ScoreIT

Events > 2017 Summer Yachts Twilight > 3. Black

Sail
No
Boat
Name
Boat
Type
From State Skipper Crew
1900 Ariki
Cavalier 28 DSC NSW Trevor Bell
2601 Chlairvrey
S80 DSC NSW Michael Spencer-Brown Kim
2672 Komene
Cavalier DSC NSW Chris Allen
2724 Rhondo
Cavalier 28 DSC NSW David Swales
2904 Moksy
Hutton 28 DSC NSW Ron Garner
3004 Two Up
Cavalier 28 DSC NSW Trevor Daley
35 Magic 25
Magic 25 DSC NSW Chantelle Hodgson
4086 Troubadour
Cavalier 30 DSC NSW James Brigden
431 Tulip
S80 DSC NSW Kluuk Wallenkamp
4593 Deanasty
Cavalier 28 DSC NSW Dean Mitchelmore
4818 Atara
Beneteau DSC NSW Ken Conyard
5133 Condition Red
Adams 8 DSC NSW Josh Park
6288 Minkara
Bavaria 40 DSC NSW Tom Wilmot Richard Lloyd
6626 Double Trouble
DSC NSW Steve Wyatt
6694 Paca
Benetau First 27.7 DSC NSW Andrew Wise
7055 Y Knot
J70 DSC NSW Stephen Brady Sue
7422 Alcamy
S80 DSC NSW Ruth Lawrence
7847 Rider On The Storm
Dufour 32 DSC NSW Keith Fleming

Total boats: 18

Mobile Website


Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
17-Jan
Race 2
31-Jan
Race 3
7-Feb
Race 4
14-Feb
Race 5
21-Feb
Race 6
28-Feb
Race 7
7-Mar
Race 8
14-Mar
Race 9
28-Mar
Drop Total
1 35
Magic 25
Magic 25
Chantelle Hodgson
DSC 1 9 3 6 9 SRS
(7.00)
2 4 1 9 33
2 4818
Atara
Beneteau
Ken Conyard
DSC 2 4 6 12 5 8 3 5 5 12 38
3 7055
Y Knot
J70
Stephen Brady
Sue
DSC 4 10 7 4 DNC
(19.00)
7 1 3 4 19 40
4 2904
Moksy
Hutton 28
Ron Garner
DSC DNC
(19.00)
5 2 3 6 2 12 8 3 19 41
5 4593
Deanasty
Cavalier 28
Dean Mitchelmore
DSC 6 3 5 10 1 4 5 9 10 10 43
6 6626
Double Trouble
Steve Wyatt
DSC 7 DNF
(15.00)
4 8 2 3 DNC
(19.00)
6 2 19 47
7 431
Tulip
S80
Kluuk Wallenkamp
DSC 8 6 1 14 4 1 14 7 9 14 50
8 6694
Paca
Benetau First 27.7
Andrew Wise
DSC 11 2 10 11 11 6 7 1 7 11 55
9 5133
Condition Red
Adams 8
Josh Park
DSC 12 12 9 2 12 11 10 2 DNC
(19.00)
19 70
10 6288
Minkara
Bavaria 40
Tom Wilmot
Richard Lloyd
DSC SRS
(8.00)
1 8 15 13 13 11 10 8 15 72
11 3004
Two Up
Cavalier 28
Trevor Daley
DSC 5 8 DNC
(19.00)
5 8 12 6 DNC
(19.00)
DNF
(12.00)
19 75
12 4086
Troubadour
Cavalier 30
James Brigden
DSC 9 13 DNC
(19.00)
9 10 10 4 DNC
(19.00)
6 19 80
13 2724
Rhondo
Cavalier 28
David Swales
DSC 3 11 DNC
(19.00)
13 3 9 13 DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
19 90
14 1900
Ariki
Cavalier 28
Trevor Bell
DSC 10 DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
7 7 5 9 DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
19 95
15 7422
Alcamy
S80
Ruth Lawrence
DSC 13 7 DNC
(19.00)
1 DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
8 DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
19 105
16 7847
Rider On The Storm
Dufour 32
Keith Fleming
DSC 14 DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
14 DNC
(19.00)
15 DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
19 138
17 2601
Chlairvrey
S80
Michael Spencer-Brown
Kim
DSC DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
19 152
18 2672
Komene
Cavalier
Chris Allen
DSC DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
19 152

