Attention: ScoreIT will permanently become read only from July 1, 2022. Thank you for your support for the past 10 years.
On July 1, 2023 the entire website will be shut down. If you want to keep a copy of your historical results, it is strongly advised to print your results as PDF and saving these files. An automatic PDF export of all of your events is unable to be created for you.
Events > NSW NS14 State Championship - 2016 > NS14
Sail No |
Boat Name |
Boat Type |
From | State | Skipper | Crew |
1717 | Goat Busters |
Aero 7 | Port Hacking OSC | New South | Geoff Grover | Bryce Grover |
1802 | Bondi Tram |
Aero 9 | Chipping Norton Lake SC | New South | Adam Trickey | Tina Williams |
1820 | Quest |
Aero 9 | Gosford SC | New South | Talia Wallace | Zoe Gleeson |
1830 | Vivace |
Aero 9 | Gosford SC | New South | Ben Berg | Hayden Hansen |
1841 | Sea Fever |
Force 5 MK1 | Port Hacking OSC | New South | Alexis Heron | Elyse Levy |
1861 | Whiz Bang |
Aero 9 | Port Hacking OSC | New South | John Forrester | Janet Forrester |
1863 | Max Power |
Aero 9 | Gosford SC | New South | Nathan Gulliksen | Rhianna Wallace |
1904 | Aurora |
Aero 10 | Cronulla SC | New South | Greg Hunton | Ben Hunton |
1909 | Up Beat |
Aero 10 | Gosford SC | New South | Steve Cartwright | Jayden Cartwright |
1911 | Sling Shot |
Aero 10 | Concord & Ryde SC | New South | Paul Gurr | Tiane Burwood |
1916 | Poor Tacking |
Aero 10 | Port Hacking OSC | New South | Colin Tasker | Kylie Robertson |
1926 | If's Butt's & Maybes |
Tequila99 | Chipping Norton Lake SC | New South | Paul Williams | Phillip Williams |
1937 | Devil in the Detail |
Aero 11a | Teralba ASC | New South | Chris Calwell | Jada Clarke |
1940 | Invisible |
Aero 11a | Northbridge SC | New South | Jordan Girdis | Kiah Hodgkinson |
1969 | Thunder |
Aero 10 | Port Hacking OSC | Adam Bieder | Tiah Hodgson | |
1975 | Twisted Sister |
Aero 10 | Concord & Ryde SC | New South | Sandra Donivan | Ben Beashel |
1980 | Pocket Rocket |
Fever | Gosford | New South | Peter Rivers | Wil Rivers |
1983 | Samyr |
Tiger | Coffs Harbour YC | New South | Steve Russell | Inge Koevoet |
1984 | Samba Pa Ti |
Tiger | Northbridge SC | New South | Malcolm Graham | Steph Sheridan |
1985 | Nemesis |
Tiger | Gosford SC | NSW | Shannon Corbett | Jessica Rivers |
1987 | Mojo |
Fever | Canberra YC | ACT | James Macken | Patrick Macken |
1996 | Shake & Bake |
Tiger | Bay View YRA | New South | Brian Jenkinson | Linda Jenkinson |
1998 | Dark Side of the Moon |
Tiger | Taree AC | New South | Robert Fish | Phoebe Cause |
2007 | Dark Horse |
Tiger | Port Hacking OSC | New South | Ross Munro | Jaime Tasker |
2008 | California Times |
Tiger | Connells Point SC | New South | Chris Eddes | Rebecca Wiley |
2009 | Chitty Chitty Bang Bang |
Tiger | Northbridge SC | New South | Alexander Chittenden | Sam Worrall |
2010 | Liquid Therapy |
Moondance | Port Hacking OSC | New South | James Birdsall | Oliver Ashton |
2014 | The Force |
Tiger | Teralba ASC | New South | Peter Williams | Matthew Williams |
2017 | Talk to the Hand |
Aero 12 | Taree AC | New South | Adam Cause | Rory Murtagh |
2020 | Shameless |
Aero 12 | Teralba ASC | New South | Gary Bellamy | Jessica Myers |
2024 | Carbon Neutral |
Tiger | Northbridge SC | New South | Evan Andrews | Maddy Sloane |
2027 | After MidKnight |
Aero 12 | Cronulla SC | New South | Craig Smith | Adam Smith |
2028 | Sirocco |
Aero 12 | Port Hacking OSC | New South | Philip Trelora | Genelle Aldred |
2041 | Barnstormer |
Tiger | Port Hacking OSC | New South | Hudson Barnes | Jack Barnes |
2045 | Paddy Wack |
Tiger | Teralba ASC | New South | Brad Clarke | Tahlia Clarke |
2048 | TR6 |
Tiger | Bay View YRA | New South | Mark Thorpe | Emma Rankin |
2050 | Wild Cat |
Tiger | Port Hacking OSC | New South | Scott Roberts | Tahlia Forrester |
2056 | Another Knight |
Aero 12.1 | Cronulla SC | New South | Neil Murphy | Toby Smith |
2057 | Captain Risky |
Aero 11b | Gosford SC | NSW | Annika Hansen | Ross Hansen |
Total boats: 39
Plc | Sail No |
Boat Name (Boat Type) |
Skipper/Crew | From | Race 1 25-Mar |
Race 2 26-Mar |
Race 3 26-Mar |
Race 4 26-Mar |
Race 5 27-Mar |
Race 6 27-Mar |
Race 7 27-Mar |
Race 8 28-Mar |
Drop | Total |
1 | 1904 |
Aurora Aero 10 |
Greg Hunton Ben Hunton |
Cronulla SC | 36 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 1 | 36 | 29 |
2 | 1820 |
Quest Aero 9 |
Talia Wallace Zoe Gleeson |
Gosford SC | 38 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 18 | 18 | 3 | 38 | 47 |
3 | 2009 |
Chitty Chitty Bang Bang Tiger |
Alexander Chittenden Sam Worrall |
Northbridge SC | 35 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 19 | 35 | 55 |
4 | 2008 |
California Times Tiger |
Chris Eddes Rebecca Wiley |
Connells Point SC | 34 | 5 | 13 | 1 | 12 | 2 | 20 | 16 | 34 | 69 |
5 | 1841 |
Sea Fever Force 5 MK1 |
Alexis Heron Elyse Levy |
Port Hacking OSC | 37 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 15 | 14 | 33 | 37 | 78 |
6 | 2014 |
The Force Tiger |
Peter Williams Matthew Williams |
Teralba ASC | 10 | 30 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 20 | 5 | 21 | 30 | 79 |
7 | 2024 |
Carbon Neutral Tiger |
Evan Andrews Maddy Sloane |
Northbridge SC | 1 | 37 | 31 | 20 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 24 | 37 | 93 |
8 | 2048 |
TR6 Tiger |
Mark Thorpe Emma Rankin |
Bay View YRA | 9 | UFD (40.00) |
28 | 15 | 15 | 5 | 15 | 6 | 40 | 93 |
9 | 1998 |
Dark Side of the Moon Tiger |
Robert Fish Phoebe Cause |
Taree AC | 20 | 18 | 20 | 7 | 22 | 6 | 1 | 25 | 25 | 94 |
10 | 1911 |
Sling Shot Aero 10 |
Paul Gurr Tiane Burwood |
Concord & Ryde SC | 19 | 28 | 11 | 27 | 10 | 1 | 16 | 12 | 28 | 96 |
11 | 2050 |
Wild Cat Tiger |
Scott Roberts Tahlia Forrester |
Port Hacking OSC | 22 | 17 | 19 | 22 | 4 | 11 | 19 | 4 | 22 | 96 |
12 | 2017 |
Talk to the Hand Aero 12 |
Adam Cause Rory Murtagh |
Taree AC | 32 | 8 | 12 | 14 | 9 | 12 | 22 | 23 | 32 | 100 |
13 | 2007 |
Dark Horse Tiger |
Ross Munro Jaime Tasker |
Port Hacking OSC | 7 | 31 | 21 | 23 | 7 | 14 | 27 | 2 | 31 | 101 |
14 | 1985 |
Nemesis Tiger |
Shannon Corbett Jessica Rivers |
Gosford SC | 13 | 24 | 18 | 16 | 29 | 8 | 3 | 20 | 29 | 102 |
15 | 1916 |
Poor Tacking Aero 10 |
Colin Tasker Kylie Robertson |
Port Hacking OSC | 14 | 22 | OCS (40.00) |
6 | 2 | 21 | 7 | 31 | 40 | 103 |
16 | 1983 |
Samyr Tiger |
Steve Russell Inge Koevoet |
Coffs Harbour YC | 29 | 7 | 16 | 17 | 20 | 9 | 25 | 10 | 29 | 104 |
17 | 1984 |
Samba Pa Ti Tiger |
Malcolm Graham Steph Sheridan |
Northbridge SC | 31 | 16 | 10 | 11 | 30 | 19 | 13 | 7 | 31 | 106 |
18 | 1717 |
Goat Busters Aero 7 |
Geoff Grover Bryce Grover |
Port Hacking OSC | 28 | 15 | 14 | 10 | 26 | 17 | 11 | 18 | 28 | 111 |
19 | 1996 |
Shake & Bake Tiger |
Brian Jenkinson Linda Jenkinson |
Bay View YRA | 33 | 13 | 8 | 36 | 25 | 16 | 8 | 13 | 36 | 116 |
20 | 1830 |
Vivace Aero 9 |
Ben Berg Hayden Hansen |
Gosford SC | 23 | 11 | 27 | 34 | 11 | 22 | 9 | 14 | 34 | 117 |
21 | 2041 |
Barnstormer Tiger |
Hudson Barnes Jack Barnes |
Port Hacking OSC | 27 | 29 | 7 | 18 | 19 | 33 | 17 | 5 | 33 | 122 |
22 | 2027 |
After MidKnight Aero 12 |
Craig Smith Adam Smith |
Cronulla SC | 6 | 27 | 26 | 13 | 23 | 23 | 23 | 8 | 27 | 122 |
23 | 2028 |
Sirocco Aero 12 |
Philip Trelora Genelle Aldred |
Port Hacking OSC | 11 | 23 | 25 | 21 | 14 | 27 | 26 | 9 | 27 | 129 |
24 | 2045 |
Paddy Wack Tiger |
Brad Clarke Tahlia Clarke |
Teralba ASC | 25 | 14 | OCS (40.00) |
9 | 28 | 25 | 4 | 29 | 40 | 134 |
25 | 2057 |
Captain Risky Aero 11b |
Annika Hansen Ross Hansen |
Gosford SC | 4 | 35 | 23 | 31 | 24 | 10 | 21 | 30 | 35 | 143 |
26 | 1940 |
Invisible Aero 11a |
Jordan Girdis Kiah Hodgkinson |
Northbridge SC | 16 | 33 | 9 | 24 | 18 | 32 | 28 | 17 | 33 | 144 |
27 | 1969 |
Thunder Aero 10 |
Adam Bieder Tiah Hodgson |
Port Hacking OSC | 21 | 34 | 6 | 26 | DNS (40.00) |
13 | 35 | 11 | 40 | 146 |
28 | 1802 |
Bondi Tram Aero 9 |
Adam Trickey Tina Williams |
Chipping Norton Lake SC | 30 | 26 | 5 | 19 | 17 | 30 | 32 | 27 | 32 | 154 |
29 | 2020 |
Shameless Aero 12 |
Gary Bellamy Jessica Myers |
Teralba ASC | 17 | 19 | DNC (40.00) |
DNS (40.00) |
16 | 28 | 29 | 15 | 40 | 164 |
30 | 1937 |
Devil in the Detail Aero 11a |
Chris Calwell Jada Clarke |
