ScoreIT

Events > 2015-16 DSC Spring Twilight Series > 4.Yellow

Sail
No
Boat
Name
Boat
Type
From State Skipper Crew
3020 Hick Up
Hick 30 DSC NSW Bill Ure
35135 Crowded Haus
Beneteau First 35 DSC NSW Graeme Neuhaus
4103 Just Quietly
Elan 37 DSC NSW Donald Swanson
415 Arch Rival
James 39 DSC NSW Steve Connors Lauren
491 Boxer
Adams 10 DSC NSW Paul Henke
5685 Delirium
Hick 30 DSC NSW Craig Armour
6071 Rush
Sydney 38 DSC NSW Matthew Hundleby
6210 Coconut Telegraph
Adams 10 DSC NSW Steve Piper David Haseldine
6464 Magic
Adams 10 DSC NSW Trevor Aldous
8339 Luna Sea
Hick 35 DSC NSW James Cameron
9997 Skeeter
Farr 30 DSC NSW Sandor Tornai
AUS210 True Blue
11m One Design DSC NSW Glen Gray
AUS56 Ophir
Flying Tiger DSC NSW Bruce Tavener
AUS66 Balmain Tiger
Flying Tiger DSC NSW Neil Hamilton Brian Wood
AUS92 Hitchhike
Flying Tiger 10 DSC NSW Trevor Wilson
BSC35 Matagi
MD35 DSC NSW Simon Oliver
SYD181 Online
Jarkan DSC NSW Stephen Trevillion

Total boats: 17

Mobile Website


Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
13-Oct
Race 2
27-Oct
Race 3
3-Nov
Race 4
10-Nov
Race 5
17-Nov
Race 6
24-Nov
Race 7
1-Dec
Race 8
8-Dec
Race 9
15-Dec
Drop Total
1 4103
Just Quietly
Elan 37
Donald Swanson
DSC 6 3 2 8 6 2 8 12 10 12 45
2 6210
Coconut Telegraph
Adams 10
Steve Piper
David Haseldine
DSC 14 5 6 3 4 8 11 5 4 14 46
3 3020
Hick Up
Hick 30
Bill Ure
DSC 7 8 4 9 3 9 5 6 5 9 47
4 8339
Luna Sea
Hick 35
James Cameron
DSC 3 6 10 2 DNC
(18.00)
12 1 10 7 18 51
5 9997
Skeeter
Farr 30
Sandor Tornai
DSC 5 10 5 1 11 6 2 14 11 14 51
6 BSC35
Matagi
MD35
Simon Oliver
DSC 11 7 3 14 13 4 9 4 2 14 53
7 415
Arch Rival
James 39
Steve Connors
Lauren
DSC 4 DNC
(18.00)
7 5 8 1 10 11 8 18 54
8 AUS66
Balmain Tiger
Flying Tiger
Neil Hamilton
Brian Wood
DSC 8 1 9 13 DNF
(16.00)
10 3 9 3 16 56
9 35135
Crowded Haus
Beneteau First 35
Graeme Neuhaus
DSC 9 9 8 6 2 11 12 2 12 12 59
10 6464
Magic
Adams 10
Trevor Aldous
DSC 12 2 11 12 5 7 DNC
(18.00)
3 13 18 65
11 AUS92
Hitchhike
Flying Tiger 10
Trevor Wilson
DSC 1 12 DNC
(18.00)
16 7 13 4 7 6 18 66
12 SYD181
Online
Jarkan
Stephen Trevillion
DSC 13 4 13 DNC
(18.00)
9 5 7 8 DNC
(18.00)
18 77
13 491
Boxer
Adams 10
Paul Henke
DSC 15 14 12 4 12 3 13 13 9 15 80
14 6071
Rush
Sydney 38
Matthew Hundleby
DSC 2 13 14 10 14 15 DNC
(18.00)
1 14 18 83
15 AUS56
Ophir
Flying Tiger
Bruce Tavener
DSC DNC
(18.00)
11 1 7 10 DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
1 18 84
16 5685
Delirium
Hick 30
Craig Armour
DSC 10 15 DNC
(18.00)
11 1 14 14 15 DNC
(18.00)
18 98
17 AUS210
True Blue
11m One Design
Glen Gray
DSC 16 DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
15 DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
6 DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
18 127

