ScoreIT

Events > SQSA Selection Trials 2015 > 1 up

Sail
No
Boat
Name
Boat
Type
From State Skipper Crew
2605 Kaos
Sabot DPSS Qld Chloe LEA
3573 TBA
Sabot TBA Qld Morgan COLE-JONES
3733 Sab-a-tack
Sabot SYC Qld Jackson FOORT
3802 Thunder Struck
Sabot DPSS Qld Jayce RAASCHOU
3826 Fire Two
Sabot DPSS Qld Chap CALLANAN
3831 Rapid Fire
Sabot MSC Qld Frazer BREW
3841 Material Girl
Sabot DPSS Qld Christina BOWDEN
3872 Stroke of Genious
Sabot TBA Qld Rylie SINCLAIR
3874 Sidekick
Sabot DPSS Qld Hailey LEA
3892 Geronimo
Sabot RQYS/DPSS Qld Liam WATSON
3900 Bullet Proof
Sabot BSS Qld Toby MACARTHUR
4049 Crackerjack
Sabot TBA Qld Jack SMITH
4056 Blitz
Sabot BSS Qld Tom MACARTHUR
7000 Swordfish
Sabot DPSS/RQYS Qld Ashlee DAUNT
7011 Cookie Munster
Sabot DPSS/RQYS Qld Alex WATSON
7018 Lambourdini
Sabot DPSS Qld Helena LAMBOURNE
7020 Dark Side of the Moon
Sabot SYC Qld Angus SHERRING
7041 Mydas Touch II
Sabot RQYS Qld Caleb PALMER
7057 The Fiddler
Sabot DPSS Qld Brayden DAUNT
7075 The Wobbly Boot
Sabot RQYS Qld William BRIDGE
7086 NOS
Sabot SYC Qld Finn Pearson
7089 Home Brew
Sabot TBA Qld Austin HORNE
7104 Duck Hunter
Sabot DPSS Qld Patrick LAMBOURNE
7108 Out of Reach
Sabot RQYS/DPSS Qld Lachlan PRENTICE
7113 Under Construction
Sabot DPSS Qld Hayden BARNEY
7118 It's All G
Sabot BSS/DPSS Qld Max ROBBA
7122 Carbon Copy
Sabot DPSS Qld Luke RICHMOND

Total boats: 27

Mobile Website


Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
17-Oct
Race 2
17-Oct
Race 3
17-Oct
Race 4
17-Oct
Race 5
18-Oct
Race 6
18-Oct
Race 7
18-Oct
Drop Total
1 7108
Out of Reach
Sabot
Lachlan PRENTICE
RQYS/DPSS
Qld
1 9 8 2 1 1 2 9 15
2 7075
The Wobbly Boot
Sabot
William BRIDGE
RQYS
Qld
5 1 4 4 3 2 7 7 19
3 7000
Swordfish
Sabot
Ashlee DAUNT
DPSS/RQYS
Qld
2 17 6 1 6 5 4 17 24
4 3831
Rapid Fire
Sabot
Frazer BREW
MSC
Qld
9 10 2 3 4 4 3 10 25
5 3841
Material Girl
Sabot
Christina BOWDEN
DPSS
Qld
3 12 3 6 9 13 1 13 34
6 3874
Sidekick
Sabot
Hailey LEA
DPSS
Qld
11 2 1 5 13 9 10 13 38
7 7104
Duck Hunter
Sabot
Patrick LAMBOURNE
DPSS
Qld
4 3 7 7 7 11 13 13 39
8 7018
Lambourdini
Sabot
Helena LAMBOURNE
DPSS
Qld
8 15 9 9 5 6 5 15 42
9 7118
It's All G
Sabot
Max ROBBA
BSS/DPSS
Qld
6 4 12 11 8 8 8 12 45
10 7122
Carbon Copy
Sabot
Luke RICHMOND
DPSS
Qld
12 5 11 12 10 3 12 12 53
11 7011
Cookie Munster
Sabot
Alex WATSON
DPSS/RQYS
Qld
10 7 5 10 16 14 9 16 55
12 7020
Dark Side of the Moon
Sabot
Angus SHERRING
SYC
Qld
7 8 10 13 11 16 14 16 63
13 7113
Under Construction
Sabot
Hayden BARNEY
DPSS
Qld
17 18 16 8 2 17 6 18 66
14 2605
Kaos
Sabot
Chloe LEA
DPSS
Qld
18 6 15 14 12 10 11 18 68
15 7057
The Fiddler
Sabot
Brayden DAUNT
DPSS
Qld
14 11 13 15 17 7 15 17 75
16 3733
Sab-a-tack
Sabot
