (TAS) | 13 | 13.00 | ||
2132 | Dana Tavener & Eric Sparkes | WSC/DSC (NSW) | 14 | 14.00 | ||
2134 | Simon Murnaghan & George Richardson | MHYC (NSW) | 15 | 15.00 | ||
2196 | Jasmin Galbraith & Chloe Fisher | SBSC (TAS) | 16 | 16.00 | ||
2061 | Nirvana | Emma Jones & Lucas Geddes | B16FtSC (NSW) | 17 | 17.00 | |
2390 | Lewis Anderson & Patrick Morgan | (NZL) | 18 | 18.00 | ||
1877 | Kristy Sly & Tom Dwyer | SYC (VIC) | 19 | 19.00 | ||
2239 | Steven Case & Lochy Evenden | RGYC (VIC) | 20 | 20.00 | ||
2062 | Oliver Manton & Billy Goodfellow | RGYC (VIC) | 21 | 21.00 | ||
1994 | Ella Giudice & Sophie Townes | RFBYC (WA) | 22 | 22.00 | ||
1934 | Ezra Pritchard & Tom Cunich | SYC (QLD) | 23 | 23.00 | ||
1922 | Joshua O'Dea & Andrew Buchan | RFBYC (WA) | 24 | 24.00 | ||
2237 | Henry Larkings & Miles Davey | WSC (NSW) | 25 | 25.00 | ||
463 | Holly Hunt & Sarah Hales | MBSC/RFBYC (WA) | 26 | 26.00 | ||
1943 | Daniel Bromelow & Niall Powers | (NSW) | 27 | 27.00 | ||
2067 | Ben Feild & Sangjin Goodridge | HHSC (NSW) | 28 | 28.00 | ||
2248 | Oliver Medd & Braden Higgins | RFBYC (WA) | 29 | 29.00 | ||
1849 | Daniel Quinlan & James Pagett | WSC (NSW) | 30 | 30.00 | ||
2391 | William Shapland & Jordan Stevenson | KYC (NZL) | 31 | 31.00 | ||
1954 | Emilia Horn & Madison Woodward | PDSC/RFBYC (WA) | 32 | 32.00 | ||
1941 | Ashlegh Coles & Juliet Costanzo | RPAYC (NSW) | 33 | 33.00 | ||
1851 | Finn Tapper & Harry Lawson | WSC (NSW) | 34 | 34.00 | ||
1932 | Blake Molyneux & James Caffery | YMCASC (ACT) | 35 | 35.00 | ||
1873 | Grace Harrison & Ruby Harrison | WSC (NSW) | 36 | 36.00 | ||
1879 | Rob Goodridge & Harry Brown | HHSC (NSW) | RDG | 36.00 | ||
1850 | Isabella Shields & Tom Barrington | HHSC (NSW) | RDG | 40.00 | ||
1990 | Isabelle Kenny & Catherine Pagett | SOPYC/DSC (WA/ NSW) | DNC | 45.00 | ||
1529 | Brian Davey & James Davey | WSC (NSW) | DNF | 45.00 | ||
1290 | Murray Buchan & Dylan Janus | RFBYC (WA) | DNF | 45.00 | ||
1005 | Hugo Leeming & Adam Leeming | WSC (NSW) | DNC | 45.00 | ||
2066 | Harrison Sly & Louis Schofield | SYC (VIC) | OCS | 45.00 | ||
2133 | Aaron de Longville & John Clements | PDSC/RFBYC (WA) | DNC | 45.00 |
Race No: | 7 |
Race Start Time: | Tue Jan 5, 2016 13:30:43 |
Race Comments: |
Sail No | Boat Name |
Boat Type | Skipper/Crew | From | Scr Plc |
Scr Pts |
6 | John Cooley & Simon Hoffman | WSC/B16ftsc (NSW) | 1 | 1.00 | ||
2262 | Tom Crockett & Tom Grimes | B16ftsc (NSW) | 2 | 2.00 | ||
1935 | Joshua Galland & Leroy Addison | CYC (VIC) | 3 | 3.00 | ||
2066 | Harrison Sly & Louis Schofield | SYC (VIC) | 4 | 4.00 | ||
1953 | Aaron Wright & Brendon Wright | FRBYC (WA) | 5 | 5.00 | ||
2238 | Natasha Bryant & Annie Wilmot | RPAYC (NSW) | 6 | 6.00 | ||
2063 | Thomas Alexander & Oscar Gunn | RGYC/SSCBC (VIC) | 7 | 7.00 | ||
1934 | Ezra Pritchard & Tom Cunich | SYC (QLD) | 8 | 8.00 | ||
2261 | Tom Stivano & Henry Stabback | B16ftsc (NSW) | 9 | 9.00 | ||
2197 | Hugo Hamilton & Silas Hamilton | SBSC (TAS) | 10 | 10.00 | ||
2064 | Annabelle Davies & Hayley Clark | RFBYC/SOPYC (WA) | 11 | 11.00 | ||
2134 | Simon Murnaghan & George Richardson | MHYC (NSW) | 12 | 12.00 | ||
1933 | Olivia Neilson & Brendan Ganer | RGYC (VIC) | 13 | 13.00 | ||
2211 | Flynn Twomey & Jack Towmey | WSC (NSW) | 14 | 14.00 | ||
1877 | Kristy Sly & Tom Dwyer | SYC (VIC) | 15 | 15.00 | ||
2132 | Dana Tavener & Eric Sparkes | WSC/DSC (NSW) | 16 | 16.00 | ||
2237 | Henry Larkings & Miles Davey | WSC (NSW) | 17 | 17.00 | ||
2131 | Max Paul & James Doyle | MHYC (NSW) | 18 | 18.00 | ||
2062 | Oliver Manton & Billy Goodfellow | RGYC (VIC) | 19 | 19.00 | ||
2390 | Lewis Anderson & Patrick Morgan | (NZL) | 20 | 20.00 | ||
1404 | William Wallis & Hugh Hickling | RYCT (TAS) | 21 | 21.00 | ||
2239 | Steven Case & Lochy Evenden | RGYC (VIC) | 22 | 22.00 | ||
2061 | Nirvana | Emma Jones & Lucas Geddes | B16FtSC (NSW) | 23 | 23.00 | |
2067 | Ben Feild & Sangjin Goodridge | HHSC (NSW) | 24 | 24.00 | ||
1851 | Finn Tapper & Harry Lawson | WSC (NSW) | 25 | 25.00 | ||
2248 | Oliver Medd & Braden Higgins | RFBYC (WA) | 26 | 26.00 | ||
1943 | Daniel Bromelow & Niall Powers | (NSW) | 27 | 27.00 | ||
1954 | Emilia Horn & Madison Woodward | PDSC/RFBYC (WA) | 28 | 28.00 | ||
