ScoreIT

Events > 2015-16 DSC Spring Twilight Series > 2.Black

Sail
No
Boat
Name
Boat
Type
From State Skipper Crew
1900 Ariki
Cavalier 28 DSC NSW Trevor Bell
2455 Witchways II
Endeavour 26 DSC NSW Jeff Finnegan
2550 Imperium
Endeavour 26 DSC NSW Paul Brown
2724 Rhondo
Cavalier 28 DSC NSW David Swales
2904 Moksy
Hutton 28 DSC NSW Ron Garner
3004 Two Up
Cavalier 28 DSC NSW Trevor Daley
3529 Second Wind
DSC NSW Doug Surmon
3923 Sable
David Weston
4086 Troubadour
Cavalier 30 DSC NSW James Brigden
4593 Deanasty
Cavalier 28 DSC NSW Dean Mitchelmore
5133 Condition Red
Adams 8 DSC NSW Josh Park
5143 Jug A New
Endeavour 26 DSC NSW Bill Chiswell
AUS25 Felicity
J24 DSC NSW Michael Costa
AUS931 Bull Bull
J24 DSC NSW Leo Delisson

Total boats: 14

Mobile Website


Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
13-Oct
Race 2
27-Oct
Race 3
3-Nov
Race 4
10-Nov
Race 5
17-Nov
Race 6
24-Nov
Race 7
1-Dec
Race 8
8-Dec
Race 9
15-Dec
Drop Total
1 AUS25
Felicity
J24
Michael Costa
DSC 1 4 5 5 1 7 6 7 1 7 30
2 2455
Witchways II
Endeavour 26
Jeff Finnegan
DSC DNC
(15.00)
1 4 2 11 12 4 4 5 15 43
3 1900
Ariki
Cavalier 28
Trevor Bell
DSC 6 5 6 4 5 2 14 9 8 14 45
4 4593
Deanasty
Cavalier 28
Dean Mitchelmore
DSC 2 10 8 8 3 10 8 5 4 10 48
5 3923
Sable
David Weston
DNC
(15.00)
2 7 6 4 3 2 DNC
(15.00)
12 15 51
6 2904
Moksy
Hutton 28
Ron Garner
DSC 3 8 2 10 8 13 10 DNC
(15.00)
2 15 56
7 5133
Condition Red
Adams 8
Josh Park
DSC 8 6 3 11 10 9 3 8 11 11 58
8 3004
Two Up
Cavalier 28
Trevor Daley
DSC 7 7 DNC
(15.00)
9 2 4 13 11 6 15 59
9 4086
Troubadour
Cavalier 30
James Brigden
DSC 5 DNC
(15.00)
9 1 9 11 12 3 10 15 60
10 2550
Imperium
Endeavour 26
Paul Brown
DSC DNC
(15.00)
3 DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
7 1 11 2 9 15 63
11 5143
Jug A New
Endeavour 26
Bill Chiswell
DSC DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
3 DNF
(13.00)
5 5 6 3 15 65
12 2724
Rhondo
Cavalier 28
David Swales
DSC 4 9 DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNF
(15.00)
1 10 7 15 76
13 3529
Second Wind
Doug Surmon
DSC DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
1 7 6 8 9 DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
15 76
14 AUS931
Bull Bull
J24
Leo Delisson
DSC DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
6 7 1 DNC
(15.00)
15 89

Number of races completed: 9 | Number of drops allowed: 1
Mobile Website | Export to PDF | Exlpination of the Handicap System

Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
13-Oct
Race 2
27-Oct
Race 3
3-Nov
Race 4
10-Nov
Race 5
17-Nov
Race 6
24-Nov
Race 7
1-Dec
Race 8
8-Dec
Race 9
15-Dec
Drop Total
1 4593
Deanasty
Cavalier 28
Dean Mitchelmore
DSC
NSW
1 4 4 1 2 1 3 1 2 4 15
2 2904
Moksy
Hutton 28
Ron Garner
DSC
NSW
2 2 1 2 1 4 7 DNC
(15.00)
1 15 20
3 5133
Condition Red
Adams 8
Josh Park
DSC
NSW
8 1 2 5 5 6 1 5 7 8 32
4 2455
Witchways II
Endeavour 26
Jeff Finnegan
DSC
NSW
DNC
(15.00)
3 5 3 7 7 2 2 4 15 33
5 AUS25
Felicity
J24
Michael Costa
DSC
NSW
3 5 6 7 3 3 4 6 3 7 33
6 4086
Troubadour
Cavalier 30
James Brigden
DSC
NSW
5 DNC
(15.00)
9 4 4 8 9 4 6 15 49
7 1900
Ariki
Cavalier 28
Trevor Bell
DSC
NSW
6 6 7 6 6 2 11 9 11 11 53
8 3004
Two Up
Cavalier 28
Trevor Daley
DSC
NSW
7 9 DNC
(15.00)
11 8 5 10 11 9 15 70
9 2724
Rhondo
Cavalier 28
David Swales
DSC
NSW
4 8 DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNF
(15.00)
5 7 5 15 74
10 3923
Sable
David Weston

DNC
(15.00)
7 8 10 11 11 6 DNC
(15.00)
12 15 80
11 2550
Imperium
Endeavour 26
Paul Brown
DSC
NSW
DNC
(15.00)
10 DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
10 9 12 3 8 15 82
12 5143
Jug A New
Endeavour 26
Bill Chiswell
DSC
NSW
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
8 DNF
(13.00)
10 8 8 10 15 87
13 3529
Second Wind
Doug Surmon
DSC
NSW
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
3 9 9 12 13 DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
15 91
14 AUS931
Bull Bull
J24
Leo Delisson
DSC
NSW
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
13 14 10 DNC
(15.00)
15 112

Number of races completed: 9 | Number of drops allowed: 1
Mobile Website | Export to PDF
Race No: 1
Race Start Time: Tue Oct 13, 2015 18:05:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
4593 Deanasty Cavalier 28 Dean Mitchelmore DSC (NSW) 18:54:45 00:49:45 1 1.00 0.9700 00:48:15 2 2.00
2904 Moksy Hutton 28 Ron Garner DSC (NSW) 18:57:22 00:52:22 2 2.00 0.9600 00:50:16 3 3.00
AUS25 Felicity J24 Michael Costa DSC (NSW) 19:00:07 00:55:07 3 3.00 0.8100 00:44:39 1 1.00
2724 Rhondo Cavalier 28 David Swales DSC (NSW) 19:00:08 00:55:08 4 4.00 0.9200 00:50:43 4 4.00
4086 Troubadour Cavalier 30 James Brigden DSC (NSW) 19:00:10 00:55:10 5 5.00 0.9200 00:50:45 5 5.00
1900 Ariki Cavalier 28 Trevor Bell DSC (NSW) 19:02:23 00:57:23 6 6.00 0.9200 00:52:48 6 6.00
3004 Two Up Cavalier 28 Trevor Daley DSC (NSW) 19:02:59 00:57:59 7 7.00 0.9200 00:53:21 7 7.00
5133 Condition Red Adams 8 Josh Park DSC (NSW) 19:03:35 00:58:35 8 8.00 1.0000 00:58:35 8 8.00
2455 Witchways II Endeavour 26 Jeff Finnegan DSC (NSW) DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
2550 Imperium Endeavour 26 Paul Brown DSC (NSW) DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
3529 Second Wind Doug Surmon DSC (NSW) DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
3923 Sable David Weston () DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
AUS931 Bull Bull J24 Leo Delisson DSC (NSW) DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
5143 Jug A New Endeavour 26 Bill Chiswell DSC (NSW) DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 2
Race Start Time: Tue Oct 27, 2015 18:05:00
Race Comments: Course 3 S/SE Winds 12-15Kts

