ScoreIT

Events > Drummoyne SC - Juniors Division 2017/18 > Laser 4.7

Sail
No
Boat
Name
Boat
Type
From State Skipper Crew
151980 Club Laser
Laser 4.7 DSC NSW Ollie Clay
154314 Dr Evil
Laser 4.7 DSC NSW Brandon Vella
175295 True Blew
Laser 4.7 DSC NSW Mikaela Downie
181696 Rock Hard
Laser 4.7 DSC NSW Amy Way
182973 Engineered to Slide
Laser 4.7 DSC NSW Maddie Dwyer
188590 Locomotion
Laser 4.7 DSC NSW Sam Clay
193398 Tigress
Laser 4.7 DSC NSW Pete Tavener

Total boats: 7

Mobile Website


Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 4
8-Oct
Race 5
15-Oct
Race 6
22-Oct
Race 7
5-Nov
Race 8
12-Nov
Race 9
26-Nov
Race 11
10-Dec
Race 12
4-Feb
Race 13
4-Feb
Race 14
11-Feb
Race 15
11-Feb
Race 16
18-Feb
Race 17
25-Feb
Race 18
25-Feb
Race 19
4-Mar
Race 20
11-Mar
Race 21
25-Mar
Race 22
8-Apr
Drop Total
1 182973
Engineered to Slide
Laser 4.7
Maddie Dwyer
DSC 7 3 1 DNC
(8.00)
5 DNC
(8.00)
2 1 4 1 1 2 5 2 1 4 3 2 23 37
2 193398
Tigress
Laser 4.7
Pete Tavener
DSC 1 1 2 DNC
(8.00)
2 1 3 4 3 DNS
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
4 5 DNC
(8.00)
2 2 1 24 47
3 188590
Locomotion
Laser 4.7
Sam Clay
DSC 4 5 4 DNC
(8.00)
1 DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
3 1 DNF
(8.00)
2 DNC
(8.00)
2 3 2 5 1 3 24 52
4 154314
Dr Evil
Laser 4.7
Brandon Vella
DSC 3 4 DNC
(8.00)
1 4 DNF
(4.00)
1 DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
DNF
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
1 1 1 DNF
(4.00)
3 DNC
(8.00)
DNF
(5.00)
24 56
5 151980
Club Laser
Laser 4.7
Ollie Clay
DSC 5 DNC
(8.00)
3 3 3 DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
2 2 2 3 DNC
(8.00)
3 4 DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
4 DNC
(8.00)
24 66
6 181696
Rock Hard
Laser 4.7
Amy Way
DSC 6 2 5 2 DNC
(8.00)
DNF
(4.00)
DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
DNS
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
24 99
7 175295
True Blew
Laser 4.7
Mikaela Downie
DSC 2 DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
4 6 DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
DNS
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
1 DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
24 101

Number of races completed: 22 | Number of drops allowed: 3
Mobile Website | Export to PDF | Exlpination of the Handicap System

Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
10-Sep
Race 2
17-Sep
Race 3
24-Sep
Race 4
8-Oct
Race 5
15-Oct
Race 6
22-Oct
Race 7
5-Nov
Race 8
12-Nov
Race 9
26-Nov
Race 10
3-Dec
Race 11
10-Dec
Race 12
4-Feb
Race 13
4-Feb
Race 14
11-Feb
Race 15
11-Feb
Race 16
18-Feb
Race 17
25-Feb
Race 18
25-Feb
Race 19
4-Mar
Race 20
11-Mar
Race 21
25-Mar
Race 22
8-Apr
Drop Total
1 182973
Engineered to Slide
Laser 4.7
Maddie Dwyer
DSC
NSW
DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
1 3 1 1 DNC
(8.00)
3 DNC
(8.00)
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 2 24 32
2 193398
Tigress
Laser 4.7
Pete Tavener
DSC
NSW
2 1 3 1 2 2 DNC
(8.00)
2 1 2 2 3 3 DNS
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
3 3 DNC
(8.00)
2 3 1 24 52
3 188590
Locomotion
Laser 4.7
Sam Clay
DSC
NSW
1 3 2 2 4 3 DNC
(8.00)
1 DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
2 2 DNF
(8.00)
2 DNC
(8.00)
1 2 2 5 2 3 24 61
4 151980
Club Laser
Laser 4.7
Ollie Clay
DSC
NSW
3 2 DNC
(8.00)
6 DNC
(8.00)
4 3 4 DNC
(8.00)
DNF
(6.00)
DNC
(8.00)
4 4 2 3 DNC
(8.00)
4 5 DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
4 DNC
(8.00)
24 94
5 154314
Dr Evil
Laser 4.7
Brandon Vella
DSC
NSW
4 DNF
(7.00)
DNC
(8.00)
7 5 DNC
(8.00)
1 5 DNF
(4.00)
4 3 DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
DNF
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
2 5 4 DNF
(4.00)
4 DNC
(8.00)
DNF
(5.00)
24 96
6 181696
Rock Hard
Laser 4.7
Amy Way
DSC
NSW
DNC
(8.00)
4 DNC
(8.00)
4 3 5 2 DNC
(8.00)
DNF
(4.00)
DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
DNS
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
24 126
7 175295
True Blew
Laser 4.7
Mikaela Downie
DSC
NSW
5 5 DNC
(8.00)
5 DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
4 6 DNC
(8.00)
3 DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
DNS
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
3 DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
24 127