Number of races completed: 9 | Number of drops allowed: 1
Mobile Website | Export to PDF | Exlpination of the Handicap System

Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
17-Jan
Race 2
31-Jan
Race 3
7-Feb
Race 4
14-Feb
Race 5
21-Feb
Race 6
28-Feb
Race 7
7-Mar
Race 8
14-Mar
Race 9
28-Mar
Drop Total
1 35
Magic 25
Magic 25
Chantelle Hodgson
DSC
NSW
2 2 2 1 2 SRS
(7.00)
1 3 1 7 14
2 6626
Double Trouble
Steve Wyatt
DSC
NSW
1 DNF
(15.00)
1 2 1 1 DNC
(19.00)
1 2 19 24
3 7055
Y Knot
J70
Stephen Brady
Sue
DSC
NSW
3 3 6 3 DNC
(19.00)
5 2 2 3 19 27
4 4593
Deanasty
Cavalier 28
Dean Mitchelmore
DSC
NSW
5 5 4 4.5 3 3 3 8 7 8 34.5
5 4818
Atara
Beneteau
Ken Conyard
DSC
NSW
4 4 5 7 5 6 4 6 5 7 39
6 2904
Moksy
Hutton 28
Ron Garner
DSC
NSW
DNC
(19.00)
7 7 6 4 2 5 7 4 19 42
7 6288
Minkara
Bavaria 40
Tom Wilmot
Richard Lloyd
DSC
NSW
SRS
(8.00)
1 3 9 6 10 6 10 8 10 51
8 5133
Condition Red
Adams 8
Josh Park
DSC
NSW
6 9 10 4.5 7 7 7 4 DNC
(19.00)
19 54.5
9 6694
Paca
Benetau First 27.7
Andrew Wise
DSC
NSW
8 6 8 8 9 8 9 5 6 9 58
10 431
Tulip
S80
Kluuk Wallenkamp
DSC
NSW
12 12 9 13 8 4 10 9 9 13 73
11 3004
Two Up
Cavalier 28
Trevor Daley
DSC
NSW
7 10 DNC
(19.00)
11 11 12 11 DNC
(19.00)
DNF
(12.00)
19 93
12 4086
Troubadour
Cavalier 30
James Brigden
DSC
NSW
10 13 DNC
(19.00)
14 14 13 12 DNC
(19.00)
10 19 105
13 2724
Rhondo
Cavalier 28
David Swales
DSC
NSW
9 11 DNC
(19.00)
15 10 11 14 DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
19 108
14 1900
Ariki
Cavalier 28
Trevor Bell
DSC
NSW
11 DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
12 12 9 13 DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
19 114
15 7422
Alcamy
S80
Ruth Lawrence
DSC
NSW
14 8 DNC
(19.00)
10 DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
8 DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
19 116
16 7847
Rider On The Storm
Dufour 32
Keith Fleming
DSC
NSW
13 DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
13 DNC
(19.00)
15 DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
19 136
17 2601
Chlairvrey
S80
Michael Spencer-Brown
Kim
DSC
NSW
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
19 152
18 2672
Komene
Cavalier
Chris Allen
DSC
NSW
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
19 152

Number of races completed: 9 | Number of drops allowed: 1
Mobile Website | Export to PDF
Race No: 1
Race Start Time: Tue Jan 17, 2017 18:05:00
Race Comments: Course 1 NE wind10-15 knots

