ScoreIT

Events > 2017 Australian Youth Championships > 29er

Sail
No
Boat
Name
Boat
Type
From State Skipper Crew
1 NHS
29er belmont 16s NSW Tom Crockett Max Paul
1006 Bullet
29er RQYS/SYC QLD Ashleigh Swadling Will Shapland
1291 Vertigo
29er FSC/RFBYC WA Kieran Bucktin Nathan Stacey
1406 Tenth Prime
29er GLYC VIC Jack Chapman Luca Vuat
1527 Blue
29er MHYC NSW John-Mark Paul Madeline Sloane
1531 GG
29er NSC NSW Maxwell Giffney Madeleine McLeay
1532 Dumb 'n' Dumber
29er KBSC WA Luke Dobrich Scott Golder
1696 Nitro
29er DSC NT Finn Niemeier Jed Cruickshank
1848 Evolution
29er DCS NT Kieran Schortz Kyle Bonney
1849 Phyllis
29er RQYS / DPSS QLD Ashlee Daunt Natalie Bridge
1876 Crazy Horse
29er NSC NSW Lachlan Brewer Sam Worrall
1877 Steve
29er BYS VIC Hayden Harding Casey Bates
1923 IMPACT
29er TCYC WA Jeremy Kaputin John Clements
1935 Hydra
29er RBYC/CYC VIC Josh Galland Ethan Hosking
1937 Battleship
29er TYC QLD Breiana Whitehead Jamie Torpelund
1941 Salty
29er RQYS QLD William Bridge Lachlan Prentice
1943 Power Up
29er RPAYC NSW Grace Powers Juliet Costanzo
1944 Interstellar
29er TYC/ASC QLD/SA Scott Whitehead Sarah Short
1990 MOUSE
29er SOPYC WA Georgia Payne Jack Luketina
1994 Not Telling
29er RFBYC WA Holly Hunt Laura Carmichael
2062 Black Betty
29er RGYC VIC Alanna Field Sam Abel
2065 Spike
29er RPAYC NSW Alistair Read Liam Rodgers
2066 Skippy
29er SYC VIC Harrison Sly Brandon Demura
2132 Intrepid
29er RQYS QLD Matthew Rogers Joshua Sloman
2134 Vendetta
29er MHYC NSW Archie Cropley Simon Murnaghan
2135 Coolski
29er MHYC / WSC NSW Alec Brodie John Cooley
2197 Amnesia
29er SBSC TAS Rupert Hamilton Fynn Sprott
2211 A1
29er MH16'SSC NSW Flynn Twomey Jackson Twomey
2238 The Smiling Assassins
29er RPAYC NSW Natasha Bryant Annie Wilmot
2239 Assassin
29er RGYC VIC Steven Case Louis Schofield
2247 Slim Shady
29er PDSC/SoPYC/RFBYC WA Emilia Horn Madison Woodward
2261 Ray White Marine
29er B16SC NSW Tom Stivano George Richardson
2447 Westwind
29er RYCT TAS William Wallis William Sargent
2459 TBA
29er PDSC WA William Thomas Leo Joubert
2460 Skiffy
29er SDSC TAS Jasmin Galbraith Chloe Fisher
2461 HH
29er SBSC TAS Hugo Hamilton Hugh Hickling
2463 To the Max
29er SBSC TAS Thomas Nikitaras Max Mcglagan
2465 Luna
29er PDSC / RFBYC WA Genevieve Hennessy Daniel Brown
2470
29er RFBYC WA Aaron de Longville Tom Hodge
2474 AB Racing
29er FSC/RFBYC WA Murray Buchan Andrew Buchan
2483 THURLOW FISHER LAWYERS
29er RPAYC NSW Zac Barnabas Jesse Dransfield
2546 Damo
29er WSC NSW Henry Larkings Miles Davey
270 Mr Plough
29er PDSC WA Ben Gallagher Harry Cooke
710 PLUS 40
29er PDSC WA Ethan Slaven Samuel Thomas

Total boats: 44

Mobile Website


Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
11-Jan
Race 2
11-Jan
Race 3
11-Jan
Race 4
12-Jan
Race 5
12-Jan
Race 6
12-Jan
Race 7
13-Jan
Race 8
14-Jan
Race 9
14-Jan
Race 10
14-Jan
Drop Total
1 2546
Damo
29er
Henry Larkings
Miles Davey
WSC
NSW
1 2 2 1 15 4 2 4 1 1 19 14
2 1
NHS
29er
Tom Crockett
Max Paul
belmont 16s
NSW
9 4 7 2 4 1 1 1 2 2 16 17
3 2238
The Smiling Assassins
29er
Natasha Bryant
Annie Wilmot
RPAYC
NSW
6 3 9 7 9 2 5 6 3 9 18 41
4 1935
Hydra
29er
Josh Galland
Ethan Hosking
RBYC/CYC
VIC
4 5 5 8 6 7 14 2 4 BFD
(45.00)
59 41
5 2461
HH
29er
Hugo Hamilton
Hugh Hickling
SBSC
TAS
2 1 1 23 8 21 DSQ
(45.00)
7 6 4 68 50
6 2135
Coolski
29er
Alec Brodie
John Cooley
MHYC / WSC
NSW
16 13 11 31 1 6 6 16 9 3 47 65
7 2483
THURLOW FISHER LAWYERS
29er
Zac Barnabas
Jesse Dransfield
RPAYC
NSW
14 6 3 25 2 14 20 14 7 8 45 68
8 2066
Skippy
29er
Harrison Sly
Brandon Demura
SYC
VIC
3 UFD
(45.00)
4 4 7 18 13 9 BFD
(45.00)
10 90 68
9 2211
A1
29er
Flynn Twomey
Jackson Twomey
MH16'SSC
NSW
15 8 8 19 26 13 9 3 5 7 45 68
10 2447
Westwind
29er
William Wallis
William Sargent
RYCT
TAS
8 14 6 32 3 15 7 5 22 13 54 71
11 2261
Ray White Marine
29er
Tom Stivano
George Richardson
B16SC
NSW
13 9 14 10 12 12 8 13 10 6 27 80
12 2460
Skiffy
29er
Jasmin Galbraith
Chloe Fisher
SDSC
TAS
31 18 15 17 14 3 10 32 11 5 63 93
13 2239
Assassin
29er
Steven Case
Louis Schofield
RGYC
VIC
7 10 12 22 16 19 3 12 24 22 46 101
14 1876
Crazy Horse
29er
Lachlan Brewer
Sam Worrall
NSC
NSW
10 21 13 3 20 20 12 28 12 12 49 102
15 2247
Slim Shady
29er
Emilia Horn
Madison Woodward
PDSC/SoPYC/RFBYC
WA
17 22 21 11 5 16 23 11 15 11 45 107
16 2132
Intrepid
29er
Matthew Rogers
Joshua Sloman
RQYS
QLD
12 7 16 20 25 26 11 23 8 14 51 111
17 1994
Not Telling
29er
Holly Hunt
Laura Carmichael
RFBYC
WA
21 12 10 13 17 11 24 15 19 17 45 114
18 1291
Vertigo
29er
Kieran Bucktin
Nathan Stacey
FSC/RFBYC
WA
20 15 25 18 18 5 19 8 13 20 45 116
19 1937
Battleship
29er
Breiana Whitehead
Jamie Torpelund
TYC
QLD
11 20 26 16 10 24 17 22 14 18 50 128
20 1877
Steve
29er
Hayden Harding
Casey Bates
BYS
VIC
23 19 17 29 22 23 4 17 BFD
(45.00)
16 74 141
21 2134
Vendetta
29er
Archie Cropley
Simon Murnaghan
MHYC
NSW
18 23 24 15 RAF
(45.00)
9 37 19 16 24 82 148
22 2197
Amnesia
29er
Rupert Hamilton
Fynn Sprott
SBSC
TAS
19 11 18 38 11 37 DNF
