ScoreIT

Events > NSW 9er State Championships 2016-17 > 29er

Sail
No
Boat
Name
Boat
Type
From State Skipper Crew
1 NHS
B16SC Tom Crockett Jack Twomey
1005 5
Hugo Leeming Ollie Pollaky
1407 Princess
NSC Madeline Sloane Madeline McLeay
1529 Out There
LC12SSC Brian Davey James Davey
1531 GG
NSC Max Giffney Connor Weare
1850 Keep Calm & Sail On
HHSC Isabella Shields Tom Barrington
1876 Sydney Fish Markets Beast
Kashi Saunders Luke Bartels
1879 Old Mate
B16SC Tom McEnearney Harry Brown
1936
Hugo Stoner Alex marinelli
1943 Salty
Grace Powers Pia Doyle
2060 Riptide
HHSC Caitlin Jeffries Graeme Jeffries
2065 Spike
MH16ftSSC Alister Read Liam Rodgers
2067 No Plane No Gain
HHSC Tom Smith Sangjin Goodridge
2126 Darjelling Express
Vinny Wilman Lewis Molloy
2131 Star Fish
Lachie Brewer Max Paul
2134 Vendetta
Archie Cropley Simon Murnaghan
2135 Coolski
John Coolley Simon Hoffman
2198 Frontline
Jack Buchan Sarah Hoffman
2211 A1
Flynn Twomey John Cooley
2237
Tom Larkings Sam Worrall
2238 2238
HHSC Dylan Janus Connor Hay
2261 Ray White Marine
B16SC Tom Stivano George Richardson
2483 Thurlow Fisher Lawyers
RPAYC Zac Barnabas Jesse Dransfield
2546 Damo
WSC Henry Larkings Miles Davey
92238 Smiling Assaains
RPAYC Tash Bryant Annie Wilmot

Total boats: 25

Mobile Website


Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
26-Nov
Race 2
26-Nov
Race 3
26-Nov
Race 4
26-Nov
Race 5
27-Nov
Race 6
27-Nov
Race 7
27-Nov
Race 8
25-Feb
Race 9
25-Feb
Race 10
25-Feb
Race 11
26-Feb
Race 12
26-Feb
Race 13
26-Feb
Race 14
26-Feb
Drop Total
1 2211
A1
Flynn Twomey
John Cooley

2 5 2 2 3 2 4 4 5 4 2 1 2 1 10 29
2 1
NHS
Tom Crockett
Jack Twomey
B16SC
3 2 3 3 2 3 2 2 1 3 5 5 4 3 10 31
3 2546
Damo
Henry Larkings
Miles Davey
WSC
4 3 4 DNF
(26.00)
4 5 6 BFD
(26.00)
2 5 1 4 1 2 52 41
4 2483
Thurlow Fisher Lawyers
Zac Barnabas
Jesse Dransfield
RPAYC
5 6 7 6 6 7 5 3 7 2 4 BFD
(26.00)
6 6 33 63
5 2261
Ray White Marine
Tom Stivano
George Richardson
B16SC
6 4 6 5 7 6 7 5 6 6 3 6 5 7 14 65
6 2134
Vendetta
Archie Cropley
Simon Murnaghan

8 8 9 9 8 13 8 6 4 1 7 2 7 4 22 72
7 2131
Star Fish
Lachie Brewer
Max Paul

DNS
(26.00)
12 11 DNF
(26.00)
10 11 9 1 3 7 14 3 3 5 52 89
8 2126
Darjelling Express
Vinny Wilman
Lewis Molloy

9 9 12 7 11 9 10 7 9 8 6 7 8 9 23 98
9 2065
Spike
Alister Read
Liam Rodgers
MH16ftSSC
11 11 DNF
(26.00)
DNF
(26.00)
15 12 11 8 14 12 8 8 11 10 52 131
10 2135
Coolski
John Coolley
Simon Hoffman

1 1 1 1 1 1 1 DNS
(26.00)
DNC
(26.00)
DNC
(26.00)
DNC
(26.00)
DNC
(26.00)
DNC
(26.00)
DNC
(26.00)
52 137
11 2067
No Plane No Gain
Tom Smith
Sangjin Goodridge
HHSC
15 15 DNF
(26.00)
DNF
(26.00)
12 8 12 BFD
(26.00)
12 11 15 10 12 8 52 156
12 92238
Smiling Assaains
Tash Bryant
Annie Wilmot
RPAYC
7 7 5 4 5 4 3 DNS
(26.00)
DNC
(26.00)
DNC
(26.00)
DNC
(26.00)
DNC
(26.00)
DNC
(26.00)
DNC
(26.00)
52 165
13 1879
Old Mate
Tom McEnearney
Harry Brown
B16SC
14 10 8 DNF
(26.00)
13 17 13 12 10 14 DNF
(26.00)
BFD
(26.00)
16 15 52 168
14 1850
Keep Calm & Sail On
Isabella Shields
Tom Barrington
HHSC
DNS
(26.00)
13 DNF
(26.00)
DNF
(26.00)
DNS
(26.00)
14 16 11 15 13 13 9 10 12 52 178
15 1407
Princess
Madeline Sloane
Madeline McLeay
NSC
OCS
(26.00)
DNF
(26.00)
DNF
(26.00)
DNF
(26.00)
16 18 19 13 16 17 12 13 18 14 52 208
16 2237

