ScoreIT

Events > DAC Point Score 2017-2018 > Optimist

Sail
No
Boat
Name
Boat
Type
From State Skipper Crew
1139 Atomic
Tomas Lozevski
1148 Nitro
Samuel Nakat
1158 Firebolt
Maya Hodzic
1239 Aquacat
Sebastian Leech
1276 Ella Bella
Bella Lozevski
1426 Aerodynamic
Zane Goodridge
1426 Aerodynamic
Airley Goodridge
1429 Aurora
Edie Arkell
1435 Firefly
Philippa Ryder
1730 Wild Ox
Spencer Oxnam
1772 Vitesse
Ethan Lozevski
802 Slick
Elizabeth Ryder
907 Sea Monkey
Harry Drew
959 Break Wind
Jess Flynn
972
Eric Scholten

Total boats: 15

Mobile Website


Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
9-Sep
Race 2
9-Sep
Race 3
16-Sep
Race 4
16-Sep
Race 5
14-Oct
Race 6
15-Oct
Race 7
28-Oct
Race 8
28-Oct
Race 9
4-Nov
Race 10
4-Nov
Race 11
18-Nov
Race 13
2-Dec
Race 14
9-Dec
Race 15
9-Dec
Race 16
3-Feb
Race 17
3-Feb
Race 18
10-Feb
Race 19
10-Feb
Race 20
17-Feb
Race 21
3-Mar
Race 22
3-Mar
Race 23
10-Mar
Race 24
10-Mar
Race 25
17-Mar
Race 26
17-Mar
Race 27
24-Mar
Race 28
7-Apr
Race 29
7-Apr
Drop Total
1 1730
Wild Ox
Spencer Oxnam
1 1 1 2 2 3 RDG
(1.30)
RDG
(1.30)
1 1 1 1 2 3 2 2 4 2 RDG
(1.70)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
5 3 DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
RDG
(2.06)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
80 59.36
2 1429
Aurora
Edie Arkell
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
3 1 RDG
(2.00)
RDG
(2.00)
2 2 DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
4 4 DNF
(10.00)
DNF
(11.00)
5 3 1 DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
3 4 2 2 RDG
(2.77)
3 2 80 116.77
3 1426
Aerodynamic
Airley Goodridge
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
3 DNF
(11.00)
1 DNF
(8.00)
RDG
(2.00)
1 DNF
(9.00)
2 2 DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
RDG
(1.80)
5 1 80 222.8
4 1239
Aquacat
Sebastian Leech
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
2 1 DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNF
(9.00)
DNF
(9.00)
4 DNF
(11.00)
3 DNF
(8.00)
DNC
(16.00)
2 DNF
(9.00)
7 DNF
(9.00)
1 DNF
(4.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
80 223
5 1148
Nitro
Samuel Nakat
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
1 DNF
(7.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
6 4 2 5 1 DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
3 1 3 DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
80 241
6 972

Eric Scholten
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
5 DNF
(11.00)
2 1 DNC
(16.00)
4 DNF
(9.00)
1 1 DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
1 1 DNF
(16.00)
80 244
7 907
Sea Monkey
Harry Drew
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNF
(6.00)
DNF
(6.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNF
(8.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNF
(9.00)
DNF
(9.00)
DNF
(10.00)
DNF
(11.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
7 DNF
(9.00)
6 6 DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
2 2 DNF
(16.00)
80 251
8 802
Slick
Elizabeth Ryder
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNF
(6.00)
DNF
(6.00)
DNF
(7.00)
DNF
(7.00)
DNF
(8.00)
DNF
(7.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNF
(9.00)
DNF
(9.00)
DNF
(10.00)
DNF
(11.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNF
(9.00)
DNF
(10.00)
DNF
(9.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNF
(12.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
80 264
9 1426
Aerodynamic
Zane Goodridge
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
2 1 1 2 DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
2 3 2 DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
80 269
10 1435
Firefly
Philippa Ryder
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNF
(7.00)
DNF
(7.00)
DNF
(8.00)
DNF
(7.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNF
(9.00)
DNF
(9.00)
DNF
(10.00)
DNF
(11.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNF
(9.00)
DNF
(10.00)
DNF
(9.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNF
(12.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
80 284
11 1158
Firebolt
Maya Hodzic
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNF
(11.00)
7 DNF
(8.00)
RDG
(7.00)
3 DNF
(9.00)
4 DNF
(9.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
RDG
(4.67)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
80 286.67
12 1772
Vitesse
Ethan Lozevski
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
1 1 DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
RDG
(1.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
RDG
(1.00)
4 DNF
(16.00)
80 296
13 959
Break Wind
Jess Flynn
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNF
(6.00)
DNF
(6.00)
DNF
(7.00)
DNF
(7.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
6 DNC
(16.00)
80 320
14 1139
Atomic
Tomas Lozevski
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
2 DNC
(16.00)
1 1 DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
80 324
15 1276
Ella Bella
Bella Lozevski
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
6 DNC
(16.00)
8 5 DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
RDG
(6.33)
DNF
(16.00)
DNF
(16.00)
80 329.33

