ScoreIT

Events > 2015-16 Summer Twilight Series > 1.Green

Sail
No
Boat
Name
Boat
Type
From State Skipper Crew
153 Rough Diamond
Diamond DSC NSW Kluuk Walenkamp
1867 Capricious
DSC NSW Alex Grant
1944 Footloose
Holland 25 DSC NSW John Whitelock Cam Jones
2014 Indigo
Columbia 28 DSC NSW Peter Dawson
2059 Tuffie II
Space Sailer DSC NSW Serge Derkatch
3195 Fresca
DSC NSW Tim Parker
4628 Any Excuse
DSC NSW Tim Ainsworth
5126 Waituri
Spencer 30 DSC NSW Jane & Bruce Walker
6804 Storm Bird
Triton 721 DSC NSW Alan Laughlin
810 Mullum Blue
Cavalier 30 DSC NSW Robin Pidd
84 Wisdom
DSC NSW Kath Courtney
BBQ1 BBQ
DSC NSW Dina GWB
DSC1 Riv Robson
Start Boat DSC NSW Riv Robson Cam
G Griffo
Top Hat DSC NSW Bob Griffiths
M167 Voom
DSC NSW Philip Smith

Total boats: 15

Mobile Website


Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
12-Jan
Race 2
19-Jan
Race 3
2-Feb
Race 4
9-Feb
Race 5
16-Feb
Race 6
1-Mar
Race 7
8-Mar
Race 8
15-Mar
Race 9
22-Mar
Drop Total
1 84
Wisdom
Kath Courtney
DSC 4 4 4 4 6 6 5 6 3 6 36
2 G
Griffo
Top Hat
Bob Griffiths
DSC 3 6 8 8 4 5 6 4 4 8 40
3 5126
Waituri
Spencer 30
Jane & Bruce Walker
DSC 1 DNF
(13.00)
2 2 9 11 8 8 1 13 42
4 4628
Any Excuse
Tim Ainsworth
DSC 7 11 5 6 2 7 4 1 10 11 42
5 2014
Indigo
Columbia 28
Peter Dawson
DSC 6 DNC
(16.00)
3 1 8 8 10 2 6 16 44
6 M167
Voom
Philip Smith
DSC DNC
(16.00)
5 6 7 DNC
(16.00)
1 1 7 7 16 50
7 3195
Fresca
Tim Parker
DSC DNC
(16.00)
7 DNC
(16.00)
5 3 2 7 5 5 16 50
8 1944
Footloose
Holland 25
John Whitelock
Cam Jones
DSC 2 10 10 10 7 9 9 DNC
(16.00)
8 16 65
9 810
Mullum Blue
Cavalier 30
Robin Pidd
DSC DNC
(16.00)
3 1 DNF
(12.00)
DNF
(11.00)
4 3 DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
16 66
10 1867
Capricious
Alex Grant
DSC DNC
(16.00)
9 DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
5 10 2 3 9 16 70
11 153
Rough Diamond
Diamond
Kluuk Walenkamp
DSC 5 8 11 3 1 DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
16 76
12 6804
Storm Bird
Triton 721
Alan Laughlin
DSC DNC
(16.00)
1 7 DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
3 DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
2 16 77
13 2059
Tuffie II
Space Sailer
Serge Derkatch
DSC DNC
(16.00)
2 9 9 DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
16 100
14 DSC1
Riv Robson
Start Boat
Riv Robson
Cam
DSC DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
16 128
15 BBQ1
BBQ
Dina
GWB
DSC DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
16 128

Number of races completed: 9 | Number of drops allowed: 1
Mobile Website | Export to PDF | Exlpination of the Handicap System

Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
12-Jan
Race 2
19-Jan
Race 3
2-Feb
Race 4
9-Feb
Race 5
16-Feb
Race 6
1-Mar
Race 7
8-Mar
Race 8
15-Mar
Race 9
22-Mar
Drop Total
1 4628
Any Excuse
Tim Ainsworth
DSC
NSW
3 4 1 2 1 1 2 2 2 4 14
2 2014
Indigo
Columbia 28
Peter Dawson
DSC
NSW
6 DNC
(16.00)
5 1 4 5 7 4 5.5 16 37.5
3 84
Wisdom
Kath Courtney
DSC
NSW
5 3 3 3 5 7 6 6 7 7 38
4 1867
Capricious
Alex Grant
DSC
NSW
DNC
(16.00)
1 DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
2 2 1 1 1 16 40
5 M167
Voom
Philip Smith
DSC
NSW
DNC
(16.00)
2 4 5 DNC
(16.00)
3 3 3 5.5 16 41.5
6 G
Griffo
Top Hat
Bob Griffiths
DSC
NSW
4 6 6 8 7 8 8 7 8 8 54
7 3195
Fresca
Tim Parker
DSC
NSW
DNC
(16.00)
11 DNC
(16.00)
7 6 4 4 5 4 16 57
8 1944
Footloose
Holland 25
John Whitelock
Cam Jones
DSC
NSW
1 8 7 9 8 10 9 DNC
(16.00)
10 16 62
9 5126
Waituri
Spencer 30
Jane & Bruce Walker
DSC
NSW
7 DNF
(13.00)
9 6 9 11 10 8 3 13 63
10 810
Mullum Blue
Cavalier 30
Robin Pidd
DSC
NSW
DNC
(16.00)
7 2 DNF
(12.00)
DNF
(11.00)
6 5 DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
16 75
11 153
Rough Diamond
Diamond
Kluuk Walenkamp
DSC
NSW
2 9 10 4 3 DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
16 76
12 6804
Storm Bird
Triton 721
Alan Laughlin
DSC
NSW
DNC
(16.00)
5 8 DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
9 DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
9 16 95
13 2059
Tuffie II
Space Sailer
Serge Derkatch
DSC
NSW
DNC
(16.00)
10 11 10 DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
16 111
14 DSC1
Riv Robson
Start Boat
Riv Robson
Cam
DSC
NSW
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
16 128
15 BBQ1
BBQ
Dina
GWB
DSC
NSW
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
16 128