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
6626 Double Trouble Steve Wyatt DSC (NSW) 18:57:19 00:52:19 1 1.00 1.0000 00:52:19 7 7.00
35 Magic 25 Magic 25 Chantelle Hodgson DSC (NSW) 19:00:25 00:55:25 2 2.00 0.8798 00:48:45 1 1.00
7055 Y Knot J70 Stephen Brady & Sue DSC (NSW) 19:02:01 00:57:01 3 3.00 0.8812 00:50:15 4 4.00
4818 Atara Beneteau Ken Conyard DSC (NSW) 19:04:46 00:59:46 4 4.00 0.8193 00:48:58 2 2.00
4593 Deanasty Cavalier 28 Dean Mitchelmore DSC (NSW) 19:05:11 01:00:11 5 5.00 0.8682 00:52:15 6 6.00
5133 Condition Red Adams 8 Josh Park DSC (NSW) 19:06:20 01:01:20 6 6.00 0.8959 00:54:57 12 12.00
3004 Two Up Cavalier 28 Trevor Daley DSC (NSW) 19:09:30 01:04:30 7 7.00 0.8004 00:51:38 5 5.00
6694 Paca Benetau First 27.7 Andrew Wise DSC (NSW) 19:09:46 01:04:46 8 8.00 0.8449 00:54:43 11 11.00
6288 Minkara Bavaria 40 Tom Wilmot & Richard Lloyd DSC (NSW) SRS 8.00 SRS 8.00
2724 Rhondo Cavalier 28 David Swales DSC (NSW) 19:10:17 01:05:17 9 9.00 0.7568 00:49:24 3 3.00
4086 Troubadour Cavalier 30 James Brigden DSC (NSW) 19:10:19 01:05:19 10 10.00 0.8102 00:52:55 9 9.00
1900 Ariki Cavalier 28 Trevor Bell DSC (NSW) 19:11:16 01:06:16 11 11.00 0.8093 00:53:38 10 10.00
431 Tulip S80 Kluuk Wallenkamp DSC (NSW) 19:11:40 01:06:40 12 12.00 0.7854 00:52:22 8 8.00
7847 Rider On The Storm Dufour 32 Keith Fleming DSC (NSW) 19:13:15 01:08:15 13 13.00 0.8824 01:00:13 14 14.00
7422 Alcamy S80 Ruth Lawrence DSC (NSW) 19:13:48 01:08:48 14 14.00 0.8250 00:56:46 13 13.00
2672 Komene Cavalier Chris Allen DSC (NSW) DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
2904 Moksy Hutton 28 Ron Garner DSC (NSW) DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
2601 Chlairvrey S80 Michael Spencer-Brown & Kim DSC (NSW) DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 2
Race Start Time: Tue Jan 31, 2017 18:05:00
Race Comments: Course 3 S/SE Winds 10-15knots