Number of races completed: 9 | Number of drops allowed: 1
Mobile Website | Export to PDF | Exlpination of the Handicap System

Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
13-Oct
Race 2
27-Oct
Race 3
3-Nov
Race 4
10-Nov
Race 5
17-Nov
Race 6
24-Nov
Race 7
1-Dec
Race 8
8-Dec
Race 9
15-Dec
Drop Total
1 415
Arch Rival
James 39
Steve Connors
Lauren
DSC
NSW
3 DNC
(18.00)
2 2 1 1 2 2 2 18 15
2 9997
Skeeter
Farr 30
Sandor Tornai
DSC
NSW
4 6 7 1 3 3 1 5 4 7 27
3 6071
Rush
Sydney 38
Matthew Hundleby
DSC
NSW
1 1 6 3 8 5 DNC
(18.00)
1 3 18 28
4 AUS92
Hitchhike
Flying Tiger 10
Trevor Wilson
DSC
NSW
2 2 DNC
(18.00)
7 2 7 3 3 7 18 33
5 4103
Just Quietly
Elan 37
Donald Swanson
DSC
NSW
9 7 3 5 5 2 4 7 8 9 41
6 AUS66
Balmain Tiger
Flying Tiger
Neil Hamilton
Brian Wood
DSC
NSW
5 3 4 6 DNF
(16.00)
8 5 6 6 16 43
7 BSC35
Matagi
MD35
Simon Oliver
DSC
NSW
6 5 5 8 13 6 8 4 5 13 47
8 SYD181
Online
Jarkan
Stephen Trevillion
DSC
NSW
7 4 9 DNC
(18.00)
6 4 6 9 DNC
(18.00)
18 63
9 AUS56
Ophir
Flying Tiger
Bruce Tavener
DSC
NSW
DNC
(18.00)
8 1 4 4 DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
1 18 72
10 35135
Crowded Haus
Beneteau First 35
Graeme Neuhaus
DSC
NSW
8 10 10 9 7 10 11 8 10 11 72
11 8339
Luna Sea
Hick 35
James Cameron
DSC
NSW
10 11 13 10 DNC
(18.00)
14 7 10 9 18 84
12 3020
Hick Up
Hick 30
Bill Ure
DSC
NSW
12 12 8 14 11 12 9 12 12 14 88
13 6464
Magic
Adams 10
Trevor Aldous
DSC
NSW
14 9 12 12 9 11 DNC
(18.00)
11 13 18 91
14 6210
Coconut Telegraph
Adams 10
Steve Piper
David Haseldine
DSC
NSW
15 13 11 13 10 9 12 13 11 15 92
15 491
Boxer
Adams 10
Paul Henke
DSC
NSW
16 15 14 15 14 13 14 14 14 16 113
16 5685
Delirium
Hick 30
Craig Armour
DSC
NSW
13 14 DNC
(18.00)
16 12 15 13 15 DNC
(18.00)
18 116
17 AUS210
True Blue
11m One Design
Glen Gray
DSC
NSW
11 DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
11 DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
10 DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
18 122

