ScoreIT

Events > Drummoyne SC - Juniors Division 2017/18 > Sabot 1-up

Sail
No
Boat
Name
Boat
Type
From State Skipper Crew
1365 Rambo II
Sabot 1-up DSC NSW Jude Robinson
1468 Sailaway
Sabot 1-Up DSC NSW Josephine Armstrong-Bunker
1517 Friction Free
Sabot 1-Up DSC NSW Cameron Smith
1519 PacMan
Sabot 1-up NLSC/DSC NSW Kai Johnston
1531 iBoat
Sabot 1-Up DSC NSW Tanya Roberts
1540 Tukyatime
Sabot 1-Up DSC NSW Lochlan Beetham
1571 Stinger
Sabot 1-Up DSC NSW Clancy Dwyer
1587 Two Sea Gals
Sabot 1-Up DSC NSW Alexandria Plumsted
7012 Flashes of Brilliance
Sabot 1-Up DSC NSW Charlie Clay
7117 Blue Bottle
Sabot 1-Up DSC NSW Haylee Kellam
7119 Shooting Through
Sabot 1-Up DSC NSW Monique McEnearney

Total boats: 11

Mobile Website


Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 4
17-Sep
Race 5
24-Sep
Race 6
24-Sep
Race 7
8-Oct
Race 8
8-Oct
Race 9
15-Oct
Race 10
15-Oct
Race 11
5-Nov
Race 12
5-Nov
Race 13
12-Nov
Race 14
12-Nov
Race 15
26-Nov
Race 16
26-Nov
Race 17
10-Dec
Race 18
10-Dec
Race 19
4-Feb
Race 20
4-Feb
Race 21
18-Feb
Race 22
18-Feb
Race 23
25-Feb
Race 24
25-Feb
Race 25
4-Mar
Race 26
4-Mar
Race 27
11-Mar
Race 28
11-Mar
Race 29
8-Apr
Race 30
8-Apr
Drop Total
1 1540
Tukyatime
Sabot 1-Up
Lochlan Beetham
DSC 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 4 DNC
(12.00)
2 6 2 1 6 1 5 1 4 5 2 1 1 4 1 34 34
2 1571
Stinger
Sabot 1-Up
Clancy Dwyer
DSC 2 5 2 7 3 6 5 5 4 7 6 DNC
(12.00)
DNC
(12.00)
8 7 4 7 4 1 7 2 4 3 2 3 2 4 46 88
3 7119
Shooting Through
Sabot 1-Up
Monique McEnearney
DSC 5 2 7 4 6 3 3 DNC
(12.00)
DNC
(12.00)
5 5 1 1 DNC
(12.00)
DNC
(12.00)
2 8 3 2 DNC
(12.00)
DNC
(12.00)
1 4 6 7 3 8 60 98
4 7117
Blue Bottle
Sabot 1-Up
Haylee Kellam
DSC 3 4 5 DNF
(9.00)
8 5 4 DNC
(12.00)
DNC
(12.00)
3 8 DNC
(12.00)
DNC
(12.00)
1 4 DNC
(12.00)
DNC
(12.00)
2 3 3 1 2 1 4 5 5 6 60 98
5 1531
iBoat
Sabot 1-Up
Tanya Roberts
DSC 4 3 4 6 5 4 2 DNC
(12.00)
DNC
(12.00)
6 7 DNC
(12.00)
DNC
(12.00)
2 6 3 9 DNC
(12.00)
DNC
(12.00)
4 3 3 DNF
(6.00)
5 6 1 3 60 104
6 1587
Two Sea Gals
Sabot 1-Up
Alexandria Plumsted
DSC DNS
(11.00)
7 3 2 2 7 8 2 5 2 2 DNC
(12.00)
DNC
(12.00)
4 3 9 2 DNF
(9.00)
6 2 6 DNC
(12.00)
DNC
(12.00)
7 2 DNC
(12.00)
DNC
(12.00)
60 113
7 1365
Rambo II
Sabot 1-up
Jude Robinson
DSC DNF
(11.00)
DNC
(12.00)
DNC
(12.00)
DNC
(12.00)
DNC
(12.00)
2 7 4 3 DNF
(11.00)
3 DNF
(4.00)
DNC
(12.00)
3 5 5 4 DNF
(9.00)
4 5 5 DNF
(8.00)
DNC
(12.00)
3 4 6 5 60 123
8 1468
Sailaway
Sabot 1-Up
Josephine Armstrong-Bunker
DSC DNC
(12.00)
DNF
(9.00)
DNC
(12.00)
DNC
(12.00)
DNC
(12.00)
8 6 6 6 4 1 DNC
(12.00)
DNC
(12.00)
DNF
(10.00)
DNF
(10.00)
7 3 DNF
(9.00)
DNS
(9.00)
DNC
(12.00)
DNC
(12.00)
DNF
(8.00)
DNC
(12.00)
RDG
(8.00)
RDG
(8.00)
7 2 60 169
9 7012
Flashes of Brilliance
Sabot 1-Up
Charlie Clay
DSC 6 6 6 5 4 DNC
(12.00)
DNC
(12.00)
3 2 8 9 DNC
(12.00)
DNC
(12.00)
DNC
(12.00)
DNC
(12.00)
6 5 DNC
(12.00)
DNC
(12.00)
DNC
(12.00)
DNC
(12.00)
DNC
(12.00)
DNC
(12.00)
DNC
(12.00)
DNC
(12.00)
8 7 60 183
10 1517
Friction Free
Sabot 1-Up
Cameron Smith
DSC DNS
(11.00)
DNC
(12.00)
DNC
(12.00)
DNC
(12.00)
DNC
(12.00)
DNC
(12.00)
DNC
(12.00)
DNF
(8.00)
7 9 DNF
(11.00)
DNF
(4.00)
DNC
(12.00)
5 DNF
(10.00)
8 1 DNF
(9.00)
DNS
(9.00)
6 7 DNC
(12.00)
DNC
(12.00)
RDG
(9.00)
RDG
(9.00)
DNC
(12.00)
DNC
(12.00)
60 195
11 1519
PacMan
Sabot 1-up
Kai Johnston
NLSC/DSC 7 DNC
(12.00)
DNC
(12.00)
3 7 DNC
(12.00)
DNC
(12.00)
DNC
(12.00)
DNC
(12.00)
DNC
(12.00)
DNC
(12.00)
DNC
(12.00)
DNC
(12.00)
7 1 DNC
(12.00)
DNC
(12.00)
DNC
(12.00)
DNC
(12.00)
DNC
(12.00)
DNC
(12.00)
DNC
(12.00)
DNC
(12.00)
DNC
(12.00)
DNC
(12.00)
DNC
(12.00)
DNC
(12.00)
60 229

Number of races completed: 30 | Number of drops allowed: 6
Mobile Website | Export to PDF | Exlpination of the Handicap System

Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
10-Sep
Race 2
10-Sep
Race 3
17-Sep
Race 4
17-Sep
Race 5
24-Sep
Race 6
24-Sep
Race 7
8-Oct
Race 8
8-Oct
Race 9
15-Oct
Race 10
15-Oct
Race 11
5-Nov
Race 12
5-Nov
Race 13
12-Nov
Race 14
12-Nov
Race 15
26-Nov
Race 16
26-Nov
Race 17
10-Dec
Race 18
10-Dec
Race 19
4-Feb
Race 20
4-Feb
Race 21
18-Feb
Race 22
18-Feb
Race 23
25-Feb
Race 24
25-Feb
Race 25
4-Mar
Race 26
4-Mar
Race 27
11-Mar
Race 28
11-Mar
Race 29
8-Apr
Race 30
8-Apr
Drop Total
1 1571
Stinger
Sabot 1-Up
Clancy Dwyer
DSC
NSW
1 1 1 1 3 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 DNC
(12.00)
DNC
(12.00)
6 4 3 4 4 1 4 3 4 2 1 1 2 2 42 40
2 1531
iBoat
Sabot 1-Up
Tanya Roberts
DSC
NSW
DNC
(12.00)
DNC
(12.00)
3 3 4 3 2 2 2 1 DNC
(12.00)
DNC
(12.00)
2 3 DNC
(12.00)
DNC
(12.00)
2 2 1 1 DNC
(12.00)
DNC
(12.00)
2 2 3 DNF
(6.00)
3 2 1 1 72 75
3 7117
Blue Bottle
Sabot 1-Up
Haylee Kellam
DSC
NSW
DNC
(12.00)
DNC
(12.00)
2 2 1 2 DNF
(9.00)
7 4 4 DNC
(12.00)
DNC
(12.00)
3 4 DNC
(12.00)
DNC
(12.00)
1 1 DNC
(12.00)
DNC
(12.00)
1 3 1 1 2 1 2 3 4 3 72 85
4 7119
Shooting Through
Sabot 1-Up
Monique McEnearney
DSC
NSW
DNC
(12.00)
DNC
(12.00)
4 4 2 4 4 3 3 3 DNC
(12.00)
DNC
(12.00)
5 2 1 1 DNC
(12.00)
DNC
(12.00)
2 2 2 2 DNC
(12.00)
DNC
(12.00)
1 3 4 5 3 4 72 88
5 1540
Tukyatime
Sabot 1-Up
Lochlan Beetham
DSC
NSW
4 DNC
(12.00)
8 5 5 5 3 6 5 5 2 2 4 7 DNC
(12.00)
2 8 5 4 3 3 5 3 4 5 4 5 4 5 5 53 97
6 1365
Rambo II
Sabot 1-up
Jude Robinson
DSC
NSW
DNC
(12.00)
3 7 DNF
(11.00)
DNC
(12.00)
DNC
(12.00)
DNC
(12.00)
DNC
(12.00)
6 6 4 4 DNF
(11.00)
5 DNF
(4.00)
DNC
(12.00)
3 6 6 6 DNF
(9.00)
4 5 5 DNF
(8.00)
DNC
(12.00)
6 6 6 6 72 149
7 7012
Flashes of Brilliance
Sabot 1-Up
Charlie Clay
DSC
NSW
2 2 6 6 6 6 6 5 DNC
(12.00)
DNC
(12.00)
3 3 6 9 DNC
(12.00)
DNC
(12.00)
DNC
(12.00)
DNC
(12.00)
5 5 DNC
(12.00)
DNC
(12.00)
DNC
(12.00)
DNC
(12.00)
DNC
(12.00)
DNC
(12.00)
DNC
(12.00)
DNC
(12.00)
7 7 72 180
8 1587
Two Sea Gals
Sabot 1-Up
Alexandria Plumsted
DSC
NSW
DNC
(12.00)
DNC
(12.00)
DNF
(11.00)
DNS
(11.00)
7 7 7 8 8 8 5 5 7 8 DNC
(12.00)
DNC
(12.00)
4 7 8 8 DNF
(9.00)
6 6 6 DNC
(12.00)
DNC
(12.00)
7 7 DNC
(12.00)
DNC
(12.00)
72 184
9 1517
Friction Free
Sabot 1-Up
Cameron Smith
DSC
NSW
3 4 9 DNS
(11.00)
DNC
(12.00)
DNC
(12.00)
DNC
(12.00)
DNC
(12.00)
DNC
(12.00)
DNC
(12.00)
DNF
(8.00)
7 9 DNF
(11.00)
DNF
(4.00)
DNC
(12.00)
7 DNF
(10.00)
9 9 DNF
(9.00)
DNS
(9.00)
7 7 DNC
(12.00)
DNC
(12.00)
RDG
(10.00)
RDG
(10.00)
DNC
(12.00)
DNC
(12.00)
72 213
10 1468
Sailaway
Sabot 1-Up
Josephine Armstrong-Bunker
DSC
NSW
DNC
(12.00)
DNC
(12.00)
DNC
(12.00)
DNC
(12.00)
DNF
(9.00)
DNC
(12.00)
DNC
(12.00)
DNC
(12.00)
7 7 6 6 8 6 DNC
(12.00)
DNC
(12.00)
DNF
(10.00)
DNF
(10.00)
7 7 DNF
(9.00)
DNS
(9.00)
DNC
(12.00)
DNC
(12.00)
DNF
(8.00)
DNC
(12.00)
RDG
(10.00)
RDG
(10.00)
8 8 72 217
11 1519
PacMan
Sabot 1-up
Kai Johnston
NLSC/DSC
NSW
DNC
(12.00)
DNC
(12.00)
5 7 DNC
(12.00)
DNC
(12.00)
5 4 DNC
(12.00)
DNC
(12.00)
DNC
(12.00)
DNC
(12.00)
DNC
(12.00)
DNC
(12.00)
DNC
(12.00)
DNC
(12.00)
5 3 DNC
(12.00)
DNC
(12.00)
DNC
(12.00)
DNC
(12.00)
DNC
(12.00)
DNC
(12.00)
DNC
(12.00)
DNC
(12.00)
DNC
(12.00)
DNC
(12.00)
DNC
(12.00)
DNC
(12.00)
72 245

Number of races completed: 30 | Number of drops allowed: 6
Mobile Website | Export to PDF
Race No: 1
Race Start Time: Sun Sep 10, 2017 13:51:00
Race Comments: Course 2 East, 8-10kt

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1571 Stinger Sabot 1-Up Clancy Dwyer DSC (NSW) 14:45:06 00:54:06 1 1.00
7012 Flashes of Brilliance Sabot 1-Up Charlie Clay DSC (NSW) 14:46:12 00:55:12 2 2.00
1517 Friction Free Sabot 1-Up Cameron Smith DSC (NSW) 14:51:42 01:00:42 3 3.00
1540 Tukyatime Sabot 1-Up Lochlan Beetham DSC (NSW) 15:51:00 02:00:00 4 4.00
7119 Shooting Through Sabot 1-Up Monique McEnearney DSC (NSW) DNC 12.00
7117 Blue Bottle Sabot 1-Up Haylee Kellam DSC (NSW) DNC 12.00
1587 Two Sea Gals Sabot 1-Up Alexandria Plumsted DSC (NSW) DNC 12.00
1531 iBoat Sabot 1-Up Tanya Roberts DSC (NSW) DNC 12.00
1519 PacMan Sabot 1-up Kai Johnston NLSC/DSC (NSW) DNC 12.00
1468 Sailaway Sabot 1-Up Josephine Armstrong-Bunker DSC (NSW) DNC 12.00
1365 Rambo II Sabot 1-up Jude Robinson DSC (NSW) DNC 12.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 2
Race Start Time: Sun Sep 10, 2017 14:50:00
Race Comments: Course 2 East, 8-10kt Shortened