2391 | William Shapland & Jordan Stevenson | KYC (NZL) | 29 | 29.00 | ||
1941 | Ashlegh Coles & Juliet Costanzo | RPAYC (NSW) | 30 | 30.00 | ||
1873 | Grace Harrison & Ruby Harrison | WSC (NSW) | 31 | 31.00 | ||
1922 | Joshua O'Dea & Andrew Buchan | RFBYC (WA) | 32 | 32.00 | ||
2196 | Jasmin Galbraith & Chloe Fisher | SBSC (TAS) | 33 | 33.00 | ||
1932 | Blake Molyneux & James Caffery | YMCASC (ACT) | 34 | 34.00 | ||
463 | Holly Hunt & Sarah Hales | MBSC/RFBYC (WA) | 35 | 35.00 | ||
1879 | Rob Goodridge & Harry Brown | HHSC (NSW) | RDG | 36.00 | ||
1529 | Brian Davey & James Davey | WSC (NSW) | 36 | 36.00 | ||
1850 | Isabella Shields & Tom Barrington | HHSC (NSW) | RDG | 40.00 | ||
1994 | Ella Giudice & Sophie Townes | RFBYC (WA) | DNF | 45.00 | ||
1290 | Murray Buchan & Dylan Janus | RFBYC (WA) | DNF | 45.00 | ||
1005 | Hugo Leeming & Adam Leeming | WSC (NSW) | DNC | 45.00 | ||
1990 | Isabelle Kenny & Catherine Pagett | SOPYC/DSC (WA/ NSW) | DNC | 45.00 | ||
1849 | Daniel Quinlan & James Pagett | WSC (NSW) | OCS | 45.00 | ||
2133 | Aaron de Longville & John Clements | PDSC/RFBYC (WA) | DNF | 45.00 |
Race No: | 8 |
Race Start Time: | Tue Jan 5, 2016 14:20:06 |
Race Comments: |
Sail No | Boat Name |
Boat Type | Skipper/Crew | From | Scr Plc |
Scr Pts |
6 | John Cooley & Simon Hoffman | WSC/B16ftsc (NSW) | 1 | 1.00 | ||
2262 | Tom Crockett & Tom Grimes | B16ftsc (NSW) | 2 | 2.00 | ||
2063 | Thomas Alexander & Oscar Gunn | RGYC/SSCBC (VIC) | 3 | 3.00 | ||
1934 | Ezra Pritchard & Tom Cunich | SYC (QLD) | 4 | 4.00 | ||
1935 | Joshua Galland & Leroy Addison | CYC (VIC) | 5 | 5.00 | ||
2211 | Flynn Twomey & Jack Towmey | WSC (NSW) | 6 | 6.00 | ||
1953 | Aaron Wright & Brendon Wright | FRBYC (WA) | 7 | 7.00 | ||
2238 | Natasha Bryant & Annie Wilmot | RPAYC (NSW) | 8 | 8.00 | ||
2261 | Tom Stivano & Henry Stabback | B16ftsc (NSW) | 9 | 9.00 | ||
2064 | Annabelle Davies & Hayley Clark | RFBYC/SOPYC (WA) | 10 | 10.00 | ||
2134 | Simon Murnaghan & George Richardson | MHYC (NSW) | 11 | 11.00 | ||
2131 | Max Paul & James Doyle | MHYC (NSW) | 12 | 12.00 | ||
2237 | Henry Larkings & Miles Davey | WSC (NSW) | 13 | 13.00 | ||
1994 | Ella Giudice & Sophie Townes | RFBYC (WA) | 14 | 14.00 | ||
1933 | Olivia Neilson & Brendan Ganer | RGYC (VIC) | 15 | 15.00 | ||
1877 | Kristy Sly & Tom Dwyer | SYC (VIC) | 16 | 16.00 | ||
2066 | Harrison Sly & Louis Schofield | SYC (VIC) | 17 | 17.00 | ||
1404 | William Wallis & Hugh Hickling | RYCT (TAS) | 18 | 18.00 | ||
2197 | Hugo Hamilton & Silas Hamilton | SBSC (TAS) | 19 | 19.00 | ||
2062 | Oliver Manton & Billy Goodfellow | RGYC (VIC) | 20 | 20.00 | ||
1941 | Ashlegh Coles & Juliet Costanzo | RPAYC (NSW) | 21 | 21.00 | ||
2061 | Nirvana | Emma Jones & Lucas Geddes | B16FtSC (NSW) | 22 | 22.00 | |
2196 | Jasmin Galbraith & Chloe Fisher | SBSC (TAS) | 23 | 23.00 | ||
2132 | Dana Tavener & Eric Sparkes | WSC/DSC (NSW) | 24 | 24.00 | ||
2239 | Steven Case & Lochy Evenden | RGYC (VIC) | 25 | 25.00 | ||
1851 | Finn Tapper & Harry Lawson | WSC (NSW) | 26 | 26.00 | ||
2390 | Lewis Anderson & Patrick Morgan | (NZL) | 27 | 27.00 | ||
2391 | William Shapland & Jordan Stevenson | KYC (NZL) | 28 | 28.00 | ||
1922 | Joshua O'Dea & Andrew Buchan | RFBYC (WA) | 29 | 29.00 | ||
1954 | Emilia Horn & Madison Woodward | PDSC/RFBYC (WA) | 30 | 30.00 | ||
2248 | Oliver Medd & Braden Higgins | RFBYC (WA) | 31 | 31.00 | ||
2067 | Ben Feild & Sangjin Goodridge | HHSC (NSW) | 32 | 32.00 | ||
1932 | Blake Molyneux & James Caffery | YMCASC (ACT) | 33 | 33.00 | ||
1879 | Rob Goodridge & Harry Brown | HHSC (NSW) | 34 | 34.00 | ||
463 | Holly Hunt & Sarah Hales | MBSC/RFBYC (WA) | 35 | 35.00 | ||
1873 | Grace Harrison & Ruby Harrison | WSC (NSW) | 36 | 36.00 | ||
1529 | Brian Davey & James Davey | WSC (NSW) | 37 | 37.00 | ||
1990 | Isabelle Kenny & Catherine Pagett | SOPYC/DSC (WA/ NSW) | 38 | 38.00 | ||
1850 | Isabella Shields & Tom Barrington | HHSC (NSW) | RDG | 40.00 | ||
1005 | Hugo Leeming & Adam Leeming | WSC (NSW) | DNC | 45.00 | ||
2133 | Aaron de Longville & John Clements | PDSC/RFBYC (WA) | DNC | 45.00 | ||
1943 | Daniel Bromelow & Niall Powers | (NSW) | RET | 45.00 | ||
1849 | Daniel Quinlan & James Pagett | WSC (NSW) | RET | 45.00 | ||