(45.00)
29 17 15 83 157
23 1006
Bullet
29er
Ashleigh Swadling
Will Shapland
RQYS/SYC
QLD
22 37 27 14 21 8 36 21 18 27 73 158
24 2470

29er
Aaron de Longville
Tom Hodge
RFBYC
WA
25 24 28 12 19 17 30 24 32 25 62 174
25 2465
Luna
29er
Genevieve Hennessy
Daniel Brown
PDSC / RFBYC
WA
24 27 22 6 43 27 34 25 30 19 77 180
26 2474
AB Racing
29er
Murray Buchan
Andrew Buchan
FSC/RFBYC
WA
5 16 33 35 13 25 33 31 BFD
(45.00)
BFD
(45.00)
90 191
27 1941
Salty
29er
William Bridge
Lachlan Prentice
RQYS
QLD
26 28 20 24 24 UFD
(45.00)
26 27 21 BFD
(45.00)
90 196
28 2459
TBA
29er
William Thomas
Leo Joubert
PDSC
WA
30 17 29 40 31 42 16 30 25 21 82 199
29 1990
MOUSE
29er
Georgia Payne
Jack Luketina
SOPYC
WA
32 33 23 26 23 31 31 20 23 23 65 200
30 1849
Phyllis
29er
Ashlee Daunt
Natalie Bridge
RQYS / DPSS
QLD
34 26 32 21 30 10 22 43 31 36 79 206
31 1943
Power Up
29er
Grace Powers
Juliet Costanzo
RPAYC
NSW
33 35 39 5 28 33 27 38 20 28 77 209
32 1848
Evolution
29er
Kieran Schortz
Kyle Bonney
DCS
NT
35 32 30 28 27 32 29 10 28 29 67 213
33 2065
Spike
29er
Alistair Read
Liam Rodgers
RPAYC
NSW
27 29 38 9 29 22 32 34 35 35 73 217
34 2062
Black Betty
29er
Alanna Field
Sam Abel
RGYC
VIC
28 25 34 27 34 29 25 33 26 26 68 219
35 270
Mr Plough
29er
Ben Gallagher
Harry Cooke
PDSC
WA
41 31 RET
(45.00)
30 32 28 15 26 27 34 86 223
36 1532
Dumb 'n' Dumber
29er
Luke Dobrich
Scott Golder
KBSC
WA
40 30 19 44 38 40 38 18 29 31 84 243
37 710
PLUS 40
29er
Ethan Slaven
Samuel Thomas
PDSC
WA
29 34 31 37 35 RET
(45.00)
18 36 36 RET
(45.00)
90 256
38 1923
IMPACT
29er
Jeremy Kaputin
John Clements
TCYC
WA
38 36 36 43 33 35 21 42 37 32 85 268
39 2463
To the Max
29er
Thomas Nikitaras
Max Mcglagan
SBSC
TAS
39 38 RET
(45.00)
39 36 30 35 37 33 30 84 278
40 1696
Nitro
29er
Finn Niemeier
Jed Cruickshank
DSC
NT
36 41 35 36 41 34 28 39 38 37 82 283
41 1406
Tenth Prime
29er
Jack Chapman
Luca Vuat
GLYC
VIC
42 43 DNS
(45.00)
34 40 39 DNC
(45.00)
35 34 33 90 300
42 1944
Interstellar
29er
Scott Whitehead
Sarah Short
TYC/ASC
QLD/SA
37 40 RET
(45.00)
33 37 38 DNC
(45.00)
41 BFD
(45.00)
BFD
(45.00)
90 316
43 1531
GG
29er
Maxwell Giffney
Madeleine McLeay
NSC
NSW
43 42 37 41 42 41 DNC
(45.00)
40 DNF
(45.00)
RET
(45.00)
90 331
44 1527
Blue
29er
John-Mark Paul
Madeline Sloane
MHYC
NSW
44 39 RET
(45.00)
42 39 36 DNC
(45.00)
44 RET
(45.00)
DNF
(45.00)
90 334

Number of races completed: 10 | Number of drops allowed: 2
Mobile Website | Export to PDF
Race No: 1
Race Start Time: Wed Jan 11, 2017 14:38:10
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
2546 Damo 29er Henry Larkings & Miles Davey WSC (NSW) 1 1.00
2461 HH 29er Hugo Hamilton & Hugh Hickling SBSC (TAS) 2 2.00
2066 Skippy 29er Harrison Sly & Brandon Demura SYC (VIC) 3 3.00
1935 Hydra 29er Josh Galland & Ethan Hosking RBYC/CYC (VIC) 4 4.00
2474 AB Racing 29er Murray Buchan & Andrew Buchan FSC/RFBYC (WA) 5 5.00
2238 The Smiling Assassins 29er Natasha Bryant & Annie Wilmot RPAYC (NSW) 6 6.00
2239 Assassin 29er Steven Case & Louis Schofield RGYC (VIC) 7 7.00
2447 Westwind 29er William Wallis & William Sargent RYCT (TAS) 8 8.00
1 NHS 29er Tom Crockett & Max Paul belmont 16s (NSW) 9 9.00
1876 Crazy Horse 29er Lachlan Brewer & Sam Worrall NSC (NSW) 10 10.00
1937 Battleship 29er Breiana Whitehead & Jamie Torpelund TYC (QLD) 11 11.00
2132 Intrepid 29er Matthew Rogers & Joshua Sloman RQYS (QLD) 12 12.00
2261 Ray White Marine 29er Tom Stivano & George Richardson B16SC (NSW) 13 13.00
2483 THURLOW FISHER LAWYERS 29er Zac Barnabas & Jesse Dransfield RPAYC (NSW) 14 14.00
2211 A1 29er Flynn Twomey & Jackson Twomey MH16'SSC (NSW) 15 15.00
2135 Coolski 29er Alec Brodie & John Cooley MHYC / WSC (NSW) 16 16.00
2247 Slim Shady 29er Emilia Horn & Madison Woodward PDSC/SoPYC/RFBYC (WA) 17 17.00
2134 Vendetta 29er Archie Cropley & Simon Murnaghan MHYC (NSW) 18 18.00
2197 Amnesia 29er Rupert Hamilton & Fynn Sprott SBSC (TAS) 19 19.00
1291 Vertigo 29er Kieran Bucktin & Nathan Stacey FSC/RFBYC (WA) 20 20.00
1994 Not Telling 29er Holly Hunt & Laura Carmichael RFBYC (WA) 21 21.00
1006 Bullet 29er Ashleigh Swadling & Will Shapland RQYS/SYC (QLD) 22 22.00
1877 Steve 29er Hayden Harding & Casey Bates BYS (VIC) 23 23.00
2465 Luna 29er Genevieve Hennessy & Daniel Brown PDSC / RFBYC (WA) 24 24.00
2470 29er Aaron de Longville & Tom Hodge RFBYC (WA) 25 25.00
1941 Salty 29er William Bridge & Lachlan Prentice RQYS (QLD) 26 26.00
2065 Spike 29er Alistair Read & Liam Rodgers RPAYC (NSW) 27 27.00
2062 Black Betty 29er Alanna Field & Sam Abel RGYC (VIC) 28 28.00
710 PLUS 40 29er Ethan Slaven & Samuel Thomas PDSC (WA) 29 29.00
2459 TBA 29er William Thomas & Leo Joubert PDSC (WA) 30 30.00
2460 Skiffy 29er Jasmin Galbraith & Chloe Fisher SDSC (TAS) 31 31.00
1990 MOUSE 29er Georgia Payne & Jack Luketina SOPYC (WA) 32 32.00
1943 Power Up 29er Grace Powers & Juliet Costanzo RPAYC (NSW) 33 33.00
1849 Phyllis 29er Ashlee Daunt & Natalie Bridge RQYS / DPSS (QLD) 34 34.00
1848 Evolution 29er Kieran Schortz & Kyle Bonney DCS (NT) 35 35.00