Tom Larkings
Sam Worrall

DNC
(26.00)
DNC
(26.00)
DNC
(26.00)
DNC
(26.00)
DNC
(26.00)
DNC
(26.00)
DNC
(26.00)
9 8 10 9 BFD
(26.00)
9 11 52 212
17 1943
Salty
Grace Powers
Pia Doyle

10 DNF
(26.00)
10 8 9 10 15 DNS
(26.00)
DNC
(26.00)
DNC
(26.00)
DNC
(26.00)
DNC
(26.00)
DNC
(26.00)
DNC
(26.00)
52 218
18 2238
2238
Dylan Janus
Connor Hay
HHSC
DNS
(26.00)
DNF
(26.00)
DNF
(26.00)
DNF
(26.00)
17 19 17 14 18 16 DNS
(26.00)
12 17 18 52 226
19 1876
Sydney Fish Markets Beast
Kashi Saunders
Luke Bartels

DNC
(26.00)
DNC
(26.00)
DNC
(26.00)
DNC
(26.00)
DNC
(26.00)
DNC
(26.00)
DNC
(26.00)
10 11 15 11 BFD
(26.00)
13 13 52 229
20 1936

Hugo Stoner
Alex marinelli

DNC
(26.00)
DNC
(26.00)
DNC
(26.00)
DNC
(26.00)
DNC
(26.00)
DNC
(26.00)
DNC
(26.00)
16 13 9 10 14 RAF
(26.00)
17 52 235
21 1531
GG
Max Giffney
Connor Weare
NSC
DNF
(26.00)
DNS
(26.00)
DNS
(26.00)
DNF
(26.00)
19 DNF
(26.00)
DNS
(26.00)
15 17 18 DNS
(26.00)
11 14 16 52 240
22 2198
Frontline
Jack Buchan
Sarah Hoffman

13 14 DNF
(26.00)
DNF
(26.00)
14 16 14 DNS
(26.00)
DNC
(26.00)
DNC
(26.00)
DNC
(26.00)
DNC
(26.00)
DNC
(26.00)
DNC
(26.00)
52 253
23 1529
Out There
Brian Davey
James Davey
LC12SSC
12 16 DNS
(26.00)
DNF
(26.00)
18 15 18 DNS
(26.00)
DNC
(26.00)
DNC
(26.00)
DNC
(26.00)
DNC
(26.00)
DNC
(26.00)
DNC
(26.00)
52 261
24 2060
Riptide
Caitlin Jeffries
Graeme Jeffries
HHSC
16 17 DNF
(26.00)
DNF
(26.00)
20 20 DNS
(26.00)
DNS
(26.00)
DNC
(26.00)
DNC
(26.00)
DNC
(26.00)
DNC
(26.00)
DNC
(26.00)
DNC
(26.00)
52 281
25 1005
5
Hugo Leeming
Ollie Pollaky

DNC
(26.00)
DNC
(26.00)
DNC
(26.00)
DNC
(26.00)
DNC
(26.00)
DNC
(26.00)
DNC
(26.00)
DNF
(26.00)
DNS
(26.00)
DNF
(26.00)
DNS
(26.00)
15 15 19 52 283

Number of races completed: 14 | Number of drops allowed: 2
Mobile Website | Export to PDF
Race No: 1
Race Start Time: Sat Nov 26, 2016 18:19:50
Race Comments: Wangi Race 1

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
2135 Coolski John Coolley & Simon Hoffman () 1 1.00
2211 A1 Flynn Twomey & John Cooley () 2 2.00
1 NHS Tom Crockett & Jack Twomey B16SC () 3 3.00
2546 Damo Henry Larkings & Miles Davey WSC () 4 4.00
2483 Thurlow Fisher Lawyers Zac Barnabas & Jesse Dransfield RPAYC () 5 5.00
2261 Ray White Marine Tom Stivano & George Richardson B16SC () 6 6.00
92238 Smiling Assaains Tash Bryant & Annie Wilmot RPAYC () 7 7.00
2134 Vendetta Archie Cropley & Simon Murnaghan () 8 8.00
2126 Darjelling Express Vinny Wilman & Lewis Molloy () 9 9.00
1943 Salty Grace Powers & Pia Doyle () 10 10.00
2065 Spike Alister Read & Liam Rodgers MH16ftSSC () 11 11.00
1529 Out There Brian Davey & James Davey LC12SSC () 12 12.00
2198 Frontline Jack Buchan & Sarah Hoffman () 13 13.00
1879 Old Mate Tom McEnearney & Harry Brown B16SC () 14 14.00
2067 No Plane No Gain Tom Smith & Sangjin Goodridge HHSC () 15 15.00
2060 Riptide Caitlin Jeffries & Graeme Jeffries HHSC () 16 16.00
2237 Tom Larkings & Sam Worrall () DNC 26.00
1936 Hugo Stoner & Alex marinelli () DNC 26.00
1876 Sydney Fish Markets Beast Kashi Saunders & Luke Bartels () DNC 26.00
1531 GG Max Giffney & Connor Weare NSC () DNF 26.00
2238 2238 Dylan Janus & Connor Hay HHSC () DNS 26.00
1407 Princess Madeline Sloane & Madeline McLeay NSC () OCS 26.00
1850 Keep Calm & Sail On Isabella Shields & Tom Barrington HHSC () DNS 26.00
2131 Star Fish Lachie Brewer & Max Paul () DNS 26.00
1005 5 Hugo Leeming & Ollie Pollaky () DNC 26.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 2
Race Start Time: Sat Nov 26, 2016 18:19:51
Race Comments: Wangi Race 2