Number of races completed: 29 | Number of drops allowed: 5
Mobile Website | Export to PDF | Exlpination of the Handicap System

Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
9-Sep
Race 2
9-Sep
Race 3
16-Sep
Race 4
16-Sep
Race 5
14-Oct
Race 6
15-Oct
Race 7
28-Oct
Race 8
28-Oct
Race 9
4-Nov
Race 10
4-Nov
Race 11
18-Nov
Race 12
25-Nov
Race 13
2-Dec
Race 14
9-Dec
Race 15
9-Dec
Race 16
3-Feb
Race 17
3-Feb
Race 18
10-Feb
Race 19
10-Feb
Race 20
17-Feb
Race 21
3-Mar
Race 22
3-Mar
Race 23
10-Mar
Race 24
10-Mar
Race 25
17-Mar
Race 26
17-Mar
Race 27
24-Mar
Race 28
7-Apr
Race 29
7-Apr
Drop Total
1 1730
Wild Ox
Spencer Oxnam

1 1 1 2 1 2 RDG
(1.30)
RDG
(1.30)
1 1 1 2 1 1 1 2 2 2 1 RDG
(1.35)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
3 1 DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
RDG
(1.42)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
80 48.37
2 1429
Aurora
Edie Arkell

DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
3 1 RDG
(2.00)
RDG
(2.00)
2 2 DNC
(16.00)
5 DNC
(16.00)
4 4 DNF
(10.00)
DNF
(11.00)
4 2 1 DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
1 2 1 2 RDG
(2.43)
2 1 80 112.43
3 1148
Nitro
Samuel Nakat

DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
1 DNF
(7.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
4 DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
3 3 2 4 1 DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
3 1 1 DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
80 238
4 1426
Aerodynamic
Airley Goodridge

DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
3 DNF
(11.00)
1 DNF
(8.00)
RDG
(2.00)
1 DNF
(9.00)
2 3 DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
RDG
(2.00)
4 2 80 240
5 1239
Aquacat
Sebastian Leech

DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
2 1 DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNF
(9.00)
DNF
(9.00)
4 DNF
(11.00)
5 DNF
(8.00)
DNC
(16.00)
2 DNF
(9.00)
7 DNF
(9.00)
2 DNF
(4.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
80 242
6 907
Sea Monkey
Harry Drew

DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNF
(6.00)
DNF
(6.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNF
(8.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNF
(9.00)
DNF
(9.00)
DNF
(10.00)
DNF
(11.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
6 DNF
(9.00)
5 5 DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
2 3 DNF
(7.00)
80 256
7 1426
Aerodynamic
Zane Goodridge

DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
2 1 2 3 DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
1 2 3 2 DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
80 272
8 972

Eric Scholten

DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
5 DNF
(11.00)
7 4 DNC
(16.00)
7 DNF
(9.00)
6 4 DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
3 5 DNF
(7.00)
80 276
9 802
Slick
Elizabeth Ryder

DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNF
(6.00)
DNF
(6.00)
DNF
(7.00)
DNF
(7.00)
DNF
(8.00)
DNF
(7.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNF
(9.00)
DNF
(9.00)
DNF
(10.00)
DNF
(11.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNF
(9.00)
DNF
(10.00)
DNF
(9.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNF
(12.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
80 280
10 1772
Vitesse
Ethan Lozevski

DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
1 1 DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
RDG
(1.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
RDG
(1.00)
1 DNF
(7.00)
80 300
11 1435
Firefly
Philippa Ryder

DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNF
(7.00)
DNF
(7.00)
DNF
(8.00)
DNF
(7.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNF
(9.00)
DNF
(9.00)
DNF
(10.00)
DNF
(11.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNF
(9.00)
DNF
(10.00)
DNF
(9.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNF
(12.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
80 300
12 1158
Firebolt
Maya Hodzic

DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNF
(11.00)
6 DNF
(8.00)
RDG
(6.00)
5 DNF
(9.00)
4 DNF
(9.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
RDG
(5.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
80 303
13 1276
Ella Bella
Bella Lozevski

DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
3 DNC
(16.00)
8 6 DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
RDG
(5.67)
DNF
(8.00)
DNF
(7.00)
80 325.67
14 1139
Atomic
Tomas Lozevski

DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
2 3 DNC
(16.00)
2 3 DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
80 330
15 959
Break Wind
Jess Flynn

DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNF
(6.00)
DNF
(6.00)
DNF
(7.00)
DNF
(7.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
6 DNC
(16.00)
80 336

Number of races completed: 29 | Number of drops allowed: 5
Mobile Website | Export to PDF
Race No: 1
Race Start Time: Sat Sep 9, 2017 14:00:00
Race Comments: 1PS

