ScoreIT

Events > Drummoyne SC - Juniors Division 2017/18 > Sabot 2-up

Sail
No
Boat
Name
Boat
Type
From State Skipper Crew
1491 Wheres Wally
Sabot 2-Up DSC NSW Healy Ryan Cormac Johnson
1495 Eraser
Sabot 2-Up DSC NSW Jack Restuccia Toby Ryan
1503 Aquamarine
Sabot 2-Up DSC NSW Lucy Nelson Alisha Poynder
1515 Squid Nugget
Sabot 2-Up DSC NSW James Medland Eve Doolan
2326 Blue Devil
Sabot 2-Up DSC NSW Oscar Moy Velayus Wynne
2542 Tangled
Sabot 2-Up DSC NSW Fred Way Oscar Way
7022 Synergy
Sabot 2-Up DSC NSW Georgia Baker Wood Juliette Plumstead

Total boats: 7

Mobile Website


Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 4
17-Sep
Race 5
24-Sep
Race 6
24-Sep
Race 7
8-Oct
Race 8
8-Oct
Race 9
15-Oct
Race 10
15-Oct
Race 11
5-Nov
Race 12
5-Nov
Race 13
12-Nov
Race 14
12-Nov
Race 15
26-Nov
Race 16
26-Nov
Race 17
10-Dec
Race 18
10-Dec
Race 19
4-Feb
Race 20
4-Feb
Race 21
18-Feb
Race 22
18-Feb
Race 23
25-Feb
Race 24
25-Feb
Race 25
4-Mar
Race 26
4-Mar
Race 27
11-Mar
Race 28
11-Mar
Race 29
8-Apr
Race 30
8-Apr
Drop Total
1 2326
Blue Devil
Sabot 2-Up
Oscar Moy
Velayus Wynne
DSC 3 2 2 DNF
(7.00)
DNF
(7.00)
6 4 4 4 2 3 1 1 1 1 2 3 2 DNF
(6.00)
2 1 1 2 2 2 3 2 30 46
2 1495
Eraser
Sabot 2-Up
Jack Restuccia
Toby Ryan
DSC 4 1 1 3 3 4 7 5 7 4 5 2 2 3 2 DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
1 1 4 2 2 1 RDG
(3.00)
RDG
(3.00)
DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
39 63
3 1515
Squid Nugget
Sabot 2-Up
James Medland
Eve Doolan
DSC 2 DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
4 2 5 2 3 5 3 4 DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
4 4 DNF
(6.00)
DNS
(6.00)
3 3 DNF
(6.00)
DNC
(8.00)
RDG
(5.00)
RDG
(5.00)
1 1 40 90
4 1491
Wheres Wally
Sabot 2-Up
Healy Ryan
Cormac Johnson
DSC 1 DNF
(5.00)
DNC
(8.00)
2 4 3 1 6 6 5 2 DNF
(4.00)
DNC
(8.00)
2 3 3 2 DNF
(6.00)
DNS
(6.00)
DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
DNF
(6.00)
DNC
(8.00)
RDG
(4.00)
RDG
(4.00)
DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
40 91
5 1503
Aquamarine
Sabot 2-Up
Lucy Nelson
Alisha Poynder
DSC DNC
(8.00)
DNF
(5.00)
DNC
(8.00)
1 1 2 6 1 2 DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
DNF
(6.00)
DNC
(8.00)
1 1 DNF
(6.00)
DNS
(6.00)
DNC
(8.00)
4 DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
2 3 40 103
6 7022
Synergy
Sabot 2-Up
Georgia Baker Wood
Juliette Plumstead
DSC DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
5 5 1 5 2 1 1 1 DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
4 DNC
(8.00)
DNS
(7.00)
DNS
(7.00)
DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
1 DNC
(8.00)
DNF
(6.00)
DNC
(8.00)
1 1 DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
40 104
7 2542
Tangled
Sabot 2-Up
Fred Way
Oscar Way
DSC DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
7 3 7 3 DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
DNF
(7.00)
DNS
(7.00)
DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
RDG
(7.00)
RDG
(7.00)
DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
40 160