1290 | Murray Buchan & Dylan Janus | RFBYC (WA) | DNC | 45.00 |
Race No: | 9 |
Race Start Time: | Tue Jan 5, 2016 15:12:05 |
Race Comments: |
Sail No | Boat Name |
Boat Type | Skipper/Crew | From | Scr Plc |
Scr Pts |
6 | John Cooley & Simon Hoffman | WSC/B16ftsc (NSW) | 1 | 1.00 | ||
2262 | Tom Crockett & Tom Grimes | B16ftsc (NSW) | 2 | 2.00 | ||
2238 | Natasha Bryant & Annie Wilmot | RPAYC (NSW) | 3 | 3.00 | ||
1935 | Joshua Galland & Leroy Addison | CYC (VIC) | 4 | 4.00 | ||
2261 | Tom Stivano & Henry Stabback | B16ftsc (NSW) | 5 | 5.00 | ||
2064 | Annabelle Davies & Hayley Clark | RFBYC/SOPYC (WA) | 6 | 6.00 | ||
1934 | Ezra Pritchard & Tom Cunich | SYC (QLD) | 7 | 7.00 | ||
2211 | Flynn Twomey & Jack Towmey | WSC (NSW) | 8 | 8.00 | ||
1404 | William Wallis & Hugh Hickling | RYCT (TAS) | 9 | 9.00 | ||
2134 | Simon Murnaghan & George Richardson | MHYC (NSW) | 10 | 10.00 | ||
2197 | Hugo Hamilton & Silas Hamilton | SBSC (TAS) | 11 | 11.00 | ||
2063 | Thomas Alexander & Oscar Gunn | RGYC/SSCBC (VIC) | 12 | 12.00 | ||
2237 | Henry Larkings & Miles Davey | WSC (NSW) | 13 | 13.00 | ||
2131 | Max Paul & James Doyle | MHYC (NSW) | 14 | 14.00 | ||
2196 | Jasmin Galbraith & Chloe Fisher | SBSC (TAS) | 15 | 15.00 | ||
2062 | Oliver Manton & Billy Goodfellow | RGYC (VIC) | 16 | 16.00 | ||
2066 | Harrison Sly & Louis Schofield | SYC (VIC) | 17 | 17.00 | ||
1933 | Olivia Neilson & Brendan Ganer | RGYC (VIC) | 18 | 18.00 | ||
1953 | Aaron Wright & Brendon Wright | FRBYC (WA) | 19 | 19.00 | ||
2239 | Steven Case & Lochy Evenden | RGYC (VIC) | 20 | 20.00 | ||
1851 | Finn Tapper & Harry Lawson | WSC (NSW) | 21 | 21.00 | ||
1994 | Ella Giudice & Sophie Townes | RFBYC (WA) | 22 | 22.00 | ||
2391 | William Shapland & Jordan Stevenson | KYC (NZL) | 23 | 23.00 | ||
2248 | Oliver Medd & Braden Higgins | RFBYC (WA) | 24 | 24.00 | ||
2390 | Lewis Anderson & Patrick Morgan | (NZL) | 25 | 25.00 | ||
1943 | Daniel Bromelow & Niall Powers | (NSW) | 26 | 26.00 | ||
1877 | Kristy Sly & Tom Dwyer | SYC (VIC) | 27 | 27.00 | ||
1932 | Blake Molyneux & James Caffery | YMCASC (ACT) | 28 | 28.00 | ||
2132 | Dana Tavener & Eric Sparkes | WSC/DSC (NSW) | 29 | 29.00 | ||
1879 | Rob Goodridge & Harry Brown | HHSC (NSW) | 30 | 30.00 | ||
2061 | Nirvana | Emma Jones & Lucas Geddes | B16FtSC (NSW) | 31 | 31.00 | |
1954 | Emilia Horn & Madison Woodward | PDSC/RFBYC (WA) | 32 | 32.00 | ||
463 | Holly Hunt & Sarah Hales | MBSC/RFBYC (WA) | 33 | 33.00 | ||
2067 | Ben Feild & Sangjin Goodridge | HHSC (NSW) | 34 | 34.00 | ||
1922 | Joshua O'Dea & Andrew Buchan | RFBYC (WA) | 35 | 35.00 | ||
1873 | Grace Harrison & Ruby Harrison | WSC (NSW) | 36 | 36.00 | ||
1941 | Ashlegh Coles & Juliet Costanzo | RPAYC (NSW) | 37 | 37.00 | ||
2133 | Aaron de Longville & John Clements | PDSC/RFBYC (WA) | 38 | 38.00 | ||
1850 | Isabella Shields & Tom Barrington | HHSC (NSW) | RDG | 40.00 | ||
1529 | Brian Davey & James Davey | WSC (NSW) | DNF | 45.00 | ||
1005 | Hugo Leeming & Adam Leeming | WSC (NSW) | DNC | 45.00 | ||
1290 | Murray Buchan & Dylan Janus | RFBYC (WA) | DNC | 45.00 | ||
1849 | Daniel Quinlan & James Pagett | WSC (NSW) | DNC | 45.00 | ||
1990 | Isabelle Kenny & Catherine Pagett | SOPYC/DSC (WA/ NSW) | DNC | 45.00 |
Race No: | 10 |
Race Start Time: | Wed Jan 6, 2016 14:12:00 |
Race Comments: |
Sail No | Boat Name |
Boat Type | Skipper/Crew | From | Scr Plc |
Scr Pts |
6 | John Cooley & Simon Hoffman | WSC/B16ftsc (NSW) | 1 | 1.00 | ||
2262 | Tom Crockett & Tom Grimes | B16ftsc (NSW) | 2 | 2.00 | ||
1935 | Joshua Galland & Leroy Addison | CYC (VIC) | 3 | 3.00 | ||
2066 | Harrison Sly & Louis Schofield | SYC (VIC) | 4 | 4.00 | ||
1934 | Ezra Pritchard & Tom Cunich | SYC (QLD) | 5 | 5.00 | ||
2238 | Natasha Bryant & Annie Wilmot | RPAYC (NSW) | RDG | 5.20 | ||
2197 | Hugo Hamilton & Silas Hamilton | SBSC (TAS) | 6 | 6.00 | ||
1953 | Aaron Wright & Brendon Wright | FRBYC (WA) | 7 | 7.00 | ||
2064 | Annabelle Davies & Hayley Clark | RFBYC/SOPYC (WA) | 8 | 8.00 | ||
2134 | Simon Murnaghan & George Richardson | MHYC (NSW) | 9 | 9.00 | ||
2211 | Flynn Twomey & Jack Towmey | WSC (NSW) | 10 | 10.00 | ||
1933 | Olivia Neilson & Brendan Ganer | RGYC (VIC) | 11 | 11.00 | ||
2196 | Jasmin Galbraith & Chloe Fisher | SBSC (TAS) | 12 | 12.00 | ||
