ScoreIT

Events > 2015 Hansa 2.3 23rd Birthday Regatta > Hansa 2.3

Sail
No
Boat
Name
Boat
Type
From State Skipper Crew
105
Robert Barnbrook
113
James Allen
1134
Michael Leydon
114
Mark Durnham
1157
Maria Fornaciari
1162
Gavin Harrison
1172
Alyse Saxby
1202
Nathaniel Quan
129
Russell Phillips
130
Matt Main
142
David Burdett
1443
Ame Barnbrook
1490
Hayley Millsom
2089
John/Kelly Price
249
Wendy Evans
254
Melissa Nelsom
256
Jason Elwes
258
Len Snowden
345
Jack Hunt
349
Griffin Jensen
362
John Garbutt
389
Cameron Phelps
500
Martin Van Der Hoek
823
Peter Tomlinson
859
Darren Owers
88
Christine Elliott
926
Trish Leydon
93
Alister Peek
96
Kim Balentine

Total boats: 29

Mobile Website


Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
3-Oct
Race 2
3-Oct
Race 3
3-Oct
Race 4
4-Oct
Race 5
4-Oct
Race 6
4-Oct
Drop Total
1 1134

Michael Leydon

1 2 1 2 OCS
(26.00)
1 26 7
2 114

Mark Durnham

7 1 2 1 5.5 4.5 7 14
3 362

John Garbutt

14 5.5 3 4 1 3 14 16.5
4 389

Cameron Phelps

2 3 DNF
(22.00)
5 4 7 22 21
5 256

Jason Elwes

3 OCS
(25.00)
DNF
(22.00)
6 2 2 25 35
6 1443

Ame Barnbrook

5 10 DNF
(22.00)
3 14 4.5 22 36.5
7 1490

Hayley Millsom

12 7 DNF
(22.00)
8 7 10 22 44
8 88

Christine Elliott

10 14 DNC
(30.00)
12 5.5 11 30 52.5
9 105

Robert Barnbrook

4 13 DNF
(22.00)
18 16 6 22 57
10 113

James Allen

13 16 DNF
(22.00)
10 10.5 9 22 58.5
11 258

Len Snowden

9 18 DNF
(22.00)
14.5 11 8 22 60.5
12 1172

Alyse Saxby

6 8 DNF
(22.00)
16 11 DNF
(27.00)
27 63
13 345

Jack Hunt

11 11 DNF
(22.00)
17 3 DNF
(27.00)
27 64
14 926

Trish Leydon

15 15 DNC
(30.00)
7 15 12 30 64
15 823

Peter Tomlinson

19 5.5 DNF
(22.00)
14.5 17 13 22 69
16 96

Kim Balentine

OCS
(26.00)
12 DNF
(22.00)
11 13 16 26 74
17 93

Alister Peek

8 OCS
(25.00)
4 21 OCS
(26.00)
17 26 75
18 129

Russell Phillips

17 OCS
(25.00)
DNF
(22.00)
13 9 14 25 75
19 249

Wendy Evans

18 4 DNC
(30.00)
19 8 OCS
(27.00)
30 76
20 254

Melissa Nelsom

22 9 DNF
(22.00)
20 19 DNF
(27.00)
27 92
21 2089

John/Kelly Price

16 17 DNC
(30.00)
24 22 20 30 99
22 500

Martin Van Der Hoek

DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
DNF
(22.00)
9 OCS
(26.00)
18 30 105
23 1202

Nathaniel Quan

24 20 DNF
(22.00)
23 21 19 24 105
24 859

Darren Owers

21 DNC
(30.00)
DNF
(22.00)
25 20 DNF
(27.00)
30 115
25 130

Matt Main

DNC
(30.00)
21 DNC
(30.00)
22 18 OCS
(27.00)
30 118
26 349

Griffin Jensen

23 19 DNF
(22.00)
DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
30 124
27 1162

