ScoreIT

Events > 2015-16 Summer Twilight Series > 4.Yellow

Sail
No
Boat
Name
Boat
Type
From State Skipper Crew
3020 Hick Up
Hick 30 DSC NSW Bill Ure
35135 Crowded Haus
Beneteau First 35 DSC NSW Graeme Neuhaus
4103 Just Quietly
Elan 37 DSC NSW Donald Swanson
415 Arch Rival
James 39 DSC NSW Steve Connors Lauren
491 Boxer
Adams 10 DSC NSW Paul Henke
5685 Delirium
Hick 30 DSC NSW Craig Armour
6071 Rush
Sydney 38 DSC NSW Matthew Hundleby
6210 Coconut Telegraph
Adams 10 DSC NSW Steve Piper David Haseldine
6464 Magic
Adams 10 DSC NSW Trevor Aldous
6754 Orion Blue
Elan 37 NSW DSC Mark Whittle
8339 Luna Sea
Hick 35 DSC NSW James Cameron
9997 Skeeter
Farr 30 DSC NSW Sandor Tornai
AUS210 True Blue
11m One Design DSC NSW Glen Gray
AUS56 Ophir
Flying Tiger DSC NSW Bruce Tavener
AUS66 Balmain Tiger
Flying Tiger DSC NSW Neil Hamilton Brian Wood
AUS92 Hitchhike
Flying Tiger 10 DSC NSW Trevor Wilson
BSC35 Matagi
MD35 DSC NSW Simon Oliver
SYD181 Online
Jarkan DSC NSW Stephen Trevillion

Total boats: 18

Mobile Website


Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
12-Jan
Race 2
19-Jan
Race 3
2-Feb
Race 4
9-Feb
Race 5
16-Feb
Race 6
1-Mar
Race 7
8-Mar
Race 8
15-Mar
Race 9
22-Mar
Drop Total
1 491
Boxer
Adams 10
Paul Henke
DSC 6 5 1 10 4 5 5 10 2 10 38
2 3020
Hick Up
Hick 30
Bill Ure
DSC 5 3 6 7 1 14 11 7 5 14 45
3 9997
Skeeter
Farr 30
Sandor Tornai
DSC 7 9 4 6 10 1 10 6 7 10 50
4 8339
Luna Sea
Hick 35
James Cameron
DSC 11 10 8 8 5 2 15 1 13 15 58
5 BSC35
Matagi
MD35
Simon Oliver
DSC 8 12 13 4 14 6 6 2 8 14 59
6 4103
Just Quietly
Elan 37
Donald Swanson
DSC 3 14 12 15 9 3 7 5 6 15 59
7 35135
Crowded Haus
Beneteau First 35
Graeme Neuhaus
DSC DNC
(19.00)
7 11 5 3 12 8 9 4 19 59
8 415
Arch Rival
James 39
Steve Connors
Lauren
DSC 10 8 9 1 8 8 14 3 DNC
(19.00)
19 61
9 6210
Coconut Telegraph
Adams 10
Steve Piper
David Haseldine
DSC 2 13 15 14 6 4 3 11 9 15 62
10 6464
Magic
Adams 10
Trevor Aldous
DSC 1 15 16 13 12 7 4 4 10 16 66
11 6071
Rush
Sydney 38
Matthew Hundleby
DSC DNC
(19.00)
11 3 12 11 9 2 12 12 19 72
12 5685
Delirium
Hick 30
Craig Armour
DSC 9 2 14 11 7 10 DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
1 19 73
13 AUS92
Hitchhike
Flying Tiger 10
Trevor Wilson
DSC 4 6 2 DNC
(19.00)
16 DNC
(19.00)
1 DNC
(19.00)
11 19 78
14 AUS66
Balmain Tiger
Flying Tiger
Neil Hamilton
Brian Wood
DSC DNC
(19.00)
4 5 2 15 DNC
(19.00)
9 8 DNC
(19.00)
19 81
15 AUS56
Ophir
Flying Tiger
Bruce Tavener
DSC DNC
(19.00)
1 10 3 13 11 DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
14 19 90
16 SYD181
Online
Jarkan
Stephen Trevillion
DSC DNC
(19.00)
16 7 9 2 DNC
(19.00)
12 DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
19 103
17 6754
Orion Blue
Elan 37
Mark Whittle
NSW DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
17 16 17 13 13 13 3 19 111
18 AUS210
True Blue
11m One Design
Glen Gray
DSC DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
19 152