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
6288 Minkara Bavaria 40 Tom Wilmot & Richard Lloyd DSC (NSW) 19:09:04 01:04:04 1 1.00 0.8988 00:57:35 1 1.00
35 Magic 25 Magic 25 Chantelle Hodgson DSC (NSW) 19:09:46 01:04:46 2 2.00 0.9678 01:02:41 9 9.00
7055 Y Knot J70 Stephen Brady & Sue DSC (NSW) 19:13:41 01:08:41 3 3.00 0.9164 01:02:56 10 10.00
4818 Atara Beneteau Ken Conyard DSC (NSW) 19:14:00 01:09:00 4 4.00 0.8848 01:01:03 4 4.00
4593 Deanasty Cavalier 28 Dean Mitchelmore DSC (NSW) 19:14:02 01:09:02 5 5.00 0.8682 00:59:56 3 3.00
6694 Paca Benetau First 27.7 Andrew Wise DSC (NSW) 19:15:39 01:10:39 6 6.00 0.8449 00:59:42 2 2.00
2904 Moksy Hutton 28 Ron Garner DSC (NSW) 19:20:23 01:15:23 7 7.00 0.8109 01:01:08 5 5.00
7422 Alcamy S80 Ruth Lawrence DSC (NSW) 19:20:46 01:15:46 8 8.00 0.8250 01:02:30 7 7.00
5133 Condition Red Adams 8 Josh Park DSC (NSW) 19:21:13 01:16:13 9 9.00 0.8959 01:08:17 12 12.00
3004 Two Up Cavalier 28 Trevor Daley DSC (NSW) 19:21:39 01:16:39 10 10.00 0.8164 01:02:35 8 8.00
2724 Rhondo Cavalier 28 David Swales DSC (NSW) 19:23:36 01:18:36 11 11.00 0.8022 01:03:03 11 11.00
431 Tulip S80 Kluuk Wallenkamp DSC (NSW) 19:24:25 01:19:25 12 12.00 0.7854 01:02:22 6 6.00
4086 Troubadour Cavalier 30 James Brigden DSC (NSW) 19:32:35 01:27:35 13 13.00 0.8102 01:10:58 13 13.00
6626 Double Trouble Steve Wyatt DSC (NSW) DNF 15.00 DNF 15.00
7847 Rider On The Storm Dufour 32 Keith Fleming DSC (NSW) DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
2672 Komene Cavalier Chris Allen DSC (NSW) DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
2601 Chlairvrey S80 Michael Spencer-Brown & Kim DSC (NSW) DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
1900 Ariki Cavalier 28 Trevor Bell DSC (NSW) DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 3
Race Start Time: Tue Feb 7, 2017 18:05:00
Race Comments: Course 3 S/SE Winds 8-10knots

