ScoreIT

Events > 2017 Summer Yachts Twilight > 2. Blue

Sail
No
Boat
Name
Boat
Type
From State Skipper Crew
197 Red October
Diamond DSC NSW Peter Horne
3020 Hick Up
Hick 30 DSC NSW Bill Ure
35135 Crowded Haus
Beneteau First 35 DSC NSW Graeme Neuhaus
4743 Quicksticks
Young 88 DSC NSW Bill Warren
488 Van Demon
Boatspeed 8 DSC NSW Stephen Deane
491 Boxer
Adams 10 DSC NSW Paul Henke
4930 X-Ray
X-338 DSC NSW Ray Parrott
5650
Mount Gay 30 Peter Horne
5685 Delirium
Hick 30 DSC NSW Craig Armour
5741 Eau De Vie
Benetau 37.5 DSC NSW Kevin Gray
6210 Coconut Telegraph
Adams 10 DSC NSW Steve Piper David Haseldine
6464 Magic
Adams 10 DSC NSW Trevor Aldous
8339 Luna Sea
Hick 35 DSC NSW James Cameron
AUS169 Nortel
Soling DSC NSW Ivan Fitz-Gerald

Total boats: 14

Mobile Website


Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
17-Jan
Race 2
31-Jan
Race 3
7-Feb
Race 4
14-Feb
Race 5
21-Feb
Race 6
28-Feb
Race 7
7-Mar
Race 8
14-Mar
Race 9
28-Mar
Drop Total
1 6464
Magic
Adams 10
Trevor Aldous
DSC 4 2 6 9 9 3 2 6 2 9 34
2 4743
Quicksticks
Young 88
Bill Warren
DSC 7 6 2 8 4 2 7 2 4 8 34
3 3020
Hick Up
Hick 30
Bill Ure
DSC 6 1 7 7 8 4 6 1 5 8 37
4 6210
Coconut Telegraph
Adams 10
Steve Piper
David Haseldine
DSC 3 5 5 5 10 9 5 4 3 10 39
5 4930
X-Ray
X-338
Ray Parrott
DSC DNC
(15.00)
4 3 2 11 11 3 3 SRS
(5.00)
15 42
6 5685
Delirium
Hick 30
Craig Armour
DSC 1 7 DNC
(15.00)
4 3 12 DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
1 15 58
7 8339
Luna Sea
Hick 35
James Cameron
DSC DNC
(15.00)
SRS
(4.00)
1 3 7 7 DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
15 67
8 491
Boxer
Adams 10
Paul Henke
DSC 2 DNF
(10.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
6 10 DNC
(15.00)
5 6 15 69
9 5650

Mount Gay 30
Peter Horne
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
6 5 6 1 DNC
(15.00)
8 15 71
10 5741
Eau De Vie
Benetau 37.5
Kevin Gray
DSC DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
1 1 8 DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
7 15 77
11 488
Van Demon
Boatspeed 8
Stephen Deane
DSC DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
2 1 4 DNC
(15.00)
10 15 77
12 197
Red October
Diamond
Peter Horne
DSC 5 3 4 DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
15 87
13 AUS169
Nortel
Soling
Ivan Fitz-Gerald
DSC DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
SRS
(4.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
5 DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
9 15 93
14 35135
Crowded Haus
Beneteau First 35
Graeme Neuhaus
DSC DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
15 120

Number of races completed: 9 | Number of drops allowed: 1
Mobile Website | Export to PDF | Exlpination of the Handicap System

Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
17-Jan
Race 2
31-Jan
Race 3
7-Feb
Race 4
14-Feb
Race 5
21-Feb
Race 6
28-Feb
Race 7
7-Mar
Race 8
14-Mar
Race 9
28-Mar
Drop Total
1 6464
Magic
Adams 10
Trevor Aldous
DSC
NSW
3 1 1 6 6 3 2 3 1 6 20
2 3020
Hick Up
Hick 30
Bill Ure
DSC
NSW
4 2 2 4 5 2 4 1 3 5 22
3 4930
X-Ray
X-338
Ray Parrott
DSC
NSW
DNC
(15.00)
5 6 1 7 4 3 2 SRS
(5.00)
15 33
4 6210
Coconut Telegraph
Adams 10
Steve Piper
David Haseldine
DSC
NSW
1 3 5 3 8 7 6 5 5 8 35
5 4743
Quicksticks
Young 88
Bill Warren
DSC
NSW
7 7 7 9 11 6 7 4 6 11 53
6 5650

Mount Gay 30
Peter Horne

DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
2 1 1 1 DNC
(15.00)
4 15 54
7 5685
Delirium
Hick 30
Craig Armour
DSC
NSW
5 6 DNC
(15.00)
7 2 10 DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
2 15 62
8 491
Boxer
Adams 10
Paul Henke
DSC
NSW
2 DNF
(10.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
3 9 DNC
(15.00)
6 7 15 67
9 8339
Luna Sea
Hick 35
James Cameron
DSC
NSW
DNC
(15.00)
SRS
(4.00)
3 5 4 8 DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
15 69
10 197
Red October
Diamond
Peter Horne
DSC
NSW
6 4 4 DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
15 89
11 488
Van Demon
Boatspeed 8
Stephen Deane
DSC
NSW
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
10 5 5 DNC
(15.00)
9 15 89
12 5741
Eau De Vie
Benetau 37.5
Kevin Gray
DSC
NSW
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
8 9 11 DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
8 15 96
13 AUS169
Nortel
Soling
Ivan Fitz-Gerald
DSC
NSW
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
SRS
(4.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
12 DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
10 15 101
14 35135
Crowded Haus
Beneteau First 35
Graeme Neuhaus
DSC
NSW
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
15 120

Number of races completed: 9 | Number of drops allowed: 1
Mobile Website | Export to PDF
Race No: 1
Race Start Time: Tue Jan 17, 2017 18:00:00
Race Comments: Course 1 NE

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
6210 Coconut Telegraph Adams 10 Steve Piper & David Haseldine DSC (NSW) 18:50:31 00:50:31 1 1.00 0.9746 00:49:14 3 3.00
491 Boxer Adams 10 Paul Henke DSC (NSW) 18:50:32 00:50:32 2 2.00 0.9713 00:49:05 2 2.00
6464 Magic Adams 10 Trevor Aldous DSC (NSW) 18:50:47 00:50:47 3 3.00 0.9716 00:49:20 4 4.00
3020 Hick Up Hick 30 Bill Ure DSC (NSW) 18:51:59 00:51:59 4 4.00 1.0000 00:51:59 6 6.00
5685 Delirium Hick 30 Craig Armour DSC (NSW) 18:53:43 00:53:43 5 5.00 0.9095 00:48:51 1 1.00
197 Red October Diamond Peter Horne DSC (NSW) 18:54:02 00:54:02 6 6.00 0.9267 00:50:04 5 5.00
4743 Quicksticks Young 88 Bill Warren DSC (NSW) 19:03:13 01:03:13 7 7.00 0.8988 00:56:49 7 7.00
35135 Crowded Haus Beneteau First 35 Graeme Neuhaus DSC (NSW) DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
AUS169 Nortel Soling Ivan Fitz-Gerald DSC (NSW) DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
8339 Luna Sea Hick 35 James Cameron DSC (NSW) DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
5741 Eau De Vie Benetau 37.5 Kevin Gray DSC (NSW) DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
4930 X-Ray X-338 Ray Parrott DSC (NSW) DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
488 Van Demon Boatspeed 8 Stephen Deane DSC (NSW) DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
5650 Mount Gay 30 Peter Horne () DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 2
Race Start Time: Tue Jan 31, 2017 18:00:00
Race Comments: Course 3 S/SE Winds 10-15knots