Number of races completed: 9 | Number of drops allowed: 1
Mobile Website | Export to PDF | Exlpination of the Handicap System

Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
12-Jan
Race 2
19-Jan
Race 3
2-Feb
Race 4
9-Feb
Race 5
16-Feb
Race 6
1-Mar
Race 7
8-Mar
Race 8
15-Mar
Race 9
22-Mar
Drop Total
1 6071
Rush
Sydney 38
Matthew Hundleby
DSC
NSW
DNC
(19.00)
2 1 4 2 2 1 3 2 19 17
2 9997
Skeeter
Farr 30
Sandor Tornai
DSC
NSW
1 4 2 3 5 3 2 2 1 5 18
3 415
Arch Rival
James 39
Steve Connors
Lauren
DSC
NSW
7 3 6 2 1 1 6 1 DNC
(19.00)
19 27
4 4103
Just Quietly
Elan 37
Donald Swanson
DSC
NSW
2 8 8 11 7 5 5 6 5 11 46
5 BSC35
Matagi
MD35
Simon Oliver
DSC
NSW
3 7 9 6 8 6 8 4 4 9 46
6 AUS56
Ophir
Flying Tiger
Bruce Tavener
DSC
NSW
DNC
(19.00)
1 4 1 3 4 DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
9 19 60
7 AUS92
Hitchhike
Flying Tiger 10
Trevor Wilson
DSC
NSW
4 5 3 DNC
(19.00)
13 DNC
(19.00)
3 DNC
(19.00)
3 19 69
8 AUS66
Balmain Tiger
Flying Tiger
Neil Hamilton
Brian Wood
DSC
NSW
DNC
(19.00)
6 7 5 6 DNC
(19.00)
4 5 DNC
(19.00)
19 71
9 3020
Hick Up
Hick 30
Bill Ure
DSC
NSW
8 11 10 9 9 8 11 10 7 11 72
10 6210
Coconut Telegraph
Adams 10
Steve Piper
David Haseldine
DSC
NSW
6 10 13 12 11 7 9 9 11 13 75
11 35135
Crowded Haus
Beneteau First 35
Graeme Neuhaus
DSC
NSW
DNC
(19.00)
9 11 8 10 9 10 11 8 19 76
12 6464
Magic
Adams 10
Trevor Aldous
DSC
NSW
5 13 14 10 12 10 12 7 12 14 81
13 8339
Luna Sea
Hick 35
James Cameron
DSC
NSW
10 14 12 13 15 11 14 8 6 15 88
14 SYD181
Online
Jarkan
Stephen Trevillion
DSC
NSW
DNC
(19.00)
12 5 7 4 DNC
(19.00)
7 DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
19 92
15 491
Boxer
Adams 10
Paul Henke
DSC
NSW
9 16 15 14 14 12 13 12 10 16 99
16 5685
Delirium
Hick 30
Craig Armour
DSC
NSW
11 15 16 15 16 13 DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
13 19 118
17 6754
Orion Blue
Elan 37
Mark Whittle
NSW
DSC
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
17 16 17 14 15 13 14 19 125
18 AUS210
True Blue
11m One Design
Glen Gray
DSC
NSW
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
19 152