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1730 Wild Ox Spencer Oxnam () 1 1.00 1 1.00
1158 Firebolt Maya Hodzic () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
972 Eric Scholten () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
1772 Vitesse Ethan Lozevski () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
1426 Aerodynamic Airley Goodridge () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
1139 Atomic Tomas Lozevski () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
1429 Aurora Edie Arkell () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
1239 Aquacat Sebastian Leech () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
1148 Nitro Samuel Nakat () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
1426 Aerodynamic Zane Goodridge () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
1435 Firefly Philippa Ryder () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
959 Break Wind Jess Flynn () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
802 Slick Elizabeth Ryder () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
907 Sea Monkey Harry Drew () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
1276 Ella Bella Bella Lozevski () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 2
Race Start Time: Sat Sep 9, 2017 14:45:00
Race Comments: 1PS R2

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1730 Wild Ox Spencer Oxnam () 1 1.00 1 1.00
1158 Firebolt Maya Hodzic () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
972 Eric Scholten () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
1772 Vitesse Ethan Lozevski () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
1426 Aerodynamic Airley Goodridge () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
1139 Atomic Tomas Lozevski () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
1429 Aurora Edie Arkell () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
1239 Aquacat Sebastian Leech () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
1148 Nitro Samuel Nakat () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
1426 Aerodynamic Zane Goodridge () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
959 Break Wind Jess Flynn () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
1435 Firefly Philippa Ryder () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
802 Slick Elizabeth Ryder () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
907 Sea Monkey Harry Drew () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
1276 Ella Bella Bella Lozevski () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 3
Race Start Time: Sat Sep 16, 2017 14:00:00
Race Comments: 2PS R1

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1730 Wild Ox Spencer Oxnam () 1 1.00 1 1.00
1426 Aerodynamic Zane Goodridge () 2 2.00 2 2.00
907 Sea Monkey Harry Drew () DNF 6.00 DNF 6.00
802 Slick Elizabeth Ryder () DNF 6.00 DNF 6.00
959 Break Wind Jess Flynn () DNF 6.00 DNF 6.00
1158 Firebolt Maya Hodzic () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
972 Eric Scholten () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
1772 Vitesse Ethan Lozevski () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
1426 Aerodynamic Airley Goodridge () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
1139 Atomic Tomas Lozevski () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
1429 Aurora Edie Arkell () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
1239 Aquacat Sebastian Leech () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
1148 Nitro Samuel Nakat () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
1435 Firefly Philippa Ryder () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
1276 Ella Bella Bella Lozevski () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 4
Race Start Time: Sat Sep 16, 2017 14:50:00
Race Comments: PS2 R2

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1426 Aerodynamic Zane Goodridge () 1 1.00 1 1.00
1730 Wild Ox Spencer Oxnam () 2 2.00 2 2.00
802 Slick Elizabeth Ryder () DNF 6.00 DNF 6.00
959 Break Wind Jess Flynn () DNF 6.00 DNF 6.00
907 Sea Monkey Harry Drew () DNF 6.00 DNF 6.00
1158 Firebolt Maya Hodzic () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
972 Eric Scholten () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
1772 Vitesse Ethan Lozevski () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
1426 Aerodynamic Airley Goodridge () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
1139 Atomic Tomas Lozevski () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
1429 Aurora Edie Arkell () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
1239 Aquacat Sebastian Leech () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
1148 Nitro Samuel Nakat () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
1435 Firefly Philippa Ryder () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
1276 Ella Bella Bella Lozevski () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 5
Race Start Time: Sat Oct 14, 2017 14:00:00
Race Comments: 3PS R1 CC1 Rotary Classic

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1730 Wild Ox Spencer Oxnam () 1 1.00 2 2.00
1426 Aerodynamic Zane Goodridge () 2 2.00 1 1.00
1429 Aurora Edie Arkell () 3 3.00 3 3.00
1435 Firefly Philippa Ryder () DNF 7.00 DNF 7.00
802 Slick Elizabeth Ryder () DNF 7.00 DNF 7.00
959 Break Wind Jess Flynn () DNF 7.00 DNF 7.00
1772 Vitesse Ethan Lozevski () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
972 Eric Scholten () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
1158 Firebolt Maya Hodzic () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
1426 Aerodynamic Airley Goodridge () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
1139 Atomic Tomas Lozevski () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
1239 Aquacat Sebastian Leech () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
1148 Nitro Samuel Nakat () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
907 Sea Monkey Harry Drew () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
1276 Ella Bella Bella Lozevski () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 6
Race Start Time: Sun Oct 15, 2017 14:50:00
Race Comments: 3PS R2

