Attention: ScoreIT will permanently become read only from July 1, 2022. Thank you for your support for the past 10 years.
On July 1, 2023 the entire website will be shut down. If you want to keep a copy of your historical results, it is strongly advised to print your results as PDF and saving these files. An automatic PDF export of all of your events is unable to be created for you.
Sail No |
Bow No |
Boat Name (Club) Skipper/Crew |
131820 | none (LTDL) Maxime Stiquel |
|
174313 | Random Too (RQYS) Peter Lahanas |
|
180159 | chaterboat (JSAF) Kohta Kirii |
|
180175 | Eyrofoil (RQYS & SYC) Riley Cameron |
|
181697 | Mike Carr (RQYS) Alexander Dunstan |
|
182000 | Firebolter (RSYS) Riley Evans |
|
186641 | Wannabee (MOFSC/FSC/SoPYC) Bronagh Allison |
|
187918 | Very Nice (SoPYC / FSC / RFBYC) Oliver Pabbruwe |
|
188815 | Hummingbird (TYC) Ruby Lowe |
|
190363 | Highly Strung (VHYC) Nicholas Pannell |
|
192264 | Stratocaster (SYC/RQYS) George Morton |
|
193103 | Velocity (HYC) Eleanor Wise |
|
193396 | elvento (ASC) Sarah Dredge |
|
195676 | Charter (JSAF) Nagisa Miura |
|
197281 | Little Miss Persist (RSYS / HHSC) Sylvie Stannage |
|
197282 | Rapid Fire (RYCT) Abbey Calvert |
|
201526 | Know a Clew (Adelaide sailing club) Alexander Newman |
|
202865 | Spike (RPYC / FSC) Lawson McAullay |
|
202906 | Battleship (RQYS) Frazer Brew |
|
203761 | Xtra Wind (HYC/SoPYC) Connor Shaw |
|
203762 | Crystal Clear (SoPYC/HYC) Caitlin Shaw |
|
203784 | Destination Unknown (ASC) Josh Hinks |
|
205987 | Seas The Bay (MYC) Alex Ferguson |
|
206042 | GA (sscbc) George Aulich |
|
206380 | Sarah (SSCBC) Sarah Gleeson |
|
206417 | Swoosh (Royal Geelong YC) Michael Parks |
|
207196 | TBA (WSC) Brooke Wilson |
|
207493 | The Force Awakens (GRSC/RSYS/DBSC) Daniel Costandi |
|
207834 | On The Gas (RPAYC) Cameron Whiteside |
|
207845 | Lithium (Fremantle Sailing Club) Finn O'Dea |
|
207865 | Remarkable (RSYS/DBSC/WSC) Mark Louis |
|
208539 | Welcome to the Jungle (RYCT) George Scott |
|
208818 | FUSION (RPAYC/WSC/RSYS/DBSC/RPEYC) Boston Cortis |
|
209258 | Anemoi (Canberra Yacht Club) Peter Brumby |
|
209514 | Whooshka2.0 (RPAYC) Alexander Bijkerk |
|
209517 | White Wash (HYC/FSC) Jackson Porter |
|
209536 | Grin n Bear It (RQYS/TSC) Kristen Wadley |
|
209559 | Chaos (RYCT) Nicholas Smart |
|
210187 | Y Knot (SoPYC/FSC) Michael Compton |
|
210489 | Afterburn (WSC/RSYS/DBSC) Will Cooley |
|
210616 | 210616 (RLymYC/RSYS) Zac West |
|
210789 | Aphrodite (B16's) Paige Caldecoat |
|
211477 | NB Sailsports (WSC/DBSC/RPAYC) Will McMillan |
|
211487 | Speedy (RPAYC) Nathan Bryant |
|
211545 | Fast Forward (WSC/DBSC/RSYS) Jack Littlechild |