Number of races completed: 9 | Number of drops allowed: 1
Mobile Website | Export to PDF
Race No: 1
Race Start Time: Tue Jan 12, 2016 18:10:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1944 Footloose Holland 25 John Whitelock & Cam Jones DSC (NSW) 19:13:56 01:03:56 1 1.00 0.8107 00:51:50 2 2.00
153 Rough Diamond Diamond Kluuk Walenkamp DSC (NSW) 19:14:46 01:04:46 2 2.00 0.8389 00:54:20 5 5.00
4628 Any Excuse Tim Ainsworth DSC (NSW) 19:15:22 01:05:22 3 3.00 0.9421 01:01:35 7 7.00
G Griffo Top Hat Bob Griffiths DSC (NSW) 19:15:31 01:05:31 4 4.00 0.7978 00:52:16 3 3.00
84 Wisdom Kath Courtney DSC (NSW) 19:18:09 01:08:09 5 5.00 0.7913 00:53:56 4 4.00
2014 Indigo Columbia 28 Peter Dawson DSC (NSW) 19:19:32 01:09:32 6 6.00 0.8142 00:56:37 6 6.00
5126 Waituri Spencer 30 Jane & Bruce Walker DSC (NSW) 19:28:04 01:18:04 7 7.00 0.6636 00:51:48 1 1.00
DSC1 Riv Robson Start Boat Riv Robson & Cam DSC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
BBQ1 BBQ Dina & GWB DSC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
810 Mullum Blue Cavalier 30 Robin Pidd DSC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
6804 Storm Bird Triton 721 Alan Laughlin DSC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
3195 Fresca Tim Parker DSC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
2059 Tuffie II Space Sailer Serge Derkatch DSC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
1867 Capricious Alex Grant DSC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
M167 Voom Philip Smith DSC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 2
Race Start Time: Tue Jan 19, 2016 18:10:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1867 Capricious Alex Grant DSC (NSW) 19:28:41 01:18:41 1 1.00 1.0000 01:18:41 9 9.00
M167 Voom Philip Smith DSC (NSW) 19:34:59 01:24:59 2 2.00 0.8465 01:11:56 5 5.00
84 Wisdom Kath Courtney DSC (NSW) 19:37:36 01:27:36 3 3.00 0.8149 01:11:23 4 4.00
4628 Any Excuse Tim Ainsworth DSC (NSW) 19:37:40 01:27:40 4 4.00 0.9328 01:21:47 11 11.00
6804 Storm Bird Triton 721 Alan Laughlin DSC (NSW) 19:39:44 01:29:44 5 5.00 0.7263 01:05:10 1 1.00
G Griffo Top Hat Bob Griffiths DSC (NSW) 19:40:13 01:30:13 6 6.00 0.8373 01:15:32 6 6.00
810 Mullum Blue Cavalier 30 Robin Pidd DSC (NSW) 19:40:44 01:30:44 7 7.00 0.7529 01:08:19 3 3.00
1944 Footloose Holland 25 John Whitelock & Cam Jones DSC (NSW) 19:41:13 01:31:13 8 8.00 0.8669 01:19:05 10 10.00
153 Rough Diamond Diamond Kluuk Walenkamp DSC (NSW) 19:41:27 01:31:27 9 9.00 0.8472 01:17:29 8 8.00
2059 Tuffie II Space Sailer Serge Derkatch DSC (NSW) 19:44:25 01:34:25 10 10.00 0.7100 01:07:02 2 2.00
3195 Fresca Tim Parker DSC (NSW) 19:44:51 01:34:51 11 11.00 0.8056 01:16:25 7 7.00
5126 Waituri Spencer 30 Jane & Bruce Walker DSC (NSW) DNF 13.00 DNF 13.00
2014 Indigo Columbia 28 Peter Dawson DSC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
BBQ1 BBQ Dina & GWB DSC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
DSC1 Riv Robson Start Boat Riv Robson & Cam DSC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 3
Race Start Time: Tue Feb 2, 2016 18:10:00
Race Comments: Courde 2 E Winds 8-10Kts

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
4628 Any Excuse Tim Ainsworth DSC (NSW) 19:12:33 01:02:33 1 1.00 0.9236 00:57:46 5 5.00
810 Mullum Blue Cavalier 30 Robin Pidd DSC (NSW) 19:16:30 01:06:30 2 2.00 0.7902 00:52:33 1 1.00
84 Wisdom Kath Courtney DSC (NSW) 19:17:00 01:07:00 3 3.00 0.8391 00:56:13 4 4.00
M167 Voom Philip Smith DSC (NSW) 19:18:01 01:08:01 4 4.00 0.8549 00:58:09 6 6.00
2014 Indigo Columbia 28 Peter Dawson DSC (NSW) 19:19:12 01:09:12 5 5.00 0.8061 00:55:47 3 3.00
G Griffo Top Hat Bob Griffiths DSC (NSW) 19:25:04 01:15:04 6 6.00 0.8290 01:02:14 8 8.00
1944 Footloose Holland 25 John Whitelock & Cam Jones DSC (NSW) 19:26:09 01:16:09 7 7.00 0.8583 01:05:22 10 10.00
6804 Storm Bird Triton 721 Alan Laughlin DSC (NSW) 19:26:24 01:16:24 8 8.00 0.7910 01:00:26 7 7.00
5126 Waituri Spencer 30 Jane & Bruce Walker DSC (NSW) 19:27:30 01:17:30 9 9.00 0.7156 00:55:28 2 2.00
153 Rough Diamond Diamond Kluuk Walenkamp DSC (NSW) 19:32:50 01:22:50 10 10.00 0.8388 01:09:29 11 11.00
2059 Tuffie II Space Sailer Serge Derkatch DSC (NSW) 19:33:14 01:23:14 11 11.00 0.7592 01:03:11 9 9.00
1867 Capricious Alex Grant DSC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
3195 Fresca Tim Parker DSC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
BBQ1 BBQ Dina & GWB DSC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
DSC1 Riv Robson Start Boat Riv Robson & Cam DSC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 4
Race Start Time: Tue Feb 9, 2016 18:10:00
Race Comments: Course 3 S/SE Winds 8-10Kts