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1429 Aurora Edie Arkell () 1 1.00 1 1.00
1730 Wild Ox Spencer Oxnam () 2 2.00 3 3.00
1426 Aerodynamic Zane Goodridge () 3 3.00 2 2.00
1435 Firefly Philippa Ryder () DNF 7.00 DNF 7.00
802 Slick Elizabeth Ryder () DNF 7.00 DNF 7.00
959 Break Wind Jess Flynn () DNF 7.00 DNF 7.00
1772 Vitesse Ethan Lozevski () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
972 Eric Scholten () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
1158 Firebolt Maya Hodzic () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
1426 Aerodynamic Airley Goodridge () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
1139 Atomic Tomas Lozevski () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
1239 Aquacat Sebastian Leech () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
1148 Nitro Samuel Nakat () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
907 Sea Monkey Harry Drew () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
1276 Ella Bella Bella Lozevski () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 7
Race Start Time: Sat Oct 28, 2017 14:00:00
Race Comments: 4PS R1 - Beth, Pip & Edie in Canberra - scored avg points.

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1148 Nitro Samuel Nakat () 1 1.00 1 1.00
1730 Wild Ox Spencer Oxnam () RDG 1.30 RDG 1.30
1239 Aquacat Sebastian Leech () 2 2.00 2 2.00
1429 Aurora Edie Arkell () RDG 2.00 RDG 2.00
802 Slick Elizabeth Ryder () DNF 8.00 DNF 8.00
1435 Firefly Philippa Ryder () DNF 8.00 DNF 8.00
907 Sea Monkey Harry Drew () DNF 8.00 DNF 8.00
1426 Aerodynamic Zane Goodridge () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
1158 Firebolt Maya Hodzic () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
972 Eric Scholten () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
1772 Vitesse Ethan Lozevski () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
1426 Aerodynamic Airley Goodridge () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
1139 Atomic Tomas Lozevski () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
959 Break Wind Jess Flynn () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
1276 Ella Bella Bella Lozevski () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 8
Race Start Time: Sat Oct 28, 2017 15:05:00
Race Comments: 4PS R2 - Beth, Pip & Edie in Canberra - scored avg points.

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1239 Aquacat Sebastian Leech () 1 1.00 1 1.00
1730 Wild Ox Spencer Oxnam () RDG 1.30 RDG 1.30
1429 Aurora Edie Arkell () RDG 2.00 RDG 2.00
1148 Nitro Samuel Nakat () DNF 7.00 DNF 7.00
802 Slick Elizabeth Ryder () DNF 7.00 DNF 7.00
1435 Firefly Philippa Ryder () DNF 7.00 DNF 7.00
907 Sea Monkey Harry Drew () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
959 Break Wind Jess Flynn () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
1426 Aerodynamic Zane Goodridge () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
1139 Atomic Tomas Lozevski () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
1426 Aerodynamic Airley Goodridge () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
1772 Vitesse Ethan Lozevski () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
972 Eric Scholten () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
1158 Firebolt Maya Hodzic () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
1276 Ella Bella Bella Lozevski () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 9
Race Start Time: Sat Nov 4, 2017 14:00:00
Race Comments: 5PS R1 CC2

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1730 Wild Ox Spencer Oxnam () 1 1.00 1 1.00
1429 Aurora Edie Arkell () 2 2.00 2 2.00
1158 Firebolt Maya Hodzic () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
972 Eric Scholten () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
1772 Vitesse Ethan Lozevski () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
1426 Aerodynamic Airley Goodridge () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
1139 Atomic Tomas Lozevski () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
959 Break Wind Jess Flynn () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
907 Sea Monkey Harry Drew () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
802 Slick Elizabeth Ryder () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
1435 Firefly Philippa Ryder () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
1426 Aerodynamic Zane Goodridge () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
1239 Aquacat Sebastian Leech () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
1148 Nitro Samuel Nakat () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
1276 Ella Bella Bella Lozevski () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 10
Race Start Time: Sat Nov 4, 2017 15:03:00
Race Comments: 5PS R2

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1730 Wild Ox Spencer Oxnam () 1 1.00 1 1.00
1429 Aurora Edie Arkell () 2 2.00 2 2.00
1148 Nitro Samuel Nakat () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
1158 Firebolt Maya Hodzic () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
972 Eric Scholten () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
1772 Vitesse Ethan Lozevski () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
1426 Aerodynamic Airley Goodridge () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
1139 Atomic Tomas Lozevski () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
959 Break Wind Jess Flynn () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
907 Sea Monkey Harry Drew () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
802 Slick Elizabeth Ryder () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
1435 Firefly Philippa Ryder () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
1426 Aerodynamic Zane Goodridge () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
1239 Aquacat Sebastian Leech () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
1276 Ella Bella Bella Lozevski () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 11
Race Start Time: Sat Nov 18, 2017 14:00:00
Race Comments: 6PS R1

