ScoreIT

Events > 2015 NSW Sabot State Championship > Sabot 1-Up

Sail
No
Boat
Name
Boat
Type
Sub
Class
From State Skipper Crew
1105 Destroyer
SNSW LC12SSC SNSW Ishan Shalliker
1334 Blade Runner
SNSW NLSC SNSW Akito Koike
1421 Shazam!
SNSW LC12SSC SNSW William Horin
1423 Ultranza
SNSW LC12SSC SNSW James Wilson
1426 Meteorite
SNSW LC12SSC SNSW Alexander Darin
1437 Crankin
NNSW B16SC NNSW Cameron Burt
1467 Turbo Speed
SNSW VA12SC SNSW Ella Steyn
1468 Sailaway
SNSW LC12SSC SNSW Emma Horin
1490 Upbeat
NNSW B16SC NNSW Darby Jones
1491 Where's Wally
NNSW TASC NNSW Alexander Stivano
1511 Oceans13
SNSW VA12SC SNSW Lachlan double
1517 Friction Free
SNSW DJSC SNSW Evie Haseldine
1519 Pacman
SNSW NLSC SNSW Kai Johnston
1520 Mad Az
SNSW NLSC SNSW Thomas Hawkeswood
1551 Torpedo
SNSW DJSC SNSW Maddie Dwyer
1565 Firebolt
SNSW LC12SSC SNSW Hugo Darin
1571 Stinger
SNSW DJSC SNSW Clancy Dwyer
1573 Crowd Control
SNSW DJSC SNSW Adele Phillips
1583 supersonic
SNSW VA12SC SNSW Natasha
2442 Hypothermia
NNSW WASC NNSW Harry Gabites
2452 Play Station
NNSW TASC NNSW Rhett Boden
2542 Tangled
NNSW WASC NNSW Nicole Henderson
2624 Around the Buoys
NNSW GSC NNSW Jemima Senior
4587 Arbitrage
VIC WWSC VIC Finn Buckley
5624 Holy Mackerel
SNSW HHSC SNSW Joshua Dyer
7002 Thunderstruck
NNSW GSC NNSW Mark Murray
7004 Slippery Little Sucker
NNSW B16SC NNSW William Burt
7008 Take Aim
SNSW HHSC SNSW Rhiannan Brown
7014 Viper
SNSW LC12SSC SNSW Tom Larkings
7017 Need for Speed
NNSW B16SC NNSW Tom Dawson
7021 Luigi
NNSW B16SC NNSW Thomas Steenson
7022 Synergy
SNSW LC12SSC SNSW Archie Swadling
7027 Midnight Madness
SNSW LC12SSC SNSW Imogen Este
7028 Kapow
SNSW LC12SSC SNSW Anthony Harrison
7029 Gotta B
SNSW LC12SSC SNSW Lola Vickery
7031 Shooting Star
NNSW GSC NNSW Myah Greenwood
7039 Black Pearl
NNSW WASC NNSW Jed Fatches
7046 Back in Action
SNSW DJSC SNSW Tahlia Phillips
7072 Evolution
SNSW LC12SSC SNSW Allegra Nash
7079 Red Herring
SNSW VA12SC SNSW Will Cooley
7084 Tiger Bite
NNSW GSC NNSW Lincoln Senior
7114 SPEED DEMON
SNSW HHSC SNSW BRIN LIDDELL
7117 BLUE BOTTLE
SNSW DJSC SNSW HAYLEE KELLAM
7119 Shooting Through
SNSW HHSC SNSW Monique McEnearney
7120 Hot Pursuit
SNSW HHSC SNSW Thomas McEnearney
7123 Chimpanspeed
NNSW WASC NNSW James Henderson

Total boats: 46

Mobile Website


Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
17-Oct
Race 2
17-Oct
Race 3
18-Oct
Race 4
18-Oct
Race 5
31-Oct
Race 6
31-Oct
Race 7
1-Nov
Race 8
1-Nov
Drop Total
1 7120
Hot Pursuit
Thomas McEnearney
HHSC 13 36 12 32 3 2 16 5 68 51
2 1491
Where's Wally
Alexander Stivano
TASC 21 38 6 2 11 8 11 15 59 53
3 7008
Take Aim
Rhiannan Brown
HHSC 3 40 10 34 1 4 19 20 74 57
4 1421
Shazam!
William Horin
LC12SSC 37 35 2 7 7 25 8 10 72 59
5 7123
Chimpanspeed
James Henderson
WASC 30 5 29 16 2 9 12 16 59 60
6 7027
Midnight Madness
Imogen Este
LC12SSC 9 43 1 21 19 23 3 13 66 66
7 1490
Upbeat
Darby Jones
B16SC 4 6 37 8 33 20 2 27 70 67
8 1423
Ultranza
James Wilson
LC12SSC 10 30 23 11 32 27 1 1 62 73
9 1551
Torpedo
Maddie Dwyer
DJSC 11 37 14 15 8 3 24 31 68 75
10 1571
Stinger
Clancy Dwyer
DJSC 38 2 31 27 16 19 13 2 69 79
11 7039
Black Pearl
Jed Fatches
WASC 26 17 18 12 24 6 32 4 58 81
12 7004
Slippery Little Sucker
William Burt
B16SC 34 12 20 23 10 17 6 19 57 84
13 7002
Thunderstruck
Mark Murray
GSC 17 25 19 18 14 22 5 12 47 85
14 7114
SPEED DEMON
BRIN LIDDELL
HHSC 15 33 11 DNF
(41.00)
25 10 22 3 74 86
15 1573
Crowd Control
Adele Phillips
DJSC OCS
(44.00)
26 15 6 18 5 30 17 74 87
16 5624
Holy Mackerel
Joshua Dyer
HHSC 20 18 22 36 9 7 36 11 72 87
17 1437
Crankin
Cameron Burt
B16SC 33 28 5 17 5 15 20 26 61 88
18 1520
Mad Az
Thomas Hawkeswood
NLSC 8 34 17 4 31 29 4 29 65 91
19 1467
Turbo Speed
Ella Steyn
VA12SC 2 23 34 22 15 12 18 28 62 92
20 2542
Tangled
Nicole Henderson
WASC 22 21 DNF
(41.00)
3 6 DNF
(40.00)
9 32 81 93
21 7119
Shooting Through
Monique McEnearney
HHSC 7 27 26 13 4 16 DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
94 93
22 1517
Friction Free
Evie Haseldine
DJSC 39 15 13 5 26 24 26 18 65 101
23 7028
Kapow
Anthony Harrison
LC12SSC 27 3 33 33 12 DNF
(40.00)
23 6 73 104
24 7014
Viper
Tom Larkings
LC12SSC 23 20 21 20 17 18 29 8 52 104
25 7117
BLUE BOTTLE
HAYLEE KELLAM
DJSC 18 19 24 31 20 1 25 30 61 107
26 7022
Synergy
Archie Swadling
LC12SSC 28 10 32 35 27 28 7 7 67 107
27 7079
Red Herring
Will Cooley
VA12SC 32 4 28 9 21 14 33 DNC
(47.00)
80 108
28 1565
Firebolt
Hugo Darin
LC12SSC 31 7 27 26 13 13 28 22 59 108
29 7021
Luigi
Thomas Steenson
B16SC 5 13 35 37 DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
10 14 94 114
30 1519
Pacman
Kai Johnston
NLSC 19 29 16 24 22 26 35 9 64 116
31 7029
Gotta B
Lola Vickery
LC12SSC 1 42 8 25 29 DNS
(40.00)
17 DNF
(39.00)
82 119
32 1583
supersonic
Natasha
VA12SC OCS
(44.00)
11 30 19 28 21 21 21 74 121
33 7046
Back in Action
Tahlia Phillips
DJSC 6 32 DNF
(41.00)
38 23 11 31 23 79 126
34 1334
Blade Runner
Akito Koike
NLSC 35 8 25 14 30 DNF
(40.00)
27 25 75 129
35 7084
Tiger Bite
Lincoln Senior
GSC 29 14 DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
34 DNF
(40.00)
14 24 94 155
36 1511
Oceans13
Lachlan double
VA12SC 12 41 3 30 DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNF
(41.00)
RET
(39.00)
94 166
37 4587
Arbitrage
Finn Buckley
WWSC 24 31 9 10 DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
94 168
38 7031
Shooting Star
Myah Greenwood
GSC DNF
(44.00)
1 36 DNF
(41.00)
DNS
(40.00)
DNS
(40.00)
15 DNS
(39.00)
85 171
39 1105
Destroyer
Ishan Shalliker
LC12SSC 36 22 7 28 DNF
(40.00)
DNF
(40.00)
OCS
(41.00)
DNF
(39.00)
81 172
40 2452
Play Station
Rhett Boden
TASC 14 24 DNC
(47.00)
1 DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
94 180
41 7017
Need for Speed
Tom Dawson
B16SC 16 39 4 29 DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
94 182
42 2624
Around the Buoys
Jemima Senior
GSC 40 9 DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNS
(40.00)
DNS
(40.00)
DNF
(41.00)
DNC
(47.00)
94 217
43 7072
Evolution
Allegra Nash