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
2014 Indigo Columbia 28 Peter Dawson DSC (NSW) 19:08:26 00:58:26 1 1.00 0.8460 00:49:26 1 1.00
4628 Any Excuse Tim Ainsworth DSC (NSW) 19:09:07 00:59:07 2 2.00 0.9328 00:55:09 6 6.00
84 Wisdom Kath Courtney DSC (NSW) 19:12:45 01:02:45 3 3.00 0.8641 00:54:13 4 4.00
153 Rough Diamond Diamond Kluuk Walenkamp DSC (NSW) 19:14:58 01:04:58 4 4.00 0.8305 00:53:57 3 3.00
M167 Voom Philip Smith DSC (NSW) 19:15:35 01:05:35 5 5.00 0.8464 00:55:31 7 7.00
5126 Waituri Spencer 30 Jane & Bruce Walker DSC (NSW) 19:18:35 01:08:35 6 6.00 0.7651 00:52:28 2 2.00
3195 Fresca Tim Parker DSC (NSW) 19:18:56 01:08:56 7 7.00 0.7976 00:54:59 5 5.00
G Griffo Top Hat Bob Griffiths DSC (NSW) 19:20:11 01:10:11 8 8.00 0.8208 00:57:36 8 8.00
1944 Footloose Holland 25 John Whitelock & Cam Jones DSC (NSW) 19:26:38 01:16:38 9 9.00 0.8498 01:05:07 10 10.00
2059 Tuffie II Space Sailer Serge Derkatch DSC (NSW) 19:27:04 01:17:04 10 10.00 0.7517 00:57:56 9 9.00
810 Mullum Blue Cavalier 30 Robin Pidd DSC (NSW) DNF 12.00 DNF 12.00
BBQ1 BBQ Dina & GWB DSC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
DSC1 Riv Robson Start Boat Riv Robson & Cam DSC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
6804 Storm Bird Triton 721 Alan Laughlin DSC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
1867 Capricious Alex Grant DSC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 5
Race Start Time: Tue Feb 16, 2016 18:10:00
Race Comments: Course 3 SE Winds 10-12Kts