Jackson FOORT
SYC
Qld
13 14 18 21 14 15 20 21 94
17 7086
NOS
Sabot
Finn Pearson
SYC
Qld
21 13 14 16 18 21 16 21 98
18 7041
Mydas Touch II
Sabot
Caleb PALMER
RQYS
Qld
15 16 17 17 20 19 17 20 101
19 3826
Fire Two
Sabot
Chap CALLANAN
DPSS
Qld
19 20 19 24 15 12 19 24 104
20 3872
Stroke of Genious
Sabot
Rylie SINCLAIR
TBA
Qld
22 23 22 22 21 20 18 23 125
21 3892
Geronimo
Sabot
Liam WATSON
RQYS/DPSS
Qld
16 22 23 DNF
(28.00)
23 22 21 28 127
22 3573
TBA
Sabot
Morgan COLE-JONES
TBA
Qld
20 21 21 20 19 DNF
(28.00)
DNS
(28.00)
28 129
23 3802
Thunder Struck
Sabot
Jayce RAASCHOU
DPSS
Qld
23 19 20 18 22 DNF
(28.00)
DNS
(28.00)
28 130
24 4049
Crackerjack
Sabot
Jack SMITH
TBA
Qld
24 24 25 19 24 18 22 25 131
25 7089
Home Brew
Sabot
Austin HORNE
TBA
Qld
25 25 24 23 25 23 DNF
(28.00)
28 145
26 4056
Blitz
Sabot
Tom MACARTHUR
BSS
Qld
27 27 26 DNF
(28.00)
DNF
(28.00)
DNF
(28.00)
23 28 159
27 3900
Bullet Proof
Sabot
Toby MACARTHUR
BSS
Qld
26 26 DNF
(28.00)
DNF
(28.00)
DNF
(28.00)
DNF
(28.00)
DNS
(28.00)
28 164

Number of races completed: 7 | Number of drops allowed: 1
Mobile Website | Export to PDF
Race No: 1
Race Start Time: Sat Oct 17, 2015 11:15:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
7108 Out of Reach Sabot Lachlan PRENTICE RQYS/DPSS (Qld) 11:54:01 00:39:01 1 1.00
7000 Swordfish Sabot Ashlee DAUNT DPSS/RQYS (Qld) 11:54:54 00:39:54 2 2.00
3841 Material Girl Sabot Christina BOWDEN DPSS (Qld) 11:55:05 00:40:05 3 3.00
7104 Duck Hunter Sabot Patrick LAMBOURNE DPSS (Qld) 11:55:15 00:40:15 4 4.00
7075 The Wobbly Boot Sabot William BRIDGE RQYS (Qld) 11:55:19 00:40:19 5 5.00
7118 It's All G Sabot Max ROBBA BSS/DPSS (Qld) 11:55:27 00:40:27 6 6.00
7020 Dark Side of the Moon Sabot Angus SHERRING SYC (Qld) 11:55:38 00:40:38 7 7.00
7018 Lambourdini Sabot Helena LAMBOURNE DPSS (Qld) 11:56:04 00:41:04 8 8.00
3831 Rapid Fire Sabot Frazer BREW MSC (Qld) 11:56:26 00:41:26 9 9.00
7011 Cookie Munster Sabot Alex WATSON DPSS/RQYS (Qld) 11:56:30 00:41:30 10 10.00
3874 Sidekick Sabot Hailey LEA DPSS (Qld) 11:56:48 00:41:48 11 11.00
7122 Carbon Copy Sabot Luke RICHMOND DPSS (Qld) 11:57:04 00:42:04 12 12.00
3733 Sab-a-tack Sabot Jackson FOORT SYC (Qld) 11:57:12 00:42:12 13 13.00
7057 The Fiddler Sabot Brayden DAUNT DPSS (Qld) 11:57:33 00:42:33 14 14.00
7041 Mydas Touch II Sabot Caleb PALMER RQYS (Qld) 11:57:43 00:42:43 15 15.00
3892 Geronimo Sabot Liam WATSON RQYS/DPSS (Qld) 11:57:48 00:42:48 16 16.00
7113 Under Construction Sabot Hayden BARNEY DPSS (Qld) 11:57:53 00:42:53 17 17.00
2605 Kaos Sabot Chloe LEA DPSS (Qld) 11:58:01 00:43:01 18 18.00
3826 Fire Two Sabot Chap CALLANAN DPSS (Qld) 11:58:09 00:43:09 19 19.00
3573 TBA Sabot Morgan COLE-JONES TBA (Qld) 11:58:24 00:43:24 20 20.00