1696 Nitro 29er Finn Niemeier & Jed Cruickshank DSC (NT) 36 36.00
1944 Interstellar 29er Scott Whitehead & Sarah Short TYC/ASC (QLD/SA) 37 37.00
1923 IMPACT 29er Jeremy Kaputin & John Clements TCYC (WA) 38 38.00
2463 To the Max 29er Thomas Nikitaras & Max Mcglagan SBSC (TAS) 39 39.00
1532 Dumb 'n' Dumber 29er Luke Dobrich & Scott Golder KBSC (WA) 40 40.00
270 Mr Plough 29er Ben Gallagher & Harry Cooke PDSC (WA) 41 41.00
1406 Tenth Prime 29er Jack Chapman & Luca Vuat GLYC (VIC) 42 42.00
1531 GG 29er Maxwell Giffney & Madeleine McLeay NSC (NSW) 43 43.00
1527 Blue 29er John-Mark Paul & Madeline Sloane MHYC (NSW) 44 44.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 2
Race Start Time: Wed Jan 11, 2017 14:55:35
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
2461 HH 29er Hugo Hamilton & Hugh Hickling SBSC (TAS) 1 1.00
2546 Damo 29er Henry Larkings & Miles Davey WSC (NSW) 2 2.00
2238 The Smiling Assassins 29er Natasha Bryant & Annie Wilmot RPAYC (NSW) 3 3.00
1 NHS 29er Tom Crockett & Max Paul belmont 16s (NSW) 4 4.00
1935 Hydra 29er Josh Galland & Ethan Hosking RBYC/CYC (VIC) 5 5.00
2483 THURLOW FISHER LAWYERS 29er Zac Barnabas & Jesse Dransfield RPAYC (NSW) 6 6.00
2132 Intrepid 29er Matthew Rogers & Joshua Sloman RQYS (QLD) 7 7.00
2211 A1 29er Flynn Twomey & Jackson Twomey MH16'SSC (NSW) 8 8.00
2261 Ray White Marine 29er Tom Stivano & George Richardson B16SC (NSW) 9 9.00
2239 Assassin 29er Steven Case & Louis Schofield RGYC (VIC) 10 10.00
2197 Amnesia 29er Rupert Hamilton & Fynn Sprott SBSC (TAS) 11 11.00
1994 Not Telling 29er Holly Hunt & Laura Carmichael RFBYC (WA) 12 12.00
2135 Coolski 29er Alec Brodie & John Cooley MHYC / WSC (NSW) 13 13.00
2447 Westwind 29er William Wallis & William Sargent RYCT (TAS) 14 14.00
1291 Vertigo 29er Kieran Bucktin & Nathan Stacey FSC/RFBYC (WA) 15 15.00
2474 AB Racing 29er Murray Buchan & Andrew Buchan FSC/RFBYC (WA) 16 16.00
2459 TBA 29er William Thomas & Leo Joubert PDSC (WA) 17 17.00
2460 Skiffy 29er Jasmin Galbraith & Chloe Fisher SDSC (TAS) 18 18.00
1877 Steve 29er Hayden Harding & Casey Bates BYS (VIC) 19 19.00
1937 Battleship 29er Breiana Whitehead & Jamie Torpelund TYC (QLD) 20 20.00
1876 Crazy Horse 29er Lachlan Brewer & Sam Worrall NSC (NSW) 21 21.00
2247 Slim Shady 29er Emilia Horn & Madison Woodward PDSC/SoPYC/RFBYC (WA) 22 22.00
2134 Vendetta 29er Archie Cropley & Simon Murnaghan MHYC (NSW) 23 23.00
2470 29er Aaron de Longville & Tom Hodge RFBYC (WA) 24 24.00
2062 Black Betty 29er Alanna Field & Sam Abel RGYC (VIC) 25 25.00
1849 Phyllis 29er Ashlee Daunt & Natalie Bridge RQYS / DPSS (QLD) 26 26.00
2465 Luna 29er Genevieve Hennessy & Daniel Brown PDSC / RFBYC (WA) 27 27.00
1941 Salty 29er William Bridge & Lachlan Prentice RQYS (QLD) 28 28.00
2065 Spike 29er Alistair Read & Liam Rodgers RPAYC (NSW) 29 29.00
1532 Dumb 'n' Dumber 29er Luke Dobrich & Scott Golder KBSC (WA) 30 30.00
270 Mr Plough 29er Ben Gallagher & Harry Cooke PDSC (WA) 31 31.00
1848 Evolution 29er Kieran Schortz & Kyle Bonney DCS (NT) 32 32.00
1990 MOUSE 29er Georgia Payne & Jack Luketina SOPYC (WA) 33 33.00
710 PLUS 40 29er Ethan Slaven & Samuel Thomas PDSC (WA) 34 34.00
1943 Power Up 29er Grace Powers & Juliet Costanzo RPAYC (NSW) 35 35.00
1923 IMPACT 29er Jeremy Kaputin & John Clements TCYC (WA) 36 36.00
1006 Bullet 29er Ashleigh Swadling & Will Shapland RQYS/SYC (QLD) 37 37.00
2463 To the Max 29er Thomas Nikitaras & Max Mcglagan SBSC (TAS) 38 38.00
1527 Blue 29er John-Mark Paul & Madeline Sloane MHYC (NSW) 39 39.00
1944 Interstellar 29er Scott Whitehead & Sarah Short TYC/ASC (QLD/SA) 40 40.00
1696 Nitro 29er Finn Niemeier & Jed Cruickshank DSC (NT) 41 41.00
1531 GG 29er Maxwell Giffney & Madeleine McLeay NSC (NSW) 42 42.00
1406 Tenth Prime 29er Jack Chapman & Luca Vuat GLYC (VIC) 43 43.00
2066 Skippy 29er Harrison Sly & Brandon Demura SYC (VIC) UFD 45.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 3
Race Start Time: Wed Jan 11, 2017 16:25:46
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
2461 HH 29er Hugo Hamilton & Hugh Hickling SBSC (TAS) 1 1.00
2546 Damo 29er Henry Larkings & Miles Davey WSC (NSW) 2 2.00
2483 THURLOW FISHER LAWYERS 29er Zac Barnabas & Jesse Dransfield RPAYC (NSW) 3 3.00
2066 Skippy 29er Harrison Sly & Brandon Demura SYC (VIC) 4 4.00
1935 Hydra 29er Josh Galland & Ethan Hosking RBYC/CYC (VIC) 5 5.00
2447 Westwind 29er William Wallis & William Sargent RYCT (TAS) 6 6.00
1 NHS 29er Tom Crockett & Max Paul belmont 16s (NSW) 7 7.00
2211 A1 29er Flynn Twomey & Jackson Twomey MH16'SSC (NSW) 8 8.00
2238 The Smiling Assassins 29er Natasha Bryant & Annie Wilmot RPAYC (NSW) 9 9.00
1994 Not Telling 29er Holly Hunt & Laura Carmichael RFBYC (WA) 10 10.00
2135 Coolski 29er Alec Brodie & John Cooley MHYC / WSC (NSW) 11 11.00
2239 Assassin 29er Steven Case & Louis Schofield RGYC (VIC) 12 12.00
1876 Crazy Horse 29er Lachlan Brewer & Sam Worrall NSC (NSW) 13 13.00
2261 Ray White Marine 29er Tom Stivano & George Richardson B16SC (NSW) 14 14.00