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
4628 Any Excuse Tim Ainsworth DSC (NSW) 19:11:03 01:01:03 1 1.00 0.9236 00:56:23 2 2.00
1867 Capricious Alex Grant DSC (NSW) 19:12:29 01:02:29 2 2.00 0.9901 01:01:52 5 5.00
153 Rough Diamond Diamond Kluuk Walenkamp DSC (NSW) 19:13:18 01:03:18 3 3.00 0.8716 00:55:10 1 1.00
2014 Indigo Columbia 28 Peter Dawson DSC (NSW) 19:19:47 01:09:47 4 4.00 0.9214 01:04:18 8 8.00
84 Wisdom Kath Courtney DSC (NSW) 19:20:32 01:10:32 5 5.00 0.8898 01:02:46 6 6.00
3195 Fresca Tim Parker DSC (NSW) 19:20:37 01:10:37 6 6.00 0.8055 00:56:53 3 3.00
G Griffo Top Hat Bob Griffiths DSC (NSW) 19:22:29 01:12:29 7 7.00 0.8127 00:58:54 4 4.00
1944 Footloose Holland 25 John Whitelock & Cam Jones DSC (NSW) 19:26:22 01:16:22 8 8.00 0.8414 01:04:15 7 7.00
5126 Waituri Spencer 30 Jane & Bruce Walker DSC (NSW) 19:29:55 01:19:55 9 9.00 0.8181 01:05:23 9 9.00
810 Mullum Blue Cavalier 30 Robin Pidd DSC (NSW) DNF 11.00 DNF 11.00
6804 Storm Bird Triton 721 Alan Laughlin DSC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
BBQ1 BBQ Dina & GWB DSC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
DSC1 Riv Robson Start Boat Riv Robson & Cam DSC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
M167 Voom Philip Smith DSC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
2059 Tuffie II Space Sailer Serge Derkatch DSC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 6
Race Start Time: Tue Mar 1, 2016 18:10:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
4628 Any Excuse Tim Ainsworth DSC (NSW) 19:12:59 01:02:59 1 1.00 0.9876 01:02:12 7 7.00
1867 Capricious Alex Grant DSC (NSW) 19:14:12 01:04:12 2 2.00 0.9999 01:04:12 10 10.00
M167 Voom Philip Smith DSC (NSW) 19:16:44 01:06:44 3 3.00 0.8380 00:55:55 1 1.00
3195 Fresca Tim Parker DSC (NSW) 19:17:31 01:07:31 4 4.00 0.8453 00:57:04 2 2.00
2014 Indigo Columbia 28 Peter Dawson DSC (NSW) 19:18:13 01:08:13 5 5.00 0.9123 01:02:14 8 8.00
810 Mullum Blue Cavalier 30 Robin Pidd DSC (NSW) 19:19:03 01:09:03 6 6.00 0.8437 00:58:15 4 4.00
84 Wisdom Kath Courtney DSC (NSW) 19:19:22 01:09:22 7 7.00 0.8810 01:01:07 6 6.00
G Griffo Top Hat Bob Griffiths DSC (NSW) 19:23:01 01:13:01 8 8.00 0.8368 01:01:06 5 5.00
6804 Storm Bird Triton 721 Alan Laughlin DSC (NSW) 19:23:36 01:13:36 9 9.00 0.7832 00:57:39 3 3.00
1944 Footloose Holland 25 John Whitelock & Cam Jones DSC (NSW) 19:26:15 01:16:15 10 10.00 0.8331 01:03:31 9 9.00
5126 Waituri Spencer 30 Jane & Bruce Walker DSC (NSW) 19:31:30 01:21:30 11 11.00 0.8100 01:06:01 11 11.00
153 Rough Diamond Diamond Kluuk Walenkamp DSC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
2059 Tuffie II Space Sailer Serge Derkatch DSC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
BBQ1 BBQ Dina & GWB DSC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
DSC1 Riv Robson Start Boat Riv Robson & Cam DSC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 7
Race Start Time: Tue Mar 8, 2016 18:10:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1867 Capricious Alex Grant DSC (NSW) 19:08:36 00:58:36 1 1.00 0.9900 00:58:01 2 2.00
4628 Any Excuse Tim Ainsworth DSC (NSW) 19:10:54 01:00:54 2 2.00 0.9778 00:59:33 4 4.00
M167 Voom Philip Smith DSC (NSW) 19:12:57 01:02:57 3 3.00 0.9127 00:57:27 1 1.00
3195 Fresca Tim Parker DSC (NSW) 19:16:41 01:06:41 4 4.00 0.9039 01:00:17 7 7.00
810 Mullum Blue Cavalier 30 Robin Pidd DSC (NSW) 19:17:57 01:07:57 5 5.00 0.8687 00:59:02 3 3.00
84 Wisdom Kath Courtney DSC (NSW) 19:18:21 01:08:21 6 6.00 0.8723 00:59:37 5 5.00
2014 Indigo Columbia 28 Peter Dawson DSC (NSW) 19:18:45 01:08:45 7 7.00 0.9033 01:02:06 10 10.00
G Griffo Top Hat Bob Griffiths DSC (NSW) 19:21:09 01:11:09 8 8.00 0.8450 01:00:07 6 6.00
1944 Footloose Holland 25 John Whitelock & Cam Jones DSC (NSW) 19:24:30 01:14:30 9 9.00 0.8249 01:01:27 9 9.00
5126 Waituri Spencer 30 Jane & Bruce Walker DSC (NSW) 19:25:36 01:15:36 10 10.00 0.8020 01:00:38 8 8.00
153 Rough Diamond Diamond Kluuk Walenkamp DSC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
2059 Tuffie II Space Sailer Serge Derkatch DSC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
6804 Storm Bird Triton 721 Alan Laughlin DSC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
BBQ1 BBQ Dina & GWB DSC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
DSC1 Riv Robson Start Boat Riv Robson & Cam DSC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 8
Race Start Time: Tue Mar 15, 2016 18:10:00
Race Comments: Course 3 S/SE 12-16Kts

