ScoreIT

Events > 2015/2016 Compass Global Markets MG14 Australian Championships > MG14s

Sail
No
Boat
Name
Boat
Type
Sub
Class
From State Skipper Crew
276 Spellbound
Flight XV MG14 Port Hunter 16ft Skiff SC NSW Ben Rigby Ed Rigby
325 Protege
Aero 9 MG14 Cronulla SC NSW Lachlin Atkins Cody Linnegar
328 Filthy Fase
Force 5 MG14 St George SC NSW Doug Surmon Shinead Surmon
329 Grunt
Force 5 MG14 Port Hunter 16ft Skiff SC NSW Alyson Gearing Lydia Cole
338 Xanadu
Tequila 99 MG14 St George SC NSW Gary Reeves Brendon Yiu
341 Captain Risky
Aero 11b MG14 Gosford SC NSW Ross Hansen Hayden Hansen
346 Blew True
Tequila 99 MG14 Illawarra Yacht Club NSW Peter Amos Victoria Liddle
367 Sea Change
Force 5 Mk2 MG14 St George SC NSW Shannon Hassett Sophia Garlick-Bock
369 Wet Willy
Aero 11b MG14 Balmoral SC NSW Tim Kremer Ann Shoebridge
372 The Wizard of Oz
Aero 11b MG14 Wallagoot Lake Boat Club NSW Rob Morton Sian Morton
378 Flameboy
Aero 11b MG14 Port Hunter 16ft Skiff SC NSW Emma Gearing Patrick Corbett
384 NS
Aero 9 MG14 Port Hacking Open SC NSW Tayla Linnegar Jaime Tasker
389 Final Phase
Tiger MG14 St George SC NSW Howard Woolley Jan Woolley
395 Carbon Neutral
Tiger MG14 Northbridge SC NSW Peter Warner Sarah Warner
397 Aqua Pest
Tiger MG14 Cronulla SC NSW Drew Van Ryn Josh Linnegar
401 Blues Brothers
Tiger MG14 St George SC NSW Jack Andrew Lucas Hassett
403 Crackerjack
Aero 7 MG14 St George SC NSW Martin Payne Jason Payne
407 Einhorn
Tiger MG14 St George SC NSW Greg Junk Luke Johnson
408 Aurora
Aero 10 MG14 Cronulla SC NSW Greg Hunton Jack Hunton
409 Hullabaloo
Mystic Moondance MG14 Queens Lake SC NSW Mark Holt Martina Holt
411 Into the Mystic
Mystic Moondance MG14 Toronto SC NSW David Wilde Rees Wilde
414 Rush
Mystic Moondance MG14 St George SC NSW Geoff Davis Keagan Davis
415 Chilln
Tiger MG14 Taree Aquatic Club NSW Greg Roche Cam Lemessurier
416 Just Add Water
Tiger MG14 Northbridge SC NSW Chris Eddes Alex Chittenden
417 Diddilly
Aero 10 MG14 Cronulla SC NSW Reilly Tasker Ella Davies
418 Bad Joker
Tequila 2000 MG14 Cronulla SC NSW Zac Davies Beth Davies
419 Gone Bernarcus
Tiger MG14 St George SC NSW Katelyn Parker Thomas Surmon
420 Three Kings
Tiger MG14 St George SC NSW David Aylward Lee McCourt
421 Windborn
Tiger MG14 St George SC NSW Jessica Parker Emily Junk
422 Xtreme Thing
Tiger MG14 St George SC NSW Dannielle Parker Jonathan Dunstan
423 Tempest
Tiger MG14 St George SC NSW Bryce Edwards Rory Cox
425 Nemesis
Tiger MG14 Gosford SC NSW Shannon Corbett Will Akhurst
426 Bandit
Tiger MG14 Gosford SC NSW Steve Akhurst Troy Akhurst
427 Goat
Tiger MG14 Cronulla SC NSW Neil Tasker Josh Tasker

Total boats: 34

Mobile Website


Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
4-Jan
Race 2
4-Jan
Race 3
5-Jan
Race 4
5-Jan
Race 5
6-Jan
Race 6
6-Jan
Race 7
8-Jan
Race 8
8-Jan
Drop Total
1 369
Wet Willy
Aero 11b
Tim Kremer
Ann Shoebridge
Balmoral SC 23 1 28 1 11 1 3 4 51 21
2 417
Diddilly
Aero 10
Reilly Tasker
Ella Davies
Cronulla SC DNF
(35.00)
27 1 4 3 6 4 11 62 29
3 384
NS
Aero 9
Tayla Linnegar
Jaime Tasker
Port Hacking Open SC 18 3 30 2 9 13 2 1 48 30
4 411
Into the Mystic
Mystic Moondance
David Wilde
Rees Wilde
Toronto SC 16 7 25 18 2 12 6 5 43 48
5 378
Flameboy
Aero 11b
Emma Gearing
Patrick Corbett
Port Hunter 16ft Skiff SC 25 4 5 17 5 21 14 7 46 52
6 395
Carbon Neutral
Tiger
Peter Warner
Sarah Warner
Northbridge SC DNF
(35.00)
25 2 10 4 15 10 12 60 53
7 367
Sea Change
Force 5 Mk2
Shannon Hassett
Sophia Garlick-Bock
St George SC DNF
(35.00)
DNF
(35.00)
15 3 1 23 7 6 70 55
8 389
Final Phase
Tiger
Howard Woolley
Jan Woolley
St George SC 6 19 20 16 10 14 5 8 39 59
9 328
Filthy Fase
Force 5
Doug Surmon
Shinead Surmon
St George SC 5 21 24 11 13 29 8 3 53 61
10 346
Blew True
Tequila 99
Peter Amos
Victoria Liddle
Illawarra Yacht Club 17 20 3 13 7 17 11 10 37 61
11 276
Spellbound
Flight XV
Ben Rigby
Ed Rigby
Port Hunter 16ft Skiff SC 21 12 8 12 6 4 DNS
(35.00)
DNS
(35.00)
70 63
12 421
Windborn
Tiger
Jessica Parker
Emily Junk
St George SC 24 2 23 6 27 9 9 17 51 66
13 419
Gone Bernarcus
Tiger
Katelyn Parker
Thomas Surmon
St George SC 22 11 6 14 15 7 18 18 40 71
14 401
Blues Brothers
Tiger
Jack Andrew
Lucas Hassett
St George SC 2 29 18 19 12 3 26 21 55 75
15 325
Protege
Aero 9
Lachlin Atkins
Cody Linnegar
Cronulla SC 9 23 10 22 DNF
(35.00)
5 16 16 58 78
16 329
Grunt
Force 5
Alyson Gearing
Lydia Cole
Port Hunter 16ft Skiff SC DNF
(35.00)
5 29 9 DNS
(35.00)
DNS
(35.00)
1 2 70 81
17 338
Xanadu
Tequila 99
Gary Reeves
Brendon Yiu
St George SC 11 6 27 7 18 27 17 24 54 83
18 372
The Wizard of Oz
Aero 11b
Rob Morton
Sian Morton
Wallagoot Lake Boat Club DNF
(35.00)
9 26 5 17 25 13 15 61 84
19 420
Three Kings
Tiger
David Aylward
Lee McCourt
St George SC 10 16 DNF
(35.00)
20 8 8 23 25 60 85
20 416
Just Add Water
Tiger
Chris Eddes
Alex Chittenden
Northbridge SC 8 26 4 30 19 10 27 20 57 87
21 409
Hullabaloo
Mystic Moondance
Mark Holt
Martina Holt
Queens Lake SC 19 10 22 29 16 2 22 26 55 91
22 425
Nemesis
Tiger
Shannon Corbett
Will Akhurst
Gosford SC 15 17 7 24 21 18 25 13 49 91
23 414
Rush
Mystic Moondance
Geoff Davis
Keagan Davis
St George SC 14 15 11 23 28 24 20 14 52 97
24 397
Aqua Pest
Tiger
Drew Van Ryn
Josh Linnegar
Cronulla SC 4 24 17 28 23 11 29 23 57 102
25 403
Crackerjack
Aero 7
Martin Payne
Jason Payne
St George SC 20 8 21 8 DNF
(35.00)
DNS
(35.00)
12 DNF
(35.00)
70 104
26 427
Goat
Tiger
Neil Tasker
Josh Tasker
Cronulla SC 12 18 9 21 25 20 28 28 56 105
27 341
Captain Risky
Aero 11b
Ross Hansen
Hayden Hansen
Gosford SC DNF
(35.00)
DNS
(35.00)
14 15 24 28 15 9 70 105
28 426
Bandit
Tiger
Steve Akhurst
Troy Akhurst
Gosford SC 3 28 19 DNF