LC12SSC 25 16 DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
94 229
44 2442
Hypothermia
Harry Gabites
WASC DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNF
(40.00)
DNS
(40.00)
34 DNF
(39.00)
94 247
45 1468
Sailaway
Emma Horin
LC12SSC DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
35 DNS
(40.00)
DNF
(41.00)
DNF
(39.00)
94 249
46 1426
Meteorite
Alexander Darin
LC12SSC DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNF
(41.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
94 276

Number of races completed: 8 | Number of drops allowed: 2
Mobile Website | Export to PDF | Exlpination of the Handicap System

Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
17-Oct
Race 2
17-Oct
Race 3
18-Oct
Race 4
18-Oct
Race 5
31-Oct
Race 6
31-Oct
Race 7
1-Nov
Race 8
1-Nov
Drop Total
1 7039
Black Pearl
Jed Fatches
WASC
NNSW
2 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 4 6
2 7014
Viper
Tom Larkings
LC12SSC
SNSW
3 3 2 3 2 5 2 3 8 15
3 7079
Red Herring
Will Cooley
VA12SC
SNSW
4 1 3 2 3 3 4 DNC
(47.00)
51 16
4 1573
Crowd Control
Adele Phillips
DJSC
SNSW
OCS
(44.00)
7 4 4 4 2 5 7 51 26
5 7046
Back in Action
Tahlia Phillips
DJSC
SNSW
1 4 DNF
(41.00)
8 6 7 10 9 51 35
6 7114
SPEED DEMON
BRIN LIDDELL
HHSC
SNSW
6 11 6 DNF
(41.00)
10 8 3 4 52 37
7 7008
Take Aim
Rhiannan Brown
HHSC
SNSW
5 19 7 11 5 4 9 12 31 41
8 1517
Friction Free
Evie Haseldine
DJSC
SNSW
9 5 5 5 8 20 11 10 31 42
9 7120
Hot Pursuit
Thomas McEnearney
HHSC
SNSW
10 17 9 14 7 6 7 5 31 44
10 1565
Firebolt
Hugo Darin
LC12SSC
SNSW
11 6 10 6 9 11 12 13 25 53
11 7028
Kapow
Anthony Harrison
LC12SSC
SNSW
12 8 15 10 11 DNF
(40.00)
13 6 55 60
12 7004
Slippery Little Sucker
William Burt
B16SC
NNSW
16 13 12 12 12 13 8 14 30 70
13 7021
Luigi
Thomas Steenson
B16SC
NNSW
7 9 14 26 DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
6 11 94 73
14 1583
supersonic
Natasha
VA12SC
SNSW
OCS
(44.00)
10 11 7 17 18 17 15 62 77
15 1467
Turbo Speed
Ella Steyn
VA12SC
SNSW
8 15 21 13 15 12 16 21 42 79
16 1571
Stinger
Clancy Dwyer
DJSC
SNSW
20 12 20 20 20 17 15 2 40 86
17 1551
Torpedo
Maddie Dwyer
DJSC
SNSW
15 26 16 15 14 10 20 23 49 90
18 7117
BLUE BOTTLE
HAYLEE KELLAM
DJSC
SNSW
14 14 17 19 19 9 19 22 41 92
19 7123
Chimpanspeed
James Henderson
WASC
NNSW
25 16 26 21 13 14 14 17 51 95
20 1421
Shazam!
William Horin
LC12SSC
SNSW
28 31 13 18 18 23 21 16 59 109
21 7002
Thunderstruck
Mark Murray
GSC
NNSW
18 25 22 22 21 22 18 18 47 119
22 5624
Holy Mackerel
Joshua Dyer
HHSC
SNSW
19 20 24 31 22 15 36 20 67 120
23 1437
Crankin
Cameron Burt
B16SC
NNSW
27 27 18 23 16 16 22 25 54 120
24 1520
Mad Az
Thomas Hawkeswood
NLSC
SNSW
17 29 23 9 27 27 23 30 59 126
25 7022
Synergy
Archie Swadling
LC12SSC
SNSW
23 18 27 32 28 28 28 19 60 143
26 1491
Where's Wally
Alexander Stivano
TASC
NNSW
35 35 31 24 26 19 25 24 70 149
27 1423
Ultranza
James Wilson
LC12SSC
SNSW
29 33 32 29 32 29 24 8 65 151
28 1519
Pacman
Kai Johnston
NLSC
SNSW
24 30 25 27 24 26 35 26 65 152
29 7017
Need for Speed
Tom Dawson
B16SC
NNSW
13 24 8 16 DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
94 155
30 1334
Blade Runner
Akito Koike
NLSC
SNSW
31 22 28 25 29 DNF
(40.00)
29 27 71 160
31 7119
Shooting Through
Monique McEnearney
HHSC
SNSW
30 32 34 30 23 21 DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
94 170
32 7084
Tiger Bite
Lincoln Senior
GSC
NNSW
26 21 DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
33 DNF
(40.00)
27 28 94 175
33 7027
Midnight Madness
Imogen Este
LC12SSC
SNSW
34 39 30 34 30 25 30 29 73 178
34 4587
Arbitrage
Finn Buckley
WWSC
VIC
21 28 19 17 DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
94 179
35 2542
Tangled
Nicole Henderson
WASC
NNSW
36 34 DNF
(41.00)
28 25 DNF
(40.00)
26 32 81 181
36 1490
Upbeat
Darby Jones
B16SC
NNSW
37 37 36 37 34 24 32 31 74 194
37 7029
Gotta B
Lola Vickery
LC12SSC
SNSW
32 40 33 36 31 DNS
(40.00)
31 DNF
(39.00)
80 202
38 1511
Oceans13
Lachlan double
VA12SC
SNSW
33 38 29 33 DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNF
(41.00)
RET
(39.00)
94 213
39 7031
Shooting Star
Myah Greenwood
GSC
NNSW
DNF
(44.00)
36 37 DNF
(41.00)
DNS
(40.00)
DNS
(40.00)
34 DNS
(39.00)
85 226
40 1105
Destroyer
Ishan Shalliker
LC12SSC
SNSW
39 43 35 38 DNF
(40.00)
DNF
(40.00)
OCS
(41.00)
DNF
(39.00)
84 231
41 7072
Evolution
Allegra Nash
LC12SSC
SNSW
22 23 DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
94 233
42 2442
Hypothermia
Harry Gabites
WASC
NNSW
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNF
(40.00)
DNS
(40.00)
33 DNF
(39.00)
94 246
43 1468
Sailaway
Emma Horin
LC12SSC
SNSW
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
35 DNS
(40.00)
DNF
(41.00)
DNF
(39.00)
94 249
44 2624
Around the Buoys
Jemima Senior
GSC
NNSW
40 42 DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNS
(40.00)
DNS
(40.00)
DNF
(41.00)
DNC
(47.00)
94 250
45 2452
Play Station
Rhett Boden
TASC
NNSW
38 41 DNC
(47.00)
35 DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
94 255
46 1426
Meteorite
Alexander Darin
LC12SSC
SNSW
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNF
(41.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
94 276

Number of races completed: 8 | Number of drops allowed: 2
Mobile Website | Export to PDF
Race No: 1
Race Start Time: Sat Oct 17, 2015 14:00:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
7046 Back in Action SNSW Tahlia Phillips DJSC (SNSW) 14:39:24 00:39:24 1 1.00 0.9827 00:38:43 6 6.00
7039 Black Pearl NNSW Jed Fatches WASC (NNSW) 14:39:35 00:39:35 2 2.00 0.9972 00:39:28 26 26.00
7014 Viper SNSW Tom Larkings LC12SSC (SNSW) 14:39:43 00:39:43 3 3.00 0.9889 00:39:17 23 23.00
7079 Red Herring SNSW Will Cooley VA12SC (SNSW) 14:40:30 00:40:30 4 4.00 0.9824 00:39:47 32 32.00
7008 Take Aim SNSW Rhiannan Brown HHSC (SNSW) 14:41:06 00:41:06 5 5.00 0.9334 00:38:22 3 3.00
7114 SPEED DEMON SNSW BRIN LIDDELL HHSC (SNSW) 14:41:10 00:41:10 6 6.00 0.9499 00:39:06 15 15.00
7021 Luigi NNSW Thomas Steenson B16SC (NNSW) 14:41:23 00:41:23 7 7.00 0.9352 00:38:42 5 5.00