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
6464 Magic Adams 10 Trevor Aldous DSC (NSW) 18:58:17 00:58:17 1 1.00 0.9633 00:56:09 2 2.00
3020 Hick Up Hick 30 Bill Ure DSC (NSW) 18:58:26 00:58:26 2 2.00 0.9533 00:55:42 1 1.00
6210 Coconut Telegraph Adams 10 Steve Piper & David Haseldine DSC (NSW) 18:58:29 00:58:29 3 3.00 0.9848 00:57:36 5 5.00
197 Red October Diamond Peter Horne DSC (NSW) 19:03:14 01:03:14 4 4.00 0.9010 00:56:58 3 3.00
8339 Luna Sea Hick 35 James Cameron DSC (NSW) SRS 4.00 SRS 4.00
4930 X-Ray X-338 Ray Parrott DSC (NSW) 19:03:40 01:03:40 5 5.00 0.9022 00:57:26 4 4.00
5685 Delirium Hick 30 Craig Armour DSC (NSW) 19:04:54 01:04:54 6 6.00 0.9538 01:01:54 7 7.00
4743 Quicksticks Young 88 Bill Warren DSC (NSW) 19:10:05 01:10:05 7 7.00 0.8568 01:00:03 6 6.00
491 Boxer Adams 10 Paul Henke DSC (NSW) DNF 10.00 DNF 10.00
35135 Crowded Haus Beneteau First 35 Graeme Neuhaus DSC (NSW) DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
AUS169 Nortel Soling Ivan Fitz-Gerald DSC (NSW) DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
5741 Eau De Vie Benetau 37.5 Kevin Gray DSC (NSW) DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
488 Van Demon Boatspeed 8 Stephen Deane DSC (NSW) DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
5650 Mount Gay 30 Peter Horne () DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 3
Race Start Time: Tue Feb 7, 2017 18:00:00
Race Comments: Course 3 S/SE Winds 8-10knots

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
6464 Magic Adams 10 Trevor Aldous DSC (NSW) 19:09:17 01:09:17 1 1.00 0.9922 01:08:45 6 6.00
3020 Hick Up Hick 30 Bill Ure DSC (NSW) 19:09:28 01:09:28 2 2.00 1.0000 01:09:28 7 7.00
8339 Luna Sea Hick 35 James Cameron DSC (NSW) 19:09:55 01:09:55 3 3.00 0.8340 00:58:19 1 1.00
AUS169 Nortel Soling Ivan Fitz-Gerald DSC (NSW) SRS 4.00 SRS 4.00
197 Red October Diamond Peter Horne DSC (NSW) 19:10:11 01:10:11 4 4.00 0.9108 01:03:55 4 4.00
6210 Coconut Telegraph Adams 10 Steve Piper & David Haseldine DSC (NSW) 19:10:13 01:10:13 5 5.00 0.9579 01:07:16 5 5.00
4930 X-Ray X-338 Ray Parrott DSC (NSW) 19:11:04 01:11:04 6 6.00 0.8948 01:03:35 3 3.00
4743 Quicksticks Young 88 Bill Warren DSC (NSW) 19:16:40 01:16:40 7 7.00 0.8171 01:02:39 2 2.00
35135 Crowded Haus Beneteau First 35 Graeme Neuhaus DSC (NSW) DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
5741 Eau De Vie Benetau 37.5 Kevin Gray DSC (NSW) DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
5685 Delirium Hick 30 Craig Armour DSC (NSW) DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
491 Boxer Adams 10 Paul Henke DSC (NSW) DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
488 Van Demon Boatspeed 8 Stephen Deane DSC (NSW) DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
5650 Mount Gay 30 Peter Horne () DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 4
Race Start Time: Tue Feb 14, 2017 18:00:00
Race Comments: Course3 S/SE Winds 8-10knots