(35.00)
20 26 19 19 63 106
29 423
Tempest
Tiger
Bryce Edwards
Rory Cox
St George SC 13 13 16 31 22 16 DNS
(35.00)
DNS
(35.00)
70 111
30 407
Einhorn
Tiger
Greg Junk
Luke Johnson
St George SC 7 22 DNF
(35.00)
26 26 19 21 22 61 117
31 422
Xtreme Thing
Tiger
Dannielle Parker
Jonathan Dunstan
St George SC DNS
(35.00)
DNS
(35.00)
13 25 14 22 24 27 70 125
32 415
Chilln
Tiger
Greg Roche
Cam Lemessurier
Taree Aquatic Club DNF
(35.00)
14 12 27 DNS
(35.00)
DNS
(35.00)
DNS
(35.00)
DNS
(35.00)
70 158
33 418
Bad Joker
Tequila 2000
Zac Davies
Beth Davies
Cronulla SC 1 30 DNF
(35.00)
DNS
(35.00)
DNS
(35.00)
DNS
(35.00)
DNS
(35.00)
DNS
(35.00)
70 171
34 408
Aurora
Aero 10
Greg Hunton
Jack Hunton
Cronulla SC DNF
(35.00)
DNS
(35.00)
DNC
(35.00)
DNS
(35.00)
DNS
(35.00)
DNS
(35.00)
DNS
(35.00)
DNS
(35.00)
70 210

Number of races completed: 8 | Number of drops allowed: 2
Mobile Website | Export to PDF | Exlpination of the Handicap System

Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
4-Jan
Race 2
4-Jan
Race 3
5-Jan
Race 4
5-Jan
Race 5
6-Jan
Race 6
6-Jan
Race 7
8-Jan
Race 8
8-Jan
Drop Total
1 423
Tempest
Tiger
Bryce Edwards
Rory Cox
St George SC
NSW
1 1 1 4 1 1 DNS
(35.00)
DNS
(35.00)
70 9
2 407
Einhorn
Tiger
Greg Junk
Luke Johnson
St George SC
NSW
2 2 DNF
(34.00)
2 3 2 2 1 37 11
3 397
Aqua Pest
Tiger
Drew Van Ryn
Josh Linnegar
Cronulla SC
NSW
3 4 4 5.5 6 4 5 3 11.5 23
4 395
Carbon Neutral
Tiger
Peter Warner
Sarah Warner
Northbridge SC
NSW
DNF
(35.00)
18 6 7 2 9 1 2 53 27
5 427
Goat
Tiger
Neil Tasker
Josh Tasker
Cronulla SC
NSW
6 3 3 3 8 6 6 12 20 27
6 416
Just Add Water
Tiger
Chris Eddes
Alex Chittenden
Northbridge SC
NSW
4 8 2 9 7 5 7 4 17 29
7 401
Blues Brothers
Tiger
Jack Andrew
Lucas Hassett
St George SC
NSW
5 13 7 8 4 3 8 5 21 32
8 338
Xanadu
Tequila 99
Gary Reeves
Brendon Yiu
St George SC
NSW
8 5 13 1 9 12 3 8 25 34
9 420
Three Kings
Tiger
David Aylward
Lee McCourt
St George SC
NSW
10 11 DNF
(34.00)
10 5 8 10 11 45 54
10 372
The Wizard of Oz
Aero 11b
Rob Morton
Sian Morton
Wallagoot Lake Boat Club
NSW
DNF
(35.00)
12 19 5.5 12 14 4 10 54 57.5
11 409
Hullabaloo
Mystic Moondance
Mark Holt
Martina Holt
Queens Lake SC
NSW
11 7 10 19 10 7 14 17 36 59
12 414
Rush
Mystic Moondance
Geoff Davis
Keagan Davis
St George SC
NSW
9 9 8 12 22 13 17 9 39 60
13 425
Nemesis
Tiger
Shannon Corbett
Will Akhurst
Gosford SC
NSW
12 10 9 14 13 11 19 7 33 62
14 341
Captain Risky
Aero 11b
Ross Hansen
Hayden Hansen
Gosford SC
NSW
DNF
(35.00)
DNS
(35.00)
14 11 15 20 11 6 70 77
15 346
Blew True
Tequila 99
Peter Amos
Victoria Liddle
Illawarra Yacht Club
NSW
15 21 15 15 11 16 9 14 37 79
16 426
Bandit
Tiger
Steve Akhurst
Troy Akhurst
Gosford SC
NSW
7 16 11 DNF
(35.00)
14 17 16 18 53 81
17 325
Protege
Aero 9
Lachlin Atkins
Cody Linnegar
Cronulla SC
NSW
13 20 12 18 DNF
(35.00)
10 18 16 55 87
18 369
Wet Willy
Aero 11b
Tim Kremer
Ann Shoebridge
Balmoral SC
NSW
24 17 26 17 23 18 12 15 50 102
19 419
Gone Bernarcus
Tiger
Katelyn Parker
Thomas Surmon
St George SC
NSW
17 19 17 20 20 15 26 24 50 108
20 417
Diddilly
Aero 10
Reilly Tasker
Ella Davies
Cronulla SC
NSW
DNF
(35.00)
30 20 21 17 19 13 20 65 110
21 378
Flameboy
Aero 11b
Emma Gearing
Patrick Corbett
Port Hunter 16ft Skiff SC
NSW
20 15 18 23 16 23 24 19 47 111
22 421
Windborn
Tiger
Jessica Parker
Emily Junk
St George SC
NSW
22 14 21 16 28 22 21 27 55 116
23 384
NS
Aero 9
Tayla Linnegar
Jaime Tasker
Port Hacking Open SC
NSW
21 22 29 22 24 25 15 13 54 117
24 415
Chilln
Tiger
Greg Roche
Cam Lemessurier
Taree Aquatic Club
NSW
DNF
(35.00)
6 5 13 DNS
(35.00)
DNS
(35.00)
DNS
(35.00)
DNS
(35.00)
70 129
25 411
Into the Mystic
Mystic Moondance
David Wilde
Rees Wilde
Toronto SC
NSW
19 23 23 30 21 24 22 23 54 131
26 422
Xtreme Thing
Tiger
Dannielle Parker
Jonathan Dunstan
St George SC
NSW
DNS
(35.00)
DNS
(35.00)
16 24 18 21 27 28 70 134
27 367
Sea Change
Force 5 Mk2
Shannon Hassett
Sophia Garlick-Bock
St George SC
NSW
DNF
(35.00)
DNF
(35.00)
28 26 19 26 20 22 70 141
28 389
Final Phase
Tiger
Howard Woolley
Jan Woolley
St George SC
NSW
18 27 22 29 25 27 25 26 56 143
29 328
Filthy Fase
Force 5
Doug Surmon
Shinead Surmon
St George SC
NSW
16 28 24 27 26 29 28 25 57 146
30 403
Crackerjack
Aero 7
Martin Payne
Jason Payne
St George SC
NSW
23 24 25 25 DNF
(35.00)
DNS
(35.00)
29 DNF
(35.00)
70 161
31 329
Grunt
Force 5
Alyson Gearing
Lydia Cole
Port Hunter 16ft Skiff SC
NSW
DNF
(35.00)
26 30 28 DNS
(35.00)
DNS
(35.00)
23 21 70 163
32 276
Spellbound
Flight XV
Ben Rigby
Ed Rigby
Port Hunter 16ft Skiff SC
NSW
25 29 27 31 27 28 DNS
(35.00)
DNS
(35.00)
70 167
33 418
Bad Joker
Tequila 2000
Zac Davies
Beth Davies
Cronulla SC
NSW
14 25 DNF
(34.00)
DNS
(35.00)
DNS
(35.00)
DNS
(35.00)
DNS
(35.00)
DNS
(35.00)
70 178
34 408
Aurora
Aero 10
Greg Hunton
Jack Hunton
Cronulla SC
NSW
DNF
(35.00)
DNS
(35.00)
DNC
(35.00)
DNS
(35.00)
DNS
(35.00)
DNS
(35.00)
DNS
(35.00)
DNS
(35.00)
70 210

Number of races completed: 8 | Number of drops allowed: 2
Mobile Website | Export to PDF
Race No: 1
Race Start Time: Mon Jan 4, 2016 14:05:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
423 Tempest Tiger MG14 Bryce Edwards & Rory Cox St George SC (NSW) 14:50:00 00:45:00 1 1.00 1.0000 00:45:00 13 13.00
407 Einhorn Tiger MG14 Greg Junk & Luke Johnson St George SC (NSW) 14:50:34 00:45:34 2 2.00 0.9586 00:43:41 7 7.00
397 Aqua Pest Tiger MG14 Drew Van Ryn & Josh Linnegar Cronulla SC (NSW) 14:51:10 00:46:10 3 3.00 0.9362 00:43:13 4 4.00
416 Just Add Water Tiger MG14 Chris Eddes & Alex Chittenden Northbridge SC (NSW) 14:52:29 00:47:29 4 4.00 0.9207 00:43:43 8 8.00
401 Blues Brothers Tiger MG14 Jack Andrew & Lucas Hassett St George SC (NSW) 14:52:31 00:47:31 5 5.00 0.8807 00:41:51 2 2.00
