ScoreIT

Events > 2015-16 DSC Spring Twilight Series > 1.Green

Sail
No
Boat
Name
Boat
Type
From State Skipper Crew
153 Rough Diamond
Diamond DSC NSW Kluuk Walenkamp
1867 Capricious
DSC NSW Alex Grant
1944 Footloose
Holland 25 DSC NSW John Whitelock Cam Jones
2014 Indigo
Columbia 28 DSC NSW Peter Dawson
2059 Tuffie II
Space Sailer DSC NSW Serge Derkatch
3195 Fresca
DSC NSW Tim Parker
4628 Any Excuse
DSC NSW Tim Ainsworth
5126 Waituri
Spencer 30 DSC NSW
6804 Storm Bird
Triton 721 DSC NSW Alan Laughlin
6975 Lajoya
Beneteau 393 DSC NSW John Kelly
810 Mullum Blue
Cavalier 30 DSC NSW Robin Pidd
84 Wisdom
DSC NSW Kath Courtney
BBQ1 BBQ
DSC NSW Dina GWB
DSC1 Riv Robson
Start Boat DSC NSW Riv Robson Cam
G Griffo
Top Hat DSC NSW Bob Griffiths
M167 Voom
DSC NSW Philip Smith

Total boats: 16

Mobile Website


Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
13-Oct
Race 2
27-Oct
Race 3
3-Nov
Race 4
10-Nov
Race 5
17-Nov
Race 6
24-Nov
Race 7
1-Dec
Race 8
8-Dec
Race 9
15-Dec
Drop Total
1 4628
Any Excuse
Tim Ainsworth
DSC 1 2 2 8 10 4 5 4 4 10 30
2 6975
Lajoya
Beneteau 393
John Kelly
DSC 6 8 6 4 DNC
(17.00)
10 1 1 1 17 37
3 1867
Capricious
Alex Grant
DSC 9 5 DNC
(17.00)
7 9 6 2 3 3 17 44
4 G
Griffo
Top Hat
Bob Griffiths
DSC 4 4 3 13 11 7 9 2 9 13 49
5 1944
Footloose
Holland 25
John Whitelock
Cam Jones
DSC 7 9 DNC
(17.00)
11 7 1 3 8 6 17 52
6 84
Wisdom
Kath Courtney
DSC 5 7 4 9 4 9 DNC
(17.00)
6 8 17 52
7 153
Rough Diamond
Diamond
Kluuk Walenkamp
DSC 8 3 7 14 2 2 11 10 DNF
(11.00)
14 54
8 5126
Waituri
Spencer 30

DSC DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
6 1 DNF
(13.00)
4 DNF
(12.00)
5 17 58
9 3195
Fresca
Tim Parker
DSC 3 6 1 12 8 3 DNC
(17.00)
9 DNC
(17.00)
17 59
10 6804
Storm Bird
Triton 721
Alan Laughlin
DSC 2 DNC
(17.00)
5 5 6 DNC
(17.00)
6 DNC
(17.00)
7 17 65
11 810
Mullum Blue
Cavalier 30
Robin Pidd
DSC DNC
(17.00)
1 DNC
(17.00)
2 5 8 7 DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
17 74
12 2014
Indigo
Columbia 28
Peter Dawson
DSC 10 DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
10 DNC
(17.00)
5 10 5 2 17 76
13 M167
Voom
Philip Smith
DSC DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
1 12 DNC
(17.00)
8 7 DNC
(17.00)
17 96
14 BBQ1
BBQ
Dina
GWB
DSC DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
17 102
15 2059
Tuffie II
Space Sailer
Serge Derkatch
DSC DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
3 3 DNF
(13.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
17 104
16 DSC1
Riv Robson
Start Boat
Riv Robson
Cam
DSC DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
17 136

Number of races completed: 9 | Number of drops allowed: 1
Mobile Website | Export to PDF | Exlpination of the Handicap System

Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
13-Oct
Race 2
27-Oct
Race 3
3-Nov
Race 4
10-Nov
Race 5
17-Nov
Race 6
24-Nov
Race 7
1-Dec
Race 8
8-Dec
Race 9
15-Dec
Drop Total
1 1867
Capricious
Alex Grant
DSC
NSW
5 1 DNC
(17.00)
1 1 2 1 1 1 17 13
2 4628
Any Excuse
Tim Ainsworth
DSC
NSW
1 2 1 2 4 1 2 2 2 4 13
3 84
Wisdom
Kath Courtney
DSC
NSW
2 5 2 4 2 6 DNC
(17.00)
5 6 17 32
4 1944
Footloose
Holland 25
John Whitelock
Cam Jones
DSC
NSW
7 8 DNC
(17.00)
9 8 4 3 3 5 17 47
5 G
Griffo
Top Hat
Bob Griffiths
DSC
NSW
4 6 3 10 9 9 7 6 8 10 52
6 153
Rough Diamond
Diamond
Kluuk Walenkamp
DSC
NSW
8 4 6 11 3 3 9 10 DNF
(11.00)
11 54
7 3195
Fresca
Tim Parker
DSC
NSW
3 7 4 7 6 5 DNC
(17.00)
9 DNC
(17.00)
17 58
8 6975
Lajoya
Beneteau 393
John Kelly
DSC
NSW
10 9 7 13 DNC
(17.00)
10 4 4 3 17 60
9 810
Mullum Blue
Cavalier 30
Robin Pidd
DSC
NSW
DNC
(17.00)
3 DNC
(17.00)
5 5 8 6 DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
17 78
10 2014
Indigo
Columbia 28
Peter Dawson
DSC
NSW
9 DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
6 DNC
(17.00)
7 10 8 4 17 78
11 6804
Storm Bird
Triton 721
Alan Laughlin
DSC
NSW
6 DNC
(17.00)
5 8 10 DNC
(17.00)
8 DNC
(17.00)
7 17 78
12 5126
Waituri
Spencer 30

DSC
NSW
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
14 12 DNF
(13.00)
11 DNF
(12.00)
9 17 88
13 M167
Voom
Philip Smith
DSC
NSW
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
3 7 DNC
(17.00)
5 7 DNC
(17.00)
17 90
14 BBQ1
BBQ
Dina
GWB
DSC
NSW
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
17 119
15 2059
Tuffie II
Space Sailer
Serge Derkatch
DSC
NSW
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
12 11 DNF
(13.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
17 121
16 DSC1
Riv Robson
Start Boat
Riv Robson
Cam
DSC
NSW
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
17 136

Number of races completed: 9 | Number of drops allowed: 1
Mobile Website | Export to PDF
Race No: 1
Race Start Time: Tue Oct 13, 2015 18:10:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
4628 Any Excuse Tim Ainsworth DSC (NSW) 19:04:39 00:54:39 1 1.00 0.8001 00:43:44 1 1.00
84 Wisdom Kath Courtney DSC (NSW) 19:05:02 00:55:02 2 2.00 0.8876 00:48:51 5 5.00
3195 Fresca Tim Parker DSC (NSW) 19:06:47 00:56:47 3 3.00 0.8056 00:45:45 3 3.00
G Griffo Top Hat Bob Griffiths DSC (NSW) 19:07:33 00:57:33 4 4.00 0.8055 00:46:21 4 4.00
1867 Capricious Alex Grant DSC (NSW) 19:07:49 00:57:49 5 5.00 1.0000 00:57:49 9 9.00
6804 Storm Bird Triton 721 Alan Laughlin DSC (NSW) 19:10:03 01:00:03 6 6.00 0.7400 00:44:26 2 2.00
1944 Footloose Holland 25 John Whitelock & Cam Jones DSC (NSW) 19:11:06 01:01:06 7 7.00 0.8606 00:52:35 7 7.00
153 Rough Diamond Diamond Kluuk Walenkamp DSC (NSW) 19:12:39 01:02:39 8 8.00 0.8480 00:53:08 8 8.00
2014 Indigo Columbia 28 Peter Dawson DSC (NSW) 19:16:24 01:06:24 9 9.00 0.8793 00:58:23 10 10.00
6975 Lajoya Beneteau 393 John Kelly DSC (NSW) 19:20:00 01:10:00 10 10.00 0.7319 00:51:14 6 6.00
2059 Tuffie II Space Sailer Serge Derkatch DSC (NSW) DNC 17.00 DNC 17.00
810 Mullum Blue Cavalier 30 Robin Pidd DSC (NSW) DNC 17.00 DNC 17.00
M167 Voom Philip Smith DSC (NSW) DNC 17.00 DNC 17.00
5126 Waituri Spencer 30 DSC (NSW) DNC 17.00 DNC 17.00
DSC1 Riv Robson Start Boat Riv Robson & Cam DSC (NSW) DNC 17.00 DNC 17.00
BBQ1 BBQ Dina & GWB DSC (NSW) DNC 17.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 2
Race Start Time: Tue Oct 27, 2015 18:10:00
Race Comments: Course 3 S/SE Winds 12-15Kts

