ScoreIT

Events > 2017 Summer Yachts Twilight > 4. Green

Sail
No
Boat
Name
Boat
Type
From State Skipper Crew
126 Waituri
Spencer 30 DSC NSW Jane Walker
1852 Gold Dust
Bonbridge 25 DSC NSW Bob Griffiths
1867 Capricious
DSC NSW Alex Grant
1944 Footloose
Holland 25 DSC NSW John Whitelock Cam Jones
2014 Indigo
Columbia 28 DSC NSW Peter Dawson
2059 Tuffie II
Space Sailer DSC NSW Serge Derkatch
2455 Witchways II
Endeavour 26 DSC NSW Jeff Finnegan
2550 Imperium
Endeavour 26 DSC NSW Paul Brown
3195 Fresca
DSC NSW Tim Parker
3529 Second Wind
DSC NSW Doug Surmon
3923 Sable
DSC NSW David Weston
4628 Any Excuse
DSC NSW Tim Ainsworth
5143 Jug A New
Endeavour 26 DSC NSW Bill Chiswell
6804 Storm Bird
Triton 721 DSC NSW Alan Laughlin
6975 Lajoya
Beneteau 393 DSC NSW John Kelly
810 Mullum Blue
Cavalier 30 DSC NSW Robin Pidd
84 Wisdom
DSC NSW Brett Smith
AUS25 Felicity J
J24 DSC NSW Michael Costa
AUS4483 Death Star
J24 DSC NSW Mike Morrisey
AUS931 Bull Bull
J24 DSC NSW Leo Delisson
BBQ1 BBQ
DSC NSW Dina GWB
DSC1 Riv Robson
Start Boat DSC NSW Riv Robson Cam
M167 Voom
DSC NSW Philip Smith

Total boats: 23

Mobile Website


Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
17-Jan
Race 2
31-Jan
Race 3
7-Feb
Race 4
14-Feb
Race 5
21-Feb
Race 6
28-Feb
Race 7
7-Mar
Race 8
14-Mar
Race 9
28-Mar
Drop Total
1 5143
Jug A New
Endeavour 26
Bill Chiswell
DSC 0 0
2 810
Mullum Blue
Cavalier 30
Robin Pidd
DSC 6 1 6 5 2 7 5 4 6 7 35
3 6975
Lajoya
Beneteau 393
John Kelly
DSC 7 9 DNC
(23.00)
7 3 1 1 7 4 23 39
4 2550
Imperium
Endeavour 26
Paul Brown
DSC 3 8 5 9 8 2 7 6 7 9 46
5 1852
Gold Dust
Bonbridge 25
Bob Griffiths
DSC 9 4 9 1 12 9 12 3 3 12 50
6 3923
Sable
David Weston
DSC 4 11 8 4 10 3 6 5 DNC
(23.00)
23 51
7 2455
Witchways II
Endeavour 26
Jeff Finnegan
DSC 10 6 3 10 14 5 2 10 9 14 55
8 2014
Indigo
Columbia 28
Peter Dawson
DSC 12 3 4 13 9 11 11 1 8 13 59
9 84
Wisdom
Brett Smith
DSC 14 5 7 2 11 12 3 8 DNC
(23.00)
23 62
10 AUS25
Felicity J
J24
Michael Costa
DSC 8 2 10 8 13 4 9 9 DNC
(23.00)
23 63
11 4628
Any Excuse
Tim Ainsworth
DSC 1 13 1 14 15 15 4 11 DNF
(12.00)
15 71
12 3195
Fresca
Tim Parker
DSC 15 7 DNC
(23.00)
3 1 10 13 DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
23 95
13 1944
Footloose
Holland 25
John Whitelock
Cam Jones
DSC 11 12 DNC
(23.00)
11 5 DNC
(23.00)
10 2 DNC
(23.00)
23 97
14 126
Waituri
Spencer 30
Jane Walker
DSC 16 DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
12 7 13 8 DNC
(23.00)
2 23 104
15 AUS4483
Death Star
J24
Mike Morrisey
DSC 13 DNC
(23.00)
2 DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
8 DNC
(23.00)
12 5 23 109
16 6804
Storm Bird
Triton 721
Alan Laughlin
DSC 2 DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
6 4 14 DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
23 118
17 1867
Capricious
Alex Grant
DSC DNC
(23.00)
10 DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
6 6 DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
23 137
18 M167
Voom
Philip Smith
DSC 5 DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNF
(12.00)
23 155
19 3529
Second Wind
Doug Surmon
DSC DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
1 23 162
20 2059
Tuffie II
Space Sailer
Serge Derkatch
DSC DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
23 184
21 DSC1
Riv Robson
Start Boat
Riv Robson
Cam
DSC DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
23 184
22 BBQ1
BBQ
Dina
GWB
DSC DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
23 184
23 AUS931
Bull Bull
J24
Leo Delisson
DSC DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
23 184