427 Goat Tiger MG14 Neil Tasker & Josh Tasker Cronulla SC (NSW) 14:53:35 00:48:35 6 6.00 0.9221 00:44:48 12 12.00
426 Bandit Tiger MG14 Steve Akhurst & Troy Akhurst Gosford SC (NSW) 14:54:25 00:49:25 7 7.00 0.8553 00:42:16 3 3.00
338 Xanadu Tequila 99 MG14 Gary Reeves & Brendon Yiu St George SC (NSW) 14:56:39 00:51:39 8 8.00 0.8645 00:44:39 11 11.00
414 Rush Mystic Moondance MG14 Geoff Davis & Keagan Davis St George SC (NSW) 14:57:04 00:52:04 9 9.00 0.8673 00:45:09 14 14.00
420 Three Kings Tiger MG14 David Aylward & Lee McCourt St George SC (NSW) 14:57:10 00:52:10 10 10.00 0.8529 00:44:30 10 10.00
409 Hullabaloo Mystic Moondance MG14 Mark Holt & Martina Holt Queens Lake SC (NSW) 14:57:48 00:52:48 11 11.00 0.8644 00:45:38 19 19.00
425 Nemesis Tiger MG14 Shannon Corbett & Will Akhurst Gosford SC (NSW) 14:57:49 00:52:49 12 12.00 0.8565 00:45:14 15 15.00
325 Protege Aero 9 MG14 Lachlin Atkins & Cody Linnegar Cronulla SC (NSW) 14:58:06 00:53:06 13 13.00 0.8294 00:44:02 9 9.00
418 Bad Joker Tequila 2000 MG14 Zac Davies & Beth Davies Cronulla SC (NSW) 14:59:07 00:54:07 14 14.00 0.7720 00:41:47 1 1.00
346 Blew True Tequila 99 MG14 Peter Amos & Victoria Liddle Illawarra Yacht Club (NSW) 15:02:07 00:57:07 15 15.00 0.7924 00:45:16 17 17.00
328 Filthy Fase Force 5 MG14 Doug Surmon & Shinead Surmon St George SC (NSW) 15:05:17 01:00:17 16 16.00 0.7169 00:43:13 5 5.00
419 Gone Bernarcus Tiger MG14 Katelyn Parker & Thomas Surmon St George SC (NSW) 15:05:22 01:00:22 17 17.00 0.7809 00:47:08 22 22.00
389 Final Phase Tiger MG14 Howard Woolley & Jan Woolley St George SC (NSW) 15:05:28 01:00:28 18 18.00 0.7196 00:43:31 6 6.00
411 Into the Mystic Mystic Moondance MG14 David Wilde & Rees Wilde Toronto SC (NSW) 15:07:12 01:02:12 19 19.00 0.7274 00:45:15 16 16.00
378 Flameboy Aero 11b MG14 Emma Gearing & Patrick Corbett Port Hunter 16ft Skiff SC (NSW) 15:07:57 01:02:57 20 20.00 0.7690 00:48:25 25 25.00
384 NS Aero 9 MG14 Tayla Linnegar & Jaime Tasker Port Hacking Open SC (NSW) 15:08:33 01:03:33 21 21.00 0.7138 00:45:22 18 18.00
421 Windborn Tiger MG14 Jessica Parker & Emily Junk St George SC (NSW) 15:08:52 01:03:52 22 22.00 0.7502 00:47:55 24 24.00
403 Crackerjack Aero 7 MG14 Martin Payne & Jason Payne St George SC (NSW) 15:09:13 01:04:13 23 23.00 0.7114 00:45:41 20 20.00
369 Wet Willy Aero 11b MG14 Tim Kremer & Ann Shoebridge Balmoral SC (NSW) 15:10:16 01:05:16 24 24.00 0.7312 00:47:43 23 23.00
276 Spellbound Flight XV MG14 Ben Rigby & Ed Rigby Port Hunter 16ft Skiff SC (NSW) 15:12:32 01:07:32 25 25.00 0.6850 00:46:16 21 21.00
417 Diddilly Aero 10 MG14 Reilly Tasker & Ella Davies Cronulla SC (NSW) DNF 35.00 DNF 35.00
422 Xtreme Thing Tiger MG14 Dannielle Parker & Jonathan Dunstan St George SC (NSW) DNS 35.00 DNS 35.00
408 Aurora Aero 10 MG14 Greg Hunton & Jack Hunton Cronulla SC (NSW) DNF 35.00 DNF 35.00
329 Grunt Force 5 MG14 Alyson Gearing & Lydia Cole Port Hunter 16ft Skiff SC (NSW) DNF 35.00 DNF 35.00
367 Sea Change Force 5 Mk2 MG14 Shannon Hassett & Sophia Garlick-Bock St George SC (NSW) DNF 35.00 DNF 35.00
415 Chilln Tiger MG14 Greg Roche & Cam Lemessurier Taree Aquatic Club (NSW) DNF 35.00 DNF 35.00
341 Captain Risky Aero 11b MG14 Ross Hansen & Hayden Hansen Gosford SC (NSW) DNF 35.00 DNF 35.00
395 Carbon Neutral Tiger MG14 Peter Warner & Sarah Warner Northbridge SC (NSW) DNF 35.00 DNF 35.00
372 The Wizard of Oz Aero 11b MG14 Rob Morton & Sian Morton Wallagoot Lake Boat Club (NSW) DNF 35.00 DNF 35.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 2
Race Start Time: Mon Jan 4, 2016 0:00:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
423 Tempest Tiger MG14 Bryce Edwards & Rory Cox St George SC (NSW) 1:05:04 01:05:04 1 1.00 1.0000 01:05:04 13 13.00
407 Einhorn Tiger MG14 Greg Junk & Luke Johnson St George SC (NSW) 1:10:00 01:10:00 2 2.00 0.9586 01:07:06 22 22.00
427 Goat Tiger MG14 Neil Tasker & Josh Tasker Cronulla SC (NSW) 1:11:45 01:11:45 3 3.00 0.9221 01:06:10 18 18.00
397 Aqua Pest Tiger MG14 Drew Van Ryn & Josh Linnegar Cronulla SC (NSW) 1:12:02 01:12:02 4 4.00 0.9362 01:07:26 24 24.00
338 Xanadu Tequila 99 MG14 Gary Reeves & Brendon Yiu St George SC (NSW) 1:12:48 01:12:48 5 5.00 0.8645 01:02:56 6 6.00
415 Chilln Tiger MG14 Greg Roche & Cam Lemessurier Taree Aquatic Club (NSW) 1:13:01 01:13:01 6 6.00 0.8935 01:05:14 14 14.00
409 Hullabaloo Mystic Moondance MG14 Mark Holt & Martina Holt Queens Lake SC (NSW) 1:13:05 01:13:05 7 7.00 0.8644 01:03:10 10 10.00
416 Just Add Water Tiger MG14 Chris Eddes & Alex Chittenden Northbridge SC (NSW) 1:14:33 01:14:33 8 8.00 0.9207 01:08:38 26 26.00
414 Rush Mystic Moondance MG14 Geoff Davis & Keagan Davis St George SC (NSW) 1:15:17 01:15:17 9 9.00 0.8673 01:05:18 15 15.00
425 Nemesis Tiger MG14 Shannon Corbett & Will Akhurst Gosford SC (NSW) 1:17:01 01:17:01 10 10.00 0.8565 01:05:58 17 17.00
420 Three Kings Tiger MG14 David Aylward & Lee McCourt St George SC (NSW) 1:17:10 01:17:10 11 11.00 0.8529 01:05:49 16 16.00
372 The Wizard of Oz Aero 11b MG14 Rob Morton & Sian Morton Wallagoot Lake Boat Club (NSW) 1:18:19 01:18:19 12 12.00 0.8063 01:03:09 9 9.00
401 Blues Brothers Tiger MG14 Jack Andrew & Lucas Hassett St George SC (NSW) 1:19:20 01:19:20 13 13.00 0.8807 01:09:52 29 29.00
421 Windborn Tiger MG14 Jessica Parker & Emily Junk St George SC (NSW) 1:20:28 01:20:28 14 14.00 0.7502 01:00:22 2 2.00
378 Flameboy Aero 11b MG14 Emma Gearing & Patrick Corbett Port Hunter 16ft Skiff SC (NSW) 1:20:40 01:20:40 15 15.00 0.7690 01:02:02 4 4.00
426 Bandit Tiger MG14 Steve Akhurst & Troy Akhurst Gosford SC (NSW) 1:20:42 01:20:42 16 16.00 0.8553 01:09:01 28 28.00