Number of races completed: 9 | Number of drops allowed: 1
Mobile Website | Export to PDF
Race No: 1
Race Start Time: Tue Oct 13, 2015 17:55:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
6071 Rush Sydney 38 Matthew Hundleby DSC (NSW) 18:34:15 00:39:15 1 1.00 1.0000 00:39:15 2 2.00
AUS92 Hitchhike Flying Tiger 10 Trevor Wilson DSC (NSW) 18:35:46 00:40:46 2 2.00 0.9362 00:38:10 1 1.00
415 Arch Rival James 39 Steve Connors & Lauren DSC (NSW) 18:36:24 00:41:24 3 3.00 0.9924 00:41:05 4 4.00
9997 Skeeter Farr 30 Sandor Tornai DSC (NSW) 18:38:41 00:43:41 4 4.00 0.9428 00:41:11 5 5.00
AUS66 Balmain Tiger Flying Tiger Neil Hamilton & Brian Wood DSC (NSW) 18:40:48 00:45:48 5 5.00 0.9362 00:42:53 8 8.00
BSC35 Matagi MD35 Simon Oliver DSC (NSW) 18:41:05 00:46:05 6 6.00 0.9446 00:43:32 11 11.00
SYD181 Online Jarkan Stephen Trevillion DSC (NSW) 18:41:37 00:46:37 7 7.00 0.9665 00:45:03 13 13.00
35135 Crowded Haus Beneteau First 35 Graeme Neuhaus DSC (NSW) 18:41:44 00:46:44 8 8.00 0.9209 00:43:02 9 9.00
4103 Just Quietly Elan 37 Donald Swanson DSC (NSW) 18:41:56 00:46:56 9 9.00 0.8934 00:41:56 6 6.00
8339 Luna Sea Hick 35 James Cameron DSC (NSW) 18:42:22 00:47:22 10 10.00 0.8324 00:39:26 3 3.00
AUS210 True Blue 11m One Design Glen Gray DSC (NSW) 18:42:43 00:47:43 11 11.00 0.9665 00:46:07 16 16.00
3020 Hick Up Hick 30 Bill Ure DSC (NSW) 18:43:45 00:48:45 12 12.00 0.8792 00:42:52 7 7.00
5685 Delirium Hick 30 Craig Armour DSC (NSW) 18:44:23 00:49:23 13 13.00 0.8792 00:43:25 10 10.00
6464 Magic Adams 10 Trevor Aldous DSC (NSW) 18:45:00 00:50:00 14 14.00 0.8785 00:43:56 12 12.00
6210 Coconut Telegraph Adams 10 Steve Piper & David Haseldine DSC (NSW) 18:46:55 00:51:55 15 15.00 0.8700 00:45:10 14 14.00
491 Boxer Adams 10 Paul Henke DSC (NSW) 18:47:56 00:52:56 16 16.00 0.8700 00:46:03 15 15.00
AUS56 Ophir Flying Tiger Bruce Tavener DSC (NSW) DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 2
Race Start Time: Tue Oct 27, 2015 17:55:00
Race Comments: Course 3 S/SE Winds 12-15Kts

