Attention: ScoreIT will permanently become read only from July 1, 2022. Thank you for your support for the past 10 years.
On July 1, 2023 the entire website will be shut down. If you want to keep a copy of your historical results, it is strongly advised to print your results as PDF and saving these files. An automatic PDF export of all of your events is unable to be created for you.
Sail No |
Boat Name (Club) Skipper/Crew |
Sub Class |
10221 | Goose On The Loose (Kogarah Bay SC) Brad Gorman |
Heron |
10251 | A-Power (Port Macquarie SC) Rohan Nosworthy & Aidan Nosworthy |
Heron |
10269 | Heronasaurus (Port Hacking Open SC) Travis Read & Flynn Read |
Heron |
10272 | O for Awesome (Port Hacking Open SC) Paul Armstrong & Xavier Waters |
Heron |
10288 | She Said Yes! (Port Hacking Open SC) David Johnson & Henry Johnson |
Heron |
10289 | Flo (Coffs Harbour YC) April Savage & Indigo Savage |
Heron |
10298 | Two Flamingoes Dancing (Coffs Harbour YC) Kylie Vaiciurgis & Mia Vaiciurgis |
Heron |
10299 | Aloha (Coffs Harbour YC) Ryan Savage & Finnegan Savage |
Heron |
10353 | Wise Old Owl (Coffs Harbour YC) Peter Vaiciurgis & Joel Vaiciurgis |
Heron |
14202 | Hell Ya (Urunga Sail Training Club) Connor McMillan |
Division 2 |
16094 | Pineapple (Coffs Harbour YC) Tim Thorner |
Division 2 |
168125 | Flight V (Big River SC) Wayne Culph |
Division 2 |
181906 | Up N Coming (Coffs Harbour YC) Greg Stephinson |
Division 2 |
1851 | 1277 (Big River SC) Hariet Woodrow |
Division 2 |
1909 | Upbeat (Port Macquarie SC) Elsa Gandy & Simon Gandy |
Division 2 |
216170 | Amy (Coffs Harbour YC) Steve Russell |
Division 2 |
2560 | Cloud 9 (Coffs Harbour YC) Andrew Sutherland & Felix Sutherland |
Division 2 |
443 | Caddy (Big River SC) Brian Wright |
Division 2 |
7129 | Vitamin C (Port Macquarie SC) Charlie Nosworthy |
Juniors |
7132 | Nautilus (Urunga Sail Training Club) Thomas Kiernan |
Juniors |
729 | Luka (Big River SC) Ric Chalmers |
Division 2 |
735 | HANKS (GRAFTON) AARON HANCOCK |
Division 2 |
738 | #fatbuoysailing (Big River SC) Gus Young |
Division 2 |
739 | Hey Mate (Big River SC) James Harrison |
Division 2 |
740 | This Is The Way (Big River SC) Scott Hinton |
Division 2 |
9261 | BLUE HULA () Timothy Thorner |
Heron |
9988 | Unicorn Girl Power (Chipping Norton Lake SC) Chris Denman & Chelsea Denman |
Heron |