ScoreIT

Events > GRSC Summer Season 2015-16 > Tasar

Sail
No
Boat
Name
Boat
Type
From State Skipper Crew
0761 Madman
Tasar GRSC Sean Mullin Fiona Powell / Jenny
1043 Bolt
Tasar GRSC James Stevens Jordan Stevens
1878 Tranquil Shaw's
Tasar GRSC Cameron Shaw Eva Shaw
1912 Cruz'n
Tasar GRSC Mark Hooper Pip Hooper/Kim Phillips
2075 Game
Tasar GRSC Andrew Maher Jack Maher
2114 Blew'n
Tasar GRSC Bruce Hilleard Tina Hilleard
2119 Tasared
Tasar GRSC Steve Watts Lucy Bates
2121 Aqua Dazzle
Tasar GRSC Hau Nguyen
2125 Double Trouble
Tasar GRSC Mark Furka Mandy Furka
2132 Haywire
Tasar GRSC Greg Kennedy Renae Kennedy
2139 String Theory
Tasar GRSC John Haines David Hunt
2349 Like Lightning
Tasar GRSC Chris Johnson Lorna Morrison/ Matt
2581 Afternoon Delight
Tasar GRSC David Cull Matthew Cull
2603 Stuff I.T.
GRSC Hans Becker Naznin Becker
2841 Wooo Hooo
Tasar GRSC Mark Kelly Susan Kelly
2853 2SheepStations
Tasar GRSC Bernie Streater Sarah Streater
2874 Ratz
Tasar GRSC Gary Ratcliffe Robyn Ratcliffe
2889 Tangaroa
Tasar GRSC Matt Hall Oliver Hall
2902 Eagle Eye
Tasar GRSC Noel Borel Els Leenaars
2906 Claw
Tasar GRSC Bruce Litchfield Sharon Litchfield
2907 Ruby
Tasar GRSC Andrew Finney Todd Finney
2911 Another Roady
Tasar GRSC Peter Davis Pia Lehtonen-Davies

Total boats: 22

Mobile Website


Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
20-Sep
Race 2
20-Sep
Race 3
27-Sep
Race 4
27-Sep
Race 5
11-Oct
Race 6
11-Oct
Race 7
18-Oct
Race 8
18-Oct
Race 9
25-Oct
Race 10
25-Oct
Race 11
1-Nov
Race 12
1-Nov
Race 13
8-Nov
Race 14
8-Nov
Race 15
15-Nov
Race 16
22-Nov
Race 17
22-Nov
Race 18
29-Nov
Race 19
29-Nov
Race 20
6-Dec
Race 21
6-Dec
Race 22
13-Dec
Race 23
13-Dec
Race 24
20-Dec
Race 25
20-Dec
Race 26
10-Jan
Race 27
10-Jan
Race 28
17-Jan
Race 29
17-Jan
Race 30
24-Jan
Race 31
24-Jan
Race 32
31-Jan
Race 33
31-Jan
Race 34
7-Feb
Race 35
7-Feb
Race 36
14-Feb
Race 37
14-Feb
Race 38
21-Feb
Race 39
21-Feb
Race 40
6-Mar
Race 41
6-Mar
Race 42
13-Mar
Race 43
13-Mar
Race 44
20-Mar
Race 45
20-Mar
Race 46
3-Apr
Race 47
3-Apr
Race 48
10-Apr
Race 49
10-Apr
Drop Total
1 2581
Afternoon Delight
Tasar
David Cull
Matthew Cull
GRSC DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
SRS
(3.00)
SRS
(3.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
69 1018
2 2125
Double Trouble
Tasar
Mark Furka
Mandy Furka
GRSC DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
SRS
(4.00)
SRS
(4.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
69 1020
3 2121
Aqua Dazzle
Tasar
Hau Nguyen
GRSC DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
69 1058
4 1878
Tranquil Shaw's
Tasar
Cameron Shaw
Eva Shaw
GRSC DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
1 1 SRS
(4.00)
SRS
(4.00)
1 7 2 7 4 5 2 9 3 2 10 6 6 4 1 DNF
(11.00)
4 4 2 DNF
(13.00)
DNF
(13.00)
2 8 3 3 7 10 5 2 DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
6 6 3 8 SRS
(7.00)
4 1 3 3 6 69 282
5 2114
Blew'n
Tasar
Bruce Hilleard
Tina Hilleard
GRSC 7 4 SRS
(4.00)
SRS
(3.00)
9 4 6 5 5 2 5 OCS
(9.00)
7 6 SRS
(4.00)
6 8 5 8 9 6 4 6 1 8 4 4 4 2 2 8 6 1 7 10 DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
7 10 DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
9 7 DNF
(11.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
69 325
6 2907
Ruby
Tasar
Andrew Finney
Todd Finney
GRSC 4 OCS
(10.00)
8 3 7 10 7 4 3 5 DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
5 3 DNC
(23.00)
12 11 SRS
(4.00)
SRS
(4.00)
5 8 DNF
(11.00)
DNC
(23.00)
6 7 7 1 6 5 DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
10 5 8 9 5 1 8 6 7 1 1 2 SRS
(1.00)
5 3 4 DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
69 347
7 2139
String Theory
Tasar
John Haines
David Hunt
GRSC 1 OCS
(10.00)
4 7 3 2 DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
4 12 1 9 1 2 DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
9 DNF
(10.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
3 4 8 1 1 11 SRS
(4.00)
SRS
(4.00)
4 2 3 2 2 3 4 3 SRS
(4.00)
1 5 5 6 4 69 389
8 2874
Ratz
Tasar
Gary Ratcliffe
Robyn Ratcliffe
GRSC 6 3 3 4 5 5 SRS
(3.00)
SRS
(3.00)
4 4 2 4 8 5 2 8 5 2 3 7 4 1 1 2 1 5 5 DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
9 5 DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
12 11 DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
SRS
(5.00)
6 DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
69 452
9 1912
Cruz'n
Tasar
Mark Hooper
Pip Hooper/Kim Phillips
GRSC 3 1 7 5 11 11 4 1 SRS
(3.00)
SRS
(3.00)
6 3 1 1 DNS
(10.00)
5 1 DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
6 9 DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
8 4 9 6 DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
1 8 DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
3 2 6 5 SRS
(2.00)
9 DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
69 499
10 0761
Madman
Tasar
Sean Mullin
Fiona Powell / Jenny
GRSC 5 OCS
(10.00)
6 DNC
(23.00)
8 7 3 2 DNF
(11.00)
DNS
(11.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNF
(12.00)
10 DNC
(23.00)
13 9 8 4 DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
6 3 DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
SRS
(4.00)
SRS
(3.00)
8 3 5 6 DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
6 7 DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
9 7 DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
2 9 SRS
(8.00)
3 DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
5 2 69 514
11 2349
Like Lightning
Tasar
Chris Johnson
Lorna Morrison/ Matt
GRSC 8 DNF
(10.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
6 6 1 1 DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
7 2 9 2 DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
5 5 DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
1 2 DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
7 7 SRS
(4.00)
SRS
(4.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
2 5 1 4 DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
SRS
(6.00)
2 2 1 4 3 69 531
12 2911
Another Roady
Tasar
Peter Davis
Pia Lehtonen-Davies
GRSC DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
4 8 DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
7 8 DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
4 2 SRS
(11.00)
10 3 10 7 10 5 3 2 DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
4 5 4 2 DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
4 3 DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
7 1 SRS
(3.00)
8 DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
SRS
(2.00)
SRS
(2.00)
69 576
13 2906
Claw
Tasar
Bruce Litchfield
Sharon Litchfield
GRSC SRS
(3.00)
SRS
(3.00)
2 2 10 12 DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
1 1 3 2 DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNF
(10.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
3 7 DNF
(11.00)
DNC
(23.00)
5 3 DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
1 9 DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
11 9 3 3 DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
5 9 SRS
(3.00)
SRS
(3.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
69 594
14 1043
Bolt
Tasar
James Stevens
Jordan Stevens
GRSC DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
5 6 1 1 2 6 DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
9 DNS
(16.00)
3 10 DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
10 6 SRS
(3.00)
SRS
(3.00)
2 4 2 4 1 5 1 1 DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
2 5 69 614
15 2075
Game
Tasar
Andrew Maher
Jack Maher
GRSC DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
SRS
(3.00)
SRS
(3.00)
3 4 1 DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
4 1 DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
2 DNC
(23.00)
3 5 DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
6 4 8 7 DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
7 3 DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
4 5 8 6 DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
SRS
(2.00)
SRS
(2.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
69 643
16 2853
2SheepStations
Tasar
Bernie Streater
Sarah Streater
GRSC 2 2 DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
9 7 SRS
(3.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
7 6 6 7 5 1 DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
3 6 4 1 2 4 6 4 DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
4 2 DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
69 666
17 2119
Tasared
Tasar
Steve Watts
Lucy Bates
GRSC DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
6 9 DNF
(11.00)
DNF
(11.00)
8 3 DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
1 6 DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
2 10 SRS
(3.00)
SRS
(3.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
2 DNS
(13.00)
7 7 1 2 9 3 DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
3 DNF
(8.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
69 680
18 2902
Eagle Eye
Tasar
Noel Borel
Els Leenaars
GRSC DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
8 8 DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
SRS
(16.00)
11 7 7 5 DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
SRS
(3.00)
SRS
(4.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
5 8 DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
6 DNC
(23.00)
11 8 DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
5 4 DNC
(23.00)
7 DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
69 790
19 2889
Tangaroa
Tasar
Matt Hall
Oliver Hall
GRSC DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNF
(9.00)
DNF
(9.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
13 11 11 DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
11 DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
12 12 DNF
(13.00)
DNF
(13.00)
SRS
(3.00)
SRS
(3.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
10 10 DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
1 1 69 832
20 2132
Haywire
Tasar
Greg Kennedy
Renae Kennedy
GRSC DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
9 DNF
(10.00)
12 6 DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
6 8 DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
8 3 DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
3 3 DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
10 DNC
(23.00)
5 7 DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
69 849
21 2841
Wooo Hooo
Tasar
Mark Kelly
Susan Kelly
GRSC DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNF
(12.00)
DNC
(23.00)
2 3 5 3 DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
3 4 DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
SRS
(4.00)
SRS
(4.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
8 8 DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
69 861
22 2603
Stuff I.T.
Hans Becker
Naznin Becker
GRSC DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
14 DNS
(16.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNF
(13.00)
DNS
(13.00)
9 10 DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
10 6 DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
SRS
(3.00)
SRS
(3.00)
SRS
(3.00)
SRS
(3.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
69 885

Number of races completed: 49 | Number of drops allowed: 3
Mobile Website | Export to PDF | Exlpination of the Handicap System

Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
20-Sep
Race 2
20-Sep
Race 3
27-Sep
Race 4
27-Sep
Race 5
11-Oct
Race 6
11-Oct
Race 7
18-Oct
Race 8
18-Oct
Race 9
25-Oct
Race 10
25-Oct
Race 11
1-Nov
Race 12
1-Nov
Race 13
8-Nov
Race 14
8-Nov
Race 15
15-Nov
Race 16
22-Nov
Race 17
22-Nov
Race 18
29-Nov
Race 19
29-Nov
Race 20
6-Dec
Race 21
6-Dec
Race 22
13-Dec
Race 23
13-Dec
Race 24
20-Dec
Race 25
20-Dec
Race 26
10-Jan
Race 27
10-Jan
Race 28
17-Jan
Race 29
17-Jan
Race 30
24-Jan
Race 31
24-Jan
Race 32
31-Jan
Race 33
31-Jan
Race 34
7-Feb
Race 35
7-Feb
Race 36
14-Feb
Race 37
14-Feb
Race 38
21-Feb
Race 39
21-Feb
Race 40
6-Mar
Race 41
6-Mar
Race 42
13-Mar
Race 43
13-Mar
Race 44
20-Mar
Race 45
20-Mar
Race 46
3-Apr
Race 47
3-Apr
Race 48
10-Apr
Race 49
10-Apr
Drop Total
1 2581
Afternoon Delight
Tasar
David Cull
Matthew Cull
GRSC
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
SRS
(3.00)
SRS
(3.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
69 1018
2 2125
Double Trouble
Tasar
Mark Furka
Mandy Furka
GRSC
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
SRS
(4.00)
SRS
(4.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
69 1020
3 2121
Aqua Dazzle
Tasar
Hau Nguyen
GRSC
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
69 1058
4 2114
Blew'n
Tasar
Bruce Hilleard
Tina Hilleard
GRSC
3 2 SRS
(4.00)
SRS
(3.00)
3 2 1 1 2 1 2 OCS
(9.00)
2 3 SRS
(2.00)
1 3 2 3 2 2 4 5 2 3 2 2 1 1 1 3 3 1 2 3 DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
2 5 DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
5 2 DNF
(11.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
69 203
5 2907
Ruby
Tasar
Andrew Finney
Todd Finney
GRSC
4 OCS
(10.00)
6 3 4 6 6 4 4 6 DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
7 8 DNC
(23.00)
10 11 SRS
(4.00)
SRS
(4.00)
6 7 DNF
(11.00)
DNC
(23.00)
5 8 6 3 4 4 DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
8 6 6 9 4 1 7 9 5 2 3 5 SRS
(1.00)
7 3 4 DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
69 346
6 2874
Ratz
Tasar
Gary Ratcliffe
Robyn Ratcliffe
GRSC
1 1 1 1 2 1 SRS
(3.00)
SRS
(3.00)
1 2 1 1 4 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
1 1 DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
5 4 DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
SRS
(5.00)
1 DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
69 353
7 1878
Tranquil Shaw's
Tasar
Cameron Shaw
Eva Shaw
GRSC
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
7 5 SRS
(6.00)
SRS
(6.00)
4 7 7 8 5 5 8 10 3 8 10 8 8 9 5 DNF
(11.00)
4 8 6 DNF
(13.00)
DNF
(13.00)
6 7 6 7 9 10 8 5 DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
7 6 8 9 SRS
(7.00)
9 4 3 3 3 69 370
8 0761
Madman
Tasar
Sean Mullin
Fiona Powell / Jenny
GRSC
6 OCS
(10.00)
3 DNC
(23.00)
5 5 2 3 DNF
(11.00)
DNS
(11.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNF
(12.00)
9 DNC
(23.00)
11 7 7 7 DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
6 3 DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
SRS
(4.00)
SRS
(3.00)
5 3 4 4 DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
5 4 DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
9 8 DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
6 7 SRS
(8.00)
4 DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
2 2 69 495
9 2911
Another Roady
Tasar
Peter Davis
Pia Lehtonen-Davies
GRSC
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
1 3 DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
3 3 DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
1 2 SRS
(9.00)
3 2 5 4 3 3 2 2 DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
2 1 1 2 DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
1 1 DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
1 1 SRS
(3.00)
2 DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
SRS
(2.00)
SRS
(2.00)
69 502
10 1912
Cruz'n
Tasar
Mark Hooper
Pip Hooper/Kim Phillips
GRSC
5 4 5 4 11 9 5 2 SRS
(3.00)
SRS
(3.00)
6 3 3 5 DNS
(10.00)
6 6 DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
5 6 DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
6 5 8 6 DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
3 6 DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
4 3 7 6 SRS
(2.00)
8 DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
69 510
11 2139
String Theory
Tasar
John Haines
David Hunt
GRSC
8 OCS
(10.00)
8 7 12 10 DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
13 13 10 9 10 9 DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
9 DNF
(10.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
9 6 8 8 6 11 SRS
(4.00)
SRS
(4.00)
7 4 12 10 6 7 9 8 SRS
(4.00)
6 5 5 5 5 69 517
12 2349
Like Lightning
Tasar
Chris Johnson
Lorna Morrison/ Matt
GRSC
7 DNF
(10.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
5 4 3 2 DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
5 4 6 5 DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
5 6 DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
4 5 DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
7 6 SRS
(4.00)
SRS
(4.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
4 3 2 4 DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
SRS
(6.00)
3 1 1 1 1 69 532
13 2075
Game
Tasar
Andrew Maher
Jack Maher
GRSC
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
SRS
(3.00)
SRS
(3.00)
5 4 2 DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
3 2 DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
3 DNC
(23.00)
3 2 DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
3 2 5 3 DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
3 2 DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
1 1 4 4 DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
SRS
(2.00)
SRS
(2.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
69 614
14 2906
Claw
Tasar
Bruce Litchfield
Sharon Litchfield
GRSC
SRS
(3.00)
SRS
(3.00)
2 2 7 12 DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
6 5 4 4 DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNF
(10.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
8 8 DNF
(11.00)
DNC
(23.00)
7 7 DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
3 10 DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
11 8 7 7 DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
11 11 SRS
(3.00)
SRS
(3.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
69 633
15 2853
2SheepStations
Tasar
Bernie Streater
Sarah Streater
GRSC
2 3 DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
9 6 SRS
(3.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
4 4 5 7 2 2 DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
2 4 4 2 1 3 3 2 DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
2 2 DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
69 647
16 1043
Bolt
Tasar
James Stevens
Jordan Stevens
GRSC
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
9 6 10 7 7 8 DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
14 DNS
(16.00)
9 10 DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
10 9 SRS
(3.00)
SRS
(3.00)
7 9 10 10 6 5 10 6 DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
4 4 69 698
17 2119
Tasared
Tasar
Steve Watts
Lucy Bates
GRSC
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
9 11 DNF
(11.00)
DNF
(11.00)
8 7 DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
7 9 DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
7 10 SRS
(3.00)
SRS
(3.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
7 DNS
(13.00)
7 5 5 5 10 7 DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
5 DNF
(8.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
69 720
18 2902
Eagle Eye
Tasar
Noel Borel
Els Leenaars
GRSC
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
3 6 DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
SRS
(15.00)
4 5 4 6 DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
SRS
(3.00)
SRS
(4.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
4 5 DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
2 DNC
(23.00)
6 7 DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
2 3 DNC
(23.00)
5 DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
69 751
19 2132
Haywire
Tasar
Greg Kennedy
Renae Kennedy
GRSC
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
4 DNF
(10.00)
8 4 DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
6 7 DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
4 4 DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
3 4 DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
8 DNC
(23.00)
3 5 DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
69 829
20 2889
Tangaroa
Tasar
Matt Hall
Oliver Hall
GRSC
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNF
(9.00)
DNF
(9.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
12 11 11 DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
11 DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
12 12 DNF
(13.00)
DNF
(13.00)
SRS
(3.00)
SRS
(3.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
10 10 DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
6 6 69 841
21 2603
Stuff I.T.