Number of races completed: 22 | Number of drops allowed: 3
Mobile Website | Export to PDF
Race No: 1
Race Start Time: Sun Sep 10, 2017 13:56:00
Race Comments: Course 2 East, 8-10kt

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
188590 Locomotion Laser 4.7 Sam Clay DSC (NSW) 15:20:02 01:24:02 1 1.00
193398 Tigress Laser 4.7 Pete Tavener DSC (NSW) 15:27:59 01:31:59 2 2.00
151980 Club Laser Laser 4.7 Ollie Clay DSC (NSW) 15:28:53 01:32:53 3 3.00
154314 Dr Evil Laser 4.7 Brandon Vella DSC (NSW) 15:31:46 01:35:46 4 4.00
175295 True Blew Laser 4.7 Mikaela Downie DSC (NSW) 15:34:22 01:38:22 5 5.00
181696 Rock Hard Laser 4.7 Amy Way DSC (NSW) DNC 8.00
182973 Engineered to Slide Laser 4.7 Maddie Dwyer DSC (NSW) DNC 8.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 2
Race Start Time: Sun Sep 17, 2017 13:50:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
193398 Tigress Laser 4.7 Pete Tavener DSC (NSW) 15:47:15 01:57:15 1 1.00
151980 Club Laser Laser 4.7 Ollie Clay DSC (NSW) 15:50:06 02:00:06 2 2.00
188590 Locomotion Laser 4.7 Sam Clay DSC (NSW) 15:52:52 02:02:52 3 3.00
181696 Rock Hard Laser 4.7 Amy Way DSC (NSW) 15:52:54 02:02:54 4 4.00
175295 True Blew Laser 4.7 Mikaela Downie DSC (NSW) 15:53:27 02:03:27 5 5.00
154314 Dr Evil Laser 4.7 Brandon Vella DSC (NSW) DNF 7.00
182973 Engineered to Slide Laser 4.7 Maddie Dwyer DSC (NSW) DNC 8.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 3
Race Start Time: Sun Sep 24, 2017 13:40:00
Race Comments: Course 5 NW. Winds WNW 10-18