369 Wet Willy Aero 11b MG14 Tim Kremer & Ann Shoebridge Balmoral SC (NSW) 1:20:54 01:20:54 17 17.00 0.7312 00:59:09 1 1.00
395 Carbon Neutral Tiger MG14 Peter Warner & Sarah Warner Northbridge SC (NSW) 1:21:04 01:21:04 18 18.00 0.8400 01:08:06 25 25.00
419 Gone Bernarcus Tiger MG14 Katelyn Parker & Thomas Surmon St George SC (NSW) 1:21:11 01:21:11 19 19.00 0.7809 01:03:24 11 11.00
325 Protege Aero 9 MG14 Lachlin Atkins & Cody Linnegar Cronulla SC (NSW) 1:21:14 01:21:14 20 20.00 0.8294 01:07:22 23 23.00
346 Blew True Tequila 99 MG14 Peter Amos & Victoria Liddle Illawarra Yacht Club (NSW) 1:23:47 01:23:47 21 21.00 0.7924 01:06:23 20 20.00
384 NS Aero 9 MG14 Tayla Linnegar & Jaime Tasker Port Hacking Open SC (NSW) 1:25:12 01:25:12 22 22.00 0.7138 01:00:49 3 3.00
411 Into the Mystic Mystic Moondance MG14 David Wilde & Rees Wilde Toronto SC (NSW) 1:26:41 01:26:41 23 23.00 0.7274 01:03:03 7 7.00
403 Crackerjack Aero 7 MG14 Martin Payne & Jason Payne St George SC (NSW) 1:28:46 01:28:46 24 24.00 0.7114 01:03:09 8 8.00
418 Bad Joker Tequila 2000 MG14 Zac Davies & Beth Davies Cronulla SC (NSW) 1:31:20 01:31:20 25 25.00 0.7720 01:10:31 30 30.00
329 Grunt Force 5 MG14 Alyson Gearing & Lydia Cole Port Hunter 16ft Skiff SC (NSW) 1:31:23 01:31:23 26 26.00 0.6827 01:02:23 5 5.00
389 Final Phase Tiger MG14 Howard Woolley & Jan Woolley St George SC (NSW) 1:32:14 01:32:14 27 27.00 0.7196 01:06:22 19 19.00
328 Filthy Fase Force 5 MG14 Doug Surmon & Shinead Surmon St George SC (NSW) 1:32:37 01:32:37 28 28.00 0.7169 01:06:24 21 21.00
276 Spellbound Flight XV MG14 Ben Rigby & Ed Rigby Port Hunter 16ft Skiff SC (NSW) 1:33:43 01:33:43 29 29.00 0.6850 01:04:12 12 12.00
417 Diddilly Aero 10 MG14 Reilly Tasker & Ella Davies Cronulla SC (NSW) 1:34:14 01:34:14 30 30.00 0.7297 01:08:46 27 27.00
367 Sea Change Force 5 Mk2 MG14 Shannon Hassett & Sophia Garlick-Bock St George SC (NSW) DNF 35.00 DNF 35.00
341 Captain Risky Aero 11b MG14 Ross Hansen & Hayden Hansen Gosford SC (NSW) DNS 35.00 DNS 35.00
408 Aurora Aero 10 MG14 Greg Hunton & Jack Hunton Cronulla SC (NSW) DNS 35.00 DNS 35.00
422 Xtreme Thing Tiger MG14 Dannielle Parker & Jonathan Dunstan St George SC (NSW) DNS 35.00 DNS 35.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 3
Race Start Time: Tue Jan 5, 2016 0:00:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
423 Tempest Tiger MG14 Bryce Edwards & Rory Cox St George SC (NSW) 0:40:19 00:40:19 1 1.00 1.0000 00:40:19 16 16.00
416 Just Add Water Tiger MG14 Chris Eddes & Alex Chittenden Northbridge SC (NSW) 0:42:49 00:42:49 2 2.00 0.9207 00:39:25 4 4.00
427 Goat Tiger MG14 Neil Tasker & Josh Tasker Cronulla SC (NSW) 0:43:12 00:43:12 3 3.00 0.9221 00:39:50 9 9.00
397 Aqua Pest Tiger MG14 Drew Van Ryn & Josh Linnegar Cronulla SC (NSW) 0:43:19 00:43:19 4 4.00 0.9362 00:40:33 17 17.00
415 Chilln Tiger MG14 Greg Roche & Cam Lemessurier Taree Aquatic Club (NSW) 0:45:00 00:45:00 5 5.00 0.8935 00:40:12 12 12.00
395 Carbon Neutral Tiger MG14 Peter Warner & Sarah Warner Northbridge SC (NSW) 0:45:57 00:45:57 6 6.00 0.8400 00:38:36 2 2.00
401 Blues Brothers Tiger MG14 Jack Andrew & Lucas Hassett St George SC (NSW) 0:46:05 00:46:05 7 7.00 0.8807 00:40:35 18 18.00
414 Rush Mystic Moondance MG14 Geoff Davis & Keagan Davis St George SC (NSW) 0:46:10 00:46:10 8 8.00 0.8673 00:40:02 11 11.00
425 Nemesis Tiger MG14 Shannon Corbett & Will Akhurst Gosford SC (NSW) 0:46:12 00:46:12 9 9.00 0.8565 00:39:34 7 7.00
409 Hullabaloo Mystic Moondance MG14 Mark Holt & Martina Holt Queens Lake SC (NSW) 0:47:24 00:47:24 10 10.00 0.8644 00:40:58 22 22.00
426 Bandit Tiger MG14 Steve Akhurst & Troy Akhurst Gosford SC (NSW) 0:47:29 00:47:29 11 11.00 0.8553 00:40:37 19 19.00
325 Protege Aero 9 MG14 Lachlin Atkins & Cody Linnegar Cronulla SC (NSW) 0:48:01 00:48:01 12 12.00 0.8294 00:39:50 10 10.00
338 Xanadu Tequila 99 MG14 Gary Reeves & Brendon Yiu St George SC (NSW) 0:48:40 00:48:40 13 13.00 0.8645 00:42:04 27 27.00
341 Captain Risky Aero 11b MG14 Ross Hansen & Hayden Hansen Gosford SC (NSW) 0:48:56 00:48:56 14 14.00 0.8239 00:40:19 14 14.00
346 Blew True Tequila 99 MG14 Peter Amos & Victoria Liddle Illawarra Yacht Club (NSW) 0:49:37 00:49:37 15 15.00 0.7924 00:39:19 3 3.00
422 Xtreme Thing Tiger MG14 Dannielle Parker & Jonathan Dunstan St George SC (NSW) 0:50:21 00:50:21 16 16.00 0.8007 00:40:19 13 13.00
419 Gone Bernarcus Tiger MG14 Katelyn Parker & Thomas Surmon St George SC (NSW) 0:50:40 00:50:40 17 17.00 0.7809 00:39:34 6 6.00
378 Flameboy Aero 11b MG14 Emma Gearing & Patrick Corbett Port Hunter 16ft Skiff SC (NSW) 0:51:19 00:51:19 18 18.00 0.7690 00:39:28 5 5.00
372 The Wizard of Oz Aero 11b MG14 Rob Morton & Sian Morton Wallagoot Lake Boat Club (NSW) 0:51:34 00:51:34 19 19.00 0.8063 00:41:35 26 26.00
417 Diddilly Aero 10 MG14 Reilly Tasker & Ella Davies Cronulla SC (NSW) 0:52:26 00:52:26 20 20.00 0.7297 00:38:16 1 1.00
421 Windborn Tiger MG14 Jessica Parker & Emily Junk St George SC (NSW) 0:54:40 00:54:40 21 21.00 0.7502 00:41:01 23 23.00
389 Final Phase Tiger MG14 Howard Woolley & Jan Woolley St George SC (NSW) 0:56:52 00:56:52 22 22.00 0.7196 00:40:55 20 20.00
411 Into the Mystic Mystic Moondance MG14 David Wilde & Rees Wilde Toronto SC (NSW) 0:56:56 00:56:56 23 23.00 0.7274 00:41:25 25 25.00
328 Filthy Fase Force 5 MG14 Doug Surmon & Shinead Surmon St George SC (NSW) 0:57:28 00:57:28 24 24.00 0.7169 00:41:12 24 24.00
403 Crackerjack Aero 7 MG14 Martin Payne & Jason Payne St George SC (NSW) 0:57:34 00:57:34 25 25.00 0.7114 00:40:57 21 21.00
369 Wet Willy Aero 11b MG14 Tim Kremer & Ann Shoebridge Balmoral SC (NSW) 0:57:36 00:57:36 26 26.00 0.7312 00:42:07 28 28.00