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
6071 Rush Sydney 38 Matthew Hundleby DSC (NSW) 18:31:15 00:36:15 1 1.00 1.0000 00:36:15 13 13.00
AUS92 Hitchhike Flying Tiger 10 Trevor Wilson DSC (NSW) 18:32:14 00:37:14 2 2.00 0.9535 00:35:30 12 12.00
AUS66 Balmain Tiger Flying Tiger Neil Hamilton & Brian Wood DSC (NSW) 18:32:32 00:37:32 3 3.00 0.8669 00:32:32 1 1.00
SYD181 Online Jarkan Stephen Trevillion DSC (NSW) 18:32:52 00:37:52 4 4.00 0.8949 00:33:53 4 4.00
BSC35 Matagi MD35 Simon Oliver DSC (NSW) 18:34:03 00:39:03 5 5.00 0.8746 00:34:09 7 7.00
9997 Skeeter Farr 30 Sandor Tornai DSC (NSW) 18:34:05 00:39:05 6 6.00 0.8905 00:34:48 10 10.00
4103 Just Quietly Elan 37 Donald Swanson DSC (NSW) 18:34:38 00:39:38 7 7.00 0.8272 00:32:47 3 3.00
AUS56 Ophir Flying Tiger Bruce Tavener DSC (NSW) 18:34:59 00:39:59 8 8.00 0.8756 00:35:01 11 11.00
6464 Magic Adams 10 Trevor Aldous DSC (NSW) 18:35:07 00:40:07 9 9.00 0.8134 00:32:38 2 2.00
35135 Crowded Haus Beneteau First 35 Graeme Neuhaus DSC (NSW) 18:35:19 00:40:19 10 10.00 0.8527 00:34:23 9 9.00
8339 Luna Sea Hick 35 James Cameron DSC (NSW) 18:36:44 00:41:44 11 11.00 0.8169 00:34:06 6 6.00
3020 Hick Up Hick 30 Bill Ure DSC (NSW) 18:36:59 00:41:59 12 12.00 0.8141 00:34:11 8 8.00
6210 Coconut Telegraph Adams 10 Steve Piper & David Haseldine DSC (NSW) 18:37:17 00:42:17 13 13.00 0.8056 00:34:04 5 5.00
5685 Delirium Hick 30 Craig Armour DSC (NSW) 18:39:52 00:44:52 14 14.00 0.8141 00:36:32 15 15.00
491 Boxer Adams 10 Paul Henke DSC (NSW) 18:40:07 00:45:07 15 15.00 0.8056 00:36:21 14 14.00
AUS210 True Blue 11m One Design Glen Gray DSC (NSW) DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
415 Arch Rival James 39 Steve Connors & Lauren DSC (NSW) DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 3
Race Start Time: Tue Nov 3, 2015 17:55:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
AUS56 Ophir Flying Tiger Bruce Tavener DSC (NSW) 18:29:28 00:34:28 1 1.00 0.8756 00:30:11 1 1.00
415 Arch Rival James 39 Steve Connors & Lauren DSC (NSW) 18:32:14 00:37:14 2 2.00 0.9652 00:35:56 7 7.00
4103 Just Quietly Elan 37 Donald Swanson DSC (NSW) 18:32:56 00:37:56 3 3.00 0.8768 00:33:16 2 2.00
AUS66 Balmain Tiger Flying Tiger Neil Hamilton & Brian Wood DSC (NSW) 18:33:11 00:38:11 4 4.00 0.9536 00:36:25 9 9.00
BSC35 Matagi MD35 Simon Oliver DSC (NSW) 18:33:33 00:38:33 5 5.00 0.8746 00:33:43 3 3.00
6071 Rush Sydney 38 Matthew Hundleby DSC (NSW) 18:34:31 00:39:31 6 6.00 1.0000 00:39:31 14 14.00
9997 Skeeter Farr 30 Sandor Tornai DSC (NSW) 18:35:10 00:40:10 7 7.00 0.8905 00:35:46 5 5.00
3020 Hick Up Hick 30 Bill Ure DSC (NSW) 18:36:43 00:41:43 8 8.00 0.8141 00:33:58 4 4.00
SYD181 Online Jarkan Stephen Trevillion DSC (NSW) 18:37:03 00:42:03 9 9.00 0.9307 00:39:08 13 13.00
35135 Crowded Haus Beneteau First 35 Graeme Neuhaus DSC (NSW) 18:37:14 00:42:14 10 10.00 0.8527 00:36:01 8 8.00
6210 Coconut Telegraph Adams 10 Steve Piper & David Haseldine DSC (NSW) 18:38:42 00:43:42 11 11.00 0.8217 00:35:54 6 6.00
6464 Magic Adams 10 Trevor Aldous DSC (NSW) 18:38:55 00:43:55 12 12.00 0.8785 00:38:35 11 11.00
8339 Luna Sea Hick 35 James Cameron DSC (NSW) 18:41:50 00:46:50 13 13.00 0.8169 00:38:15 10 10.00
491 Boxer Adams 10 Paul Henke DSC (NSW) 18:43:18 00:48:18 14 14.00 0.8056 00:38:55 12 12.00
5685 Delirium Hick 30 Craig Armour DSC (NSW) DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
AUS210 True Blue 11m One Design Glen Gray DSC (NSW) DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
AUS92 Hitchhike Flying Tiger 10 Trevor Wilson DSC (NSW) DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 4
Race Start Time: Tue Nov 10, 2015 17:55:00
Race Comments: Course 1 NE Winds 8-10Kts