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
5133 Condition Red Adams 8 Josh Park DSC (NSW) 18:51:44 00:46:44 1 1.00 0.9546 00:44:37 6 6.00
2904 Moksy Hutton 28 Ron Garner DSC (NSW) 18:52:52 00:47:52 2 2.00 0.9714 00:46:30 8 8.00
2455 Witchways II Endeavour 26 Jeff Finnegan DSC (NSW) 18:53:11 00:48:11 3 3.00 0.8099 00:39:01 1 1.00
4593 Deanasty Cavalier 28 Dean Mitchelmore DSC (NSW) 18:54:11 00:49:11 4 4.00 1.0000 00:49:11 10 10.00
AUS25 Felicity J24 Michael Costa DSC (NSW) 18:54:52 00:49:52 5 5.00 0.8505 00:42:25 4 4.00
1900 Ariki Cavalier 28 Trevor Bell DSC (NSW) 18:55:44 00:50:44 6 6.00 0.8782 00:44:33 5 5.00
3923 Sable David Weston () 18:56:08 00:51:08 7 7.00 0.7809 00:39:56 2 2.00
2724 Rhondo Cavalier 28 David Swales DSC (NSW) 18:56:17 00:51:17 8 8.00 0.9133 00:46:50 9 9.00
3004 Two Up Cavalier 28 Trevor Daley DSC (NSW) 18:56:42 00:51:42 9 9.00 0.8782 00:45:24 7 7.00
2550 Imperium Endeavour 26 Paul Brown DSC (NSW) 18:57:08 00:52:08 10 10.00 0.8099 00:42:13 3 3.00
5143 Jug A New Endeavour 26 Bill Chiswell DSC (NSW) DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
AUS931 Bull Bull J24 Leo Delisson DSC (NSW) DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
3529 Second Wind Doug Surmon DSC (NSW) DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
4086 Troubadour Cavalier 30 James Brigden DSC (NSW) DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 3
Race Start Time: Tue Nov 3, 2015 18:05:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
2904 Moksy Hutton 28 Ron Garner DSC (NSW) 18:53:38 00:48:38 1 1.00 0.9714 00:47:15 2 2.00
5133 Condition Red Adams 8 Josh Park DSC (NSW) 18:54:38 00:49:38 2 2.00 0.9546 00:47:23 3 3.00
3529 Second Wind Doug Surmon DSC (NSW) 18:55:18 00:50:18 3 3.00 0.7968 00:40:05 1 1.00
4593 Deanasty Cavalier 28 Dean Mitchelmore DSC (NSW) 18:58:21 00:53:21 4 4.00 1.0000 00:53:21 8 8.00
2455 Witchways II Endeavour 26 Jeff Finnegan DSC (NSW) 18:59:01 00:54:01 5 5.00 0.8909 00:48:07 4 4.00
AUS25 Felicity J24 Michael Costa DSC (NSW) 19:00:06 00:55:06 6 6.00 0.8845 00:48:44 5 5.00
1900 Ariki Cavalier 28 Trevor Bell DSC (NSW) 19:01:48 00:56:48 7 7.00 0.8958 00:50:53 6 6.00
3923 Sable David Weston () 19:06:32 01:01:32 8 8.00 0.8434 00:51:54 7 7.00
4086 Troubadour Cavalier 30 James Brigden DSC (NSW) 19:09:38 01:04:38 9 9.00 0.9048 00:58:29 9 9.00
2550 Imperium Endeavour 26 Paul Brown DSC (NSW) DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
2724 Rhondo Cavalier 28 David Swales DSC (NSW) DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
3004 Two Up Cavalier 28 Trevor Daley DSC (NSW) DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
5143 Jug A New Endeavour 26 Bill Chiswell DSC (NSW) DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
AUS931 Bull Bull J24 Leo Delisson DSC (NSW) DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 4
Race Start Time: Tue Nov 10, 2015 18:05:00
Race Comments: Course 1 NE Winds 8-10 Kts