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
6626 Double Trouble Steve Wyatt DSC (NSW) 18:48:17 00:43:17 1 1.00 1.0000 00:43:17 4 4.00
35 Magic 25 Magic 25 Chantelle Hodgson DSC (NSW) 18:49:34 00:44:34 2 2.00 0.9678 00:43:08 3 3.00
6288 Minkara Bavaria 40 Tom Wilmot & Richard Lloyd DSC (NSW) 18:52:17 00:47:17 3 3.00 0.9887 00:46:45 8 8.00
4593 Deanasty Cavalier 28 Dean Mitchelmore DSC (NSW) 18:53:26 00:48:26 4 4.00 0.9203 00:44:34 5 5.00
4818 Atara Beneteau Ken Conyard DSC (NSW) 18:54:15 00:49:15 5 5.00 0.9202 00:45:19 6 6.00
7055 Y Knot J70 Stephen Brady & Sue DSC (NSW) 18:55:05 00:50:05 6 6.00 0.9164 00:45:54 7 7.00
2904 Moksy Hutton 28 Ron Garner DSC (NSW) 18:56:25 00:51:25 7 7.00 0.8271 00:42:32 2 2.00
6694 Paca Benetau First 27.7 Andrew Wise DSC (NSW) 18:58:23 00:53:23 8 8.00 0.9125 00:48:43 10 10.00
431 Tulip S80 Kluuk Wallenkamp DSC (NSW) 18:58:35 00:53:35 9 9.00 0.7854 00:42:05 1 1.00
5133 Condition Red Adams 8 Josh Park DSC (NSW) 18:59:06 00:54:06 10 10.00 0.8959 00:48:28 9 9.00
3004 Two Up Cavalier 28 Trevor Daley DSC (NSW) DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
7847 Rider On The Storm Dufour 32 Keith Fleming DSC (NSW) DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
7422 Alcamy S80 Ruth Lawrence DSC (NSW) DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
4086 Troubadour Cavalier 30 James Brigden DSC (NSW) DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
2724 Rhondo Cavalier 28 David Swales DSC (NSW) DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
2672 Komene Cavalier Chris Allen DSC (NSW) DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
2601 Chlairvrey S80 Michael Spencer-Brown & Kim DSC (NSW) DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
1900 Ariki Cavalier 28 Trevor Bell DSC (NSW) DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 4
Race Start Time: Tue Feb 14, 2017 18:05:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
35 Magic 25 Magic 25 Chantelle Hodgson DSC (NSW) 18:48:29 00:43:29 1 1.00 0.9864 00:42:54 6 6.00
6626 Double Trouble Steve Wyatt DSC (NSW) 18:48:36 00:43:36 2 2.00 1.0000 00:43:36 8 8.00
7055 Y Knot J70 Stephen Brady & Sue DSC (NSW) 18:53:08 00:48:08 3 3.00 0.8812 00:42:25 4 4.00
5133 Condition Red Adams 8 Josh Park DSC (NSW) 18:53:52 00:48:52 4.5 4.50 0.8614 00:42:06 2 2.00
4593 Deanasty Cavalier 28 Dean Mitchelmore DSC (NSW) 18:53:52 00:48:52 4.5 4.50 0.9026 00:44:06 10 10.00
2904 Moksy Hutton 28 Ron Garner DSC (NSW) 18:54:08 00:49:08 6 6.00 0.8589 00:42:12 3 3.00
4818 Atara Beneteau Ken Conyard DSC (NSW) 18:55:11 00:50:11 7 7.00 0.8848 00:44:24 12 12.00
6694 Paca Benetau First 27.7 Andrew Wise DSC (NSW) 18:55:30 00:50:30 8 8.00 0.8774 00:44:19 11 11.00
6288 Minkara Bavaria 40 Tom Wilmot & Richard Lloyd DSC (NSW) 18:55:57 00:50:57 9 9.00 0.9507 00:48:26 15 15.00
7422 Alcamy S80 Ruth Lawrence DSC (NSW) 18:57:09 00:52:09 10 10.00 0.8013 00:41:47 1 1.00
3004 Two Up Cavalier 28 Trevor Daley DSC (NSW) 18:58:51 00:53:51 11 11.00 0.7929 00:42:42 5 5.00
1900 Ariki Cavalier 28 Trevor Bell DSC (NSW) 18:59:18 00:54:18 12 12.00 0.7938 00:43:06 7 7.00
431 Tulip S80 Kluuk Wallenkamp DSC (NSW) 19:00:35 00:55:35 13 13.00 0.8307 00:46:10 14 14.00
4086 Troubadour Cavalier 30 James Brigden DSC (NSW) 19:00:40 00:55:40 14 14.00 0.7868 00:43:48 9 9.00
2724 Rhondo Cavalier 28 David Swales DSC (NSW) 19:03:08 00:58:08 15 15.00 0.7790 00:45:17 13 13.00
7847 Rider On The Storm Dufour 32 Keith Fleming DSC (NSW) DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
2672 Komene Cavalier Chris Allen DSC (NSW) DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
2601 Chlairvrey S80 Michael Spencer-Brown & Kim DSC (NSW) DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 5
Race Start Time: Tue Feb 21, 2017 18:05:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
6626 Double Trouble Steve Wyatt DSC (NSW) 18:52:59 00:47:59 1 1.00 1.0000 00:47:59 2 2.00
35 Magic 25 Magic 25 Chantelle Hodgson DSC (NSW) 18:56:17 00:51:17 2 2.00 0.9864 00:50:35 9 9.00
4593 Deanasty Cavalier 28 Dean Mitchelmore DSC (NSW) 18:57:31 00:52:31 3 3.00 0.9026 00:47:24 1 1.00
2904 Moksy Hutton 28 Ron Garner DSC (NSW) 18:59:16 00:54:16 4 4.00 0.9104 00:49:24 6 6.00
4818 Atara Beneteau Ken Conyard DSC (NSW) 19:00:41 00:55:41 5 5.00 0.8848 00:49:16 5 5.00
6288 Minkara Bavaria 40 Tom Wilmot & Richard Lloyd DSC (NSW) 19:02:10 00:57:10 6 6.00 0.9507 00:54:21 13 13.00
5133 Condition Red Adams 8 Josh Park DSC (NSW) 19:02:50 00:57:50 7 7.00 0.9303 00:53:48 12 12.00
431 Tulip S80 Kluuk Wallenkamp DSC (NSW) 19:03:41 00:58:41 8 8.00 0.8307 00:48:45 4 4.00
6694 Paca Benetau First 27.7 Andrew Wise DSC (NSW) 19:04:56 00:59:56 9 9.00 0.8774 00:52:35 11 11.00
2724 Rhondo Cavalier 28 David Swales DSC (NSW) 19:06:41 01:01:41 10 10.00 0.7790 00:48:03 3 3.00
3004 Two Up Cavalier 28 Trevor Daley DSC (NSW) 19:07:31 01:02:31 11 11.00 0.8088 00:50:34 8 8.00
1900 Ariki Cavalier 28 Trevor Bell DSC (NSW) 19:07:59 01:02:59 12 12.00 0.7938 00:50:00 7 7.00
7847 Rider On The Storm Dufour 32 Keith Fleming DSC (NSW) 19:09:41 01:04:41 13 13.00 0.8742 00:56:33 14 14.00
4086 Troubadour Cavalier 30 James Brigden DSC (NSW) 19:10:12 01:05:12 14 14.00 0.7868 00:51:18 10 10.00
2601 Chlairvrey S80 Michael Spencer-Brown & Kim DSC (NSW) DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
2672 Komene Cavalier Chris Allen DSC (NSW) DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
7055 Y Knot J70 Stephen Brady & Sue DSC (NSW) DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
7422 Alcamy S80 Ruth Lawrence DSC (NSW) DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 6
Race Start Time: Tue Feb 28, 2017 18:05:00
Race Comments: Course 2 E Winds 6-8knots