1467 Turbo Speed SNSW Ella Steyn VA12SC (SNSW) 14:41:57 00:41:57 8 8.00 0.9130 00:38:18 2 2.00
1517 Friction Free SNSW Evie Haseldine DJSC (SNSW) 14:41:58 00:41:58 9 9.00 0.9532 00:40:00 39 39.00
7120 Hot Pursuit SNSW Thomas McEnearney HHSC (SNSW) 14:42:15 00:42:15 10 10.00 0.9226 00:38:59 13 13.00
1565 Firebolt SNSW Hugo Darin LC12SSC (SNSW) 14:42:19 00:42:19 11 11.00 0.9392 00:39:45 31 31.00
7028 Kapow SNSW Anthony Harrison LC12SSC (SNSW) 14:42:29 00:42:29 12 12.00 0.9292 00:39:29 27 27.00
7017 Need for Speed NNSW Tom Dawson B16SC (NNSW) 14:42:46 00:42:46 13 13.00 0.9145 00:39:07 16 16.00
7117 BLUE BOTTLE SNSW HAYLEE KELLAM DJSC (SNSW) 14:43:04 00:43:04 14 14.00 0.9100 00:39:11 18 18.00
1551 Torpedo SNSW Maddie Dwyer DJSC (SNSW) 14:43:14 00:43:14 15 15.00 0.8995 00:38:53 11 11.00
7004 Slippery Little Sucker NNSW William Burt B16SC (NNSW) 14:43:35 00:43:35 16 16.00 0.9139 00:39:50 34 34.00
1520 Mad Az SNSW Thomas Hawkeswood NLSC (SNSW) 14:43:36 00:43:36 17 17.00 0.8888 00:38:45 8 8.00
7002 Thunderstruck NNSW Mark Murray GSC (NNSW) 14:43:57 00:43:57 18 18.00 0.8905 00:39:08 17 17.00
5624 Holy Mackerel SNSW Joshua Dyer HHSC (SNSW) 14:43:58 00:43:58 19 19.00 0.8928 00:39:15 20 20.00
1571 Stinger SNSW Clancy Dwyer DJSC (SNSW) 14:44:09 00:44:09 20 20.00 0.9043 00:39:55 38 38.00
4587 Arbitrage VIC Finn Buckley WWSC (VIC) 14:44:14 00:44:14 21 21.00 0.8889 00:39:19 24 24.00
7072 Evolution SNSW Allegra Nash LC12SSC (SNSW) 14:44:32 00:44:32 22 22.00 0.8839 00:39:22 25 25.00
7022 Synergy SNSW Archie Swadling LC12SSC (SNSW) 14:44:34 00:44:34 23 23.00 0.8871 00:39:32 28 28.00
1519 Pacman SNSW Kai Johnston NLSC (SNSW) 14:44:36 00:44:36 24 24.00 0.8798 00:39:14 19 19.00
7123 Chimpanspeed NNSW James Henderson WASC (NNSW) 14:44:38 00:44:38 25 25.00 0.8898 00:39:43 30 30.00
7084 Tiger Bite NNSW Lincoln Senior GSC (NNSW) 14:44:41 00:44:41 26 26.00 0.8863 00:39:36 29 29.00
1437 Crankin NNSW Cameron Burt B16SC (NNSW) 14:44:52 00:44:52 27 27.00 0.8872 00:39:48 33 33.00
1421 Shazam! SNSW William Horin LC12SSC (SNSW) 14:45:12 00:45:12 28 28.00 0.8831 00:39:55 37 37.00
1423 Ultranza SNSW James Wilson LC12SSC (SNSW) 14:45:28 00:45:28 29 29.00 0.8530 00:38:47 10 10.00
7119 Shooting Through SNSW Monique McEnearney HHSC (SNSW) 14:45:30 00:45:30 30 30.00 0.8513 00:38:44 7 7.00
1334 Blade Runner SNSW Akito Koike NLSC (SNSW) 14:45:34 00:45:34 31 31.00 0.8756 00:39:54 35 35.00
7029 Gotta B SNSW Lola Vickery LC12SSC (SNSW) 14:45:41 00:45:41 32 32.00 0.8347 00:38:08 1 1.00
1511 Oceans13 SNSW Lachlan double VA12SC (SNSW) 14:45:52 00:45:52 33 33.00 0.8481 00:38:54 12 12.00
7027 Midnight Madness SNSW Imogen Este LC12SSC (SNSW) 14:46:22 00:46:22 34 34.00 0.8366 00:38:47 9 9.00
1491 Where's Wally NNSW Alexander Stivano TASC (NNSW) 14:46:30 00:46:30 35 35.00 0.8442 00:39:15 21 21.00
2542 Tangled NNSW Nicole Henderson WASC (NNSW) 14:46:48 00:46:48 36 36.00 0.8390 00:39:16 22 22.00
1490 Upbeat NNSW Darby Jones B16SC (NNSW) 14:47:56 00:47:56 37 37.00 0.8060 00:38:38 4 4.00
2452 Play Station NNSW Rhett Boden TASC (NNSW) 14:49:25 00:49:25 38 38.00 0.7908 00:39:05 14 14.00
1105 Destroyer SNSW Ishan Shalliker LC12SSC (SNSW) 14:51:59 00:51:59 39 39.00 0.7679 00:39:55 36 36.00
2624 Around the Buoys NNSW Jemima Senior GSC (NNSW) 14:52:18 00:52:18 40 40.00 0.7647 00:40:00 40 40.00
7031 Shooting Star NNSW Myah Greenwood GSC (NNSW) DNF 44.00 DNF 44.00
1583 supersonic SNSW Natasha VA12SC (SNSW) OCS 44.00 OCS 44.00
1573 Crowd Control SNSW Adele Phillips DJSC (SNSW) OCS 44.00 OCS 44.00
1426 Meteorite SNSW Alexander Darin LC12SSC (SNSW) DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
1468 Sailaway SNSW Emma Horin LC12SSC (SNSW) DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
2442 Hypothermia NNSW Harry Gabites WASC (NNSW) DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 2
Race Start Time: Sat Oct 17, 2015 15:00:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
7079 Red Herring SNSW Will Cooley VA12SC (SNSW) 15:48:21 00:48:21 1 1.00 0.9824 00:47:30 4 4.00
7039 Black Pearl NNSW Jed Fatches WASC (NNSW) 15:48:32 00:48:32 2 2.00 0.9972 00:48:24 17 17.00
7014 Viper SNSW Tom Larkings LC12SSC (SNSW) 15:49:03 00:49:03 3 3.00 0.9889 00:48:30 20 20.00
7046 Back in Action SNSW Tahlia Phillips DJSC (SNSW) 15:50:05 00:50:05 4 4.00 0.9827 00:49:13 32 32.00
1517 Friction Free SNSW Evie Haseldine DJSC (SNSW) 15:50:30 00:50:30 5 5.00 0.9532 00:48:08 15 15.00
1565 Firebolt SNSW Hugo Darin LC12SSC (SNSW) 15:50:39 00:50:39 6 6.00 0.9392 00:47:34 7 7.00
1573 Crowd Control SNSW Adele Phillips DJSC (SNSW) 15:50:57 00:50:57 7 7.00 0.9576 00:48:47 26 26.00
7028 Kapow SNSW Anthony Harrison LC12SSC (SNSW) 15:50:59 00:50:59 8 8.00 0.9292 00:47:22 3 3.00
7021 Luigi NNSW Thomas Steenson B16SC (NNSW) 15:51:24 00:51:24 9 9.00 0.9352 00:48:04 13 13.00
1583 supersonic SNSW Natasha VA12SC (SNSW) 15:51:31 00:51:31 10 10.00 0.9284 00:47:50 11 11.00
7114 SPEED DEMON SNSW BRIN LIDDELL HHSC (SNSW) 15:51:52 00:51:52 11 11.00 0.9499 00:49:16 33 33.00
1571 Stinger SNSW Clancy Dwyer DJSC (SNSW) 15:52:12 00:52:12 12 12.00 0.9043 00:47:12 2 2.00
7004 Slippery Little Sucker NNSW William Burt B16SC (NNSW) 15:52:26 00:52:26 13 13.00 0.9139 00:47:55 12 12.00
7117 BLUE BOTTLE SNSW HAYLEE KELLAM DJSC (SNSW) 15:53:14 00:53:14 14 14.00 0.9100 00:48:27 19 19.00
1467 Turbo Speed SNSW Ella Steyn VA12SC (SNSW) 15:53:19 00:53:19 15 15.00 0.9130 00:48:41 23 23.00
7123 Chimpanspeed NNSW James Henderson WASC (NNSW) 15:53:24 00:53:24 16 16.00 0.8898 00:47:31 5 5.00
7120 Hot Pursuit SNSW Thomas McEnearney HHSC (SNSW) 15:53:35 00:53:35 17 17.00 0.9226 00:49:26 36 36.00
7022 Synergy SNSW Archie Swadling LC12SSC (SNSW) 15:53:44 00:53:44 18 18.00 0.8871 00:47:40 10 10.00
7008 Take Aim SNSW Rhiannan Brown HHSC (SNSW) 15:53:53 00:53:53 19 19.00 0.9334 00:50:18 40 40.00
5624 Holy Mackerel SNSW Joshua Dyer HHSC (SNSW) 15:54:15 00:54:15 20 20.00 0.8928 00:48:26 18 18.00
7084 Tiger Bite NNSW Lincoln Senior GSC (NNSW) 15:54:17 00:54:17 21 21.00 0.8863 00:48:07 14 14.00