2460 Skiffy 29er Jasmin Galbraith & Chloe Fisher SDSC (TAS) 15 15.00
2132 Intrepid 29er Matthew Rogers & Joshua Sloman RQYS (QLD) 16 16.00
1877 Steve 29er Hayden Harding & Casey Bates BYS (VIC) 17 17.00
2197 Amnesia 29er Rupert Hamilton & Fynn Sprott SBSC (TAS) 18 18.00
1532 Dumb 'n' Dumber 29er Luke Dobrich & Scott Golder KBSC (WA) 19 19.00
1941 Salty 29er William Bridge & Lachlan Prentice RQYS (QLD) 20 20.00
2247 Slim Shady 29er Emilia Horn & Madison Woodward PDSC/SoPYC/RFBYC (WA) 21 21.00
2465 Luna 29er Genevieve Hennessy & Daniel Brown PDSC / RFBYC (WA) 22 22.00
1990 MOUSE 29er Georgia Payne & Jack Luketina SOPYC (WA) 23 23.00
2134 Vendetta 29er Archie Cropley & Simon Murnaghan MHYC (NSW) 24 24.00
1291 Vertigo 29er Kieran Bucktin & Nathan Stacey FSC/RFBYC (WA) 25 25.00
1937 Battleship 29er Breiana Whitehead & Jamie Torpelund TYC (QLD) 26 26.00
1006 Bullet 29er Ashleigh Swadling & Will Shapland RQYS/SYC (QLD) 27 27.00
2470 29er Aaron de Longville & Tom Hodge RFBYC (WA) 28 28.00
2459 TBA 29er William Thomas & Leo Joubert PDSC (WA) 29 29.00
1848 Evolution 29er Kieran Schortz & Kyle Bonney DCS (NT) 30 30.00
710 PLUS 40 29er Ethan Slaven & Samuel Thomas PDSC (WA) 31 31.00
1849 Phyllis 29er Ashlee Daunt & Natalie Bridge RQYS / DPSS (QLD) 32 32.00
2474 AB Racing 29er Murray Buchan & Andrew Buchan FSC/RFBYC (WA) 33 33.00
2062 Black Betty 29er Alanna Field & Sam Abel RGYC (VIC) 34 34.00
1696 Nitro 29er Finn Niemeier & Jed Cruickshank DSC (NT) 35 35.00
1923 IMPACT 29er Jeremy Kaputin & John Clements TCYC (WA) 36 36.00
1531 GG 29er Maxwell Giffney & Madeleine McLeay NSC (NSW) 37 37.00
2065 Spike 29er Alistair Read & Liam Rodgers RPAYC (NSW) 38 38.00
1943 Power Up 29er Grace Powers & Juliet Costanzo RPAYC (NSW) 39 39.00
1944 Interstellar 29er Scott Whitehead & Sarah Short TYC/ASC (QLD/SA) RET 45.00
270 Mr Plough 29er Ben Gallagher & Harry Cooke PDSC (WA) RET 45.00
2463 To the Max 29er Thomas Nikitaras & Max Mcglagan SBSC (TAS) RET 45.00
1527 Blue 29er John-Mark Paul & Madeline Sloane MHYC (NSW) RET 45.00
1406 Tenth Prime 29er Jack Chapman & Luca Vuat GLYC (VIC) DNS 45.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 4
Race Start Time: Thu Jan 12, 2017 13:40:17
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
2546 Damo 29er Henry Larkings & Miles Davey WSC (NSW) 1 1.00
1 NHS 29er Tom Crockett & Max Paul belmont 16s (NSW) 2 2.00
1876 Crazy Horse 29er Lachlan Brewer & Sam Worrall NSC (NSW) 3 3.00
2066 Skippy 29er Harrison Sly & Brandon Demura SYC (VIC) 4 4.00
1943 Power Up 29er Grace Powers & Juliet Costanzo RPAYC (NSW) 5 5.00
2465 Luna 29er Genevieve Hennessy & Daniel Brown PDSC / RFBYC (WA) 6 6.00
2238 The Smiling Assassins 29er Natasha Bryant & Annie Wilmot RPAYC (NSW) 7 7.00
1935 Hydra 29er Josh Galland & Ethan Hosking RBYC/CYC (VIC) 8 8.00
2065 Spike 29er Alistair Read & Liam Rodgers RPAYC (NSW) 9 9.00
2261 Ray White Marine 29er Tom Stivano & George Richardson B16SC (NSW) 10 10.00
2247 Slim Shady 29er Emilia Horn & Madison Woodward PDSC/SoPYC/RFBYC (WA) 11 11.00
2470 29er Aaron de Longville & Tom Hodge RFBYC (WA) 12 12.00
1994 Not Telling 29er Holly Hunt & Laura Carmichael RFBYC (WA) 13 13.00
1006 Bullet 29er Ashleigh Swadling & Will Shapland RQYS/SYC (QLD) 14 14.00
2134 Vendetta 29er Archie Cropley & Simon Murnaghan MHYC (NSW) 15 15.00
1937 Battleship 29er Breiana Whitehead & Jamie Torpelund TYC (QLD) 16 16.00
2460 Skiffy 29er Jasmin Galbraith & Chloe Fisher SDSC (TAS) 17 17.00
1291 Vertigo 29er Kieran Bucktin & Nathan Stacey FSC/RFBYC (WA) 18 18.00
2211 A1 29er Flynn Twomey & Jackson Twomey MH16'SSC (NSW) 19 19.00
2132 Intrepid 29er Matthew Rogers & Joshua Sloman RQYS (QLD) 20 20.00
1849 Phyllis 29er Ashlee Daunt & Natalie Bridge RQYS / DPSS (QLD) 21 21.00
2239 Assassin 29er Steven Case & Louis Schofield RGYC (VIC) 22 22.00
2461 HH 29er Hugo Hamilton & Hugh Hickling SBSC (TAS) 23 23.00
1941 Salty 29er William Bridge & Lachlan Prentice RQYS (QLD) 24 24.00
2483 THURLOW FISHER LAWYERS 29er Zac Barnabas & Jesse Dransfield RPAYC (NSW) 25 25.00
1990 MOUSE 29er Georgia Payne & Jack Luketina SOPYC (WA) 26 26.00
2062 Black Betty 29er Alanna Field & Sam Abel RGYC (VIC) 27 27.00
1848 Evolution 29er Kieran Schortz & Kyle Bonney DCS (NT) 28 28.00
1877 Steve 29er Hayden Harding & Casey Bates BYS (VIC) 29 29.00
270 Mr Plough 29er Ben Gallagher & Harry Cooke PDSC (WA) 30 30.00
2135 Coolski 29er Alec Brodie & John Cooley MHYC / WSC (NSW) 31 31.00
2447 Westwind 29er William Wallis & William Sargent RYCT (TAS) 32 32.00
1944 Interstellar 29er Scott Whitehead & Sarah Short TYC/ASC (QLD/SA) 33 33.00
1406 Tenth Prime 29er Jack Chapman & Luca Vuat GLYC (VIC) 34 34.00
2474 AB Racing 29er Murray Buchan & Andrew Buchan FSC/RFBYC (WA) 35 35.00
1696 Nitro 29er Finn Niemeier & Jed Cruickshank DSC (NT) 36 36.00
710 PLUS 40 29er Ethan Slaven & Samuel Thomas PDSC (WA) 37 37.00
2197 Amnesia 29er Rupert Hamilton & Fynn Sprott SBSC (TAS) 38 38.00