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
9997 Skeeter Farr 30 Sandor Tornai DSC (NSW) 18:38:12 00:43:12 1 1.00 0.9083 00:39:14 1 1.00
415 Arch Rival James 39 Steve Connors & Lauren DSC (NSW) 18:38:20 00:43:20 2 2.00 0.9652 00:41:50 5 5.00
6071 Rush Sydney 38 Matthew Hundleby DSC (NSW) 18:38:40 00:43:40 3 3.00 1.0000 00:43:40 10 10.00
AUS56 Ophir Flying Tiger Bruce Tavener DSC (NSW) 18:38:58 00:43:58 4 4.00 0.9632 00:42:21 7 7.00
4103 Just Quietly Elan 37 Donald Swanson DSC (NSW) 18:40:08 00:45:08 5 5.00 0.9469 00:42:44 8 8.00
AUS66 Balmain Tiger Flying Tiger Neil Hamilton & Brian Wood DSC (NSW) 18:41:35 00:46:35 6 6.00 0.9536 00:44:25 13 13.00
AUS92 Hitchhike Flying Tiger 10 Trevor Wilson DSC (NSW) 18:42:45 00:47:45 7 7.00 0.9630 00:45:59 16 16.00
BSC35 Matagi MD35 Simon Oliver DSC (NSW) 18:43:05 00:48:05 8 8.00 0.9271 00:44:35 14 14.00
35135 Crowded Haus Beneteau First 35 Graeme Neuhaus DSC (NSW) 18:44:15 00:49:15 9 9.00 0.8527 00:42:00 6 6.00
8339 Luna Sea Hick 35 James Cameron DSC (NSW) 18:44:45 00:49:45 10 10.00 0.8169 00:40:38 2 2.00
AUS210 True Blue 11m One Design Glen Gray DSC (NSW) 18:44:58 00:49:58 11 11.00 0.9128 00:45:37 15 15.00
6464 Magic Adams 10 Trevor Aldous DSC (NSW) 18:45:07 00:50:07 12 12.00 0.8785 00:44:02 12 12.00
6210 Coconut Telegraph Adams 10 Steve Piper & David Haseldine DSC (NSW) 18:45:25 00:50:25 13 13.00 0.8217 00:41:26 3 3.00
3020 Hick Up Hick 30 Bill Ure DSC (NSW) 18:45:35 00:50:35 14 14.00 0.8467 00:42:50 9 9.00
491 Boxer Adams 10 Paul Henke DSC (NSW) 18:46:31 00:51:31 15 15.00 0.8056 00:41:30 4 4.00
5685 Delirium Hick 30 Craig Armour DSC (NSW) 18:48:09 00:53:09 16 16.00 0.8222 00:43:42 11 11.00
SYD181 Online Jarkan Stephen Trevillion DSC (NSW) DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 5
Race Start Time: Tue Nov 17, 2015 17:55:00
Race Comments: Course 1 NE Winds 12-15Kts

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
415 Arch Rival James 39 Steve Connors & Lauren DSC (NSW) 18:56:13 01:01:13 1 1.00 0.9845 01:00:16 8 8.00
AUS92 Hitchhike Flying Tiger 10 Trevor Wilson DSC (NSW) 18:57:11 01:02:11 2 2.00 0.9630 00:59:53 7 7.00
9997 Skeeter Farr 30 Sandor Tornai DSC (NSW) 18:57:40 01:02:40 3 3.00 0.9991 01:02:37 11 11.00
AUS56 Ophir Flying Tiger Bruce Tavener DSC (NSW) 18:57:50 01:02:50 4 4.00 0.9632 01:00:31 10 10.00
4103 Just Quietly Elan 37 Donald Swanson DSC (NSW) 18:58:13 01:03:13 5 5.00 0.9469 00:59:52 6 6.00
SYD181 Online Jarkan Stephen Trevillion DSC (NSW) 18:59:19 01:04:19 6 6.00 0.9400 01:00:27 9 9.00
35135 Crowded Haus Beneteau First 35 Graeme Neuhaus DSC (NSW) 19:01:07 01:06:07 7 7.00 0.8527 00:56:23 2 2.00
6071 Rush Sydney 38 Matthew Hundleby DSC (NSW) 19:01:20 01:06:20 8 8.00 1.0000 01:06:20 14 14.00
6464 Magic Adams 10 Trevor Aldous DSC (NSW) 19:01:53 01:06:53 9 9.00 0.8785 00:58:45 5 5.00
6210 Coconut Telegraph Adams 10 Steve Piper & David Haseldine DSC (NSW) 19:01:54 01:06:54 10 10.00 0.8710 00:58:16 4 4.00
3020 Hick Up Hick 30 Bill Ure DSC (NSW) 19:02:05 01:07:05 11 11.00 0.8467 00:56:48 3 3.00
5685 Delirium Hick 30 Craig Armour DSC (NSW) 19:03:29 01:08:29 12 12.00 0.8222 00:56:18 1 1.00
BSC35 Matagi MD35 Simon Oliver DSC (NSW) 19:06:19 01:11:19 13 13.00 0.9271 01:06:07 13 13.00
491 Boxer Adams 10 Paul Henke DSC (NSW) 19:09:45 01:14:45 14 14.00 0.8378 01:02:38 12 12.00
AUS66 Balmain Tiger Flying Tiger Neil Hamilton & Brian Wood DSC (NSW) DNF 16.00 DNF 16.00
AUS210 True Blue 11m One Design Glen Gray DSC (NSW) DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
8339 Luna Sea Hick 35 James Cameron DSC (NSW) DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 6
Race Start Time: Tue Nov 24, 2015 17:55:00
Race Comments: Course 1 NE Winds 15-20Kts