Teralba ASC | 26 | 10 | 24 | 28 | 34 | 31 | 12 | 34 | 34 | 165 |
31 | 1863 |
Max Power Aero 9 |
Nathan Gulliksen Rhianna Wallace |
Gosford SC | 3 | 36 | 29 | 32 | 31 | 29 | 24 | 26 | 36 | 174 |
32 | 2056 |
Another Knight Aero 12.1 |
Neil Murphy Toby Smith |
Cronulla SC | 8 | 32 | 17 | 30 | 33 | 26 | 34 | 28 | 34 | 174 |
33 | 1987 |
Mojo Fever |
James Macken Patrick Macken |
Canberra YC | 12 | 12 | 32 | 12 | DNS (40.00) |
36 | 31 | DNS (40.00) |
40 | 175 |
34 | 1861 |
Whiz Bang Aero 9 |
John Forrester Janet Forrester |
Port Hacking OSC | 5 | 20 | 33 | 25 | 21 | RET (40.00) |
DNS (40.00) |
36 | 40 | 180 |
35 | 2010 |
Liquid Therapy Moondance |
James Birdsall Oliver Ashton |
Port Hacking OSC | 18 | 9 | 30 | 29 | 27 | 34 | 33 | 35 | 35 | 180 |
36 | 1909 |
Up Beat Aero 10 |
Steve Cartwright Jayden Cartwright |
Gosford SC | 24 | 3 | 35 | 35 | 32 | 35 | 30 | 32 | 35 | 191 |
37 | 1975 |
Twisted Sister Aero 10 |
Sandra Donivan Ben Beashel |
Concord & Ryde SC | 2 | 25 | 34 | DNS (40.00) |
35 | 37 | DNS (40.00) |
22 | 40 | 195 |
38 | 1980 |
Pocket Rocket Fever |
Peter Rivers Wil Rivers |
Gosford | 15 | 21 | 22 | 33 | OCS (40.00) |
24 | DNF (40.00) |
DNS (40.00) |
40 | 195 |
39 | 1926 |
If's Butt's & Maybes Tequila99 |
Paul Williams Phillip Williams |
Chipping Norton Lake SC | DNF (40.00) |
DNC (40.00) |
DNC (40.00) |
DNC (40.00) |
DNS (40.00) |
DNS (40.00) |
DNS (40.00) |
DNS (40.00) |
40 | 280 |
Plc | Sail No |
Boat Name (Boat Type) |
Skipper/Crew | From | Race 1 25-Mar |
Race 2 26-Mar |
Race 3 26-Mar |
Race 4 26-Mar |
Race 5 27-Mar |
Race 6 27-Mar |
Race 7 27-Mar |
Race 8 28-Mar |
Drop | Total |
1 | 2008 |
California Times Tiger |
Chris Eddes Rebecca Wiley |
Connells Point SC New South |
10 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 17 |
2 | 2048 |
TR6 Tiger |
Mark Thorpe Emma Rankin |
Bay View YRA New South |
2 | UFD (40.00) |
6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 40 | 18 |
3 | 2056 |
Another Knight Aero 12.1 |
Neil Murphy Toby Smith |
Cronulla SC New South |
1 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 13 | 6 | 13 | 27 |
4 | 2041 |
Barnstormer Tiger |
Hudson Barnes Jack Barnes |
Port Hacking OSC New South |
4 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 13 | 40 |
5 | 2009 |
Chitty Chitty Bang Bang Tiger |
Alexander Chittenden Sam Worrall |
Northbridge SC New South |
27 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 27 | 42 |
6 | 1937 |
Devil in the Detail Aero 11a |
Chris Calwell Jada Clarke |
Teralba ASC New South |
3 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 13 | 11 | 6 | 17 | 17 | 44 |
7 | 1996 |
Shake & Bake Tiger |
Brian Jenkinson Linda Jenkinson |
Bay View YRA New South |
6 | 4 | 3 | 20 | 9 | 10 | 8 | 4 | 20 | 44 |
8 | 1985 |
Nemesis Tiger |
Shannon Corbett Jessica Rivers |
Gosford SC NSW |
5 | 12 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 12 | 49 |
9 | 2017 |
Talk to the Hand Aero 12 |
Adam Cause Rory Murtagh |
Taree AC New South |
17 | 6 | 8 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 11 | 9 | 17 | 52 |
10 | 2045 |
Paddy Wack Tiger |
Brad Clarke Tahlia Clarke |
Teralba ASC New South |
7 | 8 | OCS (40.00) |
4 | 7 | 12 | 4 | 12 | 40 | 54 |
11 | 1998 |
Dark Side of the Moon Tiger |
Robert Fish Phoebe Cause |
Taree AC New South |
14 | 13 | 12 | 5 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 10 | 14 | 60 |
12 | 1983 |
Samyr Tiger |
Steve Russell Inge Koevoet |
Coffs Harbour YC New South |
13 | 7 | 10 | 12 | 8 | 7 | 14 | 5 | 14 | 62 |
13 | 1911 |
Sling Shot Aero 10 |
Paul Gurr Tiane Burwood |
Concord & Ryde SC New South |
19 | 18 | 15 | 21 | 14 | 9 | 15 | 13 | 21 | 103 |
14 | 1940 |
Invisible Aero 11a |
Jordan Girdis Kiah Hodgkinson |
Northbridge SC New South |
18 | 16 | 11 | 15 | 15 | 23 | 18 | 15 | 23 | 108 |
15 | 1984 |
Samba Pa Ti Tiger |
Malcolm Graham Steph Sheridan |
Northbridge SC New South |
28 | 15 | 16 | 14 | 21 | 18 | 16 | 14 | 28 | 114 |
16 | 2014 |
The Force Tiger |
Peter Williams Matthew Williams |
Teralba ASC New South |
25 | 24 | 21 | 13 | 12 | 17 | 12 | 19 | 25 | 118 |
17 | 2024 |
Carbon Neutral Tiger |
Evan Andrews Maddy Sloane |
Northbridge SC New South |
15 | 28 | 24 | 18 | 18 | 15 | 10 | 22 | 28 | 122 |
18 | 1909 |
Up Beat Aero 10 |
Steve Cartwright Jayden Cartwright |
Gosford SC New South |
8 | 5 | 18 | 25 | 23 | 26 | 22 | 25 | 26 | 126 |
19 | 2057 |
Captain Risky Aero 11b |
Annika Hansen Ross Hansen |
Gosford SC NSW |
11 | 20 | 19 | 26 | 22 | 14 | 17 | 24 | 26 | 127 |
20 | 1987 |
Mojo Fever |
James Macken Patrick Macken |
Canberra YC ACT |
9 | 11 | 17 | 11 | DNS (40.00) |
27 | 20 | DNS (40.00) |
40 | 135 |
21 | 2028 |
Sirocco Aero 12 |
Philip Trelora Genelle Aldred |
Port Hacking OSC New South |
20 | 19 | 20 | 17 | 19 | 24 | 23 | 18 | 24 | 136 |
22 | 2007 |
Dark Horse Tiger |
Ross Munro Jaime Tasker |
Port Hacking OSC New South |
22 | 22 | 22 | 24 | 17 | 19 | 25 | 11 | 25 | 137 |
23 | 1969 |
Thunder Aero 10 |
Adam Bieder Tiah Hodgson |
Port Hacking OSC |
24 | 21 | 14 | 19 | DNS (40.00) |
16 | 29 | 20 | 40 | 143 |
24 | 2020 |
Shameless Aero 12 |
Gary Bellamy Jessica Myers |
Teralba ASC New South |
23 | 17 | DNC (40.00) |
DNS (40.00) |
16 | 21 | 19 | 16 | 40 | 152 |
25 | 2050 |
Wild Cat Tiger |
Scott Roberts Tahlia Forrester |
Port Hacking OSC New South |
29 | 23 | 26 | 27 | 20 | 22 | 21 | 21 | 29 | 160 |
26 | 1980 |
Pocket Rocket Fever |
Peter Rivers Wil Rivers |
Gosford New South |
12 | 14 | 13 | 22 | OCS (40.00) |
20 | DNF (40.00) |
DNS (40.00) |
40 | 161 |
27 | 2027 |
After MidKnight Aero 12 |
Craig Smith Adam Smith |
Cronulla SC New South |
26 | 25 | 25 | 16 | 25 | 25 | 26 | 23 | 26 | 165 |
28 | 1863 |
Max Power Aero 9 |
Nathan Gulliksen Rhianna Wallace |
Gosford SC New South |
16 | 26 | 23 | 29 | 27 | 28 | 28 | 26 | 29 | 174 |
29 | 1916 |
Poor Tacking Aero 10 |
Colin Tasker Kylie Robertson |
Port Hacking OSC New South |
31 | 32 | OCS (40.00) |
23 | 24 | 29 | 24 | 32 | 40 | 195 |
30 | 1830 |
Vivace Aero 9 |
Ben Berg Hayden Hansen |
Gosford SC New South |
30 | 29 | 29 | 35 | 26 | 30 | 27 | 27 | 35 | 198 |
31 | 1975 |
Twisted Sister Aero 10 |
Sandra Donivan Ben Beashel |
Concord & Ryde SC New South |
21 | 27 | 28 | DNS (40.00) |
30 | 34 | DNS (40.00) |
28 | 40 | 208 |
32 | 1802 |
Bondi Tram Aero 9 |
Adam Trickey Tina Williams |
Chipping Norton Lake SC New South |
34 | 31 | 27 | 30 | 28 | 33 | 32 | 33 | 34 | 214 |
33 | 1717 |
Goat Busters Aero 7 |
Geoff Grover Bryce Grover |
Port Hacking OSC New South |
35 | 33 | 32 | 28 | 31 | 31 | 30 | 31 | 35 | 216 |
34 | 1904 |
Aurora Aero 10 |
Greg Hunton Ben Hunton |
Cronulla SC New South |
37 | 36 | 34 | 34 | 29 | 32 | 31 | 29 | 37 | 225 |
35 | 1820 |
Quest Aero 9 |
Talia Wallace Zoe Gleeson |
Gosford SC New South |
38 | 34 | 31 | 31 | 32 | 35 | 33 | 30 | 38 | 226 |
36 | 2010 |
Liquid Therapy Moondance |
James Birdsall Oliver Ashton |
Port Hacking OSC New South |
33 | 30 | 33 | 33 | 33 | 37 | 35 | 34 | 37 | 231 |
37 | 1841 |
Sea Fever Force 5 MK1 |
Alexis Heron Elyse Levy |
Port Hacking OSC New South |
36 | 37 | 30 | 32 | 34 | 36 | 34 | 35 | 37 | 237 |
38 | 1861 |
Whiz Bang Aero 9 |
John Forrester Janet Forrester |
Port Hacking OSC New South |
32 | 35 | 35 | 36 | 35 | RET (40.00) |
DNS (40.00) |
36 | 40 | 249 |
39 | 1926 |
If's Butt's & Maybes Tequila99 |
Paul Williams Phillip Williams |
Chipping Norton Lake SC New South |
DNF (40.00) |
DNC (40.00) |
DNC (40.00) |
DNC (40.00) |
DNS (40.00) |
DNS (40.00) |
DNS (40.00) |
DNS (40.00) |
40 | 280 |
Race No: | 1 |
Race Start Time: | Fri Mar 25, 2016 15:11:00 |
Race Comments: | Session 1 Friday 25 March 2016 Light wind, course shortened 1 race only today |
Sail No | Boat Name |
Boat Type | Skipper/Crew | From | Finish Time |
Elasped Time |
Scr Plc |
Scr Pts |
H'Cap | H'Cap Time |
H'Cap Plc |
H'Cap Pts |
2056 | Another Knight | Aero 12.1 | Neil Murphy & Toby Smith | Cronulla SC (New South) | 16:07:34 | 00:56:34 | 1 | 1.00 | 0.9949 | 00:56:17 | 8 | 8.00 |
2048 | TR6 | Tiger | Mark Thorpe & Emma Rankin | Bay View YRA (New South) | 16:09:04 | 00:58:04 | 2 | 2.00 | 0.9695 | 00:56:18 | 9 | 9.00 |
1937 | Devil in the Detail | Aero 11a | Chris Calwell & Jada Clarke | Teralba ASC (New South) | 16:09:30 | 00:58:30 | 3 | 3.00 | 0.9824 | 00:57:28 | 26 | 26.00 |