Number of races completed: 9 | Number of drops allowed: 1
Mobile Website | Export to PDF | Exlpination of the Handicap System

Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
17-Jan
Race 2
31-Jan
Race 3
7-Feb
Race 4
14-Feb
Race 5
21-Feb
Race 6
28-Feb
Race 7
7-Mar
Race 8
14-Mar
Race 9
28-Mar
Drop Total
1 5143
Jug A New
Endeavour 26
Bill Chiswell
DSC
NSW
0 0
2 AUS25
Felicity J
J24
Michael Costa
DSC
NSW
1 1 5 1 1 1 3 3 DNC
(23.00)
23 16
3 2455
Witchways II
Endeavour 26
Jeff Finnegan
DSC
NSW
4 2 1 2 3 3 1 2 5 5 18
4 2550
Imperium
Endeavour 26
Paul Brown
DSC
NSW
2 4 4 3 4 2 4 1 4 4 24
5 3923
Sable
David Weston
DSC
NSW
5 6 6 4 5 4 5 4 DNC
(23.00)
23 39
6 810
Mullum Blue
Cavalier 30
Robin Pidd
DSC
NSW
9 5 7 7 6 8 6 5 6 9 50
7 4628
Any Excuse
Tim Ainsworth
DSC
NSW
3 10 2 6 11 11 2 8 DNF
(12.00)
12 53
8 1852
Gold Dust
Bonbridge 25
Bob Griffiths
DSC
NSW
10 9 10 5 7 9 9 7 3 10 59
9 2014
Indigo
Columbia 28
Peter Dawson
DSC
NSW
13 7 8 11 10 12 10 6 8 13 72
10 84
Wisdom
Brett Smith
DSC
NSW
12 8 9 8 9 13 7 10 DNC
(23.00)
23 76
11 AUS4483
Death Star
J24
Mike Morrisey
DSC
NSW
6 DNC
(23.00)
3 DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
5 DNC
(23.00)
9 2 23 94
12 6975
Lajoya
Beneteau 393
John Kelly
DSC
NSW
16 13 DNC
(23.00)
14 15 7 8 12 9 23 94
13 3195
Fresca
Tim Parker
DSC
NSW
14 11 DNC
(23.00)
9 8 10 13 DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
23 111
14 1944
Footloose
Holland 25
John Whitelock
Cam Jones
DSC
NSW
8 12 DNC
(23.00)
12 12 DNC
(23.00)
11 11 DNC
(23.00)
23 112
15 126
Waituri
Spencer 30
Jane Walker
DSC
NSW
15 DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
13 13 14 12 DNC
(23.00)
7 23 120
16 1867
Capricious
Alex Grant
DSC
NSW
DNC
(23.00)
3 DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
2 6 DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
23 126
17 6804
Storm Bird
Triton 721
Alan Laughlin
DSC
NSW
11 DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
10 14 15 DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
23 142
18 M167
Voom
Philip Smith
DSC
NSW
7 DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNF
(12.00)
23 157
19 3529
Second Wind
Doug Surmon
DSC
NSW
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
1 23 162
20 2059
Tuffie II
Space Sailer
Serge Derkatch
DSC
NSW
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
23 184
21 DSC1
Riv Robson
Start Boat
Riv Robson
Cam
DSC
NSW
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
23 184
22 BBQ1
BBQ
Dina
GWB
DSC
NSW
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
23 184
23 AUS931
Bull Bull
J24
Leo Delisson
DSC
NSW
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
DNC
(23.00)
23 184

Number of races completed: 9 | Number of drops allowed: 1
Mobile Website | Export to PDF
Race No: 1
Race Start Time: Tue Jan 17, 2017 18:10:00
Race Comments: Course 1 NE

