Attention: ScoreIT will permanently become read only from July 1, 2022. Thank you for your support for the past 10 years.
On July 1, 2023 the entire website will be shut down. If you want to keep a copy of your historical results, it is strongly advised to print your results as PDF and saving these files. An automatic PDF export of all of your events is unable to be created for you.
Sail No |
Boat Name (Club) Skipper/Crew |
1113 | Ticonderoga (GSC) Jacob West |
1468 | Sailaway (DSC) Josephine Armstrong-Bunker |
1490 | Upbeat (LMYC) Darby Jones |
1519 | Pacman (NLSC) Kai Johnston |
1531 | Iboat (DSC) Tanya Roberts |
1571 | Stinger (DSC) Clancy Dwyer |
2338 | Silverfish (Wangi ASC) Emily Henderson |
2454 | El Toro (WASC) Keisha Day |
2502 | Goosebumps (WASC) Marshall Day |
2619 | Afterburn (VA 12ft SC) Jack O'Loughlin |
3666 | Shockwave (DPSS) Lachlan Nock |
3733 | Sab-A-Tack (SYC) Jackson Foort |
3826 | Fire Two (LCSC) Chap Callanan |
3831 | Rapid Fire (RQYS) Ava Brew |
3831 | Collateral Damage (PDSC / RQYS) Jarrod Jones |
3852 | Georgia (DPSS) Catherine Colbert |
3873 | Mustang (MYC) James Beveridge |
3874 | Sidekick (LCSC) Chloe Lea |
3876 | No Fear (DPSS) Thomas Reynolds |
3892 | Geronimo (LCSC) Rory Andersen |
3900 | Bulletproof (BSS) Toby Macarthur |
3925 | Mr Mysterious (DPSS) Hamish Colbert |
448 | The Black Pearl 2 (RQYS) Jessica Muir |
5460 | Blue Juice (RYCT) Stella Gasperini |
5514 | Infinity (VA 12ft SC) Luella Ugarte |
5559 | Another White Boat (Port Dairymple) Ellen Hillcoat |
5603 | Pip (RYCT) Lucia Gasperini |
5620 | Loose Cannon (RYCT) Daniel Maree |
6287 | Another Menace (TSC) Elliot Tobin |
6302 | Island Magic (TSC) Erin Blackman |
7004 | Slippery Little Sucker (LMYC) William Burt |
7005 | Sonic the Hedgehog (VA 12ft SC) Sophie O'Loughlin |
7007 | Airwave (DPSS) Chris Gregg |
7008 | Take Aim () Liam Brown |
7009 | Riptide (LCSC) Lou Agnew |
7018 | Raptor (DPSS / BSS) Maxwell Yoshida |
7020 | Dark Side of the Moon (DPSS / SYC) Angus Sherring |
7021 | Luigi (LMYC) Bailey James |
7033 | Sabotar (VA 12ft SC) Rebecca Hammermaster |
7039 | Black Pearl (WSC) Smith Davies |
7041 | Mydas Touch II (RQYS) Caleb Palmer |
7044 | Spot On (VA12SC) Sophia Ugarte |
7045 | Super sonic (MSC) Sean Saunders |
7056 | Tiger bite (LMYC) Cameron Burt |
7073 | Seriously (LCSC) Seisia Mair |
7075 | Wobbly Boot (RQYS / TSC) Talia Bulstrode |
7077 | War Paint (BSS) Will Reed |
7078 | KB (DPSS / BSS / LHCSC) Keely Strauss |
7079 | Red Herring (LC 12 FT SC) Edward Coates |
7086 | Hiccup (SYC) Finn Harris |
7089 | Home Brew (RYCT) Django Ward |
7093 | Fire 6 (NYRC / LCSC) Rylie Sinclair |
7104 | Duck Hunter (LCSC) Morgan Cole-Jones |
7107 | Blitz (BSS) Tom Macarthur |
7112 | Havoc (VA 12ft SC) Finnegan Callan |
7113 | Under Construction (DPSS) Jordan Barney |
7115 | Usual Suspect (HHSC) Nicholas Stenger |
7117 | Blue Bottle (DSC) Haylee Kellam |
7119 | Shooting Through (DSC) Monique McEnearney |
7122 | Carbon Copy (DPSS) Luke Richmond |
7123 | Chimpanspeed (Wangi ASC) James Henderson |
7124 | Crackerjack (MYC) Gill Kusy |
7128 | Supersonic (VA 12SC) Natasha Walsh |