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1867 Capricious Alex Grant DSC (NSW) 18:56:57 00:46:57 1 1.00 0.9901 00:46:29 5 5.00
4628 Any Excuse Tim Ainsworth DSC (NSW) 18:57:25 00:47:25 2 2.00 0.8714 00:41:19 2 2.00
810 Mullum Blue Cavalier 30 Robin Pidd DSC (NSW) 19:04:07 00:54:07 3 3.00 0.7529 00:40:45 1 1.00
153 Rough Diamond Diamond Kluuk Walenkamp DSC (NSW) 19:04:35 00:54:35 4 4.00 0.8396 00:45:50 3 3.00
84 Wisdom Kath Courtney DSC (NSW) 19:04:38 00:54:38 5 5.00 0.8964 00:48:58 7 7.00
G Griffo Top Hat Bob Griffiths DSC (NSW) 19:05:41 00:55:41 6 6.00 0.8294 00:46:11 4 4.00
3195 Fresca Tim Parker DSC (NSW) 19:06:50 00:56:50 7 7.00 0.8454 00:48:03 6 6.00
1944 Footloose Holland 25 John Whitelock & Cam Jones DSC (NSW) 19:09:50 00:59:50 8 8.00 0.8521 00:50:59 9 9.00
6975 Lajoya Beneteau 393 John Kelly DSC (NSW) 19:19:50 01:09:50 9 9.00 0.7247 00:50:36 8 8.00
DSC1 Riv Robson Start Boat Riv Robson & Cam DSC (NSW) DNC 17.00 DNC 17.00
M167 Voom Philip Smith DSC (NSW) DNC 17.00 DNC 17.00
6804 Storm Bird Triton 721 Alan Laughlin DSC (NSW) DNC 17.00 DNC 17.00
2059 Tuffie II Space Sailer Serge Derkatch DSC (NSW) DNC 17.00 DNC 17.00
2014 Indigo Columbia 28 Peter Dawson DSC (NSW) DNC 17.00 DNC 17.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 3
Race Start Time: Tue Nov 3, 2015 18:10:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
4628 Any Excuse Tim Ainsworth DSC (NSW) 19:07:47 00:57:47 1 1.00 0.9318 00:53:51 2 2.00
84 Wisdom Kath Courtney DSC (NSW) 19:12:31 01:02:31 2 2.00 0.8875 00:55:29 4 4.00
G Griffo Top Hat Bob Griffiths DSC (NSW) 19:13:14 01:03:14 3 3.00 0.8541 00:54:00 3 3.00
3195 Fresca Tim Parker DSC (NSW) 19:14:12 01:04:12 4 4.00 0.8370 00:53:44 1 1.00
6804 Storm Bird Triton 721 Alan Laughlin DSC (NSW) 19:22:12 01:12:12 5 5.00 0.7913 00:57:08 5 5.00
153 Rough Diamond Diamond Kluuk Walenkamp DSC (NSW) 19:34:12 01:24:12 6 6.00 0.8812 01:14:12 7 7.00
6975 Lajoya Beneteau 393 John Kelly DSC (NSW) 19:38:15 01:28:15 7 7.00 0.7175 01:03:19 6 6.00
DSC1 Riv Robson Start Boat Riv Robson & Cam DSC (NSW) DNC 17.00 DNC 17.00
BBQ1 BBQ Dina & GWB DSC (NSW) DNC 17.00 DNC 17.00
810 Mullum Blue Cavalier 30 Robin Pidd DSC (NSW) DNC 17.00 DNC 17.00
5126 Waituri Spencer 30 DSC (NSW) DNC 17.00 DNC 17.00
2059 Tuffie II Space Sailer Serge Derkatch DSC (NSW) DNC 17.00 DNC 17.00
2014 Indigo Columbia 28 Peter Dawson DSC (NSW) DNC 17.00 DNC 17.00
1944 Footloose Holland 25 John Whitelock & Cam Jones DSC (NSW) DNC 17.00 DNC 17.00
1867 Capricious Alex Grant DSC (NSW) DNC 17.00 DNC 17.00
M167 Voom Philip Smith DSC (NSW) DNC 17.00 DNC 17.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 4
Race Start Time: Tue Nov 10, 2015 18:10:00
Race Comments: Course 1 NE Winds 8-10KTS