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
AUS25 Felicity J J24 Michael Costa DSC (NSW) 18:54:31 00:44:31 1 1.00 1.0000 00:44:31 8 8.00
2550 Imperium Endeavour 26 Paul Brown DSC (NSW) 18:54:52 00:44:52 2 2.00 0.9332 00:41:52 3 3.00
4628 Any Excuse Tim Ainsworth DSC (NSW) 18:55:55 00:45:55 3 3.00 0.8838 00:40:35 1 1.00
2455 Witchways II Endeavour 26 Jeff Finnegan DSC (NSW) 18:56:22 00:46:22 4 4.00 0.9990 00:46:19 10 10.00
3923 Sable David Weston DSC (NSW) 18:57:09 00:47:09 5 5.00 0.9137 00:43:05 4 4.00
AUS4483 Death Star J24 Mike Morrisey DSC (NSW) 18:58:17 00:48:17 6 6.00 0.9860 00:47:36 13 13.00
M167 Voom Philip Smith DSC (NSW) 19:01:41 00:51:41 7 7.00 0.8496 00:43:55 5 5.00
1944 Footloose Holland 25 John Whitelock & Cam Jones DSC (NSW) 19:03:53 00:53:53 8 8.00 0.8636 00:46:32 11 11.00
810 Mullum Blue Cavalier 30 Robin Pidd DSC (NSW) 19:03:59 00:53:59 9 9.00 0.8170 00:44:06 6 6.00
1852 Gold Dust Bonbridge 25 Bob Griffiths DSC (NSW) 19:04:09 00:54:09 10 10.00 0.8289 00:44:53 9 9.00
6804 Storm Bird Triton 721 Alan Laughlin DSC (NSW) 19:04:43 00:54:43 11 11.00 0.7545 00:41:17 2 2.00
84 Wisdom Brett Smith DSC (NSW) 19:06:04 00:56:04 12 12.00 0.8499 00:47:39 14 14.00
2014 Indigo Columbia 28 Peter Dawson DSC (NSW) 19:06:46 00:56:46 13 13.00 0.8327 00:47:16 12 12.00
3195 Fresca Tim Parker DSC (NSW) 19:09:41 00:59:41 14 14.00 0.8056 00:48:05 15 15.00
126 Waituri Spencer 30 Jane Walker DSC (NSW) 19:10:10 01:00:10 15 15.00 0.8349 00:50:14 16 16.00
6975 Lajoya Beneteau 393 John Kelly DSC (NSW) 19:10:35 01:00:35 16 16.00 0.7319 00:44:20 7 7.00
DSC1 Riv Robson Start Boat Riv Robson & Cam DSC (NSW) DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2059 Tuffie II Space Sailer Serge Derkatch DSC (NSW) DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
3529 Second Wind Doug Surmon DSC (NSW) DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
AUS931 Bull Bull J24 Leo Delisson DSC (NSW) DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
BBQ1 BBQ Dina & GWB DSC (NSW) DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
1867 Capricious Alex Grant DSC (NSW) DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 2
Race Start Time: Tue Jan 31, 2017 18:10:00
Race Comments: Course 3 S/SE Winds 10-15knots