1404 | William Wallis & Hugh Hickling | RYCT (TAS) | 13 | 13.00 | ||
2131 | Max Paul & James Doyle | MHYC (NSW) | 14 | 14.00 | ||
1994 | Ella Giudice & Sophie Townes | RFBYC (WA) | 15 | 15.00 | ||
2391 | William Shapland & Jordan Stevenson | KYC (NZL) | 16 | 16.00 | ||
2261 | Tom Stivano & Henry Stabback | B16ftsc (NSW) | 17 | 17.00 | ||
2237 | Henry Larkings & Miles Davey | WSC (NSW) | 18 | 18.00 | ||
2061 | Nirvana | Emma Jones & Lucas Geddes | B16FtSC (NSW) | 19 | 19.00 | |
2062 | Oliver Manton & Billy Goodfellow | RGYC (VIC) | 20 | 20.00 | ||
2248 | Oliver Medd & Braden Higgins | RFBYC (WA) | 21 | 21.00 | ||
1943 | Daniel Bromelow & Niall Powers | (NSW) | 22 | 22.00 | ||
2239 | Steven Case & Lochy Evenden | RGYC (VIC) | 23 | 23.00 | ||
1849 | Daniel Quinlan & James Pagett | WSC (NSW) | 24 | 24.00 | ||
1932 | Blake Molyneux & James Caffery | YMCASC (ACT) | 25 | 25.00 | ||
1877 | Kristy Sly & Tom Dwyer | SYC (VIC) | 26 | 26.00 | ||
463 | Holly Hunt & Sarah Hales | MBSC/RFBYC (WA) | 27 | 27.00 | ||
2132 | Dana Tavener & Eric Sparkes | WSC/DSC (NSW) | 28 | 28.00 | ||
1922 | Joshua O'Dea & Andrew Buchan | RFBYC (WA) | 29 | 29.00 | ||
1851 | Finn Tapper & Harry Lawson | WSC (NSW) | 30 | 30.00 | ||
1873 | Grace Harrison & Ruby Harrison | WSC (NSW) | 31 | 31.00 | ||
1941 | Ashlegh Coles & Juliet Costanzo | RPAYC (NSW) | 32 | 32.00 | ||
1954 | Emilia Horn & Madison Woodward | PDSC/RFBYC (WA) | 33 | 33.00 | ||
2067 | Ben Feild & Sangjin Goodridge | HHSC (NSW) | 34 | 34.00 | ||
2133 | Aaron de Longville & John Clements | PDSC/RFBYC (WA) | 35 | 35.00 | ||
2390 | Lewis Anderson & Patrick Morgan | (NZL) | 36 | 36.00 | ||
1879 | Rob Goodridge & Harry Brown | HHSC (NSW) | 37 | 37.00 | ||
1005 | Hugo Leeming & Adam Leeming | WSC (NSW) | DNF | 45.00 | ||
1529 | Brian Davey & James Davey | WSC (NSW) | DNC | 45.00 | ||
1850 | Isabella Shields & Tom Barrington | HHSC (NSW) | DNC | 45.00 | ||
1990 | Isabelle Kenny & Catherine Pagett | SOPYC/DSC (WA/ NSW) | DNC | 45.00 | ||
2063 | Thomas Alexander & Oscar Gunn | RGYC/SSCBC (VIC) | DNC | 45.00 | ||
1290 | Murray Buchan & Dylan Janus | RFBYC (WA) | DNC | 45.00 |
Race No: | 11 |
Race Start Time: | Wed Jan 6, 2016 14:50:00 |
Race Comments: |
Sail No | Boat Name |
Boat Type | Skipper/Crew | From | Scr Plc |
Scr Pts |
6 | John Cooley & Simon Hoffman | WSC/B16ftsc (NSW) | 1 | 1.00 | ||
2262 | Tom Crockett & Tom Grimes | B16ftsc (NSW) | 2 | 2.00 | ||
2066 | Harrison Sly & Louis Schofield | SYC (VIC) | 3 | 3.00 | ||
1933 | Olivia Neilson & Brendan Ganer | RGYC (VIC) | 4 | 4.00 | ||
2238 | Natasha Bryant & Annie Wilmot | RPAYC (NSW) | 5 | 5.00 | ||
2063 | Thomas Alexander & Oscar Gunn | RGYC/SSCBC (VIC) | 6 | 6.00 | ||
1935 | Joshua Galland & Leroy Addison | CYC (VIC) | 7 | 7.00 | ||
2261 | Tom Stivano & Henry Stabback | B16ftsc (NSW) | 8 | 8.00 | ||
2131 | Max Paul & James Doyle | MHYC (NSW) | 9 | 9.00 | ||
1934 | Ezra Pritchard & Tom Cunich | SYC (QLD) | 10 | 10.00 | ||
2064 | Annabelle Davies & Hayley Clark | RFBYC/SOPYC (WA) | 11 | 11.00 | ||
2197 | Hugo Hamilton & Silas Hamilton | SBSC (TAS) | 12 | 12.00 | ||
2132 | Dana Tavener & Eric Sparkes | WSC/DSC (NSW) | 13 | 13.00 | ||
2237 | Henry Larkings & Miles Davey | WSC (NSW) | 14 | 14.00 | ||
2211 | Flynn Twomey & Jack Towmey | WSC (NSW) | 15 | 15.00 | ||
2062 | Oliver Manton & Billy Goodfellow | RGYC (VIC) | 16 | 16.00 | ||
1404 | William Wallis & Hugh Hickling | RYCT (TAS) | 17 | 17.00 | ||
2134 | Simon Murnaghan & George Richardson | MHYC (NSW) | 18 | 18.00 | ||
2248 | Oliver Medd & Braden Higgins | RFBYC (WA) | 19 | 19.00 | ||
1953 | Aaron Wright & Brendon Wright | FRBYC (WA) | 20 | 20.00 | ||
2391 | William Shapland & Jordan Stevenson | KYC (NZL) | 21 | 21.00 | ||
1994 | Ella Giudice & Sophie Townes | RFBYC (WA) | 22 | 22.00 | ||
1877 | Kristy Sly & Tom Dwyer | SYC (VIC) | 23 | 23.00 | ||
2061 | Nirvana | Emma Jones & Lucas Geddes | B16FtSC (NSW) | 24 | 24.00 | |
1851 | Finn Tapper & Harry Lawson | WSC (NSW) | 25 | 25.00 | ||
1954 | Emilia Horn & Madison Woodward | PDSC/RFBYC (WA) | 26 | 26.00 | ||
1941 | Ashlegh Coles & Juliet Costanzo | RPAYC (NSW) | 27 | 27.00 | ||
2196 | Jasmin Galbraith & Chloe Fisher | SBSC (TAS) | 28 | 28.00 | ||