1334 Blade Runner SNSW Akito Koike NLSC (SNSW) 15:54:21 00:54:21 22 22.00 0.8756 00:47:35 8 8.00
7072 Evolution SNSW Allegra Nash LC12SSC (SNSW) 15:54:45 00:54:45 23 23.00 0.8839 00:48:24 16 16.00
7017 Need for Speed NNSW Tom Dawson B16SC (NNSW) 15:54:46 00:54:46 24 24.00 0.9145 00:50:05 39 39.00
7002 Thunderstruck NNSW Mark Murray GSC (NNSW) 15:54:47 00:54:47 25 25.00 0.8905 00:48:47 25 25.00
1551 Torpedo SNSW Maddie Dwyer DJSC (SNSW) 15:55:01 00:55:01 26 26.00 0.8995 00:49:29 37 37.00
1437 Crankin NNSW Cameron Burt B16SC (NNSW) 15:55:06 00:55:06 27 27.00 0.8872 00:48:53 28 28.00
4587 Arbitrage VIC Finn Buckley WWSC (VIC) 15:55:13 00:55:13 28 28.00 0.8889 00:49:05 31 31.00
1520 Mad Az SNSW Thomas Hawkeswood NLSC (SNSW) 15:55:32 00:55:32 29 29.00 0.8888 00:49:21 34 34.00
1519 Pacman SNSW Kai Johnston NLSC (SNSW) 15:55:37 00:55:37 30 30.00 0.8798 00:48:56 29 29.00
1421 Shazam! SNSW William Horin LC12SSC (SNSW) 15:55:59 00:55:59 31 31.00 0.8831 00:49:26 35 35.00
7119 Shooting Through SNSW Monique McEnearney HHSC (SNSW) 15:57:22 00:57:22 32 32.00 0.8513 00:48:50 27 27.00
1423 Ultranza SNSW James Wilson LC12SSC (SNSW) 15:57:28 00:57:28 33 33.00 0.8530 00:49:01 30 30.00
2542 Tangled NNSW Nicole Henderson WASC (NNSW) 15:57:50 00:57:50 34 34.00 0.8390 00:48:31 21 21.00
1491 Where's Wally NNSW Alexander Stivano TASC (NNSW) 15:58:40 00:58:40 35 35.00 0.8442 00:49:32 38 38.00
7031 Shooting Star NNSW Myah Greenwood GSC (NNSW) 15:58:49 00:58:49 36 36.00 0.7970 00:46:53 1 1.00
1490 Upbeat NNSW Darby Jones B16SC (NNSW) 15:58:59 00:58:59 37 37.00 0.8060 00:47:32 6 6.00
1511 Oceans13 SNSW Lachlan double VA12SC (SNSW) 15:59:27 00:59:27 38 38.00 0.8481 00:50:25 41 41.00
7027 Midnight Madness SNSW Imogen Este LC12SSC (SNSW) 16:00:55 01:00:55 39 39.00 0.8366 00:50:58 43 43.00
7029 Gotta B SNSW Lola Vickery LC12SSC (SNSW) 16:01:03 01:01:03 40 40.00 0.8347 00:50:58 42 42.00
2452 Play Station NNSW Rhett Boden TASC (NNSW) 16:01:39 01:01:39 41 41.00 0.7908 00:48:45 24 24.00
2624 Around the Buoys NNSW Jemima Senior GSC (NNSW) 16:02:18 01:02:18 42 42.00 0.7647 00:47:38 9 9.00
1105 Destroyer SNSW Ishan Shalliker LC12SSC (SNSW) 16:03:20 01:03:20 43 43.00 0.7679 00:48:38 22 22.00
1426 Meteorite SNSW Alexander Darin LC12SSC (SNSW) DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
1468 Sailaway SNSW Emma Horin LC12SSC (SNSW) DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
2442 Hypothermia NNSW Harry Gabites WASC (NNSW) DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 3
Race Start Time: Sun Oct 18, 2015 12:11:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
7039 Black Pearl NNSW Jed Fatches WASC (NNSW) 12:53:53 00:42:53 1 1.00 0.9972 00:42:46 18 18.00
7014 Viper SNSW Tom Larkings LC12SSC (SNSW) 12:54:22 00:43:22 2 2.00 0.9889 00:42:53 21 21.00
7079 Red Herring SNSW Will Cooley VA12SC (SNSW) 12:55:01 00:44:01 3 3.00 0.9824 00:43:15 28 28.00
1573 Crowd Control SNSW Adele Phillips DJSC (SNSW) 12:55:23 00:44:23 4 4.00 0.9576 00:42:30 15 15.00
1517 Friction Free SNSW Evie Haseldine DJSC (SNSW) 12:55:31 00:44:31 5 5.00 0.9532 00:42:26 13 13.00
7114 SPEED DEMON SNSW BRIN LIDDELL HHSC (SNSW) 12:55:39 00:44:39 6 6.00 0.9499 00:42:25 11 11.00
7008 Take Aim SNSW Rhiannan Brown HHSC (SNSW) 12:56:25 00:45:25 7 7.00 0.9334 00:42:24 10 10.00
7017 Need for Speed NNSW Tom Dawson B16SC (NNSW) 12:56:39 00:45:39 8 8.00 0.9145 00:41:45 4 4.00
7120 Hot Pursuit SNSW Thomas McEnearney HHSC (SNSW) 12:56:58 00:45:58 9 9.00 0.9226 00:42:25 12 12.00
1565 Firebolt SNSW Hugo Darin LC12SSC (SNSW) 12:57:01 00:46:01 10 10.00 0.9392 00:43:13 27 27.00
1583 supersonic SNSW Natasha VA12SC (SNSW) 12:57:42 00:46:42 11 11.00 0.9284 00:43:21 30 30.00
7004 Slippery Little Sucker NNSW William Burt B16SC (NNSW) 12:57:50 00:46:50 12 12.00 0.9139 00:42:48 20 20.00
1421 Shazam! SNSW William Horin LC12SSC (SNSW) 12:57:55 00:46:55 13 13.00 0.8831 00:41:26 2 2.00
7021 Luigi NNSW Thomas Steenson B16SC (NNSW) 12:57:59 00:46:59 14 14.00 0.9352 00:43:56 35 35.00
7028 Kapow SNSW Anthony Harrison LC12SSC (SNSW) 12:58:02 00:47:02 15 15.00 0.9292 00:43:42 33 33.00
1551 Torpedo SNSW Maddie Dwyer DJSC (SNSW) 12:58:12 00:47:12 16 16.00 0.8995 00:42:27 14 14.00
7117 BLUE BOTTLE SNSW HAYLEE KELLAM DJSC (SNSW) 12:58:17 00:47:17 17 17.00 0.9100 00:43:02 24 24.00
1437 Crankin NNSW Cameron Burt B16SC (NNSW) 12:58:20 00:47:20 18 18.00 0.8872 00:42:00 5 5.00
4587 Arbitrage VIC Finn Buckley WWSC (VIC) 12:58:38 00:47:38 19 19.00 0.8889 00:42:20 9 9.00
1571 Stinger SNSW Clancy Dwyer DJSC (SNSW) 12:58:57 00:47:57 20 20.00 0.9043 00:43:22 31 31.00
1467 Turbo Speed SNSW Ella Steyn VA12SC (SNSW) 12:59:01 00:48:01 21 21.00 0.9130 00:43:50 34 34.00
7002 Thunderstruck NNSW Mark Murray GSC (NNSW) 12:59:03 00:48:03 22 22.00 0.8905 00:42:47 19 19.00
1520 Mad Az SNSW Thomas Hawkeswood NLSC (SNSW) 12:59:04 00:48:04 23 23.00 0.8888 00:42:43 17 17.00
5624 Holy Mackerel SNSW Joshua Dyer HHSC (SNSW) 12:59:07 00:48:07 24 24.00 0.8928 00:42:58 22 22.00
1519 Pacman SNSW Kai Johnston NLSC (SNSW) 12:59:22 00:48:22 25 25.00 0.8798 00:42:33 16 16.00
7123 Chimpanspeed NNSW James Henderson WASC (NNSW) 12:59:40 00:48:40 26 26.00 0.8898 00:43:18 29 29.00
7022 Synergy SNSW Archie Swadling LC12SSC (SNSW) 12:59:53 00:48:53 27 27.00 0.8871 00:43:22 32 32.00
1334 Blade Runner SNSW Akito Koike NLSC (SNSW) 13:00:09 00:49:09 28 28.00 0.8756 00:43:02 25 25.00
1511 Oceans13 SNSW Lachlan double VA12SC (SNSW) 13:00:11 00:49:11 29 29.00 0.8481 00:41:43 3 3.00
7027 Midnight Madness SNSW Imogen Este LC12SSC (SNSW) 13:00:30 00:49:30 30 30.00 0.8366 00:41:25 1 1.00
1491 Where's Wally NNSW Alexander Stivano TASC (NNSW) 13:00:48 00:49:48 31 31.00 0.8442 00:42:02 6 6.00
1423 Ultranza SNSW James Wilson LC12SSC (SNSW) 13:01:23 00:50:23 32 32.00 0.8530 00:42:59 23 23.00
7029 Gotta B SNSW Lola Vickery LC12SSC (SNSW) 13:01:28 00:50:28 33 33.00 0.8347 00:42:07 8 8.00
7119 Shooting Through SNSW Monique McEnearney HHSC (SNSW) 13:01:44 00:50:44 34 34.00 0.8513 00:43:11 26 26.00