Number of races completed: 30 | Number of drops allowed: 6
Mobile Website | Export to PDF | Exlpination of the Handicap System

Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
10-Sep
Race 2
10-Sep
Race 3
17-Sep
Race 4
17-Sep
Race 5
24-Sep
Race 6
24-Sep
Race 7
8-Oct
Race 8
8-Oct
Race 9
15-Oct
Race 10
15-Oct
Race 11
5-Nov
Race 12
5-Nov
Race 13
12-Nov
Race 14
12-Nov
Race 15
26-Nov
Race 16
26-Nov
Race 17
10-Dec
Race 18
10-Dec
Race 19
4-Feb
Race 20
4-Feb
Race 21
18-Feb
Race 22
18-Feb
Race 23
25-Feb
Race 24
25-Feb
Race 25
4-Mar
Race 26
4-Mar
Race 27
11-Mar
Race 28
11-Mar
Race 29
8-Apr
Race 30
8-Apr
Drop Total
1 2326
Blue Devil
Sabot 2-Up
Oscar Moy
Velayus Wynne
DSC
NSW
1 1 1 1 2 1 DNF
(7.00)
DNF
(7.00)
3 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 DNF
(6.00)
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 27 24
2 1495
Eraser
Sabot 2-Up
Jack Restuccia
Toby Ryan
DSC
NSW
2 2 2 4 1 2 2 1 2 5 2 3 2 3 2 2 3 2 DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
2 1 3 2 2 2 RDG
(3.00)
RDG
(3.00)
DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
41 51
3 1515
Squid Nugget
Sabot 2-Up
James Medland
Eve Doolan
DSC
NSW
3 3 4 2 DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
3 2 4 3 3 2 3 4 DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
3 3 DNF
(6.00)
DNS
(6.00)
2 3 DNF
(6.00)
DNC
(8.00)
RDG
(4.00)
RDG
(4.00)
2 2 48 85
4 1491
Wheres Wally
Sabot 2-Up
Healy Ryan
Cormac Johnson
DSC
NSW
4 4 3 3 DNF
(5.00)
DNC
(8.00)
1 3 1 1 4 4 4 2 DNF
(4.00)
DNC
(8.00)
2 3 2 2 DNF
(6.00)
DNS
(6.00)
DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
DNF
(6.00)
DNC
(8.00)
RDG
(4.00)
RDG
(4.00)
DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
48 86
5 1503
Aquamarine
Sabot 2-Up
Lucy Nelson
Alisha Poynder
DSC
NSW
DNF
(6.00)
5 DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
DNF
(5.00)
DNC
(8.00)
4 4 7 7 6 7 DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
DNF
(6.00)
DNC
(8.00)
4 4 DNF
(6.00)
DNS
(6.00)
DNC
(8.00)
4 DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
3 3 48 143
6 7022
Synergy
Sabot 2-Up
Georgia Baker Wood
Juliette Plumstead
DSC
NSW
DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
5 5 6 6 7 5 5 5 DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
4 DNC
(8.00)
DNS
(7.00)
DNS
(7.00)
DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
4 DNC
(8.00)
DNF
(6.00)
DNC
(8.00)
2 2 DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
48 148
7 2542
Tangled
Sabot 2-Up
Fred Way
Oscar Way
DSC
NSW
DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
5 4 5 6 DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
DNF
(7.00)
DNS
(7.00)
DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
RDG
(7.00)
RDG
(7.00)
DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
48 176

Number of races completed: 30 | Number of drops allowed: 6
Mobile Website | Export to PDF
Race No: 1
Race Start Time: Sun Sep 10, 2017 13:51:00
Race Comments: Course 2 East, 8-10kt

