ScoreIT

Events > National E Results 2015/2016 SUMMER POINT SCORE. > National E

Sail
No
Boat
Name
Boat
Type
From State Skipper Crew
508 Costl-E
E BSC NSW Ken Wilson Various
521 The Fury
E BSC NSW Peter Nixey Murray Town
531 Victor E
E BSC NSW David Alderton Tim Alderton
532 Miss Muffet
E BSC NSW Laurie Alderton Emily Alderton
537 Firewind
E BSC NSW Dennis Paton Various
556 Petronella
E BSC NSW Will Jones Shaun Tipson
559 Miss Teak
E BSC NSW Jim Allen Sue Halloran

Total boats: 7

Mobile Website


Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
24-Oct
Race 2
31-Oct
Race 3
14-Nov
Race 4
21-Nov
Race 5
28-Nov
Race 6
5-Dec
Race 7
19-Dec
Race 8
6-Feb
Race 9
20-Feb
Race 10
27-Feb
Race 11
12-Mar
Race 12
19-Mar
Race 13
2-Apr
Race 14
9-Apr
Race 15
30-Apr
Drop Total
1 521
The Fury
E
Peter Nixey
Murray Town
BSC 2 5 1 2 4 1 1 1 3 3 4 2 2 4 3 9 29
2 508
Costl-E
E
Ken Wilson
Various
BSC 1 1 3 1 1 4 3 2 1 DNC
(8.00)
1 DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
1 16 35
3 537
Firewind
E
Dennis Paton
Various
BSC 3 4 DNC
(8.00)
3 DNC
(8.00)
3 2 DNC
(8.00)
2 1 3 DNC
(8.00)
1 1 2 16 41
4 556
Petronella
E
Will Jones
Shaun Tipson
BSC 5 2 2 DNC
(8.00)
2 2 DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
2 1 DNC
(8.00)
2 DNC
(8.00)
16 58
5 559
Miss Teak
E
Jim Allen
Sue Halloran
BSC 4 3 DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
5 DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
3 DNC
(8.00)
2 5 3 DNC
(8.00)
3 DNC
(8.00)
16 68
6 532
Miss Muffet
E
Laurie Alderton
Emily Alderton
BSC DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
3 DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
6 DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
16 97
7 531
Victor E
E
David Alderton
Tim Alderton
BSC DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
7 DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
16 103

Number of races completed: 15 | Number of drops allowed: 2
Mobile Website | Export to PDF | Exlpination of the Handicap System

Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
24-Oct
Race 2
31-Oct
Race 3
14-Nov
Race 4
21-Nov
Race 5
28-Nov
Race 6
5-Dec
Race 7
19-Dec
Race 8
6-Feb
Race 9
20-Feb
Race 10
27-Feb
Race 11
12-Mar
Race 12
19-Mar
Race 13
2-Apr
Race 14
9-Apr
Race 15
30-Apr
Drop Total
1 521
The Fury
E
Peter Nixey
Murray Town
BSC
NSW
1 5 1 1 4 1 1 1 2 2 2 2 2 2 3 9 21
2 537
Firewind
E
Dennis Paton
Various
BSC
NSW
2 1 DNC
(8.00)
2 DNC
(8.00)
2 2 DNC
(8.00)
1 1 1 DNC
(8.00)
1 1 1 16 31
3 508
Costl-E
E
Ken Wilson
Various
BSC
NSW
4 3 3 3 3 4 3 2 3 DNC
(8.00)
4 DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
2 16 50
4 556
Petronella
E
Will Jones
Shaun Tipson
BSC
NSW
5 2 2 DNC
(8.00)
1 3 DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
3 1 DNC
(8.00)
3 DNC
(8.00)
16 60
5 559
Miss Teak
E
Jim Allen
Sue Halloran
BSC
NSW
3 4 DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
5 DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
3 DNC
(8.00)
3 6 3 DNC
(8.00)
4 DNC
(8.00)
16 71
6 532
Miss Muffet
E
Laurie Alderton
Emily Alderton
BSC
NSW
DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
2 DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
5 DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
16 95
7 531
Victor E
E
David Alderton
Tim Alderton
BSC
NSW
DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
7 DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
16 103