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
4593 Deanasty Cavalier 28 Dean Mitchelmore DSC (NSW) 18:42:56 00:37:56 1 1.00 0.9532 00:36:09 8 8.00
2904 Moksy Hutton 28 Ron Garner DSC (NSW) 18:43:23 00:38:23 2 2.00 1.0000 00:38:23 10 10.00
2455 Witchways II Endeavour 26 Jeff Finnegan DSC (NSW) 18:43:54 00:38:54 3 3.00 0.8831 00:34:21 2 2.00
4086 Troubadour Cavalier 30 James Brigden DSC (NSW) 18:44:01 00:39:01 4 4.00 0.8625 00:33:39 1 1.00
5133 Condition Red Adams 8 Josh Park DSC (NSW) 18:44:55 00:39:55 5 5.00 0.9645 00:38:30 11 11.00
1900 Ariki Cavalier 28 Trevor Bell DSC (NSW) 18:45:59 00:40:59 6 6.00 0.8539 00:35:00 4 4.00
AUS25 Felicity J24 Michael Costa DSC (NSW) 18:46:19 00:41:19 7 7.00 0.8600 00:35:32 5 5.00
5143 Jug A New Endeavour 26 Bill Chiswell DSC (NSW) 18:46:49 00:41:49 8 8.00 0.8250 00:34:30 3 3.00
3529 Second Wind Doug Surmon DSC (NSW) 18:48:07 00:43:07 9 9.00 0.8355 00:36:01 7 7.00
3923 Sable David Weston () 18:49:20 00:44:20 10 10.00 0.8039 00:35:38 6 6.00
3004 Two Up Cavalier 28 Trevor Daley DSC (NSW) 18:49:33 00:44:33 11 11.00 0.8455 00:37:40 9 9.00
2724 Rhondo Cavalier 28 David Swales DSC (NSW) DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
AUS931 Bull Bull J24 Leo Delisson DSC (NSW) DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
2550 Imperium Endeavour 26 Paul Brown DSC (NSW) DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 5
Race Start Time: Tue Nov 17, 2015 18:05:00
Race Comments: Course 1 NE Winds 12-1 Kts

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
2904 Moksy Hutton 28 Ron Garner DSC (NSW) 19:06:39 01:01:39 1 1.00 1.0000 01:01:39 8 8.00
4593 Deanasty Cavalier 28 Dean Mitchelmore DSC (NSW) 19:07:40 01:02:40 2 2.00 0.9532 00:59:44 3 3.00
AUS25 Felicity J24 Michael Costa DSC (NSW) 19:08:49 01:03:49 3 3.00 0.8772 00:55:59 1 1.00
4086 Troubadour Cavalier 30 James Brigden DSC (NSW) 19:11:28 01:06:28 4 4.00 0.9488 01:03:04 9 9.00
5133 Condition Red Adams 8 Josh Park DSC (NSW) 19:11:51 01:06:51 5 5.00 0.9645 01:04:29 10 10.00
1900 Ariki Cavalier 28 Trevor Bell DSC (NSW) 19:12:41 01:07:41 6 6.00 0.8881 01:00:07 5 5.00
2455 Witchways II Endeavour 26 Jeff Finnegan DSC (NSW) 19:14:03 01:09:03 7 7.00 0.9537 01:05:51 11 11.00
3004 Two Up Cavalier 28 Trevor Daley DSC (NSW) 19:15:10 01:10:10 8 8.00 0.8455 00:59:20 2 2.00
3529 Second Wind Doug Surmon DSC (NSW) 19:17:29 01:12:29 9 9.00 0.8355 01:00:34 6 6.00
2550 Imperium Endeavour 26 Paul Brown DSC (NSW) 19:18:05 01:13:05 10 10.00 0.8348 01:01:01 7 7.00
3923 Sable David Weston () 19:19:29 01:14:29 11 11.00 0.8039 00:59:53 4 4.00
5143 Jug A New Endeavour 26 Bill Chiswell DSC (NSW) DNF 13.00 DNF 13.00
AUS931 Bull Bull J24 Leo Delisson DSC (NSW) DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
2724 Rhondo Cavalier 28 David Swales DSC (NSW) DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 6
Race Start Time: Tue Nov 24, 2015 18:05:00
Race Comments: Course 1 NE Wonds 15-20Kts