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1730 Wild Ox Spencer Oxnam () 1 1.00 1 1.00
1139 Atomic Tomas Lozevski () 2 2.00 2 2.00
1158 Firebolt Maya Hodzic () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
972 Eric Scholten () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
1772 Vitesse Ethan Lozevski () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
1426 Aerodynamic Airley Goodridge () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
959 Break Wind Jess Flynn () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
907 Sea Monkey Harry Drew () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
802 Slick Elizabeth Ryder () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
1435 Firefly Philippa Ryder () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
1429 Aurora Edie Arkell () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
1426 Aerodynamic Zane Goodridge () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
1239 Aquacat Sebastian Leech () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
1148 Nitro Samuel Nakat () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
1276 Ella Bella Bella Lozevski () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 12
Race Start Time: Sat Nov 25, 2017 14:00:00
Race Comments: Stewart Long Cup Handicap Start 7PS

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1426 Aerodynamic Zane Goodridge () 1 1.00
1730 Wild Ox Spencer Oxnam () 2 2.00
1139 Atomic Tomas Lozevski () 3 3.00
1148 Nitro Samuel Nakat () 4 4.00
1429 Aurora Edie Arkell () 5 5.00
1158 Firebolt Maya Hodzic () DNC 16.00
972 Eric Scholten () DNC 16.00
1772 Vitesse Ethan Lozevski () DNC 16.00
1426 Aerodynamic Airley Goodridge () DNC 16.00
959 Break Wind Jess Flynn () DNC 16.00
907 Sea Monkey Harry Drew () DNC 16.00
802 Slick Elizabeth Ryder () DNC 16.00
1435 Firefly Philippa Ryder () DNC 16.00
1239 Aquacat Sebastian Leech () DNC 16.00
1276 Ella Bella Bella Lozevski () DNC 16.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 13
Race Start Time: Sat Dec 2, 2017 14:00:00
Race Comments: 8PS

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1730 Wild Ox Spencer Oxnam () 1 1.00 1 1.00
1426 Aerodynamic Zane Goodridge () 2 2.00 2 2.00
1158 Firebolt Maya Hodzic () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
972 Eric Scholten () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
1772 Vitesse Ethan Lozevski () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
1426 Aerodynamic Airley Goodridge () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
959 Break Wind Jess Flynn () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
907 Sea Monkey Harry Drew () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
802 Slick Elizabeth Ryder () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
1435 Firefly Philippa Ryder () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
1429 Aurora Edie Arkell () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
1139 Atomic Tomas Lozevski () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
1239 Aquacat Sebastian Leech () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
1148 Nitro Samuel Nakat () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
1276 Ella Bella Bella Lozevski () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 14
Race Start Time: Sat Dec 9, 2017 14:00:00
Race Comments: 9PS R1 CC3 - HHSC Opti InterClub

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1730 Wild Ox Spencer Oxnam () 1 1.00 2 2.00
1139 Atomic Tomas Lozevski () 2 2.00 1 1.00
1426 Aerodynamic Zane Goodridge () 3 3.00 3 3.00
1429 Aurora Edie Arkell () 4 4.00 4 4.00
907 Sea Monkey Harry Drew () DNF 9.00 DNF 9.00
802 Slick Elizabeth Ryder () DNF 9.00 DNF 9.00
1435 Firefly Philippa Ryder () DNF 9.00 DNF 9.00
1239 Aquacat Sebastian Leech () DNF 9.00 DNF 9.00
959 Break Wind Jess Flynn () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
1148 Nitro Samuel Nakat () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
1426 Aerodynamic Airley Goodridge () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
1772 Vitesse Ethan Lozevski () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
972 Eric Scholten () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
1158 Firebolt Maya Hodzic () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
1276 Ella Bella Bella Lozevski () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 15
Race Start Time: Sat Dec 9, 2017 14:45:00
Race Comments: 9PS R2 - HHSC Opti InterClub

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1730 Wild Ox Spencer Oxnam () 1 1.00 3 3.00
1426 Aerodynamic Zane Goodridge () 2 2.00 2 2.00
1139 Atomic Tomas Lozevski () 3 3.00 1 1.00
1429 Aurora Edie Arkell () 4 4.00 4 4.00
907 Sea Monkey Harry Drew () DNF 9.00 DNF 9.00
802 Slick Elizabeth Ryder () DNF 9.00 DNF 9.00
1435 Firefly Philippa Ryder () DNF 9.00 DNF 9.00
1239 Aquacat Sebastian Leech () DNF 9.00 DNF 9.00
1148 Nitro Samuel Nakat () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
959 Break Wind Jess Flynn () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
1426 Aerodynamic Airley Goodridge () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
1772 Vitesse Ethan Lozevski () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
972 Eric Scholten () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
1158 Firebolt Maya Hodzic () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
1276 Ella Bella Bella Lozevski () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 16
Race Start Time: Sat Feb 3, 2018 14:00:00
Race Comments: 10PS R1 CC4