2041 | Barnstormer | Tiger | Hudson Barnes & Jack Barnes | Port Hacking OSC (New South) | 16:11:32 | 01:00:32 | 4 | 4.00 | 0.9493 | 00:57:28 | 27 | 27.00 |
1985 | Nemesis | Tiger | Shannon Corbett & Jessica Rivers | Gosford SC (NSW) | 16:11:37 | 01:00:37 | 5 | 5.00 | 0.9373 | 00:56:49 | 13 | 13.00 |
1996 | Shake & Bake | Tiger | Brian Jenkinson & Linda Jenkinson | Bay View YRA (New South) | 16:12:12 | 01:01:12 | 6 | 6.00 | 0.9589 | 00:58:41 | 33 | 33.00 |
2045 | Paddy Wack | Tiger | Brad Clarke & Tahlia Clarke | Teralba ASC (New South) | 16:12:17 | 01:01:17 | 7 | 7.00 | 0.9365 | 00:57:24 | 25 | 25.00 |
1909 | Up Beat | Aero 10 | Steve Cartwright & Jayden Cartwright | Gosford SC (New South) | 16:12:27 | 01:01:27 | 8 | 8.00 | 0.9340 | 00:57:24 | 24 | 24.00 |
1987 | Mojo | Fever | James Macken & Patrick Macken | Canberra YC (ACT) | 16:12:32 | 01:01:32 | 9 | 9.00 | 0.9222 | 00:56:45 | 12 | 12.00 |
2008 | California Times | Tiger | Chris Eddes & Rebecca Wiley | Connells Point SC (New South) | 16:12:43 | 01:01:43 | 10 | 10.00 | 0.9568 | 00:59:03 | 34 | 34.00 |
2057 | Captain Risky | Aero 11b | Annika Hansen & Ross Hansen | Gosford SC (NSW) | 16:12:54 | 01:01:54 | 11 | 11.00 | 0.9009 | 00:55:46 | 4 | 4.00 |
1980 | Pocket Rocket | Fever | Peter Rivers & Wil Rivers | Gosford (New South) | 16:12:58 | 01:01:58 | 12 | 12.00 | 0.9185 | 00:56:55 | 15 | 15.00 |
1983 | Samyr | Tiger | Steve Russell & Inge Koevoet | Coffs Harbour YC (New South) | 16:13:06 | 01:02:06 | 13 | 13.00 | 0.9351 | 00:58:04 | 29 | 29.00 |
1998 | Dark Side of the Moon | Tiger | Robert Fish & Phoebe Cause | Taree AC (New South) | 16:13:08 | 01:02:08 | 14 | 14.00 | 0.9206 | 00:57:12 | 20 | 20.00 |
2024 | Carbon Neutral | Tiger | Evan Andrews & Maddy Sloane | Northbridge SC (New South) | 16:13:12 | 01:02:12 | 15 | 15.00 | 0.8815 | 00:54:50 | 1 | 1.00 |
1863 | Max Power | Aero 9 | Nathan Gulliksen & Rhianna Wallace | Gosford SC (New South) | 16:13:20 | 01:02:20 | 16 | 16.00 | 0.8845 | 00:55:08 | 3 | 3.00 |
2017 | Talk to the Hand | Aero 12 | Adam Cause & Rory Murtagh | Taree AC (New South) | 16:13:23 | 01:02:23 | 17 | 17.00 | 0.9362 | 00:58:24 | 32 | 32.00 |
1940 | Invisible | Aero 11a | Jordan Girdis & Kiah Hodgkinson | Northbridge SC (New South) | 16:13:28 | 01:02:28 | 18 | 18.00 | 0.9118 | 00:56:57 | 16 | 16.00 |
1911 | Sling Shot | Aero 10 | Paul Gurr & Tiane Burwood | Concord & Ryde SC (New South) | 16:14:24 | 01:03:24 | 19 | 19.00 | 0.9004 | 00:57:05 | 19 | 19.00 |
2028 | Sirocco | Aero 12 | Philip Trelora & Genelle Aldred | Port Hacking OSC (New South) | 16:14:29 | 01:03:29 | 20 | 20.00 | 0.8922 | 00:56:38 | 11 | 11.00 |
1975 | Twisted Sister | Aero 10 | Sandra Donivan & Ben Beashel | Concord & Ryde SC (New South) | 16:14:32 | 01:03:32 | 21 | 21.00 | 0.8675 | 00:55:07 | 2 | 2.00 |
2007 | Dark Horse | Tiger | Ross Munro & Jaime Tasker | Port Hacking OSC (New South) | 16:14:36 | 01:03:36 | 22 | 22.00 | 0.8841 | 00:56:14 | 7 | 7.00 |
2020 | Shameless | Aero 12 | Gary Bellamy & Jessica Myers | Teralba ASC (New South) | 16:14:42 | 01:03:42 | 23 | 23.00 | 0.8943 | 00:56:58 | 17 | 17.00 |
1969 | Thunder | Aero 10 | Adam Bieder & Tiah Hodgson | Port Hacking OSC () | 16:14:46 | 01:03:46 | 24 | 24.00 | 0.8974 | 00:57:13 | 21 | 21.00 |
2014 | The Force | Tiger | Peter Williams & Matthew Williams | Teralba ASC (New South) | 16:15:14 | 01:04:14 | 25 | 25.00 | 0.8800 | 00:56:32 | 10 | 10.00 |
2027 | After MidKnight | Aero 12 | Craig Smith & Adam Smith | Cronulla SC (New South) | 16:15:17 | 01:04:17 | 26 | 26.00 | 0.8743 | 00:56:12 | 6 | 6.00 |
2009 | Chitty Chitty Bang Bang | Tiger | Alexander Chittenden & Sam Worrall | Northbridge SC (New South) | 16:15:53 | 01:04:53 | 27 | 27.00 | 0.9217 | 00:59:48 | 35 | 35.00 |
1984 | Samba Pa Ti | Tiger | Malcolm Graham & Steph Sheridan | Northbridge SC (New South) | 16:16:02 | 01:05:02 | 28 | 28.00 | 0.8950 | 00:58:12 | 31 | 31.00 |
2050 | Wild Cat | Tiger | Scott Roberts & Tahlia Forrester | Port Hacking OSC (New South) | 16:17:02 | 01:06:02 | 29 | 29.00 | 0.8676 | 00:57:17 | 22 | 22.00 |
1830 | Vivace | Aero 9 | Ben Berg & Hayden Hansen | Gosford SC (New South) | 16:18:38 | 01:07:38 | 30 | 30.00 | 0.8470 | 00:57:17 | 23 | 23.00 |
1916 | Poor Tacking | Aero 10 | Colin Tasker & Kylie Robertson | Port Hacking OSC (New South) | 16:19:48 | 01:08:48 | 31 | 31.00 | 0.8261 | 00:56:50 | 14 | 14.00 |
1861 | Whiz Bang | Aero 9 | John Forrester & Janet Forrester | Port Hacking OSC (New South) | 16:19:56 | 01:08:56 | 32 | 32.00 | 0.8103 | 00:55:51 | 5 | 5.00 |
2010 | Liquid Therapy | Moondance | James Birdsall & Oliver Ashton | Port Hacking OSC (New South) | 16:20:03 | 01:09:03 | 33 | 33.00 | 0.8263 | 00:57:03 | 18 | 18.00 |
1802 | Bondi Tram | Aero 9 | Adam Trickey & Tina Williams | Chipping Norton Lake SC (New South) | 16:20:37 | 01:09:37 | 34 | 34.00 | 0.8351 | 00:58:08 | 30 | 30.00 |
1717 | Goat Busters | Aero 7 | Geoff Grover & Bryce Grover | Port Hacking OSC (New South) | 16:21:20 | 01:10:20 | 35 | 35.00 | 0.8198 | 00:57:40 | 28 | 28.00 |
1841 | Sea Fever | Force 5 MK1 | Alexis Heron & Elyse Levy | Port Hacking OSC (New South) | 16:33:59 | 01:22:59 | 36 | 36.00 | 0.7710 | 01:03:59 | 37 | 37.00 |
1904 | Aurora | Aero 10 | Greg Hunton & Ben Hunton | Cronulla SC (New South) | 16:34:37 | 01:23:37 | 37 | 37.00 | 0.7641 | 01:03:53 | 36 | 36.00 |
1820 | Quest | Aero 9 | Talia Wallace & Zoe Gleeson | Gosford SC (New South) | 16:35:26 | 01:24:26 | 38 | 38.00 | 0.7757 | 01:05:30 | 38 | 38.00 |
1926 | If's Butt's & Maybes | Tequila99 | Paul Williams & Phillip Williams | Chipping Norton Lake SC (New South) | DNF | 40.00 | DNF | 40.00 |
Race No: | 2 |
Race Start Time: | Sat Mar 26, 2016 14:14:00 |
Race Comments: | Session 2 - Race 1 Saturday 26 March 2016 |
Sail No | Boat Name |
Boat Type | Skipper/Crew | From | Finish Time |
Elasped Time |
Scr Plc |
Scr Pts |
H'Cap | H'Cap Time |
H'Cap Plc |
H'Cap Pts |
1937 | Devil in the Detail | Aero 11a | Chris Calwell & Jada Clarke | Teralba ASC (New South) | 15:06:47 | 00:52:47 | 1 | 1.00 | 0.9824 | 00:51:51 | 10 | 10.00 |
2008 | California Times | Tiger | Chris Eddes & Rebecca Wiley | Connells Point SC (New South) | 15:07:27 | 00:53:27 | 2 | 2.00 | 0.9568 | 00:51:08 | 5 | 5.00 |
2056 | Another Knight | Aero 12.1 | Neil Murphy & Toby Smith | Cronulla SC (New South) | 15:07:36 | 00:53:36 | 3 | 3.00 | 0.9949 | 00:53:20 | 32 | 32.00 |
1996 | Shake & Bake | Tiger | Brian Jenkinson & Linda Jenkinson | Bay View YRA (New South) | 15:08:08 | 00:54:08 | 4 | 4.00 | 0.9589 | 00:51:55 | 13 | 13.00 |
1909 | Up Beat | Aero 10 | Steve Cartwright & Jayden Cartwright | Gosford SC (New South) | 15:08:15 | 00:54:15 | 5 | 5.00 | 0.9340 | 00:50:40 | 3 | 3.00 |
2017 | Talk to the Hand | Aero 12 | Adam Cause & Rory Murtagh | Taree AC (New South) | 15:09:18 | 00:55:18 | 6 | 6.00 | 0.9362 | 00:51:46 | 8 | 8.00 |
1983 | Samyr | Tiger | Steve Russell & Inge Koevoet | Coffs Harbour YC (New South) | 15:09:19 | 00:55:19 | 7 | 7.00 | 0.9351 | 00:51:44 | 7 | 7.00 |
2045 | Paddy Wack | Tiger | Brad Clarke & Tahlia Clarke | Teralba ASC (New South) | 15:09:34 | 00:55:34 | 8 | 8.00 | 0.9365 | 00:52:02 | 14 | 14.00 |
2041 | Barnstormer | Tiger | Hudson Barnes & Jack Barnes | Port Hacking OSC (New South) | 15:09:49 | 00:55:49 | 9 | 9.00 | 0.9493 | 00:52:59 | 29 | 29.00 |
2009 | Chitty Chitty Bang Bang | Tiger | Alexander Chittenden & Sam Worrall | Northbridge SC (New South) | 15:10:02 | 00:56:02 | 10 | 10.00 | 0.9217 | 00:51:39 | 6 | 6.00 |
1987 | Mojo | Fever | James Macken & Patrick Macken | Canberra YC (ACT) | 15:10:17 | 00:56:17 | 11 | 11.00 | 0.9222 | 00:51:54 | 12 | 12.00 |
1985 | Nemesis | Tiger | Shannon Corbett & Jessica Rivers | Gosford SC (NSW) | 15:10:20 | 00:56:20 | 12 | 12.00 | 0.9373 | 00:52:48 | 24 | 24.00 |
1998 | Dark Side of the Moon | Tiger | Robert Fish & Phoebe Cause | Taree AC (New South) | 15:10:51 | 00:56:51 | 13 | 13.00 | 0.9206 | 00:52:20 | 18 | 18.00 |
1980 | Pocket Rocket | Fever | Peter Rivers & Wil Rivers | Gosford (New South) | 15:11:08 | 00:57:08 | 14 | 14.00 | 0.9185 | 00:52:29 | 21 | 21.00 |
1984 | Samba Pa Ti | Tiger | Malcolm Graham & Steph Sheridan | Northbridge SC (New South) | 15:12:17 | 00:58:17 | 15 | 15.00 | 0.8950 | 00:52:10 | 16 | 16.00 |