276 Spellbound Flight XV MG14 Ben Rigby & Ed Rigby Port Hunter 16ft Skiff SC (NSW) 0:58:04 00:58:04 27 27.00 0.6850 00:39:47 8 8.00
367 Sea Change Force 5 Mk2 MG14 Shannon Hassett & Sophia Garlick-Bock St George SC (NSW) 0:59:17 00:59:17 28 28.00 0.6801 00:40:19 15 15.00
384 NS Aero 9 MG14 Tayla Linnegar & Jaime Tasker Port Hacking Open SC (NSW) 1:00:13 01:00:13 29 29.00 0.7138 00:42:59 30 30.00
329 Grunt Force 5 MG14 Alyson Gearing & Lydia Cole Port Hunter 16ft Skiff SC (NSW) 1:01:43 01:01:43 30 30.00 0.6827 00:42:08 29 29.00
407 Einhorn Tiger MG14 Greg Junk & Luke Johnson St George SC (NSW) DNF 34.00 DNF 35.00
420 Three Kings Tiger MG14 David Aylward & Lee McCourt St George SC (NSW) DNF 34.00 DNF 35.00
418 Bad Joker Tequila 2000 MG14 Zac Davies & Beth Davies Cronulla SC (NSW) DNF 34.00 DNF 35.00
408 Aurora Aero 10 MG14 Greg Hunton & Jack Hunton Cronulla SC (NSW) DNC 35.00 DNC 35.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 4
Race Start Time: Tue Jan 5, 2016 0:00:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
338 Xanadu Tequila 99 MG14 Gary Reeves & Brendon Yiu St George SC (NSW) 1:09:14 01:09:14 1 1.00 0.8645 00:59:51 7 7.00
407 Einhorn Tiger MG14 Greg Junk & Luke Johnson St George SC (NSW) 1:11:04 01:11:04 2 2.00 0.9586 01:08:07 26 26.00
427 Goat Tiger MG14 Neil Tasker & Josh Tasker Cronulla SC (NSW) 1:11:06 01:11:06 3 3.00 0.9221 01:05:34 21 21.00
423 Tempest Tiger MG14 Bryce Edwards & Rory Cox St George SC (NSW) 1:11:16 01:11:16 4 4.00 1.0000 01:11:16 31 31.00
397 Aqua Pest Tiger MG14 Drew Van Ryn & Josh Linnegar Cronulla SC (NSW) 1:13:32 01:13:32 5.5 5.50 0.9362 01:08:51 28 28.00
372 The Wizard of Oz Aero 11b MG14 Rob Morton & Sian Morton Wallagoot Lake Boat Club (NSW) 1:13:32 01:13:32 5.5 5.50 0.8063 00:59:17 5 5.00
395 Carbon Neutral Tiger MG14 Peter Warner & Sarah Warner Northbridge SC (NSW) 1:13:39 01:13:39 7 7.00 0.8400 01:01:52 10 10.00
401 Blues Brothers Tiger MG14 Jack Andrew & Lucas Hassett St George SC (NSW) 1:14:01 01:14:01 8 8.00 0.8807 01:05:11 19 19.00
416 Just Add Water Tiger MG14 Chris Eddes & Alex Chittenden Northbridge SC (NSW) 1:16:12 01:16:12 9 9.00 0.9207 01:10:09 30 30.00
420 Three Kings Tiger MG14 David Aylward & Lee McCourt St George SC (NSW) 1:16:51 01:16:51 10 10.00 0.8529 01:05:33 20 20.00
341 Captain Risky Aero 11b MG14 Ross Hansen & Hayden Hansen Gosford SC (NSW) 1:16:53 01:16:53 11 11.00 0.8239 01:03:21 15 15.00
414 Rush Mystic Moondance MG14 Geoff Davis & Keagan Davis St George SC (NSW) 1:16:58 01:16:58 12 12.00 0.8673 01:06:45 23 23.00
415 Chilln Tiger MG14 Greg Roche & Cam Lemessurier Taree Aquatic Club (NSW) 1:17:03 01:17:03 13 13.00 0.8935 01:08:51 27 27.00
425 Nemesis Tiger MG14 Shannon Corbett & Will Akhurst Gosford SC (NSW) 1:18:14 01:18:14 14 14.00 0.8565 01:07:00 24 24.00
346 Blew True Tequila 99 MG14 Peter Amos & Victoria Liddle Illawarra Yacht Club (NSW) 1:18:53 01:18:53 15 15.00 0.7924 01:02:30 13 13.00
421 Windborn Tiger MG14 Jessica Parker & Emily Junk St George SC (NSW) 1:19:43 01:19:43 16 16.00 0.7502 00:59:48 6 6.00
369 Wet Willy Aero 11b MG14 Tim Kremer & Ann Shoebridge Balmoral SC (NSW) 1:19:55 01:19:55 17 17.00 0.7312 00:58:26 1 1.00
325 Protege Aero 9 MG14 Lachlin Atkins & Cody Linnegar Cronulla SC (NSW) 1:20:20 01:20:20 18 18.00 0.8294 01:06:38 22 22.00
409 Hullabaloo Mystic Moondance MG14 Mark Holt & Martina Holt Queens Lake SC (NSW) 1:20:45 01:20:45 19 19.00 0.8644 01:09:48 29 29.00
419 Gone Bernarcus Tiger MG14 Katelyn Parker & Thomas Surmon St George SC (NSW) 1:21:04 01:21:04 20 20.00 0.7809 01:03:18 14 14.00
417 Diddilly Aero 10 MG14 Reilly Tasker & Ella Davies Cronulla SC (NSW) 1:21:15 01:21:15 21 21.00 0.7297 00:59:17 4 4.00
384 NS Aero 9 MG14 Tayla Linnegar & Jaime Tasker Port Hacking Open SC (NSW) 1:21:53 01:21:53 22 22.00 0.7138 00:58:27 2 2.00
378 Flameboy Aero 11b MG14 Emma Gearing & Patrick Corbett Port Hunter 16ft Skiff SC (NSW) 1:23:10 01:23:10 23 23.00 0.7690 01:03:57 17 17.00
422 Xtreme Thing Tiger MG14 Dannielle Parker & Jonathan Dunstan St George SC (NSW) 1:23:53 01:23:53 24 24.00 0.8007 01:07:10 25 25.00
403 Crackerjack Aero 7 MG14 Martin Payne & Jason Payne St George SC (NSW) 1:24:47 01:24:47 25 25.00 0.7114 01:00:19 8 8.00
367 Sea Change Force 5 Mk2 MG14 Shannon Hassett & Sophia Garlick-Bock St George SC (NSW) 1:26:02 01:26:02 26 26.00 0.6801 00:58:31 3 3.00
328 Filthy Fase Force 5 MG14 Doug Surmon & Shinead Surmon St George SC (NSW) 1:26:32 01:26:32 27 27.00 0.7169 01:02:02 11 11.00
329 Grunt Force 5 MG14 Alyson Gearing & Lydia Cole Port Hunter 16ft Skiff SC (NSW) 1:28:29 01:28:29 28 28.00 0.6827 01:00:24 9 9.00
389 Final Phase Tiger MG14 Howard Woolley & Jan Woolley St George SC (NSW) 1:28:34 01:28:34 29 29.00 0.7196 01:03:44 16 16.00
411 Into the Mystic Mystic Moondance MG14 David Wilde & Rees Wilde Toronto SC (NSW) 1:29:07 01:29:07 30 30.00 0.7274 01:04:49 18 18.00
276 Spellbound Flight XV MG14 Ben Rigby & Ed Rigby Port Hunter 16ft Skiff SC (NSW) 1:30:56 01:30:56 31 31.00 0.6850 01:02:17 12 12.00
426 Bandit Tiger MG14 Steve Akhurst & Troy Akhurst Gosford SC (NSW) DNF 35.00 DNF 35.00
408 Aurora Aero 10 MG14 Greg Hunton & Jack Hunton Cronulla SC (NSW) DNS 35.00 DNS 35.00
418 Bad Joker Tequila 2000 MG14 Zac Davies & Beth Davies Cronulla SC (NSW) DNS 35.00 DNS 35.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 5
Race Start Time: Wed Jan 6, 2016 0:00:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
423 Tempest Tiger MG14 Bryce Edwards & Rory Cox St George SC (NSW) 0:54:36 00:54:36 1 1.00 0.9929 00:54:13 22 22.00
395 Carbon Neutral Tiger MG14 Peter Warner & Sarah Warner Northbridge SC (NSW) 0:56:55 00:56:55 2 2.00 0.8733 00:49:42 4 4.00