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
2135 Coolski John Coolley & Simon Hoffman () 1 1.00
1 NHS Tom Crockett & Jack Twomey B16SC () 2 2.00
2546 Damo Henry Larkings & Miles Davey WSC () 3 3.00
2261 Ray White Marine Tom Stivano & George Richardson B16SC () 4 4.00
2211 A1 Flynn Twomey & John Cooley () 5 5.00
2483 Thurlow Fisher Lawyers Zac Barnabas & Jesse Dransfield RPAYC () 6 6.00
92238 Smiling Assaains Tash Bryant & Annie Wilmot RPAYC () 7 7.00
2134 Vendetta Archie Cropley & Simon Murnaghan () 8 8.00
2126 Darjelling Express Vinny Wilman & Lewis Molloy () 9 9.00
1879 Old Mate Tom McEnearney & Harry Brown B16SC () 10 10.00
2065 Spike Alister Read & Liam Rodgers MH16ftSSC () 11 11.00
2131 Star Fish Lachie Brewer & Max Paul () 12 12.00
1850 Keep Calm & Sail On Isabella Shields & Tom Barrington HHSC () 13 13.00
2198 Frontline Jack Buchan & Sarah Hoffman () 14 14.00
2067 No Plane No Gain Tom Smith & Sangjin Goodridge HHSC () 15 15.00
1529 Out There Brian Davey & James Davey LC12SSC () 16 16.00
2060 Riptide Caitlin Jeffries & Graeme Jeffries HHSC () 17 17.00
2237 Tom Larkings & Sam Worrall () DNC 26.00
1936 Hugo Stoner & Alex marinelli () DNC 26.00
1876 Sydney Fish Markets Beast Kashi Saunders & Luke Bartels () DNC 26.00
2238 2238 Dylan Janus & Connor Hay HHSC () DNF 26.00
1943 Salty Grace Powers & Pia Doyle () DNF 26.00
1531 GG Max Giffney & Connor Weare NSC () DNS 26.00
1407 Princess Madeline Sloane & Madeline McLeay NSC () DNF 26.00
1005 5 Hugo Leeming & Ollie Pollaky () DNC 26.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 3
Race Start Time: Sat Nov 26, 2016 18:19:52
Race Comments: Wangi Race 3

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
2135 Coolski John Coolley & Simon Hoffman () 1 1.00
2211 A1 Flynn Twomey & John Cooley () 2 2.00
1 NHS Tom Crockett & Jack Twomey B16SC () 3 3.00
2546 Damo Henry Larkings & Miles Davey WSC () 4 4.00
92238 Smiling Assaains Tash Bryant & Annie Wilmot RPAYC () 5 5.00
2261 Ray White Marine Tom Stivano & George Richardson B16SC () 6 6.00
2483 Thurlow Fisher Lawyers Zac Barnabas & Jesse Dransfield RPAYC () 7 7.00
1879 Old Mate Tom McEnearney & Harry Brown B16SC () 8 8.00
2134 Vendetta Archie Cropley & Simon Murnaghan () 9 9.00
1943 Salty Grace Powers & Pia Doyle () 10 10.00
2131 Star Fish Lachie Brewer & Max Paul () 11 11.00
2126 Darjelling Express Vinny Wilman & Lewis Molloy () 12 12.00
2237 Tom Larkings & Sam Worrall () DNC 26.00
1936 Hugo Stoner & Alex marinelli () DNC 26.00
1876 Sydney Fish Markets Beast Kashi Saunders & Luke Bartels () DNC 26.00
1529 Out There Brian Davey & James Davey LC12SSC () DNS 26.00
1531 GG Max Giffney & Connor Weare NSC () DNS 26.00
2238 2238 Dylan Janus & Connor Hay HHSC () DNF 26.00
2198 Frontline Jack Buchan & Sarah Hoffman () DNF 26.00
2067 No Plane No Gain Tom Smith & Sangjin Goodridge HHSC () DNF 26.00
2065 Spike Alister Read & Liam Rodgers MH16ftSSC () DNF 26.00
1850 Keep Calm & Sail On Isabella Shields & Tom Barrington HHSC () DNF 26.00
2060 Riptide Caitlin Jeffries & Graeme Jeffries HHSC () DNF 26.00
1407 Princess Madeline Sloane & Madeline McLeay NSC () DNF 26.00
1005 5 Hugo Leeming & Ollie Pollaky () DNC 26.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 4
Race Start Time: Sat Nov 26, 2016 18:19:53
Race Comments: Wangi Race 4