1940 | Invisible | Aero 11a | Jordan Girdis & Kiah Hodgkinson | Northbridge SC (New South) | 15:12:31 | 00:58:31 | 16 | 16.00 | 0.9118 | 00:53:21 | 33 | 33.00 |
2020 | Shameless | Aero 12 | Gary Bellamy & Jessica Myers | Teralba ASC (New South) | 15:12:37 | 00:58:37 | 17 | 17.00 | 0.8943 | 00:52:25 | 19 | 19.00 |
1911 | Sling Shot | Aero 10 | Paul Gurr & Tiane Burwood | Concord & Ryde SC (New South) | 15:12:49 | 00:58:49 | 18 | 18.00 | 0.9004 | 00:52:58 | 28 | 28.00 |
2028 | Sirocco | Aero 12 | Philip Trelora & Genelle Aldred | Port Hacking OSC (New South) | 15:12:54 | 00:58:54 | 19 | 19.00 | 0.8922 | 00:52:33 | 23 | 23.00 |
2057 | Captain Risky | Aero 11b | Annika Hansen & Ross Hansen | Gosford SC (NSW) | 15:13:22 | 00:59:22 | 20 | 20.00 | 0.9009 | 00:53:29 | 35 | 35.00 |
1969 | Thunder | Aero 10 | Adam Bieder & Tiah Hodgson | Port Hacking OSC () | 15:13:31 | 00:59:31 | 21 | 21.00 | 0.8974 | 00:53:25 | 34 | 34.00 |
2007 | Dark Horse | Tiger | Ross Munro & Jaime Tasker | Port Hacking OSC (New South) | 15:14:11 | 01:00:11 | 22 | 22.00 | 0.8841 | 00:53:12 | 31 | 31.00 |
2050 | Wild Cat | Tiger | Scott Roberts & Tahlia Forrester | Port Hacking OSC (New South) | 15:14:16 | 01:00:16 | 23 | 23.00 | 0.8676 | 00:52:17 | 17 | 17.00 |
2014 | The Force | Tiger | Peter Williams & Matthew Williams | Teralba ASC (New South) | 15:14:26 | 01:00:26 | 24 | 24.00 | 0.8800 | 00:53:11 | 30 | 30.00 |
2027 | After MidKnight | Aero 12 | Craig Smith & Adam Smith | Cronulla SC (New South) | 15:14:31 | 01:00:31 | 25 | 25.00 | 0.8743 | 00:52:55 | 27 | 27.00 |
1863 | Max Power | Aero 9 | Nathan Gulliksen & Rhianna Wallace | Gosford SC (New South) | 15:14:40 | 01:00:40 | 26 | 26.00 | 0.8845 | 00:53:40 | 36 | 36.00 |
1975 | Twisted Sister | Aero 10 | Sandra Donivan & Ben Beashel | Concord & Ryde SC (New South) | 15:14:52 | 01:00:52 | 27 | 27.00 | 0.8675 | 00:52:48 | 25 | 25.00 |
2024 | Carbon Neutral | Tiger | Evan Andrews & Maddy Sloane | Northbridge SC (New South) | 15:15:05 | 01:01:05 | 28 | 28.00 | 0.8815 | 00:53:51 | 37 | 37.00 |
1830 | Vivace | Aero 9 | Ben Berg & Hayden Hansen | Gosford SC (New South) | 15:15:14 | 01:01:14 | 29 | 29.00 | 0.8470 | 00:51:52 | 11 | 11.00 |
2010 | Liquid Therapy | Moondance | James Birdsall & Oliver Ashton | Port Hacking OSC (New South) | 15:16:41 | 01:02:41 | 30 | 30.00 | 0.8263 | 00:51:48 | 9 | 9.00 |
1802 | Bondi Tram | Aero 9 | Adam Trickey & Tina Williams | Chipping Norton Lake SC (New South) | 15:17:14 | 01:03:14 | 31 | 31.00 | 0.8351 | 00:52:48 | 26 | 26.00 |
1916 | Poor Tacking | Aero 10 | Colin Tasker & Kylie Robertson | Port Hacking OSC (New South) | 15:17:36 | 01:03:36 | 32 | 32.00 | 0.8261 | 00:52:32 | 22 | 22.00 |
1717 | Goat Busters | Aero 7 | Geoff Grover & Bryce Grover | Port Hacking OSC (New South) | 15:17:38 | 01:03:38 | 33 | 33.00 | 0.8198 | 00:52:10 | 15 | 15.00 |
1820 | Quest | Aero 9 | Talia Wallace & Zoe Gleeson | Gosford SC (New South) | 15:17:52 | 01:03:52 | 34 | 34.00 | 0.7757 | 00:49:32 | 1 | 1.00 |
1861 | Whiz Bang | Aero 9 | John Forrester & Janet Forrester | Port Hacking OSC (New South) | 15:18:45 | 01:04:45 | 35 | 35.00 | 0.8103 | 00:52:28 | 20 | 20.00 |
1904 | Aurora | Aero 10 | Greg Hunton & Ben Hunton | Cronulla SC (New South) | 15:19:48 | 01:05:48 | 36 | 36.00 | 0.7641 | 00:50:17 | 2 | 2.00 |
1841 | Sea Fever | Force 5 MK1 | Alexis Heron & Elyse Levy | Port Hacking OSC (New South) | 15:20:13 | 01:06:13 | 37 | 37.00 | 0.7710 | 00:51:03 | 4 | 4.00 |
1926 | If's Butt's & Maybes | Tequila99 | Paul Williams & Phillip Williams | Chipping Norton Lake SC (New South) | DNC | 40.00 | DNC | 40.00 | ||||
2048 | TR6 | Tiger | Mark Thorpe & Emma Rankin | Bay View YRA (New South) | UFD | 40.00 | UFD | 40.00 |
Race No: | 3 |
Race Start Time: | Sat Mar 26, 2016 15:34:00 |
Race Comments: | Session 2 Race 2 - Saturday 26 March 2016 |
Sail No | Boat Name |
Boat Type | Skipper/Crew | From | Finish Time |
Elasped Time |
Scr Plc |
Scr Pts |
H'Cap | H'Cap Time |
H'Cap Plc |
H'Cap Pts |
2056 | Another Knight | Aero 12.1 | Neil Murphy & Toby Smith | Cronulla SC (New South) | 16:17:50 | 00:43:50 | 1 | 1.00 | 0.9949 | 00:43:37 | 17 | 17.00 |
1937 | Devil in the Detail | Aero 11a | Chris Calwell & Jada Clarke | Teralba ASC (New South) | 16:18:43 | 00:44:43 | 2 | 2.00 | 0.9824 | 00:43:56 | 24 | 24.00 |
1996 | Shake & Bake | Tiger | Brian Jenkinson & Linda Jenkinson | Bay View YRA (New South) | 16:18:51 | 00:44:51 | 3 | 3.00 | 0.9589 | 00:43:00 | 8 | 8.00 |
2041 | Barnstormer | Tiger | Hudson Barnes & Jack Barnes | Port Hacking OSC (New South) | 16:19:18 | 00:45:18 | 4 | 4.00 | 0.9493 | 00:43:00 | 7 | 7.00 |
2008 | California Times | Tiger | Chris Eddes & Rebecca Wiley | Connells Point SC (New South) | 16:19:22 | 00:45:22 | 5 | 5.00 | 0.9568 | 00:43:24 | 13 | 13.00 |
2048 | TR6 | Tiger | Mark Thorpe & Emma Rankin | Bay View YRA (New South) | 16:19:26 | 00:45:26 | 6 | 6.00 | 0.9695 | 00:44:03 | 28 | 28.00 |
2009 | Chitty Chitty Bang Bang | Tiger | Alexander Chittenden & Sam Worrall | Northbridge SC (New South) | 16:20:05 | 00:46:05 | 7 | 7.00 | 0.9217 | 00:42:29 | 4 | 4.00 |
2017 | Talk to the Hand | Aero 12 | Adam Cause & Rory Murtagh | Taree AC (New South) | 16:20:16 | 00:46:16 | 8 | 8.00 | 0.9362 | 00:43:19 | 12 | 12.00 |
1985 | Nemesis | Tiger | Shannon Corbett & Jessica Rivers | Gosford SC (NSW) | 16:20:33 | 00:46:33 | 9 | 9.00 | 0.9373 | 00:43:38 | 18 | 18.00 |
1983 | Samyr | Tiger | Steve Russell & Inge Koevoet | Coffs Harbour YC (New South) | 16:20:37 | 00:46:37 | 10 | 10.00 | 0.9351 | 00:43:35 | 16 | 16.00 |
1940 | Invisible | Aero 11a | Jordan Girdis & Kiah Hodgkinson | Northbridge SC (New South) | 16:21:14 | 00:47:14 | 11 | 11.00 | 0.9118 | 00:43:04 | 9 | 9.00 |
1998 | Dark Side of the Moon | Tiger | Robert Fish & Phoebe Cause | Taree AC (New South) | 16:21:30 | 00:47:30 | 12 | 12.00 | 0.9206 | 00:43:44 | 20 | 20.00 |
1980 | Pocket Rocket | Fever | Peter Rivers & Wil Rivers | Gosford (New South) | 16:21:43 | 00:47:43 | 13 | 13.00 | 0.9185 | 00:43:50 | 22 | 22.00 |
1969 | Thunder | Aero 10 | Adam Bieder & Tiah Hodgson | Port Hacking OSC () | 16:21:44 | 00:47:44 | 14 | 14.00 | 0.8974 | 00:42:50 | 6 | 6.00 |
1911 | Sling Shot | Aero 10 | Paul Gurr & Tiane Burwood | Concord & Ryde SC (New South) | 16:22:05 | 00:48:05 | 15 | 15.00 | 0.9004 | 00:43:18 | 11 | 11.00 |
1984 | Samba Pa Ti | Tiger | Malcolm Graham & Steph Sheridan | Northbridge SC (New South) | 16:22:11 | 00:48:11 | 16 | 16.00 | 0.8950 | 00:43:07 | 10 | 10.00 |
1987 | Mojo | Fever | James Macken & Patrick Macken | Canberra YC (ACT) | 16:22:12 | 00:48:12 | 17 | 17.00 | 0.9222 | 00:44:27 | 32 | 32.00 |
1909 | Up Beat | Aero 10 | Steve Cartwright & Jayden Cartwright | Gosford SC (New South) | 16:22:15 | 00:48:15 | 18 | 18.00 | 0.9340 | 00:45:04 | 35 | 35.00 |
2057 | Captain Risky | Aero 11b | Annika Hansen & Ross Hansen | Gosford SC (NSW) | 16:22:43 | 00:48:43 | 19 | 19.00 | 0.9009 | 00:43:53 | 23 | 23.00 |
2028 | Sirocco | Aero 12 | Philip Trelora & Genelle Aldred | Port Hacking OSC (New South) | 16:23:17 | 00:49:17 | 20 | 20.00 | 0.8922 | 00:43:58 | 25 | 25.00 |
2014 | The Force | Tiger | Peter Williams & Matthew Williams | Teralba ASC (New South) | 16:23:28 | 00:49:28 | 21 | 21.00 | 0.8800 | 00:43:32 | 15 | 15.00 |
2007 | Dark Horse | Tiger | Ross Munro & Jaime Tasker | Port Hacking OSC (New South) | 16:23:29 | 00:49:29 | 22 | 22.00 | 0.8841 | 00:43:45 | 21 | 21.00 |
1863 | Max Power | Aero 9 | Nathan Gulliksen & Rhianna Wallace | Gosford SC (New South) | 16:24:03 | 00:50:03 | 23 | 23.00 | 0.8845 | 00:44:16 | 29 | 29.00 |
2024 | Carbon Neutral | Tiger | Evan Andrews & Maddy Sloane | Northbridge SC (New South) | 16:24:20 | 00:50:20 | 24 | 24.00 | 0.8815 | 00:44:22 | 31 | 31.00 |
2027 | After MidKnight | Aero 12 | Craig Smith & Adam Smith | Cronulla SC (New South) | 16:24:21 | 00:50:21 | 25 | 25.00 | 0.8743 | 00:44:01 | 26 | 26.00 |
2050 | Wild Cat | Tiger | Scott Roberts & Tahlia Forrester | Port Hacking OSC (New South) | 16:24:22 | 00:50:22 | 26 | 26.00 | 0.8676 | 00:43:42 | 19 | 19.00 |
1802 | Bondi Tram | Aero 9 | Adam Trickey & Tina Williams | Chipping Norton Lake SC (New South) | 16:25:05 | 00:51:05 | 27 | 27.00 | 0.8351 | 00:42:40 | 5 | 5.00 |
1975 | Twisted Sister | Aero 10 | Sandra Donivan & Ben Beashel | Concord & Ryde SC (New South) | 16:25:52 | 00:51:52 | 28 | 28.00 | 0.8675 | 00:45:00 | 34 | 34.00 |