1105 Destroyer SNSW Ishan Shalliker LC12SSC (SNSW) 13:05:48 00:54:48 35 35.00 0.7679 00:42:05 7 7.00
1490 Upbeat NNSW Darby Jones B16SC (NNSW) 13:06:15 00:55:15 36 36.00 0.8060 00:44:32 37 37.00
7031 Shooting Star NNSW Myah Greenwood GSC (NNSW) 13:06:33 00:55:33 37 37.00 0.7970 00:44:16 36 36.00
1426 Meteorite SNSW Alexander Darin LC12SSC (SNSW) DNF 41.00 DNF 41.00
2542 Tangled NNSW Nicole Henderson WASC (NNSW) DNF 41.00 DNF 41.00
7046 Back in Action SNSW Tahlia Phillips DJSC (SNSW) DNF 41.00 DNF 41.00
1468 Sailaway SNSW Emma Horin LC12SSC (SNSW) DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
7084 Tiger Bite NNSW Lincoln Senior GSC (NNSW) DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
7072 Evolution SNSW Allegra Nash LC12SSC (SNSW) DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
2624 Around the Buoys NNSW Jemima Senior GSC (NNSW) DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
2452 Play Station NNSW Rhett Boden TASC (NNSW) DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
2442 Hypothermia NNSW Harry Gabites WASC (NNSW) DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 4
Race Start Time: Sun Oct 18, 2015 13:25:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
7039 Black Pearl NNSW Jed Fatches WASC (NNSW) 14:15:46 00:50:46 1 1.00 0.9972 00:50:37 12 12.00
7079 Red Herring SNSW Will Cooley VA12SC (SNSW) 14:16:18 00:51:18 2 2.00 0.9824 00:50:24 9 9.00
7014 Viper SNSW Tom Larkings LC12SSC (SNSW) 14:16:50 00:51:50 3 3.00 0.9889 00:51:15 20 20.00
1573 Crowd Control SNSW Adele Phillips DJSC (SNSW) 14:17:10 00:52:10 4 4.00 0.9576 00:49:57 6 6.00
1517 Friction Free SNSW Evie Haseldine DJSC (SNSW) 14:17:16 00:52:16 5 5.00 0.9532 00:49:49 5 5.00
1565 Firebolt SNSW Hugo Darin LC12SSC (SNSW) 14:20:01 00:55:01 6 6.00 0.9392 00:51:40 26 26.00
1583 supersonic SNSW Natasha VA12SC (SNSW) 14:20:10 00:55:10 7 7.00 0.9284 00:51:13 19 19.00
7046 Back in Action SNSW Tahlia Phillips DJSC (SNSW) 14:20:30 00:55:30 8 8.00 0.9827 00:54:32 38 38.00
1520 Mad Az SNSW Thomas Hawkeswood NLSC (SNSW) 14:20:54 00:55:54 9 9.00 0.8888 00:49:41 4 4.00
7028 Kapow SNSW Anthony Harrison LC12SSC (SNSW) 14:21:13 00:56:13 10 10.00 0.9292 00:52:14 33 33.00
7008 Take Aim SNSW Rhiannan Brown HHSC (SNSW) 14:21:20 00:56:20 11 11.00 0.9334 00:52:35 34 34.00
7004 Slippery Little Sucker NNSW William Burt B16SC (NNSW) 14:21:22 00:56:22 12 12.00 0.9139 00:51:31 23 23.00
1467 Turbo Speed SNSW Ella Steyn VA12SC (SNSW) 14:21:25 00:56:25 13 13.00 0.9130 00:51:31 22 22.00
7120 Hot Pursuit SNSW Thomas McEnearney HHSC (SNSW) 14:21:29 00:56:29 14 14.00 0.9226 00:52:07 32 32.00
1551 Torpedo SNSW Maddie Dwyer DJSC (SNSW) 14:21:34 00:56:34 15 15.00 0.8995 00:50:53 15 15.00
7017 Need for Speed NNSW Tom Dawson B16SC (NNSW) 14:21:42 00:56:42 16 16.00 0.9145 00:51:51 29 29.00
4587 Arbitrage VIC Finn Buckley WWSC (VIC) 14:21:48 00:56:48 17 17.00 0.8889 00:50:29 10 10.00
1421 Shazam! SNSW William Horin LC12SSC (SNSW) 14:21:51 00:56:51 18 18.00 0.8831 00:50:12 7 7.00
7117 BLUE BOTTLE SNSW HAYLEE KELLAM DJSC (SNSW) 14:22:08 00:57:08 19 19.00 0.9100 00:51:59 31 31.00
1571 Stinger SNSW Clancy Dwyer DJSC (SNSW) 14:22:13 00:57:13 20 20.00 0.9043 00:51:44 27 27.00
7123 Chimpanspeed NNSW James Henderson WASC (NNSW) 14:22:16 00:57:16 21 21.00 0.8898 00:50:57 16 16.00
7002 Thunderstruck NNSW Mark Murray GSC (NNSW) 14:22:28 00:57:28 22 22.00 0.8905 00:51:10 18 18.00
1437 Crankin NNSW Cameron Burt B16SC (NNSW) 14:22:32 00:57:32 23 23.00 0.8872 00:51:03 17 17.00
1491 Where's Wally NNSW Alexander Stivano TASC (NNSW) 14:22:47 00:57:47 24 24.00 0.8442 00:48:47 2 2.00
1334 Blade Runner SNSW Akito Koike NLSC (SNSW) 14:23:07 00:58:07 25 25.00 0.8756 00:50:53 14 14.00
7021 Luigi NNSW Thomas Steenson B16SC (NNSW) 14:23:09 00:58:09 26 26.00 0.9352 00:54:23 37 37.00
1519 Pacman SNSW Kai Johnston NLSC (SNSW) 14:23:34 00:58:34 27 27.00 0.8798 00:51:32 24 24.00
2542 Tangled NNSW Nicole Henderson WASC (NNSW) 14:24:08 00:59:08 28 28.00 0.8390 00:49:37 3 3.00
1423 Ultranza SNSW James Wilson LC12SSC (SNSW) 14:24:19 00:59:19 29 29.00 0.8530 00:50:36 11 11.00
7119 Shooting Through SNSW Monique McEnearney HHSC (SNSW) 14:24:32 00:59:32 30 30.00 0.8513 00:50:41 13 13.00
5624 Holy Mackerel SNSW Joshua Dyer HHSC (SNSW) 14:25:19 01:00:19 31 31.00 0.8928 00:53:51 36 36.00
7022 Synergy SNSW Archie Swadling LC12SSC (SNSW) 14:25:23 01:00:23 32 32.00 0.8871 00:53:34 35 35.00
1511 Oceans13 SNSW Lachlan double VA12SC (SNSW) 14:26:17 01:01:17 33 33.00 0.8481 00:51:58 30 30.00
7027 Midnight Madness SNSW Imogen Este LC12SSC (SNSW) 14:26:30 01:01:30 34 34.00 0.8366 00:51:27 21 21.00
2452 Play Station NNSW Rhett Boden TASC (NNSW) 14:26:33 01:01:33 35 35.00 0.7908 00:48:40 1 1.00
7029 Gotta B SNSW Lola Vickery LC12SSC (SNSW) 14:26:46 01:01:46 36 36.00 0.8347 00:51:33 25 25.00
1490 Upbeat NNSW Darby Jones B16SC (NNSW) 14:27:31 01:02:31 37 37.00 0.8060 00:50:23 8 8.00
1105 Destroyer SNSW Ishan Shalliker LC12SSC (SNSW) 14:32:29 01:07:29 38 38.00 0.7679 00:51:49 28 28.00
7114 SPEED DEMON SNSW BRIN LIDDELL HHSC (SNSW) DNF 41.00 DNF 41.00
7031 Shooting Star NNSW Myah Greenwood GSC (NNSW) DNF 41.00 DNF 41.00
1468 Sailaway SNSW Emma Horin LC12SSC (SNSW) DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
7084 Tiger Bite NNSW Lincoln Senior GSC (NNSW) DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
7072 Evolution SNSW Allegra Nash LC12SSC (SNSW) DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
2624 Around the Buoys NNSW Jemima Senior GSC (NNSW) DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
1426 Meteorite SNSW Alexander Darin LC12SSC (SNSW) DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
2442 Hypothermia NNSW Harry Gabites WASC (NNSW) DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 5
Race Start Time: Sat Oct 31, 2015 14:05:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
7039 Black Pearl NNSW Jed Fatches WASC (NNSW) 14:50:01 00:45:01 1 1.00 0.9979 00:44:55 24 24.00
