ScoreIT

Events > Splash Festival 2016 - Australian Youth Championships > Techno 293

Sail
No
Boat
Name
Boat
Type
From State Skipper Crew
1129 Jacko
Bic Techno 293 DSC NSW John Lynch
1141 Stones
Bic Techno 293 RYCT TAS Angus Calvert
1144 Nutty
Bic Techno 293 RQYS QLD Courtney Schoutrop
117 Listen Up
Bic Techno 293 RYCT TAS Abbey Calvert
2001 Miss Myflare
Bic Techno 293 GRSC NSW Alex Halank

Total boats: 5

Mobile Website


Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
11-Jan
Race 2
11-Jan
Race 3
11-Jan
Race 4
11-Jan
Race 5
12-Jan
Race 6
12-Jan
Race 7
13-Jan
Race 8
13-Jan
Race 9
14-Jan
Race 10
14-Jan
Drop Total
1 1141
Stones
Bic Techno 293
Angus Calvert
RYCT
TAS
2 1 1 2 1 1 2 2 2 1 4 11
2 2001
Miss Myflare
Bic Techno 293
Alex Halank
GRSC
NSW
1 3 3 3 3 3 1 1 1 2 6 15
3 1129
Jacko
Bic Techno 293
John Lynch
DSC
NSW
3 2 2 1 2 2 3 3 3 3 6 18
4 1144
Nutty
Bic Techno 293
Courtney Schoutrop
RQYS
QLD
4 4 4 DNS
(6.00)
4 4 4 4 4 4 10 32
5 117
Listen Up
Bic Techno 293
Abbey Calvert
RYCT
TAS
5 DNS
(6.00)
DNS
(6.00)
DNS
(6.00)
DNS
(6.00)
DNS
(6.00)
5 DNF
(6.00)
5 DNF
(6.00)
12 45