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
2135 Coolski John Coolley & Simon Hoffman () 1 1.00
2211 A1 Flynn Twomey & John Cooley () 2 2.00
1 NHS Tom Crockett & Jack Twomey B16SC () 3 3.00
92238 Smiling Assaains Tash Bryant & Annie Wilmot RPAYC () 4 4.00
2261 Ray White Marine Tom Stivano & George Richardson B16SC () 5 5.00
2483 Thurlow Fisher Lawyers Zac Barnabas & Jesse Dransfield RPAYC () 6 6.00
2126 Darjelling Express Vinny Wilman & Lewis Molloy () 7 7.00
1943 Salty Grace Powers & Pia Doyle () 8 8.00
2134 Vendetta Archie Cropley & Simon Murnaghan () 9 9.00
2237 Tom Larkings & Sam Worrall () DNC 26.00
1936 Hugo Stoner & Alex marinelli () DNC 26.00
1876 Sydney Fish Markets Beast Kashi Saunders & Luke Bartels () DNC 26.00
2238 2238 Dylan Janus & Connor Hay HHSC () DNF 26.00
2546 Damo Henry Larkings & Miles Davey WSC () DNF 26.00
2198 Frontline Jack Buchan & Sarah Hoffman () DNF 26.00
2067 No Plane No Gain Tom Smith & Sangjin Goodridge HHSC () DNF 26.00
2065 Spike Alister Read & Liam Rodgers MH16ftSSC () DNF 26.00
2060 Riptide Caitlin Jeffries & Graeme Jeffries HHSC () DNF 26.00
1879 Old Mate Tom McEnearney & Harry Brown B16SC () DNF 26.00
2131 Star Fish Lachie Brewer & Max Paul () DNF 26.00
1850 Keep Calm & Sail On Isabella Shields & Tom Barrington HHSC () DNF 26.00
1531 GG Max Giffney & Connor Weare NSC () DNF 26.00
1529 Out There Brian Davey & James Davey LC12SSC () DNF 26.00
1407 Princess Madeline Sloane & Madeline McLeay NSC () DNF 26.00
1005 5 Hugo Leeming & Ollie Pollaky () DNC 26.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 5
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 27, 2016 18:19:54
Race Comments: Wangi Race 5

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
2135 Coolski John Coolley & Simon Hoffman () 1 1.00
1 NHS Tom Crockett & Jack Twomey B16SC () 2 2.00
2211 A1 Flynn Twomey & John Cooley () 3 3.00
2546 Damo Henry Larkings & Miles Davey WSC () 4 4.00
92238 Smiling Assaains Tash Bryant & Annie Wilmot RPAYC () 5 5.00
2483 Thurlow Fisher Lawyers Zac Barnabas & Jesse Dransfield RPAYC () 6 6.00
2261 Ray White Marine Tom Stivano & George Richardson B16SC () 7 7.00
2134 Vendetta Archie Cropley & Simon Murnaghan () 8 8.00
1943 Salty Grace Powers & Pia Doyle () 9 9.00
2131 Star Fish Lachie Brewer & Max Paul () 10 10.00
2126 Darjelling Express Vinny Wilman & Lewis Molloy () 11 11.00
2067 No Plane No Gain Tom Smith & Sangjin Goodridge HHSC () 12 12.00
1879 Old Mate Tom McEnearney & Harry Brown B16SC () 13 13.00
2198 Frontline Jack Buchan & Sarah Hoffman () 14 14.00
2065 Spike Alister Read & Liam Rodgers MH16ftSSC () 15 15.00
1407 Princess Madeline Sloane & Madeline McLeay NSC () 16 16.00
2238 2238 Dylan Janus & Connor Hay HHSC () 17 17.00
1529 Out There Brian Davey & James Davey LC12SSC () 18 18.00
1531 GG Max Giffney & Connor Weare NSC () 19 19.00
2060 Riptide Caitlin Jeffries & Graeme Jeffries HHSC () 20 20.00
1850 Keep Calm & Sail On Isabella Shields & Tom Barrington HHSC () DNS 26.00
1876 Sydney Fish Markets Beast Kashi Saunders & Luke Bartels () DNC 26.00
1936 Hugo Stoner & Alex marinelli () DNC 26.00
2237 Tom Larkings & Sam Worrall () DNC 26.00
1005 5 Hugo Leeming & Ollie Pollaky () DNC 26.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 6
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 27, 2016 18:19:55
Race Comments: Wangi Race 6

