ScoreIT

Events > Drummoyne SC - Juniors Division 2017/18 > OK Dinghy

Sail
No
Boat
Name
Boat
Type
From State Skipper Crew
AUS 625 The Fox
OK Dinghy DSC NSW Andrew Thyrd
AUS 655 Phantom
OK Dinghy DSC NSW Mike Walker
AUS 680 AJAX
OK Dinghy DSC NSW Phil Barnett
AUS 688 Shakey
OK Dinghy DSC NSW David Haseldine
AUS 693 Pale Rider
OK Dinghy DSC NSW Jim Dwyer
AUS 704 Occasional Kudos
OK Dinghy DSC NSW Robert Chapman
AUS 716 Joker
OK Dinghy DSC NSW David Swales
AUS 736 Space Monkey
OK Dinghy DSC NSW Grant Wakefield
AUS 757 Total Recall
OK Dinghy DSC NSW Mark Rutherfurd
AUS 760 Voodoo Child
OK Dinghy DSC NSW Steve Wyatt
AUS 762 Crack
OK Dinghy DSC NSW Peter Horne
AUS 764 Ice Ice Baby
OK Dinghy DSC NSW Nick Gray
AUS 774 Smokin' Hot
OK Dinghy DSC NSW Peter Robinson
AUS 778 Beaver
DSC NSW James Bevis
AUS 780 Dog Box
OK Dinghy DSC NSW Michael Bartley

Total boats: 15

Mobile Website


Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
10-Sep
Race 2
17-Sep
Race 3
24-Sep
Race 4
8-Oct
Race 5
15-Oct
Race 6
5-Nov
Race 7
19-Nov
Race 8
26-Nov
Race 9
3-Dec
Race 10
10-Dec
Race 11
17-Dec
Race 12
4-Feb
Race 13
11-Feb
Race 14
18-Feb
Race 15
25-Feb
Race 16
4-Mar
Race 17
11-Mar
Race 18
25-Mar
Race 19
8-Apr
Drop Total
1 AUS 778
Beaver
James Bevis
DSC
NSW
5 DNF
(9.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
2 DNC
(16.00)
4 48 36
2 AUS 704
Occasional Kudos
OK Dinghy
Robert Chapman
DSC
NSW
6 4 5 4 3 6 3 4 6 3 RDG
(4.40)
3 2 3 3 4 3 4 3 18 55.4
3 AUS 774
Smokin' Hot
OK Dinghy
Peter Robinson
DSC
NSW
1 DNC
(16.00)
1 DNC
(16.00)
1 1 1 1 DNC
(16.00)
1 DNC
(16.00)
1 DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
1 1 1 1 1 48 61
4 AUS 736
Space Monkey
OK Dinghy
Grant Wakefield
DSC
NSW
4 3 4 2 4 4 4 DNC
(16.00)
3 DNC
(16.00)
4 DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
4 2 DNC
(16.00)
5 3 5 48 83
5 AUS 757
Total Recall
OK Dinghy
Mark Rutherfurd
DSC
NSW
2 1 3 1 DNC
(16.00)
5 2 DNC
(16.00)
2 DNF
(10.00)
2 DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
2 DNC
(16.00)
2 DNC
(16.00)
2 2 48 84
6 AUS 762
Crack
OK Dinghy
Peter Horne
DSC
NSW
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
2 3 2 DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
2 1 2 3 2 1 1 DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
4 DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
48 103
7 AUS 655
Phantom
OK Dinghy
Mike Walker
DSC
NSW
7 5 7 DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
6 7 5 6 6 DNF
(9.00)
6 DNC
(16.00)
6 7 6 DNC
(16.00)
48 131
8 AUS 716
Joker
OK Dinghy
David Swales
DSC
NSW
8 DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
7 8 7 DNC
(16.00)
7 7 7 DNF
(9.00)
5 5 5 DNC
(16.00)
7 8 48 138
9 AUS 693
Pale Rider
OK Dinghy
Jim Dwyer
DSC
NSW
9 DNF
(8.00)
8 8 DNC
(16.00)
9 DNC
(16.00)
8 DNC
(16.00)
6 DNC
(16.00)
4 DNC
(16.00)
7 6 DNF
(9.00)
9 8 9 48 140
10 AUS 764
Ice Ice Baby
OK Dinghy
Nick Gray
DSC
NSW
3 2 DNC
(16.00)
5 DNC
(16.00)
2 DNC
(16.00)
3 4 4 1 DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
48 152
11 AUS 688
Shakey
OK Dinghy
David Haseldine
DSC
NSW
5 DNC
(16.00)
6 6 DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
5 5 DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
3 DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
3 DNC
(16.00)
5 10 48 160
12 AUS 625
The Fox
OK Dinghy
Andrew Thyrd
DSC
NSW
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNF
(11.00)
10 DNC
(16.00)
10 7 DNC
(16.00)
9 DNC
(16.00)
5 9 4 DNC
(16.00)
4 DNF
(9.00)
8 DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
48 166
13 AUS 760
Voodoo Child
OK Dinghy
Steve Wyatt
DSC
NSW
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
9 5 8 6 DNC
(16.00)
8 DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNF
(9.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
6 DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
48 195
14 AUS 780
Dog Box
OK Dinghy
Michael Bartley
DSC
NSW
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
7 DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNF
(11.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
8 DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
9 6 48 217
15 AUS 680
AJAX
OK Dinghy
Phil Barnett
DSC
NSW
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
3 5 DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
DNC
(16.00)
7 48 223