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1867 Capricious Alex Grant DSC (NSW) 18:55:54 00:45:54 1 1.00 1.0000 00:45:54 3 3.00
4628 Any Excuse Tim Ainsworth DSC (NSW) 18:57:54 00:47:54 2 2.00 0.9511 00:45:33 1 1.00
M167 Voom Philip Smith DSC (NSW) 19:02:09 00:52:09 3 3.00 0.9390 00:48:58 7 7.00
2014 Indigo Columbia 28 Peter Dawson DSC (NSW) 19:04:12 00:54:12 4 4.00 0.8448 00:45:47 2 2.00
3195 Fresca Tim Parker DSC (NSW) 19:05:53 00:55:53 5 5.00 0.8454 00:47:15 5 5.00
84 Wisdom Kath Courtney DSC (NSW) 19:07:23 00:57:23 6 6.00 0.8321 00:47:45 6 6.00
G Griffo Top Hat Bob Griffiths DSC (NSW) 19:09:24 00:59:24 7 7.00 0.7903 00:46:57 4 4.00
5126 Waituri Spencer 30 Jane & Bruce Walker DSC (NSW) 19:24:30 01:14:30 8 8.00 0.7501 00:55:53 8 8.00
1944 Footloose Holland 25 John Whitelock & Cam Jones DSC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
2059 Tuffie II Space Sailer Serge Derkatch DSC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
6804 Storm Bird Triton 721 Alan Laughlin DSC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
810 Mullum Blue Cavalier 30 Robin Pidd DSC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
BBQ1 BBQ Dina & GWB DSC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
DSC1 Riv Robson Start Boat Riv Robson & Cam DSC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
153 Rough Diamond Diamond Kluuk Walenkamp DSC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 9
Race Start Time: Tue Mar 22, 2016 18:10:00
Race Comments: Course 3 S/SE Winds 12-15Kts

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1867 Capricious Alex Grant DSC (NSW) 19:02:23 00:52:23 1 1.00 1.0000 00:52:23 9 9.00
4628 Any Excuse Tim Ainsworth DSC (NSW) 19:03:16 00:53:16 2 2.00 0.9870 00:52:34 10 10.00
5126 Waituri Spencer 30 Jane & Bruce Walker DSC (NSW) 19:04:50 00:54:50 3 3.00 0.7076 00:38:48 1 1.00
3195 Fresca Tim Parker DSC (NSW) 19:05:19 00:55:19 4 4.00 0.8135 00:45:00 5 5.00
2014 Indigo Columbia 28 Peter Dawson DSC (NSW) 19:05:25 00:55:25 5.5 5.50 0.8608 00:47:42 6 6.00
M167 Voom Philip Smith DSC (NSW) 19:05:25 00:55:25 5.5 5.50 0.8858 00:49:05 7 7.00
84 Wisdom Kath Courtney DSC (NSW) 19:06:28 00:56:28 7 7.00 0.7850 00:44:20 3 3.00
G Griffo Top Hat Bob Griffiths DSC (NSW) 19:07:35 00:57:35 8 8.00 0.7754 00:44:39 4 4.00
6804 Storm Bird Triton 721 Alan Laughlin DSC (NSW) 19:08:10 00:58:10 9 9.00 0.7399 00:43:02 2 2.00
1944 Footloose Holland 25 John Whitelock & Cam Jones DSC (NSW) 19:19:32 01:09:32 10 10.00 0.7351 00:51:07 8 8.00
DSC1 Riv Robson Start Boat Riv Robson & Cam DSC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
BBQ1 BBQ Dina & GWB DSC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
810 Mullum Blue Cavalier 30 Robin Pidd DSC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
2059 Tuffie II Space Sailer Serge Derkatch DSC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
153 Rough Diamond Diamond Kluuk Walenkamp DSC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00

Mobile Website

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012 | Login