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
6626 Double Trouble Steve Wyatt DSC (NSW) 18:52:37 00:47:37 1 1.00 1.0000 00:47:37 3 3.00
2904 Moksy Hutton 28 Ron Garner DSC (NSW) 18:57:44 00:52:44 2 2.00 0.8430 00:44:27 2 2.00
4593 Deanasty Cavalier 28 Dean Mitchelmore DSC (NSW) 18:57:48 00:52:48 3 3.00 0.9194 00:48:33 4 4.00
431 Tulip S80 Kluuk Wallenkamp DSC (NSW) 18:58:00 00:53:00 4 4.00 0.7999 00:42:24 1 1.00
7055 Y Knot J70 Stephen Brady & Sue DSC (NSW) 19:03:47 00:58:47 5 5.00 0.8570 00:50:23 7 7.00
4818 Atara Beneteau Ken Conyard DSC (NSW) 19:05:35 01:00:35 6 6.00 0.8356 00:50:37 8 8.00
5133 Condition Red Adams 8 Josh Park DSC (NSW) 19:06:10 01:01:10 7 7.00 0.8614 00:52:41 11 11.00
35 Magic 25 Magic 25 Chantelle Hodgson DSC (NSW) SRS 7.00 SRS 7.00
6694 Paca Benetau First 27.7 Andrew Wise DSC (NSW) 19:06:19 01:01:19 8 8.00 0.8124 00:49:49 6 6.00
1900 Ariki Cavalier 28 Trevor Bell DSC (NSW) 19:12:33 01:07:33 9 9.00 0.7350 00:49:39 5 5.00
6288 Minkara Bavaria 40 Tom Wilmot & Richard Lloyd DSC (NSW) 19:12:43 01:07:43 10 10.00 0.8803 00:59:37 13 13.00
2724 Rhondo Cavalier 28 David Swales DSC (NSW) 19:13:49 01:08:49 11 11.00 0.7645 00:52:37 9 9.00
3004 Two Up Cavalier 28 Trevor Daley DSC (NSW) 19:17:06 01:12:06 12 12.00 0.7489 00:54:00 12 12.00
4086 Troubadour Cavalier 30 James Brigden DSC (NSW) 19:17:15 01:12:15 13 13.00 0.7285 00:52:38 10 10.00
7847 Rider On The Storm Dufour 32 Keith Fleming DSC (NSW) DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
2672 Komene Cavalier Chris Allen DSC (NSW) DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
7422 Alcamy S80 Ruth Lawrence DSC (NSW) DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
2601 Chlairvrey S80 Michael Spencer-Brown & Kim DSC (NSW) DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 7
Race Start Time: Tue Mar 7, 2017 18:05:00
Race Comments: Course 3 S/SE Winds 10-12knots