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
2135 Coolski John Coolley & Simon Hoffman () 1 1.00
2211 A1 Flynn Twomey & John Cooley () 2 2.00
1 NHS Tom Crockett & Jack Twomey B16SC () 3 3.00
92238 Smiling Assaains Tash Bryant & Annie Wilmot RPAYC () 4 4.00
2546 Damo Henry Larkings & Miles Davey WSC () 5 5.00
2261 Ray White Marine Tom Stivano & George Richardson B16SC () 6 6.00
2483 Thurlow Fisher Lawyers Zac Barnabas & Jesse Dransfield RPAYC () 7 7.00
2067 No Plane No Gain Tom Smith & Sangjin Goodridge HHSC () 8 8.00
2126 Darjelling Express Vinny Wilman & Lewis Molloy () 9 9.00
1943 Salty Grace Powers & Pia Doyle () 10 10.00
2131 Star Fish Lachie Brewer & Max Paul () 11 11.00
2065 Spike Alister Read & Liam Rodgers MH16ftSSC () 12 12.00
2134 Vendetta Archie Cropley & Simon Murnaghan () 13 13.00
1850 Keep Calm & Sail On Isabella Shields & Tom Barrington HHSC () 14 14.00
1529 Out There Brian Davey & James Davey LC12SSC () 15 15.00
2198 Frontline Jack Buchan & Sarah Hoffman () 16 16.00
1879 Old Mate Tom McEnearney & Harry Brown B16SC () 17 17.00
1407 Princess Madeline Sloane & Madeline McLeay NSC () 18 18.00
2238 2238 Dylan Janus & Connor Hay HHSC () 19 19.00
2060 Riptide Caitlin Jeffries & Graeme Jeffries HHSC () 20 20.00
1531 GG Max Giffney & Connor Weare NSC () DNF 26.00
1876 Sydney Fish Markets Beast Kashi Saunders & Luke Bartels () DNC 26.00
1936 Hugo Stoner & Alex marinelli () DNC 26.00
2237 Tom Larkings & Sam Worrall () DNC 26.00
1005 5 Hugo Leeming & Ollie Pollaky () DNC 26.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 7
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 27, 2016 18:19:56
Race Comments: Wangi Race 7