Hans Becker
Naznin Becker
GRSC
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
12 DNS
(16.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNF
(13.00)
DNS
(13.00)
8 8 DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
9 8 DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
SRS
(3.00)
SRS
(3.00)
SRS
(3.00)
SRS
(3.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
69 881
22 2841
Wooo Hooo
Tasar
Mark Kelly
Susan Kelly
GRSC
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNF
(12.00)
DNC
(23.00)
6 8 8 5 DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
9 8 DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
SRS
(4.00)
SRS
(4.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
9 8 DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
69 886

Number of races completed: 49 | Number of drops allowed: 3
Mobile Website | Export to PDF
Race No: 1
Race Start Time: Sun Sep 20, 2015 0:00:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
2874 Ratz Tasar Gary Ratcliffe & Robyn Ratcliffe GRSC () 0:48:10 00:48:10 1 1.00 0.9630 00:46:23 6 6.00
2853 2SheepStations Tasar Bernie Streater & Sarah Streater GRSC () 0:48:15 00:48:15 2 2.00 0.9080 00:43:49 2 2.00
2114 Blew'n Tasar Bruce Hilleard & Tina Hilleard GRSC () 0:48:32 00:48:32 3 3.00 0.9810 00:47:37 7 7.00
2906 Claw Tasar Bruce Litchfield & Sharon Litchfield GRSC () SRS 3.00 SRS 3.00
2907 Ruby Tasar Andrew Finney & Todd Finney GRSC () 0:49:34 00:49:34 4 4.00 0.9000 00:44:37 4 4.00
1912 Cruz'n Tasar Mark Hooper & Pip Hooper/Kim Phillips GRSC () 0:50:28 00:50:28 5 5.00 0.8810 00:44:28 3 3.00
0761 Madman Tasar Sean Mullin & Fiona Powell / Jenny GRSC () 0:50:41 00:50:41 6 6.00 0.9060 00:45:55 5 5.00
2349 Like Lightning Tasar Chris Johnson & Lorna Morrison/ Matt GRSC () 0:51:25 00:51:25 7 7.00 0.9440 00:48:32 8 8.00
2139 String Theory Tasar John Haines & David Hunt GRSC () 0:51:32 00:51:32 8 8.00 0.8130 00:41:54 1 1.00
2902 Eagle Eye Tasar Noel Borel & Els Leenaars GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2911 Another Roady Tasar Peter Davis & Pia Lehtonen-Davies GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2132 Haywire Tasar Greg Kennedy & Renae Kennedy GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2889 Tangaroa Tasar Matt Hall & Oliver Hall GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2841 Wooo Hooo Tasar Mark Kelly & Susan Kelly GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2581 Afternoon Delight Tasar David Cull & Matthew Cull GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2125 Double Trouble Tasar Mark Furka & Mandy Furka GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2121 Aqua Dazzle Tasar Hau Nguyen GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2119 Tasared Tasar Steve Watts & Lucy Bates GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2075 Game Tasar Andrew Maher & Jack Maher GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
1878 Tranquil Shaw's Tasar Cameron Shaw & Eva Shaw GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
1043 Bolt Tasar James Stevens & Jordan Stevens GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2603 Stuff I.T. Hans Becker & Naznin Becker GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 2
Race Start Time: Sun Sep 20, 2015 0:00:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
2874 Ratz Tasar Gary Ratcliffe & Robyn Ratcliffe GRSC () 0:40:13 00:40:13 1 1.00 0.9815 00:39:28 3 3.00
2114 Blew'n Tasar Bruce Hilleard & Tina Hilleard GRSC () 0:40:14 00:40:14 2 2.00 0.9867 00:39:42 4 4.00
2853 2SheepStations Tasar Bernie Streater & Sarah Streater GRSC () 0:40:36 00:40:36 3 3.00 0.9532 00:38:42 2 2.00
2906 Claw Tasar Bruce Litchfield & Sharon Litchfield GRSC () SRS 3.00 SRS 3.00
1912 Cruz'n Tasar Mark Hooper & Pip Hooper/Kim Phillips GRSC () 0:42:08 00:42:08 4 4.00 0.9177 00:38:40 1 1.00
2349 Like Lightning Tasar Chris Johnson & Lorna Morrison/ Matt GRSC () DNF 10.00 DNF 10.00
2139 String Theory Tasar John Haines & David Hunt GRSC () OCS 10.00 OCS 10.00
0761 Madman Tasar Sean Mullin & Fiona Powell / Jenny GRSC () OCS 10.00 OCS 10.00
2907 Ruby Tasar Andrew Finney & Todd Finney GRSC () OCS 10.00 OCS 10.00
2902 Eagle Eye Tasar Noel Borel & Els Leenaars GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2911 Another Roady Tasar Peter Davis & Pia Lehtonen-Davies GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2132 Haywire Tasar Greg Kennedy & Renae Kennedy GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2889 Tangaroa Tasar Matt Hall & Oliver Hall GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2841 Wooo Hooo Tasar Mark Kelly & Susan Kelly GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2581 Afternoon Delight Tasar David Cull & Matthew Cull GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2125 Double Trouble Tasar Mark Furka & Mandy Furka GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2121 Aqua Dazzle Tasar Hau Nguyen GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2119 Tasared Tasar Steve Watts & Lucy Bates GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2075 Game Tasar Andrew Maher & Jack Maher GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
1878 Tranquil Shaw's Tasar Cameron Shaw & Eva Shaw GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
1043 Bolt Tasar James Stevens & Jordan Stevens GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2603 Stuff I.T. Hans Becker & Naznin Becker GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 3
Race Start Time: Sun Sep 27, 2015 0:00:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
2874 Ratz Tasar Gary Ratcliffe & Robyn Ratcliffe GRSC () 0:38:41 00:38:41 1 1.00 0.9877 00:38:12 3 3.00
2906 Claw Tasar Bruce Litchfield & Sharon Litchfield GRSC () 0:41:14 00:41:14 2 2.00 0.9000 00:37:07 2 2.00
0761 Madman Tasar Sean Mullin & Fiona Powell / Jenny GRSC () 0:41:21 00:41:21 3 3.00 0.9282 00:38:23 6 6.00
2114 Blew'n Tasar Bruce Hilleard & Tina Hilleard GRSC () SRS 4.00 SRS 4.00
2132 Haywire Tasar Greg Kennedy & Renae Kennedy GRSC () 0:41:36 00:41:36 4 4.00 1.0000 00:41:36 9 9.00
1912 Cruz'n Tasar Mark Hooper & Pip Hooper/Kim Phillips GRSC () 0:42:36 00:42:36 5 5.00 0.9300 00:39:37 7 7.00
2907 Ruby Tasar Andrew Finney & Todd Finney GRSC () 0:42:45 00:42:45 6 6.00 0.9359 00:40:01 8 8.00
1878 Tranquil Shaw's Tasar Cameron Shaw & Eva Shaw GRSC () 0:43:07 00:43:07 7 7.00 0.8380 00:36:08 1 1.00
2139 String Theory Tasar John Haines & David Hunt GRSC () 0:43:47 00:43:47 8 8.00 0.8739 00:38:16 4 4.00
1043 Bolt Tasar James Stevens & Jordan Stevens GRSC () 0:46:03 00:46:03 9 9.00 0.8310 00:38:16 5 5.00
2841 Wooo Hooo Tasar Mark Kelly & Susan Kelly GRSC () DNF 12.00 DNF 12.00
2911 Another Roady Tasar Peter Davis & Pia Lehtonen-Davies GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2889 Tangaroa Tasar Matt Hall & Oliver Hall GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2853 2SheepStations Tasar Bernie Streater & Sarah Streater GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2902 Eagle Eye Tasar Noel Borel & Els Leenaars GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2581 Afternoon Delight Tasar David Cull & Matthew Cull GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2349 Like Lightning Tasar Chris Johnson & Lorna Morrison/ Matt GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2125 Double Trouble Tasar Mark Furka & Mandy Furka GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2121 Aqua Dazzle Tasar Hau Nguyen GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2119 Tasared Tasar Steve Watts & Lucy Bates GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2075 Game Tasar Andrew Maher & Jack Maher GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2603 Stuff I.T. Hans Becker & Naznin Becker GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 4
Race Start Time: Sun Sep 27, 2015 0:00:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
2874 Ratz Tasar Gary Ratcliffe & Robyn Ratcliffe GRSC () 0:41:11 00:41:11 1 1.00 0.9908 00:40:48 4 4.00
2906 Claw Tasar Bruce Litchfield & Sharon Litchfield GRSC () 0:43:49 00:43:49 2 2.00 0.9191 00:40:16 2 2.00
2907 Ruby Tasar Andrew Finney & Todd Finney GRSC () 0:43:54 00:43:54 3 3.00 0.9256 00:40:38 3 3.00
2114 Blew'n Tasar Bruce Hilleard & Tina Hilleard GRSC () SRS 3.00 SRS 3.00
1912 Cruz'n Tasar Mark Hooper & Pip Hooper/Kim Phillips GRSC () 0:44:32 00:44:32 4 4.00 0.9245 00:41:10 5 5.00
1878 Tranquil Shaw's Tasar Cameron Shaw & Eva Shaw GRSC () 0:45:49 00:45:49 5 5.00 0.8676 00:39:45 1 1.00
1043 Bolt Tasar James Stevens & Jordan Stevens GRSC () 0:50:20 00:50:20 6 6.00 0.8355 00:42:03 6 6.00
2139 String Theory Tasar John Haines & David Hunt GRSC () 0:54:29 00:54:29 7 7.00 0.8771 00:47:47 7 7.00
2132 Haywire Tasar Greg Kennedy & Renae Kennedy GRSC () DNF 10.00 DNF 10.00
2853 2SheepStations Tasar Bernie Streater & Sarah Streater GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2889 Tangaroa Tasar Matt Hall & Oliver Hall GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2911 Another Roady Tasar Peter Davis & Pia Lehtonen-Davies GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2902 Eagle Eye Tasar Noel Borel & Els Leenaars GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2841 Wooo Hooo Tasar Mark Kelly & Susan Kelly GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2581 Afternoon Delight Tasar David Cull & Matthew Cull GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2349 Like Lightning Tasar Chris Johnson & Lorna Morrison/ Matt GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2125 Double Trouble Tasar Mark Furka & Mandy Furka GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2121 Aqua Dazzle Tasar Hau Nguyen GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2119 Tasared Tasar Steve Watts & Lucy Bates GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2075 Game Tasar Andrew Maher & Jack Maher GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
0761 Madman Tasar Sean Mullin & Fiona Powell / Jenny GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2603 Stuff I.T. Hans Becker & Naznin Becker GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 5
Race Start Time: Sun Oct 11, 2015 0:00:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
2911 Another Roady Tasar Peter Davis & Pia Lehtonen-Davies GRSC () 0:41:46 00:41:46 1 1.00 1.0000 00:41:46 4 4.00
2874 Ratz Tasar Gary Ratcliffe & Robyn Ratcliffe GRSC () 0:42:11 00:42:11 2 2.00 0.9926 00:41:52 5 5.00
2114 Blew'n Tasar Bruce Hilleard & Tina Hilleard GRSC () 0:42:49 00:42:49 3 3.00 0.9910 00:42:26 9 9.00
2907 Ruby Tasar Andrew Finney & Todd Finney GRSC () 0:45:30 00:45:30 4 4.00 0.9287 00:42:15 7 7.00
0761 Madman Tasar Sean Mullin & Fiona Powell / Jenny GRSC () 0:45:33 00:45:33 5 5.00 0.9306 00:42:23 8 8.00
2841 Wooo Hooo Tasar Mark Kelly & Susan Kelly GRSC () 0:46:07 00:46:07 6 6.00 0.8630 00:39:48 2 2.00
1878 Tranquil Shaw's Tasar Cameron Shaw & Eva Shaw GRSC () SRS 6.00 SRS 4.00
2906 Claw Tasar Bruce Litchfield & Sharon Litchfield GRSC () 0:46:18 00:46:18 7 7.00 0.9260 00:42:52 10 10.00
2132 Haywire Tasar Greg Kennedy & Renae Kennedy GRSC () 0:46:37 00:46:37 8 8.00 0.9650 00:44:59 12 12.00
2119 Tasared Tasar Steve Watts & Lucy Bates GRSC () 0:47:15 00:47:15 9 9.00 0.8940 00:42:14 6 6.00
1043 Bolt Tasar James Stevens & Jordan Stevens GRSC () 0:47:34 00:47:34 10 10.00 0.8297 00:39:28 1 1.00
1912 Cruz'n Tasar Mark Hooper & Pip Hooper/Kim Phillips GRSC () 0:47:37 00:47:37 11 11.00 0.9246 00:44:02 11 11.00
2139 String Theory Tasar John Haines & David Hunt GRSC () 0:48:11 00:48:11 12 12.00 0.8468 00:40:48 3 3.00
2075 Game Tasar Andrew Maher & Jack Maher GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2902 Eagle Eye Tasar Noel Borel & Els Leenaars GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2889 Tangaroa Tasar Matt Hall & Oliver Hall GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2853 2SheepStations Tasar Bernie Streater & Sarah Streater GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2581 Afternoon Delight Tasar David Cull & Matthew Cull GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2349 Like Lightning Tasar Chris Johnson & Lorna Morrison/ Matt GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2125 Double Trouble Tasar Mark Furka & Mandy Furka GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2121 Aqua Dazzle Tasar Hau Nguyen GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2603 Stuff I.T. Hans Becker & Naznin Becker GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 6
Race Start Time: Sun Oct 11, 2015 0:00:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
2874 Ratz Tasar Gary Ratcliffe & Robyn Ratcliffe GRSC () 0:45:31 00:45:31 1 1.00 0.9922 00:45:10 5 5.00
2114 Blew'n Tasar Bruce Hilleard & Tina Hilleard GRSC () 0:45:33 00:45:33 2 2.00 0.9871 00:44:58 4 4.00
2911 Another Roady Tasar Peter Davis & Pia Lehtonen-Davies GRSC () 0:45:47 00:45:47 3 3.00 1.0000 00:45:47 8 8.00
2132 Haywire Tasar Greg Kennedy & Renae Kennedy GRSC () 0:48:07 00:48:07 4 4.00 0.9420 00:45:20 6 6.00
0761 Madman Tasar Sean Mullin & Fiona Powell / Jenny GRSC () 0:49:23 00:49:23 5 5.00 0.9272 00:45:47 7 7.00
1878 Tranquil Shaw's Tasar Cameron Shaw & Eva Shaw GRSC () SRS 6.00 SRS 4.00
2907 Ruby Tasar Andrew Finney & Todd Finney GRSC () 0:49:48 00:49:48 6 6.00 0.9265 00:46:08 10 10.00
1043 Bolt Tasar James Stevens & Jordan Stevens GRSC () 0:50:30 00:50:30 7 7.00 0.8418 00:42:31 1 1.00
2841 Wooo Hooo Tasar Mark Kelly & Susan Kelly GRSC () 0:50:33 00:50:33 8 8.00 0.8844 00:44:42 3 3.00
1912 Cruz'n Tasar Mark Hooper & Pip Hooper/Kim Phillips GRSC () 0:50:46 00:50:46 9 9.00 0.9167 00:46:32 11 11.00
2139 String Theory Tasar John Haines & David Hunt GRSC () 0:51:28 00:51:28 10 10.00 0.8508 00:43:47 2 2.00
2119 Tasared Tasar Steve Watts & Lucy Bates GRSC () 0:51:35 00:51:35 11 11.00 0.8890 00:45:51 9 9.00
2906 Claw Tasar Bruce Litchfield & Sharon Litchfield GRSC () 0:57:32 00:57:32 12 12.00 0.9201 00:52:56 12 12.00
2075 Game Tasar Andrew Maher & Jack Maher GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2902 Eagle Eye Tasar Noel Borel & Els Leenaars GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2889 Tangaroa Tasar Matt Hall & Oliver Hall GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2853 2SheepStations Tasar Bernie Streater & Sarah Streater GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2581 Afternoon Delight Tasar David Cull & Matthew Cull GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2349 Like Lightning Tasar Chris Johnson & Lorna Morrison/ Matt GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2125 Double Trouble Tasar Mark Furka & Mandy Furka GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2121 Aqua Dazzle Tasar Hau Nguyen GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2603 Stuff I.T. Hans Becker & Naznin Becker GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 7
Race Start Time: Sun Oct 18, 2015 13:32:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
2114 Blew'n Tasar Bruce Hilleard & Tina Hilleard GRSC () 14:25:00 00:53:00 1 1.00 0.9896 00:52:27 6 6.00
0761 Madman Tasar Sean Mullin & Fiona Powell / Jenny GRSC () 14:26:33 00:54:33 2 2.00 0.9261 00:50:31 3 3.00
2902 Eagle Eye Tasar Noel Borel & Els Leenaars GRSC () 14:27:05 00:55:05 3 3.00 1.0000 00:55:05 8 8.00
2874 Ratz Tasar Gary Ratcliffe & Robyn Ratcliffe GRSC () SRS 3.00 SRS 3.00
1878 Tranquil Shaw's Tasar Cameron Shaw & Eva Shaw GRSC () 14:28:02 00:56:02 4 4.00 0.8780 00:49:12 1 1.00
1912 Cruz'n Tasar Mark Hooper & Pip Hooper/Kim Phillips GRSC () 14:28:53 00:56:53 5 5.00 0.9138 00:51:59 4 4.00
2907 Ruby Tasar Andrew Finney & Todd Finney GRSC () 14:30:22 00:58:22 6 6.00 0.9245 00:53:58 7 7.00
1043 Bolt Tasar James Stevens & Jordan Stevens GRSC () 14:30:38 00:58:38 7 7.00 0.8537 00:50:03 2 2.00
2841 Wooo Hooo Tasar Mark Kelly & Susan Kelly GRSC () 14:30:54 00:58:54 8 8.00 0.8897 00:52:24 5 5.00
2119 Tasared Tasar Steve Watts & Lucy Bates GRSC () DNF 11.00 DNF 11.00