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1772 Vitesse Ethan Lozevski () 1 1.00 1 1.00
1730 Wild Ox Spencer Oxnam () 2 2.00 2 2.00
1426 Aerodynamic Airley Goodridge () 3 3.00 3 3.00
1239 Aquacat Sebastian Leech () 4 4.00 4 4.00
972 Eric Scholten () 5 5.00 5 5.00
1435 Firefly Philippa Ryder () DNF 10.00 DNF 10.00
1429 Aurora Edie Arkell () DNF 10.00 DNF 10.00
907 Sea Monkey Harry Drew () DNF 10.00 DNF 10.00
802 Slick Elizabeth Ryder () DNF 10.00 DNF 10.00
959 Break Wind Jess Flynn () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
1158 Firebolt Maya Hodzic () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
1426 Aerodynamic Zane Goodridge () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
1148 Nitro Samuel Nakat () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
1139 Atomic Tomas Lozevski () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
1276 Ella Bella Bella Lozevski () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 17
Race Start Time: Sat Feb 3, 2018 14:40:00
Race Comments: 10PS R2

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1772 Vitesse Ethan Lozevski () 1 1.00 1 1.00
1730 Wild Ox Spencer Oxnam () 2 2.00 2 2.00
972 Eric Scholten () DNF 11.00 DNF 11.00
1158 Firebolt Maya Hodzic () DNF 11.00 DNF 11.00
907 Sea Monkey Harry Drew () DNF 11.00 DNF 11.00
802 Slick Elizabeth Ryder () DNF 11.00 DNF 11.00
1435 Firefly Philippa Ryder () DNF 11.00 DNF 11.00
1429 Aurora Edie Arkell () DNF 11.00 DNF 11.00
1426 Aerodynamic Airley Goodridge () DNF 11.00 DNF 11.00
1239 Aquacat Sebastian Leech () DNF 11.00 DNF 11.00
1426 Aerodynamic Zane Goodridge () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
959 Break Wind Jess Flynn () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
1148 Nitro Samuel Nakat () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
1139 Atomic Tomas Lozevski () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
1276 Ella Bella Bella Lozevski () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 18
Race Start Time: Sat Feb 10, 2018 14:30:00
Race Comments: 11PS R1

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1426 Aerodynamic Airley Goodridge () 1 1.00 1 1.00
1730 Wild Ox Spencer Oxnam () 2 2.00 4 4.00
1148 Nitro Samuel Nakat () 3 3.00 6 6.00
1429 Aurora Edie Arkell () 4 4.00 5 5.00
1239 Aquacat Sebastian Leech () 5 5.00 3 3.00
1158 Firebolt Maya Hodzic () 6 6.00 7 7.00
972 Eric Scholten () 7 7.00 2 2.00
1139 Atomic Tomas Lozevski () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
1426 Aerodynamic Zane Goodridge () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
1435 Firefly Philippa Ryder () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
1772 Vitesse Ethan Lozevski () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
802 Slick Elizabeth Ryder () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
907 Sea Monkey Harry Drew () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
959 Break Wind Jess Flynn () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
1276 Ella Bella Bella Lozevski () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 19
Race Start Time: Sat Feb 10, 2018 15:35:00
Race Comments: 11PS R2

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1730 Wild Ox Spencer Oxnam () 1 1.00 2 2.00
1429 Aurora Edie Arkell () 2 2.00 3 3.00
1148 Nitro Samuel Nakat () 3 3.00 4 4.00
972 Eric Scholten () 4 4.00 1 1.00
1426 Aerodynamic Airley Goodridge () DNF 8.00 DNF 8.00
1158 Firebolt Maya Hodzic () DNF 8.00 DNF 8.00
1239 Aquacat Sebastian Leech () DNF 8.00 DNF 8.00
959 Break Wind Jess Flynn () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
907 Sea Monkey Harry Drew () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
802 Slick Elizabeth Ryder () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
1772 Vitesse Ethan Lozevski () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
1435 Firefly Philippa Ryder () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
1426 Aerodynamic Zane Goodridge () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
1139 Atomic Tomas Lozevski () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
1276 Ella Bella Bella Lozevski () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 20
Race Start Time: Sat Feb 17, 2018 14:00:00
Race Comments: 12PS R1 - Pip, Beth, Airley, Maya, Bella, Spencer & Ethan scored as RDG as at Gosford for Optimist TT4.