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
4593 Deanasty Cavalier 28 Dean Mitchelmore DSC (NSW) 19:02:48 00:57:48 1 1.00 1.0000 00:57:48 10 10.00
1900 Ariki Cavalier 28 Trevor Bell DSC (NSW) 19:03:25 00:58:25 2 2.00 0.8966 00:52:23 2 2.00
AUS25 Felicity J24 Michael Costa DSC (NSW) 19:03:56 00:58:56 3 3.00 0.9550 00:56:17 7 7.00
2904 Moksy Hutton 28 Ron Garner DSC (NSW) 19:05:13 01:00:13 4 4.00 0.9897 00:59:36 13 13.00
3004 Two Up Cavalier 28 Trevor Daley DSC (NSW) 19:05:26 01:00:26 5 5.00 0.9037 00:54:37 4 4.00
5133 Condition Red Adams 8 Josh Park DSC (NSW) 19:05:33 01:00:33 6 6.00 0.9546 00:57:48 9 9.00
2455 Witchways II Endeavour 26 Jeff Finnegan DSC (NSW) 19:06:53 01:01:53 7 7.00 0.9439 00:58:25 12 12.00
4086 Troubadour Cavalier 30 James Brigden DSC (NSW) 19:07:03 01:02:03 8 8.00 0.9390 00:58:16 11 11.00
2550 Imperium Endeavour 26 Paul Brown DSC (NSW) 19:08:23 01:03:23 9 9.00 0.8262 00:52:22 1 1.00
5143 Jug A New Endeavour 26 Bill Chiswell DSC (NSW) 19:09:08 01:04:08 10 10.00 0.8655 00:55:30 5 5.00
3923 Sable David Weston () 19:09:10 01:04:10 11 11.00 0.8275 00:53:06 3 3.00
3529 Second Wind Doug Surmon DSC (NSW) 19:13:25 01:08:25 12 12.00 0.8269 00:56:34 8 8.00
AUS931 Bull Bull J24 Leo Delisson DSC (NSW) 19:17:26 01:12:26 13 13.00 0.7666 00:55:32 6 6.00
2724 Rhondo Cavalier 28 David Swales DSC (NSW) DNF 15.00 DNF 15.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 7
Race Start Time: Tue Dec 1, 2015 18:05:00
Race Comments: Course 1 NE winds 10-15Kts

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
5133 Condition Red Adams 8 Josh Park DSC (NSW) 19:07:24 01:02:24 1 1.00 0.9546 00:59:34 3 3.00
2455 Witchways II Endeavour 26 Jeff Finnegan DSC (NSW) 19:08:28 01:03:28 2 2.00 0.9439 00:59:54 4 4.00
4593 Deanasty Cavalier 28 Dean Mitchelmore DSC (NSW) 19:08:47 01:03:47 3 3.00 1.0000 01:03:47 8 8.00
AUS25 Felicity J24 Michael Costa DSC (NSW) 19:09:02 01:04:02 4 4.00 0.9550 01:01:09 6 6.00
2724 Rhondo Cavalier 28 David Swales DSC (NSW) 19:11:00 01:06:00 5 5.00 0.8877 00:58:35 1 1.00
3923 Sable David Weston () 19:12:26 01:07:26 6 6.00 0.8772 00:59:09 2 2.00
2904 Moksy Hutton 28 Ron Garner DSC (NSW) 19:13:23 01:08:23 7 7.00 0.9897 01:07:41 10 10.00
5143 Jug A New Endeavour 26 Bill Chiswell DSC (NSW) 19:13:34 01:08:34 8 8.00 0.8828 01:00:32 5 5.00
4086 Troubadour Cavalier 30 James Brigden DSC (NSW) 19:18:39 01:13:39 9 9.00 0.9390 01:09:09 12 12.00
3004 Two Up Cavalier 28 Trevor Daley DSC (NSW) 19:18:51 01:13:51 10 10.00 0.9398 01:09:24 13 13.00
1900 Ariki Cavalier 28 Trevor Bell DSC (NSW) 19:20:56 01:15:56 11 11.00 0.9683 01:13:32 14 14.00
2550 Imperium Endeavour 26 Paul Brown DSC (NSW) 19:21:01 01:16:01 12 12.00 0.9088 01:09:05 11 11.00
3529 Second Wind Doug Surmon DSC (NSW) 19:22:34 01:17:34 13 13.00 0.8269 01:04:08 9 9.00
AUS931 Bull Bull J24 Leo Delisson DSC (NSW) 19:26:27 01:21:27 14 14.00 0.7666 01:02:26 7 7.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 8
Race Start Time: Tue Dec 8, 2015 18:05:00
Race Comments: Course 1 NE Winds 10-12 Kts