2463 To the Max 29er Thomas Nikitaras & Max Mcglagan SBSC (TAS) 39 39.00
2459 TBA 29er William Thomas & Leo Joubert PDSC (WA) 40 40.00
1531 GG 29er Maxwell Giffney & Madeleine McLeay NSC (NSW) 41 41.00
1527 Blue 29er John-Mark Paul & Madeline Sloane MHYC (NSW) 42 42.00
1923 IMPACT 29er Jeremy Kaputin & John Clements TCYC (WA) 43 43.00
1532 Dumb 'n' Dumber 29er Luke Dobrich & Scott Golder KBSC (WA) 44 44.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 5
Race Start Time: Thu Jan 12, 2017 15:04:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
2135 Coolski 29er Alec Brodie & John Cooley MHYC / WSC (NSW) 1 1.00
2483 THURLOW FISHER LAWYERS 29er Zac Barnabas & Jesse Dransfield RPAYC (NSW) 2 2.00
2447 Westwind 29er William Wallis & William Sargent RYCT (TAS) 3 3.00
1 NHS 29er Tom Crockett & Max Paul belmont 16s (NSW) 4 4.00
2247 Slim Shady 29er Emilia Horn & Madison Woodward PDSC/SoPYC/RFBYC (WA) 5 5.00
1935 Hydra 29er Josh Galland & Ethan Hosking RBYC/CYC (VIC) 6 6.00
2066 Skippy 29er Harrison Sly & Brandon Demura SYC (VIC) 7 7.00
2461 HH 29er Hugo Hamilton & Hugh Hickling SBSC (TAS) 8 8.00
2238 The Smiling Assassins 29er Natasha Bryant & Annie Wilmot RPAYC (NSW) 9 9.00
1937 Battleship 29er Breiana Whitehead & Jamie Torpelund TYC (QLD) 10 10.00
2197 Amnesia 29er Rupert Hamilton & Fynn Sprott SBSC (TAS) 11 11.00
2261 Ray White Marine 29er Tom Stivano & George Richardson B16SC (NSW) 12 12.00
2474 AB Racing 29er Murray Buchan & Andrew Buchan FSC/RFBYC (WA) 13 13.00
2460 Skiffy 29er Jasmin Galbraith & Chloe Fisher SDSC (TAS) 14 14.00
2546 Damo 29er Henry Larkings & Miles Davey WSC (NSW) 15 15.00
2239 Assassin 29er Steven Case & Louis Schofield RGYC (VIC) 16 16.00
1994 Not Telling 29er Holly Hunt & Laura Carmichael RFBYC (WA) 17 17.00
1291 Vertigo 29er Kieran Bucktin & Nathan Stacey FSC/RFBYC (WA) 18 18.00
2470 29er Aaron de Longville & Tom Hodge RFBYC (WA) 19 19.00
1876 Crazy Horse 29er Lachlan Brewer & Sam Worrall NSC (NSW) 20 20.00
1006 Bullet 29er Ashleigh Swadling & Will Shapland RQYS/SYC (QLD) 21 21.00
1877 Steve 29er Hayden Harding & Casey Bates BYS (VIC) 22 22.00
1990 MOUSE 29er Georgia Payne & Jack Luketina SOPYC (WA) 23 23.00
1941 Salty 29er William Bridge & Lachlan Prentice RQYS (QLD) 24 24.00
2132 Intrepid 29er Matthew Rogers & Joshua Sloman RQYS (QLD) 25 25.00
2211 A1 29er Flynn Twomey & Jackson Twomey MH16'SSC (NSW) 26 26.00
1848 Evolution 29er Kieran Schortz & Kyle Bonney DCS (NT) 27 27.00
1943 Power Up 29er Grace Powers & Juliet Costanzo RPAYC (NSW) 28 28.00
2065 Spike 29er Alistair Read & Liam Rodgers RPAYC (NSW) 29 29.00
1849 Phyllis 29er Ashlee Daunt & Natalie Bridge RQYS / DPSS (QLD) 30 30.00
2459 TBA 29er William Thomas & Leo Joubert PDSC (WA) 31 31.00
270 Mr Plough 29er Ben Gallagher & Harry Cooke PDSC (WA) 32 32.00
1923 IMPACT 29er Jeremy Kaputin & John Clements TCYC (WA) 33 33.00
2062 Black Betty 29er Alanna Field & Sam Abel RGYC (VIC) 34 34.00
710 PLUS 40 29er Ethan Slaven & Samuel Thomas PDSC (WA) 35 35.00
2463 To the Max 29er Thomas Nikitaras & Max Mcglagan SBSC (TAS) 36 36.00
1944 Interstellar 29er Scott Whitehead & Sarah Short TYC/ASC (QLD/SA) 37 37.00
1532 Dumb 'n' Dumber 29er Luke Dobrich & Scott Golder KBSC (WA) 38 38.00
1527 Blue 29er John-Mark Paul & Madeline Sloane MHYC (NSW) 39 39.00
1406 Tenth Prime 29er Jack Chapman & Luca Vuat GLYC (VIC) 40 40.00
1696 Nitro 29er Finn Niemeier & Jed Cruickshank DSC (NT) 41 41.00
1531 GG 29er Maxwell Giffney & Madeleine McLeay NSC (NSW) 42 42.00
2465 Luna 29er Genevieve Hennessy & Daniel Brown PDSC / RFBYC (WA) 43 43.00
2134 Vendetta 29er Archie Cropley & Simon Murnaghan MHYC (NSW) RAF 45.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 6
Race Start Time: Thu Jan 12, 2017 15:46:32
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1 NHS 29er Tom Crockett & Max Paul belmont 16s (NSW) 1 1.00
2238 The Smiling Assassins 29er Natasha Bryant & Annie Wilmot RPAYC (NSW) 2 2.00
2460 Skiffy 29er Jasmin Galbraith & Chloe Fisher SDSC (TAS) 3 3.00
2546 Damo 29er Henry Larkings & Miles Davey WSC (NSW) 4 4.00
1291 Vertigo 29er Kieran Bucktin & Nathan Stacey FSC/RFBYC (WA) 5 5.00
2135 Coolski 29er Alec Brodie & John Cooley MHYC / WSC (NSW) 6 6.00
1935 Hydra 29er Josh Galland & Ethan Hosking RBYC/CYC (VIC) 7 7.00
1006 Bullet 29er Ashleigh Swadling & Will Shapland RQYS/SYC (QLD) 8 8.00
2134 Vendetta 29er Archie Cropley & Simon Murnaghan MHYC (NSW) 9 9.00
1849 Phyllis 29er Ashlee Daunt & Natalie Bridge RQYS / DPSS (QLD) 10 10.00
1994 Not Telling 29er Holly Hunt & Laura Carmichael RFBYC (WA) 11 11.00
2261 Ray White Marine 29er Tom Stivano & George Richardson B16SC (NSW) 12 12.00
2211 A1 29er Flynn Twomey & Jackson Twomey MH16'SSC (NSW) 13 13.00
2483 THURLOW FISHER LAWYERS 29er Zac Barnabas & Jesse Dransfield RPAYC (NSW) 14 14.00
2447 Westwind 29er William Wallis & William Sargent RYCT (TAS) 15 15.00
2247 Slim Shady 29er Emilia Horn & Madison Woodward PDSC/SoPYC/RFBYC (WA) 16 16.00
2470 29er Aaron de Longville & Tom Hodge RFBYC (WA) 17 17.00