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1571 Stinger Sabot 1-Up Clancy Dwyer DSC (NSW) 15:41:14 00:51:14 1 1.00
7012 Flashes of Brilliance Sabot 1-Up Charlie Clay DSC (NSW) 15:41:19 00:51:19 2 2.00
1365 Rambo II Sabot 1-up Jude Robinson DSC (NSW) 15:43:39 00:53:39 3 3.00
1517 Friction Free Sabot 1-Up Cameron Smith DSC (NSW) 15:43:53 00:53:53 4 4.00
7117 Blue Bottle Sabot 1-Up Haylee Kellam DSC (NSW) DNC 12.00
1587 Two Sea Gals Sabot 1-Up Alexandria Plumsted DSC (NSW) DNC 12.00
1540 Tukyatime Sabot 1-Up Lochlan Beetham DSC (NSW) DNC 12.00
1531 iBoat Sabot 1-Up Tanya Roberts DSC (NSW) DNC 12.00
1519 PacMan Sabot 1-up Kai Johnston NLSC/DSC (NSW) DNC 12.00
1468 Sailaway Sabot 1-Up Josephine Armstrong-Bunker DSC (NSW) DNC 12.00
7119 Shooting Through Sabot 1-Up Monique McEnearney DSC (NSW) DNC 12.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 3
Race Start Time: Sun Sep 17, 2017 13:55:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1571 Stinger Sabot 1-Up Clancy Dwyer DSC (NSW) 14:27:36 00:32:36 1 1.00
7117 Blue Bottle Sabot 1-Up Haylee Kellam DSC (NSW) 14:27:40 00:32:40 2 2.00
1531 iBoat Sabot 1-Up Tanya Roberts DSC (NSW) 14:27:51 00:32:51 3 3.00
7119 Shooting Through Sabot 1-Up Monique McEnearney DSC (NSW) 14:28:29 00:33:29 4 4.00
1519 PacMan Sabot 1-up Kai Johnston NLSC/DSC (NSW) 14:28:38 00:33:38 5 5.00
7012 Flashes of Brilliance Sabot 1-Up Charlie Clay DSC (NSW) 14:31:05 00:36:05 6 6.00
1365 Rambo II Sabot 1-up Jude Robinson DSC (NSW) 14:32:25 00:37:25 7 7.00
1540 Tukyatime Sabot 1-Up Lochlan Beetham DSC (NSW) 14:33:28 00:38:28 8 8.00
1517 Friction Free Sabot 1-Up Cameron Smith DSC (NSW) 14:33:33 00:38:33 9 9.00
1587 Two Sea Gals Sabot 1-Up Alexandria Plumsted DSC (NSW) DNF 11.00
1468 Sailaway Sabot 1-Up Josephine Armstrong-Bunker DSC (NSW) DNC 12.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 4
Race Start Time: Sun Sep 17, 2017 14:45:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1571 Stinger Sabot 1-Up Clancy Dwyer DSC (NSW) 15:53:44 01:08:44 1 1.00 1.0000 01:08:44 2 2.00
7117 Blue Bottle Sabot 1-Up Haylee Kellam DSC (NSW) 15:54:51 01:09:51 2 2.00 0.9980 01:09:43 3 3.00
1531 iBoat Sabot 1-Up Tanya Roberts DSC (NSW) 15:56:19 01:11:19 3 3.00 0.9924 01:10:46 4 4.00
7119 Shooting Through Sabot 1-Up Monique McEnearney DSC (NSW) 15:58:34 01:13:34 4 4.00 0.9736 01:11:37 5 5.00
1540 Tukyatime Sabot 1-Up Lochlan Beetham DSC (NSW) 15:59:26 01:14:26 5 5.00 0.6492 00:48:19 1 1.00
7012 Flashes of Brilliance Sabot 1-Up Charlie Clay DSC (NSW) 16:00:05 01:15:05 6 6.00 0.9607 01:12:08 6 6.00
1519 PacMan Sabot 1-up Kai Johnston NLSC/DSC (NSW) 16:00:30 01:15:30 7 7.00 0.9693 01:13:11 7 7.00
1517 Friction Free Sabot 1-Up Cameron Smith DSC (NSW) DNS 11.00 DNS 11.00
1587 Two Sea Gals Sabot 1-Up Alexandria Plumsted DSC (NSW) DNS 11.00 DNS 11.00
1365 Rambo II Sabot 1-up Jude Robinson DSC (NSW) DNF 11.00 DNF 11.00
1468 Sailaway Sabot 1-Up Josephine Armstrong-Bunker DSC (NSW) DNC 12.00 DNC 12.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 5
Race Start Time: Sun Sep 24, 2017 13:35:00
Race Comments: Course 5. Wind WNW 10-18kt

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
7117 Blue Bottle Sabot 1-Up Haylee Kellam DSC (NSW) 14:14:43 00:39:43 1 1.00 0.9910 00:39:22 4 4.00
7119 Shooting Through Sabot 1-Up Monique McEnearney DSC (NSW) 14:14:55 00:39:55 2 2.00 0.9540 00:38:05 2 2.00
1571 Stinger Sabot 1-Up Clancy Dwyer DSC (NSW) 14:14:57 00:39:57 3 3.00 1.0000 00:39:57 5 5.00
1531 iBoat Sabot 1-Up Tanya Roberts DSC (NSW) 14:15:06 00:40:06 4 4.00 0.9781 00:39:13 3 3.00
1540 Tukyatime Sabot 1-Up Lochlan Beetham DSC (NSW) 14:20:04 00:45:04 5 5.00 0.7406 00:33:23 1 1.00
7012 Flashes of Brilliance Sabot 1-Up Charlie Clay DSC (NSW) 14:22:16 00:47:16 6 6.00 0.9494 00:44:52 6 6.00
1587 Two Sea Gals Sabot 1-Up Alexandria Plumsted DSC (NSW) 14:22:51 00:47:51 7 7.00 1.0000 00:47:51 7 7.00
1468 Sailaway Sabot 1-Up Josephine Armstrong-Bunker DSC (NSW) DNF 9.00 DNF 9.00
1365 Rambo II Sabot 1-up Jude Robinson DSC (NSW) DNC 12.00 DNC 12.00
1517 Friction Free Sabot 1-Up Cameron Smith DSC (NSW) DNC 12.00 DNC 12.00
1519 PacMan Sabot 1-up Kai Johnston NLSC/DSC (NSW) DNC 12.00 DNC 12.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 6
Race Start Time: Sun Sep 24, 2017 14:30:00
Race Comments: Course 5. Wind WNW 10-18kt

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1571 Stinger Sabot 1-Up Clancy Dwyer DSC (NSW) 15:12:58 00:42:58 1 1.00 0.9988 00:42:55 2 2.00
7117 Blue Bottle Sabot 1-Up Haylee Kellam DSC (NSW) 15:14:32 00:44:32 2 2.00 0.9940 00:44:16 5 5.00
1531 iBoat Sabot 1-Up Tanya Roberts DSC (NSW) 15:14:50 00:44:50 3 3.00 0.9822 00:44:02 4 4.00
7119 Shooting Through Sabot 1-Up Monique McEnearney DSC (NSW) 15:16:39 00:46:39 4 4.00 0.9676 00:45:08 7 7.00
1540 Tukyatime Sabot 1-Up Lochlan Beetham DSC (NSW) 15:16:56 00:46:56 5 5.00 0.7758 00:36:25 1 1.00
7012 Flashes of Brilliance Sabot 1-Up Charlie Clay DSC (NSW) 15:18:24 00:48:24 6 6.00 0.9275 00:44:53 6 6.00
1587 Two Sea Gals Sabot 1-Up Alexandria Plumsted DSC (NSW) 15:22:22 00:52:22 7 7.00 0.8300 00:43:28 3 3.00
1365 Rambo II Sabot 1-up Jude Robinson DSC (NSW) DNC 12.00 DNC 12.00
1468 Sailaway Sabot 1-Up Josephine Armstrong-Bunker DSC (NSW) DNC 12.00 DNC 12.00
1517 Friction Free Sabot 1-Up Cameron Smith DSC (NSW) DNC 12.00 DNC 12.00
1519 PacMan Sabot 1-up Kai Johnston NLSC/DSC (NSW) DNC 12.00 DNC 12.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 7
Race Start Time: Sun Oct 8, 2017 13:43:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1571 Stinger Sabot 1-Up Clancy Dwyer DSC (NSW) 14:25:02 00:42:02 1 1.00 0.9990 00:41:59 7 7.00
1531 iBoat Sabot 1-Up Tanya Roberts DSC (NSW) 14:25:47 00:42:47 2 2.00 0.9763 00:41:46 6 6.00
1540 Tukyatime Sabot 1-Up Lochlan Beetham DSC (NSW) 14:25:54 00:42:54 3 3.00 0.8037 00:34:29 1 1.00
7119 Shooting Through Sabot 1-Up Monique McEnearney DSC (NSW) 14:26:20 00:43:20 4 4.00 0.9560 00:41:26 4 4.00
1519 PacMan Sabot 1-up Kai Johnston NLSC/DSC (NSW) 14:27:04 00:44:04 5 5.00 0.9399 00:41:25 3 3.00
7012 Flashes of Brilliance Sabot 1-Up Charlie Clay DSC (NSW) 14:28:15 00:45:15 6 6.00 0.9209 00:41:40 5 5.00
1587 Two Sea Gals Sabot 1-Up Alexandria Plumsted DSC (NSW) 14:28:54 00:45:54 7 7.00 0.8253 00:37:53 2 2.00
7117 Blue Bottle Sabot 1-Up Haylee Kellam DSC (NSW) DNF 9.00 DNF 9.00
1365 Rambo II Sabot 1-up Jude Robinson DSC (NSW) DNC 12.00 DNC 12.00
1468 Sailaway Sabot 1-Up Josephine Armstrong-Bunker DSC (NSW) DNC 12.00 DNC 12.00
1517 Friction Free Sabot 1-Up Cameron Smith DSC (NSW) DNC 12.00 DNC 12.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 8
Race Start Time: Sun Oct 8, 2017 14:39:00
Race Comments: strong run out tide, 10-15 NE