1830 | Vivace | Aero 9 | Ben Berg & Hayden Hansen | Gosford SC (New South) | 16:26:01 | 00:52:01 | 29 | 29.00 | 0.8470 | 00:44:03 | 27 | 27.00 |
1841 | Sea Fever | Force 5 MK1 | Alexis Heron & Elyse Levy | Port Hacking OSC (New South) | 16:26:33 | 00:52:33 | 30 | 30.00 | 0.7710 | 00:40:31 | 1 | 1.00 |
1820 | Quest | Aero 9 | Talia Wallace & Zoe Gleeson | Gosford SC (New South) | 16:26:46 | 00:52:46 | 31 | 31.00 | 0.7757 | 00:40:56 | 2 | 2.00 |
1717 | Goat Busters | Aero 7 | Geoff Grover & Bryce Grover | Port Hacking OSC (New South) | 16:27:06 | 00:53:06 | 32 | 32.00 | 0.8198 | 00:43:32 | 14 | 14.00 |
2010 | Liquid Therapy | Moondance | James Birdsall & Oliver Ashton | Port Hacking OSC (New South) | 16:27:37 | 00:53:37 | 33 | 33.00 | 0.8263 | 00:44:18 | 30 | 30.00 |
1904 | Aurora | Aero 10 | Greg Hunton & Ben Hunton | Cronulla SC (New South) | 16:27:53 | 00:53:53 | 34 | 34.00 | 0.7641 | 00:41:10 | 3 | 3.00 |
1861 | Whiz Bang | Aero 9 | John Forrester & Janet Forrester | Port Hacking OSC (New South) | 16:29:08 | 00:55:08 | 35 | 35.00 | 0.8103 | 00:44:40 | 33 | 33.00 |
1916 | Poor Tacking | Aero 10 | Colin Tasker & Kylie Robertson | Port Hacking OSC (New South) | OCS | 40.00 | OCS | 40.00 | ||||
1926 | If's Butt's & Maybes | Tequila99 | Paul Williams & Phillip Williams | Chipping Norton Lake SC (New South) | DNC | 40.00 | DNC | 40.00 | ||||
2020 | Shameless | Aero 12 | Gary Bellamy & Jessica Myers | Teralba ASC (New South) | DNC | 40.00 | DNC | 40.00 | ||||
2045 | Paddy Wack | Tiger | Brad Clarke & Tahlia Clarke | Teralba ASC (New South) | OCS | 40.00 | OCS | 40.00 |
Race No: | 4 |
Race Start Time: | Sat Mar 26, 2016 16:43:00 |
Race Comments: | Session 2 Race 4 - Saturday 26 March 2016 |
Sail No | Boat Name |
Boat Type | Skipper/Crew | From | Finish Time |
Elasped Time |
Scr Plc |
Scr Pts |
H'Cap | H'Cap Time |
H'Cap Plc |
H'Cap Pts |
2008 | California Times | Tiger | Chris Eddes & Rebecca Wiley | Connells Point SC (New South) | 17:21:46 | 00:38:46 | 1 | 1.00 | 0.9568 | 00:37:06 | 1 | 1.00 |
2048 | TR6 | Tiger | Mark Thorpe & Emma Rankin | Bay View YRA (New South) | 17:23:41 | 00:40:41 | 2 | 2.00 | 0.9695 | 00:39:27 | 15 | 15.00 |
2009 | Chitty Chitty Bang Bang | Tiger | Alexander Chittenden & Sam Worrall | Northbridge SC (New South) | 17:23:54 | 00:40:54 | 3 | 3.00 | 0.9217 | 00:37:42 | 4 | 4.00 |
2045 | Paddy Wack | Tiger | Brad Clarke & Tahlia Clarke | Teralba ASC (New South) | 17:23:57 | 00:40:57 | 4 | 4.00 | 0.9365 | 00:38:21 | 9 | 9.00 |
1998 | Dark Side of the Moon | Tiger | Robert Fish & Phoebe Cause | Taree AC (New South) | 17:24:35 | 00:41:35 | 5 | 5.00 | 0.9206 | 00:38:17 | 7 | 7.00 |
2056 | Another Knight | Aero 12.1 | Neil Murphy & Toby Smith | Cronulla SC (New South) | 17:24:37 | 00:41:37 | 6 | 6.00 | 0.9949 | 00:41:24 | 30 | 30.00 |
2041 | Barnstormer | Tiger | Hudson Barnes & Jack Barnes | Port Hacking OSC (New South) | 17:24:49 | 00:41:49 | 7 | 7.00 | 0.9493 | 00:39:42 | 18 | 18.00 |
1937 | Devil in the Detail | Aero 11a | Chris Calwell & Jada Clarke | Teralba ASC (New South) | 17:25:01 | 00:42:01 | 8 | 8.00 | 0.9824 | 00:41:17 | 28 | 28.00 |
2017 | Talk to the Hand | Aero 12 | Adam Cause & Rory Murtagh | Taree AC (New South) | 17:25:06 | 00:42:06 | 9 | 9.00 | 0.9362 | 00:39:25 | 14 | 14.00 |
1985 | Nemesis | Tiger | Shannon Corbett & Jessica Rivers | Gosford SC (NSW) | 17:25:08 | 00:42:08 | 10 | 10.00 | 0.9373 | 00:39:29 | 16 | 16.00 |
1987 | Mojo | Fever | James Macken & Patrick Macken | Canberra YC (ACT) | 17:25:24 | 00:42:24 | 11 | 11.00 | 0.9222 | 00:39:06 | 12 | 12.00 |
1983 | Samyr | Tiger | Steve Russell & Inge Koevoet | Coffs Harbour YC (New South) | 17:25:26 | 00:42:26 | 12 | 12.00 | 0.9351 | 00:39:41 | 17 | 17.00 |
2014 | The Force | Tiger | Peter Williams & Matthew Williams | Teralba ASC (New South) | 17:25:40 | 00:42:40 | 13 | 13.00 | 0.8800 | 00:37:33 | 3 | 3.00 |
1984 | Samba Pa Ti | Tiger | Malcolm Graham & Steph Sheridan | Northbridge SC (New South) | 17:26:31 | 00:43:31 | 14 | 14.00 | 0.8950 | 00:38:57 | 11 | 11.00 |
1940 | Invisible | Aero 11a | Jordan Girdis & Kiah Hodgkinson | Northbridge SC (New South) | 17:27:39 | 00:44:39 | 15 | 15.00 | 0.9118 | 00:40:43 | 24 | 24.00 |
2027 | After MidKnight | Aero 12 | Craig Smith & Adam Smith | Cronulla SC (New South) | 17:27:53 | 00:44:53 | 16 | 16.00 | 0.8743 | 00:39:14 | 13 | 13.00 |
2028 | Sirocco | Aero 12 | Philip Trelora & Genelle Aldred | Port Hacking OSC (New South) | 17:27:58 | 00:44:58 | 17 | 17.00 | 0.8922 | 00:40:07 | 21 | 21.00 |
2024 | Carbon Neutral | Tiger | Evan Andrews & Maddy Sloane | Northbridge SC (New South) | 17:28:16 | 00:45:16 | 18 | 18.00 | 0.8815 | 00:39:54 | 20 | 20.00 |
1969 | Thunder | Aero 10 | Adam Bieder & Tiah Hodgson | Port Hacking OSC () | 17:28:29 | 00:45:29 | 19 | 19.00 | 0.8974 | 00:40:49 | 26 | 26.00 |
1996 | Shake & Bake | Tiger | Brian Jenkinson & Linda Jenkinson | Bay View YRA (New South) | 17:28:34 | 00:45:34 | 20 | 20.00 | 0.9589 | 00:43:42 | 36 | 36.00 |
1911 | Sling Shot | Aero 10 | Paul Gurr & Tiane Burwood | Concord & Ryde SC (New South) | 17:28:38 | 00:45:38 | 21 | 21.00 | 0.9004 | 00:41:05 | 27 | 27.00 |
1980 | Pocket Rocket | Fever | Peter Rivers & Wil Rivers | Gosford (New South) | 17:28:39 | 00:45:39 | 22 | 22.00 | 0.9185 | 00:41:56 | 33 | 33.00 |
1916 | Poor Tacking | Aero 10 | Colin Tasker & Kylie Robertson | Port Hacking OSC (New South) | 17:28:53 | 00:45:53 | 23 | 23.00 | 0.8261 | 00:37:54 | 6 | 6.00 |
2007 | Dark Horse | Tiger | Ross Munro & Jaime Tasker | Port Hacking OSC (New South) | 17:28:59 | 00:45:59 | 24 | 24.00 | 0.8841 | 00:40:39 | 23 | 23.00 |
1909 | Up Beat | Aero 10 | Steve Cartwright & Jayden Cartwright | Gosford SC (New South) | 17:29:17 | 00:46:17 | 25 | 25.00 | 0.9340 | 00:43:14 | 35 | 35.00 |
2057 | Captain Risky | Aero 11b | Annika Hansen & Ross Hansen | Gosford SC (NSW) | 17:29:24 | 00:46:24 | 26 | 26.00 | 0.9009 | 00:41:48 | 31 | 31.00 |
2050 | Wild Cat | Tiger | Scott Roberts & Tahlia Forrester | Port Hacking OSC (New South) | 17:29:43 | 00:46:43 | 27 | 27.00 | 0.8676 | 00:40:32 | 22 | 22.00 |
1717 | Goat Busters | Aero 7 | Geoff Grover & Bryce Grover | Port Hacking OSC (New South) | 17:30:13 | 00:47:13 | 28 | 28.00 | 0.8198 | 00:38:42 | 10 | 10.00 |
1863 | Max Power | Aero 9 | Nathan Gulliksen & Rhianna Wallace | Gosford SC (New South) | 17:30:17 | 00:47:17 | 29 | 29.00 | 0.8845 | 00:41:49 | 32 | 32.00 |
1802 | Bondi Tram | Aero 9 | Adam Trickey & Tina Williams | Chipping Norton Lake SC (New South) | 17:30:41 | 00:47:41 | 30 | 30.00 | 0.8351 | 00:39:49 | 19 | 19.00 |
1820 | Quest | Aero 9 | Talia Wallace & Zoe Gleeson | Gosford SC (New South) | 17:31:01 | 00:48:01 | 31 | 31.00 | 0.7757 | 00:37:15 | 2 | 2.00 |
1841 | Sea Fever | Force 5 MK1 | Alexis Heron & Elyse Levy | Port Hacking OSC (New South) | 17:32:05 | 00:49:05 | 32 | 32.00 | 0.7710 | 00:37:51 | 5 | 5.00 |
2010 | Liquid Therapy | Moondance | James Birdsall & Oliver Ashton | Port Hacking OSC (New South) | 17:33:02 | 00:50:02 | 33 | 33.00 | 0.8263 | 00:41:21 | 29 | 29.00 |
1904 | Aurora | Aero 10 | Greg Hunton & Ben Hunton | Cronulla SC (New South) | 17:33:12 | 00:50:12 | 34 | 34.00 | 0.7641 | 00:38:21 | 8 | 8.00 |
1830 | Vivace | Aero 9 | Ben Berg & Hayden Hansen | Gosford SC (New South) | 17:33:18 | 00:50:18 | 35 | 35.00 | 0.8470 | 00:42:36 | 34 | 34.00 |
1861 | Whiz Bang | Aero 9 | John Forrester & Janet Forrester | Port Hacking OSC (New South) | 17:33:19 | 00:50:19 | 36 | 36.00 | 0.8103 | 00:40:46 | 25 | 25.00 |
1926 | If's Butt's & Maybes | Tequila99 | Paul Williams & Phillip Williams | Chipping Norton Lake SC (New South) | DNC | 40.00 | DNC | 40.00 | ||||
1975 | Twisted Sister | Aero 10 | Sandra Donivan & Ben Beashel | Concord & Ryde SC (New South) | DNS | 40.00 | DNS | 40.00 | ||||
2020 | Shameless | Aero 12 | Gary Bellamy & Jessica Myers | Teralba ASC (New South) | DNS | 40.00 | DNS | 40.00 |
Race No: | 5 |
Race Start Time: | Sun Mar 27, 2016 13:12:00 |
Race Comments: | Session 3 Race 1 - Sunday 27 March 2016 |
Sail No | Boat Name |
Boat Type | Skipper/Crew | From | Finish Time |
Elasped Time |
Scr Plc |
Scr Pts |
H'Cap | H'Cap Time |
H'Cap Plc |
H'Cap Pts |