463 | Holly Hunt & Sarah Hales | MBSC/RFBYC (WA) | 29 | 29.00 | ||
1922 | Joshua O'Dea & Andrew Buchan | RFBYC (WA) | 30 | 30.00 | ||
2390 | Lewis Anderson & Patrick Morgan | (NZL) | 31 | 31.00 | ||
1873 | Grace Harrison & Ruby Harrison | WSC (NSW) | 32 | 32.00 | ||
1932 | Blake Molyneux & James Caffery | YMCASC (ACT) | 33 | 33.00 | ||
1849 | Daniel Quinlan & James Pagett | WSC (NSW) | 34 | 34.00 | ||
1943 | Daniel Bromelow & Niall Powers | (NSW) | 35 | 35.00 | ||
1850 | Isabella Shields & Tom Barrington | HHSC (NSW) | DNC | 45.00 | ||
1290 | Murray Buchan & Dylan Janus | RFBYC (WA) | DNC | 45.00 | ||
1005 | Hugo Leeming & Adam Leeming | WSC (NSW) | DNC | 45.00 | ||
1529 | Brian Davey & James Davey | WSC (NSW) | DNF | 45.00 | ||
2133 | Aaron de Longville & John Clements | PDSC/RFBYC (WA) | DNF | 45.00 | ||
2239 | Steven Case & Lochy Evenden | RGYC (VIC) | DNF | 45.00 | ||
2067 | Ben Feild & Sangjin Goodridge | HHSC (NSW) | DNF | 45.00 | ||
1879 | Rob Goodridge & Harry Brown | HHSC (NSW) | DNF | 45.00 | ||
1990 | Isabelle Kenny & Catherine Pagett | SOPYC/DSC (WA/ NSW) | DNC | 45.00 |
Race No: | 12 |
Race Start Time: | Wed Jan 6, 2016 15:30:54 |
Race Comments: |
Sail No | Boat Name |
Boat Type | Skipper/Crew | From | Scr Plc |
Scr Pts |
6 | John Cooley & Simon Hoffman | WSC/B16ftsc (NSW) | 1 | 1.00 | ||
2262 | Tom Crockett & Tom Grimes | B16ftsc (NSW) | 2 | 2.00 | ||
1953 | Aaron Wright & Brendon Wright | FRBYC (WA) | 3 | 3.00 | ||
1933 | Olivia Neilson & Brendan Ganer | RGYC (VIC) | 4 | 4.00 | ||
2066 | Harrison Sly & Louis Schofield | SYC (VIC) | 5 | 5.00 | ||
2261 | Tom Stivano & Henry Stabback | B16ftsc (NSW) | 6 | 6.00 | ||
1934 | Ezra Pritchard & Tom Cunich | SYC (QLD) | 7 | 7.00 | ||
1935 | Joshua Galland & Leroy Addison | CYC (VIC) | 8 | 8.00 | ||
2211 | Flynn Twomey & Jack Towmey | WSC (NSW) | 9 | 9.00 | ||
2062 | Oliver Manton & Billy Goodfellow | RGYC (VIC) | 10 | 10.00 | ||
1877 | Kristy Sly & Tom Dwyer | SYC (VIC) | 11 | 11.00 | ||
2064 | Annabelle Davies & Hayley Clark | RFBYC/SOPYC (WA) | 12 | 12.00 | ||
2238 | Natasha Bryant & Annie Wilmot | RPAYC (NSW) | 13 | 13.00 | ||
2197 | Hugo Hamilton & Silas Hamilton | SBSC (TAS) | 14 | 14.00 | ||
1404 | William Wallis & Hugh Hickling | RYCT (TAS) | 15 | 15.00 | ||
1994 | Ella Giudice & Sophie Townes | RFBYC (WA) | 16 | 16.00 | ||
2237 | Henry Larkings & Miles Davey | WSC (NSW) | 17 | 17.00 | ||
1922 | Joshua O'Dea & Andrew Buchan | RFBYC (WA) | 18 | 18.00 | ||
2131 | Max Paul & James Doyle | MHYC (NSW) | 19 | 19.00 | ||
2248 | Oliver Medd & Braden Higgins | RFBYC (WA) | 20 | 20.00 | ||
2391 | William Shapland & Jordan Stevenson | KYC (NZL) | 21 | 21.00 | ||
2061 | Nirvana | Emma Jones & Lucas Geddes | B16FtSC (NSW) | 22 | 22.00 | |
2132 | Dana Tavener & Eric Sparkes | WSC/DSC (NSW) | 23 | 23.00 | ||
1932 | Blake Molyneux & James Caffery | YMCASC (ACT) | 24 | 24.00 | ||
2196 | Jasmin Galbraith & Chloe Fisher | SBSC (TAS) | 25 | 25.00 | ||
1954 | Emilia Horn & Madison Woodward | PDSC/RFBYC (WA) | 26 | 26.00 | ||
2390 | Lewis Anderson & Patrick Morgan | (NZL) | 27 | 27.00 | ||
1873 | Grace Harrison & Ruby Harrison | WSC (NSW) | 28 | 28.00 | ||
1943 | Daniel Bromelow & Niall Powers | (NSW) | 29 | 29.00 | ||
2239 | Steven Case & Lochy Evenden | RGYC (VIC) | 30 | 30.00 | ||
2067 | Ben Feild & Sangjin Goodridge | HHSC (NSW) | 31 | 31.00 | ||
463 | Holly Hunt & Sarah Hales | MBSC/RFBYC (WA) | 32 | 32.00 | ||
2133 | Aaron de Longville & John Clements | PDSC/RFBYC (WA) | DNC | 45.00 | ||
2063 | Thomas Alexander & Oscar Gunn | RGYC/SSCBC (VIC) | DNC | 45.00 | ||
1990 | Isabelle Kenny & Catherine Pagett | SOPYC/DSC (WA/ NSW) | DNC | 45.00 | ||
1941 | Ashlegh Coles & Juliet Costanzo | RPAYC (NSW) | DNC | 45.00 | ||
1879 | Rob Goodridge & Harry Brown | HHSC (NSW) | DNC | 45.00 | ||
1851 | Finn Tapper & Harry Lawson | WSC (NSW) | DNC | 45.00 | ||
1850 | Isabella Shields & Tom Barrington | HHSC (NSW) | DNC | 45.00 | ||
1849 | Daniel Quinlan & James Pagett | WSC (NSW) | DNC | 45.00 | ||
1290 | Murray Buchan & Dylan Janus | RFBYC (WA) | DNC | 45.00 | ||
1005 | Hugo Leeming & Adam Leeming | WSC (NSW) | DNC | 45.00 | ||
1529 | Brian Davey & James Davey | WSC (NSW) | DNF | 45.00 | ||
2134 | Simon Murnaghan & George Richardson | MHYC (NSW) | DNC | 45.00 |