Number of races completed: 19 | Number of drops allowed: 3
Mobile Website | Export to PDF
Race No: 1
Race Start Time: Sun Sep 10, 2017 13:46:00
Race Comments: Course 2 East, 8-10kt

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
AUS 774 Smokin' Hot OK Dinghy Peter Robinson DSC (NSW) 15:17:46 01:31:46 1 1.00 1.0000 01:31:46 8 8.00
AUS 757 Total Recall OK Dinghy Mark Rutherfurd DSC (NSW) 15:18:16 01:32:16 2 2.00 0.9844 01:30:50 6 6.00
AUS 764 Ice Ice Baby OK Dinghy Nick Gray DSC (NSW) 15:18:46 01:32:46 3 3.00 0.9908 01:31:55 9 9.00
AUS 736 Space Monkey OK Dinghy Grant Wakefield DSC (NSW) 15:19:38 01:33:38 4 4.00 0.9697 01:30:48 5 5.00
AUS 688 Shakey OK Dinghy David Haseldine DSC (NSW) 15:20:01 01:34:01 5 5.00 0.9519 01:29:30 3 3.00
AUS 704 Occasional Kudos OK Dinghy Robert Chapman DSC (NSW) 15:20:07 01:34:07 6 6.00 0.9627 01:30:36 4 4.00
AUS 655 Phantom OK Dinghy Mike Walker DSC (NSW) 15:22:52 01:36:52 7 7.00 0.9191 01:29:02 2 2.00
AUS 716 Joker OK Dinghy David Swales DSC (NSW) 15:23:40 01:37:40 8 8.00 0.9396 01:31:46 7 7.00
AUS 693 Pale Rider OK Dinghy Jim Dwyer DSC (NSW) 15:27:03 01:41:03 9 9.00 0.8737 01:28:17 1 1.00
AUS 625 The Fox OK Dinghy Andrew Thyrd DSC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
AUS 680 AJAX OK Dinghy Phil Barnett DSC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
AUS 760 Voodoo Child OK Dinghy Steve Wyatt DSC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
AUS 762 Crack OK Dinghy Peter Horne DSC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
AUS 780 Dog Box OK Dinghy Michael Bartley DSC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 2
Race Start Time: Sun Sep 17, 2017 13:45:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
AUS 757 Total Recall OK Dinghy Mark Rutherfurd DSC (NSW) 15:27:33 01:42:33 1 1.00 0.9844 01:40:57 3 3.00
AUS 764 Ice Ice Baby OK Dinghy Nick Gray DSC (NSW) 15:28:20 01:43:20 2 2.00 0.9908 01:42:23 4 4.00
AUS 736 Space Monkey OK Dinghy Grant Wakefield DSC (NSW) 15:28:48 01:43:48 3 3.00 0.9697 01:40:39 1 1.00
AUS 704 Occasional Kudos OK Dinghy Robert Chapman DSC (NSW) 15:29:46 01:44:46 4 4.00 0.9627 01:40:52 2 2.00
AUS 655 Phantom OK Dinghy Mike Walker DSC (NSW) 15:37:28 01:52:28 5 5.00 0.9191 01:43:22 5 5.00
AUS 693 Pale Rider OK Dinghy Jim Dwyer DSC (NSW) DNF 8.00 DNF 8.00
AUS 762 Crack OK Dinghy Peter Horne DSC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
AUS 774 Smokin' Hot OK Dinghy Peter Robinson DSC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
AUS 680 AJAX OK Dinghy Phil Barnett DSC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
AUS 625 The Fox OK Dinghy Andrew Thyrd DSC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
AUS 688 Shakey OK Dinghy David Haseldine DSC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
AUS 716 Joker OK Dinghy David Swales DSC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
AUS 760 Voodoo Child OK Dinghy Steve Wyatt DSC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
AUS 780 Dog Box OK Dinghy Michael Bartley DSC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 3
Race Start Time: Sun Sep 24, 2017 13:45:00
Race Comments: Course 5 NW. Winds WNW 10-18