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1867 Capricious Alex Grant DSC (NSW) 18:48:24 00:38:24 1 1.00 0.9999 00:38:24 7 7.00
4628 Any Excuse Tim Ainsworth DSC (NSW) 18:49:29 00:39:29 2 2.00 0.9963 00:39:20 8 8.00
M167 Voom Philip Smith DSC (NSW) 18:51:45 00:41:45 3 3.00 0.8465 00:35:20 1 1.00
84 Wisdom Kath Courtney DSC (NSW) 18:53:03 00:43:03 4 4.00 0.9139 00:39:21 9 9.00
810 Mullum Blue Cavalier 30 Robin Pidd DSC (NSW) 18:54:37 00:44:37 5 5.00 0.8200 00:36:35 2 2.00
2014 Indigo Columbia 28 Peter Dawson DSC (NSW) 18:56:01 00:46:01 6 6.00 0.8706 00:40:04 10 10.00
3195 Fresca Tim Parker DSC (NSW) 18:56:50 00:46:50 7 7.00 0.9116 00:42:42 12 12.00
6804 Storm Bird Triton 721 Alan Laughlin DSC (NSW) 18:57:09 00:47:09 8 8.00 0.7991 00:37:41 5 5.00
1944 Footloose Holland 25 John Whitelock & Cam Jones DSC (NSW) 18:58:00 00:48:00 9 9.00 0.8437 00:40:30 11 11.00
G Griffo Top Hat Bob Griffiths DSC (NSW) 18:58:10 00:48:10 10 10.00 0.8963 00:43:10 13 13.00
153 Rough Diamond Diamond Kluuk Walenkamp DSC (NSW) 19:00:19 00:50:19 11 11.00 0.8725 00:43:54 14 14.00
2059 Tuffie II Space Sailer Serge Derkatch DSC (NSW) 19:01:55 00:51:55 12 12.00 0.7100 00:36:52 3 3.00
6975 Lajoya Beneteau 393 John Kelly DSC (NSW) 19:02:17 00:52:17 13 13.00 0.7104 00:37:09 4 4.00
5126 Waituri Spencer 30 DSC (NSW) 19:05:04 00:55:04 14 14.00 0.6900 00:38:00 6 6.00
BBQ1 BBQ Dina & GWB DSC (NSW) DNC 17.00 DNC 17.00
DSC1 Riv Robson Start Boat Riv Robson & Cam DSC (NSW) DNC 17.00 DNC 17.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 5
Race Start Time: Tue Nov 17, 2015 18:10:00
Race Comments: Course 1 NE winds 12-15Kts