2911 Another Roady Tasar Peter Davis & Pia Lehtonen-Davies GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2906 Claw Tasar Bruce Litchfield & Sharon Litchfield GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2889 Tangaroa Tasar Matt Hall & Oliver Hall GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2853 2SheepStations Tasar Bernie Streater & Sarah Streater GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2581 Afternoon Delight Tasar David Cull & Matthew Cull GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2349 Like Lightning Tasar Chris Johnson & Lorna Morrison/ Matt GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2139 String Theory Tasar John Haines & David Hunt GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2132 Haywire Tasar Greg Kennedy & Renae Kennedy GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2125 Double Trouble Tasar Mark Furka & Mandy Furka GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2121 Aqua Dazzle Tasar Hau Nguyen GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2075 Game Tasar Andrew Maher & Jack Maher GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2603 Stuff I.T. Hans Becker & Naznin Becker GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 8
Race Start Time: Sun Oct 18, 2015 14:39:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
2114 Blew'n Tasar Bruce Hilleard & Tina Hilleard GRSC () 15:35:00 00:56:00 1 1.00 0.9913 00:55:31 5 5.00
1912 Cruz'n Tasar Mark Hooper & Pip Hooper/Kim Phillips GRSC () 15:35:44 00:56:44 2 2.00 0.9160 00:51:58 1 1.00
0761 Madman Tasar Sean Mullin & Fiona Powell / Jenny GRSC () 15:36:07 00:57:07 3 3.00 0.9337 00:53:20 2 2.00
2874 Ratz Tasar Gary Ratcliffe & Robyn Ratcliffe GRSC () SRS 3.00 SRS 3.00
2907 Ruby Tasar Andrew Finney & Todd Finney GRSC () 15:39:01 01:00:01 4 4.00 0.9221 00:55:20 4 4.00
2841 Wooo Hooo Tasar Mark Kelly & Susan Kelly GRSC () 15:39:21 01:00:21 5 5.00 0.8922 00:53:51 3 3.00
2902 Eagle Eye Tasar Noel Borel & Els Leenaars GRSC () 15:40:02 01:01:02 6 6.00 0.9811 00:59:53 8 8.00
1878 Tranquil Shaw's Tasar Cameron Shaw & Eva Shaw GRSC () 15:43:28 01:04:28 7 7.00 0.8950 00:57:42 7 7.00
1043 Bolt Tasar James Stevens & Jordan Stevens GRSC () 15:43:55 01:04:55 8 8.00 0.8621 00:55:58 6 6.00
2119 Tasared Tasar Steve Watts & Lucy Bates GRSC () DNF 11.00 DNF 11.00
2911 Another Roady Tasar Peter Davis & Pia Lehtonen-Davies GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2906 Claw Tasar Bruce Litchfield & Sharon Litchfield GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2889 Tangaroa Tasar Matt Hall & Oliver Hall GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2853 2SheepStations Tasar Bernie Streater & Sarah Streater GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2581 Afternoon Delight Tasar David Cull & Matthew Cull GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2349 Like Lightning Tasar Chris Johnson & Lorna Morrison/ Matt GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2139 String Theory Tasar John Haines & David Hunt GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2132 Haywire Tasar Greg Kennedy & Renae Kennedy GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2125 Double Trouble Tasar Mark Furka & Mandy Furka GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2121 Aqua Dazzle Tasar Hau Nguyen GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2075 Game Tasar Andrew Maher & Jack Maher GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2603 Stuff I.T. Hans Becker & Naznin Becker GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 9
Race Start Time: Sun Oct 25, 2015 0:00:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
2874 Ratz Tasar Gary Ratcliffe & Robyn Ratcliffe GRSC () 0:35:09 00:35:09 1 1.00 0.9933 00:34:55 4 4.00
2114 Blew'n Tasar Bruce Hilleard & Tina Hilleard GRSC () 0:35:42 00:35:42 2 2.00 0.9925 00:35:26 5 5.00
1912 Cruz'n Tasar Mark Hooper & Pip Hooper/Kim Phillips GRSC () SRS 3.00 SRS 3.00
2911 Another Roady Tasar Peter Davis & Pia Lehtonen-Davies GRSC () 0:36:53 00:36:53 3 3.00 0.9981 00:36:49 7 7.00
2907 Ruby Tasar Andrew Finney & Todd Finney GRSC () 0:37:44 00:37:44 4 4.00 0.9235 00:34:51 3 3.00
2349 Like Lightning Tasar Chris Johnson & Lorna Morrison/ Matt GRSC () 0:37:46 00:37:46 5 5.00 0.9404 00:35:31 6 6.00
2906 Claw Tasar Bruce Litchfield & Sharon Litchfield GRSC () 0:38:43 00:38:43 6 6.00 0.8943 00:34:37 1 1.00
1878 Tranquil Shaw's Tasar Cameron Shaw & Eva Shaw GRSC () 0:39:08 00:39:08 7 7.00 0.8897 00:34:49 2 2.00
2119 Tasared Tasar Steve Watts & Lucy Bates GRSC () 0:41:47 00:41:47 8 8.00 0.8868 00:37:03 8 8.00
0761 Madman Tasar Sean Mullin & Fiona Powell / Jenny GRSC () DNF 11.00 DNF 11.00
2841 Wooo Hooo Tasar Mark Kelly & Susan Kelly GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2853 2SheepStations Tasar Bernie Streater & Sarah Streater GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2889 Tangaroa Tasar Matt Hall & Oliver Hall GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2902 Eagle Eye Tasar Noel Borel & Els Leenaars GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2581 Afternoon Delight Tasar David Cull & Matthew Cull GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2139 String Theory Tasar John Haines & David Hunt GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2132 Haywire Tasar Greg Kennedy & Renae Kennedy GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2125 Double Trouble Tasar Mark Furka & Mandy Furka GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2121 Aqua Dazzle Tasar Hau Nguyen GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2075 Game Tasar Andrew Maher & Jack Maher GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
1043 Bolt Tasar James Stevens & Jordan Stevens GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2603 Stuff I.T. Hans Becker & Naznin Becker GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 10
Race Start Time: Sun Oct 25, 2015 0:00:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
2114 Blew'n Tasar Bruce Hilleard & Tina Hilleard GRSC () 0:42:17 00:42:17 1 1.00 0.9916 00:41:56 2 2.00
2874 Ratz Tasar Gary Ratcliffe & Robyn Ratcliffe GRSC () 0:42:56 00:42:56 2 2.00 0.9941 00:42:41 4 4.00
2911 Another Roady Tasar Peter Davis & Pia Lehtonen-Davies GRSC () 0:45:51 00:45:51 3 3.00 0.9868 00:45:15 8 8.00
1912 Cruz'n Tasar Mark Hooper & Pip Hooper/Kim Phillips GRSC () SRS 3.00 SRS 3.00
2349 Like Lightning Tasar Chris Johnson & Lorna Morrison/ Matt GRSC () 0:46:00 00:46:00 4 4.00 0.9372 00:43:07 6 6.00
2906 Claw Tasar Bruce Litchfield & Sharon Litchfield GRSC () 0:46:08 00:46:08 5 5.00 0.8965 00:41:22 1 1.00
2907 Ruby Tasar Andrew Finney & Todd Finney GRSC () 0:46:25 00:46:25 6 6.00 0.9244 00:42:54 5 5.00
2119 Tasared Tasar Steve Watts & Lucy Bates GRSC () 0:48:08 00:48:08 7 7.00 0.8754 00:42:08 3 3.00
1878 Tranquil Shaw's Tasar Cameron Shaw & Eva Shaw GRSC () 0:48:27 00:48:27 8 8.00 0.8912 00:43:11 7 7.00
0761 Madman Tasar Sean Mullin & Fiona Powell / Jenny GRSC () DNS 11.00 DNS 11.00
2902 Eagle Eye Tasar Noel Borel & Els Leenaars GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2889 Tangaroa Tasar Matt Hall & Oliver Hall GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2853 2SheepStations Tasar Bernie Streater & Sarah Streater GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2841 Wooo Hooo Tasar Mark Kelly & Susan Kelly GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2581 Afternoon Delight Tasar David Cull & Matthew Cull GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2139 String Theory Tasar John Haines & David Hunt GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2132 Haywire Tasar Greg Kennedy & Renae Kennedy GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2125 Double Trouble Tasar Mark Furka & Mandy Furka GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2121 Aqua Dazzle Tasar Hau Nguyen GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2075 Game Tasar Andrew Maher & Jack Maher GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
1043 Bolt Tasar James Stevens & Jordan Stevens GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2603 Stuff I.T. Hans Becker & Naznin Becker GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 11
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 1, 2015 0:00:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
2874 Ratz Tasar Gary Ratcliffe & Robyn Ratcliffe GRSC () 0:37:39 00:37:39 1 1.00 0.9931 00:37:23 2 2.00
2114 Blew'n Tasar Bruce Hilleard & Tina Hilleard GRSC () 0:38:30 00:38:30 2 2.00 0.9925 00:38:13 5 5.00
2349 Like Lightning Tasar Chris Johnson & Lorna Morrison/ Matt GRSC () 0:39:40 00:39:40 3 3.00 0.9327 00:37:00 1 1.00
2075 Game Tasar Andrew Maher & Jack Maher GRSC () SRS 3.00 SRS 3.00
2906 Claw Tasar Bruce Litchfield & Sharon Litchfield GRSC () 0:41:39 00:41:39 4 4.00 0.8994 00:37:28 3 3.00
1878 Tranquil Shaw's Tasar Cameron Shaw & Eva Shaw GRSC () 0:42:48 00:42:48 5 5.00 0.8885 00:38:02 4 4.00
1912 Cruz'n Tasar Mark Hooper & Pip Hooper/Kim Phillips GRSC () 0:43:22 00:43:22 6 6.00 0.9239 00:40:04 6 6.00
2889 Tangaroa Tasar Matt Hall & Oliver Hall GRSC () DNF 9.00 DNF 9.00
2911 Another Roady Tasar Peter Davis & Pia Lehtonen-Davies GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2902 Eagle Eye Tasar Noel Borel & Els Leenaars GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2853 2SheepStations Tasar Bernie Streater & Sarah Streater GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2841 Wooo Hooo Tasar Mark Kelly & Susan Kelly GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2907 Ruby Tasar Andrew Finney & Todd Finney GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2581 Afternoon Delight Tasar David Cull & Matthew Cull GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2139 String Theory Tasar John Haines & David Hunt GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2132 Haywire Tasar Greg Kennedy & Renae Kennedy GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2125 Double Trouble Tasar Mark Furka & Mandy Furka GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2121 Aqua Dazzle Tasar Hau Nguyen GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2119 Tasared Tasar Steve Watts & Lucy Bates GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
1043 Bolt Tasar James Stevens & Jordan Stevens GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
0761 Madman Tasar Sean Mullin & Fiona Powell / Jenny GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2603 Stuff I.T. Hans Becker & Naznin Becker GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 12
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 1, 2015 0:00:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
2874 Ratz Tasar Gary Ratcliffe & Robyn Ratcliffe GRSC () 0:40:09 00:40:09 1 1.00 0.9938 00:39:54 4 4.00
2349 Like Lightning Tasar Chris Johnson & Lorna Morrison/ Matt GRSC () 0:42:18 00:42:18 2 2.00 0.9360 00:39:36 1 1.00
2075 Game Tasar Andrew Maher & Jack Maher GRSC () SRS 3.00 SRS 3.00
1912 Cruz'n Tasar Mark Hooper & Pip Hooper/Kim Phillips GRSC () 0:43:14 00:43:14 3 3.00 0.9184 00:39:42 3 3.00
2906 Claw Tasar Bruce Litchfield & Sharon Litchfield GRSC () 0:44:05 00:44:05 4 4.00 0.9000 00:39:41 2 2.00
1878 Tranquil Shaw's Tasar Cameron Shaw & Eva Shaw GRSC () 0:45:51 00:45:51 5 5.00 0.8874 00:40:41 5 5.00
2114 Blew'n Tasar Bruce Hilleard & Tina Hilleard GRSC () OCS 9.00 OCS 9.00
2889 Tangaroa Tasar Matt Hall & Oliver Hall GRSC () DNF 9.00 DNF 9.00
2907 Ruby Tasar Andrew Finney & Todd Finney GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2841 Wooo Hooo Tasar Mark Kelly & Susan Kelly GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2853 2SheepStations Tasar Bernie Streater & Sarah Streater GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2902 Eagle Eye Tasar Noel Borel & Els Leenaars GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2911 Another Roady Tasar Peter Davis & Pia Lehtonen-Davies GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2581 Afternoon Delight Tasar David Cull & Matthew Cull GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2139 String Theory Tasar John Haines & David Hunt GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2132 Haywire Tasar Greg Kennedy & Renae Kennedy GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2125 Double Trouble Tasar Mark Furka & Mandy Furka GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2121 Aqua Dazzle Tasar Hau Nguyen GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2119 Tasared Tasar Steve Watts & Lucy Bates GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
1043 Bolt Tasar James Stevens & Jordan Stevens GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
0761 Madman Tasar Sean Mullin & Fiona Powell / Jenny GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2603 Stuff I.T. Hans Becker & Naznin Becker GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 13
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 8, 2015 0:00:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
2911 Another Roady Tasar Peter Davis & Pia Lehtonen-Davies GRSC () 0:38:35 00:38:35 1 1.00 0.9739 00:37:35 4 4.00
2114 Blew'n Tasar Bruce Hilleard & Tina Hilleard GRSC () 0:38:50 00:38:50 2 2.00 0.9910 00:38:29 7 7.00
1912 Cruz'n Tasar Mark Hooper & Pip Hooper/Kim Phillips GRSC () 0:39:19 00:39:19 3 3.00 0.9193 00:36:09 1 1.00
2581 Afternoon Delight Tasar David Cull & Matthew Cull GRSC () SRS 3.00 SRS 3.00
2874 Ratz Tasar Gary Ratcliffe & Robyn Ratcliffe GRSC () 0:40:01 00:40:01 4 4.00 0.9944 00:39:48 8 8.00
2075 Game Tasar Andrew Maher & Jack Maher GRSC () 0:40:12 00:40:12 5 5.00 0.9310 00:37:26 3 3.00
2132 Haywire Tasar Greg Kennedy & Renae Kennedy GRSC () 0:40:41 00:40:41 6 6.00 0.9430 00:38:22 6 6.00
2907 Ruby Tasar Andrew Finney & Todd Finney GRSC () 0:41:31 00:41:31 7 7.00 0.9230 00:38:19 5 5.00
1878 Tranquil Shaw's Tasar Cameron Shaw & Eva Shaw GRSC () 0:42:10 00:42:10 8 8.00 0.8861 00:37:22 2 2.00
2853 2SheepStations Tasar Bernie Streater & Sarah Streater GRSC () 0:42:52 00:42:52 9 9.00 0.9656 00:41:24 9 9.00
0761 Madman Tasar Sean Mullin & Fiona Powell / Jenny GRSC () DNF 12.00 DNF 12.00
2906 Claw Tasar Bruce Litchfield & Sharon Litchfield GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2902 Eagle Eye Tasar Noel Borel & Els Leenaars GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2889 Tangaroa Tasar Matt Hall & Oliver Hall GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2841 Wooo Hooo Tasar Mark Kelly & Susan Kelly GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2349 Like Lightning Tasar Chris Johnson & Lorna Morrison/ Matt GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2139 String Theory Tasar John Haines & David Hunt GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2125 Double Trouble Tasar Mark Furka & Mandy Furka GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2121 Aqua Dazzle Tasar Hau Nguyen GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2119 Tasared Tasar Steve Watts & Lucy Bates GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
1043 Bolt Tasar James Stevens & Jordan Stevens GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2603 Stuff I.T. Hans Becker & Naznin Becker GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 14
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 8, 2015 0:00:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
2874 Ratz Tasar Gary Ratcliffe & Robyn Ratcliffe GRSC () 0:38:25 00:38:25 1 1.00 0.9919 00:38:06 5 5.00
2911 Another Roady Tasar Peter Davis & Pia Lehtonen-Davies GRSC () 0:38:35 00:38:35 2 2.00 0.9782 00:37:45 2 2.00
2114 Blew'n Tasar Bruce Hilleard & Tina Hilleard GRSC () 0:38:44 00:38:44 3 3.00 0.9913 00:38:24 6 6.00
2581 Afternoon Delight Tasar David Cull & Matthew Cull GRSC () SRS 3.00 SRS 3.00
2075 Game Tasar Andrew Maher & Jack Maher GRSC () 0:40:12 00:40:12 4 4.00 0.9454 00:38:00 4 4.00
1912 Cruz'n Tasar Mark Hooper & Pip Hooper/Kim Phillips GRSC () 0:40:18 00:40:18 5 5.00 0.9245 00:37:15 1 1.00
2853 2SheepStations Tasar Bernie Streater & Sarah Streater GRSC () 0:40:37 00:40:37 6 6.00 0.9493 00:38:33 7 7.00
2132 Haywire Tasar Greg Kennedy & Renae Kennedy GRSC () 0:40:56 00:40:56 7 7.00 0.9441 00:38:39 8 8.00
2907 Ruby Tasar Andrew Finney & Todd Finney GRSC () 0:41:00 00:41:00 8 8.00 0.9236 00:37:52 3 3.00
0761 Madman Tasar Sean Mullin & Fiona Powell / Jenny GRSC () 0:41:48 00:41:48 9 9.00 0.9403 00:39:18 10 10.00
1878 Tranquil Shaw's Tasar Cameron Shaw & Eva Shaw GRSC () 0:43:34 00:43:34 10 10.00 0.8890 00:38:44 9 9.00
2906 Claw Tasar Bruce Litchfield & Sharon Litchfield GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2902 Eagle Eye Tasar Noel Borel & Els Leenaars GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2889 Tangaroa Tasar Matt Hall & Oliver Hall GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2841 Wooo Hooo Tasar Mark Kelly & Susan Kelly GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2349 Like Lightning Tasar Chris Johnson & Lorna Morrison/ Matt GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2139 String Theory Tasar John Haines & David Hunt GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2125 Double Trouble Tasar Mark Furka & Mandy Furka GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2121 Aqua Dazzle Tasar Hau Nguyen GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2119 Tasared Tasar Steve Watts & Lucy Bates GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