7086 NOS Sabot Finn Pearson SYC (Qld) 11:58:25 00:43:25 21 21.00
3872 Stroke of Genious Sabot Rylie SINCLAIR TBA (Qld) 11:58:43 00:43:43 22 22.00
3802 Thunder Struck Sabot Jayce RAASCHOU DPSS (Qld) 11:58:52 00:43:52 23 23.00
4049 Crackerjack Sabot Jack SMITH TBA (Qld) 12:04:38 00:49:38 24 24.00
7089 Home Brew Sabot Austin HORNE TBA (Qld) 12:04:41 00:49:41 25 25.00
3900 Bullet Proof Sabot Toby MACARTHUR BSS (Qld) 12:05:39 00:50:39 26 26.00
4056 Blitz Sabot Tom MACARTHUR BSS (Qld) 12:06:25 00:51:25 27 27.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 2
Race Start Time: Sat Oct 17, 2015 13:35:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
7075 The Wobbly Boot Sabot William BRIDGE RQYS (Qld) 14:12:59 00:37:59 1 1.00
3874 Sidekick Sabot Hailey LEA DPSS (Qld) 14:13:31 00:38:31 2 2.00
7104 Duck Hunter Sabot Patrick LAMBOURNE DPSS (Qld) 14:13:55 00:38:55 3 3.00
7118 It's All G Sabot Max ROBBA BSS/DPSS (Qld) 14:14:02 00:39:02 4 4.00
7122 Carbon Copy Sabot Luke RICHMOND DPSS (Qld) 14:14:05 00:39:05 5 5.00
2605 Kaos Sabot Chloe LEA DPSS (Qld) 14:14:12 00:39:12 6 6.00
7011 Cookie Munster Sabot Alex WATSON DPSS/RQYS (Qld) 14:14:16 00:39:16 7 7.00
7020 Dark Side of the Moon Sabot Angus SHERRING SYC (Qld) 14:14:26 00:39:26 8 8.00
7108 Out of Reach Sabot Lachlan PRENTICE RQYS/DPSS (Qld) 14:14:39 00:39:39 9 9.00
3831 Rapid Fire Sabot Frazer BREW MSC (Qld) 14:14:40 00:39:40 10 10.00
7057 The Fiddler Sabot Brayden DAUNT DPSS (Qld) 14:14:43 00:39:43 11 11.00
3841 Material Girl Sabot Christina BOWDEN DPSS (Qld) 14:14:46 00:39:46 12 12.00
7086 NOS Sabot Finn Pearson SYC (Qld) 14:15:00 00:40:00 13 13.00
3733 Sab-a-tack Sabot Jackson FOORT SYC (Qld) 14:15:02 00:40:02 14 14.00
7018 Lambourdini Sabot Helena LAMBOURNE DPSS (Qld) 14:15:05 00:40:05 15 15.00
7041 Mydas Touch II Sabot Caleb PALMER RQYS (Qld) 14:15:10 00:40:10 16 16.00
7000 Swordfish Sabot Ashlee DAUNT DPSS/RQYS (Qld) 14:15:11 00:40:11 17 17.00
7113 Under Construction Sabot Hayden BARNEY DPSS (Qld) 14:15:18 00:40:18 18 18.00
3802 Thunder Struck Sabot Jayce RAASCHOU DPSS (Qld) 14:15:25 00:40:25 19 19.00
3826 Fire Two Sabot Chap CALLANAN DPSS (Qld) 14:15:43 00:40:43 20 20.00
3573 TBA Sabot Morgan COLE-JONES TBA (Qld) 14:17:04 00:42:04 21 21.00
3892 Geronimo Sabot Liam WATSON RQYS/DPSS (Qld) 14:17:07 00:42:07 22 22.00
3872 Stroke of Genious Sabot Rylie SINCLAIR TBA (Qld) 14:17:10 00:42:10 23 23.00
4049 Crackerjack Sabot Jack SMITH TBA (Qld) 14:19:30 00:44:30 24 24.00
7089 Home Brew Sabot Austin HORNE TBA (Qld) 14:20:22 00:45:22 25 25.00
3900 Bullet Proof Sabot Toby MACARTHUR BSS (Qld) 14:24:05 00:49:05 26 26.00