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1867 Capricious Alex Grant DSC (NSW) 19:16:11 01:06:11 1 1.00 0.9900 01:05:31 9 9.00
84 Wisdom Kath Courtney DSC (NSW) 19:18:38 01:08:38 2 2.00 0.9049 01:02:06 4 4.00
153 Rough Diamond Diamond Kluuk Walenkamp DSC (NSW) 19:19:18 01:09:18 3 3.00 0.8639 00:59:52 2 2.00
4628 Any Excuse Tim Ainsworth DSC (NSW) 19:19:29 01:09:29 4 4.00 0.9864 01:08:32 10 10.00
810 Mullum Blue Cavalier 30 Robin Pidd DSC (NSW) 19:21:34 01:11:34 5 5.00 0.8768 01:02:45 5 5.00
3195 Fresca Tim Parker DSC (NSW) 19:22:34 01:12:34 6 6.00 0.9026 01:05:30 8 8.00
M167 Voom Philip Smith DSC (NSW) 19:26:07 01:16:07 7 7.00 0.9220 01:10:11 12 12.00
1944 Footloose Holland 25 John Whitelock & Cam Jones DSC (NSW) 19:27:41 01:17:41 8 8.00 0.8353 01:04:53 7 7.00
G Griffo Top Hat Bob Griffiths DSC (NSW) 19:27:53 01:17:53 9 9.00 0.8874 01:09:07 11 11.00
6804 Storm Bird Triton 721 Alan Laughlin DSC (NSW) 19:29:39 01:19:39 10 10.00 0.8070 01:04:17 6 6.00
2059 Tuffie II Space Sailer Serge Derkatch DSC (NSW) 19:30:25 01:20:25 11 11.00 0.7451 00:59:55 3 3.00
5126 Waituri Spencer 30 DSC (NSW) 19:32:09 01:22:09 12 12.00 0.6832 00:56:07 1 1.00
6975 Lajoya Beneteau 393 John Kelly DSC (NSW) DNC 17.00 DNC 17.00
BBQ1 BBQ Dina & GWB DSC (NSW) DNC 17.00 DNC 17.00
DSC1 Riv Robson Start Boat Riv Robson & Cam DSC (NSW) DNC 17.00 DNC 17.00
2014 Indigo Columbia 28 Peter Dawson DSC (NSW) DNC 17.00 DNC 17.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 6
Race Start Time: Tue Nov 24, 2015 18:10:00
Race Comments: Course 1 NE Winds 15-20Kts

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
4628 Any Excuse Tim Ainsworth DSC (NSW) 19:10:02 01:00:02 1 1.00 0.9766 00:58:38 4 4.00
1867 Capricious Alex Grant DSC (NSW) 19:11:49 01:01:49 2 2.00 0.9802 01:00:36 6 6.00
153 Rough Diamond Diamond Kluuk Walenkamp DSC (NSW) 19:12:31 01:02:31 3 3.00 0.9238 00:57:45 2 2.00
1944 Footloose Holland 25 John Whitelock & Cam Jones DSC (NSW) 19:15:09 01:05:09 4 4.00 0.8270 00:53:53 1 1.00
3195 Fresca Tim Parker DSC (NSW) 19:15:33 01:05:33 5 5.00 0.8937 00:58:35 3 3.00
84 Wisdom Kath Courtney DSC (NSW) 19:17:23 01:07:23 6 6.00 0.9318 01:02:47 9 9.00
2014 Indigo Columbia 28 Peter Dawson DSC (NSW) 19:19:24 01:09:24 7 7.00 0.8620 00:59:49 5 5.00
810 Mullum Blue Cavalier 30 Robin Pidd DSC (NSW) 19:20:54 01:10:54 8 8.00 0.8854 01:02:46 8 8.00
G Griffo Top Hat Bob Griffiths DSC (NSW) 19:21:13 01:11:13 9 9.00 0.8786 01:02:34 7 7.00
6975 Lajoya Beneteau 393 John Kelly DSC (NSW) 19:39:28 01:29:28 10 10.00 0.7315 01:05:27 10 10.00
2059 Tuffie II Space Sailer Serge Derkatch DSC (NSW) DNF 13.00 DNF 13.00
5126 Waituri Spencer 30 DSC (NSW) DNF 13.00 DNF 13.00
BBQ1 BBQ Dina & GWB DSC (NSW) DNC 17.00 DNC 17.00
DSC1 Riv Robson Start Boat Riv Robson & Cam DSC (NSW) DNC 17.00 DNC 17.00
M167 Voom Philip Smith DSC (NSW) DNC 17.00 DNC 17.00
6804 Storm Bird Triton 721 Alan Laughlin DSC (NSW) DNC 17.00 DNC 17.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 7
Race Start Time: Tue Dec 1, 2015 18:10:00
Race Comments: Course 1 NE