Number of races completed: 9 | Number of drops allowed: 1
Mobile Website | Export to PDF
Race No: 1
Race Start Time: Tue Jan 12, 2016 17:55:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
9997 Skeeter Farr 30 Sandor Tornai DSC (NSW) 18:50:10 00:55:10 1 1.00 0.9711 00:53:34 7 7.00
4103 Just Quietly Elan 37 Donald Swanson DSC (NSW) 18:50:39 00:55:39 2 2.00 0.9205 00:51:14 3 3.00
BSC35 Matagi MD35 Simon Oliver DSC (NSW) 18:51:30 00:56:30 3 3.00 0.9747 00:55:04 8 8.00
AUS92 Hitchhike Flying Tiger 10 Trevor Wilson DSC (NSW) 18:52:09 00:57:09 4 4.00 0.9015 00:51:31 4 4.00
6464 Magic Adams 10 Trevor Aldous DSC (NSW) 18:52:57 00:57:57 5 5.00 0.8634 00:50:02 1 1.00
6210 Coconut Telegraph Adams 10 Steve Piper & David Haseldine DSC (NSW) 18:53:30 00:58:30 6 6.00 0.8649 00:50:36 2 2.00
415 Arch Rival James 39 Steve Connors & Lauren DSC (NSW) 18:53:45 00:58:45 7 7.00 0.9748 00:57:16 10 10.00
3020 Hick Up Hick 30 Bill Ure DSC (NSW) 18:56:45 01:01:45 8 8.00 0.8405 00:51:54 5 5.00
491 Boxer Adams 10 Paul Henke DSC (NSW) 19:01:10 01:06:10 9 9.00 0.7933 00:52:29 6 6.00
8339 Luna Sea Hick 35 James Cameron DSC (NSW) 19:03:07 01:08:07 10 10.00 0.8822 01:00:06 11 11.00
5685 Delirium Hick 30 Craig Armour DSC (NSW) 19:04:08 01:09:08 11 11.00 0.8221 00:56:50 9 9.00
SYD181 Online Jarkan Stephen Trevillion DSC (NSW) DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
AUS66 Balmain Tiger Flying Tiger Neil Hamilton & Brian Wood DSC (NSW) DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
AUS56 Ophir Flying Tiger Bruce Tavener DSC (NSW) DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
AUS210 True Blue 11m One Design Glen Gray DSC (NSW) DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
6071 Rush Sydney 38 Matthew Hundleby DSC (NSW) DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
35135 Crowded Haus Beneteau First 35 Graeme Neuhaus DSC (NSW) DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
6754 Orion Blue Elan 37 Mark Whittle NSW (DSC) DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 2
Race Start Time: Tue Jan 19, 2016 17:55:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
AUS56 Ophir Flying Tiger Bruce Tavener DSC (NSW) 19:02:40 01:07:40 1 1.00 0.8932 01:00:26 1 1.00
6071 Rush Sydney 38 Matthew Hundleby DSC (NSW) 19:02:45 01:07:45 2 2.00 1.0000 01:07:45 11 11.00
415 Arch Rival James 39 Steve Connors & Lauren DSC (NSW) 19:03:53 01:08:53 3 3.00 0.9651 01:06:29 8 8.00
9997 Skeeter Farr 30 Sandor Tornai DSC (NSW) 19:04:10 01:09:10 4 4.00 0.9615 01:06:30 9 9.00
AUS92 Hitchhike Flying Tiger 10 Trevor Wilson DSC (NSW) 19:04:46 01:09:46 5 5.00 0.9283 01:04:46 6 6.00
AUS66 Balmain Tiger Flying Tiger Neil Hamilton & Brian Wood DSC (NSW) 19:05:09 01:10:09 6 6.00 0.9097 01:03:49 4 4.00
BSC35 Matagi MD35 Simon Oliver DSC (NSW) 19:05:35 01:10:35 7 7.00 0.9650 01:08:07 12 12.00
4103 Just Quietly Elan 37 Donald Swanson DSC (NSW) 19:06:39 01:11:39 8 8.00 0.9660 01:09:13 14 14.00
35135 Crowded Haus Beneteau First 35 Graeme Neuhaus DSC (NSW) 19:08:28 01:13:28 9 9.00 0.8951 01:05:46 7 7.00
6210 Coconut Telegraph Adams 10 Steve Piper & David Haseldine DSC (NSW) 19:09:06 01:14:06 10 10.00 0.9249 01:08:32 13 13.00
3020 Hick Up Hick 30 Bill Ure DSC (NSW) 19:09:13 01:14:13 11 11.00 0.8488 01:03:00 3 3.00
SYD181 Online Jarkan Stephen Trevillion DSC (NSW) 19:10:15 01:15:15 12 12.00 0.9665 01:12:44 16 16.00
6464 Magic Adams 10 Trevor Aldous DSC (NSW) 19:10:28 01:15:28 13 13.00 0.9403 01:10:58 15 15.00
8339 Luna Sea Hick 35 James Cameron DSC (NSW) 19:11:37 01:16:37 14 14.00 0.8735 01:06:55 10 10.00
5685 Delirium Hick 30 Craig Armour DSC (NSW) 19:12:08 01:17:08 15 15.00 0.8140 01:02:47 2 2.00
491 Boxer Adams 10 Paul Henke DSC (NSW) 19:17:08 01:22:08 16 16.00 0.7854 01:04:30 5 5.00
AUS210 True Blue 11m One Design Glen Gray DSC (NSW) DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
6754 Orion Blue Elan 37 Mark Whittle NSW (DSC) DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 3
Race Start Time: Tue Feb 2, 2016 17:50:00
Race Comments: Course 2 E Winds 8-10Kts