407 Einhorn Tiger MG14 Greg Junk & Luke Johnson St George SC (NSW) 0:57:01 00:57:01 3 3.00 0.9638 00:54:57 26 26.00
401 Blues Brothers Tiger MG14 Jack Andrew & Lucas Hassett St George SC (NSW) 0:57:04 00:57:04 4 4.00 0.8944 00:51:02 12 12.00
420 Three Kings Tiger MG14 David Aylward & Lee McCourt St George SC (NSW) 0:58:07 00:58:07 5 5.00 0.8689 00:50:30 8 8.00
397 Aqua Pest Tiger MG14 Drew Van Ryn & Josh Linnegar Cronulla SC (NSW) 0:58:08 00:58:08 6 6.00 0.9376 00:54:30 23 23.00
416 Just Add Water Tiger MG14 Chris Eddes & Alex Chittenden Northbridge SC (NSW) 0:58:22 00:58:22 7 7.00 0.9177 00:53:34 19 19.00
427 Goat Tiger MG14 Neil Tasker & Josh Tasker Cronulla SC (NSW) 0:58:35 00:58:35 8 8.00 0.9350 00:54:47 25 25.00
338 Xanadu Tequila 99 MG14 Gary Reeves & Brendon Yiu St George SC (NSW) 0:59:23 00:59:23 9 9.00 0.8984 00:53:21 18 18.00
409 Hullabaloo Mystic Moondance MG14 Mark Holt & Martina Holt Queens Lake SC (NSW) 1:00:50 01:00:50 10 10.00 0.8627 00:52:29 16 16.00
346 Blew True Tequila 99 MG14 Peter Amos & Victoria Liddle Illawarra Yacht Club (NSW) 1:01:37 01:01:37 11 11.00 0.8137 00:50:08 7 7.00
372 The Wizard of Oz Aero 11b MG14 Rob Morton & Sian Morton Wallagoot Lake Boat Club (NSW) 1:02:05 01:02:05 12 12.00 0.8514 00:52:51 17 17.00
425 Nemesis Tiger MG14 Shannon Corbett & Will Akhurst Gosford SC (NSW) 1:02:21 01:02:21 13 13.00 0.8636 00:53:51 21 21.00
426 Bandit Tiger MG14 Steve Akhurst & Troy Akhurst Gosford SC (NSW) 1:02:39 01:02:39 14 14.00 0.8553 00:53:35 20 20.00
341 Captain Risky Aero 11b MG14 Ross Hansen & Hayden Hansen Gosford SC (NSW) 1:03:22 01:03:22 15 15.00 0.8622 00:54:38 24 24.00
378 Flameboy Aero 11b MG14 Emma Gearing & Patrick Corbett Port Hunter 16ft Skiff SC (NSW) 1:03:41 01:03:41 16 16.00 0.7849 00:49:59 5 5.00
417 Diddilly Aero 10 MG14 Reilly Tasker & Ella Davies Cronulla SC (NSW) 1:04:24 01:04:24 17 17.00 0.7705 00:49:37 3 3.00
422 Xtreme Thing Tiger MG14 Dannielle Parker & Jonathan Dunstan St George SC (NSW) 1:04:27 01:04:27 18 18.00 0.8131 00:52:24 14 14.00
367 Sea Change Force 5 Mk2 MG14 Shannon Hassett & Sophia Garlick-Bock St George SC (NSW) 1:05:34 01:05:34 19 19.00 0.7424 00:48:41 1 1.00
419 Gone Bernarcus Tiger MG14 Katelyn Parker & Thomas Surmon St George SC (NSW) 1:05:40 01:05:40 20 20.00 0.7992 00:52:29 15 15.00
411 Into the Mystic Mystic Moondance MG14 David Wilde & Rees Wilde Toronto SC (NSW) 1:05:51 01:05:51 21 21.00 0.7398 00:48:43 2 2.00
414 Rush Mystic Moondance MG14 Geoff Davis & Keagan Davis St George SC (NSW) 1:06:33 01:06:33 22 22.00 0.8754 00:58:15 28 28.00
369 Wet Willy Aero 11b MG14 Tim Kremer & Ann Shoebridge Balmoral SC (NSW) 1:06:35 01:06:35 23 23.00 0.7650 00:50:56 11 11.00
384 NS Aero 9 MG14 Tayla Linnegar & Jaime Tasker Port Hacking Open SC (NSW) 1:07:42 01:07:42 24 24.00 0.7467 00:50:33 9 9.00
389 Final Phase Tiger MG14 Howard Woolley & Jan Woolley St George SC (NSW) 1:09:14 01:09:14 25 25.00 0.7351 00:50:54 10 10.00
328 Filthy Fase Force 5 MG14 Doug Surmon & Shinead Surmon St George SC (NSW) 1:10:06 01:10:06 26 26.00 0.7377 00:51:43 13 13.00
276 Spellbound Flight XV MG14 Ben Rigby & Ed Rigby Port Hunter 16ft Skiff SC (NSW) 1:11:06 01:11:06 27 27.00 0.7041 00:50:04 6 6.00
421 Windborn Tiger MG14 Jessica Parker & Emily Junk St George SC (NSW) 1:11:14 01:11:14 28 28.00 0.7798 00:55:33 27 27.00
325 Protege Aero 9 MG14 Lachlin Atkins & Cody Linnegar Cronulla SC (NSW) DNF 35.00 DNF 35.00
403 Crackerjack Aero 7 MG14 Martin Payne & Jason Payne St George SC (NSW) DNF 35.00 DNF 35.00
329 Grunt Force 5 MG14 Alyson Gearing & Lydia Cole Port Hunter 16ft Skiff SC (NSW) DNS 35.00 DNS 35.00
408 Aurora Aero 10 MG14 Greg Hunton & Jack Hunton Cronulla SC (NSW) DNS 35.00 DNS 35.00
415 Chilln Tiger MG14 Greg Roche & Cam Lemessurier Taree Aquatic Club (NSW) DNS 35.00 DNS 35.00
418 Bad Joker Tequila 2000 MG14 Zac Davies & Beth Davies Cronulla SC (NSW) DNS 35.00 DNS 35.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 6
Race Start Time: Wed Jan 6, 2016 0:00:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
423 Tempest Tiger MG14 Bryce Edwards & Rory Cox St George SC (NSW) 0:54:24 00:54:24 1 1.00 0.9943 00:54:05 16 16.00
407 Einhorn Tiger MG14 Greg Junk & Luke Johnson St George SC (NSW) 0:56:29 00:56:29 2 2.00 0.9622 00:54:21 19 19.00
401 Blues Brothers Tiger MG14 Jack Andrew & Lucas Hassett St George SC (NSW) 0:57:05 00:57:05 3 3.00 0.9069 00:51:46 3 3.00
397 Aqua Pest Tiger MG14 Drew Van Ryn & Josh Linnegar Cronulla SC (NSW) 0:57:11 00:57:11 4 4.00 0.9379 00:53:38 11 11.00
416 Just Add Water Tiger MG14 Chris Eddes & Alex Chittenden Northbridge SC (NSW) 0:58:01 00:58:01 5 5.00 0.9212 00:53:27 10 10.00
427 Goat Tiger MG14 Neil Tasker & Josh Tasker Cronulla SC (NSW) 0:58:27 00:58:27 6 6.00 0.9344 00:54:37 20 20.00
409 Hullabaloo Mystic Moondance MG14 Mark Holt & Martina Holt Queens Lake SC (NSW) 0:59:24 00:59:24 7 7.00 0.8696 00:51:39 2 2.00
420 Three Kings Tiger MG14 David Aylward & Lee McCourt St George SC (NSW) 0:59:25 00:59:25 8 8.00 0.8866 00:52:41 8 8.00
395 Carbon Neutral Tiger MG14 Peter Warner & Sarah Warner Northbridge SC (NSW) 1:00:15 01:00:15 9 9.00 0.8948 00:53:55 15 15.00
325 Protege Aero 9 MG14 Lachlin Atkins & Cody Linnegar Cronulla SC (NSW) 1:02:03 01:02:03 10 10.00 0.8375 00:51:58 5 5.00
425 Nemesis Tiger MG14 Shannon Corbett & Will Akhurst Gosford SC (NSW) 1:02:44 01:02:44 11 11.00 0.8660 00:54:20 18 18.00
338 Xanadu Tequila 99 MG14 Gary Reeves & Brendon Yiu St George SC (NSW) 1:02:49 01:02:49 12 12.00 0.9026 00:56:42 27 27.00
414 Rush Mystic Moondance MG14 Geoff Davis & Keagan Davis St George SC (NSW) 1:04:20 01:04:20 13 13.00 0.8644 00:55:37 24 24.00