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1867 Capricious Alex Grant DSC (NSW) 19:19:40 01:09:40 1 1.00 0.9650 01:07:14 2 2.00
4628 Any Excuse Tim Ainsworth DSC (NSW) 19:23:04 01:13:04 2 2.00 1.0000 01:13:04 5 5.00
1944 Footloose Holland 25 John Whitelock & Cam Jones DSC (NSW) 19:25:05 01:15:05 3 3.00 0.8956 01:07:15 3 3.00
6975 Lajoya Beneteau 393 John Kelly DSC (NSW) 19:32:22 01:22:22 4 4.00 0.7202 00:59:19 1 1.00
M167 Voom Philip Smith DSC (NSW) 19:37:29 01:27:29 5 5.00 0.9077 01:19:25 8 8.00
810 Mullum Blue Cavalier 30 Robin Pidd DSC (NSW) 19:39:29 01:29:29 6 6.00 0.8717 01:18:00 7 7.00
G Griffo Top Hat Bob Griffiths DSC (NSW) 19:42:29 01:32:29 7 7.00 0.8650 01:20:00 9 9.00
6804 Storm Bird Triton 721 Alan Laughlin DSC (NSW) 19:44:49 01:34:49 8 8.00 0.7945 01:15:20 6 6.00
153 Rough Diamond Diamond Kluuk Walenkamp DSC (NSW) 19:48:31 01:38:31 9 9.00 0.9823 01:36:46 11 11.00
2014 Indigo Columbia 28 Peter Dawson DSC (NSW) 19:48:48 01:38:48 10 10.00 0.8656 01:25:31 10 10.00
5126 Waituri Spencer 30 DSC (NSW) 19:49:08 01:39:08 11 11.00 0.7326 01:12:38 4 4.00
BBQ1 BBQ Dina & GWB DSC (NSW) DNC 17.00 DNC 17.00
DSC1 Riv Robson Start Boat Riv Robson & Cam DSC (NSW) DNC 17.00 DNC 17.00
3195 Fresca Tim Parker DSC (NSW) DNC 17.00 DNC 17.00
84 Wisdom Kath Courtney DSC (NSW) DNC 17.00 DNC 17.00
2059 Tuffie II Space Sailer Serge Derkatch DSC (NSW) DNC 17.00 DNC 17.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 8
Race Start Time: Tue Dec 8, 2015 18:10:00
Race Comments: Course 1 NE Winds 12-15Kts