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
6071 Rush Sydney 38 Matthew Hundleby DSC (NSW) 18:53:00 01:03:00 1 1.00 1.0000 01:03:00 3 3.00
9997 Skeeter Farr 30 Sandor Tornai DSC (NSW) 18:56:12 01:06:12 2 2.00 0.9615 01:03:39 4 4.00
AUS92 Hitchhike Flying Tiger 10 Trevor Wilson DSC (NSW) 18:56:59 01:06:59 3 3.00 0.9283 01:02:11 2 2.00
AUS56 Ophir Flying Tiger Bruce Tavener DSC (NSW) 18:57:05 01:07:05 4 4.00 0.9825 01:05:55 10 10.00
SYD181 Online Jarkan Stephen Trevillion DSC (NSW) 18:57:26 01:07:26 5 5.00 0.9665 01:05:10 7 7.00
415 Arch Rival James 39 Steve Connors & Lauren DSC (NSW) 18:57:37 01:07:37 6 6.00 0.9651 01:05:15 9 9.00
AUS66 Balmain Tiger Flying Tiger Neil Hamilton & Brian Wood DSC (NSW) 18:58:02 01:08:02 7 7.00 0.9461 01:04:22 5 5.00
4103 Just Quietly Elan 37 Donald Swanson DSC (NSW) 18:59:21 01:09:21 8 8.00 0.9660 01:07:00 12 12.00
BSC35 Matagi MD35 Simon Oliver DSC (NSW) 18:59:41 01:09:41 9 9.00 0.9650 01:07:15 13 13.00
3020 Hick Up Hick 30 Bill Ure DSC (NSW) 19:02:05 01:12:05 10 10.00 0.8997 01:04:51 6 6.00
35135 Crowded Haus Beneteau First 35 Graeme Neuhaus DSC (NSW) 19:03:40 01:13:40 11 11.00 0.8951 01:05:56 11 11.00
8339 Luna Sea Hick 35 James Cameron DSC (NSW) 19:04:39 01:14:39 12 12.00 0.8735 01:05:12 8 8.00
6210 Coconut Telegraph Adams 10 Steve Piper & David Haseldine DSC (NSW) 19:05:39 01:15:39 13 13.00 0.9249 01:09:58 15 15.00
6464 Magic Adams 10 Trevor Aldous DSC (NSW) 19:06:45 01:16:45 14 14.00 0.9403 01:12:10 16 16.00
491 Boxer Adams 10 Paul Henke DSC (NSW) 19:06:52 01:16:52 15 15.00 0.8011 01:01:35 1 1.00
5685 Delirium Hick 30 Craig Armour DSC (NSW) 19:08:37 01:18:37 16 16.00 0.8791 01:09:07 14 14.00
6754 Orion Blue Elan 37 Mark Whittle NSW (DSC) 19:23:30 01:33:30 17 17.00 0.8888 01:23:06 17 17.00
AUS210 True Blue 11m One Design Glen Gray DSC (NSW) DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 4
Race Start Time: Tue Feb 9, 2016 17:55:00
Race Comments: Course 3 S/SE Winds 8-10Kts