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
182973 Engineered to Slide Laser 4.7 Maddie Dwyer DSC (NSW) 14:30:58 00:50:58 1 1.00
188590 Locomotion Laser 4.7 Sam Clay DSC (NSW) 14:32:04 00:52:04 2 2.00
193398 Tigress Laser 4.7 Pete Tavener DSC (NSW) 14:36:07 00:56:07 3 3.00
154314 Dr Evil Laser 4.7 Brandon Vella DSC (NSW) DNC 8.00
151980 Club Laser Laser 4.7 Ollie Clay DSC (NSW) DNC 8.00
175295 True Blew Laser 4.7 Mikaela Downie DSC (NSW) DNC 8.00
181696 Rock Hard Laser 4.7 Amy Way DSC (NSW) DNC 8.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 4
Race Start Time: Sun Oct 8, 2017 13:38:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
193398 Tigress Laser 4.7 Pete Tavener DSC (NSW) 15:07:51 01:29:51 1 1.00 0.9406 01:24:31 1 1.00
188590 Locomotion Laser 4.7 Sam Clay DSC (NSW) 15:07:56 01:29:56 2 2.00 0.9777 01:27:56 4 4.00
182973 Engineered to Slide Laser 4.7 Maddie Dwyer DSC (NSW) 15:08:53 01:30:53 3 3.00 1.0000 01:30:53 7 7.00
181696 Rock Hard Laser 4.7 Amy Way DSC (NSW) 15:11:18 01:33:18 4 4.00 0.9540 01:29:00 6 6.00
175295 True Blew Laser 4.7 Mikaela Downie DSC (NSW) 15:11:53 01:33:53 5 5.00 0.9021 01:24:42 2 2.00
151980 Club Laser Laser 4.7 Ollie Clay DSC (NSW) 15:12:30 01:34:30 6 6.00 0.9405 01:28:53 5 5.00
154314 Dr Evil Laser 4.7 Brandon Vella DSC (NSW) 15:15:19 01:37:19 7 7.00 0.8775 01:25:24 3 3.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 5
Race Start Time: Sun Oct 15, 2017 13:40:00
Race Comments: course 2 E 8knts

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
182973 Engineered to Slide Laser 4.7 Maddie Dwyer DSC (NSW) 15:31:51 01:51:51 1 1.00 0.9943 01:51:13 3 3.00
193398 Tigress Laser 4.7 Pete Tavener DSC (NSW) 15:31:53 01:51:53 2 2.00 0.9555 01:46:54 1 1.00
181696 Rock Hard Laser 4.7 Amy Way DSC (NSW) 15:33:49 01:53:49 3 3.00 0.9585 01:49:06 2 2.00
188590 Locomotion Laser 4.7 Sam Clay DSC (NSW) 15:37:36 01:57:36 4 4.00 0.9831 01:55:37 5 5.00
154314 Dr Evil Laser 4.7 Brandon Vella DSC (NSW) 15:45:47 02:05:47 5 5.00 0.9004 01:53:15 4 4.00
151980 Club Laser Laser 4.7 Ollie Clay DSC (NSW) DNC 8.00 DNC 8.00
175295 True Blew Laser 4.7 Mikaela Downie DSC (NSW) DNC 8.00 DNC 8.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 6
Race Start Time: Sun Oct 22, 2017 13:35:00
Race Comments: Course 2 East 5-15kt

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
182973 Engineered to Slide Laser 4.7 Maddie Dwyer DSC (NSW) 14:32:21 00:57:21 1 1.00 0.9962 00:57:08 1 1.00
193398 Tigress Laser 4.7 Pete Tavener DSC (NSW) 14:34:33 00:59:33 2 2.00 0.9643 00:57:25 2 2.00
188590 Locomotion Laser 4.7 Sam Clay DSC (NSW) 14:37:58 01:02:58 3 3.00 0.9767 01:01:30 4 4.00
151980 Club Laser Laser 4.7 Ollie Clay DSC (NSW) 14:38:24 01:03:24 4 4.00 0.9439 00:59:51 3 3.00
181696 Rock Hard Laser 4.7 Amy Way DSC (NSW) 14:39:58 01:04:58 5 5.00 0.9666 01:02:48 5 5.00
154314 Dr Evil Laser 4.7 Brandon Vella DSC (NSW) DNC 8.00 DNC 8.00
175295 True Blew Laser 4.7 Mikaela Downie DSC (NSW) DNC 8.00 DNC 8.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 7
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 5, 2017 13:30:00
Race Comments: Course 2; easterly; knots 6-10

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
154314 Dr Evil Laser 4.7 Brandon Vella DSC (NSW) 14:35:37 01:05:37 1 1.00 0.8967 00:58:50 1 1.00
181696 Rock Hard Laser 4.7 Amy Way DSC (NSW) 14:35:46 01:05:46 2 2.00 0.9456 01:02:11 2 2.00
151980 Club Laser Laser 4.7 Ollie Clay DSC (NSW) 14:37:45 01:07:45 3 3.00 0.9341 01:03:17 3 3.00
175295 True Blew Laser 4.7 Mikaela Downie DSC (NSW) 14:38:51 01:08:51 4 4.00 0.9204 01:03:22 4 4.00
182973 Engineered to Slide Laser 4.7 Maddie Dwyer DSC (NSW) DNC 8.00 DNC 8.00
188590 Locomotion Laser 4.7 Sam Clay DSC (NSW) DNC 8.00 DNC 8.00
193398 Tigress Laser 4.7 Pete Tavener DSC (NSW) DNC 8.00 DNC 8.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 8
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 12, 2017 13:30:00
Race Comments: Course 2 E 10-12kt