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
AUS 774 Smokin' Hot OK Dinghy Peter Robinson DSC (NSW) 14:49:17 01:04:17 1 1.00 1.0000 01:04:17 1 1.00
AUS 762 Crack OK Dinghy Peter Horne DSC (NSW) 14:51:10 01:06:10 2 2.00 0.9715 01:04:17 2 2.00
AUS 757 Total Recall OK Dinghy Mark Rutherfurd DSC (NSW) 14:52:03 01:07:03 3 3.00 0.9844 01:06:00 5 5.00
AUS 736 Space Monkey OK Dinghy Grant Wakefield DSC (NSW) 14:53:19 01:08:19 4 4.00 0.9697 01:06:15 7 7.00
AUS 704 Occasional Kudos OK Dinghy Robert Chapman DSC (NSW) 14:53:48 01:08:48 5 5.00 0.9627 01:06:14 6 6.00
AUS 688 Shakey OK Dinghy David Haseldine DSC (NSW) 14:54:18 01:09:18 6 6.00 0.9519 01:05:58 4 4.00
AUS 655 Phantom OK Dinghy Mike Walker DSC (NSW) 14:56:34 01:11:34 7 7.00 0.9191 01:05:47 3 3.00
AUS 693 Pale Rider OK Dinghy Jim Dwyer DSC (NSW) 15:01:36 01:16:36 8 8.00 0.8737 01:06:56 8 8.00
AUS 625 The Fox OK Dinghy Andrew Thyrd DSC (NSW) DNF 11.00 DNF 11.00
AUS 680 AJAX OK Dinghy Phil Barnett DSC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
AUS 716 Joker OK Dinghy David Swales DSC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
AUS 760 Voodoo Child OK Dinghy Steve Wyatt DSC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
AUS 764 Ice Ice Baby OK Dinghy Nick Gray DSC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
AUS 780 Dog Box OK Dinghy Michael Bartley DSC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 4
Race Start Time: Sun Oct 8, 2017 13:59:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
AUS 757 Total Recall OK Dinghy Mark Rutherfurd DSC (NSW) 15:22:28 01:23:28 1 1.00 0.9844 01:22:10 4 4.00
AUS 736 Space Monkey OK Dinghy Grant Wakefield DSC (NSW) 15:23:40 01:24:40 2 2.00 0.9697 01:22:06 3 3.00
AUS 762 Crack OK Dinghy Peter Horne DSC (NSW) 15:23:45 01:24:45 3 3.00 0.9715 01:22:20 6 6.00
AUS 704 Occasional Kudos OK Dinghy Robert Chapman DSC (NSW) 15:24:01 01:25:01 4 4.00 0.9627 01:21:51 2 2.00
AUS 764 Ice Ice Baby OK Dinghy Nick Gray DSC (NSW) 15:25:06 01:26:06 5 5.00 0.9908 01:25:18 7 7.00
AUS 688 Shakey OK Dinghy David Haseldine DSC (NSW) 15:25:26 01:26:26 6 6.00 0.9519 01:22:17 5 5.00
AUS 780 Dog Box OK Dinghy Michael Bartley DSC (NSW) 15:26:10 01:27:10 7 7.00 1.0000 01:27:10 8 8.00
AUS 693 Pale Rider OK Dinghy Jim Dwyer DSC (NSW) 15:26:29 01:27:29 8 8.00 0.8737 01:16:26 1 1.00
AUS 760 Voodoo Child OK Dinghy Steve Wyatt DSC (NSW) 15:33:10 01:34:10 9 9.00 1.0000 01:34:10 9 9.00
AUS 625 The Fox OK Dinghy Andrew Thyrd DSC (NSW) 15:35:35 01:36:35 10 10.00 1.0000 01:36:35 10 10.00
AUS 655 Phantom OK Dinghy Mike Walker DSC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
AUS 680 AJAX OK Dinghy Phil Barnett DSC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
AUS 716 Joker OK Dinghy David Swales DSC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
AUS 774 Smokin' Hot OK Dinghy Peter Robinson DSC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 5
Race Start Time: Sun Oct 15, 2017 13:40:00
Race Comments: Course 2 East 5-15kt

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
AUS 774 Smokin' Hot OK Dinghy Peter Robinson DSC (NSW) 15:05:17 01:25:17 1 1.00 1.0000 01:25:17 2 2.00
AUS 762 Crack OK Dinghy Peter Horne DSC (NSW) 15:07:17 01:27:17 2 2.00 0.9782 01:25:23 3 3.00
AUS 704 Occasional Kudos OK Dinghy Robert Chapman DSC (NSW) 15:07:30 01:27:30 3 3.00 0.9675 01:24:39 1 1.00
AUS 736 Space Monkey OK Dinghy Grant Wakefield DSC (NSW) 15:07:46 01:27:46 4 4.00 0.9737 01:25:28 4 4.00
AUS 760 Voodoo Child OK Dinghy Steve Wyatt DSC (NSW) 15:17:43 01:37:43 5 5.00 0.8864 01:26:37 5 5.00
AUS 757 Total Recall OK Dinghy Mark Rutherfurd DSC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
AUS 780 Dog Box OK Dinghy Michael Bartley DSC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
AUS 716 Joker OK Dinghy David Swales DSC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
AUS 693 Pale Rider OK Dinghy Jim Dwyer DSC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
AUS 688 Shakey OK Dinghy David Haseldine DSC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
AUS 680 AJAX OK Dinghy Phil Barnett DSC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
AUS 655 Phantom OK Dinghy Mike Walker DSC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
AUS 625 The Fox OK Dinghy Andrew Thyrd DSC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
AUS 764 Ice Ice Baby OK Dinghy Nick Gray DSC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 6
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 5, 2017 13:40:00
Race Comments: Course 2; easterly; knots 6-10