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1867 Capricious Alex Grant DSC (NSW) 19:19:19 01:09:19 1 1.00 1.0000 01:09:19 3 3.00
4628 Any Excuse Tim Ainsworth DSC (NSW) 19:21:07 01:11:07 2 2.00 0.9787 01:09:36 4 4.00
1944 Footloose Holland 25 John Whitelock & Cam Jones DSC (NSW) 19:31:02 01:21:02 3 3.00 0.9109 01:13:49 8 8.00
6975 Lajoya Beneteau 393 John Kelly DSC (NSW) 19:31:46 01:21:46 4 4.00 0.7601 01:02:09 1 1.00
84 Wisdom Kath Courtney DSC (NSW) 19:32:04 01:22:04 5 5.00 0.8891 01:12:58 6 6.00
G Griffo Top Hat Bob Griffiths DSC (NSW) 19:32:27 01:22:27 6 6.00 0.8300 01:08:26 2 2.00
M167 Voom Philip Smith DSC (NSW) 19:34:17 01:24:17 7 7.00 0.8709 01:13:24 7 7.00
2014 Indigo Columbia 28 Peter Dawson DSC (NSW) 19:34:42 01:24:42 8 8.00 0.8306 01:10:21 5 5.00
3195 Fresca Tim Parker DSC (NSW) 19:34:56 01:24:56 9 9.00 0.9039 01:16:46 9 9.00
153 Rough Diamond Diamond Kluuk Walenkamp DSC (NSW) 19:49:00 01:39:00 10 10.00 0.9425 01:33:18 10 10.00
5126 Waituri Spencer 30 DSC (NSW) DNF 12.00 DNF 12.00
DSC1 Riv Robson Start Boat Riv Robson & Cam DSC (NSW) DNC 17.00 DNC 17.00
BBQ1 BBQ Dina & GWB DSC (NSW) DNC 17.00 DNC 17.00
810 Mullum Blue Cavalier 30 Robin Pidd DSC (NSW) DNC 17.00 DNC 17.00
6804 Storm Bird Triton 721 Alan Laughlin DSC (NSW) DNC 17.00 DNC 17.00
2059 Tuffie II Space Sailer Serge Derkatch DSC (NSW) DNC 17.00 DNC 17.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 9
Race Start Time: Tue Dec 15, 2015 18:10:00
Race Comments: Course 1 N Winds10-15 Kts

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1867 Capricious Alex Grant DSC (NSW) 18:56:23 00:46:23 1 1.00 1.0000 00:46:23 3 3.00
4628 Any Excuse Tim Ainsworth DSC (NSW) 18:58:23 00:48:23 2 2.00 0.9602 00:46:27 4 4.00
6975 Lajoya Beneteau 393 John Kelly DSC (NSW) 19:00:40 00:50:40 3 3.00 0.7888 00:39:58 1 1.00
2014 Indigo Columbia 28 Peter Dawson DSC (NSW) 19:04:37 00:54:37 4 4.00 0.7992 00:43:39 2 2.00
1944 Footloose Holland 25 John Whitelock & Cam Jones DSC (NSW) 19:04:58 00:54:58 5 5.00 0.8593 00:47:14 6 6.00
84 Wisdom Kath Courtney DSC (NSW) 19:08:52 00:58:52 6 6.00 0.8388 00:49:23 8 8.00
6804 Storm Bird Triton 721 Alan Laughlin DSC (NSW) 19:16:11 01:06:11 7 7.00 0.7263 00:48:04 7 7.00
G Griffo Top Hat Bob Griffiths DSC (NSW) 19:17:44 01:07:44 8 8.00 0.8457 00:57:17 9 9.00
5126 Waituri Spencer 30 DSC (NSW) 19:18:12 01:08:12 9 9.00 0.6896 00:47:02 5 5.00
153 Rough Diamond Diamond Kluuk Walenkamp DSC (NSW) DNF 11.00 DNF 11.00
DSC1 Riv Robson Start Boat Riv Robson & Cam DSC (NSW) DNC 17.00 DNC 17.00
BBQ1 BBQ Dina & GWB DSC (NSW) DNC 17.00 DNC 17.00
3195 Fresca Tim Parker DSC (NSW) DNC 17.00 DNC 17.00
2059 Tuffie II Space Sailer Serge Derkatch DSC (NSW) DNC 17.00 DNC 17.00
810 Mullum Blue Cavalier 30 Robin Pidd DSC (NSW) DNC 17.00 DNC 17.00
M167 Voom Philip Smith DSC (NSW) DNC 17.00 DNC 17.00

Mobile Website

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012 | Login