ScoreIT

Events > 2015 - Spring Sprint Championship > 29er

Sail
No
Boat
Name
Boat
Type
Sub
Class
From State Skipper Crew
1529
29er
1849 Phyllis
29er 29er Woollhara NSW Patrick Dawson James Pagett
1850 Keep Calm & Sail on
29er 29er HHSC NSW Isabella Shields Tom Barrington
1851 TBA
29er 29er WSC NSW Griffin Tapper James Doyle
1852 Fired Up
29er 29er Cronulla Sailing Club NSW Ashley Atkins Kate MacDonald
1871 Nirvana
29er 29er B16ftSC NSW Emma Jones Owen Long
1930
29er
1939 Indefatigable
29er 29er HHSC NSW Flynn Rohr Declan Rohr
1941 Salty
29er 29er RPAYC NSW Ashlegh Cole Juliet Costanzo
2065 Spike
29er 29er MH16ftSSC NSW Amelia Stabback Pia Doyle
2067 No Plane No Gain
29er 29er HHSC NSW Ben Field Sangjin Goodridge
2237 XXIX
29er 29er WSC NSW HENRY LARKINGS Miles Davey
2238 Smiling Assassins
29er 29er RPAYC NSW Natasha Bryant Annie Wilmot
4 Dick
29er 29er HHSC NSW Rob Goodridge Harry Brown
6 Coolski
29er 29er WSC & Bft16SC NSW John Cooley Simon Hoffman

Total boats: 15

Mobile Website


Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
27-Sep
Race 2
27-Sep
Race 3
27-Sep
Race 4
27-Sep
Race 5
27-Sep
Race 6
27-Sep
Race 7
27-Sep
Race 8
27-Sep
Drop Total
1 2238
Smiling Assassins
29er
Natasha Bryant
Annie Wilmot
RPAYC 9 12 1 5 1 6 2 1 12 25
2 1871
Nirvana
29er
Emma Jones
Owen Long
B16ftSC 4 6 12 4 2 5 3 3 12 27
3 1930


6 9 4 1 8 2 7 5 9 33
4 2067
No Plane No Gain
29er
Ben Field
Sangjin Goodridge
HHSC 2 13 11 6 3 3 6 6 13 37
5 2237
XXIX
29er
HENRY LARKINGS
Miles Davey
WSC 7 11 3 7 7 10 4 2 11 40
6 6
Coolski
29er
John Cooley
Simon Hoffman
WSC & Bft16SC 10 4 6 2 4 7 8 DNF
(16.00)
16 41
7 2065
Spike
29er
Amelia Stabback
Pia Doyle
MH16ftSSC 8 10 2 3 DNC
(16.00)
4 5 DNC
(16.00)
16 48
8 4
Dick
29er
Rob Goodridge
Harry Brown
HHSC 1 8 13 10 6 8 DNF
(16.00)
4 16 50
9 1529


DNF
(16.00)
3 DNF
(16.00)
DNF
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
16 51
10 1941
Salty
29er
Ashlegh Cole
Juliet Costanzo
RPAYC DNF
(16.00)
1 10 8 DNC
(16.00)
1 1 DNC
(16.00)
16 53
11 1851
TBA
29er
Griffin Tapper
James Doyle
WSC 5 7 9 9 5 9 9 DNC
(16.00)
16 53
12 1849
Phyllis
29er
Patrick Dawson
James Pagett
Woollhara DNF
(16.00)
2 8 DNF
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
16 90
13 1939
Indefatigable
29er
Flynn Rohr
Declan Rohr
HHSC DNF
(16.00)
5 5 DNF
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
16 90
14 1852
Fired Up
29er
Ashley Atkins
Kate MacDonald
Cronulla Sailing Club 3 DNC
(16.00)
14 DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
16 97
15 1850
Keep Calm & Sail on
29er
Isabella Shields
Tom Barrington
HHSC DNF
(16.00)
DNF
(16.00)
7 DNF
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
16 103

Number of races completed: 8 | Number of drops allowed: 1
Mobile Website | Export to PDF | Exlpination of the Handicap System

Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
27-Sep
Race 2
27-Sep
Race 3
27-Sep
Race 4
27-Sep
Race 5
27-Sep
Race 6
27-Sep
Race 7
27-Sep
Race 8
27-Sep
Drop Total
1 6
Coolski
29er
John Cooley
Simon Hoffman
WSC & Bft16SC
NSW
1 1 1 1 1 1 2 DNF
(16.00)
16 8
2 2238
Smiling Assassins
29er
Natasha Bryant
Annie Wilmot
RPAYC
NSW
3 2 2 4 2 4 1 1 4 15
3 1930



2 3 5 2 5 2 5 4 5 23
4 1871
Nirvana
29er
Emma Jones
Owen Long
B16ftSC
NSW
5 5 7 5 3 5 4 2 7 29
5 2065
Spike
29er
Amelia Stabback
Pia Doyle
MH16ftSSC
NSW
4 4 3 3 DNC
(16.00)
3 3 DNC
(16.00)
16 36
6 2237
XXIX
29er
HENRY LARKINGS
Miles Davey
WSC
NSW
6 7 4 6 4 7 6 3 7 36
7 2067
No Plane No Gain
29er
Ben Field
Sangjin Goodridge
HHSC
NSW
9 11 8 8 6 6 7 5 11 49
8 1851
TBA
29er
Griffin Tapper
James Doyle
WSC
NSW
7 8 6 7 7 8 9 DNC
(16.00)
16 52
9 4
Dick
29er
Rob Goodridge
Harry Brown
HHSC
NSW
8 13 13 10 8 10 DNF
(16.00)
6 16 68
10 1941
Salty
29er
Ashlegh Cole
Juliet Costanzo
RPAYC
NSW
DNF
(16.00)
9 11 9 DNC
(16.00)
9 8 DNC
(16.00)
16 78
11 1849
Phyllis
29er
Patrick Dawson
James Pagett
Woollhara
NSW
DNF
(16.00)
6 9 DNF
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
16 95
12 1939
Indefatigable
29er
Flynn Rohr
Declan Rohr
HHSC
NSW
DNF
(16.00)
10 10 DNF
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
16 100
13 1852
Fired Up
29er
Ashley Atkins
Kate MacDonald
Cronulla Sailing Club
NSW
10 DNC
(16.00)
12 DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
16 102
14 1529



DNF
(16.00)
12 DNF
(16.00)
DNF
(16.00)
DNF
(16.00)
DNF
(16.00)
DNF
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
16 108
15 1850
Keep Calm & Sail on
29er
Isabella Shields
Tom Barrington
HHSC
NSW
DNF
(16.00)
DNF
(16.00)
14 DNF
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
16 110