372 The Wizard of Oz Aero 11b MG14 Rob Morton & Sian Morton Wallagoot Lake Boat Club (NSW) 1:04:58 01:04:58 14 14.00 0.8584 00:55:46 25 25.00
419 Gone Bernarcus Tiger MG14 Katelyn Parker & Thomas Surmon St George SC (NSW) 1:05:19 01:05:19 15 15.00 0.8056 00:52:37 7 7.00
346 Blew True Tequila 99 MG14 Peter Amos & Victoria Liddle Illawarra Yacht Club (NSW) 1:05:30 01:05:30 16 16.00 0.8282 00:54:15 17 17.00
426 Bandit Tiger MG14 Steve Akhurst & Troy Akhurst Gosford SC (NSW) 1:05:44 01:05:44 17 17.00 0.8594 00:56:29 26 26.00
369 Wet Willy Aero 11b MG14 Tim Kremer & Ann Shoebridge Balmoral SC (NSW) 1:06:13 01:06:13 18 18.00 0.7760 00:51:23 1 1.00
417 Diddilly Aero 10 MG14 Reilly Tasker & Ella Davies Cronulla SC (NSW) 1:06:35 01:06:35 19 19.00 0.7898 00:52:35 6 6.00
341 Captain Risky Aero 11b MG14 Ross Hansen & Hayden Hansen Gosford SC (NSW) 1:06:55 01:06:55 20 20.00 0.8620 00:57:41 28 28.00
422 Xtreme Thing Tiger MG14 Dannielle Parker & Jonathan Dunstan St George SC (NSW) 1:06:56 01:06:56 21 21.00 0.8244 00:55:11 22 22.00
421 Windborn Tiger MG14 Jessica Parker & Emily Junk St George SC (NSW) 1:08:38 01:08:38 22 22.00 0.7771 00:53:20 9 9.00
378 Flameboy Aero 11b MG14 Emma Gearing & Patrick Corbett Port Hunter 16ft Skiff SC (NSW) 1:08:44 01:08:44 23 23.00 0.7994 00:54:57 21 21.00
411 Into the Mystic Mystic Moondance MG14 David Wilde & Rees Wilde Toronto SC (NSW) 1:10:47 01:10:47 24 24.00 0.7577 00:53:38 12 12.00
384 NS Aero 9 MG14 Tayla Linnegar & Jaime Tasker Port Hacking Open SC (NSW) 1:10:53 01:10:53 25 25.00 0.7587 00:53:47 13 13.00
367 Sea Change Force 5 Mk2 MG14 Shannon Hassett & Sophia Garlick-Bock St George SC (NSW) 1:11:43 01:11:43 26 26.00 0.7725 00:55:24 23 23.00
389 Final Phase Tiger MG14 Howard Woolley & Jan Woolley St George SC (NSW) 1:12:11 01:12:11 27 27.00 0.7458 00:53:50 14 14.00
276 Spellbound Flight XV MG14 Ben Rigby & Ed Rigby Port Hunter 16ft Skiff SC (NSW) 1:12:27 01:12:27 28 28.00 0.7168 00:51:56 4 4.00
328 Filthy Fase Force 5 MG14 Doug Surmon & Shinead Surmon St George SC (NSW) 1:21:53 01:21:53 29 29.00 0.7459 01:01:05 29 29.00
329 Grunt Force 5 MG14 Alyson Gearing & Lydia Cole Port Hunter 16ft Skiff SC (NSW) DNS 35.00 DNS 35.00
403 Crackerjack Aero 7 MG14 Martin Payne & Jason Payne St George SC (NSW) DNS 35.00 DNS 35.00
408 Aurora Aero 10 MG14 Greg Hunton & Jack Hunton Cronulla SC (NSW) DNS 35.00 DNS 35.00
415 Chilln Tiger MG14 Greg Roche & Cam Lemessurier Taree Aquatic Club (NSW) DNS 35.00 DNS 35.00
418 Bad Joker Tequila 2000 MG14 Zac Davies & Beth Davies Cronulla SC (NSW) DNS 35.00 DNS 35.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 7
Race Start Time: Fri Jan 8, 2016 0:00:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
395 Carbon Neutral Tiger MG14 Peter Warner & Sarah Warner Northbridge SC (NSW) 0:52:30 00:52:30 1 1.00 0.8964 00:47:04 10 10.00
407 Einhorn Tiger MG14 Greg Junk & Luke Johnson St George SC (NSW) 0:52:35 00:52:35 2 2.00 0.9624 00:50:36 21 21.00
338 Xanadu Tequila 99 MG14 Gary Reeves & Brendon Yiu St George SC (NSW) 0:55:29 00:55:29 3 3.00 0.8965 00:49:44 17 17.00
372 The Wizard of Oz Aero 11b MG14 Rob Morton & Sian Morton Wallagoot Lake Boat Club (NSW) 0:56:26 00:56:26 4 4.00 0.8542 00:48:12 13 13.00
397 Aqua Pest Tiger MG14 Drew Van Ryn & Josh Linnegar Cronulla SC (NSW) 0:56:30 00:56:30 5 5.00 0.9401 00:53:07 29 29.00
427 Goat Tiger MG14 Neil Tasker & Josh Tasker Cronulla SC (NSW) 0:56:43 00:56:43 6 6.00 0.9338 00:52:58 28 28.00
416 Just Add Water Tiger MG14 Chris Eddes & Alex Chittenden Northbridge SC (NSW) 0:56:45 00:56:45 7 7.00 0.9240 00:52:26 27 27.00
401 Blues Brothers Tiger MG14 Jack Andrew & Lucas Hassett St George SC (NSW) 0:56:59 00:56:59 8 8.00 0.9146 00:52:07 26 26.00
346 Blew True Tequila 99 MG14 Peter Amos & Victoria Liddle Illawarra Yacht Club (NSW) 0:57:04 00:57:04 9 9.00 0.8286 00:47:17 11 11.00
420 Three Kings Tiger MG14 David Aylward & Lee McCourt St George SC (NSW) 0:57:07 00:57:07 10 10.00 0.8924 00:50:58 23 23.00
341 Captain Risky Aero 11b MG14 Ross Hansen & Hayden Hansen Gosford SC (NSW) 0:57:15 00:57:15 11 11.00 0.8498 00:48:39 15 15.00
369 Wet Willy Aero 11b MG14 Tim Kremer & Ann Shoebridge Balmoral SC (NSW) 0:57:21 00:57:21 12 12.00 0.7836 00:44:56 3 3.00
417 Diddilly Aero 10 MG14 Reilly Tasker & Ella Davies Cronulla SC (NSW) 0:57:23 00:57:23 13 13.00 0.7953 00:45:38 4 4.00
409 Hullabaloo Mystic Moondance MG14 Mark Holt & Martina Holt Queens Lake SC (NSW) 0:57:59 00:57:59 14 14.00 0.8773 00:50:52 22 22.00
384 NS Aero 9 MG14 Tayla Linnegar & Jaime Tasker Port Hacking Open SC (NSW) 0:58:12 00:58:12 15 15.00 0.7601 00:44:14 2 2.00
426 Bandit Tiger MG14 Steve Akhurst & Troy Akhurst Gosford SC (NSW) 0:58:29 00:58:29 16 16.00 0.8530 00:49:53 19 19.00
414 Rush Mystic Moondance MG14 Geoff Davis & Keagan Davis St George SC (NSW) 0:58:35 00:58:35 17 17.00 0.8612 00:50:27 20 20.00
325 Protege Aero 9 MG14 Lachlin Atkins & Cody Linnegar Cronulla SC (NSW) 0:58:46 00:58:46 18 18.00 0.8453 00:49:41 16 16.00
425 Nemesis Tiger MG14 Shannon Corbett & Will Akhurst Gosford SC (NSW) 0:59:49 00:59:49 19 19.00 0.8662 00:51:49 25 25.00
367 Sea Change Force 5 Mk2 MG14 Shannon Hassett & Sophia Garlick-Bock St George SC (NSW) 0:59:54 00:59:54 20 20.00 0.7690 00:46:04 7 7.00
421 Windborn Tiger MG14 Jessica Parker & Emily Junk St George SC (NSW) 1:00:16 01:00:16 21 21.00 0.7797 00:46:59 9 9.00
411 Into the Mystic Mystic Moondance MG14 David Wilde & Rees Wilde Toronto SC (NSW) 1:00:27 01:00:27 22 22.00 0.7595 00:45:55 6 6.00
329 Grunt Force 5 MG14 Alyson Gearing & Lydia Cole Port Hunter 16ft Skiff SC (NSW) 1:00:43 01:00:43 23 23.00 0.7159 00:43:28 1 1.00