4056 Blitz Sabot Tom MACARTHUR BSS (Qld) 14:28:20 00:53:20 27 27.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 3
Race Start Time: Sat Oct 17, 2015 14:47:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
3874 Sidekick Sabot Hailey LEA DPSS (Qld) 15:24:40 00:37:40 1 1.00
3831 Rapid Fire Sabot Frazer BREW MSC (Qld) 15:25:21 00:38:21 2 2.00
3841 Material Girl Sabot Christina BOWDEN DPSS (Qld) 15:25:32 00:38:32 3 3.00
7075 The Wobbly Boot Sabot William BRIDGE RQYS (Qld) 15:26:02 00:39:02 4 4.00
7011 Cookie Munster Sabot Alex WATSON DPSS/RQYS (Qld) 15:26:06 00:39:06 5 5.00
7000 Swordfish Sabot Ashlee DAUNT DPSS/RQYS (Qld) 15:26:18 00:39:18 6 6.00
7104 Duck Hunter Sabot Patrick LAMBOURNE DPSS (Qld) 15:26:24 00:39:24 7 7.00
7108 Out of Reach Sabot Lachlan PRENTICE RQYS/DPSS (Qld) 15:26:35 00:39:35 8 8.00
7018 Lambourdini Sabot Helena LAMBOURNE DPSS (Qld) 15:26:41 00:39:41 9 9.00
7020 Dark Side of the Moon Sabot Angus SHERRING SYC (Qld) 15:26:45 00:39:45 10 10.00
7122 Carbon Copy Sabot Luke RICHMOND DPSS (Qld) 15:26:48 00:39:48 11 11.00
7118 It's All G Sabot Max ROBBA BSS/DPSS (Qld) 15:26:54 00:39:54 12 12.00
7057 The Fiddler Sabot Brayden DAUNT DPSS (Qld) 15:27:05 00:40:05 13 13.00
7086 NOS Sabot Finn Pearson SYC (Qld) 15:27:18 00:40:18 14 14.00
2605 Kaos Sabot Chloe LEA DPSS (Qld) 15:27:22 00:40:22 15 15.00
7113 Under Construction Sabot Hayden BARNEY DPSS (Qld) 15:27:32 00:40:32 16 16.00
7041 Mydas Touch II Sabot Caleb PALMER RQYS (Qld) 15:27:35 00:40:35 17 17.00
3733 Sab-a-tack Sabot Jackson FOORT SYC (Qld) 15:27:45 00:40:45 18 18.00
3826 Fire Two Sabot Chap CALLANAN DPSS (Qld) 15:27:55 00:40:55 19 19.00
3802 Thunder Struck Sabot Jayce RAASCHOU DPSS (Qld) 15:28:34 00:41:34 20 20.00
3573 TBA Sabot Morgan COLE-JONES TBA (Qld) 15:28:43 00:41:43 21 21.00
3872 Stroke of Genious Sabot Rylie SINCLAIR TBA (Qld) 15:29:37 00:42:37 22 22.00
3892 Geronimo Sabot Liam WATSON RQYS/DPSS (Qld) 15:30:17 00:43:17 23 23.00
7089 Home Brew Sabot Austin HORNE TBA (Qld) 15:30:34 00:43:34 24 24.00
4049 Crackerjack Sabot Jack SMITH TBA (Qld) 15:30:40 00:43:40 25 25.00
4056 Blitz Sabot Tom MACARTHUR BSS (Qld) 15:36:32 00:49:32 26 26.00
3900 Bullet Proof Sabot Toby MACARTHUR BSS (Qld) DNF 28.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 4
Race Start Time: Sat Oct 17, 2015 15:45:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
7000 Swordfish Sabot Ashlee DAUNT DPSS/RQYS (Qld) 16:21:12 00:36:12 1 1.00
7108 Out of Reach Sabot Lachlan PRENTICE RQYS/DPSS (Qld) 16:21:24 00:36:24 2 2.00
3831 Rapid Fire Sabot Frazer BREW MSC (Qld) 16:21:39 00:36:39 3 3.00
7075 The Wobbly Boot Sabot William BRIDGE RQYS (Qld) 16:21:59 00:36:59 4 4.00
3874 Sidekick Sabot Hailey LEA DPSS (Qld) 16:22:06 00:37:06 5 5.00
