ScoreIT ScoreIT

Cherub - Entry List

Sail
No
Boat Name (Club)
Skipper/Crew
2945 Smashing Pumpkins (Drummoyne SC)
Michael Cahill & John Cahill
2977 Ajax (Lane Cove 12ft SSC)
Charlie Gundy & Max Gundy
2999 Beam Me Up (Largs Bay SC)
Dillon Robinson & Michelle Manton
3062 Lairy Canary (Belmont16ft SSC)
Joshua Doyle & Robert Flanagan
3063 Electric Blue (Lane Cove 12ft SSC)
Chris Walsh & Phillip Hartas
3070 Ricochet (Belmont16ft SSC)
Stuart Kirkby & Kirren Thompson
3072 Boogie Nights (Largs Bay SC)
Lynton Trenorden & Michael Tozer
3073 Attitude (Belmont16ft SSC)
Roishan Cooper & Scott Kirkby
3082 Back in Business (Belmont16ft SSC)
Keir Torpy & Albert Mahoney
3085 Smacket (Perth Dinghy SC)
Daniel Hacket & Nathan Chipchase
3089 Wrong Trousers (Lane Cove 12ft SSC)
Mark Gauci & John Mulquiney
3090 Southpark (Belmont16ft SSC)
Murray Jones & Liam Doyle
3093 Thrill Me Tiger (Drummoyne SC)
John Sanderson & Jess Stephenson
3095 Fast Forward (Belmont16ft SSC)
Aaron Kirkby & Ashley Knighton
3096 Perpetual Motion (Teralba Amateur SC)
Ryan Fokes & Jason Fokes
3098 Hooray (Belmont16ft SSC)
Dylan Neilson & Alan Neilson
3099 Hippy Hippy Shake (Belmont16ft SSC)
Greg Searant & Rohan Kelly
3100 Everything Zen (Drummoyne Sc)
Jen Pagett & Maclean Paton
3104 Dirty Jobs (Belmont16ft SSC)
Wayne Torpy & Luke Lawler
3110 Tickle My Fancy (Drummoyne SC)
Emily Ward & Alex Sanderson
3112 Pandamonium (Perth Dinghy SC & South of Per)
Brad Luketina & Niko Striega
3116 Hooters (Belmont16ft SSC)
Morgan York & Dominic Calder
3119 Rack 'm' Up (Belmont16ft SSC)
Michael Quirk & Nathan Quirk
3122 Black Caviar (Lane Cove 12ftSSC)
Alison Chapman & Kurt Warner
3128 Wendell (Belmont16ft SSC)
Ryan Menzies & Leath Hunt
3129 Bite the Bullet (Belmont16ft SSC)
Joel Rose & Ricky Bridge
3131 Loki (Belmont16ft SSC)
Adam Cooke & John Black
3133 Hui (Toronto Amateur Sailing Club)
Ayden Menzies & Lachlan Hornby
3135 Serenity Now (Perth Dinghy SC)
Virginia Horn & Sienna Galante
3136 Scorpius (Belmont16ft SSC)
Warren Dixon & Jason Moore
3137 In God's Hands (Largs Bay SC)
Tom Crease & Colin Liddle
3138 Vendetta (Belmont16ft SSC)
Ray Beeton & Michael Duggan
3142 Spoilers (Lane Cove 12ft SSC)
Brianna Sparre & Grace Armstrong
3143 The French Tickler (Belmont16ft SSC)
Beynon Telford & Matthew Hall
3144 Wally (Belmont16ft SSC)
Kristopher Fay & Morgan Frew
3145 Alchemy (Lane Cove 12ft SSC)
Claire Lunsmann & Rolf Lunsmann
3147 Camel Toe (Lane Cove 12ft SSC)
Evan Williams & Ewan Duckworth
3148 Cunning Linguist (Perth Dinghy SC)
Cameron Rule & Jesse De Rooy
3149 Quick Spoon (Largs Bay SC)
Ashleigh Emery & Haydn Trenorden
3150 Wicked Wench (Lane Cove 12ft SSC)
Andrew Chapman & Will Chapman
3152 Remember The Tight Ends (Belmont16ft SSC)
Ryan Clifton-Smith & Tom Drury
3153 Tradesman's Entrance (DPSS)
Andrew Triggell & Chris Anderson
3154 Pocket Rocket (Lane Cove 12ft SSC)
Scott Cotton & Ollie Hartas
3155 Rope City (Belmont 16ft SSC)
Emma Knighton & Kyle Walters
3158 Causing Haavik (Belmont16ft SSC)
Brett Lancaster & Ryan Lancaster
3159 Liquor in Public (Drummoyne SC)
Charlotte Henley-Smith & James Bloomfield
3160 Getcha Cans Out (Belmont16ft SSC)
Bryce Hassner & Alex Moorcroft
3163 Black Pearl (Drummoyne SC)
Lawrence Wakefield & Oliver Jones
3164 Cauchemar (Lane Cove 12ft SSC)
Tim Harrington & Chris Harrington
3165 Never Ready (BYRA)
Adam Bolton & Duncan Murray
3166 Boob Buffer (Drummoyne SC)
Johno James & Michael Kurts
3168 Almost Famous (Lane Cove 12ft SSC Drummoyne)
Felicity Wellman & James Warner
3169 New Order (Belmont 16ft Skiff Club)
Andrew Stewart & David Stewart
3170 Harden Up! (Drummoyne SC)
Kirk Mitchell & Andrew Stephenson
3171 Son of Wally (Belmont16ft SSC)
Trevor Fay & Nigel Blatchford
Full version
<-- Back to Cherub

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012