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
2326 Blue Devil Sabot 2-Up Oscar Moy & Velayus Wynne DSC (NSW) 14:23:23 00:32:23 1 1.00
1495 Eraser Sabot 2-Up Jack Restuccia & Toby Ryan DSC (NSW) 14:24:16 00:33:16 2 2.00
1515 Squid Nugget Sabot 2-Up James Medland & Eve Doolan DSC (NSW) 14:25:52 00:34:52 3 3.00
1491 Wheres Wally Sabot 2-Up Healy Ryan & Cormac Johnson DSC (NSW) 14:30:08 00:39:08 4 4.00
1503 Aquamarine Sabot 2-Up Lucy Nelson & Alisha Poynder DSC (NSW) DNF 6.00
2542 Tangled Sabot 2-Up Fred Way & Oscar Way DSC (NSW) DNC 8.00
7022 Synergy Sabot 2-Up Georgia Baker Wood & Juliette Plumstead DSC (NSW) DNC 8.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 2
Race Start Time: Sun Sep 10, 2017 14:39:00
Race Comments: Course 2 East, 8-10kt

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
2326 Blue Devil Sabot 2-Up Oscar Moy & Velayus Wynne DSC (NSW) 15:08:57 00:29:57 1 1.00
1495 Eraser Sabot 2-Up Jack Restuccia & Toby Ryan DSC (NSW) 15:09:38 00:30:38 2 2.00
1515 Squid Nugget Sabot 2-Up James Medland & Eve Doolan DSC (NSW) 15:11:01 00:32:01 3 3.00
1491 Wheres Wally Sabot 2-Up Healy Ryan & Cormac Johnson DSC (NSW) 15:11:18 00:32:18 4 4.00
1503 Aquamarine Sabot 2-Up Lucy Nelson & Alisha Poynder DSC (NSW) 15:33:15 00:54:15 5 5.00
2542 Tangled Sabot 2-Up Fred Way & Oscar Way DSC (NSW) DNC 8.00
7022 Synergy Sabot 2-Up Georgia Baker Wood & Juliette Plumstead DSC (NSW) DNC 8.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 3
Race Start Time: Sun Sep 17, 2017 13:55:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
2326 Blue Devil Sabot 2-Up Oscar Moy & Velayus Wynne DSC (NSW) 14:34:01 00:39:01 1 1.00
1495 Eraser Sabot 2-Up Jack Restuccia & Toby Ryan DSC (NSW) 14:36:04 00:41:04 2 2.00
1491 Wheres Wally Sabot 2-Up Healy Ryan & Cormac Johnson DSC (NSW) 14:36:32 00:41:32 3 3.00
1515 Squid Nugget Sabot 2-Up James Medland & Eve Doolan DSC (NSW) 14:38:12 00:43:12 4 4.00
1503 Aquamarine Sabot 2-Up Lucy Nelson & Alisha Poynder DSC (NSW) DNC 8.00
2542 Tangled Sabot 2-Up Fred Way & Oscar Way DSC (NSW) DNC 8.00
7022 Synergy Sabot 2-Up Georgia Baker Wood & Juliette Plumstead DSC (NSW) DNC 8.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 4
Race Start Time: Sun Sep 17, 2017 14:50:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
2326 Blue Devil Sabot 2-Up Oscar Moy & Velayus Wynne DSC (NSW) 15:32:05 00:42:05 1 1.00 1.0000 00:42:05 3 3.00
1515 Squid Nugget Sabot 2-Up James Medland & Eve Doolan DSC (NSW) 15:34:30 00:44:30 2 2.00 0.9225 00:41:03 2 2.00
1491 Wheres Wally Sabot 2-Up Healy Ryan & Cormac Johnson DSC (NSW) 15:35:02 00:45:02 3 3.00 0.8980 00:40:26 1 1.00
1495 Eraser Sabot 2-Up Jack Restuccia & Toby Ryan DSC (NSW) 15:37:09 00:47:09 4 4.00 0.9671 00:45:36 4 4.00
1503 Aquamarine Sabot 2-Up Lucy Nelson & Alisha Poynder DSC (NSW) DNC 8.00 DNC 8.00
2542 Tangled Sabot 2-Up Fred Way & Oscar Way DSC (NSW) DNC 8.00 DNC 8.00
7022 Synergy Sabot 2-Up Georgia Baker Wood & Juliette Plumstead DSC (NSW) DNC 8.00 DNC 8.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 5
Race Start Time: Sun Sep 24, 2017 13:35:00
Race Comments: Course 5. Wind WNW 10-18kt