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
4593 Deanasty Cavalier 28 Dean Mitchelmore DSC (NSW) 19:10:20 01:05:20 1 1.00 0.9882 01:04:34 5 5.00
2455 Witchways II Endeavour 26 Jeff Finnegan DSC (NSW) 19:10:29 01:05:29 2 2.00 0.9702 01:03:32 4 4.00
2550 Imperium Endeavour 26 Paul Brown DSC (NSW) 19:11:12 01:06:12 3 3.00 0.8981 00:59:27 2 2.00
4086 Troubadour Cavalier 30 James Brigden DSC (NSW) 19:11:39 01:06:39 4 4.00 0.9280 01:01:51 3 3.00
5133 Condition Red Adams 8 Josh Park DSC (NSW) 19:13:02 01:08:02 5 5.00 1.0000 01:08:02 8 8.00
AUS25 Felicity J24 Michael Costa DSC (NSW) 19:15:05 01:10:05 6 6.00 0.9438 01:06:09 7 7.00
2724 Rhondo Cavalier 28 David Swales DSC (NSW) 19:18:57 01:13:57 7 7.00 0.9650 01:11:22 10 10.00
5143 Jug A New Endeavour 26 Bill Chiswell DSC (NSW) 19:19:05 01:14:05 8 8.00 0.8899 01:05:56 6 6.00
1900 Ariki Cavalier 28 Trevor Bell DSC (NSW) 19:19:10 01:14:10 9 9.00 0.9569 01:10:58 9 9.00
AUS931 Bull Bull J24 Leo Delisson DSC (NSW) 19:21:38 01:16:38 10 10.00 0.7576 00:58:03 1 1.00
3004 Two Up Cavalier 28 Trevor Daley DSC (NSW) 19:22:05 01:17:05 11 11.00 0.9287 01:11:35 11 11.00
3923 Sable David Weston () DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
3529 Second Wind Doug Surmon DSC (NSW) DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
2904 Moksy Hutton 28 Ron Garner DSC (NSW) DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 9
Race Start Time: Tue Dec 15, 2015 18:05:00
Race Comments: Course 1 NE Winds 10-15Kts

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
2904 Moksy Hutton 28 Ron Garner DSC (NSW) 18:50:30 00:45:30 1 1.00 0.9791 00:44:33 2 2.00
4593 Deanasty Cavalier 28 Dean Mitchelmore DSC (NSW) 18:50:51 00:45:51 2 2.00 0.9990 00:45:48 4 4.00
AUS25 Felicity J24 Michael Costa DSC (NSW) 18:51:08 00:46:08 3 3.00 0.9354 00:43:09 1 1.00
2455 Witchways II Endeavour 26 Jeff Finnegan DSC (NSW) 18:51:37 00:46:37 4 4.00 1.0000 00:46:37 5 5.00
2724 Rhondo Cavalier 28 David Swales DSC (NSW) 18:55:49 00:50:49 5 5.00 0.9564 00:48:36 7 7.00
4086 Troubadour Cavalier 30 James Brigden DSC (NSW) 18:55:58 00:50:58 6 6.00 0.9749 00:49:41 10 10.00
5133 Condition Red Adams 8 Josh Park DSC (NSW) 18:56:18 00:51:18 7 7.00 0.9911 00:50:51 11 11.00
2550 Imperium Endeavour 26 Paul Brown DSC (NSW) 18:56:26 00:51:26 8 8.00 0.9612 00:49:26 9 9.00
3004 Two Up Cavalier 28 Trevor Daley DSC (NSW) 18:56:40 00:51:40 9 9.00 0.9204 00:47:33 6 6.00
5143 Jug A New Endeavour 26 Bill Chiswell DSC (NSW) 18:56:46 00:51:46 10 10.00 0.8820 00:45:39 3 3.00
1900 Ariki Cavalier 28 Trevor Bell DSC (NSW) 18:56:55 00:51:55 11 11.00 0.9484 00:49:14 8 8.00
3923 Sable David Weston () 19:00:56 00:55:56 12 12.00 0.9373 00:52:26 12 12.00
AUS931 Bull Bull J24 Leo Delisson DSC (NSW) DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
3529 Second Wind Doug Surmon DSC (NSW) DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00

Mobile Website

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012 | Login