7014 Viper SNSW Tom Larkings LC12SSC (SNSW) 14:50:09 00:45:09 2 2.00 0.9865 00:44:32 17 17.00
7079 Red Herring SNSW Will Cooley VA12SC (SNSW) 14:50:32 00:45:32 3 3.00 0.9842 00:44:49 21 21.00
1573 Crowd Control SNSW Adele Phillips DJSC (SNSW) 14:51:22 00:46:22 4 4.00 0.9628 00:44:39 18 18.00
7008 Take Aim SNSW Rhiannan Brown HHSC (SNSW) 14:51:27 00:46:27 5 5.00 0.9253 00:42:59 1 1.00
7046 Back in Action SNSW Tahlia Phillips DJSC (SNSW) 14:51:46 00:46:46 6 6.00 0.9600 00:44:54 23 23.00
7120 Hot Pursuit SNSW Thomas McEnearney HHSC (SNSW) 14:52:00 00:47:00 7 7.00 0.9166 00:43:05 3 3.00
1517 Friction Free SNSW Evie Haseldine DJSC (SNSW) 14:52:06 00:47:06 8 8.00 0.9577 00:45:06 26 26.00
1565 Firebolt SNSW Hugo Darin LC12SSC (SNSW) 14:52:11 00:47:11 9 9.00 0.9351 00:44:07 13 13.00
7114 SPEED DEMON SNSW BRIN LIDDELL HHSC (SNSW) 14:52:21 00:47:21 10 10.00 0.9499 00:44:59 25 25.00
7028 Kapow SNSW Anthony Harrison LC12SSC (SNSW) 14:52:49 00:47:49 11 11.00 0.9227 00:44:07 12 12.00
7004 Slippery Little Sucker NNSW William Burt B16SC (NNSW) 14:53:08 00:48:08 12 12.00 0.9106 00:43:50 10 10.00
7123 Chimpanspeed NNSW James Henderson WASC (NNSW) 14:53:24 00:48:24 13 13.00 0.8890 00:43:02 2 2.00
1551 Torpedo SNSW Maddie Dwyer DJSC (SNSW) 14:53:29 00:48:29 14 14.00 0.8990 00:43:35 8 8.00
1467 Turbo Speed SNSW Ella Steyn VA12SC (SNSW) 14:53:50 00:48:50 15 15.00 0.9098 00:44:26 15 15.00
1437 Crankin NNSW Cameron Burt B16SC (NNSW) 14:53:59 00:48:59 16 16.00 0.8860 00:43:24 5 5.00
1583 supersonic SNSW Natasha VA12SC (SNSW) 14:54:10 00:49:10 17 17.00 0.9257 00:45:31 28 28.00
1421 Shazam! SNSW William Horin LC12SSC (SNSW) 14:54:12 00:49:12 18 18.00 0.8856 00:43:34 7 7.00
7117 BLUE BOTTLE SNSW HAYLEE KELLAM DJSC (SNSW) 14:54:25 00:49:25 19 19.00 0.9047 00:44:42 20 20.00
1571 Stinger SNSW Clancy Dwyer DJSC (SNSW) 14:54:27 00:49:27 20 20.00 0.9001 00:44:31 16 16.00
7002 Thunderstruck NNSW Mark Murray GSC (NNSW) 14:54:41 00:49:41 21 21.00 0.8888 00:44:10 14 14.00
5624 Holy Mackerel SNSW Joshua Dyer HHSC (SNSW) 14:54:47 00:49:47 22 22.00 0.8801 00:43:49 9 9.00
7119 Shooting Through SNSW Monique McEnearney HHSC (SNSW) 14:55:42 00:50:42 23 23.00 0.8517 00:43:11 4 4.00
1519 Pacman SNSW Kai Johnston NLSC (SNSW) 14:56:14 00:51:14 24 24.00 0.8765 00:44:54 22 22.00
2542 Tangled NNSW Nicole Henderson WASC (NNSW) 14:56:21 00:51:21 25 25.00 0.8455 00:43:25 6 6.00
1491 Where's Wally NNSW Alexander Stivano TASC (NNSW) 14:56:25 00:51:25 26 26.00 0.8528 00:43:51 11 11.00
1520 Mad Az SNSW Thomas Hawkeswood NLSC (SNSW) 14:56:41 00:51:41 27 27.00 0.8937 00:46:11 31 31.00
7022 Synergy SNSW Archie Swadling LC12SSC (SNSW) 14:56:51 00:51:51 28 28.00 0.8755 00:45:24 27 27.00
1334 Blade Runner SNSW Akito Koike NLSC (SNSW) 14:57:42 00:52:42 29 29.00 0.8751 00:46:07 30 30.00
7027 Midnight Madness SNSW Imogen Este LC12SSC (SNSW) 14:58:34 00:53:34 30 30.00 0.8338 00:44:40 19 19.00
7029 Gotta B SNSW Lola Vickery LC12SSC (SNSW) 14:59:55 00:54:55 31 31.00 0.8315 00:45:40 29 29.00
1423 Ultranza SNSW James Wilson LC12SSC (SNSW) 15:00:16 00:55:16 32 32.00 0.8538 00:47:11 32 32.00
7084 Tiger Bite NNSW Lincoln Senior GSC (NNSW) 15:02:35 00:57:35 33 33.00 0.8863 00:51:02 34 34.00
1490 Upbeat NNSW Darby Jones B16SC (NNSW) 15:03:44 00:58:44 34 34.00 0.8075 00:47:26 33 33.00
1468 Sailaway SNSW Emma Horin LC12SSC (SNSW) 15:10:01 01:05:01 35 35.00 1.0000 01:05:01 35 35.00
7031 Shooting Star NNSW Myah Greenwood GSC (NNSW) DNS 40.00 DNS 40.00
2442 Hypothermia NNSW Harry Gabites WASC (NNSW) DNF 40.00 DNF 40.00
1105 Destroyer SNSW Ishan Shalliker LC12SSC (SNSW) DNF 40.00 DNF 40.00
2624 Around the Buoys NNSW Jemima Senior GSC (NNSW) DNS 40.00 DNS 40.00
1511 Oceans13 SNSW Lachlan double VA12SC (SNSW) DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
7021 Luigi NNSW Thomas Steenson B16SC (NNSW) DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
1426 Meteorite SNSW Alexander Darin LC12SSC (SNSW) DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
2452 Play Station NNSW Rhett Boden TASC (NNSW) DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
4587 Arbitrage VIC Finn Buckley WWSC (VIC) DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
7017 Need for Speed NNSW Tom Dawson B16SC (NNSW) DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
7072 Evolution SNSW Allegra Nash LC12SSC (SNSW) DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 6
Race Start Time: Sat Oct 31, 2015 15:19:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
7039 Black Pearl NNSW Jed Fatches WASC (NNSW) 16:01:41 00:42:41 1 1.00 0.9983 00:42:37 6 6.00
1573 Crowd Control SNSW Adele Phillips DJSC (SNSW) 16:02:57 00:43:57 2 2.00 0.9648 00:42:24 5 5.00
7079 Red Herring SNSW Will Cooley VA12SC (SNSW) 16:03:30 00:44:30 3 3.00 0.9851 00:43:50 14 14.00
7008 Take Aim SNSW Rhiannan Brown HHSC (SNSW) 16:03:33 00:44:33 4 4.00 0.9341 00:41:37 4 4.00
7014 Viper SNSW Tom Larkings LC12SSC (SNSW) 16:03:42 00:44:42 5 5.00 0.9886 00:44:11 18 18.00
7120 Hot Pursuit SNSW Thomas McEnearney HHSC (SNSW) 16:03:49 00:44:49 6 6.00 0.9249 00:41:27 2 2.00
7046 Back in Action SNSW Tahlia Phillips DJSC (SNSW) 16:04:15 00:45:15 7 7.00 0.9607 00:43:28 11 11.00
7114 SPEED DEMON SNSW BRIN LIDDELL HHSC (SNSW) 16:04:32 00:45:32 8 8.00 0.9501 00:43:16 10 10.00
7117 BLUE BOTTLE SNSW HAYLEE KELLAM DJSC (SNSW) 16:04:34 00:45:34 9 9.00 0.9059 00:41:17 1 1.00
1551 Torpedo SNSW Maddie Dwyer DJSC (SNSW) 16:04:54 00:45:54 10 10.00 0.9049 00:41:32 3 3.00
1565 Firebolt SNSW Hugo Darin LC12SSC (SNSW) 16:05:37 00:46:37 11 11.00 0.9389 00:43:46 13 13.00
1467 Turbo Speed SNSW Ella Steyn VA12SC (SNSW) 16:06:53 00:47:53 12 12.00 0.9122 00:43:41 12 12.00
7004 Slippery Little Sucker NNSW William Burt B16SC (NNSW) 16:07:04 00:48:04 13 13.00 0.9155 00:44:00 17 17.00
7123 Chimpanspeed NNSW James Henderson WASC (NNSW) 16:07:05 00:48:05 14 14.00 0.8972 00:43:08 9 9.00
5624 Holy Mackerel SNSW Joshua Dyer HHSC (SNSW) 16:07:18 00:48:18 15 15.00 0.8849 00:42:44 7 7.00
1437 Crankin NNSW Cameron Burt B16SC (NNSW) 16:08:08 00:49:08 16 16.00 0.8926 00:43:51 15 15.00