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
4930 X-Ray X-338 Ray Parrott DSC (NSW) 18:41:09 00:41:09 1 1.00 0.9485 00:39:02 2 2.00
5650 Mount Gay 30 Peter Horne () 18:43:15 00:43:15 2 2.00 1.0000 00:43:15 6 6.00
6210 Coconut Telegraph Adams 10 Steve Piper & David Haseldine DSC (NSW) 18:43:55 00:43:55 3 3.00 0.9771 00:42:55 5 5.00
3020 Hick Up Hick 30 Bill Ure DSC (NSW) 18:44:29 00:44:29 4 4.00 1.0000 00:44:29 7 7.00
8339 Luna Sea Hick 35 James Cameron DSC (NSW) 18:45:00 00:45:00 5 5.00 0.9174 00:41:17 3 3.00
6464 Magic Adams 10 Trevor Aldous DSC (NSW) 18:45:46 00:45:46 6 6.00 0.9922 00:45:25 9 9.00
5685 Delirium Hick 30 Craig Armour DSC (NSW) 18:46:04 00:46:04 7 7.00 0.9187 00:42:19 4 4.00
5741 Eau De Vie Benetau 37.5 Kevin Gray DSC (NSW) 18:48:05 00:48:05 8 8.00 0.7716 00:37:06 1 1.00
4743 Quicksticks Young 88 Bill Warren DSC (NSW) 18:50:42 00:50:42 9 9.00 0.8825 00:44:45 8 8.00
AUS169 Nortel Soling Ivan Fitz-Gerald DSC (NSW) DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
35135 Crowded Haus Beneteau First 35 Graeme Neuhaus DSC (NSW) DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
488 Van Demon Boatspeed 8 Stephen Deane DSC (NSW) DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
491 Boxer Adams 10 Paul Henke DSC (NSW) DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
197 Red October Diamond Peter Horne DSC (NSW) DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 5
Race Start Time: Tue Feb 21, 2017 18:00:00
Race Comments: Course 2 E Winds 8-10knots

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
5650 Mount Gay 30 Peter Horne () 18:45:55 00:45:55 1 1.00 0.9762 00:44:49 5 5.00
5685 Delirium Hick 30 Craig Armour DSC (NSW) 18:46:53 00:46:53 2 2.00 0.9326 00:43:43 3 3.00
491 Boxer Adams 10 Paul Henke DSC (NSW) 18:47:53 00:47:53 3 3.00 0.9496 00:45:28 6 6.00
8339 Luna Sea Hick 35 James Cameron DSC (NSW) 18:47:59 00:47:59 4 4.00 0.9492 00:45:33 7 7.00
3020 Hick Up Hick 30 Bill Ure DSC (NSW) 18:48:44 00:48:44 5 5.00 0.9762 00:47:34 8 8.00
6464 Magic Adams 10 Trevor Aldous DSC (NSW) 18:49:24 00:49:24 6 6.00 0.9686 00:47:51 9 9.00
4930 X-Ray X-338 Ray Parrott DSC (NSW) 18:49:28 00:49:28 7 7.00 1.0000 00:49:28 11 11.00
6210 Coconut Telegraph Adams 10 Steve Piper & David Haseldine DSC (NSW) 18:49:33 00:49:33 8 8.00 0.9729 00:48:12 10 10.00
5741 Eau De Vie Benetau 37.5 Kevin Gray DSC (NSW) 18:50:49 00:50:49 9 9.00 0.8286 00:42:06 1 1.00
488 Van Demon Boatspeed 8 Stephen Deane DSC (NSW) 18:51:31 00:51:31 10 10.00 0.8250 00:42:30 2 2.00
4743 Quicksticks Young 88 Bill Warren DSC (NSW) 18:51:52 00:51:52 11 11.00 0.8615 00:44:41 4 4.00
197 Red October Diamond Peter Horne DSC (NSW) DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
35135 Crowded Haus Beneteau First 35 Graeme Neuhaus DSC (NSW) DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
AUS169 Nortel Soling Ivan Fitz-Gerald DSC (NSW) DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 6
Race Start Time: Tue Feb 28, 2017 18:00:00
Race Comments: Course 2 E Winds 6-8knots