Number of races completed: 8 | Number of drops allowed: 1
Mobile Website | Export to PDF
Race No: 1
Race Start Time: Sun Sep 27, 2015 10:49:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
6 Coolski 29er 29er John Cooley & Simon Hoffman WSC & Bft16SC (NSW) 11:36:13 00:47:13 1 1.00 1.0000 00:47:13 10 10.00
1930 29er () 11:36:14 00:47:14 2 2.00 0.9275 00:43:49 6 6.00
2238 Smiling Assassins 29er 29er Natasha Bryant & Annie Wilmot RPAYC (NSW) 11:36:30 00:47:30 3 3.00 0.9376 00:44:32 9 9.00
2065 Spike 29er 29er Amelia Stabback & Pia Doyle MH16ftSSC (NSW) 11:36:33 00:47:33 4 4.00 0.9317 00:44:18 8 8.00
1871 Nirvana 29er 29er Emma Jones & Owen Long B16ftSC (NSW) 11:36:37 00:47:37 5 5.00 0.8923 00:42:29 4 4.00
2237 XXIX 29er 29er HENRY LARKINGS & Miles Davey WSC (NSW) 11:36:41 00:47:41 6 6.00 0.9247 00:44:06 7 7.00
1851 TBA 29er 29er Griffin Tapper & James Doyle WSC (NSW) 11:36:45 00:47:45 7 7.00 0.9083 00:43:22 5 5.00
4 Dick 29er 29er Rob Goodridge & Harry Brown HHSC (NSW) 11:36:48 00:47:48 8 8.00 0.8250 00:39:26 1 1.00
2067 No Plane No Gain 29er 29er Ben Field & Sangjin Goodridge HHSC (NSW) 11:36:50 00:47:50 9 9.00 0.8632 00:41:17 2 2.00
1852 Fired Up 29er 29er Ashley Atkins & Kate MacDonald Cronulla Sailing Club (NSW) 11:37:00 00:48:00 10 10.00 0.8704 00:41:47 3 3.00
1850 Keep Calm & Sail on 29er 29er Isabella Shields & Tom Barrington HHSC (NSW) DNF 16.00 DNF 16.00
1941 Salty 29er 29er Ashlegh Cole & Juliet Costanzo RPAYC (NSW) DNF 16.00 DNF 16.00
1939 Indefatigable 29er 29er Flynn Rohr & Declan Rohr HHSC (NSW) DNF 16.00 DNF 16.00
1849 Phyllis 29er 29er Patrick Dawson & James Pagett Woollhara (NSW) DNF 16.00 DNF 16.00
1529 29er () DNF 16.00 DNF 16.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 2
Race Start Time: Sun Sep 27, 2015 11:25:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
6 Coolski 29er 29er John Cooley & Simon Hoffman WSC & Bft16SC (NSW) 11:46:56 00:21:56 1 1.00 1.0000 00:21:56 4 4.00
2238 Smiling Assassins 29er 29er Natasha Bryant & Annie Wilmot RPAYC (NSW) 11:50:59 00:25:59 2 2.00 0.9376 00:24:22 12 12.00
1930 29er () 11:51:04 00:26:04 3 3.00 0.9275 00:24:11 9 9.00
2065 Spike 29er 29er Amelia Stabback & Pia Doyle MH16ftSSC (NSW) 11:51:07 00:26:07 4 4.00 0.9317 00:24:20 10 10.00
1871 Nirvana 29er 29er Emma Jones & Owen Long B16ftSC (NSW) 11:51:10 00:26:10 5 5.00 0.8923 00:23:21 6 6.00
1849 Phyllis 29er 29er Patrick Dawson & James Pagett Woollhara (NSW) 11:51:16 00:26:16 6 6.00 0.8324 00:21:52 2 2.00
2237 XXIX 29er 29er HENRY LARKINGS & Miles Davey WSC (NSW) 11:51:20 00:26:20 7 7.00 0.9247 00:24:21 11 11.00
1851 TBA 29er 29er Griffin Tapper & James Doyle WSC (NSW) 11:51:23 00:26:23 8 8.00 0.9083 00:23:58 7 7.00
1941 Salty 29er 29er Ashlegh Cole & Juliet Costanzo RPAYC (NSW) 11:52:44 00:27:44 9 9.00 0.7860 00:21:48 1 1.00
1939 Indefatigable 29er 29er Flynn Rohr & Declan Rohr HHSC (NSW) 11:53:29 00:28:29 10 10.00 0.7772 00:22:08 5 5.00
2067 No Plane No Gain 29er 29er Ben Field & Sangjin Goodridge HHSC (NSW) 11:53:31 00:28:31 11 11.00 0.8632 00:24:37 13 13.00
1529 29er () 11:54:00 00:29:00 12 12.00 0.7563 00:21:56 3 3.00
4 Dick 29er 29er Rob Goodridge & Harry Brown HHSC (NSW) 11:54:13 00:29:13 13 13.00 0.8250 00:24:06 8 8.00
1850 Keep Calm & Sail on 29er 29er Isabella Shields & Tom Barrington HHSC (NSW) DNF 16.00 DNF 16.00
1852 Fired Up 29er 29er Ashley Atkins & Kate MacDonald Cronulla Sailing Club (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 3