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1429 Aurora Edie Arkell () 1 1.00 1 1.00
1772 Vitesse Ethan Lozevski () RDG 1.00 RDG 1.00
1730 Wild Ox Spencer Oxnam () RDG 1.35 RDG 1.70
1148 Nitro Samuel Nakat () 2 2.00 2 2.00
1426 Aerodynamic Airley Goodridge () RDG 2.00 RDG 2.00
1158 Firebolt Maya Hodzic () RDG 6.00 RDG 7.00
802 Slick Elizabeth Ryder () DNF 9.00 DNF 9.00
1435 Firefly Philippa Ryder () DNF 9.00 DNF 9.00
1239 Aquacat Sebastian Leech () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
972 Eric Scholten () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
959 Break Wind Jess Flynn () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
907 Sea Monkey Harry Drew () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
1139 Atomic Tomas Lozevski () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
1426 Aerodynamic Zane Goodridge () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
1276 Ella Bella Bella Lozevski () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 21
Race Start Time: Sat Mar 3, 2018 14:00:00
Race Comments: CC5 13PS R1

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1426 Aerodynamic Airley Goodridge () 1 1.00 1 1.00
1239 Aquacat Sebastian Leech () 2 2.00 2 2.00
1276 Ella Bella Bella Lozevski () 3 3.00 6 6.00
1148 Nitro Samuel Nakat () 4 4.00 5 5.00
1158 Firebolt Maya Hodzic () 5 5.00 3 3.00
907 Sea Monkey Harry Drew () 6 6.00 7 7.00
972 Eric Scholten () 7 7.00 4 4.00
1435 Firefly Philippa Ryder () DNF 10.00 DNF 10.00
802 Slick Elizabeth Ryder () DNF 10.00 DNF 10.00
1426 Aerodynamic Zane Goodridge () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
1730 Wild Ox Spencer Oxnam () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
1772 Vitesse Ethan Lozevski () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
959 Break Wind Jess Flynn () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
1139 Atomic Tomas Lozevski () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
1429 Aurora Edie Arkell () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 22
Race Start Time: Sat Mar 3, 2018 15:10:00
Race Comments: 13PS R2

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1148 Nitro Samuel Nakat () 1 1.00 1 1.00
907 Sea Monkey Harry Drew () DNF 9.00 DNF 9.00
802 Slick Elizabeth Ryder () DNF 9.00 DNF 9.00
1435 Firefly Philippa Ryder () DNF 9.00 DNF 9.00
1426 Aerodynamic Airley Goodridge () DNF 9.00 DNF 9.00
972 Eric Scholten () DNF 9.00 DNF 9.00
1158 Firebolt Maya Hodzic () DNF 9.00 DNF 9.00
1239 Aquacat Sebastian Leech () DNF 9.00 DNF 9.00
1730 Wild Ox Spencer Oxnam () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
1772 Vitesse Ethan Lozevski () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
1429 Aurora Edie Arkell () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
1139 Atomic Tomas Lozevski () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
959 Break Wind Jess Flynn () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
1276 Ella Bella Bella Lozevski () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
1426 Aerodynamic Zane Goodridge () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 23
Race Start Time: Sat Mar 10, 2018 14:05:00
Race Comments: 14PS R1

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1429 Aurora Edie Arkell () 1 1.00 3 3.00
1426 Aerodynamic Airley Goodridge () 2 2.00 2 2.00
1730 Wild Ox Spencer Oxnam () 3 3.00 5 5.00
1158 Firebolt Maya Hodzic () 4 4.00 4 4.00
907 Sea Monkey Harry Drew () 5 5.00 6 6.00
972 Eric Scholten () 6 6.00 1 1.00
1239 Aquacat Sebastian Leech () 7 7.00 7 7.00
1276 Ella Bella Bella Lozevski () 8 8.00 8 8.00
1139 Atomic Tomas Lozevski () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
1148 Nitro Samuel Nakat () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
1426 Aerodynamic Zane Goodridge () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
1435 Firefly Philippa Ryder () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
1772 Vitesse Ethan Lozevski () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
802 Slick Elizabeth Ryder () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
959 Break Wind Jess Flynn () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 24
Race Start Time: Sat Mar 10, 2018 15:05:00
Race Comments: 14PS R2

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1730 Wild Ox Spencer Oxnam () 1 1.00 3 3.00
1429 Aurora Edie Arkell () 2 2.00 4 4.00
1426 Aerodynamic Airley Goodridge () 3 3.00 2 2.00
972 Eric Scholten () 4 4.00 1 1.00
907 Sea Monkey Harry Drew () 5 5.00 6 6.00
1276 Ella Bella Bella Lozevski () 6 6.00 5 5.00
1158 Firebolt Maya Hodzic () DNF 9.00 DNF 9.00
1239 Aquacat Sebastian Leech () DNF 9.00 DNF 9.00
1772 Vitesse Ethan Lozevski () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
802 Slick Elizabeth Ryder () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
1148 Nitro Samuel Nakat () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
1435 Firefly Philippa Ryder () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
959 Break Wind Jess Flynn () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
1139 Atomic Tomas Lozevski () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
1426 Aerodynamic Zane Goodridge () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 25
Race Start Time: Sat Mar 17, 2018 14:10:00
Race Comments: 15PS R1