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
415 Arch Rival James 39 Steve Connors & Lauren DSC (NSW) 18:46:23 00:51:23 1 1.00 0.9845 00:50:35 1 1.00
4103 Just Quietly Elan 37 Donald Swanson DSC (NSW) 18:48:27 00:53:27 2 2.00 0.9469 00:50:37 2 2.00
9997 Skeeter Farr 30 Sandor Tornai DSC (NSW) 18:48:50 00:53:50 3 3.00 0.9991 00:53:47 6 6.00
SYD181 Online Jarkan Stephen Trevillion DSC (NSW) 18:52:09 00:57:09 4 4.00 0.9400 00:53:43 5 5.00
6071 Rush Sydney 38 Matthew Hundleby DSC (NSW) 18:52:19 00:57:19 5 5.00 1.0000 00:57:19 15 15.00
BSC35 Matagi MD35 Simon Oliver DSC (NSW) 18:52:30 00:57:30 6 6.00 0.9271 00:53:18 4 4.00
AUS92 Hitchhike Flying Tiger 10 Trevor Wilson DSC (NSW) 18:52:32 00:57:32 7 7.00 0.9630 00:55:24 13 13.00
AUS66 Balmain Tiger Flying Tiger Neil Hamilton & Brian Wood DSC (NSW) 18:52:49 00:57:49 8 8.00 0.9536 00:55:08 10 10.00
6210 Coconut Telegraph Adams 10 Steve Piper & David Haseldine DSC (NSW) 18:54:53 00:59:53 9 9.00 0.9058 00:54:15 8 8.00
35135 Crowded Haus Beneteau First 35 Graeme Neuhaus DSC (NSW) 18:54:56 00:59:56 10 10.00 0.9209 00:55:12 11 11.00
6464 Magic Adams 10 Trevor Aldous DSC (NSW) 18:55:31 01:00:31 11 11.00 0.8961 00:54:14 7 7.00
3020 Hick Up Hick 30 Bill Ure DSC (NSW) 18:56:10 01:01:10 12 12.00 0.8975 00:54:54 9 9.00
491 Boxer Adams 10 Paul Henke DSC (NSW) 18:56:56 01:01:56 13 13.00 0.8378 00:51:53 3 3.00
8339 Luna Sea Hick 35 James Cameron DSC (NSW) 18:57:00 01:02:00 14 14.00 0.8911 00:55:15 12 12.00
5685 Delirium Hick 30 Craig Armour DSC (NSW) 18:58:01 01:03:01 15 15.00 0.9044 00:57:00 14 14.00
AUS210 True Blue 11m One Design Glen Gray DSC (NSW) DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
AUS56 Ophir Flying Tiger Bruce Tavener DSC (NSW) DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 7
Race Start Time: Tue Dec 1, 2015 17:55:00
Race Comments: Course 1 NE Winds 10-15Kts