Race Start Time: Sun Sep 27, 2015 12:09:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
6 Coolski 29er 29er John Cooley & Simon Hoffman WSC & Bft16SC (NSW) 12:30:42 00:21:42 1 1.00 1.0000 00:21:42 6 6.00
2238 Smiling Assassins 29er 29er Natasha Bryant & Annie Wilmot RPAYC (NSW) 12:31:16 00:22:16 2 2.00 0.9376 00:20:53 1 1.00
2065 Spike 29er 29er Amelia Stabback & Pia Doyle MH16ftSSC (NSW) 12:31:33 00:22:33 3 3.00 0.9317 00:21:01 2 2.00
2237 XXIX 29er 29er HENRY LARKINGS & Miles Davey WSC (NSW) 12:31:49 00:22:49 4 4.00 0.9247 00:21:06 3 3.00
1930 29er () 12:32:03 00:23:03 5 5.00 0.9275 00:21:23 4 4.00
1851 TBA 29er 29er Griffin Tapper & James Doyle WSC (NSW) 12:32:59 00:23:59 6 6.00 0.9083 00:21:47 9 9.00
1871 Nirvana 29er 29er Emma Jones & Owen Long B16ftSC (NSW) 12:34:37 00:25:37 7 7.00 0.8923 00:22:51 12 12.00
2067 No Plane No Gain 29er 29er Ben Field & Sangjin Goodridge HHSC (NSW) 12:35:02 00:26:02 8 8.00 0.8632 00:22:28 11 11.00
1849 Phyllis 29er 29er Patrick Dawson & James Pagett Woollhara (NSW) 12:35:09 00:26:09 9 9.00 0.8324 00:21:46 8 8.00
1939 Indefatigable 29er 29er Flynn Rohr & Declan Rohr HHSC (NSW) 12:36:40 00:27:40 10 10.00 0.7772 00:21:30 5 5.00
1941 Salty 29er 29er Ashlegh Cole & Juliet Costanzo RPAYC (NSW) 12:36:47 00:27:47 11 11.00 0.7860 00:21:50 10 10.00
1852 Fired Up 29er 29er Ashley Atkins & Kate MacDonald Cronulla Sailing Club (NSW) 12:37:40 00:28:40 12 12.00 0.8704 00:24:57 14 14.00
4 Dick 29er 29er Rob Goodridge & Harry Brown HHSC (NSW) 12:38:28 00:29:28 13 13.00 0.8250 00:24:19 13 13.00
1850 Keep Calm & Sail on 29er 29er Isabella Shields & Tom Barrington HHSC (NSW) 12:38:56 00:29:56 14 14.00 0.7249 00:21:42 7 7.00
1529 29er () DNF 16.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 4
Race Start Time: Sun Sep 27, 2015 12:52:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
6 Coolski 29er 29er John Cooley & Simon Hoffman WSC & Bft16SC (NSW) 13:10:11 00:18:11 1 1.00 1.0000 00:18:11 2 2.00
1930 29er () 13:11:08 00:19:08 2 2.00 0.9275 00:17:45 1 1.00
2065 Spike 29er 29er Amelia Stabback & Pia Doyle MH16ftSSC (NSW) 13:11:45 00:19:45 3 3.00 0.9317 00:18:24 3 3.00
2238 Smiling Assassins 29er 29er Natasha Bryant & Annie Wilmot RPAYC (NSW) 13:12:58 00:20:58 4 4.00 0.9376 00:19:40 5 5.00
1871 Nirvana 29er 29er Emma Jones & Owen Long B16ftSC (NSW) 13:13:16 00:21:16 5 5.00 0.8923 00:18:59 4 4.00
2237 XXIX 29er 29er HENRY LARKINGS & Miles Davey WSC (NSW) 13:14:35 00:22:35 6 6.00 0.9247 00:20:53 7 7.00
1851 TBA 29er 29er Griffin Tapper & James Doyle WSC (NSW) 13:15:45 00:23:45 7 7.00 0.9083 00:21:34 9 9.00
2067 No Plane No Gain 29er 29er Ben Field & Sangjin Goodridge HHSC (NSW) 13:15:50 00:23:50 8 8.00 0.8632 00:20:34 6 6.00
1941 Salty 29er 29er Ashlegh Cole & Juliet Costanzo RPAYC (NSW) 13:19:12 00:27:12 9 9.00 0.7860 00:21:23 8 8.00
4 Dick 29er 29er Rob Goodridge & Harry Brown HHSC (NSW) 13:20:35 00:28:35 10 10.00 0.8250 00:23:35 10 10.00
1850 Keep Calm & Sail on 29er 29er Isabella Shields & Tom Barrington HHSC (NSW) DNF 16.00 DNF 16.00
1849 Phyllis 29er 29er Patrick Dawson & James Pagett Woollhara (NSW) DNF 16.00 DNF 16.00
1939 Indefatigable 29er 29er Flynn Rohr & Declan Rohr HHSC (NSW) DNF 16.00 DNF 16.00
1852 Fired Up 29er 29er Ashley Atkins & Kate MacDonald Cronulla Sailing Club (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
1529 29er () DNF 16.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 5