1571 Stinger SNSW Clancy Dwyer DJSC (SNSW) 16:08:36 00:49:36 17 17.00 0.9021 00:44:45 19 19.00
1583 supersonic SNSW Natasha VA12SC (SNSW) 16:08:43 00:49:43 18 18.00 0.9232 00:45:54 21 21.00
1491 Where's Wally NNSW Alexander Stivano TASC (NNSW) 16:09:09 00:50:09 19 19.00 0.8573 00:43:00 8 8.00
1517 Friction Free SNSW Evie Haseldine DJSC (SNSW) 16:09:11 00:50:11 20 20.00 0.9573 00:48:02 24 24.00
7119 Shooting Through SNSW Monique McEnearney HHSC (SNSW) 16:10:07 00:51:07 21 21.00 0.8589 00:43:54 16 16.00
7002 Thunderstruck NNSW Mark Murray GSC (NNSW) 16:10:54 00:51:54 22 22.00 0.8922 00:46:18 22 22.00
1421 Shazam! SNSW William Horin LC12SSC (SNSW) 16:14:18 00:55:18 23 23.00 0.8915 00:49:18 25 25.00
1490 Upbeat NNSW Darby Jones B16SC (NNSW) 16:15:24 00:56:24 24 24.00 0.7993 00:45:05 20 20.00
7027 Midnight Madness SNSW Imogen Este LC12SSC (SNSW) 16:15:37 00:56:37 25 25.00 0.8351 00:47:17 23 23.00
1519 Pacman SNSW Kai Johnston NLSC (SNSW) 16:16:14 00:57:14 26 26.00 0.8770 00:50:12 26 26.00
1520 Mad Az SNSW Thomas Hawkeswood NLSC (SNSW) 16:21:41 01:02:41 27 27.00 0.8891 00:55:44 29 29.00
7022 Synergy SNSW Archie Swadling LC12SSC (SNSW) 16:21:43 01:02:43 28 28.00 0.8740 00:54:49 28 28.00
1423 Ultranza SNSW James Wilson LC12SSC (SNSW) 16:21:44 01:02:44 29 29.00 0.8459 00:53:04 27 27.00
2442 Hypothermia NNSW Harry Gabites WASC (NNSW) DNS 40.00 DNS 40.00
1105 Destroyer SNSW Ishan Shalliker LC12SSC (SNSW) DNF 40.00 DNF 40.00
7029 Gotta B SNSW Lola Vickery LC12SSC (SNSW) DNS 40.00 DNS 40.00
1468 Sailaway SNSW Emma Horin LC12SSC (SNSW) DNS 40.00 DNS 40.00
2542 Tangled NNSW Nicole Henderson WASC (NNSW) DNF 40.00 DNF 40.00
7028 Kapow SNSW Anthony Harrison LC12SSC (SNSW) DNF 40.00 DNF 40.00
1334 Blade Runner SNSW Akito Koike NLSC (SNSW) DNF 40.00 DNF 40.00
7084 Tiger Bite NNSW Lincoln Senior GSC (NNSW) DNF 40.00 DNF 40.00
7031 Shooting Star NNSW Myah Greenwood GSC (NNSW) DNS 40.00 DNS 40.00
2624 Around the Buoys NNSW Jemima Senior GSC (NNSW) DNS 40.00 DNS 40.00
1426 Meteorite SNSW Alexander Darin LC12SSC (SNSW) DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
7021 Luigi NNSW Thomas Steenson B16SC (NNSW) DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
7072 Evolution SNSW Allegra Nash LC12SSC (SNSW) DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
7017 Need for Speed NNSW Tom Dawson B16SC (NNSW) DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
4587 Arbitrage VIC Finn Buckley WWSC (VIC) DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
2452 Play Station NNSW Rhett Boden TASC (NNSW) DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
1511 Oceans13 SNSW Lachlan double VA12SC (SNSW) DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 7
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 1, 2015 12:05:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
7039 Black Pearl NNSW Jed Fatches WASC (NNSW) 12:54:23 00:49:23 1 1.00 0.9986 00:49:19 32 32.00
7014 Viper SNSW Tom Larkings LC12SSC (SNSW) 12:54:27 00:49:27 2 2.00 0.9830 00:48:37 29 29.00
7114 SPEED DEMON SNSW BRIN LIDDELL HHSC (SNSW) 12:55:22 00:50:22 3 3.00 0.9476 00:47:44 22 22.00
7079 Red Herring SNSW Will Cooley VA12SC (SNSW) 12:55:28 00:50:28 4 4.00 0.9808 00:49:30 33 33.00
1573 Crowd Control SNSW Adele Phillips DJSC (SNSW) 12:55:29 00:50:29 5 5.00 0.9661 00:48:46 30 30.00
7021 Luigi NNSW Thomas Steenson B16SC (NNSW) 12:55:34 00:50:34 6 6.00 0.9196 00:46:30 10 10.00
7120 Hot Pursuit SNSW Thomas McEnearney HHSC (SNSW) 12:55:40 00:50:40 7 7.00 0.9295 00:47:06 16 16.00
7004 Slippery Little Sucker NNSW William Burt B16SC (NNSW) 12:55:44 00:50:44 8 8.00 0.9110 00:46:13 6 6.00
7008 Take Aim SNSW Rhiannan Brown HHSC (SNSW) 12:55:46 00:50:46 9 9.00 0.9381 00:47:37 19 19.00
7046 Back in Action SNSW Tahlia Phillips DJSC (SNSW) 12:56:13 00:51:13 10 10.00 0.9572 00:49:01 31 31.00
1517 Friction Free SNSW Evie Haseldine DJSC (SNSW) 12:56:17 00:51:17 11 11.00 0.9395 00:48:11 26 26.00
1565 Firebolt SNSW Hugo Darin LC12SSC (SNSW) 12:56:38 00:51:38 12 12.00 0.9350 00:48:17 28 28.00
7028 Kapow SNSW Anthony Harrison LC12SSC (SNSW) 12:56:51 00:51:51 13 13.00 0.9264 00:48:02 23 23.00
7123 Chimpanspeed NNSW James Henderson WASC (NNSW) 12:57:03 00:52:03 14 14.00 0.8956 00:46:37 12 12.00
1571 Stinger SNSW Clancy Dwyer DJSC (SNSW) 12:57:15 00:52:15 15 15.00 0.8952 00:46:46 13 13.00
1467 Turbo Speed SNSW Ella Steyn VA12SC (SNSW) 12:57:20 00:52:20 16 16.00 0.9087 00:47:33 18 18.00
1583 supersonic SNSW Natasha VA12SC (SNSW) 12:57:24 00:52:24 17 17.00 0.9102 00:47:42 21 21.00
7002 Thunderstruck NNSW Mark Murray GSC (NNSW) 12:57:26 00:52:26 18 18.00 0.8806 00:46:10 5 5.00
7117 BLUE BOTTLE SNSW HAYLEE KELLAM DJSC (SNSW) 12:57:52 00:52:52 19 19.00 0.9111 00:48:10 25 25.00
1551 Torpedo SNSW Maddie Dwyer DJSC (SNSW) 12:57:58 00:52:58 20 20.00 0.9091 00:48:09 24 24.00
1421 Shazam! SNSW William Horin LC12SSC (SNSW) 12:58:18 00:53:18 21 21.00 0.8715 00:46:27 8 8.00
1437 Crankin NNSW Cameron Burt B16SC (NNSW) 12:58:39 00:53:39 22 22.00 0.8886 00:47:40 20 20.00
1520 Mad Az SNSW Thomas Hawkeswood NLSC (SNSW) 12:58:55 00:53:55 23 23.00 0.8544 00:46:04 4 4.00
1423 Ultranza SNSW James Wilson LC12SSC (SNSW) 12:59:20 00:54:20 24 24.00 0.8183 00:44:28 1 1.00
1491 Where's Wally NNSW Alexander Stivano TASC (NNSW) 12:59:23 00:54:23 25 25.00 0.8563 00:46:34 11 11.00
2542 Tangled NNSW Nicole Henderson WASC (NNSW) 12:59:28 00:54:28 26 26.00 0.8533 00:46:29 9 9.00
7084 Tiger Bite NNSW Lincoln Senior GSC (NNSW) 13:00:01 00:55:01 27 27.00 0.8514 00:46:50 14 14.00
7022 Synergy SNSW Archie Swadling LC12SSC (SNSW) 13:00:08 00:55:08 28 28.00 0.8418 00:46:25 7 7.00
1334 Blade Runner SNSW Akito Koike NLSC (SNSW) 13:00:20 00:55:20 29 29.00 0.8709 00:48:11 27 27.00
7027 Midnight Madness SNSW Imogen Este LC12SSC (SNSW) 13:00:46 00:55:46 30 30.00 0.8216 00:45:49 3 3.00
7029 Gotta B SNSW Lola Vickery LC12SSC (SNSW) 13:01:59 00:56:59 31 31.00 0.8292 00:47:15 17 17.00