Number of races completed: 10 | Number of drops allowed: 2
Mobile Website | Export to PDF
Race No: 1
Race Start Time: Mon Jan 11, 2016 13:30:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
2001 Miss Myflare Bic Techno 293 Alex Halank GRSC (NSW) 16:32:48 03:02:48 1 1.00
1141 Stones Bic Techno 293 Angus Calvert RYCT (TAS) 16:32:50 03:02:50 2 2.00
1129 Jacko Bic Techno 293 John Lynch DSC (NSW) 16:32:54 03:02:54 3 3.00
1144 Nutty Bic Techno 293 Courtney Schoutrop RQYS (QLD) 16:32:58 03:02:58 4 4.00
117 Listen Up Bic Techno 293 Abbey Calvert RYCT (TAS) 16:33:01 03:03:01 5 5.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 2
Race Start Time: Mon Jan 11, 2016 14:00:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1141 Stones Bic Techno 293 Angus Calvert RYCT (TAS) 16:33:35 02:33:35 1 1.00
1129 Jacko Bic Techno 293 John Lynch DSC (NSW) 16:33:38 02:33:38 2 2.00
2001 Miss Myflare Bic Techno 293 Alex Halank GRSC (NSW) 16:33:41 02:33:41 3 3.00
1144 Nutty Bic Techno 293 Courtney Schoutrop RQYS (QLD) 16:33:48 02:33:48 4 4.00
117 Listen Up Bic Techno 293 Abbey Calvert RYCT (TAS) DNS 6.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 3
Race Start Time: Mon Jan 11, 2016 14:30:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1141 Stones Bic Techno 293 Angus Calvert RYCT (TAS) 16:34:54 02:04:54 1 1.00
1129 Jacko Bic Techno 293 John Lynch DSC (NSW) 16:34:57 02:04:57 2 2.00
2001 Miss Myflare Bic Techno 293 Alex Halank GRSC (NSW) 16:35:00 02:05:00 3 3.00
1144 Nutty Bic Techno 293 Courtney Schoutrop RQYS (QLD) 16:35:03 02:05:03 4 4.00
117 Listen Up Bic Techno 293 Abbey Calvert RYCT (TAS) DNS 6.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 4
Race Start Time: Mon Jan 11, 2016 15:00:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1129 Jacko Bic Techno 293 John Lynch DSC (NSW) 16:36:16 01:36:16 1 1.00
1141 Stones Bic Techno 293 Angus Calvert RYCT (TAS) 16:36:19 01:36:19 2 2.00
2001 Miss Myflare Bic Techno 293 Alex Halank GRSC (NSW) 16:36:23 01:36:23 3 3.00
1144 Nutty Bic Techno 293 Courtney Schoutrop RQYS (QLD) DNS 6.00
117 Listen Up Bic Techno 293 Abbey Calvert RYCT (TAS) DNS 6.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 5
Race Start Time: Tue Jan 12, 2016 15:44:11
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1141 Stones Bic Techno 293 Angus Calvert RYCT (TAS) 15:50:57 00:06:46 1 1.00
1129 Jacko Bic Techno 293 John Lynch DSC (NSW) 15:51:01 00:06:50 2 2.00
2001 Miss Myflare Bic Techno 293 Alex Halank GRSC (NSW) 15:51:04 00:06:53 3 3.00
1144 Nutty Bic Techno 293 Courtney Schoutrop RQYS (QLD) 15:51:06 00:06:55 4 4.00
117 Listen Up Bic Techno 293 Abbey Calvert RYCT (TAS) DNS 6.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 6
Race Start Time: Tue Jan 12, 2016 15:50:22
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1141 Stones Bic Techno 293 Angus Calvert RYCT (TAS) 15:51:32 00:01:10 1 1.00
1129 Jacko Bic Techno 293 John Lynch DSC (NSW) 15:51:34 00:01:12 2 2.00
2001 Miss Myflare Bic Techno 293 Alex Halank GRSC (NSW) 15:51:37 00:01:15 3 3.00
1144 Nutty Bic Techno 293 Courtney Schoutrop RQYS (QLD) 15:51:39 00:01:17 4 4.00
117 Listen Up Bic Techno 293 Abbey Calvert RYCT (TAS) DNS 6.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 7
Race Start Time: Wed Jan 13, 2016 15:00:35
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
2001 Miss Myflare Bic Techno 293 Alex Halank GRSC (NSW) 15:00:51 00:00:16 1 1.00
1141 Stones Bic Techno 293 Angus Calvert RYCT (TAS) 15:00:55 00:00:20 2 2.00
1129 Jacko Bic Techno 293 John Lynch DSC (NSW) 15:00:58 00:00:23 3 3.00
1144 Nutty Bic Techno 293 Courtney Schoutrop RQYS (QLD) 15:01:01 00:00:26 4 4.00
117 Listen Up Bic Techno 293 Abbey Calvert RYCT (TAS) 15:01:03 00:00:28 5 5.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 8
Race Start Time: Wed Jan 13, 2016 15:01:45
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
2001 Miss Myflare Bic Techno 293 Alex Halank GRSC (NSW) 15:01:55 00:00:10 1 1.00
1141 Stones Bic Techno 293 Angus Calvert RYCT (TAS) 15:02:04 00:00:19 2 2.00
1129 Jacko Bic Techno 293 John Lynch DSC (NSW) 15:02:12 00:00:27 3 3.00
1144 Nutty Bic Techno 293 Courtney Schoutrop RQYS (QLD) 15:02:16 00:00:31 4 4.00
117 Listen Up Bic Techno 293 Abbey Calvert RYCT (TAS) DNF 6.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 9
Race Start Time: Thu Jan 14, 2016 15:22:17
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
2001 Miss Myflare Bic Techno 293 Alex Halank GRSC (NSW) 15:22:35 00:00:18 1 1.00
1141 Stones Bic Techno 293 Angus Calvert RYCT (TAS) 15:22:39 00:00:22 2 2.00
1129 Jacko Bic Techno 293 John Lynch DSC (NSW) 15:22:51 00:00:34 3 3.00
1144 Nutty Bic Techno 293 Courtney Schoutrop RQYS (QLD) 15:22:56 00:00:39 4 4.00
117 Listen Up Bic Techno 293 Abbey Calvert RYCT (TAS) 15:22:59 00:00:42 5 5.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 10
Race Start Time: Thu Jan 14, 2016 15:22:22
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1141 Stones Bic Techno 293 Angus Calvert RYCT (TAS) 15:23:30 00:01:08 1 1.00
2001 Miss Myflare Bic Techno 293 Alex Halank GRSC (NSW) 15:23:34 00:01:12 2 2.00
1129 Jacko Bic Techno 293 John Lynch DSC (NSW) 15:23:38 00:01:16 3 3.00
1144 Nutty Bic Techno 293 Courtney Schoutrop RQYS (QLD) 15:23:41 00:01:19 4 4.00
117 Listen Up Bic Techno 293 Abbey Calvert RYCT (TAS) DNF 6.00

Mobile Website



© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012 | Login