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
188590 Locomotion Laser 4.7 Sam Clay DSC (NSW) 14:34:35 01:04:35 1 1.00 0.9657 01:02:22 1 1.00
193398 Tigress Laser 4.7 Pete Tavener DSC (NSW) 14:34:49 01:04:49 2 2.00 0.9641 01:02:29 2 2.00
182973 Engineered to Slide Laser 4.7 Maddie Dwyer DSC (NSW) 14:35:29 01:05:29 3 3.00 0.9972 01:05:18 5 5.00
151980 Club Laser Laser 4.7 Ollie Clay DSC (NSW) 14:36:54 01:06:54 4 4.00 0.9410 01:02:57 3 3.00
154314 Dr Evil Laser 4.7 Brandon Vella DSC (NSW) 14:39:30 01:09:30 5 5.00 0.9225 01:04:07 4 4.00
175295 True Blew Laser 4.7 Mikaela Downie DSC (NSW) 14:40:30 01:10:30 6 6.00 0.9285 01:05:28 6 6.00
181696 Rock Hard Laser 4.7 Amy Way DSC (NSW) DNC 8.00 DNC 8.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 9
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 26, 2017 13:49:00
Race Comments: Course 1 E. 10-20kt

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
193398 Tigress Laser 4.7 Pete Tavener DSC (NSW) 15:08:05 01:19:05 1 1.00 0.9687 01:16:36 1 1.00
181696 Rock Hard Laser 4.7 Amy Way DSC (NSW) DNF 4.00 DNF 4.00
154314 Dr Evil Laser 4.7 Brandon Vella DSC (NSW) DNF 4.00 DNF 4.00
151980 Club Laser Laser 4.7 Ollie Clay DSC (NSW) DNC 8.00 DNC 8.00
175295 True Blew Laser 4.7 Mikaela Downie DSC (NSW) DNC 8.00 DNC 8.00
182973 Engineered to Slide Laser 4.7 Maddie Dwyer DSC (NSW) DNC 8.00 DNC 8.00
188590 Locomotion Laser 4.7 Sam Clay DSC (NSW) DNC 8.00 DNC 8.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 10
Race Start Time: Sun Dec 3, 2017 14:01:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
182973 Engineered to Slide Laser 4.7 Maddie Dwyer DSC (NSW) 15:12:54 01:11:54 1 1.00
193398 Tigress Laser 4.7 Pete Tavener DSC (NSW) 15:13:51 01:12:51 2 2.00
175295 True Blew Laser 4.7 Mikaela Downie DSC (NSW) 16:46:10 02:45:10 3 3.00
154314 Dr Evil Laser 4.7 Brandon Vella DSC (NSW) 16:48:19 02:47:19 4 4.00
151980 Club Laser Laser 4.7 Ollie Clay DSC (NSW) DNF 6.00
181696 Rock Hard Laser 4.7 Amy Way DSC (NSW) DNC 8.00
188590 Locomotion Laser 4.7 Sam Clay DSC (NSW) DNC 8.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 11
Race Start Time: Sun Dec 10, 2017 13:52:00
Race Comments: Course 2 E. 8-12kt

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
182973 Engineered to Slide Laser 4.7 Maddie Dwyer DSC (NSW) 14:39:08 00:47:08 1 1.00 0.9958 00:46:56 2 2.00
193398 Tigress Laser 4.7 Pete Tavener DSC (NSW) 14:41:59 00:49:59 2 2.00 0.9742 00:48:42 3 3.00
154314 Dr Evil Laser 4.7 Brandon Vella DSC (NSW) 14:43:46 00:51:46 3 3.00 0.8415 00:43:34 1 1.00
151980 Club Laser Laser 4.7 Ollie Clay DSC (NSW) DNC 8.00 DNC 8.00
175295 True Blew Laser 4.7 Mikaela Downie DSC (NSW) DNC 8.00 DNC 8.00
181696 Rock Hard Laser 4.7 Amy Way DSC (NSW) DNC 8.00 DNC 8.00
188590 Locomotion Laser 4.7 Sam Clay DSC (NSW) DNC 8.00 DNC 8.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 12
Race Start Time: Sun Feb 4, 2018 13:40:00
Race Comments: Course 3 S/SE variable