2066 Skippy 29er Harrison Sly & Brandon Demura SYC (VIC) 18 18.00
2239 Assassin 29er Steven Case & Louis Schofield RGYC (VIC) 19 19.00
1876 Crazy Horse 29er Lachlan Brewer & Sam Worrall NSC (NSW) 20 20.00
2461 HH 29er Hugo Hamilton & Hugh Hickling SBSC (TAS) 21 21.00
2065 Spike 29er Alistair Read & Liam Rodgers RPAYC (NSW) 22 22.00
1877 Steve 29er Hayden Harding & Casey Bates BYS (VIC) 23 23.00
1937 Battleship 29er Breiana Whitehead & Jamie Torpelund TYC (QLD) 24 24.00
2474 AB Racing 29er Murray Buchan & Andrew Buchan FSC/RFBYC (WA) 25 25.00
2132 Intrepid 29er Matthew Rogers & Joshua Sloman RQYS (QLD) 26 26.00
2465 Luna 29er Genevieve Hennessy & Daniel Brown PDSC / RFBYC (WA) 27 27.00
270 Mr Plough 29er Ben Gallagher & Harry Cooke PDSC (WA) 28 28.00
2062 Black Betty 29er Alanna Field & Sam Abel RGYC (VIC) 29 29.00
2463 To the Max 29er Thomas Nikitaras & Max Mcglagan SBSC (TAS) 30 30.00
1990 MOUSE 29er Georgia Payne & Jack Luketina SOPYC (WA) 31 31.00
1848 Evolution 29er Kieran Schortz & Kyle Bonney DCS (NT) 32 32.00
1943 Power Up 29er Grace Powers & Juliet Costanzo RPAYC (NSW) 33 33.00
1696 Nitro 29er Finn Niemeier & Jed Cruickshank DSC (NT) 34 34.00
1923 IMPACT 29er Jeremy Kaputin & John Clements TCYC (WA) 35 35.00
1527 Blue 29er John-Mark Paul & Madeline Sloane MHYC (NSW) 36 36.00
2197 Amnesia 29er Rupert Hamilton & Fynn Sprott SBSC (TAS) 37 37.00
1944 Interstellar 29er Scott Whitehead & Sarah Short TYC/ASC (QLD/SA) 38 38.00
1406 Tenth Prime 29er Jack Chapman & Luca Vuat GLYC (VIC) 39 39.00
1532 Dumb 'n' Dumber 29er Luke Dobrich & Scott Golder KBSC (WA) 40 40.00
1531 GG 29er Maxwell Giffney & Madeleine McLeay NSC (NSW) 41 41.00
2459 TBA 29er William Thomas & Leo Joubert PDSC (WA) 42 42.00
710 PLUS 40 29er Ethan Slaven & Samuel Thomas PDSC (WA) RET 45.00
1941 Salty 29er William Bridge & Lachlan Prentice RQYS (QLD) UFD 45.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 7
Race Start Time: Fri Jan 13, 2017 16:38:48
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1 NHS 29er Tom Crockett & Max Paul belmont 16s (NSW) 1 1.00
2546 Damo 29er Henry Larkings & Miles Davey WSC (NSW) 2 2.00
2239 Assassin 29er Steven Case & Louis Schofield RGYC (VIC) 3 3.00
1877 Steve 29er Hayden Harding & Casey Bates BYS (VIC) 4 4.00
2238 The Smiling Assassins 29er Natasha Bryant & Annie Wilmot RPAYC (NSW) 5 5.00
2135 Coolski 29er Alec Brodie & John Cooley MHYC / WSC (NSW) 6 6.00
2447 Westwind 29er William Wallis & William Sargent RYCT (TAS) 7 7.00
2261 Ray White Marine 29er Tom Stivano & George Richardson B16SC (NSW) 8 8.00
2211 A1 29er Flynn Twomey & Jackson Twomey MH16'SSC (NSW) 9 9.00
2460 Skiffy 29er Jasmin Galbraith & Chloe Fisher SDSC (TAS) 10 10.00
2132 Intrepid 29er Matthew Rogers & Joshua Sloman RQYS (QLD) 11 11.00
1876 Crazy Horse 29er Lachlan Brewer & Sam Worrall NSC (NSW) 12 12.00
2066 Skippy 29er Harrison Sly & Brandon Demura SYC (VIC) 13 13.00
1935 Hydra 29er Josh Galland & Ethan Hosking RBYC/CYC (VIC) 14 14.00
270 Mr Plough 29er Ben Gallagher & Harry Cooke PDSC (WA) 15 15.00
2459 TBA 29er William Thomas & Leo Joubert PDSC (WA) 16 16.00
1937 Battleship 29er Breiana Whitehead & Jamie Torpelund TYC (QLD) 17 17.00
710 PLUS 40 29er Ethan Slaven & Samuel Thomas PDSC (WA) 18 18.00
1291 Vertigo 29er Kieran Bucktin & Nathan Stacey FSC/RFBYC (WA) 19 19.00
2483 THURLOW FISHER LAWYERS 29er Zac Barnabas & Jesse Dransfield RPAYC (NSW) 20 20.00
1923 IMPACT 29er Jeremy Kaputin & John Clements TCYC (WA) 21 21.00
1849 Phyllis 29er Ashlee Daunt & Natalie Bridge RQYS / DPSS (QLD) 22 22.00
2247 Slim Shady 29er Emilia Horn & Madison Woodward PDSC/SoPYC/RFBYC (WA) 23 23.00
1994 Not Telling 29er Holly Hunt & Laura Carmichael RFBYC (WA) 24 24.00
2062 Black Betty 29er Alanna Field & Sam Abel RGYC (VIC) 25 25.00
1941 Salty 29er William Bridge & Lachlan Prentice RQYS (QLD) 26 26.00
1943 Power Up 29er Grace Powers & Juliet Costanzo RPAYC (NSW) 27 27.00
1696 Nitro 29er Finn Niemeier & Jed Cruickshank DSC (NT) 28 28.00
1848 Evolution 29er Kieran Schortz & Kyle Bonney DCS (NT) 29 29.00
2470 29er Aaron de Longville & Tom Hodge RFBYC (WA) 30 30.00
1990 MOUSE 29er Georgia Payne & Jack Luketina SOPYC (WA) 31 31.00
2065 Spike 29er Alistair Read & Liam Rodgers RPAYC (NSW) 32 32.00
2474 AB Racing 29er Murray Buchan & Andrew Buchan FSC/RFBYC (WA) 33 33.00
2465 Luna 29er Genevieve Hennessy & Daniel Brown PDSC / RFBYC (WA) 34 34.00
2463 To the Max 29er Thomas Nikitaras & Max Mcglagan SBSC (TAS) 35 35.00
1006 Bullet 29er Ashleigh Swadling & Will Shapland RQYS/SYC (QLD) 36 36.00
2134 Vendetta 29er Archie Cropley & Simon Murnaghan MHYC (NSW) 37 37.00
1532 Dumb 'n' Dumber 29er Luke Dobrich & Scott Golder KBSC (WA) 38 38.00
2197 Amnesia 29er Rupert Hamilton & Fynn Sprott SBSC (TAS) DNF 45.00
1944 Interstellar 29er Scott Whitehead & Sarah Short TYC/ASC (QLD/SA) DNC 45.00
1531 GG 29er Maxwell Giffney & Madeleine McLeay NSC (NSW) DNC 45.00
1527 Blue 29er John-Mark Paul & Madeline Sloane MHYC (NSW) DNC 45.00