3841 Material Girl Sabot Christina BOWDEN DPSS (Qld) 16:22:10 00:37:10 6 6.00
7104 Duck Hunter Sabot Patrick LAMBOURNE DPSS (Qld) 16:22:27 00:37:27 7 7.00
7113 Under Construction Sabot Hayden BARNEY DPSS (Qld) 16:22:54 00:37:54 8 8.00
7018 Lambourdini Sabot Helena LAMBOURNE DPSS (Qld) 16:23:22 00:38:22 9 9.00
7011 Cookie Munster Sabot Alex WATSON DPSS/RQYS (Qld) 16:23:34 00:38:34 10 10.00
7118 It's All G Sabot Max ROBBA BSS/DPSS (Qld) 16:23:38 00:38:38 11 11.00
7122 Carbon Copy Sabot Luke RICHMOND DPSS (Qld) 16:23:59 00:38:59 12 12.00
7020 Dark Side of the Moon Sabot Angus SHERRING SYC (Qld) 16:24:10 00:39:10 13 13.00
2605 Kaos Sabot Chloe LEA DPSS (Qld) 16:24:14 00:39:14 14 14.00
7057 The Fiddler Sabot Brayden DAUNT DPSS (Qld) 16:24:23 00:39:23 15 15.00
7086 NOS Sabot Finn Pearson SYC (Qld) 16:24:31 00:39:31 16 16.00
7041 Mydas Touch II Sabot Caleb PALMER RQYS (Qld) 16:24:34 00:39:34 17 17.00
3802 Thunder Struck Sabot Jayce RAASCHOU DPSS (Qld) 16:24:46 00:39:46 18 18.00
4049 Crackerjack Sabot Jack SMITH TBA (Qld) 16:26:29 00:41:29 19 19.00
3573 TBA Sabot Morgan COLE-JONES TBA (Qld) 16:26:34 00:41:34 20 20.00
3733 Sab-a-tack Sabot Jackson FOORT SYC (Qld) 16:26:44 00:41:44 21 21.00
3872 Stroke of Genious Sabot Rylie SINCLAIR TBA (Qld) 16:27:32 00:42:32 22 22.00
7089 Home Brew Sabot Austin HORNE TBA (Qld) 16:28:16 00:43:16 23 23.00
3826 Fire Two Sabot Chap CALLANAN DPSS (Qld) 16:31:01 00:46:01 24 24.00
3892 Geronimo Sabot Liam WATSON RQYS/DPSS (Qld) DNF 28.00
3900 Bullet Proof Sabot Toby MACARTHUR BSS (Qld) DNF 28.00
4056 Blitz Sabot Tom MACARTHUR BSS (Qld) DNF 28.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 5
Race Start Time: Sun Oct 18, 2015 11:05:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
7108 Out of Reach Sabot Lachlan PRENTICE RQYS/DPSS (Qld) 11:35:32 00:30:32 1 1.00
7113 Under Construction Sabot Hayden BARNEY DPSS (Qld) 11:36:30 00:31:30 2 2.00
7075 The Wobbly Boot Sabot William BRIDGE RQYS (Qld) 11:36:49 00:31:49 3 3.00
3831 Rapid Fire Sabot Frazer BREW MSC (Qld) 11:36:51 00:31:51 4 4.00
7018 Lambourdini Sabot Helena LAMBOURNE DPSS (Qld) 11:37:01 00:32:01 5 5.00
7000 Swordfish Sabot Ashlee DAUNT DPSS/RQYS (Qld) 11:37:05 00:32:05 6 6.00
7104 Duck Hunter Sabot Patrick LAMBOURNE DPSS (Qld) 11:37:12 00:32:12 7 7.00
7118 It's All G Sabot Max ROBBA BSS/DPSS (Qld) 11:37:31 00:32:31 8 8.00
3841 Material Girl Sabot Christina BOWDEN DPSS (Qld) 11:37:35 00:32:35 9 9.00
7122 Carbon Copy Sabot Luke RICHMOND DPSS (Qld) 11:38:02 00:33:02 10 10.00
7020 Dark Side of the Moon Sabot Angus SHERRING SYC (Qld) 11:38:15 00:33:15 11 11.00
2605 Kaos Sabot Chloe LEA DPSS (Qld) 11:38:29 00:33:29 12 12.00