Gavin Harrison

DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
15 30 135
28 1157

Maria Fornaciari

20 DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
30 140
29 142

David Burdett

DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
30 150

Number of races completed: 6 | Number of drops allowed: 1
Mobile Website | Export to PDF
Race No: 1
Race Start Time: Sat Oct 3, 2015 11:57:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1134 Michael Leydon () 12:03:19 00:06:19 1 1.00
389 Cameron Phelps () 12:03:29 00:06:29 2 2.00
256 Jason Elwes () 12:03:55 00:06:55 3 3.00
105 Robert Barnbrook () 12:04:01 00:07:01 4 4.00
1443 Ame Barnbrook () 12:04:06 00:07:06 5 5.00
1172 Alyse Saxby () 12:04:10 00:07:10 6 6.00
114 Mark Durnham () 12:04:12 00:07:12 7 7.00
93 Alister Peek () 12:04:15 00:07:15 8 8.00
258 Len Snowden () 12:04:18 00:07:18 9 9.00
88 Christine Elliott () 12:04:29 00:07:29 10 10.00
345 Jack Hunt () 12:04:39 00:07:39 11 11.00
1490 Hayley Millsom () 12:04:51 00:07:51 12 12.00
113 James Allen () 12:04:54 00:07:54 13 13.00
362 John Garbutt () 12:05:11 00:08:11 14 14.00
926 Trish Leydon () 12:05:14 00:08:14 15 15.00
2089 John/Kelly Price () 12:05:16 00:08:16 16 16.00
129 Russell Phillips () 12:05:22 00:08:22 17 17.00
249 Wendy Evans () 12:05:25 00:08:25 18 18.00
823 Peter Tomlinson () 12:05:27 00:08:27 19 19.00
1157 Maria Fornaciari () 12:06:18 00:09:18 20 20.00
859 Darren Owers () 12:06:46 00:09:46 21 21.00
254 Melissa Nelsom () 12:06:47 00:09:47 22 22.00
349 Griffin Jensen () 12:07:19 00:10:19 23 23.00
1202 Nathaniel Quan () 12:08:03 00:11:03 24 24.00
96 Kim Balentine () OCS 26.00
142 David Burdett () DNC 30.00
130 Matt Main () DNC 30.00
500 Martin Van Der Hoek () DNC 30.00
1162 Gavin Harrison () DNC 30.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 2
Race Start Time: Sat Oct 3, 2015 12:17:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
114 Mark Durnham () 12:27:01 00:10:01 1 1.00
1134 Michael Leydon () 12:27:38 00:10:38 2 2.00
389 Cameron Phelps () 12:27:50 00:10:50 3 3.00
249 Wendy Evans () 12:28:13 00:11:13 4 4.00
823 Peter Tomlinson () 12:28:14 00:11:14 5.5 5.50
362 John Garbutt () 12:28:14 00:11:14 5.5 5.50
1490 Hayley Millsom () 12:28:31 00:11:31 7 7.00
1172 Alyse Saxby () 12:29:13 00:12:13 8 8.00
254 Melissa Nelsom () 12:29:28 00:12:28 9 9.00
1443 Ame Barnbrook () 12:29:46 00:12:46 10 10.00
345 Jack Hunt () 12:29:47 00:12:47 11 11.00
96 Kim Balentine () 12:30:20 00:13:20 12 12.00
105 Robert Barnbrook () 12:30:30 00:13:30 13 13.00
88 Christine Elliott () 12:30:33 00:13:33 14 14.00
926 Trish Leydon () 12:30:37 00:13:37 15 15.00
113 James Allen () 12:31:15 00:14:15 16 16.00
2089 John/Kelly Price () 12:33:05 00:16:05 17 17.00
258 Len Snowden () 12:33:30 00:16:30 18 18.00
349 Griffin Jensen () 12:34:20 00:17:20 19 19.00
1202 Nathaniel Quan () 12:34:35 00:17:35 20 20.00
130 Matt Main () 12:34:37 00:17:37 21 21.00