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
9997 Skeeter Farr 30 Sandor Tornai DSC (NSW) 18:51:09 00:56:09 1 1.00 0.9225 00:51:48 2 2.00
415 Arch Rival James 39 Steve Connors & Lauren DSC (NSW) 18:51:29 00:56:29 2 2.00 1.0000 00:56:29 10 10.00
AUS92 Hitchhike Flying Tiger 10 Trevor Wilson DSC (NSW) 18:53:30 00:58:30 3 3.00 0.8892 00:52:01 4 4.00
4103 Just Quietly Elan 37 Donald Swanson DSC (NSW) 18:53:37 00:58:37 4 4.00 0.9443 00:55:21 8 8.00
AUS66 Balmain Tiger Flying Tiger Neil Hamilton & Brian Wood DSC (NSW) 18:53:53 00:58:53 5 5.00 0.8805 00:51:51 3 3.00
SYD181 Online Jarkan Stephen Trevillion DSC (NSW) 18:56:19 01:01:19 6 6.00 0.8853 00:54:17 7 7.00
8339 Luna Sea Hick 35 James Cameron DSC (NSW) 18:57:09 01:02:09 7 7.00 0.8228 00:51:08 1 1.00
BSC35 Matagi MD35 Simon Oliver DSC (NSW) 18:57:25 01:02:25 8 8.00 0.8903 00:55:34 9 9.00
3020 Hick Up Hick 30 Bill Ure DSC (NSW) 18:57:48 01:02:48 9 9.00 0.8287 00:52:03 5 5.00
AUS210 True Blue 11m One Design Glen Gray DSC (NSW) 18:58:04 01:03:04 10 10.00 0.8597 00:54:13 6 6.00
35135 Crowded Haus Beneteau First 35 Graeme Neuhaus DSC (NSW) 19:01:41 01:06:41 11 11.00 0.8503 00:56:42 12 12.00
6210 Coconut Telegraph Adams 10 Steve Piper & David Haseldine DSC (NSW) 19:02:42 01:07:42 12 12.00 0.8364 00:56:37 11 11.00
5685 Delirium Hick 30 Craig Armour DSC (NSW) 19:10:48 01:15:48 13 13.00 0.8351 01:03:18 14 14.00
491 Boxer Adams 10 Paul Henke DSC (NSW) 19:11:10 01:16:10 14 14.00 0.8200 01:02:27 13 13.00
AUS56 Ophir Flying Tiger Bruce Tavener DSC (NSW) DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
6464 Magic Adams 10 Trevor Aldous DSC (NSW) DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
6071 Rush Sydney 38 Matthew Hundleby DSC (NSW) DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 8
Race Start Time: Tue Dec 8, 2015 17:55:00
Race Comments: Course 1 NE Winds 10-12Kts