Number of races completed: 15 | Number of drops allowed: 2
Mobile Website | Export to PDF
Race No: 1
Race Start Time: Sat Oct 24, 2015 14:06:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
521 The Fury E Peter Nixey & Murray Town BSC (NSW) 15:38:06 01:32:06 1 1.00 0.9726 01:29:35 2 2.00
537 Firewind E Dennis Paton & Various BSC (NSW) 15:40:27 01:34:27 2 2.00 0.9876 01:33:17 3 3.00
559 Miss Teak E Jim Allen & Sue Halloran BSC (NSW) 15:44:45 01:38:45 3 3.00 0.9503 01:33:51 4 4.00
508 Costl-E E Ken Wilson & Various BSC (NSW) 15:44:55 01:38:55 4 4.00 0.9005 01:29:04 1 1.00
556 Petronella E Will Jones & Shaun Tipson BSC (NSW) 15:47:33 01:41:33 5 5.00 0.9428 01:35:44 5 5.00
532 Miss Muffet E Laurie Alderton & Emily Alderton BSC (NSW) DNC 8.00 DNC 8.00
531 Victor E E David Alderton & Tim Alderton BSC (NSW) DNC 8.00 DNC 8.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 2
Race Start Time: Sat Oct 31, 2015 14:15:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
537 Firewind E Dennis Paton & Various BSC (NSW) 15:40:19 01:25:19 1 1.00 0.9876 01:24:16 4 4.00
556 Petronella E Will Jones & Shaun Tipson BSC (NSW) 15:41:15 01:26:15 2 2.00 0.9428 01:21:19 2 2.00
508 Costl-E E Ken Wilson & Various BSC (NSW) 15:42:42 01:27:42 3 3.00 0.9005 01:18:58 1 1.00
559 Miss Teak E Jim Allen & Sue Halloran BSC (NSW) 15:43:09 01:28:09 4 4.00 0.9503 01:23:46 3 3.00
521 The Fury E Peter Nixey & Murray Town BSC (NSW) 15:47:58 01:32:58 5 5.00 0.9726 01:30:25 5 5.00
532 Miss Muffet E Laurie Alderton & Emily Alderton BSC (NSW) DNC 8.00 DNC 8.00
531 Victor E E David Alderton & Tim Alderton BSC (NSW) DNC 8.00 DNC 8.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 3
Race Start Time: Sat Nov 14, 2015 14:07:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
521 The Fury E Peter Nixey & Murray Town BSC (NSW) 16:11:10 02:04:10 1 1.00 0.9726 02:00:46 1 1.00
556 Petronella E Will Jones & Shaun Tipson BSC (NSW) 16:20:10 02:13:10 2 2.00 0.9428 02:05:33 2 2.00
508 Costl-E E Ken Wilson & Various BSC (NSW) 16:42:40 02:35:40 3 3.00 0.9005 02:20:11 3 3.00
537 Firewind E Dennis Paton & Various BSC (NSW) DNC 8.00 DNC 8.00
559 Miss Teak E Jim Allen & Sue Halloran BSC (NSW) DNC 8.00 DNC 8.00
532 Miss Muffet E Laurie Alderton & Emily Alderton BSC (NSW) DNC 8.00 DNC 8.00
531 Victor E E David Alderton & Tim Alderton BSC (NSW) DNC 8.00 DNC 8.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 4
Race Start Time: Sat Nov 21, 2015 14:13:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
521 The Fury E Peter Nixey & Murray Town BSC (NSW) 16:05:02 01:52:02 1 1.00 0.9726 01:48:58 2 2.00
537 Firewind E Dennis Paton & Various BSC (NSW) 16:07:19 01:54:19 2 2.00 0.9876 01:52:54 3 3.00
508 Costl-E E Ken Wilson & Various BSC (NSW) 16:07:29 01:54:29 3 3.00 0.9005 01:43:06 1 1.00
556 Petronella E Will Jones & Shaun Tipson BSC (NSW) DNC 8.00 DNC 8.00