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
AUS25 Felicity J J24 Michael Costa DSC (NSW) 18:56:57 00:46:57 1 1.00 0.9901 00:46:29 2 2.00
2455 Witchways II Endeavour 26 Jeff Finnegan DSC (NSW) 18:58:50 00:48:50 2 2.00 0.9891 00:48:18 6 6.00
1867 Capricious Alex Grant DSC (NSW) 19:00:58 00:50:58 3 3.00 1.0000 00:50:58 10 10.00
2550 Imperium Endeavour 26 Paul Brown DSC (NSW) 19:01:00 00:51:00 4 4.00 0.9794 00:49:57 8 8.00
810 Mullum Blue Cavalier 30 Robin Pidd DSC (NSW) 19:04:30 00:54:30 5 5.00 0.8089 00:44:05 1 1.00
3923 Sable David Weston DSC (NSW) 19:05:35 00:55:35 6 6.00 0.9408 00:52:18 11 11.00
2014 Indigo Columbia 28 Peter Dawson DSC (NSW) 19:06:28 00:56:28 7 7.00 0.8245 00:46:33 3 3.00
84 Wisdom Brett Smith DSC (NSW) 19:06:57 00:56:57 8 8.00 0.8415 00:47:55 5 5.00
1852 Gold Dust Bonbridge 25 Bob Griffiths DSC (NSW) 19:07:33 00:57:33 9 9.00 0.8207 00:47:14 4 4.00
4628 Any Excuse Tim Ainsworth DSC (NSW) 19:11:21 01:01:21 10 10.00 0.9626 00:59:03 13 13.00
3195 Fresca Tim Parker DSC (NSW) 19:11:25 01:01:25 11 11.00 0.7976 00:48:59 7 7.00
1944 Footloose Holland 25 John Whitelock & Cam Jones DSC (NSW) 19:12:18 01:02:18 12 12.00 0.8550 00:53:16 12 12.00
6975 Lajoya Beneteau 393 John Kelly DSC (NSW) 19:19:21 01:09:21 13 13.00 0.7247 00:50:15 9 9.00
AUS931 Bull Bull J24 Leo Delisson DSC (NSW) DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
AUS4483 Death Star J24 Mike Morrisey DSC (NSW) DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
126 Waituri Spencer 30 Jane Walker DSC (NSW) DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
DSC1 Riv Robson Start Boat Riv Robson & Cam DSC (NSW) DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
BBQ1 BBQ Dina & GWB DSC (NSW) DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
6804 Storm Bird Triton 721 Alan Laughlin DSC (NSW) DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
3529 Second Wind Doug Surmon DSC (NSW) DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2059 Tuffie II Space Sailer Serge Derkatch DSC (NSW) DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
M167 Voom Philip Smith DSC (NSW) DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 3
Race Start Time: Tue Feb 7, 2017 18:10:00
Race Comments: Course 3 S/SE Winds 8-10knots