129 Russell Phillips () OCS 25.00
256 Jason Elwes () OCS 25.00
93 Alister Peek () OCS 25.00
1157 Maria Fornaciari () DNC 30.00
1162 Gavin Harrison () DNC 30.00
500 Martin Van Der Hoek () DNC 30.00
142 David Burdett () DNC 30.00
859 Darren Owers () DNC 30.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 3
Race Start Time: Sat Oct 3, 2015 16:06:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1134 Michael Leydon () 16:20:53 00:14:53 1 1.00
114 Mark Durnham () 16:22:14 00:16:14 2 2.00
362 John Garbutt () 16:24:25 00:18:25 3 3.00
93 Alister Peek () 16:29:08 00:23:08 4 4.00
256 Jason Elwes () DNF 22.00
254 Melissa Nelsom () DNF 22.00
105 Robert Barnbrook () DNF 22.00
113 James Allen () DNF 22.00
1172 Alyse Saxby () DNF 22.00
1202 Nathaniel Quan () DNF 22.00
129 Russell Phillips () DNF 22.00
258 Len Snowden () DNF 22.00
345 Jack Hunt () DNF 22.00
389 Cameron Phelps () DNF 22.00
500 Martin Van Der Hoek () DNF 22.00
859 Darren Owers () DNF 22.00
349 Griffin Jensen () DNF 22.00
823 Peter Tomlinson () DNF 22.00
96 Kim Balentine () DNF 22.00
1443 Ame Barnbrook () DNF 22.00
1490 Hayley Millsom () DNF 22.00
926 Trish Leydon () DNC 30.00
249 Wendy Evans () DNC 30.00
2089 John/Kelly Price () DNC 30.00
142 David Burdett () DNC 30.00
130 Matt Main () DNC 30.00
1162 Gavin Harrison () DNC 30.00
1157 Maria Fornaciari () DNC 30.00
88 Christine Elliott () DNC 30.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 4
Race Start Time: Sun Oct 4, 2015 10:44:57
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
114 Mark Durnham () 10:53:05 00:08:08 1 1.00
1134 Michael Leydon () 10:53:15 00:08:18 2 2.00
1443 Ame Barnbrook () 10:53:27 00:08:30 3 3.00
362 John Garbutt () 10:53:30 00:08:33 4 4.00
389 Cameron Phelps () 10:53:37 00:08:40 5 5.00
256 Jason Elwes () 10:53:47 00:08:50 6 6.00
926 Trish Leydon () 10:54:04 00:09:07 7 7.00
1490 Hayley Millsom () 10:54:36 00:09:39 8 8.00
500 Martin Van Der Hoek () 10:54:38 00:09:41 9 9.00
113 James Allen () 10:54:44 00:09:47 10 10.00
96 Kim Balentine () 10:54:51 00:09:54 11 11.00
88 Christine Elliott () 10:54:57 00:10:00 12 12.00
129 Russell Phillips () 10:55:21 00:10:24 13 13.00
823 Peter Tomlinson () 10:55:41 00:10:44 14.5 14.50
258 Len Snowden () 10:55:41 00:10:44 14.5 14.50
1172 Alyse Saxby () 10:55:47 00:10:50 16 16.00
345 Jack Hunt () 10:56:22 00:11:25 17 17.00
105 Robert Barnbrook () 10:56:24 00:11:27 18 18.00
249 Wendy Evans () 10:56:28 00:11:31 19 19.00
254 Melissa Nelsom () 10:57:43 00:12:46 20 20.00
93 Alister Peek () 10:58:24 00:13:27 21 21.00
130 Matt Main () 10:58:26 00:13:29 22 22.00
1202 Nathaniel Quan () 10:59:17 00:14:20 23 23.00
2089 John/Kelly Price () 11:00:15 00:15:18 24 24.00
859 Darren Owers () 11:02:50 00:17:53 25 25.00
1157 Maria Fornaciari () DNC 30.00
1162 Gavin Harrison () DNC 30.00
142 David Burdett () DNC 30.00
349 Griffin Jensen () DNC 30.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 5