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
35 Magic 25 Magic 25 Chantelle Hodgson DSC (NSW) 18:53:54 00:48:54 1 1.00 0.8616 00:42:08 2 2.00
7055 Y Knot J70 Stephen Brady & Sue DSC (NSW) 18:55:43 00:50:43 2 2.00 0.8085 00:41:00 1 1.00
4593 Deanasty Cavalier 28 Dean Mitchelmore DSC (NSW) 18:58:15 00:53:15 3 3.00 0.9021 00:48:02 5 5.00
4818 Atara Beneteau Ken Conyard DSC (NSW) 18:58:52 00:53:52 4 4.00 0.7883 00:42:28 3 3.00
2904 Moksy Hutton 28 Ron Garner DSC (NSW) 19:06:03 01:01:03 5 5.00 0.8589 00:52:26 12 12.00
6288 Minkara Bavaria 40 Tom Wilmot & Richard Lloyd DSC (NSW) 19:07:42 01:02:42 6 6.00 0.8305 00:52:04 11 11.00
5133 Condition Red Adams 8 Josh Park DSC (NSW) 19:07:55 01:02:55 7 7.00 0.8126 00:51:08 10 10.00
7422 Alcamy S80 Ruth Lawrence DSC (NSW) 19:08:24 01:03:24 8 8.00 0.7854 00:49:48 8 8.00
6694 Paca Benetau First 27.7 Andrew Wise DSC (NSW) 19:08:58 01:03:58 9 9.00 0.7664 00:49:01 7 7.00
431 Tulip S80 Kluuk Wallenkamp DSC (NSW) 19:11:06 01:06:06 10 10.00 0.8301 00:54:52 14 14.00
3004 Two Up Cavalier 28 Trevor Daley DSC (NSW) 19:13:16 01:08:16 11 11.00 0.7065 00:48:14 6 6.00
4086 Troubadour Cavalier 30 James Brigden DSC (NSW) 19:14:34 01:09:34 12 12.00 0.6873 00:47:49 4 4.00
1900 Ariki Cavalier 28 Trevor Bell DSC (NSW) 19:16:31 01:11:31 13 13.00 0.7073 00:50:35 9 9.00
2724 Rhondo Cavalier 28 David Swales DSC (NSW) 19:18:58 01:13:58 14 14.00 0.7212 00:53:21 13 13.00
7847 Rider On The Storm Dufour 32 Keith Fleming DSC (NSW) 19:22:29 01:17:29 15 15.00 0.7712 00:59:45 15 15.00
2601 Chlairvrey S80 Michael Spencer-Brown & Kim DSC (NSW) DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
2672 Komene Cavalier Chris Allen DSC (NSW) DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
6626 Double Trouble Steve Wyatt DSC (NSW) DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 8
Race Start Time: Tue Mar 14, 2017 18:05:00
Race Comments: Course 2 E winds 4-6knots