1490 Upbeat NNSW Darby Jones B16SC (NNSW) 13:02:09 00:57:09 32 32.00 0.7922 00:45:16 2 2.00
2442 Hypothermia NNSW Harry Gabites WASC (NNSW) 13:02:21 00:57:21 33 33.00 1.0000 00:57:21 34 34.00
7031 Shooting Star NNSW Myah Greenwood GSC (NNSW) 13:03:52 00:58:52 34 34.00 0.7970 00:46:55 15 15.00
1519 Pacman SNSW Kai Johnston NLSC (SNSW) 13:13:55 01:08:55 35 35.00 0.8551 00:58:56 35 35.00
5624 Holy Mackerel SNSW Joshua Dyer HHSC (SNSW) 13:16:55 01:11:55 36 36.00 0.8847 01:03:37 36 36.00
1468 Sailaway SNSW Emma Horin LC12SSC (SNSW) DNF 41.00 DNF 41.00
1511 Oceans13 SNSW Lachlan double VA12SC (SNSW) DNF 41.00 DNF 41.00
1105 Destroyer SNSW Ishan Shalliker LC12SSC (SNSW) OCS 41.00 OCS 41.00
2624 Around the Buoys NNSW Jemima Senior GSC (NNSW) DNF 41.00 DNF 41.00
1426 Meteorite SNSW Alexander Darin LC12SSC (SNSW) DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
2452 Play Station NNSW Rhett Boden TASC (NNSW) DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
7017 Need for Speed NNSW Tom Dawson B16SC (NNSW) DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
7072 Evolution SNSW Allegra Nash LC12SSC (SNSW) DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
7119 Shooting Through SNSW Monique McEnearney HHSC (SNSW) DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
4587 Arbitrage VIC Finn Buckley WWSC (VIC) DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 8
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 1, 2015 13:32:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
7039 Black Pearl NNSW Jed Fatches WASC (NNSW) 14:17:44 00:45:44 1 1.00 0.9988 00:45:41 4 4.00
1571 Stinger SNSW Clancy Dwyer DJSC (SNSW) 14:19:17 00:47:17 2 2.00 0.9023 00:42:40 2 2.00
7014 Viper SNSW Tom Larkings LC12SSC (SNSW) 14:19:35 00:47:35 3 3.00 0.9852 00:46:53 8 8.00
7114 SPEED DEMON SNSW BRIN LIDDELL HHSC (SNSW) 14:19:45 00:47:45 4 4.00 0.9531 00:45:31 3 3.00
7120 Hot Pursuit SNSW Thomas McEnearney HHSC (SNSW) 14:21:21 00:49:21 5 5.00 0.9359 00:46:11 5 5.00
7028 Kapow SNSW Anthony Harrison LC12SSC (SNSW) 14:21:47 00:49:47 6 6.00 0.9307 00:46:20 6 6.00
1573 Crowd Control SNSW Adele Phillips DJSC (SNSW) 14:22:35 00:50:35 7 7.00 0.9681 00:48:58 17 17.00
1423 Ultranza SNSW James Wilson LC12SSC (SNSW) 14:23:20 00:51:20 8 8.00 0.8313 00:42:40 1 1.00
7046 Back in Action SNSW Tahlia Phillips DJSC (SNSW) 14:23:46 00:51:46 9 9.00 0.9584 00:49:37 23 23.00
1517 Friction Free SNSW Evie Haseldine DJSC (SNSW) 14:23:57 00:51:57 10 10.00 0.9429 00:48:59 18 18.00
7021 Luigi NNSW Thomas Steenson B16SC (NNSW) 14:24:08 00:52:08 11 11.00 0.9310 00:48:32 14 14.00
7008 Take Aim SNSW Rhiannan Brown HHSC (SNSW) 14:24:11 00:52:11 12 12.00 0.9430 00:49:13 20 20.00
1565 Firebolt SNSW Hugo Darin LC12SSC (SNSW) 14:24:47 00:52:47 13 13.00 0.9381 00:49:31 22 22.00
7004 Slippery Little Sucker NNSW William Burt B16SC (NNSW) 14:25:17 00:53:17 14 14.00 0.9199 00:49:01 19 19.00
1583 supersonic SNSW Natasha VA12SC (SNSW) 14:25:47 00:53:47 15 15.00 0.9156 00:49:15 21 21.00
1421 Shazam! SNSW William Horin LC12SSC (SNSW) 14:25:56 00:53:56 16 16.00 0.8794 00:47:26 10 10.00
7123 Chimpanspeed NNSW James Henderson WASC (NNSW) 14:25:57 00:53:57 17 17.00 0.9032 00:48:44 16 16.00
7002 Thunderstruck NNSW Mark Murray GSC (NNSW) 14:26:21 00:54:21 18 18.00 0.8893 00:48:20 12 12.00
7022 Synergy SNSW Archie Swadling LC12SSC (SNSW) 14:26:58 00:54:58 19 19.00 0.8495 00:46:42 7 7.00
5624 Holy Mackerel SNSW Joshua Dyer HHSC (SNSW) 14:27:29 00:55:29 20 20.00 0.8564 00:47:31 11 11.00
1467 Turbo Speed SNSW Ella Steyn VA12SC (SNSW) 14:27:40 00:55:40 21 21.00 0.9137 00:50:52 28 28.00
7117 BLUE BOTTLE SNSW HAYLEE KELLAM DJSC (SNSW) 14:27:56 00:55:56 22 22.00 0.9144 00:51:09 30 30.00
1551 Torpedo SNSW Maddie Dwyer DJSC (SNSW) 14:28:11 00:56:11 23 23.00 0.9124 00:51:16 31 31.00
1491 Where's Wally NNSW Alexander Stivano TASC (NNSW) 14:28:12 00:56:12 24 24.00 0.8637 00:48:32 15 15.00
1437 Crankin NNSW Cameron Burt B16SC (NNSW) 14:28:17 00:56:17 25 25.00 0.8932 00:50:16 26 26.00
1519 Pacman SNSW Kai Johnston NLSC (SNSW) 14:28:36 00:56:36 26 26.00 0.8353 00:47:17 9 9.00
1334 Blade Runner SNSW Akito Koike NLSC (SNSW) 14:29:10 00:57:10 27 27.00 0.8745 00:50:00 25 25.00
7084 Tiger Bite NNSW Lincoln Senior GSC (NNSW) 14:29:55 00:57:55 28 28.00 0.8630 00:49:59 24 24.00
7027 Midnight Madness SNSW Imogen Este LC12SSC (SNSW) 14:30:15 00:58:15 29 29.00 0.8307 00:48:23 13 13.00
1520 Mad Az SNSW Thomas Hawkeswood NLSC (SNSW) 14:31:07 00:59:07 30 30.00 0.8632 00:51:02 29 29.00
1490 Upbeat NNSW Darby Jones B16SC (NNSW) 14:34:58 01:02:58 31 31.00 0.8025 00:50:32 27 27.00
2542 Tangled NNSW Nicole Henderson WASC (NNSW) 14:37:44 01:05:44 32 32.00 0.8640 00:56:48 32 32.00
7031 Shooting Star NNSW Myah Greenwood GSC (NNSW) DNS 39.00 DNS 39.00
1105 Destroyer SNSW Ishan Shalliker LC12SSC (SNSW) DNF 39.00 DNF 39.00
2442 Hypothermia NNSW Harry Gabites WASC (NNSW) DNF 39.00 DNF 39.00
7029 Gotta B SNSW Lola Vickery LC12SSC (SNSW) DNF 39.00 DNF 39.00
1468 Sailaway SNSW Emma Horin LC12SSC (SNSW) DNF 39.00 DNF 39.00
1511 Oceans13 SNSW Lachlan double VA12SC (SNSW) RET 39.00 RET 39.00
7079 Red Herring SNSW Will Cooley VA12SC (SNSW) DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
7119 Shooting Through SNSW Monique McEnearney HHSC (SNSW) DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
7072 Evolution SNSW Allegra Nash LC12SSC (SNSW) DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
7017 Need for Speed NNSW Tom Dawson B16SC (NNSW) DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
4587 Arbitrage VIC Finn Buckley WWSC (VIC) DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
2452 Play Station NNSW Rhett Boden TASC (NNSW) DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
1426 Meteorite SNSW Alexander Darin LC12SSC (SNSW) DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
2624 Around the Buoys NNSW Jemima Senior GSC (NNSW) DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00

Mobile Website

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012 | Login