559 Miss Teak E Jim Allen & Sue Halloran BSC (NSW) DNC 8.00 DNC 8.00
532 Miss Muffet E Laurie Alderton & Emily Alderton BSC (NSW) DNC 8.00 DNC 8.00
531 Victor E E David Alderton & Tim Alderton BSC (NSW) DNC 8.00 DNC 8.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 5
Race Start Time: Sat Nov 28, 2015 14:06:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
556 Petronella E Will Jones & Shaun Tipson BSC (NSW) 15:35:36 01:29:36 1 1.00 0.9428 01:24:28 2 2.00
532 Miss Muffet E Laurie Alderton & Emily Alderton BSC (NSW) 15:35:45 01:29:45 2 2.00 1.0000 01:29:45 3 3.00
508 Costl-E E Ken Wilson & Various BSC (NSW) 15:35:57 01:29:57 3 3.00 0.9200 01:22:45 1 1.00
521 The Fury E Peter Nixey & Murray Town BSC (NSW) 15:39:42 01:33:42 4 4.00 0.9794 01:31:46 4 4.00
559 Miss Teak E Jim Allen & Sue Halloran BSC (NSW) 15:43:30 01:37:30 5 5.00 0.9503 01:32:39 5 5.00
537 Firewind E Dennis Paton & Various BSC (NSW) DNC 8.00 DNC 8.00
531 Victor E E David Alderton & Tim Alderton BSC (NSW) DNC 8.00 DNC 8.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 6
Race Start Time: Sat Dec 5, 2015 14:06:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
521 The Fury E Peter Nixey & Murray Town BSC (NSW) 15:31:24 01:25:24 1 1.00 0.9748 01:23:15 1 1.00
537 Firewind E Dennis Paton & Various BSC (NSW) 15:34:15 01:28:15 2 2.00 0.9850 01:26:56 3 3.00
556 Petronella E Will Jones & Shaun Tipson BSC (NSW) 15:34:49 01:28:49 3 3.00 0.9571 01:25:00 2 2.00
508 Costl-E E Ken Wilson & Various BSC (NSW) 15:39:36 01:33:36 4 4.00 0.9352 01:27:32 4 4.00
531 Victor E E David Alderton & Tim Alderton BSC (NSW) DNC 8.00 DNC 8.00
532 Miss Muffet E Laurie Alderton & Emily Alderton BSC (NSW) DNC 8.00 DNC 8.00
559 Miss Teak E Jim Allen & Sue Halloran BSC (NSW) DNC 8.00 DNC 8.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 7
Race Start Time: Sat Dec 19, 2015 14:06:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
521 The Fury E Peter Nixey & Murray Town BSC (NSW) 15:21:00 01:15:00 1 1.00 0.9790 01:13:26 1 1.00
537 Firewind E Dennis Paton & Various BSC (NSW) 15:21:49 01:15:49 2 2.00 0.9807 01:14:21 2 2.00
508 Costl-E E Ken Wilson & Various BSC (NSW) 15:29:25 01:23:25 3 3.00 0.9314 01:17:42 3 3.00
531 Victor E E David Alderton & Tim Alderton BSC (NSW) DNC 8.00 DNC 8.00
532 Miss Muffet E Laurie Alderton & Emily Alderton BSC (NSW) DNC 8.00 DNC 8.00
556 Petronella E Will Jones & Shaun Tipson BSC (NSW) DNC 8.00 DNC 8.00
559 Miss Teak E Jim Allen & Sue Halloran BSC (NSW) DNC 8.00 DNC 8.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 8
Race Start Time: Sat Feb 6, 2016 14:03:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
521 The Fury E Peter Nixey & Murray Town BSC (NSW) 15:48:20 01:45:20 1 1.00 0.9820 01:43:26 1 1.00
508 Costl-E E Ken Wilson & Various BSC (NSW) 15:56:09 01:53:09 2 2.00 0.9268 01:44:52 2 2.00