1043 Bolt Tasar James Stevens & Jordan Stevens GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2603 Stuff I.T. Hans Becker & Naznin Becker GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 15
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 15, 2015 0:00:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
2874 Ratz Tasar Gary Ratcliffe & Robyn Ratcliffe GRSC () 0:38:58 00:38:58 1 1.00 0.9925 00:38:40 2 2.00
2114 Blew'n Tasar Bruce Hilleard & Tina Hilleard GRSC () SRS 2.00 SRS 4.00
2075 Game Tasar Andrew Maher & Jack Maher GRSC () 0:39:29 00:39:29 2 2.00 0.9488 00:37:28 1 1.00
1878 Tranquil Shaw's Tasar Cameron Shaw & Eva Shaw GRSC () 0:44:20 00:44:20 3 3.00 0.8883 00:39:23 3 3.00
2853 2SheepStations Tasar Bernie Streater & Sarah Streater GRSC () SRS 3.00 SRS 3.00
2911 Another Roady Tasar Peter Davis & Pia Lehtonen-Davies GRSC () SRS 9.00 SRS 11.00
2906 Claw Tasar Bruce Litchfield & Sharon Litchfield GRSC () DNF 10.00 DNF 10.00
1912 Cruz'n Tasar Mark Hooper & Pip Hooper/Kim Phillips GRSC () DNS 10.00 DNS 10.00
2902 Eagle Eye Tasar Noel Borel & Els Leenaars GRSC () SRS 15.00 SRS 16.00
2889 Tangaroa Tasar Matt Hall & Oliver Hall GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2841 Wooo Hooo Tasar Mark Kelly & Susan Kelly GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2907 Ruby Tasar Andrew Finney & Todd Finney GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2581 Afternoon Delight Tasar David Cull & Matthew Cull GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2349 Like Lightning Tasar Chris Johnson & Lorna Morrison/ Matt GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2139 String Theory Tasar John Haines & David Hunt GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2132 Haywire Tasar Greg Kennedy & Renae Kennedy GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2125 Double Trouble Tasar Mark Furka & Mandy Furka GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2121 Aqua Dazzle Tasar Hau Nguyen GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2119 Tasared Tasar Steve Watts & Lucy Bates GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
1043 Bolt Tasar James Stevens & Jordan Stevens GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
0761 Madman Tasar Sean Mullin & Fiona Powell / Jenny GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2603 Stuff I.T. Hans Becker & Naznin Becker GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 16
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 22, 2015 0:00:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
2114 Blew'n Tasar Bruce Hilleard & Tina Hilleard GRSC () 0:43:52 00:43:52 1 1.00 0.9913 00:43:29 6 6.00
2874 Ratz Tasar Gary Ratcliffe & Robyn Ratcliffe GRSC () 0:44:09 00:44:09 2 2.00 0.9930 00:43:50 8 8.00
2911 Another Roady Tasar Peter Davis & Pia Lehtonen-Davies GRSC () 0:44:57 00:44:57 3 3.00 0.9807 00:44:05 10 10.00
2902 Eagle Eye Tasar Noel Borel & Els Leenaars GRSC () 0:46:25 00:46:25 4 4.00 0.9599 00:44:33 11 11.00
2349 Like Lightning Tasar Chris Johnson & Lorna Morrison/ Matt GRSC () 0:46:40 00:46:40 5 5.00 0.9382 00:43:47 7 7.00
1912 Cruz'n Tasar Mark Hooper & Pip Hooper/Kim Phillips GRSC () 0:46:44 00:46:44 6 6.00 0.9267 00:43:18 5 5.00
2119 Tasared Tasar Steve Watts & Lucy Bates GRSC () 0:47:04 00:47:04 7 7.00 0.8760 00:41:14 1 1.00
1878 Tranquil Shaw's Tasar Cameron Shaw & Eva Shaw GRSC () 0:47:33 00:47:33 8 8.00 0.8876 00:42:12 2 2.00
2841 Wooo Hooo Tasar Mark Kelly & Susan Kelly GRSC () 0:48:00 00:48:00 9 9.00 0.8994 00:43:10 3 3.00
2907 Ruby Tasar Andrew Finney & Todd Finney GRSC () 0:48:15 00:48:15 10 10.00 0.9247 00:44:37 12 12.00
0761 Madman Tasar Sean Mullin & Fiona Powell / Jenny GRSC () 0:48:41 00:48:41 11 11.00 0.9377 00:45:39 13 13.00
2603 Stuff I.T. Hans Becker & Naznin Becker GRSC () 0:49:44 00:49:44 12 12.00 1.0000 00:49:44 14 14.00
2139 String Theory Tasar John Haines & David Hunt GRSC () 0:50:25 00:50:25 13 13.00 0.8564 00:43:11 4 4.00
1043 Bolt Tasar James Stevens & Jordan Stevens GRSC () 0:51:00 00:51:00 14 14.00 0.8622 00:43:58 9 9.00
2125 Double Trouble Tasar Mark Furka & Mandy Furka GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2121 Aqua Dazzle Tasar Hau Nguyen GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2581 Afternoon Delight Tasar David Cull & Matthew Cull GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2853 2SheepStations Tasar Bernie Streater & Sarah Streater GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2889 Tangaroa Tasar Matt Hall & Oliver Hall GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2906 Claw Tasar Bruce Litchfield & Sharon Litchfield GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2075 Game Tasar Andrew Maher & Jack Maher GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2132 Haywire Tasar Greg Kennedy & Renae Kennedy GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 17
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 22, 2015 0:00:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
2874 Ratz Tasar Gary Ratcliffe & Robyn Ratcliffe GRSC () 0:42:28 00:42:28 1 1.00 0.9931 00:42:10 5 5.00
2911 Another Roady Tasar Peter Davis & Pia Lehtonen-Davies GRSC () 0:42:37 00:42:37 2 2.00 0.9801 00:41:46 3 3.00
2114 Blew'n Tasar Bruce Hilleard & Tina Hilleard GRSC () 0:43:28 00:43:28 3 3.00 0.9920 00:43:07 8 8.00
2349 Like Lightning Tasar Chris Johnson & Lorna Morrison/ Matt GRSC () 0:44:26 00:44:26 4 4.00 0.9384 00:41:42 2 2.00
2902 Eagle Eye Tasar Noel Borel & Els Leenaars GRSC () 0:44:50 00:44:50 5 5.00 0.9562 00:42:52 7 7.00
1912 Cruz'n Tasar Mark Hooper & Pip Hooper/Kim Phillips GRSC () 0:44:58 00:44:58 6 6.00 0.9275 00:41:42 1 1.00
0761 Madman Tasar Sean Mullin & Fiona Powell / Jenny GRSC () 0:46:22 00:46:22 7 7.00 0.9336 00:43:17 9 9.00
2841 Wooo Hooo Tasar Mark Kelly & Susan Kelly GRSC () 0:46:25 00:46:25 8 8.00 0.9018 00:41:52 4 4.00
2119 Tasared Tasar Steve Watts & Lucy Bates GRSC () 0:48:02 00:48:02 9 9.00 0.8854 00:42:32 6 6.00
1878 Tranquil Shaw's Tasar Cameron Shaw & Eva Shaw GRSC () 0:48:59 00:48:59 10 10.00 0.8902 00:43:36 10 10.00
2907 Ruby Tasar Andrew Finney & Todd Finney GRSC () 0:49:05 00:49:05 11 11.00 0.9235 00:45:20 11 11.00
2889 Tangaroa Tasar Matt Hall & Oliver Hall GRSC () 0:50:35 00:50:35 12 12.00 1.0000 00:50:35 13 13.00
2139 String Theory Tasar John Haines & David Hunt GRSC () 0:53:23 00:53:23 13 13.00 0.8583 00:45:49 12 12.00
1043 Bolt Tasar James Stevens & Jordan Stevens GRSC () DNS 16.00 DNS 16.00
2603 Stuff I.T. Hans Becker & Naznin Becker GRSC () DNS 16.00 DNS 16.00
2121 Aqua Dazzle Tasar Hau Nguyen GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2125 Double Trouble Tasar Mark Furka & Mandy Furka GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2075 Game Tasar Andrew Maher & Jack Maher GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2581 Afternoon Delight Tasar David Cull & Matthew Cull GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2853 2SheepStations Tasar Bernie Streater & Sarah Streater GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2906 Claw Tasar Bruce Litchfield & Sharon Litchfield GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2132 Haywire Tasar Greg Kennedy & Renae Kennedy GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 18
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 29, 2015 0:00:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
2874 Ratz Tasar Gary Ratcliffe & Robyn Ratcliffe GRSC () 0:45:50 00:45:50 1 1.00 0.9935 00:45:32 2 2.00
2114 Blew'n Tasar Bruce Hilleard & Tina Hilleard GRSC () 0:46:36 00:46:36 2 2.00 0.9909 00:46:11 5 5.00
2075 Game Tasar Andrew Maher & Jack Maher GRSC () 0:47:53 00:47:53 3 3.00 0.9583 00:45:53 4 4.00
2907 Ruby Tasar Andrew Finney & Todd Finney GRSC () SRS 4.00 SRS 4.00
2902 Eagle Eye Tasar Noel Borel & Els Leenaars GRSC () 0:48:53 00:48:53 4 4.00 0.9544 00:46:39 7 7.00
2911 Another Roady Tasar Peter Davis & Pia Lehtonen-Davies GRSC () 0:48:56 00:48:56 5 5.00 0.9819 00:48:03 10 10.00
2349 Like Lightning Tasar Chris Johnson & Lorna Morrison/ Matt GRSC () 0:50:09 00:50:09 6 6.00 0.9406 00:47:10 9 9.00
0761 Madman Tasar Sean Mullin & Fiona Powell / Jenny GRSC () 0:50:13 00:50:13 7 7.00 0.9319 00:46:48 8 8.00
1878 Tranquil Shaw's Tasar Cameron Shaw & Eva Shaw GRSC () 0:52:15 00:52:15 8 8.00 0.8886 00:46:26 6 6.00
1043 Bolt Tasar James Stevens & Jordan Stevens GRSC () 0:52:59 00:52:59 9 9.00 0.8619 00:45:40 3 3.00
2139 String Theory Tasar John Haines & David Hunt GRSC () 0:53:15 00:53:15 10 10.00 0.8505 00:45:17 1 1.00
2889 Tangaroa Tasar Matt Hall & Oliver Hall GRSC () 0:56:58 00:56:58 11 11.00 0.9198 00:52:24 11 11.00
2853 2SheepStations Tasar Bernie Streater & Sarah Streater GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2841 Wooo Hooo Tasar Mark Kelly & Susan Kelly GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2603 Stuff I.T. Hans Becker & Naznin Becker GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2581 Afternoon Delight Tasar David Cull & Matthew Cull GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2132 Haywire Tasar Greg Kennedy & Renae Kennedy GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2125 Double Trouble Tasar Mark Furka & Mandy Furka GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2121 Aqua Dazzle Tasar Hau Nguyen GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2119 Tasared Tasar Steve Watts & Lucy Bates GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
1912 Cruz'n Tasar Mark Hooper & Pip Hooper/Kim Phillips GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2906 Claw Tasar Bruce Litchfield & Sharon Litchfield GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 19
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 29, 2015 0:00:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
2874 Ratz Tasar Gary Ratcliffe & Robyn Ratcliffe GRSC () 0:39:01 00:39:01 1 1.00 0.9939 00:38:47 3 3.00
2075 Game Tasar Andrew Maher & Jack Maher GRSC () 0:40:07 00:40:07 2 2.00 0.9581 00:38:26 1 1.00
2114 Blew'n Tasar Bruce Hilleard & Tina Hilleard GRSC () 0:40:23 00:40:23 3 3.00 0.9904 00:40:00 8 8.00
2907 Ruby Tasar Andrew Finney & Todd Finney GRSC () SRS 4.00 SRS 4.00
2911 Another Roady Tasar Peter Davis & Pia Lehtonen-Davies GRSC () 0:40:40 00:40:40 4 4.00 0.9774 00:39:45 7 7.00
2349 Like Lightning Tasar Chris Johnson & Lorna Morrison/ Matt GRSC () 0:41:14 00:41:14 5 5.00 0.9376 00:38:40 2 2.00
2902 Eagle Eye Tasar Noel Borel & Els Leenaars GRSC () 0:41:19 00:41:19 6 6.00 0.9516 00:39:19 5 5.00
0761 Madman Tasar Sean Mullin & Fiona Powell / Jenny GRSC () 0:41:58 00:41:58 7 7.00 0.9301 00:39:02 4 4.00
1878 Tranquil Shaw's Tasar Cameron Shaw & Eva Shaw GRSC () 0:44:39 00:44:39 8 8.00 0.8878 00:39:38 6 6.00
2139 String Theory Tasar John Haines & David Hunt GRSC () 0:48:50 00:48:50 9 9.00 0.8516 00:41:35 9 9.00
1043 Bolt Tasar James Stevens & Jordan Stevens GRSC () 0:50:18 00:50:18 10 10.00 0.8623 00:43:22 10 10.00
2889 Tangaroa Tasar Matt Hall & Oliver Hall GRSC () 0:54:22 00:54:22 11 11.00 0.8814 00:47:55 11 11.00
2853 2SheepStations Tasar Bernie Streater & Sarah Streater GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2841 Wooo Hooo Tasar Mark Kelly & Susan Kelly GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2603 Stuff I.T. Hans Becker & Naznin Becker GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2581 Afternoon Delight Tasar David Cull & Matthew Cull GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2132 Haywire Tasar Greg Kennedy & Renae Kennedy GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2125 Double Trouble Tasar Mark Furka & Mandy Furka GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2121 Aqua Dazzle Tasar Hau Nguyen GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2119 Tasared Tasar Steve Watts & Lucy Bates GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
1912 Cruz'n Tasar Mark Hooper & Pip Hooper/Kim Phillips GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2906 Claw Tasar Bruce Litchfield & Sharon Litchfield GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 20
Race Start Time: Sun Dec 6, 2015 0:00:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
2874 Ratz Tasar Gary Ratcliffe & Robyn Ratcliffe GRSC () 0:36:58 00:36:58 1 1.00 0.9942 00:36:45 7 7.00
2114 Blew'n Tasar Bruce Hilleard & Tina Hilleard GRSC () 0:37:48 00:37:48 2 2.00 0.9889 00:37:23 9 9.00
2911 Another Roady Tasar Peter Davis & Pia Lehtonen-Davies GRSC () 0:38:21 00:38:21 3 3.00 0.9758 00:37:25 10 10.00
2132 Haywire Tasar Greg Kennedy & Renae Kennedy GRSC () 0:39:03 00:39:03 4 4.00 0.9431 00:36:50 8 8.00
2841 Wooo Hooo Tasar Mark Kelly & Susan Kelly GRSC () SRS 4.00 SRS 4.00
1912 Cruz'n Tasar Mark Hooper & Pip Hooper/Kim Phillips GRSC () 0:39:29 00:39:29 5 5.00 0.9287 00:36:40 6 6.00
2907 Ruby Tasar Andrew Finney & Todd Finney GRSC () 0:39:49 00:39:49 6 6.00 0.9194 00:36:36 5 5.00
2119 Tasared Tasar Steve Watts & Lucy Bates GRSC () 0:40:22 00:40:22 7 7.00 0.8852 00:35:44 2 2.00
2906 Claw Tasar Bruce Litchfield & Sharon Litchfield GRSC () 0:40:25 00:40:25 8 8.00 0.9012 00:36:25 3 3.00
1878 Tranquil Shaw's Tasar Cameron Shaw & Eva Shaw GRSC () 0:41:10 00:41:10 9 9.00 0.8870 00:36:31 4 4.00
2139 String Theory Tasar John Haines & David Hunt GRSC () 0:42:11 00:42:11 10 10.00 0.8464 00:35:42 1 1.00
2889 Tangaroa Tasar Matt Hall & Oliver Hall GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2853 2SheepStations Tasar Bernie Streater & Sarah Streater GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2603 Stuff I.T. Hans Becker & Naznin Becker GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2581 Afternoon Delight Tasar David Cull & Matthew Cull GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2349 Like Lightning Tasar Chris Johnson & Lorna Morrison/ Matt GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2125 Double Trouble Tasar Mark Furka & Mandy Furka GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2121 Aqua Dazzle Tasar Hau Nguyen GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2075 Game Tasar Andrew Maher & Jack Maher GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
1043 Bolt Tasar James Stevens & Jordan Stevens GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
0761 Madman Tasar Sean Mullin & Fiona Powell / Jenny GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2902 Eagle Eye Tasar Noel Borel & Els Leenaars GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 21
Race Start Time: Sun Dec 6, 2015 0:00:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
2874 Ratz Tasar Gary Ratcliffe & Robyn Ratcliffe GRSC () 0:36:40 00:36:40 1 1.00 0.9945 00:36:28 4 4.00
2114 Blew'n Tasar Bruce Hilleard & Tina Hilleard GRSC () 0:37:26 00:37:26 2 2.00 0.9883 00:37:00 6 6.00
2911 Another Roady Tasar Peter Davis & Pia Lehtonen-Davies GRSC () 0:37:42 00:37:42 3 3.00 0.9748 00:36:45 5 5.00
2132 Haywire Tasar Greg Kennedy & Renae Kennedy GRSC () 0:38:30 00:38:30 4 4.00 0.9436 00:36:20 3 3.00
2841 Wooo Hooo Tasar Mark Kelly & Susan Kelly GRSC () SRS 4.00 SRS 4.00
1878 Tranquil Shaw's Tasar Cameron Shaw & Eva Shaw GRSC () 0:40:14 00:40:14 5 5.00 0.8876 00:35:43 1 1.00
1912 Cruz'n Tasar Mark Hooper & Pip Hooper/Kim Phillips GRSC () 0:40:19 00:40:19 6 6.00 0.9291 00:37:27 9 9.00
2907 Ruby Tasar Andrew Finney & Todd Finney GRSC () 0:40:36 00:40:36 7 7.00 0.9200 00:37:21 8 8.00
2906 Claw Tasar Bruce Litchfield & Sharon Litchfield GRSC () 0:41:07 00:41:07 8 8.00 0.9025 00:37:06 7 7.00
2139 String Theory Tasar John Haines & David Hunt GRSC () 0:42:42 00:42:42 9 9.00 0.8491 00:36:15 2 2.00
2119 Tasared Tasar Steve Watts & Lucy Bates GRSC () 0:45:40 00:45:40 10 10.00 0.8890 00:40:36 10 10.00
2889 Tangaroa Tasar Matt Hall & Oliver Hall GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2853 2SheepStations Tasar Bernie Streater & Sarah Streater GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2603 Stuff I.T. Hans Becker & Naznin Becker GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2581 Afternoon Delight Tasar David Cull & Matthew Cull GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2349 Like Lightning Tasar Chris Johnson & Lorna Morrison/ Matt GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2125 Double Trouble Tasar Mark Furka & Mandy Furka GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2121 Aqua Dazzle Tasar Hau Nguyen GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2075 Game Tasar Andrew Maher & Jack Maher GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