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
AUS 774 Smokin' Hot OK Dinghy Peter Robinson DSC (NSW) 15:28:33 01:48:33 1 1.00 1.0000 01:48:33 1 1.00
AUS 764 Ice Ice Baby OK Dinghy Nick Gray DSC (NSW) 15:37:59 01:57:59 2 2.00 0.9837 01:56:04 6 6.00
AUS 680 AJAX OK Dinghy Phil Barnett DSC (NSW) 15:38:18 01:58:18 3 3.00 1.0000 01:58:18 9 9.00
AUS 736 Space Monkey OK Dinghy Grant Wakefield DSC (NSW) 15:38:57 01:58:57 4 4.00 0.9733 01:55:46 4 4.00
AUS 757 Total Recall OK Dinghy Mark Rutherfurd DSC (NSW) 15:39:19 01:59:19 5 5.00 0.9883 01:57:55 8 8.00
AUS 704 Occasional Kudos OK Dinghy Robert Chapman DSC (NSW) 15:43:44 02:03:44 6 6.00 0.9689 01:59:53 10 10.00
AUS 716 Joker OK Dinghy David Swales DSC (NSW) 15:44:34 02:04:34 7 7.00 0.9396 01:57:03 7 7.00
AUS 760 Voodoo Child OK Dinghy Steve Wyatt DSC (NSW) 15:44:48 02:04:48 8 8.00 0.8796 01:49:46 2 2.00
AUS 693 Pale Rider OK Dinghy Jim Dwyer DSC (NSW) 15:45:14 02:05:14 9 9.00 0.9005 01:52:46 3 3.00
AUS 625 The Fox OK Dinghy Andrew Thyrd DSC (NSW) 15:54:09 02:14:09 10 10.00 0.8642 01:55:56 5 5.00
AUS 655 Phantom OK Dinghy Mike Walker DSC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
AUS 688 Shakey OK Dinghy David Haseldine DSC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
AUS 780 Dog Box OK Dinghy Michael Bartley DSC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
AUS 762 Crack OK Dinghy Peter Horne DSC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 7
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 19, 2017 13:50:00
Race Comments: Course 2 East 8-12kt

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
AUS 774 Smokin' Hot OK Dinghy Peter Robinson DSC (NSW) 15:15:41 01:25:41 1 1.00 1.0000 01:25:41 7 7.00
AUS 757 Total Recall OK Dinghy Mark Rutherfurd DSC (NSW) 15:16:56 01:26:56 2 2.00 0.9726 01:24:33 5 5.00
AUS 704 Occasional Kudos OK Dinghy Robert Chapman DSC (NSW) 15:17:01 01:27:01 3 3.00 0.9537 01:22:59 3 3.00
AUS 736 Space Monkey OK Dinghy Grant Wakefield DSC (NSW) 15:17:53 01:27:53 4 4.00 0.9632 01:24:39 6 6.00
AUS 680 AJAX OK Dinghy Phil Barnett DSC (NSW) 15:19:19 01:29:19 5 5.00 0.9176 01:21:57 2 2.00
AUS 760 Voodoo Child OK Dinghy Steve Wyatt DSC (NSW) 15:25:03 01:35:03 6 6.00 0.8763 01:23:18 4 4.00
AUS 625 The Fox OK Dinghy Andrew Thyrd DSC (NSW) 15:26:31 01:36:31 7 7.00 0.8367 01:20:45 1 1.00
AUS 716 Joker OK Dinghy David Swales DSC (NSW) 15:26:51 01:36:51 8 8.00 0.9055 01:27:42 8 8.00
AUS 655 Phantom OK Dinghy Mike Walker DSC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
AUS 688 Shakey OK Dinghy David Haseldine DSC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
AUS 693 Pale Rider OK Dinghy Jim Dwyer DSC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
AUS 780 Dog Box OK Dinghy Michael Bartley DSC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
AUS 762 Crack OK Dinghy Peter Horne DSC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
AUS 764 Ice Ice Baby OK Dinghy Nick Gray DSC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 8
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 26, 2017 13:44:00
Race Comments: Course 1 NE. 10-20kt.

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
AUS 774 Smokin' Hot OK Dinghy Peter Robinson DSC (NSW) 14:49:59 01:05:59 1 1.00 1.0000 01:05:59 2 2.00
AUS 762 Crack OK Dinghy Peter Horne DSC (NSW) 14:50:37 01:06:37 2 2.00 0.9778 01:05:08 1 1.00
AUS 764 Ice Ice Baby OK Dinghy Nick Gray DSC (NSW) 14:52:11 01:08:11 3 3.00 0.9678 01:05:59 3 3.00
AUS 704 Occasional Kudos OK Dinghy Robert Chapman DSC (NSW) 14:54:49 01:10:49 4 4.00 0.9581 01:07:51 6 6.00
AUS 688 Shakey OK Dinghy David Haseldine DSC (NSW) 14:55:27 01:11:27 5 5.00 0.9565 01:08:21 7 7.00
AUS 655 Phantom OK Dinghy Mike Walker DSC (NSW) 14:57:47 01:13:47 6 6.00 0.9191 01:07:49 5 5.00
AUS 716 Joker OK Dinghy David Swales DSC (NSW) 14:58:11 01:14:11 7 7.00 0.8986 01:06:40 4 4.00
AUS 693 Pale Rider OK Dinghy Jim Dwyer DSC (NSW) 15:02:34 01:18:34 8 8.00 0.8921 01:10:05 8 8.00
AUS 780 Dog Box OK Dinghy Michael Bartley DSC (NSW) DNF 11.00 DNF 11.00
AUS 736 Space Monkey OK Dinghy Grant Wakefield DSC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
AUS 760 Voodoo Child OK Dinghy Steve Wyatt DSC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
AUS 757 Total Recall OK Dinghy Mark Rutherfurd DSC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
AUS 680 AJAX OK Dinghy Phil Barnett DSC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
AUS 625 The Fox OK Dinghy Andrew Thyrd DSC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 9
Race Start Time: Sun Dec 3, 2017 14:11:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
AUS 762 Crack OK Dinghy Peter Horne DSC (NSW) 15:56:45 01:45:45 1 1.00 0.9810 01:43:44 3 3.00
AUS 757 Total Recall OK Dinghy Mark Rutherfurd DSC (NSW) 15:58:15 01:47:15 2 2.00 0.9748 01:44:33 4 4.00
AUS 736 Space Monkey OK Dinghy Grant Wakefield DSC (NSW) 16:02:24 01:51:24 3 3.00 0.9649 01:47:29 6 6.00
AUS 764 Ice Ice Baby OK Dinghy Nick Gray DSC (NSW) 16:03:17 01:52:17 4 4.00 0.9677 01:48:39 8 8.00
AUS 688 Shakey OK Dinghy David Haseldine DSC (NSW) 16:05:12 01:54:12 5 5.00 0.9482 01:48:17 7 7.00
AUS 704 Occasional Kudos OK Dinghy Robert Chapman DSC (NSW) 16:05:48 01:54:48 6 6.00 0.9548 01:49:37 9 9.00
AUS 655 Phantom OK Dinghy Mike Walker DSC (NSW) 16:06:01 01:55:01 7 7.00 0.9129 01:45:00 5 5.00
AUS 760 Voodoo Child OK Dinghy Steve Wyatt DSC (NSW) 16:07:25 01:56:25 8 8.00 0.8826 01:42:45 2 2.00
AUS 625 The Fox OK Dinghy Andrew Thyrd DSC (NSW) 16:11:09 02:00:09 9 9.00 0.8537 01:42:34 1 1.00
AUS 680 AJAX OK Dinghy Phil Barnett DSC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
AUS 693 Pale Rider OK Dinghy Jim Dwyer DSC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
AUS 716 Joker OK Dinghy David Swales DSC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
AUS 780 Dog Box OK Dinghy Michael Bartley DSC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
AUS 774 Smokin' Hot OK Dinghy Peter Robinson DSC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 10
Race Start Time: Sun Dec 10, 2017 13:42:00
Race Comments: Course 2 E. 8-12kt