2008 | California Times | Tiger | Chris Eddes & Rebecca Wiley | Connells Point SC (New South) | 13:56:51 | 00:44:51 | 1 | 1.00 | 0.9676 | 00:43:24 | 12 | 12.00 |
2048 | TR6 | Tiger | Mark Thorpe & Emma Rankin | Bay View YRA (New South) | 13:57:14 | 00:45:14 | 2 | 2.00 | 0.9640 | 00:43:36 | 15 | 15.00 |
2017 | Talk to the Hand | Aero 12 | Adam Cause & Rory Murtagh | Taree AC (New South) | 13:58:07 | 00:46:07 | 3 | 3.00 | 0.9324 | 00:43:00 | 9 | 9.00 |
2041 | Barnstormer | Tiger | Hudson Barnes & Jack Barnes | Port Hacking OSC (New South) | 13:58:33 | 00:46:33 | 4 | 4.00 | 0.9437 | 00:43:56 | 19 | 19.00 |
2009 | Chitty Chitty Bang Bang | Tiger | Alexander Chittenden & Sam Worrall | Northbridge SC (New South) | 13:58:49 | 00:46:49 | 5 | 5.00 | 0.9282 | 00:43:27 | 13 | 13.00 |
2056 | Another Knight | Aero 12.1 | Neil Murphy & Toby Smith | Cronulla SC (New South) | 13:58:59 | 00:46:59 | 6 | 6.00 | 0.9791 | 00:46:00 | 33 | 33.00 |
2045 | Paddy Wack | Tiger | Brad Clarke & Tahlia Clarke | Teralba ASC (New South) | 13:59:10 | 00:47:10 | 7 | 7.00 | 0.9399 | 00:44:20 | 28 | 28.00 |
1983 | Samyr | Tiger | Steve Russell & Inge Koevoet | Coffs Harbour YC (New South) | 13:59:21 | 00:47:21 | 8 | 8.00 | 0.9298 | 00:44:02 | 20 | 20.00 |
1996 | Shake & Bake | Tiger | Brian Jenkinson & Linda Jenkinson | Bay View YRA (New South) | 13:59:29 | 00:47:29 | 9 | 9.00 | 0.9319 | 00:44:15 | 25 | 25.00 |
1985 | Nemesis | Tiger | Shannon Corbett & Jessica Rivers | Gosford SC (NSW) | 13:59:40 | 00:47:40 | 10 | 10.00 | 0.9330 | 00:44:28 | 29 | 29.00 |
1998 | Dark Side of the Moon | Tiger | Robert Fish & Phoebe Cause | Taree AC (New South) | 13:59:44 | 00:47:44 | 11 | 11.00 | 0.9235 | 00:44:05 | 22 | 22.00 |
2014 | The Force | Tiger | Peter Williams & Matthew Williams | Teralba ASC (New South) | 13:59:52 | 00:47:52 | 12 | 12.00 | 0.8872 | 00:42:28 | 5 | 5.00 |
1937 | Devil in the Detail | Aero 11a | Chris Calwell & Jada Clarke | Teralba ASC (New South) | 14:00:12 | 00:48:12 | 13 | 13.00 | 0.9675 | 00:46:38 | 34 | 34.00 |
1911 | Sling Shot | Aero 10 | Paul Gurr & Tiane Burwood | Concord & Ryde SC (New South) | 14:00:32 | 00:48:32 | 14 | 14.00 | 0.8877 | 00:43:05 | 10 | 10.00 |
1940 | Invisible | Aero 11a | Jordan Girdis & Kiah Hodgkinson | Northbridge SC (New South) | 14:00:43 | 00:48:43 | 15 | 15.00 | 0.9009 | 00:43:53 | 18 | 18.00 |
2020 | Shameless | Aero 12 | Gary Bellamy & Jessica Myers | Teralba ASC (New South) | 14:00:47 | 00:48:47 | 16 | 16.00 | 0.8943 | 00:43:38 | 16 | 16.00 |
2007 | Dark Horse | Tiger | Ross Munro & Jaime Tasker | Port Hacking OSC (New South) | 14:01:04 | 00:49:04 | 17 | 17.00 | 0.8738 | 00:42:52 | 7 | 7.00 |
2024 | Carbon Neutral | Tiger | Evan Andrews & Maddy Sloane | Northbridge SC (New South) | 14:01:05 | 00:49:05 | 18 | 18.00 | 0.8752 | 00:42:57 | 8 | 8.00 |
2028 | Sirocco | Aero 12 | Philip Trelora & Genelle Aldred | Port Hacking OSC (New South) | 14:01:11 | 00:49:11 | 19 | 19.00 | 0.8847 | 00:43:31 | 14 | 14.00 |
2050 | Wild Cat | Tiger | Scott Roberts & Tahlia Forrester | Port Hacking OSC (New South) | 14:01:24 | 00:49:24 | 20 | 20.00 | 0.8581 | 00:42:23 | 4 | 4.00 |
1984 | Samba Pa Ti | Tiger | Malcolm Graham & Steph Sheridan | Northbridge SC (New South) | 14:01:53 | 00:49:53 | 21 | 21.00 | 0.8940 | 00:44:36 | 30 | 30.00 |
2057 | Captain Risky | Aero 11b | Annika Hansen & Ross Hansen | Gosford SC (NSW) | 14:01:57 | 00:49:57 | 22 | 22.00 | 0.8846 | 00:44:11 | 24 | 24.00 |
1909 | Up Beat | Aero 10 | Steve Cartwright & Jayden Cartwright | Gosford SC (New South) | 14:02:19 | 00:50:19 | 23 | 23.00 | 0.9099 | 00:45:47 | 32 | 32.00 |
1916 | Poor Tacking | Aero 10 | Colin Tasker & Kylie Robertson | Port Hacking OSC (New South) | 14:02:26 | 00:50:26 | 24 | 24.00 | 0.8323 | 00:41:59 | 2 | 2.00 |
2027 | After MidKnight | Aero 12 | Craig Smith & Adam Smith | Cronulla SC (New South) | 14:02:36 | 00:50:36 | 25 | 25.00 | 0.8716 | 00:44:06 | 23 | 23.00 |
1830 | Vivace | Aero 9 | Ben Berg & Hayden Hansen | Gosford SC (New South) | 14:04:08 | 00:52:08 | 26 | 26.00 | 0.8280 | 00:43:10 | 11 | 11.00 |
1863 | Max Power | Aero 9 | Nathan Gulliksen & Rhianna Wallace | Gosford SC (New South) | 14:04:18 | 00:52:18 | 27 | 27.00 | 0.8683 | 00:45:25 | 31 | 31.00 |
1802 | Bondi Tram | Aero 9 | Adam Trickey & Tina Williams | Chipping Norton Lake SC (New South) | 14:04:44 | 00:52:44 | 28 | 28.00 | 0.8296 | 00:43:45 | 17 | 17.00 |
1904 | Aurora | Aero 10 | Greg Hunton & Ben Hunton | Cronulla SC (New South) | 14:05:44 | 00:53:44 | 29 | 29.00 | 0.7661 | 00:41:10 | 1 | 1.00 |
1975 | Twisted Sister | Aero 10 | Sandra Donivan & Ben Beashel | Concord & Ryde SC (New South) | 14:05:52 | 00:53:52 | 30 | 30.00 | 0.8675 | 00:46:44 | 35 | 35.00 |
1717 | Goat Busters | Aero 7 | Geoff Grover & Bryce Grover | Port Hacking OSC (New South) | 14:06:00 | 00:54:00 | 31 | 31.00 | 0.8201 | 00:44:17 | 26 | 26.00 |
1820 | Quest | Aero 9 | Talia Wallace & Zoe Gleeson | Gosford SC (New South) | 14:06:03 | 00:54:03 | 32 | 32.00 | 0.7837 | 00:42:22 | 3 | 3.00 |
2010 | Liquid Therapy | Moondance | James Birdsall & Oliver Ashton | Port Hacking OSC (New South) | 14:06:27 | 00:54:27 | 33 | 33.00 | 0.8134 | 00:44:17 | 27 | 27.00 |
1841 | Sea Fever | Force 5 MK1 | Alexis Heron & Elyse Levy | Port Hacking OSC (New South) | 14:06:49 | 00:54:49 | 34 | 34.00 | 0.7757 | 00:42:31 | 6 | 6.00 |
1861 | Whiz Bang | Aero 9 | John Forrester & Janet Forrester | Port Hacking OSC (New South) | 14:07:05 | 00:55:05 | 35 | 35.00 | 0.8003 | 00:44:05 | 21 | 21.00 |
1926 | If's Butt's & Maybes | Tequila99 | Paul Williams & Phillip Williams | Chipping Norton Lake SC (New South) | DNS | 40.00 | DNS | 40.00 | ||||
1969 | Thunder | Aero 10 | Adam Bieder & Tiah Hodgson | Port Hacking OSC () | DNS | 40.00 | DNS | 40.00 | ||||
1980 | Pocket Rocket | Fever | Peter Rivers & Wil Rivers | Gosford (New South) | OCS | 40.00 | OCS | 40.00 | ||||
1987 | Mojo | Fever | James Macken & Patrick Macken | Canberra YC (ACT) | DNS | 40.00 | DNS | 40.00 |
Race No: | 6 |
Race Start Time: | Sun Mar 27, 2016 14:41:00 |
Race Comments: | Session 3 Race 2 - Sunday 27 March 2016 |
Sail No | Boat Name |
Boat Type | Skipper/Crew | From | Finish Time |
Elasped Time |
Scr Plc |
Scr Pts |
H'Cap | H'Cap Time |
H'Cap Plc |
H'Cap Pts |
2008 | California Times | Tiger | Chris Eddes & Rebecca Wiley | Connells Point SC (New South) | 15:20:21 | 00:39:21 | 1 | 1.00 | 0.9741 | 00:38:20 | 2 | 2.00 |
2048 | TR6 | Tiger | Mark Thorpe & Emma Rankin | Bay View YRA (New South) | 15:21:08 | 00:40:08 | 2 | 2.00 | 0.9709 | 00:38:58 | 5 | 5.00 |
2009 | Chitty Chitty Bang Bang | Tiger | Alexander Chittenden & Sam Worrall | Northbridge SC (New South) | 15:22:11 | 00:41:11 | 3 | 3.00 | 0.9342 | 00:38:28 | 3 | 3.00 |
2056 | Another Knight | Aero 12.1 | Neil Murphy & Toby Smith | Cronulla SC (New South) | 15:23:01 | 00:42:01 | 4 | 4.00 | 0.9742 | 00:40:56 | 26 | 26.00 |
1985 | Nemesis | Tiger | Shannon Corbett & Jessica Rivers | Gosford SC (NSW) | 15:23:13 | 00:42:13 | 5 | 5.00 | 0.9346 | 00:39:27 | 8 | 8.00 |
2017 | Talk to the Hand | Aero 12 | Adam Cause & Rory Murtagh | Taree AC (New South) | 15:23:16 | 00:42:16 | 6 | 6.00 | 0.9404 | 00:39:45 | 12 | 12.00 |
1983 | Samyr | Tiger | Steve Russell & Inge Koevoet | Coffs Harbour YC (New South) | 15:23:19 | 00:42:19 | 7 | 7.00 | 0.9332 | 00:39:29 | 9 | 9.00 |
1998 | Dark Side of the Moon | Tiger | Robert Fish & Phoebe Cause | Taree AC (New South) | 15:23:28 | 00:42:28 | 8 | 8.00 | 0.9267 | 00:39:21 | 6 | 6.00 |
1911 | Sling Shot | Aero 10 | Paul Gurr & Tiane Burwood | Concord & Ryde SC (New South) | 15:23:41 | 00:42:41 | 9 | 9.00 | 0.8950 | 00:38:12 | 1 | 1.00 |
1996 | Shake & Bake | Tiger | Brian Jenkinson & Linda Jenkinson | Bay View YRA (New South) | 15:23:53 | 00:42:53 | 10 | 10.00 | 0.9344 | 00:40:04 | 16 | 16.00 |
1937 | Devil in the Detail | Aero 11a | Chris Calwell & Jada Clarke | Teralba ASC (New South) | 15:24:06 | 00:43:06 | 11 | 11.00 | 0.9601 | 00:41:23 | 31 | 31.00 |
2045 | Paddy Wack | Tiger | Brad Clarke & Tahlia Clarke | Teralba ASC (New South) | 15:24:21 | 00:43:21 | 12 | 12.00 | 0.9426 | 00:40:52 | 25 | 25.00 |
2041 | Barnstormer | Tiger | Hudson Barnes & Jack Barnes | Port Hacking OSC (New South) | 15:25:05 | 00:44:05 | 13 | 13.00 | 0.9477 | 00:41:47 | 33 | 33.00 |