1043 Bolt Tasar James Stevens & Jordan Stevens GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
0761 Madman Tasar Sean Mullin & Fiona Powell / Jenny GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2902 Eagle Eye Tasar Noel Borel & Els Leenaars GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 22
Race Start Time: Sun Dec 13, 2015 0:00:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
2874 Ratz Tasar Gary Ratcliffe & Robyn Ratcliffe GRSC () 0:28:54 00:28:54 1 1.00 0.9948 00:28:45 1 1.00
2911 Another Roady Tasar Peter Davis & Pia Lehtonen-Davies GRSC () 0:30:17 00:30:17 2 2.00 0.9746 00:29:31 3 3.00
2075 Game Tasar Andrew Maher & Jack Maher GRSC () 0:30:33 00:30:33 3 3.00 0.9605 00:29:21 2 2.00
2119 Tasared Tasar Steve Watts & Lucy Bates GRSC () SRS 3.00 SRS 3.00
2114 Blew'n Tasar Bruce Hilleard & Tina Hilleard GRSC () 0:31:02 00:31:02 4 4.00 0.9878 00:30:39 4 4.00
2349 Like Lightning Tasar Chris Johnson & Lorna Morrison/ Matt GRSC () 0:32:49 00:32:49 5 5.00 0.9385 00:30:48 5 5.00
0761 Madman Tasar Sean Mullin & Fiona Powell / Jenny GRSC () 0:36:01 00:36:01 6 6.00 0.9301 00:33:30 6 6.00
2906 Claw Tasar Bruce Litchfield & Sharon Litchfield GRSC () DNF 11.00 DNF 11.00
1878 Tranquil Shaw's Tasar Cameron Shaw & Eva Shaw GRSC () DNF 11.00 DNF 11.00
2907 Ruby Tasar Andrew Finney & Todd Finney GRSC () DNF 11.00 DNF 11.00
2889 Tangaroa Tasar Matt Hall & Oliver Hall GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2853 2SheepStations Tasar Bernie Streater & Sarah Streater GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2841 Wooo Hooo Tasar Mark Kelly & Susan Kelly GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2603 Stuff I.T. Hans Becker & Naznin Becker GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2581 Afternoon Delight Tasar David Cull & Matthew Cull GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2139 String Theory Tasar John Haines & David Hunt GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2132 Haywire Tasar Greg Kennedy & Renae Kennedy GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2125 Double Trouble Tasar Mark Furka & Mandy Furka GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2121 Aqua Dazzle Tasar Hau Nguyen GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
1912 Cruz'n Tasar Mark Hooper & Pip Hooper/Kim Phillips GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
1043 Bolt Tasar James Stevens & Jordan Stevens GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2902 Eagle Eye Tasar Noel Borel & Els Leenaars GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 23
Race Start Time: Sun Dec 13, 2015 0:00:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
2874 Ratz Tasar Gary Ratcliffe & Robyn Ratcliffe GRSC () 0:28:05 00:28:05 1 1.00 0.9950 00:27:57 1 1.00
2911 Another Roady Tasar Peter Davis & Pia Lehtonen-Davies GRSC () 0:29:13 00:29:13 2 2.00 0.9732 00:28:26 2 2.00
0761 Madman Tasar Sean Mullin & Fiona Powell / Jenny GRSC () 0:30:58 00:30:58 3 3.00 0.9203 00:28:30 3 3.00
2119 Tasared Tasar Steve Watts & Lucy Bates GRSC () SRS 3.00 SRS 3.00
1878 Tranquil Shaw's Tasar Cameron Shaw & Eva Shaw GRSC () 0:32:36 00:32:36 4 4.00 0.8889 00:28:59 4 4.00
2114 Blew'n Tasar Bruce Hilleard & Tina Hilleard GRSC () 0:32:53 00:32:53 5 5.00 0.9848 00:32:23 6 6.00
2349 Like Lightning Tasar Chris Johnson & Lorna Morrison/ Matt GRSC () 0:32:59 00:32:59 6 6.00 0.9332 00:30:47 5 5.00
2907 Ruby Tasar Andrew Finney & Todd Finney GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2603 Stuff I.T. Hans Becker & Naznin Becker GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2841 Wooo Hooo Tasar Mark Kelly & Susan Kelly GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2853 2SheepStations Tasar Bernie Streater & Sarah Streater GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2889 Tangaroa Tasar Matt Hall & Oliver Hall GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2902 Eagle Eye Tasar Noel Borel & Els Leenaars GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2581 Afternoon Delight Tasar David Cull & Matthew Cull GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2139 String Theory Tasar John Haines & David Hunt GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2132 Haywire Tasar Greg Kennedy & Renae Kennedy GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2125 Double Trouble Tasar Mark Furka & Mandy Furka GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2121 Aqua Dazzle Tasar Hau Nguyen GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2075 Game Tasar Andrew Maher & Jack Maher GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
1912 Cruz'n Tasar Mark Hooper & Pip Hooper/Kim Phillips GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
1043 Bolt Tasar James Stevens & Jordan Stevens GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2906 Claw Tasar Bruce Litchfield & Sharon Litchfield GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 24
Race Start Time: Sun Dec 20, 2015 0:00:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
2874 Ratz Tasar Gary Ratcliffe & Robyn Ratcliffe GRSC () 0:47:16 00:47:16 1 1.00 0.9953 00:47:03 2 2.00
2114 Blew'n Tasar Bruce Hilleard & Tina Hilleard GRSC () 0:47:35 00:47:35 2 2.00 0.9783 00:46:33 1 1.00
2075 Game Tasar Andrew Maher & Jack Maher GRSC () 0:49:14 00:49:14 3 3.00 0.9584 00:47:11 3 3.00
2853 2SheepStations Tasar Bernie Streater & Sarah Streater GRSC () 0:51:04 00:51:04 4 4.00 0.9486 00:48:27 7 7.00
2907 Ruby Tasar Andrew Finney & Todd Finney GRSC () 0:51:47 00:51:47 5 5.00 0.9189 00:47:35 6 6.00
1912 Cruz'n Tasar Mark Hooper & Pip Hooper/Kim Phillips GRSC () 0:52:32 00:52:32 6 6.00 0.9280 00:48:45 8 8.00
2906 Claw Tasar Bruce Litchfield & Sharon Litchfield GRSC () 0:52:39 00:52:39 7 7.00 0.9015 00:47:28 5 5.00
1878 Tranquil Shaw's Tasar Cameron Shaw & Eva Shaw GRSC () 0:53:11 00:53:11 8 8.00 0.8875 00:47:12 4 4.00
2139 String Theory Tasar John Haines & David Hunt GRSC () 0:58:03 00:58:03 9 9.00 0.8499 00:49:20 9 9.00
2902 Eagle Eye Tasar Noel Borel & Els Leenaars GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2889 Tangaroa Tasar Matt Hall & Oliver Hall GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2841 Wooo Hooo Tasar Mark Kelly & Susan Kelly GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2603 Stuff I.T. Hans Becker & Naznin Becker GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2581 Afternoon Delight Tasar David Cull & Matthew Cull GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2349 Like Lightning Tasar Chris Johnson & Lorna Morrison/ Matt GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2132 Haywire Tasar Greg Kennedy & Renae Kennedy GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2125 Double Trouble Tasar Mark Furka & Mandy Furka GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2121 Aqua Dazzle Tasar Hau Nguyen GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2119 Tasared Tasar Steve Watts & Lucy Bates GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
1043 Bolt Tasar James Stevens & Jordan Stevens GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
0761 Madman Tasar Sean Mullin & Fiona Powell / Jenny GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2911 Another Roady Tasar Peter Davis & Pia Lehtonen-Davies GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 25
Race Start Time: Sun Dec 20, 2015 0:00:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
2874 Ratz Tasar Gary Ratcliffe & Robyn Ratcliffe GRSC () 0:45:45 00:45:45 1 1.00 0.9955 00:45:33 1 1.00
2075 Game Tasar Andrew Maher & Jack Maher GRSC () 0:49:39 00:49:39 2 2.00 0.9587 00:47:36 5 5.00
2114 Blew'n Tasar Bruce Hilleard & Tina Hilleard GRSC () 0:49:56 00:49:56 3 3.00 0.9790 00:48:53 8 8.00
2853 2SheepStations Tasar Bernie Streater & Sarah Streater GRSC () 0:50:38 00:50:38 4 4.00 0.9447 00:47:50 6 6.00
1912 Cruz'n Tasar Mark Hooper & Pip Hooper/Kim Phillips GRSC () 0:50:58 00:50:58 5 5.00 0.9264 00:47:13 4 4.00
1878 Tranquil Shaw's Tasar Cameron Shaw & Eva Shaw GRSC () 0:51:31 00:51:31 6 6.00 0.8875 00:45:43 2 2.00
2906 Claw Tasar Bruce Litchfield & Sharon Litchfield GRSC () 0:52:10 00:52:10 7 7.00 0.9012 00:47:01 3 3.00
2907 Ruby Tasar Andrew Finney & Todd Finney GRSC () 0:52:17 00:52:17 8 8.00 0.9186 00:48:02 7 7.00
2139 String Theory Tasar John Haines & David Hunt GRSC () DNF 10.00 DNF 10.00
2902 Eagle Eye Tasar Noel Borel & Els Leenaars GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2889 Tangaroa Tasar Matt Hall & Oliver Hall GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2841 Wooo Hooo Tasar Mark Kelly & Susan Kelly GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2603 Stuff I.T. Hans Becker & Naznin Becker GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2581 Afternoon Delight Tasar David Cull & Matthew Cull GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2349 Like Lightning Tasar Chris Johnson & Lorna Morrison/ Matt GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2132 Haywire Tasar Greg Kennedy & Renae Kennedy GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2125 Double Trouble Tasar Mark Furka & Mandy Furka GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2121 Aqua Dazzle Tasar Hau Nguyen GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2119 Tasared Tasar Steve Watts & Lucy Bates GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
1043 Bolt Tasar James Stevens & Jordan Stevens GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
0761 Madman Tasar Sean Mullin & Fiona Powell / Jenny GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2911 Another Roady Tasar Peter Davis & Pia Lehtonen-Davies GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 26
Race Start Time: Sun Jan 10, 2016 0:00:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
2874 Ratz Tasar Gary Ratcliffe & Robyn Ratcliffe GRSC () 0:45:05 00:45:05 1 1.00 0.9957 00:44:53 5 5.00
2114 Blew'n Tasar Bruce Hilleard & Tina Hilleard GRSC () 0:45:17 00:45:17 2 2.00 0.9761 00:44:12 4 4.00
2132 Haywire Tasar Greg Kennedy & Renae Kennedy GRSC () 0:46:35 00:46:35 3 3.00 0.9447 00:44:00 3 3.00
0761 Madman Tasar Sean Mullin & Fiona Powell / Jenny GRSC () SRS 4.00 SRS 4.00
2349 Like Lightning Tasar Chris Johnson & Lorna Morrison/ Matt GRSC () 0:47:18 00:47:18 4 4.00 0.9264 00:43:49 1 1.00
2853 2SheepStations Tasar Bernie Streater & Sarah Streater GRSC () 0:48:19 00:48:19 5 5.00 0.9389 00:45:22 6 6.00
2907 Ruby Tasar Andrew Finney & Todd Finney GRSC () 0:49:35 00:49:35 6 6.00 0.9161 00:45:25 7 7.00
2119 Tasared Tasar Steve Watts & Lucy Bates GRSC () 0:49:55 00:49:55 7 7.00 0.8794 00:43:54 2 2.00
1912 Cruz'n Tasar Mark Hooper & Pip Hooper/Kim Phillips GRSC () 0:50:10 00:50:10 8 8.00 0.9249 00:46:24 9 9.00
2841 Wooo Hooo Tasar Mark Kelly & Susan Kelly GRSC () 0:51:13 00:51:13 9 9.00 0.9037 00:46:17 8 8.00
2603 Stuff I.T. Hans Becker & Naznin Becker GRSC () DNF 13.00 DNF 13.00
1878 Tranquil Shaw's Tasar Cameron Shaw & Eva Shaw GRSC () DNF 13.00 DNF 13.00
2906 Claw Tasar Bruce Litchfield & Sharon Litchfield GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2902 Eagle Eye Tasar Noel Borel & Els Leenaars GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2889 Tangaroa Tasar Matt Hall & Oliver Hall GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2581 Afternoon Delight Tasar David Cull & Matthew Cull GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2139 String Theory Tasar John Haines & David Hunt GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2125 Double Trouble Tasar Mark Furka & Mandy Furka GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2121 Aqua Dazzle Tasar Hau Nguyen GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2075 Game Tasar Andrew Maher & Jack Maher GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
1043 Bolt Tasar James Stevens & Jordan Stevens GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2911 Another Roady Tasar Peter Davis & Pia Lehtonen-Davies GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 27
Race Start Time: Sun Jan 10, 2016 0:00:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
2874 Ratz Tasar Gary Ratcliffe & Robyn Ratcliffe GRSC () 0:46:47 00:46:47 1 1.00 0.9958 00:46:35 5 5.00
2114 Blew'n Tasar Bruce Hilleard & Tina Hilleard GRSC () 0:47:22 00:47:22 2 2.00 0.9770 00:46:17 4 4.00
0761 Madman Tasar Sean Mullin & Fiona Powell / Jenny GRSC () SRS 3.00 SRS 3.00
2907 Ruby Tasar Andrew Finney & Todd Finney GRSC () 0:48:33 00:48:33 3 3.00 0.9158 00:44:28 1 1.00
2132 Haywire Tasar Greg Kennedy & Renae Kennedy GRSC () 0:48:46 00:48:46 4 4.00 0.9473 00:46:12 3 3.00
2349 Like Lightning Tasar Chris Johnson & Lorna Morrison/ Matt GRSC () 0:49:02 00:49:02 5 5.00 0.9285 00:45:32 2 2.00
1912 Cruz'n Tasar Mark Hooper & Pip Hooper/Kim Phillips GRSC () 0:50:29 00:50:29 6 6.00 0.9236 00:46:38 6 6.00
2853 2SheepStations Tasar Bernie Streater & Sarah Streater GRSC () 0:50:33 00:50:33 7 7.00 0.9381 00:47:25 7 7.00
2841 Wooo Hooo Tasar Mark Kelly & Susan Kelly GRSC () 0:52:53 00:52:53 8 8.00 0.9007 00:47:38 8 8.00
2603 Stuff I.T. Hans Becker & Naznin Becker GRSC () DNS 13.00 DNS 13.00
1878 Tranquil Shaw's Tasar Cameron Shaw & Eva Shaw GRSC () DNF 13.00 DNF 13.00
2119 Tasared Tasar Steve Watts & Lucy Bates GRSC () DNS 13.00 DNS 13.00
2889 Tangaroa Tasar Matt Hall & Oliver Hall GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2902 Eagle Eye Tasar Noel Borel & Els Leenaars GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2906 Claw Tasar Bruce Litchfield & Sharon Litchfield GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2581 Afternoon Delight Tasar David Cull & Matthew Cull GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2139 String Theory Tasar John Haines & David Hunt GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2125 Double Trouble Tasar Mark Furka & Mandy Furka GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2121 Aqua Dazzle Tasar Hau Nguyen GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2075 Game Tasar Andrew Maher & Jack Maher GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
1043 Bolt Tasar James Stevens & Jordan Stevens GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2911 Another Roady Tasar Peter Davis & Pia Lehtonen-Davies GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 28
Race Start Time: Sun Jan 17, 2016 0:00:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
2114 Blew'n Tasar Bruce Hilleard & Tina Hilleard GRSC () 0:39:09 00:39:09 1 1.00 0.9774 00:38:16 4 4.00
2853 2SheepStations Tasar Bernie Streater & Sarah Streater GRSC () 0:41:09 00:41:09 2 2.00 0.9367 00:38:33 5 5.00
2906 Claw Tasar Bruce Litchfield & Sharon Litchfield GRSC () 0:42:08 00:42:08 3 3.00 0.8994 00:37:54 1 1.00
2902 Eagle Eye Tasar Noel Borel & Els Leenaars GRSC () SRS 3.00 SRS 3.00
2907 Ruby Tasar Andrew Finney & Todd Finney GRSC () 0:42:11 00:42:11 4 4.00 0.9182 00:38:44 6 6.00
0761 Madman Tasar Sean Mullin & Fiona Powell / Jenny GRSC () 0:42:48 00:42:48 5 5.00 0.9193 00:39:21 8 8.00
1878 Tranquil Shaw's Tasar Cameron Shaw & Eva Shaw GRSC () 0:42:49 00:42:49 6 6.00 0.8876 00:38:00 2 2.00
2119 Tasared Tasar Steve Watts & Lucy Bates GRSC () 0:44:04 00:44:04 7 7.00 0.8818 00:38:51 7 7.00
2603 Stuff I.T. Hans Becker & Naznin Becker GRSC () 0:44:53 00:44:53 8 8.00 0.9410 00:42:14 9 9.00
2139 String Theory Tasar John Haines & David Hunt GRSC () 0:45:06 00:45:06 9 9.00 0.8471 00:38:12 3 3.00
1043 Bolt Tasar James Stevens & Jordan Stevens GRSC () 0:51:31 00:51:31 10 10.00 0.8536 00:43:58 10 10.00
2889 Tangaroa Tasar Matt Hall & Oliver Hall GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2874 Ratz Tasar Gary Ratcliffe & Robyn Ratcliffe GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2841 Wooo Hooo Tasar Mark Kelly & Susan Kelly GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2581 Afternoon Delight Tasar David Cull & Matthew Cull GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2349 Like Lightning Tasar Chris Johnson & Lorna Morrison/ Matt GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2132 Haywire Tasar Greg Kennedy & Renae Kennedy GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2125 Double Trouble Tasar Mark Furka & Mandy Furka GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2121 Aqua Dazzle Tasar Hau Nguyen GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2075 Game Tasar Andrew Maher & Jack Maher GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