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
AUS56 Ophir Flying Tiger Bruce Tavener DSC (NSW) 19:11:28 01:16:28 1 1.00 0.9269 01:10:53 3 3.00
415 Arch Rival James 39 Steve Connors & Lauren DSC (NSW) 19:11:54 01:16:54 2 2.00 0.9105 01:10:01 1 1.00
9997 Skeeter Farr 30 Sandor Tornai DSC (NSW) 19:12:00 01:17:00 3 3.00 0.9434 01:12:39 6 6.00
6071 Rush Sydney 38 Matthew Hundleby DSC (NSW) 19:12:25 01:17:25 4 4.00 1.0000 01:17:25 12 12.00
AUS66 Balmain Tiger Flying Tiger Neil Hamilton & Brian Wood DSC (NSW) 19:12:41 01:17:41 5 5.00 0.9104 01:10:43 2 2.00
BSC35 Matagi MD35 Simon Oliver DSC (NSW) 19:13:07 01:18:07 6 6.00 0.9104 01:11:07 4 4.00
SYD181 Online Jarkan Stephen Trevillion DSC (NSW) 19:17:57 01:22:57 7 7.00 0.9118 01:15:38 9 9.00
35135 Crowded Haus Beneteau First 35 Graeme Neuhaus DSC (NSW) 19:20:09 01:25:09 8 8.00 0.8444 01:11:54 5 5.00
3020 Hick Up Hick 30 Bill Ure DSC (NSW) 19:20:41 01:25:41 9 9.00 0.8488 01:12:44 7 7.00
6464 Magic Adams 10 Trevor Aldous DSC (NSW) 19:22:47 01:27:47 10 10.00 0.8871 01:17:52 13 13.00
4103 Just Quietly Elan 37 Donald Swanson DSC (NSW) 19:23:43 01:28:43 11 11.00 0.9113 01:20:51 15 15.00
6210 Coconut Telegraph Adams 10 Steve Piper & David Haseldine DSC (NSW) 19:25:05 01:30:05 12 12.00 0.8725 01:18:36 14 14.00
8339 Luna Sea Hick 35 James Cameron DSC (NSW) 19:25:25 01:30:25 13 13.00 0.8241 01:14:31 8 8.00
491 Boxer Adams 10 Paul Henke DSC (NSW) 19:26:03 01:31:03 14 14.00 0.8313 01:15:41 10 10.00
5685 Delirium Hick 30 Craig Armour DSC (NSW) 19:26:20 01:31:20 15 15.00 0.8293 01:15:45 11 11.00
6754 Orion Blue Elan 37 Mark Whittle NSW (DSC) 19:49:00 01:54:00 16 16.00 0.8385 01:35:35 16 16.00
AUS92 Hitchhike Flying Tiger 10 Trevor Wilson DSC (NSW) DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
AUS210 True Blue 11m One Design Glen Gray DSC (NSW) DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 5
Race Start Time: Tue Feb 16, 2016 17:55:00
Race Comments: Course 3 S Winds 10-12Kts