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
5650 Mount Gay 30 Peter Horne () 18:46:31 00:46:31 1 1.00 0.9957 00:46:19 6 6.00
3020 Hick Up Hick 30 Bill Ure DSC (NSW) 18:46:41 00:46:41 2 2.00 0.9762 00:45:34 4 4.00
6464 Magic Adams 10 Trevor Aldous DSC (NSW) 18:46:57 00:46:57 3 3.00 0.9686 00:45:29 3 3.00
4930 X-Ray X-338 Ray Parrott DSC (NSW) 18:48:35 00:48:35 4 4.00 1.0000 00:48:35 11 11.00
488 Van Demon Boatspeed 8 Stephen Deane DSC (NSW) 18:48:39 00:48:39 5 5.00 0.8910 00:43:21 1 1.00
4743 Quicksticks Young 88 Bill Warren DSC (NSW) 18:48:51 00:48:51 6 6.00 0.8960 00:43:46 2 2.00
6210 Coconut Telegraph Adams 10 Steve Piper & David Haseldine DSC (NSW) 18:49:08 00:49:08 7 7.00 0.9729 00:47:48 9 9.00
8339 Luna Sea Hick 35 James Cameron DSC (NSW) 18:49:27 00:49:27 8 8.00 0.9492 00:46:56 7 7.00
491 Boxer Adams 10 Paul Henke DSC (NSW) 18:50:26 00:50:26 9 9.00 0.9496 00:47:53 10 10.00
5685 Delirium Hick 30 Craig Armour DSC (NSW) 18:50:33 00:50:33 10 10.00 0.9886 00:49:58 12 12.00
5741 Eau De Vie Benetau 37.5 Kevin Gray DSC (NSW) 18:51:58 00:51:58 11 11.00 0.9115 00:47:22 8 8.00
AUS169 Nortel Soling Ivan Fitz-Gerald DSC (NSW) 18:53:14 00:53:14 12 12.00 0.8630 00:45:56 5 5.00
35135 Crowded Haus Beneteau First 35 Graeme Neuhaus DSC (NSW) DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
197 Red October Diamond Peter Horne DSC (NSW) DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 7
Race Start Time: Tue Mar 7, 2017 18:00:00
Race Comments: Course 3 S/SE Winds 10-12knots

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
5650 Mount Gay 30 Peter Horne () 18:44:07 00:44:07 1 1.00 0.9698 00:42:47 1 1.00
6464 Magic Adams 10 Trevor Aldous DSC (NSW) 18:45:29 00:45:29 2 2.00 1.0000 00:45:29 2 2.00
4930 X-Ray X-338 Ray Parrott DSC (NSW) 18:47:16 00:47:16 3 3.00 0.9740 00:46:02 3 3.00
3020 Hick Up Hick 30 Bill Ure DSC (NSW) 18:48:19 00:48:19 4 4.00 0.9888 00:47:47 6 6.00
488 Van Demon Boatspeed 8 Stephen Deane DSC (NSW) 18:49:40 00:49:40 5 5.00 0.9546 00:47:25 4 4.00
6210 Coconut Telegraph Adams 10 Steve Piper & David Haseldine DSC (NSW) 18:50:07 00:50:07 6 6.00 0.9476 00:47:29 5 5.00
4743 Quicksticks Young 88 Bill Warren DSC (NSW) 18:56:24 00:56:24 7 7.00 0.9425 00:53:09 7 7.00
8339 Luna Sea Hick 35 James Cameron DSC (NSW) DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
5741 Eau De Vie Benetau 37.5 Kevin Gray DSC (NSW) DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
5685 Delirium Hick 30 Craig Armour DSC (NSW) DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
491 Boxer Adams 10 Paul Henke DSC (NSW) DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
35135 Crowded Haus Beneteau First 35 Graeme Neuhaus DSC (NSW) DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
197 Red October Diamond Peter Horne DSC (NSW) DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
AUS169 Nortel Soling Ivan Fitz-Gerald DSC (NSW) DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 8
Race Start Time: Tue Mar 14, 2017 18:00:00
Race Comments: Course 2 E winds 4-6knots