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
182973 Engineered to Slide Laser 4.7 Maddie Dwyer DSC (NSW) 14:17:47 00:37:47 1 1.00 0.9964 00:37:39 1 1.00
188590 Locomotion Laser 4.7 Sam Clay DSC (NSW) 14:19:38 00:39:38 2 2.00 0.9706 00:38:28 3 3.00
193398 Tigress Laser 4.7 Pete Tavener DSC (NSW) 14:19:46 00:39:46 3 3.00 0.9711 00:38:37 4 4.00
151980 Club Laser Laser 4.7 Ollie Clay DSC (NSW) 14:20:07 00:40:07 4 4.00 0.9451 00:37:55 2 2.00
154314 Dr Evil Laser 4.7 Brandon Vella DSC (NSW) DNC 8.00 DNC 8.00
175295 True Blew Laser 4.7 Mikaela Downie DSC (NSW) DNC 8.00 DNC 8.00
181696 Rock Hard Laser 4.7 Amy Way DSC (NSW) DNC 8.00 DNC 8.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 13
Race Start Time: Sun Feb 4, 2018 14:27:00
Race Comments: Course 3 S/SE variable

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
182973 Engineered to Slide Laser 4.7 Maddie Dwyer DSC (NSW) 15:07:26 00:40:26 1 1.00 0.9969 00:40:18 4 4.00
188590 Locomotion Laser 4.7 Sam Clay DSC (NSW) 15:08:02 00:41:02 2 2.00 0.9684 00:39:44 1 1.00
193398 Tigress Laser 4.7 Pete Tavener DSC (NSW) 15:08:06 00:41:06 3 3.00 0.9692 00:39:50 3 3.00
151980 Club Laser Laser 4.7 Ollie Clay DSC (NSW) 15:09:09 00:42:09 4 4.00 0.9446 00:39:49 2 2.00
154314 Dr Evil Laser 4.7 Brandon Vella DSC (NSW) DNC 8.00 DNC 8.00
175295 True Blew Laser 4.7 Mikaela Downie DSC (NSW) DNC 8.00 DNC 8.00
181696 Rock Hard Laser 4.7 Amy Way DSC (NSW) DNC 8.00 DNC 8.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 14
Race Start Time: Sun Feb 11, 2018 13:38:00
Race Comments: 10-20 knots course 3 SSE

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
182973 Engineered to Slide Laser 4.7 Maddie Dwyer DSC (NSW) 14:12:32 00:34:32 1 1.00 0.9972 00:34:26 1 1.00
151980 Club Laser Laser 4.7 Ollie Clay DSC (NSW) 14:14:53 00:36:53 2 2.00 0.9464 00:34:54 2 2.00
154314 Dr Evil Laser 4.7 Brandon Vella DSC (NSW) DNF 8.00 DNF 8.00
175295 True Blew Laser 4.7 Mikaela Downie DSC (NSW) DNS 8.00 DNS 8.00
181696 Rock Hard Laser 4.7 Amy Way DSC (NSW) DNS 8.00 DNS 8.00
188590 Locomotion Laser 4.7 Sam Clay DSC (NSW) DNF 8.00 DNF 8.00
193398 Tigress Laser 4.7 Pete Tavener DSC (NSW) DNS 8.00 DNS 8.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 15
Race Start Time: Sun Feb 11, 2018 14:21:00
Race Comments: 10-20 knots SSE Course 3