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
415 Arch Rival James 39 Steve Connors & Lauren DSC (NSW) 18:49:17 00:54:17 1 1.00 1.0000 00:54:17 8 8.00
6071 Rush Sydney 38 Matthew Hundleby DSC (NSW) 18:49:51 00:54:51 2 2.00 0.9984 00:54:46 11 11.00
AUS56 Ophir Flying Tiger Bruce Tavener DSC (NSW) 18:50:59 00:55:59 3 3.00 0.9809 00:54:55 13 13.00
SYD181 Online Jarkan Stephen Trevillion DSC (NSW) 18:52:06 00:57:06 4 4.00 0.9103 00:51:59 2 2.00
9997 Skeeter Farr 30 Sandor Tornai DSC (NSW) 18:53:01 00:58:01 5 5.00 0.9419 00:54:39 10 10.00
AUS66 Balmain Tiger Flying Tiger Neil Hamilton & Brian Wood DSC (NSW) 18:53:52 00:58:52 6 6.00 0.9816 00:57:47 15 15.00
4103 Just Quietly Elan 37 Donald Swanson DSC (NSW) 18:54:53 00:59:53 7 7.00 0.9098 00:54:29 9 9.00
BSC35 Matagi MD35 Simon Oliver DSC (NSW) 18:55:05 01:00:05 8 8.00 0.9453 00:56:48 14 14.00
3020 Hick Up Hick 30 Bill Ure DSC (NSW) 18:55:32 01:00:32 9 9.00 0.8474 00:51:18 1 1.00
35135 Crowded Haus Beneteau First 35 Graeme Neuhaus DSC (NSW) 18:55:49 01:00:49 10 10.00 0.8599 00:52:18 3 3.00
6210 Coconut Telegraph Adams 10 Steve Piper & David Haseldine DSC (NSW) 18:56:44 01:01:44 11 11.00 0.8711 00:53:47 6 6.00
6464 Magic Adams 10 Trevor Aldous DSC (NSW) 18:56:55 01:01:55 12 12.00 0.8857 00:54:50 12 12.00
AUS92 Hitchhike Flying Tiger 10 Trevor Wilson DSC (NSW) 18:57:08 01:02:08 13 13.00 0.9538 00:59:16 16 16.00
491 Boxer Adams 10 Paul Henke DSC (NSW) 18:58:31 01:03:31 14 14.00 0.8300 00:52:43 4 4.00
8339 Luna Sea Hick 35 James Cameron DSC (NSW) 18:59:32 01:04:32 15 15.00 0.8228 00:53:06 5 5.00
5685 Delirium Hick 30 Craig Armour DSC (NSW) 19:00:10 01:05:10 16 16.00 0.8280 00:53:57 7 7.00
6754 Orion Blue Elan 37 Mark Whittle NSW (DSC) 19:07:42 01:12:42 17 17.00 0.8372 01:00:52 17 17.00
AUS210 True Blue 11m One Design Glen Gray DSC (NSW) DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 6
Race Start Time: Tue Mar 1, 2016 17:55:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
415 Arch Rival James 39 Steve Connors & Lauren DSC (NSW) 18:54:50 00:59:50 1 1.00 1.0000 00:59:50 8 8.00
6071 Rush Sydney 38 Matthew Hundleby DSC (NSW) 18:55:03 01:00:03 2 2.00 0.9984 00:59:57 9 9.00
9997 Skeeter Farr 30 Sandor Tornai DSC (NSW) 18:55:10 01:00:10 3 3.00 0.9419 00:56:40 1 1.00
AUS56 Ophir Flying Tiger Bruce Tavener DSC (NSW) 18:56:25 01:01:25 4 4.00 0.9809 01:00:15 11 11.00
4103 Just Quietly Elan 37 Donald Swanson DSC (NSW) 18:57:40 01:02:40 5 5.00 0.9098 00:57:01 3 3.00
BSC35 Matagi MD35 Simon Oliver DSC (NSW) 18:57:42 01:02:42 6 6.00 0.9453 00:59:16 6 6.00
6210 Coconut Telegraph Adams 10 Steve Piper & David Haseldine DSC (NSW) 19:00:44 01:05:44 7 7.00 0.8711 00:57:16 4 4.00
3020 Hick Up Hick 30 Bill Ure DSC (NSW) 19:01:45 01:06:45 8 8.00 0.9321 01:02:13 14 14.00
35135 Crowded Haus Beneteau First 35 Graeme Neuhaus DSC (NSW) 19:02:00 01:07:00 9 9.00 0.9115 01:01:04 12 12.00
6464 Magic Adams 10 Trevor Aldous DSC (NSW) 19:02:22 01:07:22 10 10.00 0.8857 00:59:40 7 7.00
8339 Luna Sea Hick 35 James Cameron DSC (NSW) 19:02:43 01:07:43 11 11.00 0.8393 00:56:50 2 2.00
491 Boxer Adams 10 Paul Henke DSC (NSW) 19:03:15 01:08:15 12 12.00 0.8632 00:58:55 5 5.00
5685 Delirium Hick 30 Craig Armour DSC (NSW) 19:07:34 01:12:34 13 13.00 0.8280 01:00:05 10 10.00
6754 Orion Blue Elan 37 Mark Whittle NSW (DSC) 19:09:15 01:14:15 14 14.00 0.8372 01:02:10 13 13.00
AUS210 True Blue 11m One Design Glen Gray DSC (NSW) DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
AUS66 Balmain Tiger Flying Tiger Neil Hamilton & Brian Wood DSC (NSW) DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
AUS92 Hitchhike Flying Tiger 10 Trevor Wilson DSC (NSW) DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
SYD181 Online Jarkan Stephen Trevillion DSC (NSW) DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 7
Race Start Time: Tue Mar 8, 2016 17:55:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
6071 Rush Sydney 38 Matthew Hundleby DSC (NSW) 18:52:48 00:57:48 1 1.00 0.9636 00:55:42 2 2.00
9997 Skeeter Farr 30 Sandor Tornai DSC (NSW) 18:54:25 00:59:25 2 2.00 1.0000 00:59:25 10 10.00
AUS92 Hitchhike Flying Tiger 10 Trevor Wilson DSC (NSW) 18:54:44 00:59:44 3 3.00 0.9297 00:55:32 1 1.00
AUS66 Balmain Tiger Flying Tiger Neil Hamilton & Brian Wood DSC (NSW) 18:56:29 01:01:29 4 4.00 0.9569 00:58:50 9 9.00
4103 Just Quietly Elan 37 Donald Swanson DSC (NSW) 18:57:32 01:02:32 5 5.00 0.9308 00:58:12 7 7.00
415 Arch Rival James 39 Steve Connors & Lauren DSC (NSW) 18:57:33 01:02:33 6 6.00 0.9652 01:00:22 14 14.00
SYD181 Online Jarkan Stephen Trevillion DSC (NSW) 18:57:49 01:02:49 7 7.00 0.9583 01:00:12 12 12.00
BSC35 Matagi MD35 Simon Oliver DSC (NSW) 18:58:09 01:03:09 8 8.00 0.9124 00:57:37 6 6.00
6210 Coconut Telegraph Adams 10 Steve Piper & David Haseldine DSC (NSW) 18:59:41 01:04:41 9 9.00 0.8743 00:56:33 3 3.00
35135 Crowded Haus Beneteau First 35 Graeme Neuhaus DSC (NSW) 19:01:25 01:06:25 10 10.00 0.8797 00:58:26 8 8.00
3020 Hick Up Hick 30 Bill Ure DSC (NSW) 19:01:42 01:06:42 11 11.00 0.8996 01:00:00 11 11.00
6464 Magic Adams 10 Trevor Aldous DSC (NSW) 19:01:53 01:06:53 12 12.00 0.8548 00:57:10 4 4.00
491 Boxer Adams 10 Paul Henke DSC (NSW) 19:02:36 01:07:36 13 13.00 0.8498 00:57:27 5 5.00
8339 Luna Sea Hick 35 James Cameron DSC (NSW) 19:05:14 01:10:14 14 14.00 0.8748 01:01:26 15 15.00
6754 Orion Blue Elan 37 Mark Whittle NSW (DSC) 19:09:36 01:14:36 15 15.00 0.8080 01:00:17 13 13.00
5685 Delirium Hick 30 Craig Armour DSC (NSW) DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
AUS210 True Blue 11m One Design Glen Gray DSC (NSW) DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
AUS56 Ophir Flying Tiger Bruce Tavener DSC (NSW) DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 8
Race Start Time: Tue Mar 15, 2016 17:55:00
Race Comments: Course 3 S/SE Winds 12-16 Kts