2057 | Captain Risky | Aero 11b | Annika Hansen & Ross Hansen | Gosford SC (NSW) | 15:25:34 | 00:44:34 | 14 | 14.00 | 0.8872 | 00:39:32 | 10 | 10.00 |
2024 | Carbon Neutral | Tiger | Evan Andrews & Maddy Sloane | Northbridge SC (New South) | 15:25:36 | 00:44:36 | 15 | 15.00 | 0.8829 | 00:39:23 | 7 | 7.00 |
1969 | Thunder | Aero 10 | Adam Bieder & Tiah Hodgson | Port Hacking OSC () | 15:25:52 | 00:44:52 | 16 | 16.00 | 0.8862 | 00:39:46 | 13 | 13.00 |
2014 | The Force | Tiger | Peter Williams & Matthew Williams | Teralba ASC (New South) | 15:26:05 | 00:45:05 | 17 | 17.00 | 0.8971 | 00:40:27 | 20 | 20.00 |
1984 | Samba Pa Ti | Tiger | Malcolm Graham & Steph Sheridan | Northbridge SC (New South) | 15:26:10 | 00:45:10 | 18 | 18.00 | 0.8950 | 00:40:25 | 19 | 19.00 |
2007 | Dark Horse | Tiger | Ross Munro & Jaime Tasker | Port Hacking OSC (New South) | 15:26:16 | 00:45:16 | 19 | 19.00 | 0.8819 | 00:39:55 | 14 | 14.00 |
1980 | Pocket Rocket | Fever | Peter Rivers & Wil Rivers | Gosford (New South) | 15:26:17 | 00:45:17 | 20 | 20.00 | 0.9012 | 00:40:49 | 24 | 24.00 |
2020 | Shameless | Aero 12 | Gary Bellamy & Jessica Myers | Teralba ASC (New South) | 15:26:28 | 00:45:28 | 21 | 21.00 | 0.9026 | 00:41:02 | 28 | 28.00 |
2050 | Wild Cat | Tiger | Scott Roberts & Tahlia Forrester | Port Hacking OSC (New South) | 15:26:44 | 00:45:44 | 22 | 22.00 | 0.8681 | 00:39:42 | 11 | 11.00 |
1940 | Invisible | Aero 11a | Jordan Girdis & Kiah Hodgkinson | Northbridge SC (New South) | 15:26:58 | 00:45:58 | 23 | 23.00 | 0.9049 | 00:41:36 | 32 | 32.00 |
2028 | Sirocco | Aero 12 | Philip Trelora & Genelle Aldred | Port Hacking OSC (New South) | 15:27:01 | 00:46:01 | 24 | 24.00 | 0.8901 | 00:40:58 | 27 | 27.00 |
2027 | After MidKnight | Aero 12 | Craig Smith & Adam Smith | Cronulla SC (New South) | 15:27:37 | 00:46:37 | 25 | 25.00 | 0.8746 | 00:40:46 | 23 | 23.00 |
1909 | Up Beat | Aero 10 | Steve Cartwright & Jayden Cartwright | Gosford SC (New South) | 15:28:02 | 00:47:02 | 26 | 26.00 | 0.9062 | 00:42:37 | 35 | 35.00 |
1987 | Mojo | Fever | James Macken & Patrick Macken | Canberra YC (ACT) | 15:28:04 | 00:47:04 | 27 | 27.00 | 0.9202 | 00:43:19 | 36 | 36.00 |
1863 | Max Power | Aero 9 | Nathan Gulliksen & Rhianna Wallace | Gosford SC (New South) | 15:28:24 | 00:47:24 | 28 | 28.00 | 0.8662 | 00:41:03 | 29 | 29.00 |
1916 | Poor Tacking | Aero 10 | Colin Tasker & Kylie Robertson | Port Hacking OSC (New South) | 15:28:47 | 00:47:47 | 29 | 29.00 | 0.8466 | 00:40:27 | 21 | 21.00 |
1830 | Vivace | Aero 9 | Ben Berg & Hayden Hansen | Gosford SC (New South) | 15:29:45 | 00:48:45 | 30 | 30.00 | 0.8344 | 00:40:41 | 22 | 22.00 |
1717 | Goat Busters | Aero 7 | Geoff Grover & Bryce Grover | Port Hacking OSC (New South) | 15:29:57 | 00:48:57 | 31 | 31.00 | 0.8222 | 00:40:15 | 17 | 17.00 |
1904 | Aurora | Aero 10 | Greg Hunton & Ben Hunton | Cronulla SC (New South) | 15:30:34 | 00:49:34 | 32 | 32.00 | 0.7798 | 00:38:39 | 4 | 4.00 |
1802 | Bondi Tram | Aero 9 | Adam Trickey & Tina Williams | Chipping Norton Lake SC (New South) | 15:30:37 | 00:49:37 | 33 | 33.00 | 0.8338 | 00:41:22 | 30 | 30.00 |
1975 | Twisted Sister | Aero 10 | Sandra Donivan & Ben Beashel | Concord & Ryde SC (New South) | 15:31:28 | 00:50:28 | 34 | 34.00 | 0.8588 | 00:43:20 | 37 | 37.00 |
1820 | Quest | Aero 9 | Talia Wallace & Zoe Gleeson | Gosford SC (New South) | 15:31:49 | 00:50:49 | 35 | 35.00 | 0.7929 | 00:40:18 | 18 | 18.00 |
1841 | Sea Fever | Force 5 MK1 | Alexis Heron & Elyse Levy | Port Hacking OSC (New South) | 15:31:55 | 00:50:55 | 36 | 36.00 | 0.7842 | 00:39:56 | 15 | 15.00 |
2010 | Liquid Therapy | Moondance | James Birdsall & Oliver Ashton | Port Hacking OSC (New South) | 15:32:41 | 00:51:41 | 37 | 37.00 | 0.8155 | 00:42:09 | 34 | 34.00 |
1861 | Whiz Bang | Aero 9 | John Forrester & Janet Forrester | Port Hacking OSC (New South) | RET | 40.00 | RET | 40.00 | ||||
1926 | If's Butt's & Maybes | Tequila99 | Paul Williams & Phillip Williams | Chipping Norton Lake SC (New South) | DNS | 40.00 | DNS | 40.00 |
Race No: | 7 |
Race Start Time: | Sun Mar 27, 2016 15:48:00 |
Race Comments: | Session 3 Race 3 - Sunday 27 March 2016 |
Sail No | Boat Name |
Boat Type | Skipper/Crew | From | Finish Time |
Elasped Time |
Scr Plc |
Scr Pts |
H'Cap | H'Cap Time |
H'Cap Plc |
H'Cap Pts |
1998 | Dark Side of the Moon | Tiger | Robert Fish & Phoebe Cause | Taree AC (New South) | 16:30:32 | 00:42:32 | 1 | 1.00 | 0.9267 | 00:39:25 | 1 | 1.00 |
1985 | Nemesis | Tiger | Shannon Corbett & Jessica Rivers | Gosford SC (NSW) | 16:30:41 | 00:42:41 | 2 | 2.00 | 0.9342 | 00:39:52 | 3 | 3.00 |
2048 | TR6 | Tiger | Mark Thorpe & Emma Rankin | Bay View YRA (New South) | 16:31:03 | 00:43:03 | 3 | 3.00 | 0.9728 | 00:41:53 | 15 | 15.00 |
2045 | Paddy Wack | Tiger | Brad Clarke & Tahlia Clarke | Teralba ASC (New South) | 16:31:08 | 00:43:08 | 4 | 4.00 | 0.9356 | 00:40:21 | 4 | 4.00 |
2008 | California Times | Tiger | Chris Eddes & Rebecca Wiley | Connells Point SC (New South) | 16:31:10 | 00:43:10 | 5 | 5.00 | 0.9784 | 00:42:14 | 20 | 20.00 |
1937 | Devil in the Detail | Aero 11a | Chris Calwell & Jada Clarke | Teralba ASC (New South) | 16:31:39 | 00:43:39 | 6 | 6.00 | 0.9522 | 00:41:34 | 12 | 12.00 |
2009 | Chitty Chitty Bang Bang | Tiger | Alexander Chittenden & Sam Worrall | Northbridge SC (New South) | 16:31:44 | 00:43:44 | 7 | 7.00 | 0.9377 | 00:41:01 | 6 | 6.00 |
1996 | Shake & Bake | Tiger | Brian Jenkinson & Linda Jenkinson | Bay View YRA (New South) | 16:32:12 | 00:44:12 | 8 | 8.00 | 0.9316 | 00:41:11 | 8 | 8.00 |
2041 | Barnstormer | Tiger | Hudson Barnes & Jack Barnes | Port Hacking OSC (New South) | 16:32:44 | 00:44:44 | 9 | 9.00 | 0.9385 | 00:41:59 | 17 | 17.00 |
2024 | Carbon Neutral | Tiger | Evan Andrews & Maddy Sloane | Northbridge SC (New South) | 16:33:07 | 00:45:07 | 10 | 10.00 | 0.8828 | 00:39:50 | 2 | 2.00 |
2017 | Talk to the Hand | Aero 12 | Adam Cause & Rory Murtagh | Taree AC (New South) | 16:33:17 | 00:45:17 | 11 | 11.00 | 0.9388 | 00:42:31 | 22 | 22.00 |
2014 | The Force | Tiger | Peter Williams & Matthew Williams | Teralba ASC (New South) | 16:33:27 | 00:45:27 | 12 | 12.00 | 0.8931 | 00:40:35 | 5 | 5.00 |
2056 | Another Knight | Aero 12.1 | Neil Murphy & Toby Smith | Cronulla SC (New South) | 16:33:52 | 00:45:52 | 13 | 13.00 | 0.9679 | 00:44:24 | 34 | 34.00 |
1983 | Samyr | Tiger | Steve Russell & Inge Koevoet | Coffs Harbour YC (New South) | 16:34:12 | 00:46:12 | 14 | 14.00 | 0.9327 | 00:43:05 | 25 | 25.00 |
1911 | Sling Shot | Aero 10 | Paul Gurr & Tiane Burwood | Concord & Ryde SC (New South) | 16:34:34 | 00:46:34 | 15 | 15.00 | 0.8995 | 00:41:53 | 16 | 16.00 |
1984 | Samba Pa Ti | Tiger | Malcolm Graham & Steph Sheridan | Northbridge SC (New South) | 16:34:48 | 00:46:48 | 16 | 16.00 | 0.8910 | 00:41:42 | 13 | 13.00 |
2057 | Captain Risky | Aero 11b | Annika Hansen & Ross Hansen | Gosford SC (NSW) | 16:35:53 | 00:47:53 | 17 | 17.00 | 0.8865 | 00:42:27 | 21 | 21.00 |
1940 | Invisible | Aero 11a | Jordan Girdis & Kiah Hodgkinson | Northbridge SC (New South) | 16:36:10 | 00:48:10 | 18 | 18.00 | 0.8967 | 00:43:11 | 28 | 28.00 |
2020 | Shameless | Aero 12 | Gary Bellamy & Jessica Myers | Teralba ASC (New South) | 16:36:24 | 00:48:24 | 19 | 19.00 | 0.8934 | 00:43:14 | 29 | 29.00 |
1987 | Mojo | Fever | James Macken & Patrick Macken | Canberra YC (ACT) | 16:36:30 | 00:48:30 | 20 | 20.00 | 0.9034 | 00:43:49 | 31 | 31.00 |
2050 | Wild Cat | Tiger | Scott Roberts & Tahlia Forrester | Port Hacking OSC (New South) | 16:36:35 | 00:48:35 | 21 | 21.00 | 0.8668 | 00:42:07 | 19 | 19.00 |
1909 | Up Beat | Aero 10 | Steve Cartwright & Jayden Cartwright | Gosford SC (New South) | 16:36:37 | 00:48:37 | 22 | 22.00 | 0.8946 | 00:43:30 | 30 | 30.00 |
2028 | Sirocco | Aero 12 | Philip Trelora & Genelle Aldred | Port Hacking OSC (New South) | 16:36:44 | 00:48:44 | 23 | 23.00 | 0.8843 | 00:43:06 | 26 | 26.00 |
1916 | Poor Tacking | Aero 10 | Colin Tasker & Kylie Robertson | Port Hacking OSC (New South) | 16:36:48 | 00:48:48 | 24 | 24.00 | 0.8420 | 00:41:05 | 7 | 7.00 |
2007 | Dark Horse | Tiger | Ross Munro & Jaime Tasker | Port Hacking OSC (New South) | 16:37:02 | 00:49:02 | 25 | 25.00 | 0.8798 | 00:43:08 | 27 | 27.00 |
2027 | After MidKnight | Aero 12 | Craig Smith & Adam Smith | Cronulla SC (New South) | 16:37:08 | 00:49:08 | 26 | 26.00 | 0.8695 | 00:42:43 | 23 | 23.00 |