3874 Sidekick Sabot Hailey LEA DPSS (Qld) 11:38:35 00:33:35 13 13.00
3733 Sab-a-tack Sabot Jackson FOORT SYC (Qld) 11:38:40 00:33:40 14 14.00
3826 Fire Two Sabot Chap CALLANAN DPSS (Qld) 11:38:45 00:33:45 15 15.00
7011 Cookie Munster Sabot Alex WATSON DPSS/RQYS (Qld) 11:38:50 00:33:50 16 16.00
7057 The Fiddler Sabot Brayden DAUNT DPSS (Qld) 11:38:57 00:33:57 17 17.00
7086 NOS Sabot Finn Pearson SYC (Qld) 11:39:00 00:34:00 18 18.00
3573 TBA Sabot Morgan COLE-JONES TBA (Qld) 11:39:12 00:34:12 19 19.00
7041 Mydas Touch II Sabot Caleb PALMER RQYS (Qld) 11:39:43 00:34:43 20 20.00
3872 Stroke of Genious Sabot Rylie SINCLAIR TBA (Qld) 11:40:28 00:35:28 21 21.00
3802 Thunder Struck Sabot Jayce RAASCHOU DPSS (Qld) 11:43:15 00:38:15 22 22.00
3892 Geronimo Sabot Liam WATSON RQYS/DPSS (Qld) 11:43:43 00:38:43 23 23.00
4049 Crackerjack Sabot Jack SMITH TBA (Qld) 11:45:40 00:40:40 24 24.00
7089 Home Brew Sabot Austin HORNE TBA (Qld) 11:45:55 00:40:55 25 25.00
3900 Bullet Proof Sabot Toby MACARTHUR BSS (Qld) DNF 28.00
4056 Blitz Sabot Tom MACARTHUR BSS (Qld) DNF 28.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 6
Race Start Time: Sun Oct 18, 2015 12:04:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
7108 Out of Reach Sabot Lachlan PRENTICE RQYS/DPSS (Qld) 12:35:29 00:31:29 1 1.00
7075 The Wobbly Boot Sabot William BRIDGE RQYS (Qld) 12:35:54 00:31:54 2 2.00
7122 Carbon Copy Sabot Luke RICHMOND DPSS (Qld) 12:36:12 00:32:12 3 3.00
3831 Rapid Fire Sabot Frazer BREW MSC (Qld) 12:36:24 00:32:24 4 4.00
7000 Swordfish Sabot Ashlee DAUNT DPSS/RQYS (Qld) 12:36:45 00:32:45 5 5.00
7018 Lambourdini Sabot Helena LAMBOURNE DPSS (Qld) 12:37:17 00:33:17 6 6.00
7057 The Fiddler Sabot Brayden DAUNT DPSS (Qld) 12:37:27 00:33:27 7 7.00
7118 It's All G Sabot Max ROBBA BSS/DPSS (Qld) 12:37:32 00:33:32 8 8.00
3874 Sidekick Sabot Hailey LEA DPSS (Qld) 12:37:36 00:33:36 9 9.00
2605 Kaos Sabot Chloe LEA DPSS (Qld) 12:37:51 00:33:51 10 10.00
7104 Duck Hunter Sabot Patrick LAMBOURNE DPSS (Qld) 12:38:01 00:34:01 11 11.00
3826 Fire Two Sabot Chap CALLANAN DPSS (Qld) 12:38:05 00:34:05 12 12.00
3841 Material Girl Sabot Christina BOWDEN DPSS (Qld) 12:38:12 00:34:12 13 13.00
7011 Cookie Munster Sabot Alex WATSON DPSS/RQYS (Qld) 12:38:14 00:34:14 14 14.00
3733 Sab-a-tack Sabot Jackson FOORT SYC (Qld) 12:38:36 00:34:36 15 15.00
7020 Dark Side of the Moon Sabot Angus SHERRING SYC (Qld) 12:38:38 00:34:38 16 16.00
7113 Under Construction Sabot Hayden BARNEY DPSS (Qld) 12:39:16 00:35:16 17 17.00
4049 Crackerjack Sabot Jack SMITH TBA (Qld) 12:39:28 00:35:28 18 18.00
7041 Mydas Touch II Sabot Caleb PALMER RQYS (Qld) 12:39:43 00:35:43 19 19.00