Race Start Time: Sun Sep 27, 2015 13:36:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
6 Coolski 29er 29er John Cooley & Simon Hoffman WSC & Bft16SC (NSW) 13:57:29 00:21:29 1 1.00 1.0000 00:21:29 4 4.00
2238 Smiling Assassins 29er 29er Natasha Bryant & Annie Wilmot RPAYC (NSW) 13:57:56 00:21:56 2 2.00 0.9200 00:20:11 1 1.00
1871 Nirvana 29er 29er Emma Jones & Owen Long B16ftSC (NSW) 13:59:12 00:23:12 3 3.00 0.8830 00:20:29 2 2.00
2237 XXIX 29er 29er HENRY LARKINGS & Miles Davey WSC (NSW) 14:00:46 00:24:46 4 4.00 0.8949 00:22:10 7 7.00
1930 29er () 14:00:49 00:24:49 5 5.00 0.9332 00:23:10 8 8.00
2067 No Plane No Gain 29er 29er Ben Field & Sangjin Goodridge HHSC (NSW) 14:00:52 00:24:52 6 6.00 0.8382 00:20:51 3 3.00
1851 TBA 29er 29er Griffin Tapper & James Doyle WSC (NSW) 14:00:56 00:24:56 7 7.00 0.8726 00:21:45 5 5.00
4 Dick 29er 29er Rob Goodridge & Harry Brown HHSC (NSW) 14:04:26 00:28:26 8 8.00 0.7778 00:22:07 6 6.00
2065 Spike 29er 29er Amelia Stabback & Pia Doyle MH16ftSSC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
1941 Salty 29er 29er Ashlegh Cole & Juliet Costanzo RPAYC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
1939 Indefatigable 29er 29er Flynn Rohr & Declan Rohr HHSC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
1852 Fired Up 29er 29er Ashley Atkins & Kate MacDonald Cronulla Sailing Club (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
1850 Keep Calm & Sail on 29er 29er Isabella Shields & Tom Barrington HHSC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
1849 Phyllis 29er 29er Patrick Dawson & James Pagett Woollhara (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
1529 29er () DNF 16.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 6
Race Start Time: Sun Sep 27, 2015 14:12:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
6 Coolski 29er 29er John Cooley & Simon Hoffman WSC & Bft16SC (NSW) 14:35:04 00:23:04 1 1.00 1.0000 00:23:04 7 7.00
1930 29er () 14:35:10 00:23:10 2 2.00 0.9197 00:21:18 2 2.00
2065 Spike 29er 29er Amelia Stabback & Pia Doyle MH16ftSSC (NSW) 14:36:12 00:24:12 3 3.00 0.9290 00:22:29 4 4.00
2238 Smiling Assassins 29er 29er Natasha Bryant & Annie Wilmot RPAYC (NSW) 14:36:36 00:24:36 4 4.00 0.9319 00:22:55 6 6.00
1871 Nirvana 29er 29er Emma Jones & Owen Long B16ftSC (NSW) 14:37:14 00:25:14 5 5.00 0.8916 00:22:30 5 5.00
2067 No Plane No Gain 29er 29er Ben Field & Sangjin Goodridge HHSC (NSW) 14:37:53 00:25:53 6 6.00 0.8433 00:21:50 3 3.00
2237 XXIX 29er 29er HENRY LARKINGS & Miles Davey WSC (NSW) 14:38:34 00:26:34 7 7.00 0.8894 00:23:38 10 10.00
1851 TBA 29er 29er Griffin Tapper & James Doyle WSC (NSW) 14:39:00 00:27:00 8 8.00 0.8704 00:23:30 9 9.00
1941 Salty 29er 29er Ashlegh Cole & Juliet Costanzo RPAYC (NSW) 14:39:41 00:27:41 9 9.00 0.7468 00:20:40 1 1.00
4 Dick 29er 29er Rob Goodridge & Harry Brown HHSC (NSW) 14:42:18 00:30:18 10 10.00 0.7733 00:23:26 8 8.00
1849 Phyllis 29er 29er Patrick Dawson & James Pagett Woollhara (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
1850 Keep Calm & Sail on 29er 29er Isabella Shields & Tom Barrington HHSC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
1852 Fired Up 29er 29er Ashley Atkins & Kate MacDonald Cronulla Sailing Club (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
1939 Indefatigable 29er 29er Flynn Rohr & Declan Rohr HHSC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
1529 29er () DNF 16.00 DNF 16.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 7