Race Start Time: Sun Oct 4, 2015 11:12:21
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
362 John Garbutt () 11:20:15 00:07:54 1 1.00
256 Jason Elwes () 11:20:16 00:07:55 2 2.00
345 Jack Hunt () 11:20:20 00:07:59 3 3.00
389 Cameron Phelps () 11:21:50 00:09:29 4 4.00
114 Mark Durnham () 11:22:02 00:09:41 5.5 5.50
88 Christine Elliott () 11:22:02 00:09:41 5.5 5.50
1490 Hayley Millsom () 11:22:19 00:09:58 7 7.00
249 Wendy Evans () 11:22:20 00:09:59 8 8.00
129 Russell Phillips () 11:22:21 00:10:00 9 9.00
113 James Allen () 11:22:25 00:10:04 10.5 10.50
258 Len Snowden () 11:22:25 00:10:04 11 11.00
1172 Alyse Saxby () 11:22:25 00:10:04 11 11.00
96 Kim Balentine () 11:22:27 00:10:06 13 13.00
1443 Ame Barnbrook () 11:22:28 00:10:07 14 14.00
926 Trish Leydon () 11:22:30 00:10:09 15 15.00
105 Robert Barnbrook () 11:22:31 00:10:10 16 16.00
823 Peter Tomlinson () 11:22:34 00:10:13 17 17.00
130 Matt Main () 11:23:39 00:11:18 18 18.00
254 Melissa Nelsom () 11:23:46 00:11:25 19 19.00
859 Darren Owers () 11:23:57 00:11:36 20 20.00
1202 Nathaniel Quan () 11:24:09 00:11:48 21 21.00
2089 John/Kelly Price () 11:24:15 00:11:54 22 22.00
93 Alister Peek () OCS 26.00
1134 Michael Leydon () OCS 26.00
500 Martin Van Der Hoek () OCS 26.00
1157 Maria Fornaciari () DNC 30.00
1162 Gavin Harrison () DNC 30.00
142 David Burdett () DNC 30.00
349 Griffin Jensen () DNC 30.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 6
Race Start Time: Sun Oct 4, 2015 11:51:57
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1134 Michael Leydon () 12:01:00 00:09:03 1 1.00
256 Jason Elwes () 12:01:01 00:09:04 2 2.00
362 John Garbutt () 12:01:02 00:09:05 3 3.00
114 Mark Durnham () 12:01:03 00:09:06 4.5 4.50
1443 Ame Barnbrook () 12:01:03 00:09:06 4.5 4.50
105 Robert Barnbrook () 12:01:04 00:09:07 6 6.00
389 Cameron Phelps () 12:01:05 00:09:08 7 7.00
258 Len Snowden () 12:01:06 00:09:09 8 8.00
113 James Allen () 12:01:09 00:09:12 9 9.00
1490 Hayley Millsom () 12:01:10 00:09:13 10 10.00
88 Christine Elliott () 12:01:13 00:09:16 11 11.00
926 Trish Leydon () 12:01:14 00:09:17 12 12.00
823 Peter Tomlinson () 12:01:17 00:09:20 13 13.00
129 Russell Phillips () 12:01:18 00:09:21 14 14.00
1162 Gavin Harrison () 12:01:23 00:09:26 15 15.00
96 Kim Balentine () 12:01:25 00:09:28 16 16.00
93 Alister Peek () 12:01:28 00:09:31 17 17.00
500 Martin Van Der Hoek () 12:01:30 00:09:33 18 18.00
1202 Nathaniel Quan () 12:01:33 00:09:36 19 19.00
2089 John/Kelly Price () 12:01:36 00:09:39 20 20.00
130 Matt Main () OCS 27.00
345 Jack Hunt () DNF 27.00
254 Melissa Nelsom () DNF 27.00
1172 Alyse Saxby () DNF 27.00
859 Darren Owers () DNF 27.00
249 Wendy Evans () OCS 27.00
1157 Maria Fornaciari () DNC 30.00
142 David Burdett () DNC 30.00
349 Griffin Jensen () DNC 30.00

Mobile Website

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012 | Login