378 Flameboy Aero 11b MG14 Emma Gearing & Patrick Corbett Port Hunter 16ft Skiff SC (NSW) 1:00:48 01:00:48 24 24.00 0.7981 00:48:31 14 14.00
389 Final Phase Tiger MG14 Howard Woolley & Jan Woolley St George SC (NSW) 1:01:12 01:01:12 25 25.00 0.7471 00:45:43 5 5.00
419 Gone Bernarcus Tiger MG14 Katelyn Parker & Thomas Surmon St George SC (NSW) 1:01:33 01:01:33 26 26.00 0.8102 00:49:52 18 18.00
422 Xtreme Thing Tiger MG14 Dannielle Parker & Jonathan Dunstan St George SC (NSW) 1:02:06 01:02:06 27 27.00 0.8215 00:51:01 24 24.00
328 Filthy Fase Force 5 MG14 Doug Surmon & Shinead Surmon St George SC (NSW) 1:04:00 01:04:00 28 28.00 0.7323 00:46:52 8 8.00
403 Crackerjack Aero 7 MG14 Martin Payne & Jason Payne St George SC (NSW) 1:04:20 01:04:20 29 29.00 0.7377 00:47:28 12 12.00
408 Aurora Aero 10 MG14 Greg Hunton & Jack Hunton Cronulla SC (NSW) DNS 35.00 DNS 35.00
415 Chilln Tiger MG14 Greg Roche & Cam Lemessurier Taree Aquatic Club (NSW) DNS 35.00 DNS 35.00
276 Spellbound Flight XV MG14 Ben Rigby & Ed Rigby Port Hunter 16ft Skiff SC (NSW) DNS 35.00 DNS 35.00
423 Tempest Tiger MG14 Bryce Edwards & Rory Cox St George SC (NSW) DNS 35.00 DNS 35.00
418 Bad Joker Tequila 2000 MG14 Zac Davies & Beth Davies Cronulla SC (NSW) DNS 35.00 DNS 35.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 8
Race Start Time: Fri Jan 8, 2016 0:00:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
407 Einhorn Tiger MG14 Greg Junk & Luke Johnson St George SC (NSW) 0:57:28 00:57:28 1 1.00 0.9684 00:55:39 22 22.00
395 Carbon Neutral Tiger MG14 Peter Warner & Sarah Warner Northbridge SC (NSW) 0:58:26 00:58:26 2 2.00 0.9137 00:53:23 12 12.00
397 Aqua Pest Tiger MG14 Drew Van Ryn & Josh Linnegar Cronulla SC (NSW) 0:59:28 00:59:28 3 3.00 0.9386 00:55:49 23 23.00
416 Just Add Water Tiger MG14 Chris Eddes & Alex Chittenden Northbridge SC (NSW) 1:00:05 01:00:05 4 4.00 0.9241 00:55:31 20 20.00
401 Blues Brothers Tiger MG14 Jack Andrew & Lucas Hassett St George SC (NSW) 1:00:38 01:00:38 5 5.00 0.9155 00:55:31 21 21.00
341 Captain Risky Aero 11b MG14 Ross Hansen & Hayden Hansen Gosford SC (NSW) 1:01:01 01:01:01 6 6.00 0.8632 00:52:40 9 9.00
425 Nemesis Tiger MG14 Shannon Corbett & Will Akhurst Gosford SC (NSW) 1:01:33 01:01:33 7 7.00 0.8679 00:53:25 13 13.00
338 Xanadu Tequila 99 MG14 Gary Reeves & Brendon Yiu St George SC (NSW) 1:01:48 01:01:48 8 8.00 0.9036 00:55:51 24 24.00
414 Rush Mystic Moondance MG14 Geoff Davis & Keagan Davis St George SC (NSW) 1:02:15 01:02:15 9 9.00 0.8662 00:53:55 14 14.00
372 The Wizard of Oz Aero 11b MG14 Rob Morton & Sian Morton Wallagoot Lake Boat Club (NSW) 1:02:17 01:02:17 10 10.00 0.8669 00:54:00 15 15.00
420 Three Kings Tiger MG14 David Aylward & Lee McCourt St George SC (NSW) 1:02:33 01:02:33 11 11.00 0.8968 00:56:06 25 25.00
427 Goat Tiger MG14 Neil Tasker & Josh Tasker Cronulla SC (NSW) 1:02:35 01:02:35 12 12.00 0.9326 00:58:22 28 28.00
384 NS Aero 9 MG14 Tayla Linnegar & Jaime Tasker Port Hacking Open SC (NSW) 1:02:39 01:02:39 13 13.00 0.7804 00:48:54 1 1.00
346 Blew True Tequila 99 MG14 Peter Amos & Victoria Liddle Illawarra Yacht Club (NSW) 1:02:54 01:02:54 14 14.00 0.8416 00:52:56 10 10.00
369 Wet Willy Aero 11b MG14 Tim Kremer & Ann Shoebridge Balmoral SC (NSW) 1:03:00 01:03:00 15 15.00 0.8024 00:50:33 4 4.00
325 Protege Aero 9 MG14 Lachlin Atkins & Cody Linnegar Cronulla SC (NSW) 1:03:37 01:03:37 16 16.00 0.8533 00:54:17 16 16.00
409 Hullabaloo Mystic Moondance MG14 Mark Holt & Martina Holt Queens Lake SC (NSW) 1:03:54 01:03:54 17 17.00 0.8813 00:56:19 26 26.00
426 Bandit Tiger MG14 Steve Akhurst & Troy Akhurst Gosford SC (NSW) 1:04:09 01:04:09 18 18.00 0.8605 00:55:12 19 19.00
378 Flameboy Aero 11b MG14 Emma Gearing & Patrick Corbett Port Hunter 16ft Skiff SC (NSW) 1:05:01 01:05:01 19 19.00 0.8074 00:52:30 7 7.00
417 Diddilly Aero 10 MG14 Reilly Tasker & Ella Davies Cronulla SC (NSW) 1:05:22 01:05:22 20 20.00 0.8152 00:53:17 11 11.00
329 Grunt Force 5 MG14 Alyson Gearing & Lydia Cole Port Hunter 16ft Skiff SC (NSW) 1:05:54 01:05:54 21 21.00 0.7531 00:49:38 2 2.00
367 Sea Change Force 5 Mk2 MG14 Shannon Hassett & Sophia Garlick-Bock St George SC (NSW) 1:06:09 01:06:09 22 22.00 0.7905 00:52:17 6 6.00
411 Into the Mystic Mystic Moondance MG14 David Wilde & Rees Wilde Toronto SC (NSW) 1:06:39 01:06:39 23 23.00 0.7750 00:51:39 5 5.00
419 Gone Bernarcus Tiger MG14 Katelyn Parker & Thomas Surmon St George SC (NSW) 1:07:17 01:07:17 24 24.00 0.8163 00:54:55 18 18.00
328 Filthy Fase Force 5 MG14 Doug Surmon & Shinead Surmon St George SC (NSW) 1:07:46 01:07:46 25 25.00 0.7449 00:50:29 3 3.00
389 Final Phase Tiger MG14 Howard Woolley & Jan Woolley St George SC (NSW) 1:08:53 01:08:53 26 26.00 0.7629 00:52:33 8 8.00
421 Windborn Tiger MG14 Jessica Parker & Emily Junk St George SC (NSW) 1:09:07 01:09:07 27 27.00 0.7928 00:54:48 17 17.00
422 Xtreme Thing Tiger MG14 Dannielle Parker & Jonathan Dunstan St George SC (NSW) 1:09:11 01:09:11 28 28.00 0.8263 00:57:10 27 27.00
403 Crackerjack Aero 7 MG14 Martin Payne & Jason Payne St George SC (NSW) DNF 35.00 DNF 35.00
276 Spellbound Flight XV MG14 Ben Rigby & Ed Rigby Port Hunter 16ft Skiff SC (NSW) DNS 35.00 DNS 35.00
408 Aurora Aero 10 MG14 Greg Hunton & Jack Hunton Cronulla SC (NSW) DNS 35.00 DNS 35.00
415 Chilln Tiger MG14 Greg Roche & Cam Lemessurier Taree Aquatic Club (NSW) DNS 35.00 DNS 35.00
418 Bad Joker Tequila 2000 MG14 Zac Davies & Beth Davies Cronulla SC (NSW) DNS 35.00 DNS 35.00
423 Tempest Tiger MG14 Bryce Edwards & Rory Cox St George SC (NSW) DNS 35.00 DNS 35.00

Mobile Website

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012 | Login