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1571 Stinger Sabot 1-Up Clancy Dwyer DSC (NSW) 15:19:34 00:40:34 1 1.00 0.9992 00:40:32 3 3.00
1531 iBoat Sabot 1-Up Tanya Roberts DSC (NSW) 15:21:08 00:42:08 2 2.00 0.9775 00:41:11 5 5.00
7119 Shooting Through Sabot 1-Up Monique McEnearney DSC (NSW) 15:22:07 00:43:07 3 3.00 0.9588 00:41:20 6 6.00
1519 PacMan Sabot 1-up Kai Johnston NLSC/DSC (NSW) 15:22:51 00:43:51 4 4.00 0.9445 00:41:25 7 7.00
7012 Flashes of Brilliance Sabot 1-Up Charlie Clay DSC (NSW) 15:23:18 00:44:18 5 5.00 0.9220 00:40:51 4 4.00
1540 Tukyatime Sabot 1-Up Lochlan Beetham DSC (NSW) 15:24:40 00:45:40 6 6.00 0.8331 00:38:03 1 1.00
7117 Blue Bottle Sabot 1-Up Haylee Kellam DSC (NSW) 15:24:42 00:45:42 7 7.00 0.9867 00:45:06 8 8.00
1587 Two Sea Gals Sabot 1-Up Alexandria Plumsted DSC (NSW) 15:24:51 00:45:51 8 8.00 0.8554 00:39:13 2 2.00
1365 Rambo II Sabot 1-up Jude Robinson DSC (NSW) DNC 12.00 DNC 12.00
1468 Sailaway Sabot 1-Up Josephine Armstrong-Bunker DSC (NSW) DNC 12.00 DNC 12.00
1517 Friction Free Sabot 1-Up Cameron Smith DSC (NSW) DNC 12.00 DNC 12.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 9
Race Start Time: Sun Oct 15, 2017 13:50:00
Race Comments: course 2 E 8knts

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1571 Stinger Sabot 1-Up Clancy Dwyer DSC (NSW) 14:39:57 00:49:57 1 1.00 0.9993 00:49:55 6 6.00
1531 iBoat Sabot 1-Up Tanya Roberts DSC (NSW) 14:41:04 00:51:04 2 2.00 0.9751 00:49:48 4 4.00
7119 Shooting Through Sabot 1-Up Monique McEnearney DSC (NSW) 14:41:28 00:51:28 3 3.00 0.9558 00:49:12 3 3.00
7117 Blue Bottle Sabot 1-Up Haylee Kellam DSC (NSW) 14:41:38 00:51:38 4 4.00 0.9669 00:49:55 5 5.00
1540 Tukyatime Sabot 1-Up Lochlan Beetham DSC (NSW) 14:42:51 00:52:51 5 5.00 0.8409 00:44:26 1 1.00
1365 Rambo II Sabot 1-up Jude Robinson DSC (NSW) 14:43:37 00:53:37 6 6.00 0.9132 00:48:58 2 2.00
1468 Sailaway Sabot 1-Up Josephine Armstrong-Bunker DSC (NSW) 14:47:45 00:57:45 7 7.00 1.0000 00:57:45 8 8.00
1587 Two Sea Gals Sabot 1-Up Alexandria Plumsted DSC (NSW) 14:48:00 00:58:00 8 8.00 0.8628 00:50:03 7 7.00
1517 Friction Free Sabot 1-Up Cameron Smith DSC (NSW) DNC 12.00 DNC 12.00
1519 PacMan Sabot 1-up Kai Johnston NLSC/DSC (NSW) DNC 12.00 DNC 12.00
7012 Flashes of Brilliance Sabot 1-Up Charlie Clay DSC (NSW) DNC 12.00 DNC 12.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 10
Race Start Time: Sun Oct 15, 2017 14:56:00
Race Comments: course 2 E 8knts

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1531 iBoat Sabot 1-Up Tanya Roberts DSC (NSW) 15:49:56 00:53:56 1 1.00 0.9755 00:52:37 2 2.00
1571 Stinger Sabot 1-Up Clancy Dwyer DSC (NSW) 15:51:37 00:55:37 2 2.00 0.9994 00:55:35 5 5.00
7119 Shooting Through Sabot 1-Up Monique McEnearney DSC (NSW) 15:51:43 00:55:43 3 3.00 0.9579 00:53:22 3 3.00
7117 Blue Bottle Sabot 1-Up Haylee Kellam DSC (NSW) 15:51:55 00:55:55 4 4.00 0.9670 00:54:04 4 4.00
1540 Tukyatime Sabot 1-Up Lochlan Beetham DSC (NSW) 15:53:58 00:57:58 5 5.00 0.8540 00:49:30 1 1.00
1365 Rambo II Sabot 1-up Jude Robinson DSC (NSW) 15:57:58 01:01:58 6 6.00 0.9193 00:56:58 7 7.00
1468 Sailaway Sabot 1-Up Josephine Armstrong-Bunker DSC (NSW) 16:00:59 01:04:59 7 7.00 0.8649 00:56:12 6 6.00
1587 Two Sea Gals Sabot 1-Up Alexandria Plumsted DSC (NSW) 16:06:36 01:10:36 8 8.00 0.8625 01:00:54 8 8.00
1517 Friction Free Sabot 1-Up Cameron Smith DSC (NSW) DNC 12.00 DNC 12.00
1519 PacMan Sabot 1-up Kai Johnston NLSC/DSC (NSW) DNC 12.00 DNC 12.00
7012 Flashes of Brilliance Sabot 1-Up Charlie Clay DSC (NSW) DNC 12.00 DNC 12.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 11
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 5, 2017 13:45:00
Race Comments: Course 2; easterly; knots 6-10

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1571 Stinger Sabot 1-Up Clancy Dwyer DSC (NSW) 14:53:14 01:08:14 1 1.00 0.9964 01:07:59 5 5.00
1540 Tukyatime Sabot 1-Up Lochlan Beetham DSC (NSW) 14:57:31 01:12:31 2 2.00 0.8625 01:02:33 1 1.00
7012 Flashes of Brilliance Sabot 1-Up Charlie Clay DSC (NSW) 14:58:15 01:13:15 3 3.00 0.9213 01:07:29 3 3.00
1365 Rambo II Sabot 1-up Jude Robinson DSC (NSW) 14:59:28 01:14:28 4 4.00 0.9071 01:07:33 4 4.00
1587 Two Sea Gals Sabot 1-Up Alexandria Plumsted DSC (NSW) 15:02:41 01:17:41 5 5.00 0.8460 01:05:43 2 2.00
1468 Sailaway Sabot 1-Up Josephine Armstrong-Bunker DSC (NSW) 15:10:25 01:25:25 6 6.00 0.8475 01:12:23 6 6.00
1517 Friction Free Sabot 1-Up Cameron Smith DSC (NSW) DNF 8.00 DNF 8.00
1519 PacMan Sabot 1-up Kai Johnston NLSC/DSC (NSW) DNC 12.00 DNC 12.00
1531 iBoat Sabot 1-Up Tanya Roberts DSC (NSW) DNC 12.00 DNC 12.00
7117 Blue Bottle Sabot 1-Up Haylee Kellam DSC (NSW) DNC 12.00 DNC 12.00
7119 Shooting Through Sabot 1-Up Monique McEnearney DSC (NSW) DNC 12.00 DNC 12.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 12
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 5, 2017 15:20:00
Race Comments: Course 2; easterly; knots 6-10

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1571 Stinger Sabot 1-Up Clancy Dwyer DSC (NSW) 15:54:30 00:34:30 1 1.00 0.9967 00:34:23 4 4.00
1540 Tukyatime Sabot 1-Up Lochlan Beetham DSC (NSW) 15:55:52 00:35:52 2 2.00 0.8703 00:31:13 1 1.00
7012 Flashes of Brilliance Sabot 1-Up Charlie Clay DSC (NSW) 15:56:39 00:36:39 3 3.00 0.9224 00:33:48 2 2.00
1365 Rambo II Sabot 1-up Jude Robinson DSC (NSW) 15:57:46 00:37:46 4 4.00 0.9089 00:34:20 3 3.00
1587 Two Sea Gals Sabot 1-Up Alexandria Plumsted DSC (NSW) 16:01:45 00:41:45 5 5.00 0.8507 00:35:31 5 5.00
1468 Sailaway Sabot 1-Up Josephine Armstrong-Bunker DSC (NSW) 16:03:04 00:43:04 6 6.00 0.8312 00:35:48 6 6.00
1517 Friction Free Sabot 1-Up Cameron Smith DSC (NSW) 16:03:14 00:43:14 7 7.00 0.8959 00:38:44 7 7.00
1519 PacMan Sabot 1-up Kai Johnston NLSC/DSC (NSW) DNC 12.00 DNC 12.00
1531 iBoat Sabot 1-Up Tanya Roberts DSC (NSW) DNC 12.00 DNC 12.00
7117 Blue Bottle Sabot 1-Up Haylee Kellam DSC (NSW) DNC 12.00 DNC 12.00
7119 Shooting Through Sabot 1-Up Monique McEnearney DSC (NSW) DNC 12.00 DNC 12.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 13
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 12, 2017 13:45:00
Race Comments: Course 2 E 10-12kt