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
182973 Engineered to Slide Laser 4.7 Maddie Dwyer DSC (NSW) 14:55:10 00:34:10 1 1.00 0.9975 00:34:05 1 1.00
188590 Locomotion Laser 4.7 Sam Clay DSC (NSW) 15:03:58 00:42:58 2 2.00 0.9703 00:41:41 2 2.00
151980 Club Laser Laser 4.7 Ollie Clay DSC (NSW) 15:06:32 00:45:32 3 3.00 0.9453 00:43:03 3 3.00
154314 Dr Evil Laser 4.7 Brandon Vella DSC (NSW) DNC 8.00 DNC 8.00
175295 True Blew Laser 4.7 Mikaela Downie DSC (NSW) DNC 8.00 DNC 8.00
181696 Rock Hard Laser 4.7 Amy Way DSC (NSW) DNC 8.00 DNC 8.00
193398 Tigress Laser 4.7 Pete Tavener DSC (NSW) DNC 8.00 DNC 8.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 16
Race Start Time: Sun Feb 18, 2018 13:45:00
Race Comments: Course 2

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
182973 Engineered to Slide Laser 4.7 Maddie Dwyer DSC (NSW) 16:31:15 02:46:15 1 1.00 0.9977 02:45:52 2 2.00
154314 Dr Evil Laser 4.7 Brandon Vella DSC (NSW) 16:39:30 02:54:30 2 2.00 0.8514 02:28:34 1 1.00
151980 Club Laser Laser 4.7 Ollie Clay DSC (NSW) DNC 8.00 DNC 8.00
175295 True Blew Laser 4.7 Mikaela Downie DSC (NSW) DNC 8.00 DNC 8.00
181696 Rock Hard Laser 4.7 Amy Way DSC (NSW) DNC 8.00 DNC 8.00
188590 Locomotion Laser 4.7 Sam Clay DSC (NSW) DNC 8.00 DNC 8.00
193398 Tigress Laser 4.7 Pete Tavener DSC (NSW) DNC 8.00 DNC 8.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 17
Race Start Time: Sun Feb 25, 2018 13:50:00
Race Comments: Course 3 S/SE 10-12kt

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
188590 Locomotion Laser 4.7 Sam Clay DSC (NSW) 14:27:04 00:37:04 1 1.00 0.9528 00:35:19 2 2.00
182973 Engineered to Slide Laser 4.7 Maddie Dwyer DSC (NSW) 14:27:55 00:37:55 2 2.00 0.9979 00:37:50 5 5.00
193398 Tigress Laser 4.7 Pete Tavener DSC (NSW) 14:28:39 00:38:39 3 3.00 0.9704 00:37:30 4 4.00
151980 Club Laser Laser 4.7 Ollie Clay DSC (NSW) 14:30:00 00:40:00 4 4.00 0.9258 00:37:02 3 3.00
154314 Dr Evil Laser 4.7 Brandon Vella DSC (NSW) 14:30:29 00:40:29 5 5.00 0.8640 00:34:59 1 1.00
175295 True Blew Laser 4.7 Mikaela Downie DSC (NSW) DNC 8.00 DNC 8.00
181696 Rock Hard Laser 4.7 Amy Way DSC (NSW) DNC 8.00 DNC 8.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 18
Race Start Time: Sun Feb 25, 2018 14:41:00
Race Comments: Course 3 S/SE 10-12kt

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
182973 Engineered to Slide Laser 4.7 Maddie Dwyer DSC (NSW) 15:15:16 00:34:16 1 1.00 0.9963 00:34:08 2 2.00
188590 Locomotion Laser 4.7 Sam Clay DSC (NSW) 15:17:02 00:36:02 2 2.00 0.9571 00:34:29 3 3.00
193398 Tigress Laser 4.7 Pete Tavener DSC (NSW) 15:17:27 00:36:27 3 3.00 0.9695 00:35:20 5 5.00
154314 Dr Evil Laser 4.7 Brandon Vella DSC (NSW) 15:18:33 00:37:33 4 4.00 0.8698 00:32:40 1 1.00
151980 Club Laser Laser 4.7 Ollie Clay DSC (NSW) 15:18:48 00:37:48 5 5.00 0.9259 00:35:00 4 4.00
175295 True Blew Laser 4.7 Mikaela Downie DSC (NSW) DNC 8.00 DNC 8.00
181696 Rock Hard Laser 4.7 Amy Way DSC (NSW) DNC 8.00 DNC 8.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 19
Race Start Time: Sun Mar 4, 2018 13:45:00
Race Comments: Course 3 S/SE 18-22kt