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
AUS 774 Smokin' Hot OK Dinghy Peter Robinson DSC (NSW) 14:51:26 01:09:26 1 1.00 1.0000 01:09:26 4 4.00
AUS 762 Crack OK Dinghy Peter Horne DSC (NSW) 14:52:05 01:10:05 2 2.00 0.9848 01:09:01 3 3.00
AUS 704 Occasional Kudos OK Dinghy Robert Chapman DSC (NSW) 14:52:27 01:10:27 3 3.00 0.9511 01:07:00 1 1.00
AUS 764 Ice Ice Baby OK Dinghy Nick Gray DSC (NSW) 14:52:28 01:10:28 4 4.00 0.9634 01:07:53 2 2.00
AUS 655 Phantom OK Dinghy Mike Walker DSC (NSW) 14:58:46 01:16:46 5 5.00 0.9142 01:10:11 6 6.00
AUS 693 Pale Rider OK Dinghy Jim Dwyer DSC (NSW) 15:01:24 01:19:24 6 6.00 0.8816 01:10:00 5 5.00
AUS 716 Joker OK Dinghy David Swales DSC (NSW) 15:03:52 01:21:52 7 7.00 0.8963 01:13:23 7 7.00
AUS 757 Total Recall OK Dinghy Mark Rutherfurd DSC (NSW) DNF 10.00 DNF 10.00
AUS 780 Dog Box OK Dinghy Michael Bartley DSC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
AUS 736 Space Monkey OK Dinghy Grant Wakefield DSC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
AUS 688 Shakey OK Dinghy David Haseldine DSC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
AUS 680 AJAX OK Dinghy Phil Barnett DSC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
AUS 625 The Fox OK Dinghy Andrew Thyrd DSC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
AUS 760 Voodoo Child OK Dinghy Steve Wyatt DSC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 11
Race Start Time: Sun Dec 17, 2017 13:41:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
AUS 764 Ice Ice Baby OK Dinghy Nick Gray DSC (NSW) 15:11:10 01:30:10 1 1.00 0.9665 01:27:09 4 4.00
AUS 757 Total Recall OK Dinghy Mark Rutherfurd DSC (NSW) 15:12:27 01:31:27 2 2.00 0.9764 01:29:18 6 6.00
AUS 762 Crack OK Dinghy Peter Horne DSC (NSW) 15:12:34 01:31:34 3 3.00 0.9858 01:30:16 7 7.00
AUS 736 Space Monkey OK Dinghy Grant Wakefield DSC (NSW) 15:12:47 01:31:47 4 4.00 0.9629 01:28:23 5 5.00
AUS 704 Occasional Kudos OK Dinghy Robert Chapman DSC (NSW) RDG 4.40 RDG 4.40
AUS 625 The Fox OK Dinghy Andrew Thyrd DSC (NSW) 15:15:15 01:34:15 5 5.00 0.8603 01:21:05 1 1.00
AUS 655 Phantom OK Dinghy Mike Walker DSC (NSW) 15:16:00 01:35:00 6 6.00 0.9126 01:26:42 3 3.00
AUS 716 Joker OK Dinghy David Swales DSC (NSW) 15:18:02 01:37:02 7 7.00 0.8867 01:26:02 2 2.00
AUS 760 Voodoo Child OK Dinghy Steve Wyatt DSC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
AUS 780 Dog Box OK Dinghy Michael Bartley DSC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
AUS 693 Pale Rider OK Dinghy Jim Dwyer DSC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
AUS 688 Shakey OK Dinghy David Haseldine DSC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
AUS 680 AJAX OK Dinghy Phil Barnett DSC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
AUS 774 Smokin' Hot OK Dinghy Peter Robinson DSC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 12
Race Start Time: Sun Feb 4, 2018 13:35:00
Race Comments: Course 3 S/SE variable