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
2455 Witchways II Endeavour 26 Jeff Finnegan DSC (NSW) 19:10:09 01:00:09 1 1.00 0.9250 00:55:38 3 3.00
4628 Any Excuse Tim Ainsworth DSC (NSW) 19:10:15 01:00:15 2 2.00 0.9002 00:54:14 1 1.00
AUS4483 Death Star J24 Mike Morrisey DSC (NSW) 19:10:19 01:00:19 3 3.00 0.9221 00:55:37 2 2.00
2550 Imperium Endeavour 26 Paul Brown DSC (NSW) 19:11:00 01:01:00 4 4.00 0.9159 00:55:52 5 5.00
AUS25 Felicity J J24 Michael Costa DSC (NSW) 19:11:23 01:01:23 5 5.00 1.0000 01:01:23 10 10.00
3923 Sable David Weston DSC (NSW) 19:15:29 01:05:29 6 6.00 0.8798 00:57:37 8 8.00
810 Mullum Blue Cavalier 30 Robin Pidd DSC (NSW) 19:17:36 01:07:36 7 7.00 0.8321 00:56:15 6 6.00
2014 Indigo Columbia 28 Peter Dawson DSC (NSW) 19:18:19 01:08:19 8 8.00 0.8174 00:55:51 4 4.00
84 Wisdom Brett Smith DSC (NSW) 19:21:24 01:11:24 9 9.00 0.8027 00:57:19 7 7.00
1852 Gold Dust Bonbridge 25 Bob Griffiths DSC (NSW) 19:23:23 01:13:23 10 10.00 0.7982 00:58:34 9 9.00
6975 Lajoya Beneteau 393 John Kelly DSC (NSW) DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
M167 Voom Philip Smith DSC (NSW) DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
1867 Capricious Alex Grant DSC (NSW) DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
1944 Footloose Holland 25 John Whitelock & Cam Jones DSC (NSW) DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2059 Tuffie II Space Sailer Serge Derkatch DSC (NSW) DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
3195 Fresca Tim Parker DSC (NSW) DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
3529 Second Wind Doug Surmon DSC (NSW) DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
6804 Storm Bird Triton 721 Alan Laughlin DSC (NSW) DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
BBQ1 BBQ Dina & GWB DSC (NSW) DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
AUS931 Bull Bull J24 Leo Delisson DSC (NSW) DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
DSC1 Riv Robson Start Boat Riv Robson & Cam DSC (NSW) DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
126 Waituri Spencer 30 Jane Walker DSC (NSW) DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 4
Race Start Time: Tue Feb 14, 2017 18:10:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
AUS25 Felicity J J24 Michael Costa DSC (NSW) 18:48:54 00:38:54 1 1.00 1.0000 00:38:54 8 8.00
2455 Witchways II Endeavour 26 Jeff Finnegan DSC (NSW) 18:52:00 00:42:00 2 2.00 0.9805 00:41:11 10 10.00
2550 Imperium Endeavour 26 Paul Brown DSC (NSW) 18:52:13 00:42:13 3 3.00 0.9342 00:39:26 9 9.00
3923 Sable David Weston DSC (NSW) 18:52:38 00:42:38 4 4.00 0.8798 00:37:31 4 4.00
1852 Gold Dust Bonbridge 25 Bob Griffiths DSC (NSW) 18:53:29 00:43:29 5 5.00 0.7982 00:34:43 1 1.00
4628 Any Excuse Tim Ainsworth DSC (NSW) 18:54:17 00:44:17 6 6.00 0.9902 00:43:51 14 14.00
810 Mullum Blue Cavalier 30 Robin Pidd DSC (NSW) 18:55:34 00:45:34 7 7.00 0.8321 00:37:55 5 5.00
84 Wisdom Brett Smith DSC (NSW) 18:55:56 00:45:56 8 8.00 0.8027 00:36:52 2 2.00
3195 Fresca Tim Parker DSC (NSW) 18:59:13 00:49:13 9 9.00 0.7534 00:37:05 3 3.00
6804 Storm Bird Triton 721 Alan Laughlin DSC (NSW) 18:59:58 00:49:58 10 10.00 0.7697 00:38:28 6 6.00
2014 Indigo Columbia 28 Peter Dawson DSC (NSW) 19:00:19 00:50:19 11 11.00 0.8501 00:42:46 13 13.00
1944 Footloose Holland 25 John Whitelock & Cam Jones DSC (NSW) 19:01:29 00:51:29 12 12.00 0.8076 00:41:35 11 11.00
126 Waituri Spencer 30 Jane Walker DSC (NSW) 19:04:00 00:54:00 13 13.00 0.7886 00:42:35 12 12.00
6975 Lajoya Beneteau 393 John Kelly DSC (NSW) 19:06:41 00:56:41 14 14.00 0.6845 00:38:48 7 7.00
2059 Tuffie II Space Sailer Serge Derkatch DSC (NSW) DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
AUS4483 Death Star J24 Mike Morrisey DSC (NSW) DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
BBQ1 BBQ Dina & GWB DSC (NSW) DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
AUS931 Bull Bull J24 Leo Delisson DSC (NSW) DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
DSC1 Riv Robson Start Boat Riv Robson & Cam DSC (NSW) DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
M167 Voom Philip Smith DSC (NSW) DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
3529 Second Wind Doug Surmon DSC (NSW) DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
1867 Capricious Alex Grant DSC (NSW) DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 5
Race Start Time: Tue Feb 21, 2017 18:10:00
Race Comments: Course 2 E Winds 8-10knots