1912 Cruz'n Tasar Mark Hooper & Pip Hooper/Kim Phillips GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2911 Another Roady Tasar Peter Davis & Pia Lehtonen-Davies GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 29
Race Start Time: Sun Jan 17, 2016 0:00:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
2114 Blew'n Tasar Bruce Hilleard & Tina Hilleard GRSC () 0:42:02 00:42:02 1 1.00 0.9783 00:41:07 2 2.00
2853 2SheepStations Tasar Bernie Streater & Sarah Streater GRSC () 0:42:08 00:42:08 2 2.00 0.9382 00:39:32 1 1.00
0761 Madman Tasar Sean Mullin & Fiona Powell / Jenny GRSC () 0:45:00 00:45:00 3 3.00 0.9190 00:41:21 3 3.00
2902 Eagle Eye Tasar Noel Borel & Els Leenaars GRSC () SRS 4.00 SRS 4.00
2907 Ruby Tasar Andrew Finney & Todd Finney GRSC () 0:46:10 00:46:10 4 4.00 0.9186 00:42:25 5 5.00
2119 Tasared Tasar Steve Watts & Lucy Bates GRSC () 0:48:53 00:48:53 5 5.00 0.8824 00:43:08 7 7.00
2139 String Theory Tasar John Haines & David Hunt GRSC () 0:49:26 00:49:26 6 6.00 0.8486 00:41:57 4 4.00
1878 Tranquil Shaw's Tasar Cameron Shaw & Eva Shaw GRSC () 0:49:56 00:49:56 7 7.00 0.8888 00:44:23 8 8.00
2603 Stuff I.T. Hans Becker & Naznin Becker GRSC () 0:50:03 00:50:03 8 8.00 0.9181 00:45:57 10 10.00
1043 Bolt Tasar James Stevens & Jordan Stevens GRSC () 0:50:11 00:50:11 9 9.00 0.8451 00:42:25 6 6.00
2906 Claw Tasar Bruce Litchfield & Sharon Litchfield GRSC () 0:50:22 00:50:22 10 10.00 0.9015 00:45:24 9 9.00
2889 Tangaroa Tasar Matt Hall & Oliver Hall GRSC () 0:59:28 00:59:28 11 11.00 0.8405 00:49:59 11 11.00
2874 Ratz Tasar Gary Ratcliffe & Robyn Ratcliffe GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2841 Wooo Hooo Tasar Mark Kelly & Susan Kelly GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2581 Afternoon Delight Tasar David Cull & Matthew Cull GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2349 Like Lightning Tasar Chris Johnson & Lorna Morrison/ Matt GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2132 Haywire Tasar Greg Kennedy & Renae Kennedy GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2125 Double Trouble Tasar Mark Furka & Mandy Furka GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2121 Aqua Dazzle Tasar Hau Nguyen GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2075 Game Tasar Andrew Maher & Jack Maher GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
1912 Cruz'n Tasar Mark Hooper & Pip Hooper/Kim Phillips GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2911 Another Roady Tasar Peter Davis & Pia Lehtonen-Davies GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 30
Race Start Time: Sun Jan 24, 2016 0:00:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
2114 Blew'n Tasar Bruce Hilleard & Tina Hilleard GRSC () 0:47:44 00:47:44 1 1.00 0.9792 00:46:44 2 2.00
2911 Another Roady Tasar Peter Davis & Pia Lehtonen-Davies GRSC () 0:48:32 00:48:32 2 2.00 0.9724 00:47:12 4 4.00
2075 Game Tasar Andrew Maher & Jack Maher GRSC () 0:51:31 00:51:31 3 3.00 0.9545 00:49:10 6 6.00
1043 Bolt Tasar James Stevens & Jordan Stevens GRSC () SRS 3.00 SRS 3.00
0761 Madman Tasar Sean Mullin & Fiona Powell / Jenny GRSC () 0:51:38 00:51:38 4 4.00 0.9199 00:47:30 5 5.00
2119 Tasared Tasar Steve Watts & Lucy Bates GRSC () 0:52:07 00:52:07 5 5.00 0.8805 00:45:53 1 1.00
1878 Tranquil Shaw's Tasar Cameron Shaw & Eva Shaw GRSC () 0:52:49 00:52:49 6 6.00 0.8867 00:46:50 3 3.00
2349 Like Lightning Tasar Chris Johnson & Lorna Morrison/ Matt GRSC () 0:52:53 00:52:53 7 7.00 0.9303 00:49:12 7 7.00
2139 String Theory Tasar John Haines & David Hunt GRSC () 0:59:31 00:59:31 8 8.00 0.8487 00:50:31 8 8.00
2902 Eagle Eye Tasar Noel Borel & Els Leenaars GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2889 Tangaroa Tasar Matt Hall & Oliver Hall GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2874 Ratz Tasar Gary Ratcliffe & Robyn Ratcliffe GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2853 2SheepStations Tasar Bernie Streater & Sarah Streater GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2841 Wooo Hooo Tasar Mark Kelly & Susan Kelly GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2603 Stuff I.T. Hans Becker & Naznin Becker GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2907 Ruby Tasar Andrew Finney & Todd Finney GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2581 Afternoon Delight Tasar David Cull & Matthew Cull GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2132 Haywire Tasar Greg Kennedy & Renae Kennedy GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2125 Double Trouble Tasar Mark Furka & Mandy Furka GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2121 Aqua Dazzle Tasar Hau Nguyen GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
1912 Cruz'n Tasar Mark Hooper & Pip Hooper/Kim Phillips GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2906 Claw Tasar Bruce Litchfield & Sharon Litchfield GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 31
Race Start Time: Sun Jan 24, 2016 0:00:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
2911 Another Roady Tasar Peter Davis & Pia Lehtonen-Davies GRSC () 0:47:15 00:47:15 1 1.00 0.9731 00:45:59 5 5.00
2075 Game Tasar Andrew Maher & Jack Maher GRSC () 0:47:34 00:47:34 2 2.00 0.9517 00:45:16 4 4.00
2114 Blew'n Tasar Bruce Hilleard & Tina Hilleard GRSC () 0:48:37 00:48:37 3 3.00 0.9799 00:47:38 8 8.00
1043 Bolt Tasar James Stevens & Jordan Stevens GRSC () SRS 3.00 SRS 3.00
0761 Madman Tasar Sean Mullin & Fiona Powell / Jenny GRSC () 0:50:01 00:50:01 4 4.00 0.9202 00:46:02 6 6.00
2119 Tasared Tasar Steve Watts & Lucy Bates GRSC () 0:50:09 00:50:09 5 5.00 0.8833 00:44:18 2 2.00
2349 Like Lightning Tasar Chris Johnson & Lorna Morrison/ Matt GRSC () 0:50:19 00:50:19 6 6.00 0.9285 00:46:43 7 7.00
1878 Tranquil Shaw's Tasar Cameron Shaw & Eva Shaw GRSC () 0:50:41 00:50:41 7 7.00 0.8875 00:44:59 3 3.00
2139 String Theory Tasar John Haines & David Hunt GRSC () 0:52:02 00:52:02 8 8.00 0.8458 00:44:01 1 1.00
2902 Eagle Eye Tasar Noel Borel & Els Leenaars GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2889 Tangaroa Tasar Matt Hall & Oliver Hall GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2874 Ratz Tasar Gary Ratcliffe & Robyn Ratcliffe GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2853 2SheepStations Tasar Bernie Streater & Sarah Streater GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2841 Wooo Hooo Tasar Mark Kelly & Susan Kelly GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2603 Stuff I.T. Hans Becker & Naznin Becker GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2907 Ruby Tasar Andrew Finney & Todd Finney GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2581 Afternoon Delight Tasar David Cull & Matthew Cull GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2132 Haywire Tasar Greg Kennedy & Renae Kennedy GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2125 Double Trouble Tasar Mark Furka & Mandy Furka GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2121 Aqua Dazzle Tasar Hau Nguyen GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
1912 Cruz'n Tasar Mark Hooper & Pip Hooper/Kim Phillips GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2906 Claw Tasar Bruce Litchfield & Sharon Litchfield GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 32
Race Start Time: Sun Jan 31, 2016 0:00:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
2911 Another Roady Tasar Peter Davis & Pia Lehtonen-Davies GRSC () 0:35:03 00:35:03 1 1.00 0.9746 00:34:10 4 4.00
2853 2SheepStations Tasar Bernie Streater & Sarah Streater GRSC () 0:35:44 00:35:44 2 2.00 0.9436 00:33:43 3 3.00
2114 Blew'n Tasar Bruce Hilleard & Tina Hilleard GRSC () 0:35:55 00:35:55 3 3.00 0.9796 00:35:11 6 6.00
2349 Like Lightning Tasar Chris Johnson & Lorna Morrison/ Matt GRSC () SRS 4.00 SRS 4.00
2902 Eagle Eye Tasar Noel Borel & Els Leenaars GRSC () 0:36:27 00:36:27 4 4.00 0.9506 00:34:39 5 5.00
2075 Game Tasar Andrew Maher & Jack Maher GRSC () 0:38:41 00:38:41 5 5.00 0.9555 00:36:58 8 8.00
2139 String Theory Tasar John Haines & David Hunt GRSC () 0:39:05 00:39:05 6 6.00 0.8495 00:33:12 1 1.00
1043 Bolt Tasar James Stevens & Jordan Stevens GRSC () 0:39:49 00:39:49 7 7.00 0.8445 00:33:38 2 2.00
2907 Ruby Tasar Andrew Finney & Todd Finney GRSC () 0:41:02 00:41:02 8 8.00 0.9183 00:37:41 10 10.00
1878 Tranquil Shaw's Tasar Cameron Shaw & Eva Shaw GRSC () 0:41:09 00:41:09 9 9.00 0.8892 00:36:35 7 7.00
2119 Tasared Tasar Steve Watts & Lucy Bates GRSC () 0:42:05 00:42:05 10 10.00 0.8875 00:37:21 9 9.00
2906 Claw Tasar Bruce Litchfield & Sharon Litchfield GRSC () 0:46:21 00:46:21 11 11.00 0.8970 00:41:35 11 11.00
2889 Tangaroa Tasar Matt Hall & Oliver Hall GRSC () 0:52:54 00:52:54 12 12.00 0.8137 00:43:03 12 12.00
2874 Ratz Tasar Gary Ratcliffe & Robyn Ratcliffe GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2841 Wooo Hooo Tasar Mark Kelly & Susan Kelly GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2603 Stuff I.T. Hans Becker & Naznin Becker GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2581 Afternoon Delight Tasar David Cull & Matthew Cull GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2132 Haywire Tasar Greg Kennedy & Renae Kennedy GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2125 Double Trouble Tasar Mark Furka & Mandy Furka GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2121 Aqua Dazzle Tasar Hau Nguyen GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
0761 Madman Tasar Sean Mullin & Fiona Powell / Jenny GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
1912 Cruz'n Tasar Mark Hooper & Pip Hooper/Kim Phillips GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 33
Race Start Time: Sun Jan 31, 2016 0:00:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
2114 Blew'n Tasar Bruce Hilleard & Tina Hilleard GRSC () 0:34:59 00:34:59 1 1.00 0.9795 00:34:16 1 1.00
2911 Another Roady Tasar Peter Davis & Pia Lehtonen-Davies GRSC () 0:35:13 00:35:13 2 2.00 0.9761 00:34:22 2 2.00
2075 Game Tasar Andrew Maher & Jack Maher GRSC () 0:36:52 00:36:52 3 3.00 0.9514 00:35:04 7 7.00
2349 Like Lightning Tasar Chris Johnson & Lorna Morrison/ Matt GRSC () SRS 4.00 SRS 4.00
2853 2SheepStations Tasar Bernie Streater & Sarah Streater GRSC () 0:37:01 00:37:01 4 4.00 0.9467 00:35:03 6 6.00
2902 Eagle Eye Tasar Noel Borel & Els Leenaars GRSC () 0:37:04 00:37:04 5 5.00 0.9519 00:35:17 8 8.00
2907 Ruby Tasar Andrew Finney & Todd Finney GRSC () 0:38:12 00:38:12 6 6.00 0.9155 00:34:58 5 5.00
2119 Tasared Tasar Steve Watts & Lucy Bates GRSC () 0:39:13 00:39:13 7 7.00 0.8838 00:34:40 3 3.00
2906 Claw Tasar Bruce Litchfield & Sharon Litchfield GRSC () 0:40:01 00:40:01 8 8.00 0.8882 00:35:33 9 9.00
1043 Bolt Tasar James Stevens & Jordan Stevens GRSC () 0:40:56 00:40:56 9 9.00 0.8472 00:34:41 4 4.00
1878 Tranquil Shaw's Tasar Cameron Shaw & Eva Shaw GRSC () 0:41:00 00:41:00 10 10.00 0.8878 00:36:24 10 10.00
2139 String Theory Tasar John Haines & David Hunt GRSC () 0:46:21 00:46:21 11 11.00 0.8521 00:39:30 11 11.00
2889 Tangaroa Tasar Matt Hall & Oliver Hall GRSC () 0:53:24 00:53:24 12 12.00 0.7885 00:42:06 12 12.00
2603 Stuff I.T. Hans Becker & Naznin Becker GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2841 Wooo Hooo Tasar Mark Kelly & Susan Kelly GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2874 Ratz Tasar Gary Ratcliffe & Robyn Ratcliffe GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2581 Afternoon Delight Tasar David Cull & Matthew Cull GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2132 Haywire Tasar Greg Kennedy & Renae Kennedy GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2125 Double Trouble Tasar Mark Furka & Mandy Furka GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2121 Aqua Dazzle Tasar Hau Nguyen GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
0761 Madman Tasar Sean Mullin & Fiona Powell / Jenny GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
1912 Cruz'n Tasar Mark Hooper & Pip Hooper/Kim Phillips GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 34
Race Start Time: Sun Feb 7, 2016 0:00:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
2874 Ratz Tasar Gary Ratcliffe & Robyn Ratcliffe GRSC () 0:40:59 00:40:59 1 1.00 0.9960 00:40:49 9 9.00
2114 Blew'n Tasar Bruce Hilleard & Tina Hilleard GRSC () 0:41:15 00:41:15 2 2.00 0.9802 00:40:26 7 7.00
1912 Cruz'n Tasar Mark Hooper & Pip Hooper/Kim Phillips GRSC () 0:42:21 00:42:21 3 3.00 0.9237 00:39:07 1 1.00
2139 String Theory Tasar John Haines & David Hunt GRSC () SRS 4.00 SRS 4.00
2853 2SheepStations Tasar Bernie Streater & Sarah Streater GRSC () 0:42:30 00:42:30 4 4.00 0.9466 00:40:14 4 4.00
0761 Madman Tasar Sean Mullin & Fiona Powell / Jenny GRSC () 0:43:46 00:43:46 5 5.00 0.9216 00:40:20 6 6.00
2907 Ruby Tasar Andrew Finney & Todd Finney GRSC () 0:44:35 00:44:35 6 6.00 0.9155 00:40:49 8 8.00
2906 Claw Tasar Bruce Litchfield & Sharon Litchfield GRSC () 0:45:14 00:45:14 7 7.00 0.8874 00:40:08 3 3.00
1878 Tranquil Shaw's Tasar Cameron Shaw & Eva Shaw GRSC () 0:45:29 00:45:29 8 8.00 0.8865 00:40:19 5 5.00
2603 Stuff I.T. Hans Becker & Naznin Becker GRSC () 0:46:30 00:46:30 9 9.00 0.8985 00:41:47 10 10.00
1043 Bolt Tasar James Stevens & Jordan Stevens GRSC () 0:47:13 00:47:13 10 10.00 0.8477 00:40:02 2 2.00
2889 Tangaroa Tasar Matt Hall & Oliver Hall GRSC () DNF 13.00 DNF 13.00
2119 Tasared Tasar Steve Watts & Lucy Bates GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2911 Another Roady Tasar Peter Davis & Pia Lehtonen-Davies GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2902 Eagle Eye Tasar Noel Borel & Els Leenaars GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2841 Wooo Hooo Tasar Mark Kelly & Susan Kelly GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2581 Afternoon Delight Tasar David Cull & Matthew Cull GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2349 Like Lightning Tasar Chris Johnson & Lorna Morrison/ Matt GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2132 Haywire Tasar Greg Kennedy & Renae Kennedy GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2125 Double Trouble Tasar Mark Furka & Mandy Furka GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2121 Aqua Dazzle Tasar Hau Nguyen GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2075 Game Tasar Andrew Maher & Jack Maher GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 35
Race Start Time: Sun Feb 7, 2016 0:00:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
2874 Ratz Tasar Gary Ratcliffe & Robyn Ratcliffe GRSC () 0:40:35 00:40:35 1 1.00 0.9961 00:40:26 5 5.00
2853 2SheepStations Tasar Bernie Streater & Sarah Streater GRSC () 0:41:43 00:41:43 2 2.00 0.9479 00:39:33 1 1.00
2114 Blew'n Tasar Bruce Hilleard & Tina Hilleard GRSC () 0:43:00 00:43:00 3 3.00 0.9806 00:42:10 10 10.00
2139 String Theory Tasar John Haines & David Hunt GRSC () SRS 4.00 SRS 4.00
0761 Madman Tasar Sean Mullin & Fiona Powell / Jenny GRSC () 0:44:08 00:44:08 4 4.00 0.9223 00:40:42 7 7.00
1878 Tranquil Shaw's Tasar Cameron Shaw & Eva Shaw GRSC () 0:44:43 00:44:43 5 5.00 0.8871 00:39:40 2 2.00
1912 Cruz'n Tasar Mark Hooper & Pip Hooper/Kim Phillips GRSC () 0:44:47 00:44:47 6 6.00 0.9257 00:41:27 8 8.00
2906 Claw Tasar Bruce Litchfield & Sharon Litchfield GRSC () 0:45:10 00:45:10 7 7.00 0.8884 00:40:08 3 3.00
2603 Stuff I.T. Hans Becker & Naznin Becker GRSC () 0:45:14 00:45:14 8 8.00 0.8951 00:40:29 6 6.00
2907 Ruby Tasar Andrew Finney & Todd Finney GRSC () 0:45:36 00:45:36 9 9.00 0.9156 00:41:45 9 9.00
1043 Bolt Tasar James Stevens & Jordan Stevens GRSC () 0:47:22 00:47:22 10 10.00 0.8491 00:40:13 4 4.00
2889 Tangaroa Tasar Matt Hall & Oliver Hall GRSC () DNF 13.00 DNF 13.00
2119 Tasared Tasar Steve Watts & Lucy Bates GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2911 Another Roady Tasar Peter Davis & Pia Lehtonen-Davies GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2902 Eagle Eye Tasar Noel Borel & Els Leenaars GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2841 Wooo Hooo Tasar Mark Kelly & Susan Kelly GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2581 Afternoon Delight Tasar David Cull & Matthew Cull GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2349 Like Lightning Tasar Chris Johnson & Lorna Morrison/ Matt GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2132 Haywire Tasar Greg Kennedy & Renae Kennedy GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2125 Double Trouble Tasar Mark Furka & Mandy Furka GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2121 Aqua Dazzle Tasar Hau Nguyen GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2075 Game Tasar Andrew Maher & Jack Maher GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 36