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1571 Stinger Sabot 1-Up Clancy Dwyer DSC (NSW) 14:36:33 00:51:33 1 1.00 0.9970 00:51:24 7 7.00
1531 iBoat Sabot 1-Up Tanya Roberts DSC (NSW) 14:36:41 00:51:41 2 2.00 0.9786 00:50:35 6 6.00
7117 Blue Bottle Sabot 1-Up Haylee Kellam DSC (NSW) 14:36:47 00:51:47 3 3.00 0.9666 00:50:03 3 3.00
1540 Tukyatime Sabot 1-Up Lochlan Beetham DSC (NSW) 14:37:17 00:52:17 4 4.00 0.8786 00:45:56 1 1.00
7119 Shooting Through Sabot 1-Up Monique McEnearney DSC (NSW) 14:37:25 00:52:25 5 5.00 0.9592 00:50:17 5 5.00
7012 Flashes of Brilliance Sabot 1-Up Charlie Clay DSC (NSW) 14:40:50 00:55:50 6 6.00 0.9243 00:51:36 8 8.00
1587 Two Sea Gals Sabot 1-Up Alexandria Plumsted DSC (NSW) 14:42:41 00:57:41 7 7.00 0.8476 00:48:54 2 2.00
1468 Sailaway Sabot 1-Up Josephine Armstrong-Bunker DSC (NSW) 14:45:54 01:00:54 8 8.00 0.8237 00:50:10 4 4.00
1517 Friction Free Sabot 1-Up Cameron Smith DSC (NSW) 14:51:05 01:06:05 9 9.00 0.8715 00:57:35 9 9.00
1365 Rambo II Sabot 1-up Jude Robinson DSC (NSW) DNF 11.00 DNF 11.00
1519 PacMan Sabot 1-up Kai Johnston NLSC/DSC (NSW) DNC 12.00 DNC 12.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 14
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 12, 2017 14:57:00
Race Comments: Course 2 E 10-12kt

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1571 Stinger Sabot 1-Up Clancy Dwyer DSC (NSW) 15:22:46 00:25:46 1 1.00 0.9972 00:25:42 6 6.00
7119 Shooting Through Sabot 1-Up Monique McEnearney DSC (NSW) 15:22:53 00:25:53 2 2.00 0.9619 00:24:54 5 5.00
1531 iBoat Sabot 1-Up Tanya Roberts DSC (NSW) 15:23:25 00:26:25 3 3.00 0.9806 00:25:54 7 7.00
7117 Blue Bottle Sabot 1-Up Haylee Kellam DSC (NSW) 15:23:55 00:26:55 4 4.00 0.9702 00:26:07 8 8.00
1365 Rambo II Sabot 1-up Jude Robinson DSC (NSW) 15:24:01 00:27:01 5 5.00 0.9097 00:24:35 3 3.00
1468 Sailaway Sabot 1-Up Josephine Armstrong-Bunker DSC (NSW) 15:24:41 00:27:41 6 6.00 0.8283 00:22:56 1 1.00
1540 Tukyatime Sabot 1-Up Lochlan Beetham DSC (NSW) 15:24:49 00:27:49 7 7.00 0.8876 00:24:41 4 4.00
1587 Two Sea Gals Sabot 1-Up Alexandria Plumsted DSC (NSW) 15:25:17 00:28:17 8 8.00 0.8527 00:24:07 2 2.00
7012 Flashes of Brilliance Sabot 1-Up Charlie Clay DSC (NSW) 15:25:34 00:28:34 9 9.00 0.9242 00:26:24 9 9.00
1517 Friction Free Sabot 1-Up Cameron Smith DSC (NSW) DNF 11.00 DNF 11.00
1519 PacMan Sabot 1-up Kai Johnston NLSC/DSC (NSW) DNC 12.00 DNC 12.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 15
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 26, 2017 13:39:00
Race Comments: Course 1 NE. 10-20kt.

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
7119 Shooting Through Sabot 1-Up Monique McEnearney DSC (NSW) 14:20:37 00:41:37 1 1.00 0.9652 00:40:10 1 1.00
1365 Rambo II Sabot 1-up Jude Robinson DSC (NSW) DNF 4.00 DNF 4.00
1517 Friction Free Sabot 1-Up Cameron Smith DSC (NSW) DNF 4.00 DNF 4.00
7012 Flashes of Brilliance Sabot 1-Up Charlie Clay DSC (NSW) DNC 12.00 DNC 12.00
1587 Two Sea Gals Sabot 1-Up Alexandria Plumsted DSC (NSW) DNC 12.00 DNC 12.00
1571 Stinger Sabot 1-Up Clancy Dwyer DSC (NSW) DNC 12.00 DNC 12.00
1540 Tukyatime Sabot 1-Up Lochlan Beetham DSC (NSW) DNC 12.00 DNC 12.00
1531 iBoat Sabot 1-Up Tanya Roberts DSC (NSW) DNC 12.00 DNC 12.00
1519 PacMan Sabot 1-up Kai Johnston NLSC/DSC (NSW) DNC 12.00 DNC 12.00
1468 Sailaway Sabot 1-Up Josephine Armstrong-Bunker DSC (NSW) DNC 12.00 DNC 12.00
7117 Blue Bottle Sabot 1-Up Haylee Kellam DSC (NSW) DNC 12.00 DNC 12.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 16
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 26, 2017 14:38:00
Race Comments: Course 1 NE. 10-20kt.

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
7119 Shooting Through Sabot 1-Up Monique McEnearney DSC (NSW) 15:19:01 00:41:01 1 1.00 0.9684 00:39:43 1 1.00
1540 Tukyatime Sabot 1-Up Lochlan Beetham DSC (NSW) 15:35:40 00:57:40 2 2.00 0.8906 00:51:21 2 2.00
7012 Flashes of Brilliance Sabot 1-Up Charlie Clay DSC (NSW) DNC 12.00 DNC 12.00
1587 Two Sea Gals Sabot 1-Up Alexandria Plumsted DSC (NSW) DNC 12.00 DNC 12.00
1571 Stinger Sabot 1-Up Clancy Dwyer DSC (NSW) DNC 12.00 DNC 12.00
1531 iBoat Sabot 1-Up Tanya Roberts DSC (NSW) DNC 12.00 DNC 12.00
1519 PacMan Sabot 1-up Kai Johnston NLSC/DSC (NSW) DNC 12.00 DNC 12.00
1517 Friction Free Sabot 1-Up Cameron Smith DSC (NSW) DNC 12.00 DNC 12.00
1468 Sailaway Sabot 1-Up Josephine Armstrong-Bunker DSC (NSW) DNC 12.00 DNC 12.00
1365 Rambo II Sabot 1-up Jude Robinson DSC (NSW) DNC 12.00 DNC 12.00
7117 Blue Bottle Sabot 1-Up Haylee Kellam DSC (NSW) DNC 12.00 DNC 12.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 17
Race Start Time: Sun Dec 10, 2017 13:47:00
Race Comments: Course 2 E. 8-12kt