Race Start Time: Sun Sep 27, 2015 14:48:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
2238 Smiling Assassins 29er 29er Natasha Bryant & Annie Wilmot RPAYC (NSW) 15:11:37 00:23:37 1 1.00 0.9329 00:22:02 2 2.00
6 Coolski 29er 29er John Cooley & Simon Hoffman WSC & Bft16SC (NSW) 15:11:40 00:23:40 2 2.00 1.0000 00:23:40 8 8.00
2065 Spike 29er 29er Amelia Stabback & Pia Doyle MH16ftSSC (NSW) 15:12:12 00:24:12 3 3.00 0.9338 00:22:36 5 5.00
1871 Nirvana 29er 29er Emma Jones & Owen Long B16ftSC (NSW) 15:12:43 00:24:43 4 4.00 0.8953 00:22:08 3 3.00
1930 29er () 15:12:59 00:24:59 5 5.00 0.9324 00:23:18 7 7.00
2237 XXIX 29er 29er HENRY LARKINGS & Miles Davey WSC (NSW) 15:13:02 00:25:02 6 6.00 0.8859 00:22:11 4 4.00
2067 No Plane No Gain 29er 29er Ben Field & Sangjin Goodridge HHSC (NSW) 15:14:37 00:26:37 7 7.00 0.8513 00:22:40 6 6.00
1941 Salty 29er 29er Ashlegh Cole & Juliet Costanzo RPAYC (NSW) 15:16:09 00:28:09 8 8.00 0.7684 00:21:38 1 1.00
1851 TBA 29er 29er Griffin Tapper & James Doyle WSC (NSW) 15:16:44 00:28:44 9 9.00 0.8677 00:24:56 9 9.00
1852 Fired Up 29er 29er Ashley Atkins & Kate MacDonald Cronulla Sailing Club (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
1850 Keep Calm & Sail on 29er 29er Isabella Shields & Tom Barrington HHSC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
1849 Phyllis 29er 29er Patrick Dawson & James Pagett Woollhara (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
1529 29er () DNF 16.00 DNF 16.00
4 Dick 29er 29er Rob Goodridge & Harry Brown HHSC (NSW) DNF 16.00 DNF 16.00
1939 Indefatigable 29er 29er Flynn Rohr & Declan Rohr HHSC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 8
Race Start Time: Sun Sep 27, 2015 15:23:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
2238 Smiling Assassins 29er 29er Natasha Bryant & Annie Wilmot RPAYC (NSW) 15:42:18 00:19:18 1 1.00 0.9424 00:18:11 1 1.00
1871 Nirvana 29er 29er Emma Jones & Owen Long B16ftSC (NSW) 15:44:12 00:21:12 2 2.00 0.9039 00:19:10 3 3.00
2237 XXIX 29er 29er HENRY LARKINGS & Miles Davey WSC (NSW) 15:44:25 00:21:25 3 3.00 0.8941 00:19:09 2 2.00
1930 29er () 15:44:48 00:21:48 4 4.00 0.9342 00:20:22 5 5.00
2067 No Plane No Gain 29er 29er Ben Field & Sangjin Goodridge HHSC (NSW) 15:47:48 00:24:48 5 5.00 0.8564 00:21:14 6 6.00
4 Dick 29er 29er Rob Goodridge & Harry Brown HHSC (NSW) 15:48:50 00:25:50 6 6.00 0.7713 00:19:56 4 4.00
1529 29er () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
6 Coolski 29er 29er John Cooley & Simon Hoffman WSC & Bft16SC (NSW) DNF 16.00 DNF 16.00
1849 Phyllis 29er 29er Patrick Dawson & James Pagett Woollhara (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
1850 Keep Calm & Sail on 29er 29er Isabella Shields & Tom Barrington HHSC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
1851 TBA 29er 29er Griffin Tapper & James Doyle WSC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
1852 Fired Up 29er 29er Ashley Atkins & Kate MacDonald Cronulla Sailing Club (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
1939 Indefatigable 29er 29er Flynn Rohr & Declan Rohr HHSC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
1941 Salty 29er 29er Ashlegh Cole & Juliet Costanzo RPAYC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
2065 Spike 29er 29er Amelia Stabback & Pia Doyle MH16ftSSC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00

Mobile Website

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012 | Login