559 Miss Teak E Jim Allen & Sue Halloran BSC (NSW) 15:59:45 01:56:45 3 3.00 0.9399 01:49:44 3 3.00
531 Victor E E David Alderton & Tim Alderton BSC (NSW) DNC 8.00 DNC 8.00
532 Miss Muffet E Laurie Alderton & Emily Alderton BSC (NSW) DNC 8.00 DNC 8.00
537 Firewind E Dennis Paton & Various BSC (NSW) DNC 8.00 DNC 8.00
556 Petronella E Will Jones & Shaun Tipson BSC (NSW) DNC 8.00 DNC 8.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 9
Race Start Time: Sat Feb 20, 2016 14:08:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
537 Firewind E Dennis Paton & Various BSC (NSW) 15:36:03 01:28:03 1 1.00 0.9824 01:26:30 2 2.00
521 The Fury E Peter Nixey & Murray Town BSC (NSW) 15:36:32 01:28:32 2 2.00 0.9842 01:27:08 3 3.00
508 Costl-E E Ken Wilson & Various BSC (NSW) 15:39:16 01:31:16 3 3.00 0.9273 01:24:38 1 1.00
531 Victor E E David Alderton & Tim Alderton BSC (NSW) DNC 8.00 DNC 8.00
532 Miss Muffet E Laurie Alderton & Emily Alderton BSC (NSW) DNC 8.00 DNC 8.00
556 Petronella E Will Jones & Shaun Tipson BSC (NSW) DNC 8.00 DNC 8.00
559 Miss Teak E Jim Allen & Sue Halloran BSC (NSW) DNC 8.00 DNC 8.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 10
Race Start Time: Sat Feb 27, 2016 14:06:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
537 Firewind E Dennis Paton & Various BSC (NSW) 16:02:11 01:56:11 1 1.00 0.9853 01:54:29 1 1.00
521 The Fury E Peter Nixey & Murray Town BSC (NSW) 16:04:10 01:58:10 2 2.00 0.9854 01:56:26 3 3.00
559 Miss Teak E Jim Allen & Sue Halloran BSC (NSW) 16:10:53 02:04:53 3 3.00 0.9305 01:56:12 2 2.00
531 Victor E E David Alderton & Tim Alderton BSC (NSW) DNC 8.00 DNC 8.00
532 Miss Muffet E Laurie Alderton & Emily Alderton BSC (NSW) DNC 8.00 DNC 8.00
556 Petronella E Will Jones & Shaun Tipson BSC (NSW) DNC 8.00 DNC 8.00
508 Costl-E E Ken Wilson & Various BSC (NSW) DNC 8.00 DNC 8.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 11
Race Start Time: Sat Mar 12, 2016 14:04:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
537 Firewind E Dennis Paton & Various BSC (NSW) 15:46:26 01:42:26 1 1.00 0.9874 01:41:09 3 3.00
521 The Fury E Peter Nixey & Murray Town BSC (NSW) 15:47:13 01:43:13 2 2.00 0.9852 01:41:41 4 4.00
556 Petronella E Will Jones & Shaun Tipson BSC (NSW) 15:47:47 01:43:47 3 3.00 0.9580 01:39:25 2 2.00
508 Costl-E E Ken Wilson & Various BSC (NSW) 15:50:10 01:46:10 4 4.00 0.9315 01:38:54 1 1.00
532 Miss Muffet E Laurie Alderton & Emily Alderton BSC (NSW) 15:51:17 01:47:17 5 5.00 0.9983 01:47:06 6 6.00
559 Miss Teak E Jim Allen & Sue Halloran BSC (NSW) 15:54:07 01:50:07 6 6.00 0.9304 01:42:27 5 5.00
531 Victor E E David Alderton & Tim Alderton BSC (NSW) 15:57:32 01:53:32 7 7.00 1.0000 01:53:32 7 7.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 12
Race Start Time: Sat Mar 19, 2016 14:00:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