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
7117 Blue Bottle Sabot 1-Up Haylee Kellam DSC (NSW) 14:26:51 00:39:51 1 1.00 0.9688 00:38:36 1 1.00
1531 iBoat Sabot 1-Up Tanya Roberts DSC (NSW) 14:26:59 00:39:59 2 2.00 0.9801 00:39:11 2 2.00
1365 Rambo II Sabot 1-up Jude Robinson DSC (NSW) 14:31:07 00:44:07 3 3.00 0.9160 00:40:25 3 3.00
1587 Two Sea Gals Sabot 1-Up Alexandria Plumsted DSC (NSW) 14:35:42 00:48:42 4 4.00 0.8586 00:41:49 4 4.00
1519 PacMan Sabot 1-up Kai Johnston NLSC/DSC (NSW) 14:37:00 00:50:00 5 5.00 0.9397 00:46:59 7 7.00
1571 Stinger Sabot 1-Up Clancy Dwyer DSC (NSW) 14:37:11 00:50:11 6 6.00 0.9974 00:50:03 8 8.00
1517 Friction Free Sabot 1-Up Cameron Smith DSC (NSW) 14:37:13 00:50:13 7 7.00 0.8532 00:42:51 5 5.00
1540 Tukyatime Sabot 1-Up Lochlan Beetham DSC (NSW) 14:37:51 00:50:51 8 8.00 0.8778 00:44:38 6 6.00
1468 Sailaway Sabot 1-Up Josephine Armstrong-Bunker DSC (NSW) DNF 10.00 DNF 10.00
7012 Flashes of Brilliance Sabot 1-Up Charlie Clay DSC (NSW) DNC 12.00 DNC 12.00
7119 Shooting Through Sabot 1-Up Monique McEnearney DSC (NSW) DNC 12.00 DNC 12.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 18
Race Start Time: Sun Dec 10, 2017 14:48:00
Race Comments: Course 2 E. 8-12kt

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
7117 Blue Bottle Sabot 1-Up Haylee Kellam DSC (NSW) 15:25:19 00:37:19 1 1.00 0.9719 00:36:16 4 4.00
1531 iBoat Sabot 1-Up Tanya Roberts DSC (NSW) 15:25:28 00:37:28 2 2.00 0.9816 00:36:47 6 6.00
1519 PacMan Sabot 1-up Kai Johnston NLSC/DSC (NSW) 15:25:40 00:37:40 3 3.00 0.9111 00:34:19 1 1.00
1571 Stinger Sabot 1-Up Clancy Dwyer DSC (NSW) 15:26:08 00:38:08 4 4.00 0.9839 00:37:31 7 7.00
1540 Tukyatime Sabot 1-Up Lochlan Beetham DSC (NSW) 15:27:28 00:39:28 5 5.00 0.8715 00:34:24 2 2.00
1365 Rambo II Sabot 1-up Jude Robinson DSC (NSW) 15:28:06 00:40:06 6 6.00 0.9144 00:36:40 5 5.00
1587 Two Sea Gals Sabot 1-Up Alexandria Plumsted DSC (NSW) 15:29:42 00:41:42 7 7.00 0.8549 00:35:39 3 3.00
1468 Sailaway Sabot 1-Up Josephine Armstrong-Bunker DSC (NSW) DNF 10.00 DNF 10.00
1517 Friction Free Sabot 1-Up Cameron Smith DSC (NSW) DNF 10.00 DNF 10.00
7012 Flashes of Brilliance Sabot 1-Up Charlie Clay DSC (NSW) DNC 12.00 DNC 12.00
7119 Shooting Through Sabot 1-Up Monique McEnearney DSC (NSW) DNC 12.00 DNC 12.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 19
Race Start Time: Sun Feb 4, 2018 13:45:00
Race Comments: Course 3 S/SE variable

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1531 iBoat Sabot 1-Up Tanya Roberts DSC (NSW) 14:30:01 00:45:01 1 1.00 0.9828 00:44:15 3 3.00
7119 Shooting Through Sabot 1-Up Monique McEnearney DSC (NSW) 14:30:19 00:45:19 2 2.00 0.9710 00:44:00 2 2.00
1571 Stinger Sabot 1-Up Clancy Dwyer DSC (NSW) 14:30:24 00:45:24 3 3.00 0.9835 00:44:39 4 4.00
1540 Tukyatime Sabot 1-Up Lochlan Beetham DSC (NSW) 14:33:14 00:48:14 4 4.00 0.8761 00:42:15 1 1.00
7012 Flashes of Brilliance Sabot 1-Up Charlie Clay DSC (NSW) 14:34:06 00:49:06 5 5.00 0.9223 00:45:17 6 6.00
1365 Rambo II Sabot 1-up Jude Robinson DSC (NSW) 14:34:10 00:49:10 6 6.00 0.9162 00:45:03 5 5.00
1468 Sailaway Sabot 1-Up Josephine Armstrong-Bunker DSC (NSW) 14:39:18 00:54:18 7 7.00 0.8454 00:45:54 7 7.00
1587 Two Sea Gals Sabot 1-Up Alexandria Plumsted DSC (NSW) 14:40:55 00:55:55 8 8.00 0.8582 00:47:59 9 9.00
1517 Friction Free Sabot 1-Up Cameron Smith DSC (NSW) 14:41:26 00:56:26 9 9.00 0.8433 00:47:35 8 8.00
1519 PacMan Sabot 1-up Kai Johnston NLSC/DSC (NSW) DNC 12.00 DNC 12.00
7117 Blue Bottle Sabot 1-Up Haylee Kellam DSC (NSW) DNC 12.00 DNC 12.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 20
Race Start Time: Sun Feb 4, 2018 16:48:00
Race Comments: Course 3 S/SE variable

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1531 iBoat Sabot 1-Up Tanya Roberts DSC (NSW) 15:29:56 0-1:0-78:0-4684 1 1.00 0.9841 00:01:17 9 9.00
7119 Shooting Through Sabot 1-Up Monique McEnearney DSC (NSW) 15:31:46 0-1:0-76:0-4574 2 2.00 0.9727 00:01:14 8 8.00
1540 Tukyatime Sabot 1-Up Lochlan Beetham DSC (NSW) 15:31:51 0-1:0-76:0-4569 3 3.00 0.8795 00:01:07 6 6.00
1571 Stinger Sabot 1-Up Clancy Dwyer DSC (NSW) 15:33:23 0-1:0-74:0-4477 4 4.00 0.9840 00:01:13 7 7.00
7012 Flashes of Brilliance Sabot 1-Up Charlie Clay DSC (NSW) 15:34:17 0-1:0-73:0-4423 5 5.00 0.9219 00:01:07 5 5.00
1365 Rambo II Sabot 1-up Jude Robinson DSC (NSW) 15:35:43 0-1:0-72:0-4337 6 6.00 0.9161 00:01:06 4 4.00
1468 Sailaway Sabot 1-Up Josephine Armstrong-Bunker DSC (NSW) 15:35:54 0-1:0-72:0-4326 7 7.00 0.8430 00:01:01 3 3.00
1587 Two Sea Gals Sabot 1-Up Alexandria Plumsted DSC (NSW) 15:36:58 0-1:0-71:0-4262 8 8.00 0.8541 00:01:01 2 2.00
1517 Friction Free Sabot 1-Up Cameron Smith DSC (NSW) 15:40:34 0-1:0-67:0-4046 9 9.00 0.8367 00:00:56 1 1.00
1519 PacMan Sabot 1-up Kai Johnston NLSC/DSC (NSW) DNC 12.00 DNC 12.00
7117 Blue Bottle Sabot 1-Up Haylee Kellam DSC (NSW) DNC 12.00 DNC 12.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 21
Race Start Time: Sun Feb 18, 2018 13:40:00
Race Comments: Course 2

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
7117 Blue Bottle Sabot 1-Up Haylee Kellam DSC (NSW) 14:20:08 00:40:08 1 1.00 0.9745 00:39:07 2 2.00
7119 Shooting Through Sabot 1-Up Monique McEnearney DSC (NSW) 14:20:16 00:40:16 2 2.00 0.9766 00:39:19 3 3.00
1540 Tukyatime Sabot 1-Up Lochlan Beetham DSC (NSW) 14:22:12 00:42:12 3 3.00 0.8876 00:37:27 1 1.00
1571 Stinger Sabot 1-Up Clancy Dwyer DSC (NSW) 14:26:34 00:46:34 4 4.00 0.9879 00:46:00 4 4.00
1517 Friction Free Sabot 1-Up Cameron Smith DSC (NSW) DNF 9.00 DNF 9.00
1587 Two Sea Gals Sabot 1-Up Alexandria Plumsted DSC (NSW) DNF 9.00 DNF 9.00
1468 Sailaway Sabot 1-Up Josephine Armstrong-Bunker DSC (NSW) DNF 9.00 DNF 9.00
1365 Rambo II Sabot 1-up Jude Robinson DSC (NSW) DNF 9.00 DNF 9.00
1519 PacMan Sabot 1-up Kai Johnston NLSC/DSC (NSW) DNC 12.00 DNC 12.00
1531 iBoat Sabot 1-Up Tanya Roberts DSC (NSW) DNC 12.00 DNC 12.00
7012 Flashes of Brilliance Sabot 1-Up Charlie Clay DSC (NSW) DNC 12.00 DNC 12.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 22
Race Start Time: Sun Feb 18, 2018 14:42:00
Race Comments: Course 2