1406 Tenth Prime 29er Jack Chapman & Luca Vuat GLYC (VIC) DNC 45.00
2461 HH 29er Hugo Hamilton & Hugh Hickling SBSC (TAS) DSQ 45.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 8
Race Start Time: Sat Jan 14, 2017 12:47:55
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1 NHS 29er Tom Crockett & Max Paul belmont 16s (NSW) 1 1.00
1935 Hydra 29er Josh Galland & Ethan Hosking RBYC/CYC (VIC) 2 2.00
2211 A1 29er Flynn Twomey & Jackson Twomey MH16'SSC (NSW) 3 3.00
2546 Damo 29er Henry Larkings & Miles Davey WSC (NSW) 4 4.00
2447 Westwind 29er William Wallis & William Sargent RYCT (TAS) 5 5.00
2238 The Smiling Assassins 29er Natasha Bryant & Annie Wilmot RPAYC (NSW) 6 6.00
2461 HH 29er Hugo Hamilton & Hugh Hickling SBSC (TAS) 7 7.00
1291 Vertigo 29er Kieran Bucktin & Nathan Stacey FSC/RFBYC (WA) 8 8.00
2066 Skippy 29er Harrison Sly & Brandon Demura SYC (VIC) 9 9.00
1848 Evolution 29er Kieran Schortz & Kyle Bonney DCS (NT) 10 10.00
2247 Slim Shady 29er Emilia Horn & Madison Woodward PDSC/SoPYC/RFBYC (WA) 11 11.00
2239 Assassin 29er Steven Case & Louis Schofield RGYC (VIC) 12 12.00
2261 Ray White Marine 29er Tom Stivano & George Richardson B16SC (NSW) 13 13.00
2483 THURLOW FISHER LAWYERS 29er Zac Barnabas & Jesse Dransfield RPAYC (NSW) 14 14.00
1994 Not Telling 29er Holly Hunt & Laura Carmichael RFBYC (WA) 15 15.00
2135 Coolski 29er Alec Brodie & John Cooley MHYC / WSC (NSW) 16 16.00
1877 Steve 29er Hayden Harding & Casey Bates BYS (VIC) 17 17.00
1532 Dumb 'n' Dumber 29er Luke Dobrich & Scott Golder KBSC (WA) 18 18.00
2134 Vendetta 29er Archie Cropley & Simon Murnaghan MHYC (NSW) 19 19.00
1990 MOUSE 29er Georgia Payne & Jack Luketina SOPYC (WA) 20 20.00
1006 Bullet 29er Ashleigh Swadling & Will Shapland RQYS/SYC (QLD) 21 21.00
1937 Battleship 29er Breiana Whitehead & Jamie Torpelund TYC (QLD) 22 22.00
2132 Intrepid 29er Matthew Rogers & Joshua Sloman RQYS (QLD) 23 23.00
2470 29er Aaron de Longville & Tom Hodge RFBYC (WA) 24 24.00
2465 Luna 29er Genevieve Hennessy & Daniel Brown PDSC / RFBYC (WA) 25 25.00
270 Mr Plough 29er Ben Gallagher & Harry Cooke PDSC (WA) 26 26.00
1941 Salty 29er William Bridge & Lachlan Prentice RQYS (QLD) 27 27.00
1876 Crazy Horse 29er Lachlan Brewer & Sam Worrall NSC (NSW) 28 28.00
2197 Amnesia 29er Rupert Hamilton & Fynn Sprott SBSC (TAS) 29 29.00
2459 TBA 29er William Thomas & Leo Joubert PDSC (WA) 30 30.00
2474 AB Racing 29er Murray Buchan & Andrew Buchan FSC/RFBYC (WA) 31 31.00
2460 Skiffy 29er Jasmin Galbraith & Chloe Fisher SDSC (TAS) 32 32.00
2062 Black Betty 29er Alanna Field & Sam Abel RGYC (VIC) 33 33.00
2065 Spike 29er Alistair Read & Liam Rodgers RPAYC (NSW) 34 34.00
1406 Tenth Prime 29er Jack Chapman & Luca Vuat GLYC (VIC) 35 35.00
710 PLUS 40 29er Ethan Slaven & Samuel Thomas PDSC (WA) 36 36.00
2463 To the Max 29er Thomas Nikitaras & Max Mcglagan SBSC (TAS) 37 37.00
1943 Power Up 29er Grace Powers & Juliet Costanzo RPAYC (NSW) 38 38.00
1696 Nitro 29er Finn Niemeier & Jed Cruickshank DSC (NT) 39 39.00
1531 GG 29er Maxwell Giffney & Madeleine McLeay NSC (NSW) 40 40.00
1944 Interstellar 29er Scott Whitehead & Sarah Short TYC/ASC (QLD/SA) 41 41.00
1923 IMPACT 29er Jeremy Kaputin & John Clements TCYC (WA) 42 42.00
1849 Phyllis 29er Ashlee Daunt & Natalie Bridge RQYS / DPSS (QLD) 43 43.00
1527 Blue 29er John-Mark Paul & Madeline Sloane MHYC (NSW) 44 44.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 9
Race Start Time: Sat Jan 14, 2017 13:34:48
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
2546 Damo 29er Henry Larkings & Miles Davey WSC (NSW) 1 1.00
1 NHS 29er Tom Crockett & Max Paul belmont 16s (NSW) 2 2.00
2238 The Smiling Assassins 29er Natasha Bryant & Annie Wilmot RPAYC (NSW) 3 3.00
1935 Hydra 29er Josh Galland & Ethan Hosking RBYC/CYC (VIC) 4 4.00
2211 A1 29er Flynn Twomey & Jackson Twomey MH16'SSC (NSW) 5 5.00
2461 HH 29er Hugo Hamilton & Hugh Hickling SBSC (TAS) 6 6.00
2483 THURLOW FISHER LAWYERS 29er Zac Barnabas & Jesse Dransfield RPAYC (NSW) 7 7.00
2132 Intrepid 29er Matthew Rogers & Joshua Sloman RQYS (QLD) 8 8.00
2135 Coolski 29er Alec Brodie & John Cooley MHYC / WSC (NSW) 9 9.00
2261 Ray White Marine 29er Tom Stivano & George Richardson B16SC (NSW) 10 10.00
2460 Skiffy 29er Jasmin Galbraith & Chloe Fisher SDSC (TAS) 11 11.00
1876 Crazy Horse 29er Lachlan Brewer & Sam Worrall NSC (NSW) 12 12.00
1291 Vertigo 29er Kieran Bucktin & Nathan Stacey FSC/RFBYC (WA) 13 13.00
1937 Battleship 29er Breiana Whitehead & Jamie Torpelund TYC (QLD) 14 14.00
2247 Slim Shady 29er Emilia Horn & Madison Woodward PDSC/SoPYC/RFBYC (WA) 15 15.00
2134 Vendetta 29er Archie Cropley & Simon Murnaghan MHYC (NSW) 16 16.00
2197 Amnesia 29er Rupert Hamilton & Fynn Sprott SBSC (TAS) 17 17.00
1006 Bullet 29er Ashleigh Swadling & Will Shapland RQYS/SYC (QLD) 18 18.00
1994 Not Telling 29er Holly Hunt & Laura Carmichael RFBYC (WA) 19 19.00
1943 Power Up 29er Grace Powers & Juliet Costanzo RPAYC (NSW) 20 20.00