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
AUS 774 Smokin' Hot OK Dinghy Peter Robinson DSC (NSW) 15:18:13 01:43:13 1 1.00 1.0000 01:43:13 7 7.00
AUS 762 Crack OK Dinghy Peter Horne DSC (NSW) 15:18:56 01:43:56 2 2.00 0.9856 01:42:26 5 5.00
AUS 704 Occasional Kudos OK Dinghy Robert Chapman DSC (NSW) 15:19:40 01:44:40 3 3.00 0.9545 01:39:54 2 2.00
AUS 693 Pale Rider OK Dinghy Jim Dwyer DSC (NSW) 15:21:00 01:46:00 4 4.00 0.8804 01:33:19 1 1.00
AUS 778 Beaver James Bevis DSC (NSW) 15:22:30 01:47:30 5 5.00 1.0000 01:47:30 8 8.00
AUS 655 Phantom OK Dinghy Mike Walker DSC (NSW) 15:27:16 01:52:16 6 6.00 0.9178 01:43:02 6 6.00
AUS 716 Joker OK Dinghy David Swales DSC (NSW) 15:27:53 01:52:53 7 7.00 0.8938 01:40:54 3 3.00
AUS 780 Dog Box OK Dinghy Michael Bartley DSC (NSW) 15:29:11 01:54:11 8 8.00 0.9576 01:49:21 9 9.00
AUS 625 The Fox OK Dinghy Andrew Thyrd DSC (NSW) 15:29:59 01:54:59 9 9.00 0.8796 01:41:08 4 4.00
AUS 680 AJAX OK Dinghy Phil Barnett DSC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
AUS 688 Shakey OK Dinghy David Haseldine DSC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
AUS 736 Space Monkey OK Dinghy Grant Wakefield DSC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
AUS 757 Total Recall OK Dinghy Mark Rutherfurd DSC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
AUS 760 Voodoo Child OK Dinghy Steve Wyatt DSC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
AUS 764 Ice Ice Baby OK Dinghy Nick Gray DSC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 13
Race Start Time: Sun Feb 11, 2018 13:43:00
Race Comments: 10-20 knots SSE

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
AUS 762 Crack OK Dinghy Peter Horne DSC (NSW) 15:07:29 01:24:29 1 1.00 0.9866 01:23:21 1 1.00
AUS 704 Occasional Kudos OK Dinghy Robert Chapman DSC (NSW) 15:14:20 01:31:20 2 2.00 0.9574 01:27:27 2 2.00
AUS 688 Shakey OK Dinghy David Haseldine DSC (NSW) 15:21:38 01:38:38 3 3.00 0.9438 01:33:05 4 4.00
AUS 625 The Fox OK Dinghy Andrew Thyrd DSC (NSW) 15:25:07 01:42:07 4 4.00 0.8826 01:30:08 3 3.00
AUS 760 Voodoo Child OK Dinghy Steve Wyatt DSC (NSW) DNF 9.00 DNF 9.00
AUS 716 Joker OK Dinghy David Swales DSC (NSW) DNF 9.00 DNF 9.00
AUS 655 Phantom OK Dinghy Mike Walker DSC (NSW) DNF 9.00 DNF 9.00
AUS 778 Beaver James Bevis DSC (NSW) DNF 9.00 DNF 9.00
AUS 693 Pale Rider OK Dinghy Jim Dwyer DSC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
AUS 680 AJAX OK Dinghy Phil Barnett DSC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
AUS 736 Space Monkey OK Dinghy Grant Wakefield DSC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
AUS 780 Dog Box OK Dinghy Michael Bartley DSC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
AUS 757 Total Recall OK Dinghy Mark Rutherfurd DSC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
AUS 764 Ice Ice Baby OK Dinghy Nick Gray DSC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
AUS 774 Smokin' Hot OK Dinghy Peter Robinson DSC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 14
Race Start Time: Sun Feb 18, 2018 13:35:00
Race Comments: Course 2

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
AUS 762 Crack OK Dinghy Peter Horne DSC (NSW) 14:41:34 01:06:34 1 1.00 0.9881 01:05:46 1 1.00
AUS 757 Total Recall OK Dinghy Mark Rutherfurd DSC (NSW) 14:45:33 01:10:33 2 2.00 0.9776 01:08:58 4 4.00
AUS 704 Occasional Kudos OK Dinghy Robert Chapman DSC (NSW) 14:45:42 01:10:42 3 3.00 0.9547 01:07:30 2 2.00
AUS 736 Space Monkey OK Dinghy Grant Wakefield DSC (NSW) 14:47:26 01:12:26 4 4.00 0.9651 01:09:54 5 5.00
AUS 716 Joker OK Dinghy David Swales DSC (NSW) 14:50:51 01:15:51 5 5.00 0.8967 01:08:01 3 3.00
AUS 655 Phantom OK Dinghy Mike Walker DSC (NSW) 14:53:11 01:18:11 6 6.00 0.9180 01:11:46 7 7.00
AUS 693 Pale Rider OK Dinghy Jim Dwyer DSC (NSW) 14:53:37 01:18:37 7 7.00 0.8937 01:10:16 6 6.00
AUS 774 Smokin' Hot OK Dinghy Peter Robinson DSC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
AUS 764 Ice Ice Baby OK Dinghy Nick Gray DSC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
AUS 760 Voodoo Child OK Dinghy Steve Wyatt DSC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
AUS 780 Dog Box OK Dinghy Michael Bartley DSC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
AUS 688 Shakey OK Dinghy David Haseldine DSC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
AUS 680 AJAX OK Dinghy Phil Barnett DSC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
AUS 625 The Fox OK Dinghy Andrew Thyrd DSC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
AUS 778 Beaver James Bevis DSC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 15
Race Start Time: Sun Feb 25, 2018 13:35:00
Race Comments: Course 3 S/SE 10-12kt