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
6626 Double Trouble Steve Wyatt DSC (NSW) 18:58:05 00:53:05 1 1.00 1.0000 00:53:05 6 6.00
7055 Y Knot J70 Stephen Brady & Sue DSC (NSW) 19:00:20 00:55:20 2 2.00 0.8806 00:48:44 3 3.00
35 Magic 25 Magic 25 Chantelle Hodgson DSC (NSW) 19:00:52 00:55:52 3 3.00 0.9213 00:51:28 4 4.00
5133 Condition Red Adams 8 Josh Park DSC (NSW) 19:02:25 00:57:25 4 4.00 0.8046 00:46:12 2 2.00
6694 Paca Benetau First 27.7 Andrew Wise DSC (NSW) 19:05:49 01:00:49 5 5.00 0.7588 00:46:09 1 1.00
4818 Atara Beneteau Ken Conyard DSC (NSW) 19:09:05 01:04:05 6 6.00 0.8273 00:53:01 5 5.00
2904 Moksy Hutton 28 Ron Garner DSC (NSW) 19:10:19 01:05:19 7 7.00 0.8504 00:55:33 8 8.00
4593 Deanasty Cavalier 28 Dean Mitchelmore DSC (NSW) 19:10:22 01:05:22 8 8.00 0.9110 00:59:33 9 9.00
431 Tulip S80 Kluuk Wallenkamp DSC (NSW) 19:12:08 01:07:08 9 9.00 0.8219 00:55:11 7 7.00
6288 Minkara Bavaria 40 Tom Wilmot & Richard Lloyd DSC (NSW) 19:21:38 01:16:38 10 10.00 0.8223 01:03:01 10 10.00
1900 Ariki Cavalier 28 Trevor Bell DSC (NSW) DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
2601 Chlairvrey S80 Michael Spencer-Brown & Kim DSC (NSW) DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
2672 Komene Cavalier Chris Allen DSC (NSW) DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
2724 Rhondo Cavalier 28 David Swales DSC (NSW) DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
3004 Two Up Cavalier 28 Trevor Daley DSC (NSW) DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
4086 Troubadour Cavalier 30 James Brigden DSC (NSW) DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
7422 Alcamy S80 Ruth Lawrence DSC (NSW) DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
7847 Rider On The Storm Dufour 32 Keith Fleming DSC (NSW) DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 9
Race Start Time: Tue Mar 28, 2017 18:05:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
35 Magic 25 Magic 25 Chantelle Hodgson DSC (NSW) 18:48:37 00:43:37 1 1.00 0.9582 00:41:48 1 1.00
6626 Double Trouble Steve Wyatt DSC (NSW) 18:50:29 00:45:29 2 2.00 1.0000 00:45:29 2 2.00
7055 Y Knot J70 Stephen Brady & Sue DSC (NSW) 18:57:31 00:52:31 3 3.00 0.9334 00:49:01 4 4.00
2904 Moksy Hutton 28 Ron Garner DSC (NSW) 19:01:39 00:56:39 4 4.00 0.8504 00:48:11 3 3.00
4818 Atara Beneteau Ken Conyard DSC (NSW) 19:04:00 00:59:00 5 5.00 0.8438 00:49:47 5 5.00
6694 Paca Benetau First 27.7 Andrew Wise DSC (NSW) 19:08:18 01:03:18 6 6.00 0.8347 00:52:50 7 7.00
4593 Deanasty Cavalier 28 Dean Mitchelmore DSC (NSW) 19:08:39 01:03:39 7 7.00 0.9110 00:57:59 10 10.00
6288 Minkara Bavaria 40 Tom Wilmot & Richard Lloyd DSC (NSW) 19:09:21 01:04:21 8 8.00 0.8223 00:52:55 8 8.00
431 Tulip S80 Kluuk Wallenkamp DSC (NSW) 19:09:47 01:04:47 9 9.00 0.8219 00:53:15 9 9.00
4086 Troubadour Cavalier 30 James Brigden DSC (NSW) 19:15:14 01:10:14 10 10.00 0.7148 00:50:12 6 6.00
3004 Two Up Cavalier 28 Trevor Daley DSC (NSW) DNF 12.00 DNF 12.00
7847 Rider On The Storm Dufour 32 Keith Fleming DSC (NSW) DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
7422 Alcamy S80 Ruth Lawrence DSC (NSW) DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
5133 Condition Red Adams 8 Josh Park DSC (NSW) DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
2724 Rhondo Cavalier 28 David Swales DSC (NSW) DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
2672 Komene Cavalier Chris Allen DSC (NSW) DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
2601 Chlairvrey S80 Michael Spencer-Brown & Kim DSC (NSW) DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00
1900 Ariki Cavalier 28 Trevor Bell DSC (NSW) DNC 19.00 DNC 19.00

Mobile Website

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012 | Login