1941 Salty 29er William Bridge & Lachlan Prentice RQYS (QLD) 21 21.00
2447 Westwind 29er William Wallis & William Sargent RYCT (TAS) 22 22.00
1990 MOUSE 29er Georgia Payne & Jack Luketina SOPYC (WA) 23 23.00
2239 Assassin 29er Steven Case & Louis Schofield RGYC (VIC) 24 24.00
2459 TBA 29er William Thomas & Leo Joubert PDSC (WA) 25 25.00
2062 Black Betty 29er Alanna Field & Sam Abel RGYC (VIC) 26 26.00
270 Mr Plough 29er Ben Gallagher & Harry Cooke PDSC (WA) 27 27.00
1848 Evolution 29er Kieran Schortz & Kyle Bonney DCS (NT) 28 28.00
1532 Dumb 'n' Dumber 29er Luke Dobrich & Scott Golder KBSC (WA) 29 29.00
2465 Luna 29er Genevieve Hennessy & Daniel Brown PDSC / RFBYC (WA) 30 30.00
1849 Phyllis 29er Ashlee Daunt & Natalie Bridge RQYS / DPSS (QLD) 31 31.00
2470 29er Aaron de Longville & Tom Hodge RFBYC (WA) 32 32.00
2463 To the Max 29er Thomas Nikitaras & Max Mcglagan SBSC (TAS) 33 33.00
1406 Tenth Prime 29er Jack Chapman & Luca Vuat GLYC (VIC) 34 34.00
2065 Spike 29er Alistair Read & Liam Rodgers RPAYC (NSW) 35 35.00
710 PLUS 40 29er Ethan Slaven & Samuel Thomas PDSC (WA) 36 36.00
1923 IMPACT 29er Jeremy Kaputin & John Clements TCYC (WA) 37 37.00
1696 Nitro 29er Finn Niemeier & Jed Cruickshank DSC (NT) 38 38.00
1527 Blue 29er John-Mark Paul & Madeline Sloane MHYC (NSW) RET 45.00
1531 GG 29er Maxwell Giffney & Madeleine McLeay NSC (NSW) DNF 45.00
2474 AB Racing 29er Murray Buchan & Andrew Buchan FSC/RFBYC (WA) BFD 45.00
1877 Steve 29er Hayden Harding & Casey Bates BYS (VIC) BFD 45.00
1944 Interstellar 29er Scott Whitehead & Sarah Short TYC/ASC (QLD/SA) BFD 45.00
2066 Skippy 29er Harrison Sly & Brandon Demura SYC (VIC) BFD 45.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 10
Race Start Time: Sat Jan 14, 2017 14:36:16
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
2546 Damo 29er Henry Larkings & Miles Davey WSC (NSW) 1 1.00
1 NHS 29er Tom Crockett & Max Paul belmont 16s (NSW) 2 2.00
2135 Coolski 29er Alec Brodie & John Cooley MHYC / WSC (NSW) 3 3.00
2461 HH 29er Hugo Hamilton & Hugh Hickling SBSC (TAS) 4 4.00
2460 Skiffy 29er Jasmin Galbraith & Chloe Fisher SDSC (TAS) 5 5.00
2261 Ray White Marine 29er Tom Stivano & George Richardson B16SC (NSW) 6 6.00
2211 A1 29er Flynn Twomey & Jackson Twomey MH16'SSC (NSW) 7 7.00
2483 THURLOW FISHER LAWYERS 29er Zac Barnabas & Jesse Dransfield RPAYC (NSW) 8 8.00
2238 The Smiling Assassins 29er Natasha Bryant & Annie Wilmot RPAYC (NSW) 9 9.00
2066 Skippy 29er Harrison Sly & Brandon Demura SYC (VIC) 10 10.00
2247 Slim Shady 29er Emilia Horn & Madison Woodward PDSC/SoPYC/RFBYC (WA) 11 11.00
1876 Crazy Horse 29er Lachlan Brewer & Sam Worrall NSC (NSW) 12 12.00
2447 Westwind 29er William Wallis & William Sargent RYCT (TAS) 13 13.00
2132 Intrepid 29er Matthew Rogers & Joshua Sloman RQYS (QLD) 14 14.00
2197 Amnesia 29er Rupert Hamilton & Fynn Sprott SBSC (TAS) 15 15.00
1877 Steve 29er Hayden Harding & Casey Bates BYS (VIC) 16 16.00
1994 Not Telling 29er Holly Hunt & Laura Carmichael RFBYC (WA) 17 17.00
1937 Battleship 29er Breiana Whitehead & Jamie Torpelund TYC (QLD) 18 18.00
2465 Luna 29er Genevieve Hennessy & Daniel Brown PDSC / RFBYC (WA) 19 19.00
1291 Vertigo 29er Kieran Bucktin & Nathan Stacey FSC/RFBYC (WA) 20 20.00
2459 TBA 29er William Thomas & Leo Joubert PDSC (WA) 21 21.00
2239 Assassin 29er Steven Case & Louis Schofield RGYC (VIC) 22 22.00
1990 MOUSE 29er Georgia Payne & Jack Luketina SOPYC (WA) 23 23.00
2134 Vendetta 29er Archie Cropley & Simon Murnaghan MHYC (NSW) 24 24.00
2470 29er Aaron de Longville & Tom Hodge RFBYC (WA) 25 25.00
2062 Black Betty 29er Alanna Field & Sam Abel RGYC (VIC) 26 26.00
1006 Bullet 29er Ashleigh Swadling & Will Shapland RQYS/SYC (QLD) 27 27.00
1943 Power Up 29er Grace Powers & Juliet Costanzo RPAYC (NSW) 28 28.00
1848 Evolution 29er Kieran Schortz & Kyle Bonney DCS (NT) 29 29.00
2463 To the Max 29er Thomas Nikitaras & Max Mcglagan SBSC (TAS) 30 30.00
1532 Dumb 'n' Dumber 29er Luke Dobrich & Scott Golder KBSC (WA) 31 31.00
1923 IMPACT 29er Jeremy Kaputin & John Clements TCYC (WA) 32 32.00
1406 Tenth Prime 29er Jack Chapman & Luca Vuat GLYC (VIC) 33 33.00
270 Mr Plough 29er Ben Gallagher & Harry Cooke PDSC (WA) 34 34.00
2065 Spike 29er Alistair Read & Liam Rodgers RPAYC (NSW) 35 35.00
1849 Phyllis 29er Ashlee Daunt & Natalie Bridge RQYS / DPSS (QLD) 36 36.00
1696 Nitro 29er Finn Niemeier & Jed Cruickshank DSC (NT) 37 37.00
2474 AB Racing 29er Murray Buchan & Andrew Buchan FSC/RFBYC (WA) BFD 45.00
1944 Interstellar 29er Scott Whitehead & Sarah Short TYC/ASC (QLD/SA) BFD 45.00
1935 Hydra 29er Josh Galland & Ethan Hosking RBYC/CYC (VIC) BFD 45.00
1941 Salty 29er William Bridge & Lachlan Prentice RQYS (QLD) BFD 45.00
1531 GG 29er Maxwell Giffney & Madeleine McLeay NSC (NSW) RET 45.00
710 PLUS 40 29er Ethan Slaven & Samuel Thomas PDSC (WA) RET 45.00
1527 Blue 29er John-Mark Paul & Madeline Sloane MHYC (NSW) DNF 45.00

Mobile Website

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012 | Login