556 Petronella E Will Jones & Shaun Tipson BSC (NSW) 15:37:22 01:37:22 1 1.00 0.9628 01:33:45 1 1.00
521 The Fury E Peter Nixey & Murray Town BSC (NSW) 15:39:34 01:39:34 2 2.00 0.9858 01:38:09 2 2.00
559 Miss Teak E Jim Allen & Sue Halloran BSC (NSW) 15:45:50 01:45:50 3 3.00 0.9304 01:38:28 3 3.00
508 Costl-E E Ken Wilson & Various BSC (NSW) DNC 8.00 DNC 8.00
531 Victor E E David Alderton & Tim Alderton BSC (NSW) DNC 8.00 DNC 8.00
532 Miss Muffet E Laurie Alderton & Emily Alderton BSC (NSW) DNC 8.00 DNC 8.00
537 Firewind E Dennis Paton & Various BSC (NSW) DNC 8.00 DNC 8.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 13
Race Start Time: Sat Apr 2, 2016 14:22:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
537 Firewind E Dennis Paton & Various BSC (NSW) 16:50:00 02:28:00 1 1.00 0.9890 02:26:22 1 1.00
521 The Fury E Peter Nixey & Murray Town BSC (NSW) 16:51:00 02:29:00 2 2.00 0.9852 02:26:48 2 2.00
508 Costl-E E Ken Wilson & Various BSC (NSW) DNC 8.00 DNC 8.00
531 Victor E E David Alderton & Tim Alderton BSC (NSW) DNC 8.00 DNC 8.00
532 Miss Muffet E Laurie Alderton & Emily Alderton BSC (NSW) DNC 8.00 DNC 8.00
556 Petronella E Will Jones & Shaun Tipson BSC (NSW) DNC 8.00 DNC 8.00
559 Miss Teak E Jim Allen & Sue Halloran BSC (NSW) DNC 8.00 DNC 8.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 14
Race Start Time: Sat Apr 9, 2016 14:09:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
537 Firewind E Dennis Paton & Various BSC (NSW) 16:07:10 01:58:10 1 1.00 0.9902 01:57:01 1 1.00
521 The Fury E Peter Nixey & Murray Town BSC (NSW) 16:10:40 02:01:40 2 2.00 0.9858 01:59:56 4 4.00
556 Petronella E Will Jones & Shaun Tipson BSC (NSW) 16:12:22 02:03:22 3 3.00 0.9681 01:59:26 2 2.00
559 Miss Teak E Jim Allen & Sue Halloran BSC (NSW) 16:17:39 02:08:39 4 4.00 0.9289 01:59:30 3 3.00
508 Costl-E E Ken Wilson & Various BSC (NSW) DNC 8.00 DNC 8.00
531 Victor E E David Alderton & Tim Alderton BSC (NSW) DNC 8.00 DNC 8.00
532 Miss Muffet E Laurie Alderton & Emily Alderton BSC (NSW) DNC 8.00 DNC 8.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 15
Race Start Time: Sat Apr 30, 2016 14:00:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
537 Firewind E Dennis Paton & Various BSC (NSW) 16:25:00 02:25:00 1 1.00 0.9912 02:23:43 2 2.00
508 Costl-E E Ken Wilson & Various BSC (NSW) 16:27:00 02:27:00 2 2.00 0.9348 02:17:25 1 1.00
521 The Fury E Peter Nixey & Murray Town BSC (NSW) 16:30:00 02:30:00 3 3.00 0.9847 02:27:42 3 3.00
531 Victor E E David Alderton & Tim Alderton BSC (NSW) DNC 8.00 DNC 8.00
532 Miss Muffet E Laurie Alderton & Emily Alderton BSC (NSW) DNC 8.00 DNC 8.00
556 Petronella E Will Jones & Shaun Tipson BSC (NSW) DNC 8.00 DNC 8.00
559 Miss Teak E Jim Allen & Sue Halloran BSC (NSW) DNC 8.00 DNC 8.00

Mobile Website

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012 | Login