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1571 Stinger Sabot 1-Up Clancy Dwyer DSC (NSW) 15:22:08 00:40:08 1 1.00 0.9813 00:39:23 1 1.00
7119 Shooting Through Sabot 1-Up Monique McEnearney DSC (NSW) 15:23:10 00:41:10 2 2.00 0.9779 00:40:15 2 2.00
7117 Blue Bottle Sabot 1-Up Haylee Kellam DSC (NSW) 15:25:36 00:43:36 3 3.00 0.9766 00:42:35 3 3.00
1365 Rambo II Sabot 1-up Jude Robinson DSC (NSW) 15:28:22 00:46:22 4 4.00 0.9313 00:43:11 4 4.00
1540 Tukyatime Sabot 1-Up Lochlan Beetham DSC (NSW) 15:33:44 00:51:44 5 5.00 0.8910 00:46:06 5 5.00
1587 Two Sea Gals Sabot 1-Up Alexandria Plumsted DSC (NSW) 15:41:30 00:59:30 6 6.00 0.8716 00:51:52 6 6.00
1468 Sailaway Sabot 1-Up Josephine Armstrong-Bunker DSC (NSW) DNS 9.00 DNS 9.00
1517 Friction Free Sabot 1-Up Cameron Smith DSC (NSW) DNS 9.00 DNS 9.00
1519 PacMan Sabot 1-up Kai Johnston NLSC/DSC (NSW) DNC 12.00 DNC 12.00
1531 iBoat Sabot 1-Up Tanya Roberts DSC (NSW) DNC 12.00 DNC 12.00
7012 Flashes of Brilliance Sabot 1-Up Charlie Clay DSC (NSW) DNC 12.00 DNC 12.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 23
Race Start Time: Sun Feb 25, 2018 13:40:00
Race Comments: Course 3 S/SE 10-12kt

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
7117 Blue Bottle Sabot 1-Up Haylee Kellam DSC (NSW) 14:19:41 00:39:41 1 1.00 0.9723 00:38:35 3 3.00
1531 iBoat Sabot 1-Up Tanya Roberts DSC (NSW) 14:19:45 00:39:45 2 2.00 0.9853 00:39:10 4 4.00
1540 Tukyatime Sabot 1-Up Lochlan Beetham DSC (NSW) 14:20:09 00:40:09 3 3.00 0.8852 00:35:32 1 1.00
1571 Stinger Sabot 1-Up Clancy Dwyer DSC (NSW) 14:21:49 00:41:49 4 4.00 0.9822 00:41:04 7 7.00
1365 Rambo II Sabot 1-up Jude Robinson DSC (NSW) 14:22:30 00:42:30 5 5.00 0.9259 00:39:21 5 5.00
1587 Two Sea Gals Sabot 1-Up Alexandria Plumsted DSC (NSW) 14:23:19 00:43:19 6 6.00 0.8585 00:37:11 2 2.00
1517 Friction Free Sabot 1-Up Cameron Smith DSC (NSW) 14:25:05 00:45:05 7 7.00 0.8777 00:39:34 6 6.00
1468 Sailaway Sabot 1-Up Josephine Armstrong-Bunker DSC (NSW) DNC 12.00 DNC 12.00
1519 PacMan Sabot 1-up Kai Johnston NLSC/DSC (NSW) DNC 12.00 DNC 12.00
7012 Flashes of Brilliance Sabot 1-Up Charlie Clay DSC (NSW) DNC 12.00 DNC 12.00
7119 Shooting Through Sabot 1-Up Monique McEnearney DSC (NSW) DNC 12.00 DNC 12.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 24
Race Start Time: Sun Feb 25, 2018 14:36:00
Race Comments: Course 3 S/SE 10-12kt

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
7117 Blue Bottle Sabot 1-Up Haylee Kellam DSC (NSW) 15:10:27 00:34:27 1 1.00 0.9743 00:33:34 1 1.00
1531 iBoat Sabot 1-Up Tanya Roberts DSC (NSW) 15:11:35 00:35:35 2 2.00 0.9861 00:35:05 3 3.00
1571 Stinger Sabot 1-Up Clancy Dwyer DSC (NSW) 15:11:41 00:35:41 3 3.00 0.9806 00:34:59 2 2.00
1540 Tukyatime Sabot 1-Up Lochlan Beetham DSC (NSW) 15:16:12 00:40:12 4 4.00 0.8901 00:35:47 4 4.00
1365 Rambo II Sabot 1-up Jude Robinson DSC (NSW) 15:16:35 00:40:35 5 5.00 0.9265 00:37:36 5 5.00
1587 Two Sea Gals Sabot 1-Up Alexandria Plumsted DSC (NSW) 15:22:21 00:46:21 6 6.00 0.8621 00:39:58 6 6.00
1517 Friction Free Sabot 1-Up Cameron Smith DSC (NSW) 15:38:00 01:02:00 7 7.00 0.8780 00:54:26 7 7.00
1468 Sailaway Sabot 1-Up Josephine Armstrong-Bunker DSC (NSW) DNC 12.00 DNC 12.00
1519 PacMan Sabot 1-up Kai Johnston NLSC/DSC (NSW) DNC 12.00 DNC 12.00
7012 Flashes of Brilliance Sabot 1-Up Charlie Clay DSC (NSW) DNC 12.00 DNC 12.00
7119 Shooting Through Sabot 1-Up Monique McEnearney DSC (NSW) DNC 12.00 DNC 12.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 25
Race Start Time: Sun Mar 4, 2018 13:40:00
Race Comments: Course 3 S/SE 18-22kt

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
7119 Shooting Through Sabot 1-Up Monique McEnearney DSC (NSW) 14:09:01 00:29:01 1 1.00 0.9777 00:28:22 1 1.00
7117 Blue Bottle Sabot 1-Up Haylee Kellam DSC (NSW) 14:09:30 00:29:30 2 2.00 0.9760 00:28:48 2 2.00
1531 iBoat Sabot 1-Up Tanya Roberts DSC (NSW) 14:10:40 00:30:40 3 3.00 0.9850 00:30:12 3 3.00
1571 Stinger Sabot 1-Up Clancy Dwyer DSC (NSW) 14:14:21 00:34:21 4 4.00 0.9799 00:33:40 4 4.00
1540 Tukyatime Sabot 1-Up Lochlan Beetham DSC (NSW) 14:22:27 00:42:27 5 5.00 0.8886 00:37:43 5 5.00
1468 Sailaway Sabot 1-Up Josephine Armstrong-Bunker DSC (NSW) DNF 8.00 DNF 8.00
1365 Rambo II Sabot 1-up Jude Robinson DSC (NSW) DNF 8.00 DNF 8.00
1517 Friction Free Sabot 1-Up Cameron Smith DSC (NSW) DNC 12.00 DNC 12.00
1519 PacMan Sabot 1-up Kai Johnston NLSC/DSC (NSW) DNC 12.00 DNC 12.00
1587 Two Sea Gals Sabot 1-Up Alexandria Plumsted DSC (NSW) DNC 12.00 DNC 12.00
7012 Flashes of Brilliance Sabot 1-Up Charlie Clay DSC (NSW) DNC 12.00 DNC 12.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 26
Race Start Time: Sun Mar 4, 2018 14:29:00
Race Comments: Course 3 S/SE 18-22kt