Race Start Time: Sun Feb 14, 2016 0:00:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
2853 2SheepStations Tasar Bernie Streater & Sarah Streater GRSC () 0:36:52 00:36:52 1 1.00 0.9495 00:35:00 2 2.00
2902 Eagle Eye Tasar Noel Borel & Els Leenaars GRSC () 0:37:55 00:37:55 2 2.00 0.9510 00:36:04 6 6.00
2889 Tangaroa Tasar Matt Hall & Oliver Hall GRSC () SRS 3.00 SRS 3.00
2075 Game Tasar Andrew Maher & Jack Maher GRSC () 0:38:50 00:38:50 3 3.00 0.9512 00:36:56 7 7.00
2907 Ruby Tasar Andrew Finney & Todd Finney GRSC () 0:39:15 00:39:15 4 4.00 0.9147 00:35:54 5 5.00
2119 Tasared Tasar Steve Watts & Lucy Bates GRSC () 0:39:45 00:39:45 5 5.00 0.8843 00:35:09 3 3.00
1043 Bolt Tasar James Stevens & Jordan Stevens GRSC () 0:39:55 00:39:55 6 6.00 0.8496 00:33:55 1 1.00
2139 String Theory Tasar John Haines & David Hunt GRSC () 0:41:35 00:41:35 7 7.00 0.8470 00:35:13 4 4.00
2581 Afternoon Delight Tasar David Cull & Matthew Cull GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2603 Stuff I.T. Hans Becker & Naznin Becker GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2841 Wooo Hooo Tasar Mark Kelly & Susan Kelly GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2874 Ratz Tasar Gary Ratcliffe & Robyn Ratcliffe GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2906 Claw Tasar Bruce Litchfield & Sharon Litchfield GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2349 Like Lightning Tasar Chris Johnson & Lorna Morrison/ Matt GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2132 Haywire Tasar Greg Kennedy & Renae Kennedy GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2125 Double Trouble Tasar Mark Furka & Mandy Furka GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2121 Aqua Dazzle Tasar Hau Nguyen GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2114 Blew'n Tasar Bruce Hilleard & Tina Hilleard GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
1912 Cruz'n Tasar Mark Hooper & Pip Hooper/Kim Phillips GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
1878 Tranquil Shaw's Tasar Cameron Shaw & Eva Shaw GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
0761 Madman Tasar Sean Mullin & Fiona Powell / Jenny GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2911 Another Roady Tasar Peter Davis & Pia Lehtonen-Davies GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 37
Race Start Time: Sun Feb 14, 2016 0:00:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
2907 Ruby Tasar Andrew Finney & Todd Finney GRSC () 0:34:55 00:34:55 1 1.00 0.9156 00:31:58 1 1.00
2075 Game Tasar Andrew Maher & Jack Maher GRSC () 0:35:00 00:35:00 2 2.00 0.9511 00:33:17 3 3.00
2853 2SheepStations Tasar Bernie Streater & Sarah Streater GRSC () 0:35:15 00:35:15 3 3.00 0.9527 00:33:35 4 4.00
2889 Tangaroa Tasar Matt Hall & Oliver Hall GRSC () SRS 3.00 SRS 3.00
2139 String Theory Tasar John Haines & David Hunt GRSC () 0:38:35 00:38:35 4 4.00 0.8490 00:32:45 2 2.00
1043 Bolt Tasar James Stevens & Jordan Stevens GRSC () 0:39:30 00:39:30 5 5.00 0.8539 00:33:44 5 5.00
2119 Tasared Tasar Steve Watts & Lucy Bates GRSC () DNF 8.00 DNF 8.00
2603 Stuff I.T. Hans Becker & Naznin Becker GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2841 Wooo Hooo Tasar Mark Kelly & Susan Kelly GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2874 Ratz Tasar Gary Ratcliffe & Robyn Ratcliffe GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2902 Eagle Eye Tasar Noel Borel & Els Leenaars GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2906 Claw Tasar Bruce Litchfield & Sharon Litchfield GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2911 Another Roady Tasar Peter Davis & Pia Lehtonen-Davies GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2581 Afternoon Delight Tasar David Cull & Matthew Cull GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2349 Like Lightning Tasar Chris Johnson & Lorna Morrison/ Matt GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2132 Haywire Tasar Greg Kennedy & Renae Kennedy GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2121 Aqua Dazzle Tasar Hau Nguyen GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2114 Blew'n Tasar Bruce Hilleard & Tina Hilleard GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
1912 Cruz'n Tasar Mark Hooper & Pip Hooper/Kim Phillips GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
1878 Tranquil Shaw's Tasar Cameron Shaw & Eva Shaw GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
0761 Madman Tasar Sean Mullin & Fiona Powell / Jenny GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2125 Double Trouble Tasar Mark Furka & Mandy Furka GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 38
Race Start Time: Sun Feb 21, 2016 0:00:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
2911 Another Roady Tasar Peter Davis & Pia Lehtonen-Davies GRSC () 0:57:18 00:57:18 1 1.00 0.9770 00:55:59 4 4.00
2114 Blew'n Tasar Bruce Hilleard & Tina Hilleard GRSC () 0:57:26 00:57:26 2 2.00 0.9795 00:56:15 7 7.00
2853 2SheepStations Tasar Bernie Streater & Sarah Streater GRSC () 0:58:53 00:58:53 3 3.00 0.9549 00:56:14 6 6.00
2125 Double Trouble Tasar Mark Furka & Mandy Furka GRSC () SRS 4.00 SRS 4.00
2349 Like Lightning Tasar Chris Johnson & Lorna Morrison/ Matt GRSC () 0:59:27 00:59:27 4 4.00 0.9291 00:55:14 2 2.00
2874 Ratz Tasar Gary Ratcliffe & Robyn Ratcliffe GRSC () 1:01:00 01:01:00 5 5.00 0.9963 01:00:46 12 12.00
2902 Eagle Eye Tasar Noel Borel & Els Leenaars GRSC () 1:01:12 01:01:12 6 6.00 0.9532 00:58:20 11 11.00
2907 Ruby Tasar Andrew Finney & Todd Finney GRSC () 1:01:23 01:01:23 7 7.00 0.9186 00:56:23 8 8.00
2132 Haywire Tasar Greg Kennedy & Renae Kennedy GRSC () 1:01:25 01:01:25 8 8.00 0.9485 00:58:15 10 10.00
0761 Madman Tasar Sean Mullin & Fiona Powell / Jenny GRSC () 1:02:18 01:02:18 9 9.00 0.9222 00:57:27 9 9.00
1043 Bolt Tasar James Stevens & Jordan Stevens GRSC () 1:02:46 01:02:46 10 10.00 0.8556 00:53:42 1 1.00
2906 Claw Tasar Bruce Litchfield & Sharon Litchfield GRSC () 1:03:04 01:03:04 11 11.00 0.8890 00:56:04 5 5.00
2139 String Theory Tasar John Haines & David Hunt GRSC () 1:05:27 01:05:27 12 12.00 0.8516 00:55:44 3 3.00
2841 Wooo Hooo Tasar Mark Kelly & Susan Kelly GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2603 Stuff I.T. Hans Becker & Naznin Becker GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2581 Afternoon Delight Tasar David Cull & Matthew Cull GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2121 Aqua Dazzle Tasar Hau Nguyen GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2119 Tasared Tasar Steve Watts & Lucy Bates GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2075 Game Tasar Andrew Maher & Jack Maher GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
1912 Cruz'n Tasar Mark Hooper & Pip Hooper/Kim Phillips GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
1878 Tranquil Shaw's Tasar Cameron Shaw & Eva Shaw GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2889 Tangaroa Tasar Matt Hall & Oliver Hall GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 39
Race Start Time: Sun Feb 21, 2016 0:00:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
2911 Another Roady Tasar Peter Davis & Pia Lehtonen-Davies GRSC () 0:57:52 00:57:52 1 1.00 0.9781 00:56:36 3 3.00
2853 2SheepStations Tasar Bernie Streater & Sarah Streater GRSC () 1:00:10 01:00:10 2 2.00 0.9559 00:57:31 4 4.00
2349 Like Lightning Tasar Chris Johnson & Lorna Morrison/ Matt GRSC () 1:01:49 01:01:49 3 3.00 0.9312 00:57:34 5 5.00
2125 Double Trouble Tasar Mark Furka & Mandy Furka GRSC () SRS 4.00 SRS 4.00
2874 Ratz Tasar Gary Ratcliffe & Robyn Ratcliffe GRSC () 1:02:24 01:02:24 4 4.00 0.9943 01:02:03 11 11.00
2114 Blew'n Tasar Bruce Hilleard & Tina Hilleard GRSC () 1:03:19 01:03:19 5 5.00 0.9800 01:02:03 10 10.00
1043 Bolt Tasar James Stevens & Jordan Stevens GRSC () 1:03:58 01:03:58 6 6.00 0.8586 00:54:55 1 1.00
2902 Eagle Eye Tasar Noel Borel & Els Leenaars GRSC () 1:04:30 01:04:30 7 7.00 0.9516 01:01:23 8 8.00
0761 Madman Tasar Sean Mullin & Fiona Powell / Jenny GRSC () 1:05:05 01:05:05 8 8.00 0.9221 01:00:01 7 7.00
2907 Ruby Tasar Andrew Finney & Todd Finney GRSC () 1:05:07 01:05:07 9 9.00 0.9191 00:59:51 6 6.00
2139 String Theory Tasar John Haines & David Hunt GRSC () 1:05:17 01:05:17 10 10.00 0.8527 00:55:40 2 2.00
2906 Claw Tasar Bruce Litchfield & Sharon Litchfield GRSC () 1:09:09 01:09:09 11 11.00 0.8899 01:01:32 9 9.00
2841 Wooo Hooo Tasar Mark Kelly & Susan Kelly GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2603 Stuff I.T. Hans Becker & Naznin Becker GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2581 Afternoon Delight Tasar David Cull & Matthew Cull GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2132 Haywire Tasar Greg Kennedy & Renae Kennedy GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2121 Aqua Dazzle Tasar Hau Nguyen GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2119 Tasared Tasar Steve Watts & Lucy Bates GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2075 Game Tasar Andrew Maher & Jack Maher GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
1912 Cruz'n Tasar Mark Hooper & Pip Hooper/Kim Phillips GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
1878 Tranquil Shaw's Tasar Cameron Shaw & Eva Shaw GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2889 Tangaroa Tasar Matt Hall & Oliver Hall GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 40
Race Start Time: Sun Mar 6, 2016 0:00:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
2075 Game Tasar Andrew Maher & Jack Maher GRSC () 0:34:29 00:34:29 1 1.00 0.9542 00:32:54 4 4.00
2349 Like Lightning Tasar Chris Johnson & Lorna Morrison/ Matt GRSC () 0:34:47 00:34:47 2 2.00 0.9314 00:32:24 1 1.00
2906 Claw Tasar Bruce Litchfield & Sharon Litchfield GRSC () SRS 3.00 SRS 3.00
2132 Haywire Tasar Greg Kennedy & Renae Kennedy GRSC () 0:35:23 00:35:23 3 3.00 0.9471 00:33:31 5 5.00
1912 Cruz'n Tasar Mark Hooper & Pip Hooper/Kim Phillips GRSC () 0:35:32 00:35:32 4 4.00 0.9249 00:32:52 3 3.00
2907 Ruby Tasar Andrew Finney & Todd Finney GRSC () 0:37:56 00:37:56 5 5.00 0.9181 00:34:50 7 7.00
2139 String Theory Tasar John Haines & David Hunt GRSC () 0:38:00 00:38:00 6 6.00 0.8542 00:32:28 2 2.00
1878 Tranquil Shaw's Tasar Cameron Shaw & Eva Shaw GRSC () 0:38:17 00:38:17 7 7.00 0.8878 00:33:59 6 6.00
2841 Wooo Hooo Tasar Mark Kelly & Susan Kelly GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2853 2SheepStations Tasar Bernie Streater & Sarah Streater GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2874 Ratz Tasar Gary Ratcliffe & Robyn Ratcliffe GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2889 Tangaroa Tasar Matt Hall & Oliver Hall GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2902 Eagle Eye Tasar Noel Borel & Els Leenaars GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2603 Stuff I.T. Hans Becker & Naznin Becker GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2581 Afternoon Delight Tasar David Cull & Matthew Cull GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2125 Double Trouble Tasar Mark Furka & Mandy Furka GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2121 Aqua Dazzle Tasar Hau Nguyen GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2119 Tasared Tasar Steve Watts & Lucy Bates GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2114 Blew'n Tasar Bruce Hilleard & Tina Hilleard GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
1043 Bolt Tasar James Stevens & Jordan Stevens GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
0761 Madman Tasar Sean Mullin & Fiona Powell / Jenny GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2911 Another Roady Tasar Peter Davis & Pia Lehtonen-Davies GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 41
Race Start Time: Sun Mar 6, 2016 0:00:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
2075 Game Tasar Andrew Maher & Jack Maher GRSC () 0:36:14 00:36:14 1 1.00 0.9570 00:34:41 5 5.00
2907 Ruby Tasar Andrew Finney & Todd Finney GRSC () 0:36:30 00:36:30 2 2.00 0.9178 00:33:30 1 1.00
2906 Claw Tasar Bruce Litchfield & Sharon Litchfield GRSC () SRS 3.00 SRS 3.00
1912 Cruz'n Tasar Mark Hooper & Pip Hooper/Kim Phillips GRSC () 0:36:47 00:36:47 3 3.00 0.9268 00:34:05 2 2.00
2349 Like Lightning Tasar Chris Johnson & Lorna Morrison/ Matt GRSC () 0:36:53 00:36:53 4 4.00 0.9346 00:34:28 4 4.00
2132 Haywire Tasar Greg Kennedy & Renae Kennedy GRSC () 0:38:17 00:38:17 5 5.00 0.9494 00:36:21 7 7.00
1878 Tranquil Shaw's Tasar Cameron Shaw & Eva Shaw GRSC () 0:39:13 00:39:13 6 6.00 0.8882 00:34:50 6 6.00
2139 String Theory Tasar John Haines & David Hunt GRSC () 0:40:13 00:40:13 7 7.00 0.8564 00:34:26 3 3.00
2841 Wooo Hooo Tasar Mark Kelly & Susan Kelly GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2853 2SheepStations Tasar Bernie Streater & Sarah Streater GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2874 Ratz Tasar Gary Ratcliffe & Robyn Ratcliffe GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2889 Tangaroa Tasar Matt Hall & Oliver Hall GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2902 Eagle Eye Tasar Noel Borel & Els Leenaars GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2603 Stuff I.T. Hans Becker & Naznin Becker GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2581 Afternoon Delight Tasar David Cull & Matthew Cull GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2125 Double Trouble Tasar Mark Furka & Mandy Furka GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2121 Aqua Dazzle Tasar Hau Nguyen GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2119 Tasared Tasar Steve Watts & Lucy Bates GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2114 Blew'n Tasar Bruce Hilleard & Tina Hilleard GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
1043 Bolt Tasar James Stevens & Jordan Stevens GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
0761 Madman Tasar Sean Mullin & Fiona Powell / Jenny GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2911 Another Roady Tasar Peter Davis & Pia Lehtonen-Davies GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 42
Race Start Time: Sun Mar 13, 2016 0:00:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
2911 Another Roady Tasar Peter Davis & Pia Lehtonen-Davies GRSC () 0:36:30 00:36:30 1 1.00 0.9792 00:35:44 7 7.00
2902 Eagle Eye Tasar Noel Borel & Els Leenaars GRSC () 0:37:28 00:37:28 2 2.00 0.9471 00:35:29 5 5.00
2907 Ruby Tasar Andrew Finney & Todd Finney GRSC () 0:37:33 00:37:33 3 3.00 0.9201 00:34:33 1 1.00
2603 Stuff I.T. Hans Becker & Naznin Becker GRSC () SRS 3.00 SRS 3.00
2075 Game Tasar Andrew Maher & Jack Maher GRSC () 0:37:42 00:37:42 4 4.00 0.9596 00:36:11 8 8.00
2114 Blew'n Tasar Bruce Hilleard & Tina Hilleard GRSC () 0:37:45 00:37:45 5 5.00 0.9781 00:36:55 9 9.00
0761 Madman Tasar Sean Mullin & Fiona Powell / Jenny GRSC () 0:38:12 00:38:12 6 6.00 0.9206 00:35:10 2 2.00
1912 Cruz'n Tasar Mark Hooper & Pip Hooper/Kim Phillips GRSC () 0:38:13 00:38:13 7 7.00 0.9291 00:35:30 6 6.00
1878 Tranquil Shaw's Tasar Cameron Shaw & Eva Shaw GRSC () 0:39:47 00:39:47 8 8.00 0.8893 00:35:23 3 3.00
2139 String Theory Tasar John Haines & David Hunt GRSC () 0:41:16 00:41:16 9 9.00 0.8582 00:35:25 4 4.00
2889 Tangaroa Tasar Matt Hall & Oliver Hall GRSC () 0:48:40 00:48:40 10 10.00 0.7695 00:37:27 10 10.00
2874 Ratz Tasar Gary Ratcliffe & Robyn Ratcliffe GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2853 2SheepStations Tasar Bernie Streater & Sarah Streater GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2841 Wooo Hooo Tasar Mark Kelly & Susan Kelly GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2581 Afternoon Delight Tasar David Cull & Matthew Cull GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2349 Like Lightning Tasar Chris Johnson & Lorna Morrison/ Matt GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2132 Haywire Tasar Greg Kennedy & Renae Kennedy GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2125 Double Trouble Tasar Mark Furka & Mandy Furka GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2121 Aqua Dazzle Tasar Hau Nguyen GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2119 Tasared Tasar Steve Watts & Lucy Bates GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