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
415 Arch Rival James 39 Steve Connors & Lauren DSC (NSW) 18:52:43 00:57:43 1 1.00 0.9275 00:53:32 3 3.00
9997 Skeeter Farr 30 Sandor Tornai DSC (NSW) 18:52:55 00:57:55 2 2.00 0.9609 00:55:39 6 6.00
6071 Rush Sydney 38 Matthew Hundleby DSC (NSW) 18:53:45 00:58:45 3 3.00 1.0000 00:58:45 12 12.00
BSC35 Matagi MD35 Simon Oliver DSC (NSW) 18:55:42 01:00:42 4 4.00 0.8767 00:53:13 2 2.00
AUS66 Balmain Tiger Flying Tiger Neil Hamilton & Brian Wood DSC (NSW) 18:56:29 01:01:29 5 5.00 0.9195 00:56:32 8 8.00
4103 Just Quietly Elan 37 Donald Swanson DSC (NSW) 18:57:12 01:02:12 6 6.00 0.8944 00:55:38 5 5.00
6464 Magic Adams 10 Trevor Aldous DSC (NSW) 18:58:06 01:03:06 7 7.00 0.8542 00:53:54 4 4.00
8339 Luna Sea Hick 35 James Cameron DSC (NSW) 18:58:17 01:03:17 8 8.00 0.8406 00:53:12 1 1.00
6210 Coconut Telegraph Adams 10 Steve Piper & David Haseldine DSC (NSW) 18:59:50 01:04:50 9 9.00 0.8906 00:57:44 11 11.00
3020 Hick Up Hick 30 Bill Ure DSC (NSW) 19:00:10 01:05:10 10 10.00 0.8644 00:56:20 7 7.00
35135 Crowded Haus Beneteau First 35 Graeme Neuhaus DSC (NSW) 19:03:03 01:08:03 11 11.00 0.8453 00:57:31 9 9.00
491 Boxer Adams 10 Paul Henke DSC (NSW) 19:04:05 01:09:05 12 12.00 0.8329 00:57:32 10 10.00
6754 Orion Blue Elan 37 Mark Whittle NSW (DSC) 19:18:01 01:23:01 13 13.00 0.7764 01:04:27 13 13.00
5685 Delirium Hick 30 Craig Armour DSC (NSW) DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
AUS210 True Blue 11m One Design Glen Gray DSC (NSW) DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
AUS56 Ophir Flying Tiger Bruce Tavener DSC (NSW) DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
AUS92 Hitchhike Flying Tiger 10 Trevor Wilson DSC (NSW) DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
SYD181 Online Jarkan Stephen Trevillion DSC (NSW) DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 9
Race Start Time: Tue Mar 22, 2016 17:55:00
Race Comments: Course 3 S/SE Winds 12-15Kts