Race No: | 13 |
Race Start Time: | Tue Aug 9, 2016 9:44:01 |
Race Comments: |
Sail No | Boat Name |
Boat Type | Skipper/Crew | From | Scr Plc |
Scr Pts |
1934 | Ezra Pritchard & Tom Cunich | SYC (QLD) | 1 | 1.00 | ||
2238 | Natasha Bryant & Annie Wilmot | RPAYC (NSW) | 2 | 2.00 | ||
1933 | Olivia Neilson & Brendan Ganer | RGYC (VIC) | 3 | 3.00 | ||
2063 | Thomas Alexander & Oscar Gunn | RGYC/SSCBC (VIC) | 4 | 4.00 | ||
2197 | Hugo Hamilton & Silas Hamilton | SBSC (TAS) | 5 | 5.00 | ||
2064 | Annabelle Davies & Hayley Clark | RFBYC/SOPYC (WA) | 6 | 6.00 | ||
2211 | Flynn Twomey & Jack Towmey | WSC (NSW) | 7 | 7.00 | ||
2196 | Jasmin Galbraith & Chloe Fisher | SBSC (TAS) | 8 | 8.00 | ||
6 | John Cooley & Simon Hoffman | WSC/B16ftsc (NSW) | 9 | 9.00 | ||
2237 | Henry Larkings & Miles Davey | WSC (NSW) | 10 | 10.00 | ||
1932 | Blake Molyneux & James Caffery | YMCASC (ACT) | 11 | 11.00 | ||
1954 | Emilia Horn & Madison Woodward | PDSC/RFBYC (WA) | 12 | 12.00 | ||
1953 | Aaron Wright & Brendon Wright | FRBYC (WA) | 13 | 13.00 | ||
463 | Holly Hunt & Sarah Hales | MBSC/RFBYC (WA) | 14 | 14.00 | ||
1941 | Ashlegh Coles & Juliet Costanzo | RPAYC (NSW) | 15 | 15.00 | ||
2390 | Lewis Anderson & Patrick Morgan | (NZL) | 16 | 16.00 | ||
1922 | Joshua O'Dea & Andrew Buchan | RFBYC (WA) | 17 | 17.00 | ||
2134 | Simon Murnaghan & George Richardson | MHYC (NSW) | DNF | 45.00 | ||
2133 | Aaron de Longville & John Clements | PDSC/RFBYC (WA) | DNF | 45.00 | ||
2061 | Nirvana | Emma Jones & Lucas Geddes | B16FtSC (NSW) | DNF | 45.00 | |
1529 | Brian Davey & James Davey | WSC (NSW) | DNF | 45.00 | ||
1877 | Kristy Sly & Tom Dwyer | SYC (VIC) | DNF | 45.00 | ||
1879 | Rob Goodridge & Harry Brown | HHSC (NSW) | DNF | 45.00 | ||
1994 | Ella Giudice & Sophie Townes | RFBYC (WA) | DNF | 45.00 | ||
2391 | William Shapland & Jordan Stevenson | KYC (NZL) | DNF | 45.00 | ||
1290 | Murray Buchan & Dylan Janus | RFBYC (WA) | DNF | 45.00 | ||
1990 | Isabelle Kenny & Catherine Pagett | SOPYC/DSC (WA/ NSW) | DNF | 45.00 | ||
1850 | Isabella Shields & Tom Barrington | HHSC (NSW) | DNF | 45.00 | ||
2067 | Ben Feild & Sangjin Goodridge | HHSC (NSW) | DNC | 45.00 | ||
2239 | Steven Case & Lochy Evenden | RGYC (VIC) | DNF | 45.00 | ||
2248 | Oliver Medd & Braden Higgins | RFBYC (WA) | DNF | 45.00 | ||
1943 | Daniel Bromelow & Niall Powers | (NSW) | DNF | 45.00 | ||
1935 | Joshua Galland & Leroy Addison | CYC (VIC) | DNF | 45.00 | ||
2066 | Harrison Sly & Louis Schofield | SYC (VIC) | DNF | 45.00 | ||
1851 | Finn Tapper & Harry Lawson | WSC (NSW) | DNF | 45.00 | ||
2062 | Oliver Manton & Billy Goodfellow | RGYC (VIC) | DNF | 45.00 | ||
1849 | Daniel Quinlan & James Pagett | WSC (NSW) | DNF | 45.00 | ||
2132 | Dana Tavener & Eric Sparkes | WSC/DSC (NSW) | DNF | 45.00 | ||
1873 | Grace Harrison & Ruby Harrison | WSC (NSW) | DNF | 45.00 | ||
2131 | Max Paul & James Doyle | MHYC (NSW) | DNF | 45.00 | ||
1005 | Hugo Leeming & Adam Leeming | WSC (NSW) | DNF | 45.00 | ||
2261 | Tom Stivano & Henry Stabback | B16ftsc (NSW) | DNF | 45.00 | ||
1404 | William Wallis & Hugh Hickling | RYCT (TAS) | DNF | 45.00 | ||
2262 | Tom Crockett & Tom Grimes | B16ftsc (NSW) | OCS | 45.00 |
Race No: | 14 |
Race Start Time: | Fri Jan 8, 2016 12:26:00 |
Race Comments: |
Sail No | Boat Name |
Boat Type | Skipper/Crew | From | Scr Plc |
Scr Pts |
2064 | Annabelle Davies & Hayley Clark | RFBYC/SOPYC (WA) | 1 | 1.00 | ||
2063 | Thomas Alexander & Oscar Gunn | RGYC/SSCBC (VIC) | 2 | 2.00 | ||
1935 | Joshua Galland & Leroy Addison | CYC (VIC) | 3 | 3.00 | ||
2197 | Hugo Hamilton & Silas Hamilton | SBSC (TAS) | 4 | 4.00 | ||
1934 | Ezra Pritchard & Tom Cunich | SYC (QLD) | 5 | 5.00 | ||
2196 | Jasmin Galbraith & Chloe Fisher | SBSC (TAS) | 6 | 6.00 | ||
2262 | Tom Crockett & Tom Grimes | B16ftsc (NSW) | 7 | 7.00 | ||
1404 | William Wallis & Hugh Hickling | RYCT (TAS) | 8 | 8.00 | ||
6 | John Cooley & Simon Hoffman | WSC/B16ftsc (NSW) | 9 | 9.00 | ||
1954 | Emilia Horn & Madison Woodward | PDSC/RFBYC (WA) | 10 | 10.00 | ||
2066 | Harrison Sly & Louis Schofield | SYC (VIC) | 11 | 11.00 | ||
463 | Holly Hunt & Sarah Hales | MBSC/RFBYC (WA) | 12 | 12.00 | ||
1877 | Kristy Sly & Tom Dwyer | SYC (VIC) | 13 | 13.00 | ||