1830 | Vivace | Aero 9 | Ben Berg & Hayden Hansen | Gosford SC (New South) | 16:37:42 | 00:49:42 | 27 | 27.00 | 0.8299 | 00:41:15 | 9 | 9.00 |
1863 | Max Power | Aero 9 | Nathan Gulliksen & Rhianna Wallace | Gosford SC (New South) | 16:38:00 | 00:50:00 | 28 | 28.00 | 0.8602 | 00:43:01 | 24 | 24.00 |
1969 | Thunder | Aero 10 | Adam Bieder & Tiah Hodgson | Port Hacking OSC () | 16:38:17 | 00:50:17 | 29 | 29.00 | 0.8843 | 00:44:28 | 35 | 35.00 |
1717 | Goat Busters | Aero 7 | Geoff Grover & Bryce Grover | Port Hacking OSC (New South) | 16:38:33 | 00:50:33 | 30 | 30.00 | 0.8191 | 00:41:24 | 11 | 11.00 |
1904 | Aurora | Aero 10 | Greg Hunton & Ben Hunton | Cronulla SC (New South) | 16:40:52 | 00:52:52 | 31 | 31.00 | 0.7822 | 00:41:21 | 10 | 10.00 |
1802 | Bondi Tram | Aero 9 | Adam Trickey & Tina Williams | Chipping Norton Lake SC (New South) | 16:41:00 | 00:53:00 | 32 | 32.00 | 0.8270 | 00:43:50 | 32 | 32.00 |
1820 | Quest | Aero 9 | Talia Wallace & Zoe Gleeson | Gosford SC (New South) | 16:41:16 | 00:53:16 | 33 | 33.00 | 0.7898 | 00:42:04 | 18 | 18.00 |
1841 | Sea Fever | Force 5 MK1 | Alexis Heron & Elyse Levy | Port Hacking OSC (New South) | 16:41:20 | 00:53:20 | 34 | 34.00 | 0.7823 | 00:41:43 | 14 | 14.00 |
2010 | Liquid Therapy | Moondance | James Birdsall & Oliver Ashton | Port Hacking OSC (New South) | 16:42:26 | 00:54:26 | 35 | 35.00 | 0.8065 | 00:43:54 | 33 | 33.00 |
1861 | Whiz Bang | Aero 9 | John Forrester & Janet Forrester | Port Hacking OSC (New South) | DNS | 40.00 | DNS | 40.00 | ||||
1926 | If's Butt's & Maybes | Tequila99 | Paul Williams & Phillip Williams | Chipping Norton Lake SC (New South) | DNS | 40.00 | DNS | 40.00 | ||||
1975 | Twisted Sister | Aero 10 | Sandra Donivan & Ben Beashel | Concord & Ryde SC (New South) | DNS | 40.00 | DNS | 40.00 | ||||
1980 | Pocket Rocket | Fever | Peter Rivers & Wil Rivers | Gosford (New South) | DNF | 40.00 | DNF | 40.00 |
Race No: | 8 |
Race Start Time: | Mon Mar 28, 2016 11:05:00 |
Race Comments: | Session 4 Race 1 - Monday 28 March 2016 |
Sail No | Boat Name |
Boat Type | Skipper/Crew | From | Finish Time |
Elasped Time |
Scr Plc |
Scr Pts |
H'Cap | H'Cap Time |
H'Cap Plc |
H'Cap Pts |
2048 | TR6 | Tiger | Mark Thorpe & Emma Rankin | Bay View YRA (New South) | 11:48:38 | 00:43:38 | 1 | 1.00 | 0.9753 | 00:42:33 | 6 | 6.00 |
2008 | California Times | Tiger | Chris Eddes & Rebecca Wiley | Connells Point SC (New South) | 11:48:53 | 00:43:53 | 2 | 2.00 | 0.9794 | 00:42:59 | 16 | 16.00 |
2041 | Barnstormer | Tiger | Hudson Barnes & Jack Barnes | Port Hacking OSC (New South) | 11:50:13 | 00:45:13 | 3 | 3.00 | 0.9403 | 00:42:31 | 5 | 5.00 |
1996 | Shake & Bake | Tiger | Brian Jenkinson & Linda Jenkinson | Bay View YRA (New South) | 11:50:51 | 00:45:51 | 4 | 4.00 | 0.9360 | 00:42:55 | 13 | 13.00 |
1983 | Samyr | Tiger | Steve Russell & Inge Koevoet | Coffs Harbour YC (New South) | 11:50:57 | 00:45:57 | 5 | 5.00 | 0.9310 | 00:42:47 | 10 | 10.00 |
2056 | Another Knight | Aero 12.1 | Neil Murphy & Toby Smith | Cronulla SC (New South) | 11:51:02 | 00:46:02 | 6 | 6.00 | 0.9621 | 00:44:17 | 28 | 28.00 |
2009 | Chitty Chitty Bang Bang | Tiger | Alexander Chittenden & Sam Worrall | Northbridge SC (New South) | 11:51:11 | 00:46:11 | 7 | 7.00 | 0.9427 | 00:43:32 | 19 | 19.00 |
1985 | Nemesis | Tiger | Shannon Corbett & Jessica Rivers | Gosford SC (NSW) | 11:51:13 | 00:46:13 | 8 | 8.00 | 0.9431 | 00:43:35 | 20 | 20.00 |
2017 | Talk to the Hand | Aero 12 | Adam Cause & Rory Murtagh | Taree AC (New South) | 11:51:29 | 00:46:29 | 9 | 9.00 | 0.9389 | 00:43:39 | 23 | 23.00 |
1998 | Dark Side of the Moon | Tiger | Robert Fish & Phoebe Cause | Taree AC (New South) | 11:51:54 | 00:46:54 | 10 | 10.00 | 0.9372 | 00:43:57 | 25 | 25.00 |
2007 | Dark Horse | Tiger | Ross Munro & Jaime Tasker | Port Hacking OSC (New South) | 11:52:10 | 00:47:10 | 11 | 11.00 | 0.8780 | 00:41:25 | 2 | 2.00 |
2045 | Paddy Wack | Tiger | Brad Clarke & Tahlia Clarke | Teralba ASC (New South) | 11:52:28 | 00:47:28 | 12 | 12.00 | 0.9441 | 00:44:49 | 29 | 29.00 |
1911 | Sling Shot | Aero 10 | Paul Gurr & Tiane Burwood | Concord & Ryde SC (New South) | 11:52:35 | 00:47:35 | 13 | 13.00 | 0.9014 | 00:42:53 | 12 | 12.00 |
1984 | Samba Pa Ti | Tiger | Malcolm Graham & Steph Sheridan | Northbridge SC (New South) | 11:52:37 | 00:47:37 | 14 | 14.00 | 0.8936 | 00:42:33 | 7 | 7.00 |
1940 | Invisible | Aero 11a | Jordan Girdis & Kiah Hodgkinson | Northbridge SC (New South) | 11:53:04 | 00:48:04 | 15 | 15.00 | 0.8948 | 00:43:01 | 17 | 17.00 |
2020 | Shameless | Aero 12 | Gary Bellamy & Jessica Myers | Teralba ASC (New South) | 11:53:14 | 00:48:14 | 16 | 16.00 | 0.8904 | 00:42:57 | 15 | 15.00 |
1937 | Devil in the Detail | Aero 11a | Chris Calwell & Jada Clarke | Teralba ASC (New South) | 11:53:24 | 00:48:24 | 17 | 17.00 | 0.9554 | 00:46:14 | 34 | 34.00 |
2028 | Sirocco | Aero 12 | Philip Trelora & Genelle Aldred | Port Hacking OSC (New South) | 11:53:26 | 00:48:26 | 18 | 18.00 | 0.8826 | 00:42:45 | 9 | 9.00 |
2014 | The Force | Tiger | Peter Williams & Matthew Williams | Teralba ASC (New South) | 11:53:29 | 00:48:29 | 19 | 19.00 | 0.8992 | 00:43:36 | 21 | 21.00 |
1969 | Thunder | Aero 10 | Adam Bieder & Tiah Hodgson | Port Hacking OSC () | 11:53:45 | 00:48:45 | 20 | 20.00 | 0.8779 | 00:42:48 | 11 | 11.00 |
2050 | Wild Cat | Tiger | Scott Roberts & Tahlia Forrester | Port Hacking OSC (New South) | 11:53:51 | 00:48:51 | 21 | 21.00 | 0.8680 | 00:42:24 | 4 | 4.00 |
2024 | Carbon Neutral | Tiger | Evan Andrews & Maddy Sloane | Northbridge SC (New South) | 11:54:02 | 00:49:02 | 22 | 22.00 | 0.8914 | 00:43:42 | 24 | 24.00 |
2027 | After MidKnight | Aero 12 | Craig Smith & Adam Smith | Cronulla SC (New South) | 11:54:09 | 00:49:09 | 23 | 23.00 | 0.8690 | 00:42:43 | 8 | 8.00 |
2057 | Captain Risky | Aero 11b | Annika Hansen & Ross Hansen | Gosford SC (NSW) | 11:55:39 | 00:50:39 | 24 | 24.00 | 0.8868 | 00:44:55 | 30 | 30.00 |
1909 | Up Beat | Aero 10 | Steve Cartwright & Jayden Cartwright | Gosford SC (New South) | 11:55:55 | 00:50:55 | 25 | 25.00 | 0.8918 | 00:45:24 | 32 | 32.00 |
1863 | Max Power | Aero 9 | Nathan Gulliksen & Rhianna Wallace | Gosford SC (New South) | 11:56:12 | 00:51:12 | 26 | 26.00 | 0.8588 | 00:43:58 | 26 | 26.00 |
1830 | Vivace | Aero 9 | Ben Berg & Hayden Hansen | Gosford SC (New South) | 11:56:31 | 00:51:31 | 27 | 27.00 | 0.8336 | 00:42:57 | 14 | 14.00 |
1975 | Twisted Sister | Aero 10 | Sandra Donivan & Ben Beashel | Concord & Ryde SC (New South) | 11:56:47 | 00:51:47 | 28 | 28.00 | 0.8430 | 00:43:39 | 22 | 22.00 |
1904 | Aurora | Aero 10 | Greg Hunton & Ben Hunton | Cronulla SC (New South) | 11:57:35 | 00:52:35 | 29 | 29.00 | 0.7854 | 00:41:18 | 1 | 1.00 |
1820 | Quest | Aero 9 | Talia Wallace & Zoe Gleeson | Gosford SC (New South) | 11:57:41 | 00:52:41 | 30 | 30.00 | 0.7910 | 00:41:40 | 3 | 3.00 |
1717 | Goat Busters | Aero 7 | Geoff Grover & Bryce Grover | Port Hacking OSC (New South) | 11:57:44 | 00:52:44 | 31 | 31.00 | 0.8223 | 00:43:22 | 18 | 18.00 |
1916 | Poor Tacking | Aero 10 | Colin Tasker & Kylie Robertson | Port Hacking OSC (New South) | 11:58:17 | 00:53:17 | 32 | 32.00 | 0.8469 | 00:45:08 | 31 | 31.00 |
1802 | Bondi Tram | Aero 9 | Adam Trickey & Tina Williams | Chipping Norton Lake SC (New South) | 11:58:33 | 00:53:33 | 33 | 33.00 | 0.8235 | 00:44:06 | 27 | 27.00 |
2010 | Liquid Therapy | Moondance | James Birdsall & Oliver Ashton | Port Hacking OSC (New South) | 12:02:36 | 00:57:36 | 34 | 34.00 | 0.8029 | 00:46:15 | 35 | 35.00 |
1841 | Sea Fever | Force 5 MK1 | Alexis Heron & Elyse Levy | Port Hacking OSC (New South) | 12:02:53 | 00:57:53 | 35 | 35.00 | 0.7845 | 00:45:25 | 33 | 33.00 |
1861 | Whiz Bang | Aero 9 | John Forrester & Janet Forrester | Port Hacking OSC (New South) | 12:05:24 | 01:00:24 | 36 | 36.00 | 0.8031 | 00:48:30 | 36 | 36.00 |
1926 | If's Butt's & Maybes | Tequila99 | Paul Williams & Phillip Williams | Chipping Norton Lake SC (New South) | DNS | 40.00 | DNS | 40.00 | ||||
1980 | Pocket Rocket | Fever | Peter Rivers & Wil Rivers | Gosford (New South) | DNS | 40.00 | DNS | 40.00 | ||||
1987 | Mojo | Fever | James Macken & Patrick Macken | Canberra YC (ACT) | DNS | 40.00 | DNS | 40.00 |