Attention: ScoreIT will permanently become read only from July 1, 2022. Thank you for your support for the past 10 years.
On July 1, 2023 the entire website will be shut down. If you want to keep a copy of your historical results, it is strongly advised to print your results as PDF and saving these files. An automatic PDF export of all of your events is unable to be created for you.
Sail No |
Boat Name (Club) Skipper/Crew |
1020 | Seagoon (GRSC) Daniel Weizman & Julie Burke |
1885 | stormbringer (Manly16SSC) Dan Bromelow & Lesley Bromelow |
1980 | One Rose (DAC) Samantha Rose & David Evans |
2229 | St Barbara (ADFS) Graham Baxendale & Ben Wolski |
2482 | Navy Sailing (BSC) Chris Connell & Stephanie Moles |
2484 | Sidewinder (ADFS) Alex Cross & Andrew Crawford |
2545 | Cerberus (ADFS) Mitch Parker & Mark Eaton |
2577 | One Too Many (NLSC) Rhys Llewellyn & Stephanie Yu |
2604 | ONO (NCYC) Jamie Woods & Amber-Jane Parker |
2651 | Hydrotherapy (MHYC) Tom Burton & Emma Knighton |
2703 | A Little Wicked (SYC) Krystal Weir & Kate Goss |
2710 | Chukkel (JBSC) Rob Douglass & Nicole Douglass |
2714 | MAGIC PYE (RMYC) Peter Wilson & Gillian Wilson |
2734 | Something Cool (NSC) Michael O'Brien & kerry Fyfe |
2763 | More Edge (BSC) John Balass & Heather Forton |
2770 | Trouble (BSC) Michael Quirk & Marise Hannaford |
2780 | Code Flag Z (GFS) Jason Groves & Ashleigh Brewin |
2797 | Mr Scraggles (IYC) James Burman & Tara Burman |
2813 | LASS (Canberra YC / RANSA) Martin Linsley & Jenny Sorrensen |
2847 | slam dunc (PMSC) paul robertson & jack corthals |
2853 | 2SheepStations (GRSC) Bern streater & Sarah Streater |
2858 | Doppio (MSC) Chris Dance & Caitlin Davies |
2869 | Banjo (DAC) Matthew Rafferty & Julian Burgess |
2883 | SMAC (BRYC) Heather Macfarlane & Chris Payne |
2888 | Agamemnon (SPASC) Chris Parkinson & Laurie Hoffman |
2898 | Navy Sailing (RANSA /CYC) Rick Longbottom & Darryl Bentley |
2902 | Eagle Eye (GRSC) Noel Borel & Els Leenaars |
2903 | Vivace (BSC) Brad Stephens & Jennifer Overton |
2906 | Sea Major & Minor (WSC) Ralph Stanford & Imogen Stanford |
2914 | Lizard (SPASC) David Hart & Jackie Morison |
2925 | Serendipity (NSC) Hugh Tait & Charlotte Holliday |
2939 | Shenanigans (BSC) Killian Sargent & Yvonne Murray |
2944 | Salmon 3 (WSC) Richard Salmon & Kim Chuah |
2953 | Boogie Time (BSC) Ben Walker & Clare Woods |
2954 | Indecisive (SYC) James Sly & Chelsea Haynes |
2961 | ARTwork (ADFSA/ AWYC) Daryl Stone & Michelle Stone |
2962 | Rastasarmouse (BSC) Boyd Newton & Kylie Symonds |
761 | MadMan (DAC) Sean Mullin & Kristi Ruus-Atkinson |
778 | ENIGMA (SPASC) Robert Fussell |