ScoreIT

Events > SQSA Selection Trials 2016 > 2up

Sail
No
Boat
Name
Boat
Type
From State Skipper Crew
3872 Stroke of Genious
Sabot LCSC Qld Ashley SINCLAIR Lachlan SINCLAIR
7018 Raptor
Sabot DPSS/BSS Qld Maxwell YOSHIDA Edwin YOSHIDA
7045 Super Sonic
Sabot MSC Qld Sean SAUNDERS Jasmin SAUNDERS
7059 Tomahawk
Sabot SYC Qld Thomas WHITMORE Sophie WHITMORE
7100 Loose Goose
Sabot SYC Qld Max RUTHERFORD Emma RUTHERFORD
7113 Under Construction
Sabot DPSS Qld Jordan BARNEY Ayla BARNEY

Total boats: 6

Mobile Website


Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
15-Oct
Race 2
15-Oct
Race 3
15-Oct
Race 4
16-Oct
Race 5
16-Oct
Race 6
16-Oct
Drop Total
1 7018
Raptor
Sabot
Maxwell YOSHIDA
Edwin YOSHIDA
DPSS/BSS
Qld
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 5
2 7113
Under Construction
Sabot
Jordan BARNEY
Ayla BARNEY
DPSS
Qld
3 4 3 2 2 2 4 12
3 7045
Super Sonic
Sabot
Sean SAUNDERS
Jasmin SAUNDERS
MSC
Qld
2 2 2 3 3 5 5 12
4 7059
Tomahawk
Sabot
Thomas WHITMORE
Sophie WHITMORE
SYC
Qld
4 3 DNS
(7.00)
4 4 3 7 18
5 7100
Loose Goose
Sabot
Max RUTHERFORD
Emma RUTHERFORD
SYC
Qld
DNF
(7.00)
DNF
(7.00)
DNS
(7.00)
5 5 4 7 28
6 3872
Stroke of Genious
Sabot
Ashley SINCLAIR
Lachlan SINCLAIR
LCSC
Qld
DNS
(7.00)
DNS
(7.00)
DNS
(7.00)
DNS
(7.00)
DNS
(7.00)
DNS
(7.00)
7 35