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
3020 Hick Up Hick 30 Bill Ure DSC (NSW) 18:49:26 00:49:26 1 1.00 0.9156 00:45:16 1 1.00
4930 X-Ray X-338 Ray Parrott DSC (NSW) 18:51:33 00:51:33 2 2.00 0.9559 00:49:17 3 3.00
6464 Magic Adams 10 Trevor Aldous DSC (NSW) 18:53:51 00:53:51 3 3.00 1.0000 00:53:51 6 6.00
4743 Quicksticks Young 88 Bill Warren DSC (NSW) 18:55:19 00:55:19 4 4.00 0.8727 00:48:16 2 2.00
6210 Coconut Telegraph Adams 10 Steve Piper & David Haseldine DSC (NSW) 18:55:35 00:55:35 5 5.00 0.8950 00:49:45 4 4.00
491 Boxer Adams 10 Paul Henke DSC (NSW) 19:01:17 01:01:17 6 6.00 0.8649 00:53:00 5 5.00
8339 Luna Sea Hick 35 James Cameron DSC (NSW) DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
5741 Eau De Vie Benetau 37.5 Kevin Gray DSC (NSW) DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
5685 Delirium Hick 30 Craig Armour DSC (NSW) DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
5650 Mount Gay 30 Peter Horne () DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
488 Van Demon Boatspeed 8 Stephen Deane DSC (NSW) DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
35135 Crowded Haus Beneteau First 35 Graeme Neuhaus DSC (NSW) DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
197 Red October Diamond Peter Horne DSC (NSW) DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
AUS169 Nortel Soling Ivan Fitz-Gerald DSC (NSW) DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 9
Race Start Time: Tue Mar 28, 2017 18:00:00
Race Comments: Course 3 S/SE

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
6464 Magic Adams 10 Trevor Aldous DSC (NSW) 18:41:25 00:41:25 1 1.00 0.9869 00:40:52 2 2.00
5685 Delirium Hick 30 Craig Armour DSC (NSW) 18:42:09 00:42:09 2 2.00 0.8976 00:37:50 1 1.00
3020 Hick Up Hick 30 Bill Ure DSC (NSW) 18:42:47 00:42:47 3 3.00 0.9940 00:42:32 5 5.00
5650 Mount Gay 30 Peter Horne () 18:43:55 00:43:55 4 4.00 0.9846 00:43:14 8 8.00
4930 X-Ray X-338 Ray Parrott DSC (NSW) SRS 5.00 SRS 5.00
6210 Coconut Telegraph Adams 10 Steve Piper & David Haseldine DSC (NSW) 18:45:05 00:45:05 5 5.00 0.9186 00:41:25 3 3.00
4743 Quicksticks Young 88 Bill Warren DSC (NSW) 18:45:22 00:45:22 6 6.00 0.9301 00:42:12 4 4.00
491 Boxer Adams 10 Paul Henke DSC (NSW) 18:49:24 00:49:24 7 7.00 0.8706 00:43:00 6 6.00
5741 Eau De Vie Benetau 37.5 Kevin Gray DSC (NSW) 18:52:05 00:52:05 8 8.00 0.8276 00:43:06 7 7.00
488 Van Demon Boatspeed 8 Stephen Deane DSC (NSW) 18:53:28 00:53:28 9 9.00 0.9163 00:48:59 10 10.00
AUS169 Nortel Soling Ivan Fitz-Gerald DSC (NSW) 18:56:26 00:56:26 10 10.00 0.7993 00:45:06 9 9.00
8339 Luna Sea Hick 35 James Cameron DSC (NSW) DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
35135 Crowded Haus Beneteau First 35 Graeme Neuhaus DSC (NSW) DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
197 Red October Diamond Peter Horne DSC (NSW) DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00

Mobile Website

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012 | Login