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
AUS25 Felicity J J24 Michael Costa DSC (NSW) 18:55:41 00:45:41 1 1.00 0.9941 00:45:25 13 13.00
1867 Capricious Alex Grant DSC (NSW) 18:56:18 00:46:18 2 2.00 0.9484 00:43:55 6 6.00
2455 Witchways II Endeavour 26 Jeff Finnegan DSC (NSW) 18:56:43 00:46:43 3 3.00 0.9747 00:45:32 14 14.00
2550 Imperium Endeavour 26 Paul Brown DSC (NSW) 18:57:20 00:47:20 4 4.00 0.9287 00:43:58 8 8.00
3923 Sable David Weston DSC (NSW) 18:58:49 00:48:49 5 5.00 0.9096 00:44:24 10 10.00
810 Mullum Blue Cavalier 30 Robin Pidd DSC (NSW) 18:59:33 00:49:33 6 6.00 0.8437 00:41:48 2 2.00
1852 Gold Dust Bonbridge 25 Bob Griffiths DSC (NSW) 19:01:31 00:51:31 7 7.00 0.8729 00:44:58 12 12.00
3195 Fresca Tim Parker DSC (NSW) 19:01:41 00:51:41 8 8.00 0.7939 00:41:02 1 1.00
84 Wisdom Brett Smith DSC (NSW) 19:02:09 00:52:09 9 9.00 0.8618 00:44:57 11 11.00
2014 Indigo Columbia 28 Peter Dawson DSC (NSW) 19:02:17 00:52:17 10 10.00 0.8451 00:44:11 9 9.00
4628 Any Excuse Tim Ainsworth DSC (NSW) 19:03:37 00:53:37 11 11.00 0.9844 00:52:47 15 15.00
1944 Footloose Holland 25 John Whitelock & Cam Jones DSC (NSW) 19:04:42 00:54:42 12 12.00 0.8029 00:43:55 5 5.00
126 Waituri Spencer 30 Jane Walker DSC (NSW) 19:06:02 00:56:02 13 13.00 0.7840 00:43:56 7 7.00
6804 Storm Bird Triton 721 Alan Laughlin DSC (NSW) 19:06:07 00:56:07 14 14.00 0.7652 00:42:56 4 4.00
6975 Lajoya Beneteau 393 John Kelly DSC (NSW) 19:11:53 01:01:53 15 15.00 0.6805 00:42:07 3 3.00
DSC1 Riv Robson Start Boat Riv Robson & Cam DSC (NSW) DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
BBQ1 BBQ Dina & GWB DSC (NSW) DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
AUS931 Bull Bull J24 Leo Delisson DSC (NSW) DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
AUS4483 Death Star J24 Mike Morrisey DSC (NSW) DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
3529 Second Wind Doug Surmon DSC (NSW) DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2059 Tuffie II Space Sailer Serge Derkatch DSC (NSW) DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
M167 Voom Philip Smith DSC (NSW) DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 6
Race Start Time: Tue Feb 28, 2017 18:10:00
Race Comments: Course 2 E winds 6-8 knots

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
AUS25 Felicity J J24 Michael Costa DSC (NSW) 19:01:33 00:51:33 1 1.00 0.9843 00:50:44 4 4.00
2550 Imperium Endeavour 26 Paul Brown DSC (NSW) 19:01:46 00:51:46 2 2.00 0.9195 00:47:36 2 2.00
2455 Witchways II Endeavour 26 Jeff Finnegan DSC (NSW) 19:03:00 00:53:00 3 3.00 0.9650 00:51:09 5 5.00
3923 Sable David Weston DSC (NSW) 19:04:10 00:54:10 4 4.00 0.9006 00:48:47 3 3.00
AUS4483 Death Star J24 Mike Morrisey DSC (NSW) 19:04:21 00:54:21 5 5.00 1.0000 00:54:21 8 8.00
1867 Capricious Alex Grant DSC (NSW) 19:04:36 00:54:36 6 6.00 0.9390 00:51:16 6 6.00
6975 Lajoya Beneteau 393 John Kelly DSC (NSW) 19:07:21 00:57:21 7 7.00 0.7142 00:40:58 1 1.00
810 Mullum Blue Cavalier 30 Robin Pidd DSC (NSW) 19:08:47 00:58:47 8 8.00 0.9022 00:53:02 7 7.00
1852 Gold Dust Bonbridge 25 Bob Griffiths DSC (NSW) 19:13:43 01:03:43 9 9.00 0.8643 00:55:04 9 9.00
3195 Fresca Tim Parker DSC (NSW) 19:16:49 01:06:49 10 10.00 0.8647 00:57:47 10 10.00
4628 Any Excuse Tim Ainsworth DSC (NSW) 19:17:10 01:07:10 11 11.00 0.9747 01:05:28 15 15.00
2014 Indigo Columbia 28 Peter Dawson DSC (NSW) 19:19:54 01:09:54 12 12.00 0.8367 00:58:29 11 11.00
84 Wisdom Brett Smith DSC (NSW) 19:20:43 01:10:43 13 13.00 0.8533 01:00:21 12 12.00
126 Waituri Spencer 30 Jane Walker DSC (NSW) 19:28:20 01:18:20 14 14.00 0.7762 01:00:48 13 13.00
6804 Storm Bird Triton 721 Alan Laughlin DSC (NSW) 19:31:12 01:21:12 15 15.00 0.7879 01:03:59 14 14.00
M167 Voom Philip Smith DSC (NSW) DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
DSC1 Riv Robson Start Boat Riv Robson & Cam DSC (NSW) DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
BBQ1 BBQ Dina & GWB DSC (NSW) DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
AUS931 Bull Bull J24 Leo Delisson DSC (NSW) DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
3529 Second Wind Doug Surmon DSC (NSW) DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2059 Tuffie II Space Sailer Serge Derkatch DSC (NSW) DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
1944 Footloose Holland 25 John Whitelock & Cam Jones DSC (NSW) DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 7
Race Start Time: Tue Mar 7, 2017 18:10:00
Race Comments: Course 3 S/SE Winds 10-12knots