1043 Bolt Tasar James Stevens & Jordan Stevens GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2906 Claw Tasar Bruce Litchfield & Sharon Litchfield GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 43
Race Start Time: Sun Mar 13, 2016 0:00:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
2911 Another Roady Tasar Peter Davis & Pia Lehtonen-Davies GRSC () 0:33:13 00:33:13 1 1.00 0.9801 00:32:33 1 1.00
2114 Blew'n Tasar Bruce Hilleard & Tina Hilleard GRSC () 0:34:56 00:34:56 2 2.00 0.9778 00:34:09 7 7.00
2902 Eagle Eye Tasar Noel Borel & Els Leenaars GRSC () 0:35:02 00:35:02 3 3.00 0.9492 00:33:15 4 4.00
2603 Stuff I.T. Hans Becker & Naznin Becker GRSC () SRS 3.00 SRS 3.00
2075 Game Tasar Andrew Maher & Jack Maher GRSC () 0:35:32 00:35:32 4 4.00 0.9600 00:34:07 6 6.00
2907 Ruby Tasar Andrew Finney & Todd Finney GRSC () 0:35:40 00:35:40 5 5.00 0.9217 00:32:52 2 2.00
1912 Cruz'n Tasar Mark Hooper & Pip Hooper/Kim Phillips GRSC () 0:35:46 00:35:46 6 6.00 0.9301 00:33:16 5 5.00
0761 Madman Tasar Sean Mullin & Fiona Powell / Jenny GRSC () 0:37:17 00:37:17 7 7.00 0.9221 00:34:23 9 9.00
2139 String Theory Tasar John Haines & David Hunt GRSC () 0:38:24 00:38:24 8 8.00 0.8592 00:33:00 3 3.00
1878 Tranquil Shaw's Tasar Cameron Shaw & Eva Shaw GRSC () 0:38:28 00:38:28 9 9.00 0.8902 00:34:15 8 8.00
2889 Tangaroa Tasar Matt Hall & Oliver Hall GRSC () 0:56:18 00:56:18 10 10.00 0.7670 00:43:11 10 10.00
2874 Ratz Tasar Gary Ratcliffe & Robyn Ratcliffe GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2853 2SheepStations Tasar Bernie Streater & Sarah Streater GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2841 Wooo Hooo Tasar Mark Kelly & Susan Kelly GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2581 Afternoon Delight Tasar David Cull & Matthew Cull GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2349 Like Lightning Tasar Chris Johnson & Lorna Morrison/ Matt GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2132 Haywire Tasar Greg Kennedy & Renae Kennedy GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2125 Double Trouble Tasar Mark Furka & Mandy Furka GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2121 Aqua Dazzle Tasar Hau Nguyen GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2119 Tasared Tasar Steve Watts & Lucy Bates GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
1043 Bolt Tasar James Stevens & Jordan Stevens GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2906 Claw Tasar Bruce Litchfield & Sharon Litchfield GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 44
Race Start Time: Sun Mar 20, 2016 0:00:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
2907 Ruby Tasar Andrew Finney & Todd Finney GRSC () SRS 1.00 SRS 1.00
1912 Cruz'n Tasar Mark Hooper & Pip Hooper/Kim Phillips GRSC () SRS 2.00 SRS 2.00
2911 Another Roady Tasar Peter Davis & Pia Lehtonen-Davies GRSC () SRS 3.00 SRS 3.00
2603 Stuff I.T. Hans Becker & Naznin Becker GRSC () SRS 3.00 SRS 3.00
2139 String Theory Tasar John Haines & David Hunt GRSC () SRS 4.00 SRS 4.00
2874 Ratz Tasar Gary Ratcliffe & Robyn Ratcliffe GRSC () SRS 5.00 SRS 5.00
2349 Like Lightning Tasar Chris Johnson & Lorna Morrison/ Matt GRSC () SRS 6.00 SRS 6.00
1878 Tranquil Shaw's Tasar Cameron Shaw & Eva Shaw GRSC () SRS 7.00 SRS 7.00
0761 Madman Tasar Sean Mullin & Fiona Powell / Jenny GRSC () SRS 8.00 SRS 8.00
2114 Blew'n Tasar Bruce Hilleard & Tina Hilleard GRSC () DNF 11.00 DNF 11.00
2902 Eagle Eye Tasar Noel Borel & Els Leenaars GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2889 Tangaroa Tasar Matt Hall & Oliver Hall GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2853 2SheepStations Tasar Bernie Streater & Sarah Streater GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2841 Wooo Hooo Tasar Mark Kelly & Susan Kelly GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2581 Afternoon Delight Tasar David Cull & Matthew Cull GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2132 Haywire Tasar Greg Kennedy & Renae Kennedy GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2125 Double Trouble Tasar Mark Furka & Mandy Furka GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2121 Aqua Dazzle Tasar Hau Nguyen GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2119 Tasared Tasar Steve Watts & Lucy Bates GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2075 Game Tasar Andrew Maher & Jack Maher GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
1043 Bolt Tasar James Stevens & Jordan Stevens GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2906 Claw Tasar Bruce Litchfield & Sharon Litchfield GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 45
Race Start Time: Sun Mar 20, 2016 0:00:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
2874 Ratz Tasar Gary Ratcliffe & Robyn Ratcliffe GRSC () 0:40:14 00:40:14 1 1.00 0.9921 00:39:55 6 6.00
2911 Another Roady Tasar Peter Davis & Pia Lehtonen-Davies GRSC () 0:40:42 00:40:42 2 2.00 0.9810 00:39:56 8 8.00
2349 Like Lightning Tasar Chris Johnson & Lorna Morrison/ Matt GRSC () 0:40:55 00:40:55 3 3.00 0.9370 00:38:20 2 2.00
2603 Stuff I.T. Hans Becker & Naznin Becker GRSC () SRS 3.00 SRS 3.00
0761 Madman Tasar Sean Mullin & Fiona Powell / Jenny GRSC () 0:41:47 00:41:47 4 4.00 0.9208 00:38:28 3 3.00
2902 Eagle Eye Tasar Noel Borel & Els Leenaars GRSC () 0:42:04 00:42:04 5 5.00 0.9491 00:39:56 7 7.00
2139 String Theory Tasar John Haines & David Hunt GRSC () 0:42:51 00:42:51 6 6.00 0.8594 00:36:50 1 1.00
2907 Ruby Tasar Andrew Finney & Todd Finney GRSC () 0:43:13 00:43:13 7 7.00 0.9220 00:39:51 5 5.00
1912 Cruz'n Tasar Mark Hooper & Pip Hooper/Kim Phillips GRSC () 0:43:27 00:43:27 8 8.00 0.9301 00:40:25 9 9.00
1878 Tranquil Shaw's Tasar Cameron Shaw & Eva Shaw GRSC () 0:43:30 00:43:30 9 9.00 0.8894 00:38:41 4 4.00
2889 Tangaroa Tasar Matt Hall & Oliver Hall GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2853 2SheepStations Tasar Bernie Streater & Sarah Streater GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2841 Wooo Hooo Tasar Mark Kelly & Susan Kelly GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2581 Afternoon Delight Tasar David Cull & Matthew Cull GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2132 Haywire Tasar Greg Kennedy & Renae Kennedy GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2125 Double Trouble Tasar Mark Furka & Mandy Furka GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2121 Aqua Dazzle Tasar Hau Nguyen GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2119 Tasared Tasar Steve Watts & Lucy Bates GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2114 Blew'n Tasar Bruce Hilleard & Tina Hilleard GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2075 Game Tasar Andrew Maher & Jack Maher GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
1043 Bolt Tasar James Stevens & Jordan Stevens GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2906 Claw Tasar Bruce Litchfield & Sharon Litchfield GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 46
Race Start Time: Sun Apr 3, 2016 0:00:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
2349 Like Lightning Tasar Chris Johnson & Lorna Morrison/ Matt GRSC () 0:40:33 00:40:33 1 1.00 0.9392 00:38:05 2 2.00
2853 2SheepStations Tasar Bernie Streater & Sarah Streater GRSC () 0:40:48 00:40:48 2 2.00 0.9562 00:39:01 4 4.00
2075 Game Tasar Andrew Maher & Jack Maher GRSC () SRS 2.00 SRS 2.00
2907 Ruby Tasar Andrew Finney & Todd Finney GRSC () 0:41:30 00:41:30 3 3.00 0.9222 00:38:16 3 3.00
1878 Tranquil Shaw's Tasar Cameron Shaw & Eva Shaw GRSC () 0:42:12 00:42:12 4 4.00 0.8905 00:37:35 1 1.00
2139 String Theory Tasar John Haines & David Hunt GRSC () 0:47:40 00:47:40 5 5.00 0.8623 00:41:06 5 5.00
2603 Stuff I.T. Hans Becker & Naznin Becker GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2841 Wooo Hooo Tasar Mark Kelly & Susan Kelly GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2874 Ratz Tasar Gary Ratcliffe & Robyn Ratcliffe GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2889 Tangaroa Tasar Matt Hall & Oliver Hall GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2902 Eagle Eye Tasar Noel Borel & Els Leenaars GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2906 Claw Tasar Bruce Litchfield & Sharon Litchfield GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2581 Afternoon Delight Tasar David Cull & Matthew Cull GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2132 Haywire Tasar Greg Kennedy & Renae Kennedy GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2125 Double Trouble Tasar Mark Furka & Mandy Furka GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2121 Aqua Dazzle Tasar Hau Nguyen GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2119 Tasared Tasar Steve Watts & Lucy Bates GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
1912 Cruz'n Tasar Mark Hooper & Pip Hooper/Kim Phillips GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
1043 Bolt Tasar James Stevens & Jordan Stevens GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
0761 Madman Tasar Sean Mullin & Fiona Powell / Jenny GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2911 Another Roady Tasar Peter Davis & Pia Lehtonen-Davies GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 47
Race Start Time: Sun Apr 3, 2016 0:00:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
2349 Like Lightning Tasar Chris Johnson & Lorna Morrison/ Matt GRSC () 0:43:10 00:43:10 1 1.00 0.9420 00:40:40 1 1.00
2853 2SheepStations Tasar Bernie Streater & Sarah Streater GRSC () 0:44:50 00:44:50 2 2.00 0.9581 00:42:57 2 2.00
2075 Game Tasar Andrew Maher & Jack Maher GRSC () SRS 2.00 SRS 2.00
1878 Tranquil Shaw's Tasar Cameron Shaw & Eva Shaw GRSC () 0:48:54 00:48:54 3 3.00 0.8925 00:43:39 3 3.00
2907 Ruby Tasar Andrew Finney & Todd Finney GRSC () 0:49:19 00:49:19 4 4.00 0.9238 00:45:34 4 4.00
2139 String Theory Tasar John Haines & David Hunt GRSC () 0:53:05 00:53:05 5 5.00 0.8619 00:45:45 5 5.00
2603 Stuff I.T. Hans Becker & Naznin Becker GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2841 Wooo Hooo Tasar Mark Kelly & Susan Kelly GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2874 Ratz Tasar Gary Ratcliffe & Robyn Ratcliffe GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2889 Tangaroa Tasar Matt Hall & Oliver Hall GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2902 Eagle Eye Tasar Noel Borel & Els Leenaars GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2906 Claw Tasar Bruce Litchfield & Sharon Litchfield GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2581 Afternoon Delight Tasar David Cull & Matthew Cull GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2132 Haywire Tasar Greg Kennedy & Renae Kennedy GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2125 Double Trouble Tasar Mark Furka & Mandy Furka GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2121 Aqua Dazzle Tasar Hau Nguyen GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2119 Tasared Tasar Steve Watts & Lucy Bates GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
1912 Cruz'n Tasar Mark Hooper & Pip Hooper/Kim Phillips GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
1043 Bolt Tasar James Stevens & Jordan Stevens GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
0761 Madman Tasar Sean Mullin & Fiona Powell / Jenny GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2911 Another Roady Tasar Peter Davis & Pia Lehtonen-Davies GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 48
Race Start Time: Sun Apr 10, 2016 0:00:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
2349 Like Lightning Tasar Chris Johnson & Lorna Morrison/ Matt GRSC () 0:41:26 00:41:26 1 1.00 0.9445 00:39:08 4 4.00
0761 Madman Tasar Sean Mullin & Fiona Powell / Jenny GRSC () 0:42:30 00:42:30 2 2.00 0.9225 00:39:12 5 5.00
2911 Another Roady Tasar Peter Davis & Pia Lehtonen-Davies GRSC () SRS 2.00 SRS 2.00
1878 Tranquil Shaw's Tasar Cameron Shaw & Eva Shaw GRSC () 0:43:27 00:43:27 3 3.00 0.8922 00:38:46 3 3.00
1043 Bolt Tasar James Stevens & Jordan Stevens GRSC () 0:45:01 00:45:01 4 4.00 0.8609 00:38:45 2 2.00
2139 String Theory Tasar John Haines & David Hunt GRSC () 0:45:47 00:45:47 5 5.00 0.8602 00:39:23 6 6.00
2889 Tangaroa Tasar Matt Hall & Oliver Hall GRSC () 0:49:21 00:49:21 6 6.00 0.7474 00:36:53 1 1.00
2603 Stuff I.T. Hans Becker & Naznin Becker GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2841 Wooo Hooo Tasar Mark Kelly & Susan Kelly GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2853 2SheepStations Tasar Bernie Streater & Sarah Streater GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2874 Ratz Tasar Gary Ratcliffe & Robyn Ratcliffe GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2902 Eagle Eye Tasar Noel Borel & Els Leenaars GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2906 Claw Tasar Bruce Litchfield & Sharon Litchfield GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2581 Afternoon Delight Tasar David Cull & Matthew Cull GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2132 Haywire Tasar Greg Kennedy & Renae Kennedy GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2125 Double Trouble Tasar Mark Furka & Mandy Furka GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2121 Aqua Dazzle Tasar Hau Nguyen GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2119 Tasared Tasar Steve Watts & Lucy Bates GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2114 Blew'n Tasar Bruce Hilleard & Tina Hilleard GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2075 Game Tasar Andrew Maher & Jack Maher GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
1912 Cruz'n Tasar Mark Hooper & Pip Hooper/Kim Phillips GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2907 Ruby Tasar Andrew Finney & Todd Finney GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 49
Race Start Time: Sun Apr 10, 2016 0:00:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
2349 Like Lightning Tasar Chris Johnson & Lorna Morrison/ Matt GRSC () 0:41:52 00:41:52 1 1.00 0.9468 00:39:38 3 3.00
0761 Madman Tasar Sean Mullin & Fiona Powell / Jenny GRSC () 0:42:32 00:42:32 2 2.00 0.9245 00:39:19 2 2.00
2911 Another Roady Tasar Peter Davis & Pia Lehtonen-Davies GRSC () SRS 2.00 SRS 2.00
1878 Tranquil Shaw's Tasar Cameron Shaw & Eva Shaw GRSC () 0:44:59 00:44:59 3 3.00 0.8939 00:40:13 6 6.00
1043 Bolt Tasar James Stevens & Jordan Stevens GRSC () 0:46:34 00:46:34 4 4.00 0.8637 00:40:13 5 5.00
2139 String Theory Tasar John Haines & David Hunt GRSC () 0:46:36 00:46:36 5 5.00 0.8617 00:40:09 4 4.00
2889 Tangaroa Tasar Matt Hall & Oliver Hall GRSC () 0:49:30 00:49:30 6 6.00 0.7566 00:37:27 1 1.00
2603 Stuff I.T. Hans Becker & Naznin Becker GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2841 Wooo Hooo Tasar Mark Kelly & Susan Kelly GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2853 2SheepStations Tasar Bernie Streater & Sarah Streater GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2874 Ratz Tasar Gary Ratcliffe & Robyn Ratcliffe GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2902 Eagle Eye Tasar Noel Borel & Els Leenaars GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2906 Claw Tasar Bruce Litchfield & Sharon Litchfield GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2581 Afternoon Delight Tasar David Cull & Matthew Cull GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2132 Haywire Tasar Greg Kennedy & Renae Kennedy GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2125 Double Trouble Tasar Mark Furka & Mandy Furka GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2121 Aqua Dazzle Tasar Hau Nguyen GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2119 Tasared Tasar Steve Watts & Lucy Bates GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2114 Blew'n Tasar Bruce Hilleard & Tina Hilleard GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2075 Game Tasar Andrew Maher & Jack Maher GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
1912 Cruz'n Tasar Mark Hooper & Pip Hooper/Kim Phillips GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2907 Ruby Tasar Andrew Finney & Todd Finney GRSC () DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00

Mobile Website

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012 | Login