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
2135 Coolski John Coolley & Simon Hoffman () 1 1.00
1 NHS Tom Crockett & Jack Twomey B16SC () 2 2.00
92238 Smiling Assaains Tash Bryant & Annie Wilmot RPAYC () 3 3.00
2211 A1 Flynn Twomey & John Cooley () 4 4.00
2483 Thurlow Fisher Lawyers Zac Barnabas & Jesse Dransfield RPAYC () 5 5.00
2546 Damo Henry Larkings & Miles Davey WSC () 6 6.00
2261 Ray White Marine Tom Stivano & George Richardson B16SC () 7 7.00
2134 Vendetta Archie Cropley & Simon Murnaghan () 8 8.00
2131 Star Fish Lachie Brewer & Max Paul () 9 9.00
2126 Darjelling Express Vinny Wilman & Lewis Molloy () 10 10.00
2065 Spike Alister Read & Liam Rodgers MH16ftSSC () 11 11.00
2067 No Plane No Gain Tom Smith & Sangjin Goodridge HHSC () 12 12.00
1879 Old Mate Tom McEnearney & Harry Brown B16SC () 13 13.00
2198 Frontline Jack Buchan & Sarah Hoffman () 14 14.00
1943 Salty Grace Powers & Pia Doyle () 15 15.00
1850 Keep Calm & Sail On Isabella Shields & Tom Barrington HHSC () 16 16.00
2238 2238 Dylan Janus & Connor Hay HHSC () 17 17.00
1529 Out There Brian Davey & James Davey LC12SSC () 18 18.00
1407 Princess Madeline Sloane & Madeline McLeay NSC () 19 19.00
2237 Tom Larkings & Sam Worrall () DNC 26.00
1936 Hugo Stoner & Alex marinelli () DNC 26.00
1876 Sydney Fish Markets Beast Kashi Saunders & Luke Bartels () DNC 26.00
2060 Riptide Caitlin Jeffries & Graeme Jeffries HHSC () DNS 26.00
1531 GG Max Giffney & Connor Weare NSC () DNS 26.00
1005 5 Hugo Leeming & Ollie Pollaky () DNC 26.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 8
Race Start Time: Sat Feb 25, 2017 13:28:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
2131 Star Fish Lachie Brewer & Max Paul () 1 1.00
1 NHS Tom Crockett & Jack Twomey B16SC () 2 2.00
2483 Thurlow Fisher Lawyers Zac Barnabas & Jesse Dransfield RPAYC () 3 3.00
2211 A1 Flynn Twomey & John Cooley () 4 4.00
2261 Ray White Marine Tom Stivano & George Richardson B16SC () 5 5.00
2134 Vendetta Archie Cropley & Simon Murnaghan () 6 6.00
2126 Darjelling Express Vinny Wilman & Lewis Molloy () 7 7.00
2065 Spike Alister Read & Liam Rodgers MH16ftSSC () 8 8.00
2237 Tom Larkings & Sam Worrall () 9 9.00
1876 Sydney Fish Markets Beast Kashi Saunders & Luke Bartels () 10 10.00
1850 Keep Calm & Sail On Isabella Shields & Tom Barrington HHSC () 11 11.00
1879 Old Mate Tom McEnearney & Harry Brown B16SC () 12 12.00
1407 Princess Madeline Sloane & Madeline McLeay NSC () 13 13.00
2238 2238 Dylan Janus & Connor Hay HHSC () 14 14.00
1531 GG Max Giffney & Connor Weare NSC () 15 15.00
1936 Hugo Stoner & Alex marinelli () 16 16.00
1005 5 Hugo Leeming & Ollie Pollaky () DNF 26.00
1943 Salty Grace Powers & Pia Doyle () DNS 26.00
2060 Riptide Caitlin Jeffries & Graeme Jeffries HHSC () DNS 26.00
2135 Coolski John Coolley & Simon Hoffman () DNS 26.00
2198 Frontline Jack Buchan & Sarah Hoffman () DNS 26.00
2546 Damo Henry Larkings & Miles Davey WSC () BFD 26.00
92238 Smiling Assaains Tash Bryant & Annie Wilmot RPAYC () DNS 26.00
2067 No Plane No Gain Tom Smith & Sangjin Goodridge HHSC () BFD 26.00
1529 Out There Brian Davey & James Davey LC12SSC () DNS 26.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 9
Race Start Time: Sat Feb 25, 2017 14:19:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1 NHS Tom Crockett & Jack Twomey B16SC () 1 1.00
2546 Damo Henry Larkings & Miles Davey WSC () 2 2.00
2131 Star Fish Lachie Brewer & Max Paul () 3 3.00
2134 Vendetta Archie Cropley & Simon Murnaghan () 4 4.00
2211 A1 Flynn Twomey & John Cooley () 5 5.00
2261 Ray White Marine Tom Stivano & George Richardson B16SC () 6 6.00
2483 Thurlow Fisher Lawyers Zac Barnabas & Jesse Dransfield RPAYC () 7 7.00
2237 Tom Larkings & Sam Worrall () 8 8.00
2126 Darjelling Express Vinny Wilman & Lewis Molloy () 9 9.00
1879 Old Mate Tom McEnearney & Harry Brown B16SC () 10 10.00
1876 Sydney Fish Markets Beast Kashi Saunders & Luke Bartels () 11 11.00
2067 No Plane No Gain Tom Smith & Sangjin Goodridge HHSC () 12 12.00
1936 Hugo Stoner & Alex marinelli () 13 13.00
2065 Spike Alister Read & Liam Rodgers MH16ftSSC () 14 14.00
1850 Keep Calm & Sail On Isabella Shields & Tom Barrington HHSC () 15 15.00
1407 Princess Madeline Sloane & Madeline McLeay NSC () 16 16.00
1531 GG Max Giffney & Connor Weare NSC () 17 17.00