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
2455 Witchways II Endeavour 26 Jeff Finnegan DSC (NSW) 18:57:23 00:47:23 1 1.00 0.9615 00:45:34 2 2.00
4628 Any Excuse Tim Ainsworth DSC (NSW) 19:00:09 00:50:09 2 2.00 0.9521 00:47:45 4 4.00
AUS25 Felicity J J24 Michael Costa DSC (NSW) 19:00:22 00:50:22 3 3.00 1.0000 00:50:22 9 9.00
2550 Imperium Endeavour 26 Paul Brown DSC (NSW) 19:01:25 00:51:25 4 4.00 0.9701 00:49:53 7 7.00
3923 Sable David Weston DSC (NSW) 19:02:54 00:52:54 5 5.00 0.9325 00:49:20 6 6.00
810 Mullum Blue Cavalier 30 Robin Pidd DSC (NSW) 19:04:13 00:54:13 6 6.00 0.8813 00:47:47 5 5.00
84 Wisdom Brett Smith DSC (NSW) 19:05:07 00:55:07 7 7.00 0.8335 00:45:56 3 3.00
6975 Lajoya Beneteau 393 John Kelly DSC (NSW) 19:06:50 00:56:50 8 8.00 0.7674 00:43:37 1 1.00
1852 Gold Dust Bonbridge 25 Bob Griffiths DSC (NSW) 19:10:35 01:00:35 9 9.00 0.8443 00:51:09 12 12.00
2014 Indigo Columbia 28 Peter Dawson DSC (NSW) 19:12:23 01:02:23 10 10.00 0.8173 00:50:59 11 11.00
1944 Footloose Holland 25 John Whitelock & Cam Jones DSC (NSW) 19:13:01 01:03:01 11 11.00 0.8000 00:50:25 10 10.00
126 Waituri Spencer 30 Jane Walker DSC (NSW) 19:15:47 01:05:47 12 12.00 0.7582 00:49:53 8 8.00
3195 Fresca Tim Parker DSC (NSW) 19:16:22 01:06:22 13 13.00 0.8447 00:56:04 13 13.00
2059 Tuffie II Space Sailer Serge Derkatch DSC (NSW) DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
3529 Second Wind Doug Surmon DSC (NSW) DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
6804 Storm Bird Triton 721 Alan Laughlin DSC (NSW) DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
1867 Capricious Alex Grant DSC (NSW) DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
M167 Voom Philip Smith DSC (NSW) DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
AUS931 Bull Bull J24 Leo Delisson DSC (NSW) DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
BBQ1 BBQ Dina & GWB DSC (NSW) DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
DSC1 Riv Robson Start Boat Riv Robson & Cam DSC (NSW) DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
AUS4483 Death Star J24 Mike Morrisey DSC (NSW) DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 8
Race Start Time: Tue Mar 14, 2017 16:10:00
Race Comments: Course 2 E winds 4-6knots