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1429 Aurora Edie Arkell () 1 1.00 2 2.00
1239 Aquacat Sebastian Leech () 2 2.00 1 1.00
1148 Nitro Samuel Nakat () 3 3.00 3 3.00
959 Break Wind Jess Flynn () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
907 Sea Monkey Harry Drew () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
802 Slick Elizabeth Ryder () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
1772 Vitesse Ethan Lozevski () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
1730 Wild Ox Spencer Oxnam () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
1435 Firefly Philippa Ryder () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
1426 Aerodynamic Zane Goodridge () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
1426 Aerodynamic Airley Goodridge () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
1276 Ella Bella Bella Lozevski () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
1158 Firebolt Maya Hodzic () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
1139 Atomic Tomas Lozevski () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
972 Eric Scholten () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 26
Race Start Time: Sat Mar 17, 2018 15:10:00
Race Comments: 15PS R2

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1148 Nitro Samuel Nakat () 1 1.00 1 1.00
1429 Aurora Edie Arkell () 2 2.00 2 2.00
1239 Aquacat Sebastian Leech () DNF 4.00 DNF 4.00
959 Break Wind Jess Flynn () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
907 Sea Monkey Harry Drew () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
802 Slick Elizabeth Ryder () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
1772 Vitesse Ethan Lozevski () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
1730 Wild Ox Spencer Oxnam () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
1435 Firefly Philippa Ryder () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
1426 Aerodynamic Airley Goodridge () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
1426 Aerodynamic Zane Goodridge () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
1276 Ella Bella Bella Lozevski () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
1158 Firebolt Maya Hodzic () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
1139 Atomic Tomas Lozevski () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
972 Eric Scholten () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 27
Race Start Time: Sat Mar 24, 2018 14:00:00
Race Comments: 16PS R1 Opti States - all who participated scored AVG

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1148 Nitro Samuel Nakat () 1 1.00 3 3.00
1772 Vitesse Ethan Lozevski () RDG 1.00 RDG 1.00
1730 Wild Ox Spencer Oxnam () RDG 1.42 RDG 2.06
907 Sea Monkey Harry Drew () 2 2.00 2 2.00
1426 Aerodynamic Airley Goodridge () RDG 2.00 RDG 1.80
1429 Aurora Edie Arkell () RDG 2.43 RDG 2.77
972 Eric Scholten () 3 3.00 1 1.00
1158 Firebolt Maya Hodzic () RDG 5.00 RDG 4.67
1276 Ella Bella Bella Lozevski () RDG 5.67 RDG 6.33
1435 Firefly Philippa Ryder () DNF 12.00 DNF 12.00
802 Slick Elizabeth Ryder () DNF 12.00 DNF 12.00
1239 Aquacat Sebastian Leech () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
959 Break Wind Jess Flynn () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
1139 Atomic Tomas Lozevski () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
1426 Aerodynamic Zane Goodridge () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 28
Race Start Time: Sat Apr 7, 2018 14:00:00
Race Comments: 17PS R1 CC6

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1772 Vitesse Ethan Lozevski () 1 1.00 4 4.00
1429 Aurora Edie Arkell () 2 2.00 3 3.00
907 Sea Monkey Harry Drew () 3 3.00 2 2.00
1426 Aerodynamic Airley Goodridge () 4 4.00 5 5.00
972 Eric Scholten () 5 5.00 1 1.00
959 Break Wind Jess Flynn () 6 6.00 6 6.00
1276 Ella Bella Bella Lozevski () DNF 8.00 DNF 16.00
1730 Wild Ox Spencer Oxnam () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
1435 Firefly Philippa Ryder () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
1426 Aerodynamic Zane Goodridge () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
1239 Aquacat Sebastian Leech () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
1158 Firebolt Maya Hodzic () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
1148 Nitro Samuel Nakat () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
1139 Atomic Tomas Lozevski () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
802 Slick Elizabeth Ryder () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 29
Race Start Time: Sat Apr 7, 2018 15:10:00
Race Comments: 17PS R2

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1429 Aurora Edie Arkell () 1 1.00 2 2.00
1426 Aerodynamic Airley Goodridge () 2 2.00 1 1.00
972 Eric Scholten () DNF 7.00 DNF 16.00
907 Sea Monkey Harry Drew () DNF 7.00 DNF 16.00
1276 Ella Bella Bella Lozevski () DNF 7.00 DNF 16.00
1772 Vitesse Ethan Lozevski () DNF 7.00 DNF 16.00
959 Break Wind Jess Flynn () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
802 Slick Elizabeth Ryder () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
1730 Wild Ox Spencer Oxnam () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
1435 Firefly Philippa Ryder () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
1139 Atomic Tomas Lozevski () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
1426 Aerodynamic Zane Goodridge () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
1239 Aquacat Sebastian Leech () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
1158 Firebolt Maya Hodzic () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
1148 Nitro Samuel Nakat () DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00

Mobile Website

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012 | Login