2261 | Tom Stivano & Henry Stabback | B16ftsc (NSW) | 14 | 14.00 | ||
2390 | Lewis Anderson & Patrick Morgan | (NZL) | 15 | 15.00 | ||
1941 | Ashlegh Coles & Juliet Costanzo | RPAYC (NSW) | 16 | 16.00 | ||
2238 | Natasha Bryant & Annie Wilmot | RPAYC (NSW) | 17 | 17.00 | ||
2237 | Henry Larkings & Miles Davey | WSC (NSW) | 18 | 18.00 | ||
1851 | Finn Tapper & Harry Lawson | WSC (NSW) | 19 | 19.00 | ||
2239 | Steven Case & Lochy Evenden | RGYC (VIC) | 20 | 20.00 | ||
1953 | Aaron Wright & Brendon Wright | FRBYC (WA) | 21 | 21.00 | ||
1922 | Joshua O'Dea & Andrew Buchan | RFBYC (WA) | 22 | 22.00 | ||
1849 | Daniel Quinlan & James Pagett | WSC (NSW) | 23 | 23.00 | ||
2131 | Max Paul & James Doyle | MHYC (NSW) | 24 | 24.00 | ||
1932 | Blake Molyneux & James Caffery | YMCASC (ACT) | 25 | 25.00 | ||
1873 | Grace Harrison & Ruby Harrison | WSC (NSW) | 26 | 26.00 | ||
2211 | Flynn Twomey & Jack Towmey | WSC (NSW) | 27 | 27.00 | ||
2391 | William Shapland & Jordan Stevenson | KYC (NZL) | 28 | 28.00 | ||
2134 | Simon Murnaghan & George Richardson | MHYC (NSW) | 29 | 29.00 | ||
2062 | Oliver Manton & Billy Goodfellow | RGYC (VIC) | 30 | 30.00 | ||
1994 | Ella Giudice & Sophie Townes | RFBYC (WA) | 31 | 31.00 | ||
2132 | Dana Tavener & Eric Sparkes | WSC/DSC (NSW) | 32 | 32.00 | ||
2248 | Oliver Medd & Braden Higgins | RFBYC (WA) | 33 | 33.00 | ||
2061 | Nirvana | Emma Jones & Lucas Geddes | B16FtSC (NSW) | 34 | 34.00 | |
1943 | Daniel Bromelow & Niall Powers | (NSW) | 35 | 35.00 | ||
1850 | Isabella Shields & Tom Barrington | HHSC (NSW) | 36 | 36.00 | ||
1290 | Murray Buchan & Dylan Janus | RFBYC (WA) | 37 | 37.00 | ||
1990 | Isabelle Kenny & Catherine Pagett | SOPYC/DSC (WA/ NSW) | 38 | 38.00 | ||
2133 | Aaron de Longville & John Clements | PDSC/RFBYC (WA) | 39 | 39.00 | ||
1879 | Rob Goodridge & Harry Brown | HHSC (NSW) | 40 | 40.00 | ||
1005 | Hugo Leeming & Adam Leeming | WSC (NSW) | 41 | 41.00 | ||
1529 | Brian Davey & James Davey | WSC (NSW) | 42 | 42.00 | ||
1933 | Olivia Neilson & Brendan Ganer | RGYC (VIC) | OCS | 45.00 | ||
2067 | Ben Feild & Sangjin Goodridge | HHSC (NSW) | DNC | 45.00 |
Race No: | 15 |
Race Start Time: | Fri Jan 8, 2016 13:25:00 |
Race Comments: |
Sail No | Boat Name |
Boat Type | Skipper/Crew | From | Scr Plc |
Scr Pts |
2262 | Tom Crockett & Tom Grimes | B16ftsc (NSW) | 1 | 1.00 | ||
2261 | Tom Stivano & Henry Stabback | B16ftsc (NSW) | 2 | 2.00 | ||
2064 | Annabelle Davies & Hayley Clark | RFBYC/SOPYC (WA) | 3 | 3.00 | ||
2197 | Hugo Hamilton & Silas Hamilton | SBSC (TAS) | 4 | 4.00 | ||
2196 | Jasmin Galbraith & Chloe Fisher | SBSC (TAS) | 5 | 5.00 | ||
2063 | Thomas Alexander & Oscar Gunn | RGYC/SSCBC (VIC) | 6 | 6.00 | ||
1934 | Ezra Pritchard & Tom Cunich | SYC (QLD) | 7 | 7.00 | ||
2066 | Harrison Sly & Louis Schofield | SYC (VIC) | 8 | 8.00 | ||
2211 | Flynn Twomey & Jack Towmey | WSC (NSW) | 9 | 9.00 | ||
1935 | Joshua Galland & Leroy Addison | CYC (VIC) | 10 | 10.00 | ||
2238 | Natasha Bryant & Annie Wilmot | RPAYC (NSW) | 11 | 11.00 | ||
2237 | Henry Larkings & Miles Davey | WSC (NSW) | 12 | 12.00 | ||
2134 | Simon Murnaghan & George Richardson | MHYC (NSW) | 13 | 13.00 | ||
1994 | Ella Giudice & Sophie Townes | RFBYC (WA) | 14 | 14.00 | ||
1953 | Aaron Wright & Brendon Wright | FRBYC (WA) | 15 | 15.00 | ||
1851 | Finn Tapper & Harry Lawson | WSC (NSW) | 16 | 16.00 | ||
1954 | Emilia Horn & Madison Woodward | PDSC/RFBYC (WA) | 17 | 17.00 | ||
1941 | Ashlegh Coles & Juliet Costanzo | RPAYC (NSW) | 18 | 18.00 | ||
2390 | Lewis Anderson & Patrick Morgan | (NZL) | 19 | 19.00 | ||
6 | John Cooley & Simon Hoffman | WSC/B16ftsc (NSW) | 20 | 20.00 | ||
1877 | Kristy Sly & Tom Dwyer | SYC (VIC) | 21 | 21.00 | ||
1404 | William Wallis & Hugh Hickling | RYCT (TAS) | 22 | 22.00 | ||
2239 | Steven Case & Lochy Evenden | RGYC (VIC) | 23 | 23.00 | ||
1932 | Blake Molyneux & James Caffery | YMCASC (ACT) | 24 | 24.00 | ||
2132 | Dana Tavener & Eric Sparkes | WSC/DSC (NSW) | 25 | 25.00 | ||
2248 | Oliver Medd & Braden Higgins | RFBYC (WA) | 26 | 26.00 | ||
2131 | Max Paul & James Doyle | MHYC (NSW) | 27 | 27.00 | ||
2391 | William Shapland & Jordan Stevenson | KYC (NZL) | 28 | 28.00 | ||
1943 | Daniel Bromelow & Niall Powers | (NSW) | 29 | 29.00 | ||