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
2550 Imperium Endeavour 26 Paul Brown DSC (NSW) 18:59:27 02:49:27 1 1.00 0.9342 02:38:18 6 6.00
2455 Witchways II Endeavour 26 Jeff Finnegan DSC (NSW) 18:59:58 02:49:58 2 2.00 1.0000 02:49:58 10 10.00
AUS25 Felicity J J24 Michael Costa DSC (NSW) 19:00:09 02:50:09 3 3.00 0.9630 02:43:51 9 9.00
3923 Sable David Weston DSC (NSW) 19:04:39 02:54:39 4 4.00 0.8980 02:36:50 5 5.00
810 Mullum Blue Cavalier 30 Robin Pidd DSC (NSW) 19:08:02 02:58:02 5 5.00 0.8657 02:34:07 4 4.00
2014 Indigo Columbia 28 Peter Dawson DSC (NSW) 19:08:31 02:58:31 6 6.00 0.7871 02:20:31 1 1.00
1852 Gold Dust Bonbridge 25 Bob Griffiths DSC (NSW) 19:11:19 03:01:19 7 7.00 0.8131 02:27:26 3 3.00
4628 Any Excuse Tim Ainsworth DSC (NSW) 19:11:20 03:01:20 8 8.00 0.9536 02:52:55 11 11.00
AUS4483 Death Star J24 Mike Morrisey DSC (NSW) 19:13:49 03:03:49 9 9.00 0.9501 02:54:39 12 12.00
84 Wisdom Brett Smith DSC (NSW) 19:16:38 03:06:38 10 10.00 0.8508 02:38:47 8 8.00
1944 Footloose Holland 25 John Whitelock & Cam Jones DSC (NSW) 19:16:48 03:06:48 11 11.00 0.7704 02:23:55 2 2.00
6975 Lajoya Beneteau 393 John Kelly DSC (NSW) 19:24:49 03:14:49 12 12.00 0.8129 02:38:22 7 7.00
126 Waituri Spencer 30 Jane Walker DSC (NSW) DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
DSC1 Riv Robson Start Boat Riv Robson & Cam DSC (NSW) DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
BBQ1 BBQ Dina & GWB DSC (NSW) DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
AUS931 Bull Bull J24 Leo Delisson DSC (NSW) DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
6804 Storm Bird Triton 721 Alan Laughlin DSC (NSW) DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
3529 Second Wind Doug Surmon DSC (NSW) DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
3195 Fresca Tim Parker DSC (NSW) DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2059 Tuffie II Space Sailer Serge Derkatch DSC (NSW) DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
1867 Capricious Alex Grant DSC (NSW) DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
M167 Voom Philip Smith DSC (NSW) DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 9
Race Start Time: Tue Mar 28, 2017 18:10:00
Race Comments: Course 3 S/SE

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
3529 Second Wind Doug Surmon DSC (NSW) 19:05:57 00:55:57 1 1.00 0.7595 00:42:30 1 1.00
AUS4483 Death Star J24 Mike Morrisey DSC (NSW) 19:07:37 00:57:37 2 2.00 0.9501 00:54:44 5 5.00
1852 Gold Dust Bonbridge 25 Bob Griffiths DSC (NSW) 19:09:40 00:59:40 3 3.00 0.8619 00:51:26 3 3.00
2550 Imperium Endeavour 26 Paul Brown DSC (NSW) 19:09:59 00:59:59 4 4.00 0.9342 00:56:02 7 7.00
2455 Witchways II Endeavour 26 Jeff Finnegan DSC (NSW) 19:10:49 01:00:49 5 5.00 1.0000 01:00:49 9 9.00
810 Mullum Blue Cavalier 30 Robin Pidd DSC (NSW) 19:11:26 01:01:26 6 6.00 0.9003 00:55:19 6 6.00
126 Waituri Spencer 30 Jane Walker DSC (NSW) 19:14:24 01:04:24 7 7.00 0.7375 00:47:30 2 2.00
2014 Indigo Columbia 28 Peter Dawson DSC (NSW) 19:15:00 01:05:00 8 8.00 0.8658 00:56:17 8 8.00
6975 Lajoya Beneteau 393 John Kelly DSC (NSW) 19:16:42 01:06:42 9 9.00 0.8129 00:54:13 4 4.00
M167 Voom Philip Smith DSC (NSW) DNF 12.00 DNF 12.00
4628 Any Excuse Tim Ainsworth DSC (NSW) DNF 12.00 DNF 12.00
AUS931 Bull Bull J24 Leo Delisson DSC (NSW) DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
DSC1 Riv Robson Start Boat Riv Robson & Cam DSC (NSW) DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
1867 Capricious Alex Grant DSC (NSW) DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
1944 Footloose Holland 25 John Whitelock & Cam Jones DSC (NSW) DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
2059 Tuffie II Space Sailer Serge Derkatch DSC (NSW) DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
3195 Fresca Tim Parker DSC (NSW) DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
3923 Sable David Weston DSC (NSW) DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
6804 Storm Bird Triton 721 Alan Laughlin DSC (NSW) DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
84 Wisdom Brett Smith DSC (NSW) DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
AUS25 Felicity J J24 Michael Costa DSC (NSW) DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00
BBQ1 BBQ Dina & GWB DSC (NSW) DNC 23.00 DNC 23.00

Mobile Website

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012 | Login