2238 2238 Dylan Janus & Connor Hay HHSC () 18 18.00
1005 5 Hugo Leeming & Ollie Pollaky () DNS 26.00
1529 Out There Brian Davey & James Davey LC12SSC () DNC 26.00
92238 Smiling Assaains Tash Bryant & Annie Wilmot RPAYC () DNC 26.00
2060 Riptide Caitlin Jeffries & Graeme Jeffries HHSC () DNC 26.00
1943 Salty Grace Powers & Pia Doyle () DNC 26.00
2135 Coolski John Coolley & Simon Hoffman () DNC 26.00
2198 Frontline Jack Buchan & Sarah Hoffman () DNC 26.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 10
Race Start Time: Sat Feb 25, 2017 14:54:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
2134 Vendetta Archie Cropley & Simon Murnaghan () 1 1.00
2483 Thurlow Fisher Lawyers Zac Barnabas & Jesse Dransfield RPAYC () 2 2.00
1 NHS Tom Crockett & Jack Twomey B16SC () 3 3.00
2211 A1 Flynn Twomey & John Cooley () 4 4.00
2546 Damo Henry Larkings & Miles Davey WSC () 5 5.00
2261 Ray White Marine Tom Stivano & George Richardson B16SC () 6 6.00
2131 Star Fish Lachie Brewer & Max Paul () 7 7.00
2126 Darjelling Express Vinny Wilman & Lewis Molloy () 8 8.00
1936 Hugo Stoner & Alex marinelli () 9 9.00
2237 Tom Larkings & Sam Worrall () 10 10.00
2067 No Plane No Gain Tom Smith & Sangjin Goodridge HHSC () 11 11.00
2065 Spike Alister Read & Liam Rodgers MH16ftSSC () 12 12.00
1850 Keep Calm & Sail On Isabella Shields & Tom Barrington HHSC () 13 13.00
1879 Old Mate Tom McEnearney & Harry Brown B16SC () 14 14.00
1876 Sydney Fish Markets Beast Kashi Saunders & Luke Bartels () 15 15.00
2238 2238 Dylan Janus & Connor Hay HHSC () 16 16.00
1407 Princess Madeline Sloane & Madeline McLeay NSC () 17 17.00
1531 GG Max Giffney & Connor Weare NSC () 18 18.00
1005 5 Hugo Leeming & Ollie Pollaky () DNF 26.00
92238 Smiling Assaains Tash Bryant & Annie Wilmot RPAYC () DNC 26.00
2198 Frontline Jack Buchan & Sarah Hoffman () DNC 26.00
2135 Coolski John Coolley & Simon Hoffman () DNC 26.00
2060 Riptide Caitlin Jeffries & Graeme Jeffries HHSC () DNC 26.00
1943 Salty Grace Powers & Pia Doyle () DNC 26.00
1529 Out There Brian Davey & James Davey LC12SSC () DNC 26.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 11
Race Start Time: Sun Feb 26, 2017 11:06:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
2546 Damo Henry Larkings & Miles Davey WSC () 1 1.00
2211 A1 Flynn Twomey & John Cooley () 2 2.00
2261 Ray White Marine Tom Stivano & George Richardson B16SC () 3 3.00
2483 Thurlow Fisher Lawyers Zac Barnabas & Jesse Dransfield RPAYC () 4 4.00
1 NHS Tom Crockett & Jack Twomey B16SC () 5 5.00
2126 Darjelling Express Vinny Wilman & Lewis Molloy () 6 6.00
2134 Vendetta Archie Cropley & Simon Murnaghan () 7 7.00
2065 Spike Alister Read & Liam Rodgers MH16ftSSC () 8 8.00
2237 Tom Larkings & Sam Worrall () 9 9.00
1936 Hugo Stoner & Alex marinelli () 10 10.00
1876 Sydney Fish Markets Beast Kashi Saunders & Luke Bartels () 11 11.00
1407 Princess Madeline Sloane & Madeline McLeay NSC () 12 12.00
1850 Keep Calm & Sail On Isabella Shields & Tom Barrington HHSC () 13 13.00
2131 Star Fish Lachie Brewer & Max Paul () 14 14.00
2067 No Plane No Gain Tom Smith & Sangjin Goodridge HHSC () 15 15.00
92238 Smiling Assaains Tash Bryant & Annie Wilmot RPAYC () DNC 26.00
2135 Coolski John Coolley & Simon Hoffman () DNC 26.00
1943 Salty Grace Powers & Pia Doyle () DNC 26.00
2238 2238 Dylan Janus & Connor Hay HHSC () DNS 26.00
1005 5 Hugo Leeming & Ollie Pollaky () DNS 26.00
1529 Out There Brian Davey & James Davey LC12SSC () DNC 26.00
2060 Riptide Caitlin Jeffries & Graeme Jeffries HHSC () DNC 26.00
2198 Frontline Jack Buchan & Sarah Hoffman () DNC 26.00
1879 Old Mate Tom McEnearney & Harry Brown B16SC () DNF 26.00
1531 GG Max Giffney & Connor Weare NSC () DNS 26.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 12
Race Start Time: Sun Feb 26, 2017 11:56:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
2211 A1 Flynn Twomey & John Cooley () 1 1.00
2134 Vendetta Archie Cropley & Simon Murnaghan () 2 2.00
2131 Star Fish Lachie Brewer & Max Paul () 3 3.00
2546 Damo Henry Larkings & Miles Davey WSC () 4 4.00
1 NHS Tom Crockett & Jack Twomey B16SC () 5 5.00
2261 Ray White Marine Tom Stivano & George Richardson B16SC () 6 6.00
2126 Darjelling Express Vinny Wilman & Lewis Molloy () 7 7.00
2065 Spike Alister Read & Liam Rodgers MH16ftSSC () 8 8.00