463 | Holly Hunt & Sarah Hales | MBSC/RFBYC (WA) | 30 | 30.00 | ||
2061 | Nirvana | Emma Jones & Lucas Geddes | B16FtSC (NSW) | 31 | 31.00 | |
1922 | Joshua O'Dea & Andrew Buchan | RFBYC (WA) | 32 | 32.00 | ||
2062 | Oliver Manton & Billy Goodfellow | RGYC (VIC) | 33 | 33.00 | ||
1849 | Daniel Quinlan & James Pagett | WSC (NSW) | 34 | 34.00 | ||
1990 | Isabelle Kenny & Catherine Pagett | SOPYC/DSC (WA/ NSW) | 35 | 35.00 | ||
1873 | Grace Harrison & Ruby Harrison | WSC (NSW) | 36 | 36.00 | ||
1879 | Rob Goodridge & Harry Brown | HHSC (NSW) | 37 | 37.00 | ||
2133 | Aaron de Longville & John Clements | PDSC/RFBYC (WA) | 38 | 38.00 | ||
1005 | Hugo Leeming & Adam Leeming | WSC (NSW) | 39 | 39.00 | ||
1529 | Brian Davey & James Davey | WSC (NSW) | 40 | 40.00 | ||
1290 | Murray Buchan & Dylan Janus | RFBYC (WA) | 41 | 41.00 | ||
1933 | Olivia Neilson & Brendan Ganer | RGYC (VIC) | OCS | 45.00 | ||
2067 | Ben Feild & Sangjin Goodridge | HHSC (NSW) | DNC | 45.00 | ||
1850 | Isabella Shields & Tom Barrington | HHSC (NSW) | DNC | 45.00 |
Race No: | 16 |
Race Start Time: | Fri Jan 8, 2016 14:02:00 |
Race Comments: |
Sail No | Boat Name |
Boat Type | Skipper/Crew | From | Scr Plc |
Scr Pts |
6 | John Cooley & Simon Hoffman | WSC/B16ftsc (NSW) | 1 | 1.00 | ||
2064 | Annabelle Davies & Hayley Clark | RFBYC/SOPYC (WA) | 2 | 2.00 | ||
2237 | Henry Larkings & Miles Davey | WSC (NSW) | 3 | 3.00 | ||
2066 | Harrison Sly & Louis Schofield | SYC (VIC) | 4 | 4.00 | ||
2211 | Flynn Twomey & Jack Towmey | WSC (NSW) | 5 | 5.00 | ||
2238 | Natasha Bryant & Annie Wilmot | RPAYC (NSW) | 6 | 6.00 | ||
2063 | Thomas Alexander & Oscar Gunn | RGYC/SSCBC (VIC) | 7 | 7.00 | ||
2262 | Tom Crockett & Tom Grimes | B16ftsc (NSW) | 8 | 8.00 | ||
1934 | Ezra Pritchard & Tom Cunich | SYC (QLD) | 9 | 9.00 | ||
1935 | Joshua Galland & Leroy Addison | CYC (VIC) | 10 | 10.00 | ||
2261 | Tom Stivano & Henry Stabback | B16ftsc (NSW) | 11 | 11.00 | ||
2197 | Hugo Hamilton & Silas Hamilton | SBSC (TAS) | 12 | 12.00 | ||
1404 | William Wallis & Hugh Hickling | RYCT (TAS) | 13 | 13.00 | ||
1933 | Olivia Neilson & Brendan Ganer | RGYC (VIC) | 14 | 14.00 | ||
2132 | Dana Tavener & Eric Sparkes | WSC/DSC (NSW) | 15 | 15.00 | ||
2196 | Jasmin Galbraith & Chloe Fisher | SBSC (TAS) | 16 | 16.00 | ||
2239 | Steven Case & Lochy Evenden | RGYC (VIC) | 17 | 17.00 | ||
1941 | Ashlegh Coles & Juliet Costanzo | RPAYC (NSW) | 18 | 18.00 | ||
1922 | Joshua O'Dea & Andrew Buchan | RFBYC (WA) | 19 | 19.00 | ||
1851 | Finn Tapper & Harry Lawson | WSC (NSW) | 20 | 20.00 | ||
2390 | Lewis Anderson & Patrick Morgan | (NZL) | 21 | 21.00 | ||
2391 | William Shapland & Jordan Stevenson | KYC (NZL) | 22 | 22.00 | ||
2248 | Oliver Medd & Braden Higgins | RFBYC (WA) | 23 | 23.00 | ||
2134 | Simon Murnaghan & George Richardson | MHYC (NSW) | 24 | 24.00 | ||
2062 | Oliver Manton & Billy Goodfellow | RGYC (VIC) | 25 | 25.00 | ||
1994 | Ella Giudice & Sophie Townes | RFBYC (WA) | 26 | 26.00 | ||
1877 | Kristy Sly & Tom Dwyer | SYC (VIC) | 27 | 27.00 | ||
2131 | Max Paul & James Doyle | MHYC (NSW) | 28 | 28.00 | ||
1953 | Aaron Wright & Brendon Wright | FRBYC (WA) | 29 | 29.00 | ||
2061 | Nirvana | Emma Jones & Lucas Geddes | B16FtSC (NSW) | 30 | 30.00 | |
1943 | Daniel Bromelow & Niall Powers | (NSW) | 31 | 31.00 | ||
1954 | Emilia Horn & Madison Woodward | PDSC/RFBYC (WA) | 32 | 32.00 | ||
1849 | Daniel Quinlan & James Pagett | WSC (NSW) | 33 | 33.00 | ||
1932 | Blake Molyneux & James Caffery | YMCASC (ACT) | 34 | 34.00 | ||
463 | Holly Hunt & Sarah Hales | MBSC/RFBYC (WA) | 35 | 35.00 | ||
1529 | Brian Davey & James Davey | WSC (NSW) | 36 | 36.00 | ||
1873 | Grace Harrison & Ruby Harrison | WSC (NSW) | 37 | 37.00 | ||
1879 | Rob Goodridge & Harry Brown | HHSC (NSW) | 38 | 38.00 | ||
2133 | Aaron de Longville & John Clements | PDSC/RFBYC (WA) | 39 | 39.00 | ||
1005 | Hugo Leeming & Adam Leeming | WSC (NSW) | 40 | 40.00 | ||
1290 | Murray Buchan & Dylan Janus | RFBYC (WA) | DNC | 45.00 | ||
1850 | Isabella Shields & Tom Barrington | HHSC (NSW) | DNC | 45.00 | ||
1990 | Isabelle Kenny & Catherine Pagett | SOPYC/DSC (WA/ NSW) | DNC | 45.00 | ||
2067 | Ben Feild & Sangjin Goodridge | HHSC (NSW) | DNC | 45.00 |