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
9997 Skeeter Farr 30 Sandor Tornai DSC (NSW) 18:35:31 00:40:31 1 1.00 0.9609 00:38:56 7 7.00
6071 Rush Sydney 38 Matthew Hundleby DSC (NSW) 18:35:36 00:40:36 2 2.00 1.0000 00:40:36 12 12.00
AUS92 Hitchhike Flying Tiger 10 Trevor Wilson DSC (NSW) 18:35:40 00:40:40 3 3.00 0.9925 00:40:22 11 11.00
BSC35 Matagi MD35 Simon Oliver DSC (NSW) 18:36:26 00:41:26 4 4.00 0.9468 00:39:14 8 8.00
4103 Just Quietly Elan 37 Donald Swanson DSC (NSW) 18:37:14 00:42:14 5 5.00 0.9123 00:38:32 6 6.00
8339 Luna Sea Hick 35 James Cameron DSC (NSW) 18:39:08 00:44:08 6 6.00 0.9247 00:40:49 13 13.00
3020 Hick Up Hick 30 Bill Ure DSC (NSW) 18:39:18 00:44:18 7 7.00 0.8644 00:38:18 5 5.00
35135 Crowded Haus Beneteau First 35 Graeme Neuhaus DSC (NSW) 18:39:24 00:44:24 8 8.00 0.8453 00:37:32 4 4.00
AUS56 Ophir Flying Tiger Bruce Tavener DSC (NSW) 18:39:29 00:44:29 9 9.00 0.9280 00:41:17 14 14.00
491 Boxer Adams 10 Paul Henke DSC (NSW) 18:39:34 00:44:34 10 10.00 0.8329 00:37:07 2 2.00
6210 Coconut Telegraph Adams 10 Steve Piper & David Haseldine DSC (NSW) 18:39:48 00:44:48 11 11.00 0.8906 00:39:54 9 9.00
6464 Magic Adams 10 Trevor Aldous DSC (NSW) 18:40:18 00:45:18 12 12.00 0.8884 00:40:15 10 10.00
5685 Delirium Hick 30 Craig Armour DSC (NSW) 18:41:10 00:46:10 13 13.00 0.7834 00:36:10 1 1.00
6754 Orion Blue Elan 37 Mark Whittle NSW (DSC) 18:43:02 00:48:02 14 14.00 0.7764 00:37:18 3 3.00
415 Arch Rival James 39 Steve Connors & Lauren DSC (NSW) DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
SYD181 Online Jarkan Stephen Trevillion DSC (NSW) DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
AUS210 True Blue 11m One Design Glen Gray DSC (NSW) DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
AUS66 Balmain Tiger Flying Tiger Neil Hamilton & Brian Wood DSC (NSW) DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00

Mobile Website

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012 | Login