Number of races completed: 6 | Number of drops allowed: 1
Mobile Website | Export to PDF
Race No: 1
Race Start Time: Sat Oct 15, 2016 13:05:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
7018 Raptor Sabot Maxwell YOSHIDA & Edwin YOSHIDA DPSS/BSS (Qld) 13:27:19 00:22:19 1 1.00
7045 Super Sonic Sabot Sean SAUNDERS & Jasmin SAUNDERS MSC (Qld) 13:27:31 00:22:31 2 2.00
7113 Under Construction Sabot Jordan BARNEY & Ayla BARNEY DPSS (Qld) 13:28:02 00:23:02 3 3.00
7059 Tomahawk Sabot Thomas WHITMORE & Sophie WHITMORE SYC (Qld) 13:28:21 00:23:21 4 4.00
3872 Stroke of Genious Sabot Ashley SINCLAIR & Lachlan SINCLAIR LCSC (Qld) DNS 7.00
7100 Loose Goose Sabot Max RUTHERFORD & Emma RUTHERFORD SYC (Qld) DNF 7.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 2
Race Start Time: Sat Oct 15, 2016 14:14:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
7018 Raptor Sabot Maxwell YOSHIDA & Edwin YOSHIDA DPSS/BSS (Qld) 14:27:53 00:13:53 1 1.00
7045 Super Sonic Sabot Sean SAUNDERS & Jasmin SAUNDERS MSC (Qld) 14:28:49 00:14:49 2 2.00
7059 Tomahawk Sabot Thomas WHITMORE & Sophie WHITMORE SYC (Qld) 14:29:57 00:15:57 3 3.00
7113 Under Construction Sabot Jordan BARNEY & Ayla BARNEY DPSS (Qld) 14:31:13 00:17:13 4 4.00
3872 Stroke of Genious Sabot Ashley SINCLAIR & Lachlan SINCLAIR LCSC (Qld) DNS 7.00
7100 Loose Goose Sabot Max RUTHERFORD & Emma RUTHERFORD SYC (Qld) DNF 7.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 3
Race Start Time: Sat Oct 15, 2016 15:07:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
7018 Raptor Sabot Maxwell YOSHIDA & Edwin YOSHIDA DPSS/BSS (Qld) 15:29:20 00:22:20 1 1.00
7045 Super Sonic Sabot Sean SAUNDERS & Jasmin SAUNDERS MSC (Qld) 15:29:27 00:22:27 2 2.00
7113 Under Construction Sabot Jordan BARNEY & Ayla BARNEY DPSS (Qld) 15:32:23 00:25:23 3 3.00
3872 Stroke of Genious Sabot Ashley SINCLAIR & Lachlan SINCLAIR LCSC (Qld) DNS 7.00
7059 Tomahawk Sabot Thomas WHITMORE & Sophie WHITMORE SYC (Qld) DNS 7.00
7100 Loose Goose Sabot Max RUTHERFORD & Emma RUTHERFORD SYC (Qld) DNS 7.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 4
Race Start Time: Sun Oct 16, 2016 12:05:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
7018 Raptor Sabot Maxwell YOSHIDA & Edwin YOSHIDA DPSS/BSS (Qld) 12:21:00 00:16:00 1 1.00
7113 Under Construction Sabot Jordan BARNEY & Ayla BARNEY DPSS (Qld) 12:21:12 00:16:12 2 2.00
7045 Super Sonic Sabot Sean SAUNDERS & Jasmin SAUNDERS MSC (Qld) 12:21:27 00:16:27 3 3.00
7059 Tomahawk Sabot Thomas WHITMORE & Sophie WHITMORE SYC (Qld) 12:21:58 00:16:58 4 4.00
7100 Loose Goose Sabot Max RUTHERFORD & Emma RUTHERFORD SYC (Qld) 12:25:44 00:20:44 5 5.00
3872 Stroke of Genious Sabot Ashley SINCLAIR & Lachlan SINCLAIR LCSC (Qld) DNS 7.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 5
Race Start Time: Sun Oct 16, 2016 13:05:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
7018 Raptor Sabot Maxwell YOSHIDA & Edwin YOSHIDA DPSS/BSS (Qld) 13:19:50 00:14:50 1 1.00
7113 Under Construction Sabot Jordan BARNEY & Ayla BARNEY DPSS (Qld) 13:20:22 00:15:22 2 2.00
7045 Super Sonic Sabot Sean SAUNDERS & Jasmin SAUNDERS MSC (Qld) 13:20:41 00:15:41 3 3.00
7059 Tomahawk Sabot Thomas WHITMORE & Sophie WHITMORE SYC (Qld) 13:23:59 00:18:59 4 4.00
7100 Loose Goose Sabot Max RUTHERFORD & Emma RUTHERFORD SYC (Qld) 13:24:10 00:19:10 5 5.00
3872 Stroke of Genious Sabot Ashley SINCLAIR & Lachlan SINCLAIR LCSC (Qld) DNS 7.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 6
Race Start Time: Sun Oct 16, 2016 14:05:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
7018 Raptor Sabot Maxwell YOSHIDA & Edwin YOSHIDA DPSS/BSS (Qld) 14:19:03 00:14:03 1 1.00
7113 Under Construction Sabot Jordan BARNEY & Ayla BARNEY DPSS (Qld) 14:19:10 00:14:10 2 2.00
7059 Tomahawk Sabot Thomas WHITMORE & Sophie WHITMORE SYC (Qld) 14:21:49 00:16:49 3 3.00
7100 Loose Goose Sabot Max RUTHERFORD & Emma RUTHERFORD SYC (Qld) 14:24:05 00:19:05 4 4.00
7045 Super Sonic Sabot Sean SAUNDERS & Jasmin SAUNDERS MSC (Qld) 14:24:44 00:19:44 5 5.00
3872 Stroke of Genious Sabot Ashley SINCLAIR & Lachlan SINCLAIR LCSC (Qld) DNS 7.00

Mobile Website

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012 | Login