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
AUS 774 Smokin' Hot OK Dinghy Peter Robinson DSC (NSW) 15:07:26 01:32:26 1 1.00 1.0000 01:32:26 6 6.00
AUS 736 Space Monkey OK Dinghy Grant Wakefield DSC (NSW) 15:07:43 01:32:43 2 2.00 0.9605 01:29:03 2 2.00
AUS 704 Occasional Kudos OK Dinghy Robert Chapman DSC (NSW) 15:10:40 01:35:40 3 3.00 0.9537 01:31:14 5 5.00
AUS 625 The Fox OK Dinghy Andrew Thyrd DSC (NSW) 15:16:04 01:41:04 4 4.00 0.8747 01:28:24 1 1.00
AUS 716 Joker OK Dinghy David Swales DSC (NSW) 15:16:08 01:41:08 5 5.00 0.8943 01:30:27 4 4.00
AUS 693 Pale Rider OK Dinghy Jim Dwyer DSC (NSW) 15:16:17 01:41:17 6 6.00 0.8879 01:29:56 3 3.00
AUS 764 Ice Ice Baby OK Dinghy Nick Gray DSC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
AUS 762 Crack OK Dinghy Peter Horne DSC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
AUS 760 Voodoo Child OK Dinghy Steve Wyatt DSC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
AUS 757 Total Recall OK Dinghy Mark Rutherfurd DSC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
AUS 780 Dog Box OK Dinghy Michael Bartley DSC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
AUS 688 Shakey OK Dinghy David Haseldine DSC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
AUS 680 AJAX OK Dinghy Phil Barnett DSC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
AUS 655 Phantom OK Dinghy Mike Walker DSC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
AUS 778 Beaver James Bevis DSC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 16
Race Start Time: Sun Mar 4, 2018 13:35:00
Race Comments: Course 3 S/SE 18-22kt

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
AUS 774 Smokin' Hot OK Dinghy Peter Robinson DSC (NSW) 14:46:34 01:11:34 1 1.00 1.0000 01:11:34 3 3.00
AUS 757 Total Recall OK Dinghy Mark Rutherfurd DSC (NSW) 14:48:22 01:13:22 2 2.00 0.9738 01:11:27 2 2.00
AUS 688 Shakey OK Dinghy David Haseldine DSC (NSW) 14:49:57 01:14:57 3 3.00 0.9292 01:09:39 1 1.00
AUS 704 Occasional Kudos OK Dinghy Robert Chapman DSC (NSW) 14:52:39 01:17:39 4 4.00 0.9546 01:14:07 6 6.00
AUS 716 Joker OK Dinghy David Swales DSC (NSW) 14:55:21 01:20:21 5 5.00 0.8965 01:12:02 4 4.00
AUS 655 Phantom OK Dinghy Mike Walker DSC (NSW) 14:55:58 01:20:58 6 6.00 0.9106 01:13:44 5 5.00
AUS 625 The Fox OK Dinghy Andrew Thyrd DSC (NSW) DNF 9.00 DNF 9.00
AUS 693 Pale Rider OK Dinghy Jim Dwyer DSC (NSW) DNF 9.00 DNF 9.00
AUS 780 Dog Box OK Dinghy Michael Bartley DSC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
AUS 760 Voodoo Child OK Dinghy Steve Wyatt DSC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
AUS 762 Crack OK Dinghy Peter Horne DSC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
AUS 764 Ice Ice Baby OK Dinghy Nick Gray DSC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
AUS 778 Beaver James Bevis DSC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
AUS 680 AJAX OK Dinghy Phil Barnett DSC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
AUS 736 Space Monkey OK Dinghy Grant Wakefield DSC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 17
Race Start Time: Sun Mar 11, 2018 14:10:00
Race Comments: Course 1 NE 8-12kt