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
7117 Blue Bottle Sabot 1-Up Haylee Kellam DSC (NSW) 14:58:06 00:29:06 1 1.00 0.9765 00:28:25 1 1.00
1571 Stinger Sabot 1-Up Clancy Dwyer DSC (NSW) 15:00:52 00:31:52 2 2.00 0.9741 00:31:02 3 3.00
7119 Shooting Through Sabot 1-Up Monique McEnearney DSC (NSW) 15:00:53 00:31:53 3 3.00 0.9790 00:31:13 4 4.00
1540 Tukyatime Sabot 1-Up Lochlan Beetham DSC (NSW) 15:02:03 00:33:03 4 4.00 0.8797 00:29:04 2 2.00
1531 iBoat Sabot 1-Up Tanya Roberts DSC (NSW) DNF 6.00 DNF 6.00
1587 Two Sea Gals Sabot 1-Up Alexandria Plumsted DSC (NSW) DNC 12.00 DNC 12.00
1519 PacMan Sabot 1-up Kai Johnston NLSC/DSC (NSW) DNC 12.00 DNC 12.00
1517 Friction Free Sabot 1-Up Cameron Smith DSC (NSW) DNC 12.00 DNC 12.00
1468 Sailaway Sabot 1-Up Josephine Armstrong-Bunker DSC (NSW) DNC 12.00 DNC 12.00
1365 Rambo II Sabot 1-up Jude Robinson DSC (NSW) DNC 12.00 DNC 12.00
7012 Flashes of Brilliance Sabot 1-Up Charlie Clay DSC (NSW) DNC 12.00 DNC 12.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 27
Race Start Time: Sun Mar 11, 2018 14:15:00
Race Comments: Course 1 NE 8-12kt

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1571 Stinger Sabot 1-Up Clancy Dwyer DSC (NSW) 15:04:33 00:49:33 1 1.00 0.9715 00:48:08 2 2.00
7117 Blue Bottle Sabot 1-Up Haylee Kellam DSC (NSW) 15:04:35 00:49:35 2 2.00 0.9778 00:48:29 4 4.00
1531 iBoat Sabot 1-Up Tanya Roberts DSC (NSW) 15:04:54 00:49:54 3 3.00 0.9827 00:49:02 5 5.00
7119 Shooting Through Sabot 1-Up Monique McEnearney DSC (NSW) 15:05:22 00:50:22 4 4.00 0.9754 00:49:08 6 6.00
1540 Tukyatime Sabot 1-Up Lochlan Beetham DSC (NSW) 15:06:49 00:51:49 5 5.00 0.8797 00:45:35 1 1.00
1365 Rambo II Sabot 1-up Jude Robinson DSC (NSW) 15:07:37 00:52:37 6 6.00 0.9209 00:48:27 3 3.00
1587 Two Sea Gals Sabot 1-Up Alexandria Plumsted DSC (NSW) 15:12:39 00:57:39 7 7.00 0.8551 00:49:18 7 7.00
1468 Sailaway Sabot 1-Up Josephine Armstrong-Bunker DSC (NSW) RDG 10.00 RDG 8.00
1517 Friction Free Sabot 1-Up Cameron Smith DSC (NSW) RDG 10.00 RDG 9.00
1519 PacMan Sabot 1-up Kai Johnston NLSC/DSC (NSW) DNC 12.00 DNC 12.00
7012 Flashes of Brilliance Sabot 1-Up Charlie Clay DSC (NSW) DNC 12.00 DNC 12.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 28
Race Start Time: Sun Mar 11, 2018 15:20:00
Race Comments: Course 1 NE 8-12kt

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1571 Stinger Sabot 1-Up Clancy Dwyer DSC (NSW) 15:43:22 00:23:22 1 1.00 0.9727 00:22:44 3 3.00
1531 iBoat Sabot 1-Up Tanya Roberts DSC (NSW) 15:43:37 00:23:37 2 2.00 0.9833 00:23:13 6 6.00
7117 Blue Bottle Sabot 1-Up Haylee Kellam DSC (NSW) 15:43:42 00:23:42 3 3.00 0.9790 00:23:12 5 5.00
1540 Tukyatime Sabot 1-Up Lochlan Beetham DSC (NSW) 15:44:00 00:24:00 4 4.00 0.8828 00:21:11 1 1.00
7119 Shooting Through Sabot 1-Up Monique McEnearney DSC (NSW) 15:44:02 00:24:02 5 5.00 0.9758 00:23:27 7 7.00
1365 Rambo II Sabot 1-up Jude Robinson DSC (NSW) 15:44:42 00:24:42 6 6.00 0.9223 00:22:47 4 4.00
1587 Two Sea Gals Sabot 1-Up Alexandria Plumsted DSC (NSW) 15:45:17 00:25:17 7 7.00 0.8553 00:21:37 2 2.00
1468 Sailaway Sabot 1-Up Josephine Armstrong-Bunker DSC (NSW) RDG 10.00 RDG 8.00
1517 Friction Free Sabot 1-Up Cameron Smith DSC (NSW) RDG 10.00 RDG 9.00
1519 PacMan Sabot 1-up Kai Johnston NLSC/DSC (NSW) DNC 12.00 DNC 12.00
7012 Flashes of Brilliance Sabot 1-Up Charlie Clay DSC (NSW) DNC 12.00 DNC 12.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 29
Race Start Time: Sun Apr 8, 2018 13:40:00
Race Comments: course 2

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1531 iBoat Sabot 1-Up Tanya Roberts DSC (NSW) 14:30:27 00:50:27 1 1.00 0.9836 00:49:37 1 1.00
1571 Stinger Sabot 1-Up Clancy Dwyer DSC (NSW) 14:31:17 00:51:17 2 2.00 0.9737 00:49:56 2 2.00
7119 Shooting Through Sabot 1-Up Monique McEnearney DSC (NSW) 14:31:50 00:51:50 3 3.00 0.9756 00:50:34 3 3.00
7117 Blue Bottle Sabot 1-Up Haylee Kellam DSC (NSW) 14:32:03 00:52:03 4 4.00 0.9794 00:50:59 5 5.00
1540 Tukyatime Sabot 1-Up Lochlan Beetham DSC (NSW) 14:37:08 00:57:08 5 5.00 0.8863 00:50:38 4 4.00
1365 Rambo II Sabot 1-up Jude Robinson DSC (NSW) 14:37:30 00:57:30 6 6.00 0.9238 00:53:07 6 6.00
7012 Flashes of Brilliance Sabot 1-Up Charlie Clay DSC (NSW) 14:37:49 00:57:49 7 7.00 0.9324 00:53:54 8 8.00
1468 Sailaway Sabot 1-Up Josephine Armstrong-Bunker DSC (NSW) 14:41:03 01:01:03 8 8.00 0.8731 00:53:18 7 7.00
1517 Friction Free Sabot 1-Up Cameron Smith DSC (NSW) DNC 12.00 DNC 12.00
1519 PacMan Sabot 1-up Kai Johnston NLSC/DSC (NSW) DNC 12.00 DNC 12.00
1587 Two Sea Gals Sabot 1-Up Alexandria Plumsted DSC (NSW) DNC 12.00 DNC 12.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 30
Race Start Time: Sun Apr 8, 2018 14:50:00
Race Comments: course 2

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1531 iBoat Sabot 1-Up Tanya Roberts DSC (NSW) 15:43:06 00:53:06 1 1.00 0.9844 00:52:16 3 3.00
1571 Stinger Sabot 1-Up Clancy Dwyer DSC (NSW) 15:43:53 00:53:53 2 2.00 0.9741 00:52:29 4 4.00
7117 Blue Bottle Sabot 1-Up Haylee Kellam DSC (NSW) 15:44:17 00:54:17 3 3.00 0.9789 00:53:08 6 6.00
7119 Shooting Through Sabot 1-Up Monique McEnearney DSC (NSW) 15:45:25 00:55:25 4 4.00 0.9755 00:54:04 8 8.00
1540 Tukyatime Sabot 1-Up Lochlan Beetham DSC (NSW) 15:46:22 00:56:22 5 5.00 0.8862 00:49:57 1 1.00
1365 Rambo II Sabot 1-up Jude Robinson DSC (NSW) 15:47:32 00:57:32 6 6.00 0.9211 00:53:00 5 5.00
7012 Flashes of Brilliance Sabot 1-Up Charlie Clay DSC (NSW) 15:47:50 00:57:50 7 7.00 0.9284 00:53:42 7 7.00
1468 Sailaway Sabot 1-Up Josephine Armstrong-Bunker DSC (NSW) 15:48:32 00:58:32 8 8.00 0.8679 00:50:48 2 2.00
1517 Friction Free Sabot 1-Up Cameron Smith DSC (NSW) DNC 12.00 DNC 12.00
1519 PacMan Sabot 1-up Kai Johnston NLSC/DSC (NSW) DNC 12.00 DNC 12.00
1587 Two Sea Gals Sabot 1-Up Alexandria Plumsted DSC (NSW) DNC 12.00 DNC 12.00

Mobile Website

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012 | Login