3872 Stroke of Genious Sabot Rylie SINCLAIR TBA (Qld) 12:40:42 00:36:42 20 20.00
7086 NOS Sabot Finn Pearson SYC (Qld) 12:41:46 00:37:46 21 21.00
3892 Geronimo Sabot Liam WATSON RQYS/DPSS (Qld) 12:41:50 00:37:50 22 22.00
7089 Home Brew Sabot Austin HORNE TBA (Qld) 12:45:33 00:41:33 23 23.00
3573 TBA Sabot Morgan COLE-JONES TBA (Qld) DNF 28.00
3900 Bullet Proof Sabot Toby MACARTHUR BSS (Qld) DNF 28.00
4056 Blitz Sabot Tom MACARTHUR BSS (Qld) DNF 28.00
3802 Thunder Struck Sabot Jayce RAASCHOU DPSS (Qld) DNF 28.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 7
Race Start Time: Sun Oct 18, 2015 13:05:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
3841 Material Girl Sabot Christina BOWDEN DPSS (Qld) 13:41:14 00:36:14 1 1.00
7108 Out of Reach Sabot Lachlan PRENTICE RQYS/DPSS (Qld) 13:41:38 00:36:38 2 2.00
3831 Rapid Fire Sabot Frazer BREW MSC (Qld) 13:41:42 00:36:42 3 3.00
7000 Swordfish Sabot Ashlee DAUNT DPSS/RQYS (Qld) 13:41:51 00:36:51 4 4.00
7018 Lambourdini Sabot Helena LAMBOURNE DPSS (Qld) 13:42:07 00:37:07 5 5.00
7113 Under Construction Sabot Hayden BARNEY DPSS (Qld) 13:42:18 00:37:18 6 6.00
7075 The Wobbly Boot Sabot William BRIDGE RQYS (Qld) 13:42:20 00:37:20 7 7.00
7118 It's All G Sabot Max ROBBA BSS/DPSS (Qld) 13:42:23 00:37:23 8 8.00
7011 Cookie Munster Sabot Alex WATSON DPSS/RQYS (Qld) 13:42:48 00:37:48 9 9.00
3874 Sidekick Sabot Hailey LEA DPSS (Qld) 13:42:58 00:37:58 10 10.00
2605 Kaos Sabot Chloe LEA DPSS (Qld) 13:43:22 00:38:22 11 11.00
7122 Carbon Copy Sabot Luke RICHMOND DPSS (Qld) 13:43:30 00:38:30 12 12.00
7104 Duck Hunter Sabot Patrick LAMBOURNE DPSS (Qld) 13:43:37 00:38:37 13 13.00
7020 Dark Side of the Moon Sabot Angus SHERRING SYC (Qld) 13:43:50 00:38:50 14 14.00
7057 The Fiddler Sabot Brayden DAUNT DPSS (Qld) 13:43:59 00:38:59 15 15.00
7086 NOS Sabot Finn Pearson SYC (Qld) 13:44:05 00:39:05 16 16.00
7041 Mydas Touch II Sabot Caleb PALMER RQYS (Qld) 13:46:13 00:41:13 17 17.00
3872 Stroke of Genious Sabot Rylie SINCLAIR TBA (Qld) 13:48:31 00:43:31 18 18.00
3826 Fire Two Sabot Chap CALLANAN DPSS (Qld) 13:50:10 00:45:10 19 19.00
3733 Sab-a-tack Sabot Jackson FOORT SYC (Qld) 13:50:16 00:45:16 20 20.00
3892 Geronimo Sabot Liam WATSON RQYS/DPSS (Qld) 13:53:13 00:48:13 21 21.00
4049 Crackerjack Sabot Jack SMITH TBA (Qld) 13:53:25 00:48:25 22 22.00
4056 Blitz Sabot Tom MACARTHUR BSS (Qld) 13:59:47 00:54:47 23 23.00
3900 Bullet Proof Sabot Toby MACARTHUR BSS (Qld) DNS 28.00
3573 TBA Sabot Morgan COLE-JONES TBA (Qld) DNS 28.00
3802 Thunder Struck Sabot Jayce RAASCHOU DPSS (Qld) DNS 28.00
7089 Home Brew Sabot Austin HORNE TBA (Qld) DNF 28.00

Mobile Website

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012 | Login