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
AUS 774 Smokin' Hot OK Dinghy Peter Robinson DSC (NSW) 15:32:39 01:22:39 1 1.00 1.0000 01:22:39 8 8.00
AUS 778 Beaver James Bevis DSC (NSW) 15:34:09 01:24:09 2 2.00 0.9602 01:20:48 6 6.00
AUS 704 Occasional Kudos OK Dinghy Robert Chapman DSC (NSW) 15:34:23 01:24:23 3 3.00 0.9524 01:20:22 5 5.00
AUS 762 Crack OK Dinghy Peter Horne DSC (NSW) 15:34:28 01:24:28 4 4.00 0.9893 01:23:34 9 9.00
AUS 736 Space Monkey OK Dinghy Grant Wakefield DSC (NSW) 15:34:38 01:24:38 5 5.00 0.9638 01:21:34 7 7.00
AUS 760 Voodoo Child OK Dinghy Steve Wyatt DSC (NSW) 15:37:54 01:27:54 6 6.00 0.8878 01:18:02 1 1.00
AUS 655 Phantom OK Dinghy Mike Walker DSC (NSW) 15:38:02 01:28:02 7 7.00 0.9079 01:19:56 3 3.00
AUS 625 The Fox OK Dinghy Andrew Thyrd DSC (NSW) 15:39:55 01:29:55 8 8.00 0.8797 01:19:06 2 2.00
AUS 693 Pale Rider OK Dinghy Jim Dwyer DSC (NSW) 15:40:12 01:30:12 9 9.00 0.8906 01:20:20 4 4.00
AUS 680 AJAX OK Dinghy Phil Barnett DSC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
AUS 688 Shakey OK Dinghy David Haseldine DSC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
AUS 716 Joker OK Dinghy David Swales DSC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
AUS 780 Dog Box OK Dinghy Michael Bartley DSC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
AUS 757 Total Recall OK Dinghy Mark Rutherfurd DSC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
AUS 764 Ice Ice Baby OK Dinghy Nick Gray DSC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 18
Race Start Time: Sun Mar 25, 2018 13:35:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
AUS 774 Smokin' Hot OK Dinghy Peter Robinson DSC (NSW) 14:42:12 01:07:12 1 1.00 1.0000 01:07:12 3 3.00
AUS 757 Total Recall OK Dinghy Mark Rutherfurd DSC (NSW) 14:44:00 01:09:00 2 2.00 0.9740 01:07:12 2 2.00
AUS 736 Space Monkey OK Dinghy Grant Wakefield DSC (NSW) 14:44:10 01:09:10 3 3.00 0.9649 01:06:44 1 1.00
AUS 704 Occasional Kudos OK Dinghy Robert Chapman DSC (NSW) 14:45:49 01:10:49 4 4.00 0.9541 01:07:34 4 4.00
AUS 688 Shakey OK Dinghy David Haseldine DSC (NSW) 14:49:15 01:14:15 5 5.00 0.9329 01:09:16 5 5.00
AUS 655 Phantom OK Dinghy Mike Walker DSC (NSW) 14:56:40 01:21:40 6 6.00 0.9107 01:14:22 8 8.00
AUS 716 Joker OK Dinghy David Swales DSC (NSW) 14:57:17 01:22:17 7 7.00 0.8959 01:13:43 7 7.00
AUS 693 Pale Rider OK Dinghy Jim Dwyer DSC (NSW) 14:57:31 01:22:31 8 8.00 0.8932 01:13:42 6 6.00
AUS 780 Dog Box OK Dinghy Michael Bartley DSC (NSW) 15:00:30 01:25:30 9 9.00 0.9308 01:19:35 9 9.00
AUS 764 Ice Ice Baby OK Dinghy Nick Gray DSC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
AUS 762 Crack OK Dinghy Peter Horne DSC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
AUS 760 Voodoo Child OK Dinghy Steve Wyatt DSC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
AUS 680 AJAX OK Dinghy Phil Barnett DSC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
AUS 625 The Fox OK Dinghy Andrew Thyrd DSC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
AUS 778 Beaver James Bevis DSC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 19
Race Start Time: Sun Apr 8, 2018 13:50:00
Race Comments: course 2 5-8 knots

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
AUS 774 Smokin' Hot OK Dinghy Peter Robinson DSC (NSW) 15:22:52 01:32:52 1 1.00 1.0000 01:32:52 9 9.00
AUS 757 Total Recall OK Dinghy Mark Rutherfurd DSC (NSW) 15:23:20 01:33:20 2 2.00 0.9740 01:30:54 6 6.00
AUS 704 Occasional Kudos OK Dinghy Robert Chapman DSC (NSW) 15:24:22 01:34:22 3 3.00 0.9538 01:30:00 4 4.00
AUS 778 Beaver James Bevis DSC (NSW) 15:24:41 01:34:41 4 4.00 0.9712 01:31:57 8 8.00
AUS 736 Space Monkey OK Dinghy Grant Wakefield DSC (NSW) 15:24:58 01:34:58 5 5.00 0.9654 01:31:41 7 7.00
AUS 780 Dog Box OK Dinghy Michael Bartley DSC (NSW) 15:26:03 01:36:03 6 6.00 0.8825 01:24:46 1 1.00
AUS 680 AJAX OK Dinghy Phil Barnett DSC (NSW) 15:26:14 01:36:14 7 7.00 0.9385 01:30:19 5 5.00
AUS 716 Joker OK Dinghy David Swales DSC (NSW) 15:27:30 01:37:30 8 8.00 0.8887 01:26:39 2 2.00
AUS 693 Pale Rider OK Dinghy Jim Dwyer DSC (NSW) 15:28:48 01:38:48 9 9.00 0.8860 01:27:32 3 3.00
AUS 688 Shakey OK Dinghy David Haseldine DSC (NSW) 15:31:55 01:41:55 10 10.00 0.9294 01:34:43 10 10.00
AUS 625 The Fox OK Dinghy Andrew Thyrd DSC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
AUS 655 Phantom OK Dinghy Mike Walker DSC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
AUS 760 Voodoo Child OK Dinghy Steve Wyatt DSC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
AUS 762 Crack OK Dinghy Peter Horne DSC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00
AUS 764 Ice Ice Baby OK Dinghy Nick Gray DSC (NSW) DNC 16.00 DNC 16.00

Mobile Website

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012 | Login