1850 Keep Calm & Sail On Isabella Shields & Tom Barrington HHSC () 9 9.00
2067 No Plane No Gain Tom Smith & Sangjin Goodridge HHSC () 10 10.00
1531 GG Max Giffney & Connor Weare NSC () 11 11.00
2238 2238 Dylan Janus & Connor Hay HHSC () 12 12.00
1407 Princess Madeline Sloane & Madeline McLeay NSC () 13 13.00
1936 Hugo Stoner & Alex marinelli () 14 14.00
1005 5 Hugo Leeming & Ollie Pollaky () 15 15.00
1529 Out There Brian Davey & James Davey LC12SSC () DNC 26.00
2237 Tom Larkings & Sam Worrall () BFD 26.00
1876 Sydney Fish Markets Beast Kashi Saunders & Luke Bartels () BFD 26.00
2135 Coolski John Coolley & Simon Hoffman () DNC 26.00
1943 Salty Grace Powers & Pia Doyle () DNC 26.00
2060 Riptide Caitlin Jeffries & Graeme Jeffries HHSC () DNC 26.00
1879 Old Mate Tom McEnearney & Harry Brown B16SC () BFD 26.00
2483 Thurlow Fisher Lawyers Zac Barnabas & Jesse Dransfield RPAYC () BFD 26.00
92238 Smiling Assaains Tash Bryant & Annie Wilmot RPAYC () DNC 26.00
2198 Frontline Jack Buchan & Sarah Hoffman () DNC 26.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 13
Race Start Time: Sun Feb 26, 2017 12:32:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
2546 Damo Henry Larkings & Miles Davey WSC () 1 1.00
2211 A1 Flynn Twomey & John Cooley () 2 2.00
2131 Star Fish Lachie Brewer & Max Paul () 3 3.00
1 NHS Tom Crockett & Jack Twomey B16SC () 4 4.00
2261 Ray White Marine Tom Stivano & George Richardson B16SC () 5 5.00
2483 Thurlow Fisher Lawyers Zac Barnabas & Jesse Dransfield RPAYC () 6 6.00
2134 Vendetta Archie Cropley & Simon Murnaghan () 7 7.00
2126 Darjelling Express Vinny Wilman & Lewis Molloy () 8 8.00
2237 Tom Larkings & Sam Worrall () 9 9.00
1850 Keep Calm & Sail On Isabella Shields & Tom Barrington HHSC () 10 10.00
2065 Spike Alister Read & Liam Rodgers MH16ftSSC () 11 11.00
2067 No Plane No Gain Tom Smith & Sangjin Goodridge HHSC () 12 12.00
1876 Sydney Fish Markets Beast Kashi Saunders & Luke Bartels () 13 13.00
1531 GG Max Giffney & Connor Weare NSC () 14 14.00
1005 5 Hugo Leeming & Ollie Pollaky () 15 15.00
1879 Old Mate Tom McEnearney & Harry Brown B16SC () 16 16.00
2238 2238 Dylan Janus & Connor Hay HHSC () 17 17.00
1407 Princess Madeline Sloane & Madeline McLeay NSC () 18 18.00
1943 Salty Grace Powers & Pia Doyle () DNC 26.00
2198 Frontline Jack Buchan & Sarah Hoffman () DNC 26.00
1529 Out There Brian Davey & James Davey LC12SSC () DNC 26.00
2135 Coolski John Coolley & Simon Hoffman () DNC 26.00
92238 Smiling Assaains Tash Bryant & Annie Wilmot RPAYC () DNC 26.00
2060 Riptide Caitlin Jeffries & Graeme Jeffries HHSC () DNC 26.00
1936 Hugo Stoner & Alex marinelli () RAF 26.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 14
Race Start Time: Sun Feb 26, 2017 13:17:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
2211 A1 Flynn Twomey & John Cooley () 1 1.00
2546 Damo Henry Larkings & Miles Davey WSC () 2 2.00
1 NHS Tom Crockett & Jack Twomey B16SC () 3 3.00
2134 Vendetta Archie Cropley & Simon Murnaghan () 4 4.00
2131 Star Fish Lachie Brewer & Max Paul () 5 5.00
2483 Thurlow Fisher Lawyers Zac Barnabas & Jesse Dransfield RPAYC () 6 6.00
2261 Ray White Marine Tom Stivano & George Richardson B16SC () 7 7.00
2067 No Plane No Gain Tom Smith & Sangjin Goodridge HHSC () 8 8.00
2126 Darjelling Express Vinny Wilman & Lewis Molloy () 9 9.00
2065 Spike Alister Read & Liam Rodgers MH16ftSSC () 10 10.00
2237 Tom Larkings & Sam Worrall () 11 11.00
1850 Keep Calm & Sail On Isabella Shields & Tom Barrington HHSC () 12 12.00
1876 Sydney Fish Markets Beast Kashi Saunders & Luke Bartels () 13 13.00
1407 Princess Madeline Sloane & Madeline McLeay NSC () 14 14.00
1879 Old Mate Tom McEnearney & Harry Brown B16SC () 15 15.00
1531 GG Max Giffney & Connor Weare NSC () 16 16.00
1936 Hugo Stoner & Alex marinelli () 17 17.00
2238 2238 Dylan Janus & Connor Hay HHSC () 18 18.00
1005 5 Hugo Leeming & Ollie Pollaky () 19 19.00
92238 Smiling Assaains Tash Bryant & Annie Wilmot RPAYC () DNC 26.00
1529 Out There Brian Davey & James Davey LC12SSC () DNC 26.00
1943 Salty Grace Powers & Pia Doyle () DNC 26.00
2060 Riptide Caitlin Jeffries & Graeme Jeffries HHSC () DNC 26.00
2198 Frontline Jack Buchan & Sarah Hoffman () DNC 26.00
2135 Coolski John Coolley & Simon Hoffman () DNC 26.00

Mobile Website

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012 | Login