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
6071 Rush Sydney 38 Matthew Hundleby DSC (NSW) 18:59:31 01:04:31 1 1.00 0.9326 01:00:10 1 1.00
415 Arch Rival James 39 Steve Connors & Lauren DSC (NSW) 19:01:06 01:06:06 2 2.00 1.0000 01:06:06 11 11.00
AUS92 Hitchhike Flying Tiger 10 Trevor Wilson DSC (NSW) 19:03:40 01:08:40 3 3.00 0.9248 01:03:30 7 7.00
BSC35 Matagi MD35 Simon Oliver DSC (NSW) 19:04:04 01:09:04 4 4.00 0.8903 01:01:29 4 4.00
9997 Skeeter Farr 30 Sandor Tornai DSC (NSW) 19:04:10 01:09:10 5 5.00 0.9963 01:08:55 14 14.00
AUS66 Balmain Tiger Flying Tiger Neil Hamilton & Brian Wood DSC (NSW) 19:04:28 01:09:28 6 6.00 0.9333 01:04:50 9 9.00
4103 Just Quietly Elan 37 Donald Swanson DSC (NSW) 19:06:03 01:11:03 7 7.00 0.9443 01:07:06 12 12.00
35135 Crowded Haus Beneteau First 35 Graeme Neuhaus DSC (NSW) 19:06:58 01:11:58 8 8.00 0.8503 01:01:12 2 2.00
SYD181 Online Jarkan Stephen Trevillion DSC (NSW) 19:07:47 01:12:47 9 9.00 0.8853 01:04:26 8 8.00
8339 Luna Sea Hick 35 James Cameron DSC (NSW) 19:08:00 01:13:00 10 10.00 0.9051 01:06:04 10 10.00
6464 Magic Adams 10 Trevor Aldous DSC (NSW) 19:08:33 01:13:33 11 11.00 0.8357 01:01:28 3 3.00
3020 Hick Up Hick 30 Bill Ure DSC (NSW) 19:10:05 01:15:05 12 12.00 0.8453 01:03:28 6 6.00
6210 Coconut Telegraph Adams 10 Steve Piper & David Haseldine DSC (NSW) 19:10:38 01:15:38 13 13.00 0.8364 01:03:16 5 5.00
491 Boxer Adams 10 Paul Henke DSC (NSW) 19:17:08 01:22:08 14 14.00 0.8200 01:07:21 13 13.00
5685 Delirium Hick 30 Craig Armour DSC (NSW) 19:19:14 01:24:14 15 15.00 0.8351 01:10:21 15 15.00
AUS210 True Blue 11m One Design Glen Gray DSC (NSW) DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
AUS56 Ophir Flying Tiger Bruce Tavener DSC (NSW) DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 9
Race Start Time: Tue Dec 15, 2015 18:15:00
Race Comments: Course 1 NE Winds 10-15Kts

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
AUS56 Ophir Flying Tiger Bruce Tavener DSC (NSW) 19:05:07 00:50:07 1 1.00 0.8932 00:44:46 1 1.00
415 Arch Rival James 39 Steve Connors & Lauren DSC (NSW) 19:07:12 00:52:12 2 2.00 0.9748 00:50:53 8 8.00
6071 Rush Sydney 38 Matthew Hundleby DSC (NSW) 19:08:46 00:53:46 3 3.00 1.0000 00:53:46 14 14.00
9997 Skeeter Farr 30 Sandor Tornai DSC (NSW) 19:09:11 00:54:11 4 4.00 0.9711 00:52:37 11 11.00
BSC35 Matagi MD35 Simon Oliver DSC (NSW) 19:10:06 00:55:06 5 5.00 0.9025 00:49:44 2 2.00
AUS66 Balmain Tiger Flying Tiger Neil Hamilton & Brian Wood DSC (NSW) 19:10:20 00:55:20 6 6.00 0.9097 00:50:20 3 3.00
AUS92 Hitchhike Flying Tiger 10 Trevor Wilson DSC (NSW) 19:11:06 00:56:06 7 7.00 0.9015 00:50:34 6 6.00
4103 Just Quietly Elan 37 Donald Swanson DSC (NSW) 19:11:57 00:56:57 8 8.00 0.9205 00:52:25 10 10.00
8339 Luna Sea Hick 35 James Cameron DSC (NSW) 19:12:30 00:57:30 9 9.00 0.8822 00:50:44 7 7.00
35135 Crowded Haus Beneteau First 35 Graeme Neuhaus DSC (NSW) 19:14:52 00:59:52 10 10.00 0.8951 00:53:35 12 12.00
6210 Coconut Telegraph Adams 10 Steve Piper & David Haseldine DSC (NSW) 19:15:44 01:00:44 11 11.00 0.8316 00:50:30 4 4.00
3020 Hick Up Hick 30 Bill Ure DSC (NSW) 19:16:21 01:01:21 12 12.00 0.8240 00:50:33 5 5.00
6464 Magic Adams 10 Trevor Aldous DSC (NSW) 19:17:04 01:02:04 13 13.00 0.8634 00:53:35 13 13.00
491 Boxer Adams 10 Paul Henke DSC (NSW) 19:19:38 01:04:38 14 14.00 0.7993 00:51:40 9 9.00
SYD181 Online Jarkan Stephen Trevillion DSC (NSW) DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
AUS210 True Blue 11m One Design Glen Gray DSC (NSW) DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
5685 Delirium Hick 30 Craig Armour DSC (NSW) DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00

Mobile Website

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012 | Login