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
182973 Engineered to Slide Laser 4.7 Maddie Dwyer DSC (NSW) 15:04:18 01:19:18 1 1.00 0.9966 01:19:02 1 1.00
188590 Locomotion Laser 4.7 Sam Clay DSC (NSW) 15:08:05 01:23:05 2 2.00 0.9566 01:19:29 2 2.00
154314 Dr Evil Laser 4.7 Brandon Vella DSC (NSW) DNF 4.00 DNF 4.00
151980 Club Laser Laser 4.7 Ollie Clay DSC (NSW) DNC 8.00 DNC 8.00
175295 True Blew Laser 4.7 Mikaela Downie DSC (NSW) DNC 8.00 DNC 8.00
181696 Rock Hard Laser 4.7 Amy Way DSC (NSW) DNC 8.00 DNC 8.00
193398 Tigress Laser 4.7 Pete Tavener DSC (NSW) DNC 8.00 DNC 8.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 20
Race Start Time: Sun Mar 11, 2018 14:05:00
Race Comments: Course 1 NE 8-12kt

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
182973 Engineered to Slide Laser 4.7 Maddie Dwyer DSC (NSW) 15:13:20 01:08:20 1 1.00 0.9968 01:08:07 4 4.00
193398 Tigress Laser 4.7 Pete Tavener DSC (NSW) 15:14:47 01:09:47 2 2.00 0.9674 01:07:31 2 2.00
175295 True Blew Laser 4.7 Mikaela Downie DSC (NSW) 15:16:32 01:11:32 3 3.00 0.8443 01:00:24 1 1.00
154314 Dr Evil Laser 4.7 Brandon Vella DSC (NSW) 15:22:22 01:17:22 4 4.00 0.8740 01:07:37 3 3.00
188590 Locomotion Laser 4.7 Sam Clay DSC (NSW) 15:22:23 01:17:23 5 5.00 0.9564 01:14:01 5 5.00
151980 Club Laser Laser 4.7 Ollie Clay DSC (NSW) DNC 8.00 DNC 8.00
181696 Rock Hard Laser 4.7 Amy Way DSC (NSW) DNC 8.00 DNC 8.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 21
Race Start Time: Sun Mar 25, 2018 13:45:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
182973 Engineered to Slide Laser 4.7 Maddie Dwyer DSC (NSW) 15:03:20 01:18:20 1 1.00 0.9970 01:18:06 3 3.00
188590 Locomotion Laser 4.7 Sam Clay DSC (NSW) 15:03:35 01:18:35 2 2.00 0.9512 01:14:45 1 1.00
193398 Tigress Laser 4.7 Pete Tavener DSC (NSW) 15:05:27 01:20:27 3 3.00 0.9682 01:17:54 2 2.00
151980 Club Laser Laser 4.7 Ollie Clay DSC (NSW) 15:09:56 01:24:56 4 4.00 0.9243 01:18:30 4 4.00
154314 Dr Evil Laser 4.7 Brandon Vella DSC (NSW) DNC 8.00 DNC 8.00
175295 True Blew Laser 4.7 Mikaela Downie DSC (NSW) DNC 8.00 DNC 8.00
181696 Rock Hard Laser 4.7 Amy Way DSC (NSW) DNC 8.00 DNC 8.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 22
Race Start Time: Sun Apr 8, 2018 13:35:00
Race Comments: course 2 5-8 knots

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
193398 Tigress Laser 4.7 Pete Tavener DSC (NSW) 15:19:42 01:44:42 1 1.00 0.9686 01:41:25 1 1.00
182973 Engineered to Slide Laser 4.7 Maddie Dwyer DSC (NSW) 15:20:36 01:45:36 2 2.00 0.9972 01:45:18 2 2.00
188590 Locomotion Laser 4.7 Sam Clay DSC (NSW) 15:25:56 01:50:56 3 3.00 0.9542 01:45:51 3 3.00
154314 Dr Evil Laser 4.7 Brandon Vella DSC (NSW) DNF 5.00 DNF 5.00
151980 Club Laser Laser 4.7 Ollie Clay DSC (NSW) DNC 8.00 DNC 8.00
175295 True Blew Laser 4.7 Mikaela Downie DSC (NSW) DNC 8.00 DNC 8.00
181696 Rock Hard Laser 4.7 Amy Way DSC (NSW) DNC 8.00 DNC 8.00

Mobile Website

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012 | Login