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1495 Eraser Sabot 2-Up Jack Restuccia & Toby Ryan DSC (NSW) 14:02:00 00:27:00 1 1.00 0.9484 00:25:36 1 1.00
2326 Blue Devil Sabot 2-Up Oscar Moy & Velayus Wynne DSC (NSW) 14:02:45 00:27:45 2 2.00 1.0000 00:27:45 2 2.00
1491 Wheres Wally Sabot 2-Up Healy Ryan & Cormac Johnson DSC (NSW) DNF 5.00 DNF 5.00
1503 Aquamarine Sabot 2-Up Lucy Nelson & Alisha Poynder DSC (NSW) DNF 5.00 DNF 5.00
1515 Squid Nugget Sabot 2-Up James Medland & Eve Doolan DSC (NSW) DNC 8.00 DNC 8.00
2542 Tangled Sabot 2-Up Fred Way & Oscar Way DSC (NSW) DNC 8.00 DNC 8.00
7022 Synergy Sabot 2-Up Georgia Baker Wood & Juliette Plumstead DSC (NSW) DNC 8.00 DNC 8.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 6
Race Start Time: Sun Sep 24, 2017 14:12:00
Race Comments: Course 5. Wind WNW 10-18kt

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
2326 Blue Devil Sabot 2-Up Oscar Moy & Velayus Wynne DSC (NSW) 14:37:29 00:25:29 1 1.00 0.9946 00:25:21 2 2.00
1495 Eraser Sabot 2-Up Jack Restuccia & Toby Ryan DSC (NSW) 14:37:36 00:25:36 2 2.00 0.9587 00:24:33 1 1.00
1491 Wheres Wally Sabot 2-Up Healy Ryan & Cormac Johnson DSC (NSW) DNC 8.00 DNC 8.00
1503 Aquamarine Sabot 2-Up Lucy Nelson & Alisha Poynder DSC (NSW) DNC 8.00 DNC 8.00
1515 Squid Nugget Sabot 2-Up James Medland & Eve Doolan DSC (NSW) DNC 8.00 DNC 8.00
2542 Tangled Sabot 2-Up Fred Way & Oscar Way DSC (NSW) DNC 8.00 DNC 8.00
7022 Synergy Sabot 2-Up Georgia Baker Wood & Juliette Plumstead DSC (NSW) DNC 8.00 DNC 8.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 7
Race Start Time: Sun Oct 8, 2017 13:43:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1491 Wheres Wally Sabot 2-Up Healy Ryan & Cormac Johnson DSC (NSW) 14:09:25 00:26:25 1 1.00 0.9072 00:23:58 2 2.00
1495 Eraser Sabot 2-Up Jack Restuccia & Toby Ryan DSC (NSW) 14:09:26 00:26:26 2 2.00 0.9649 00:25:30 3 3.00
1515 Squid Nugget Sabot 2-Up James Medland & Eve Doolan DSC (NSW) 14:12:41 00:29:41 3 3.00 0.9283 00:27:33 4 4.00
1503 Aquamarine Sabot 2-Up Lucy Nelson & Alisha Poynder DSC (NSW) 14:20:11 00:37:11 4 4.00 0.6000 00:22:19 1 1.00
7022 Synergy Sabot 2-Up Georgia Baker Wood & Juliette Plumstead DSC (NSW) 14:20:13 00:37:13 5 5.00 1.0000 00:37:13 5 5.00
2326 Blue Devil Sabot 2-Up Oscar Moy & Velayus Wynne DSC (NSW) DNF 7.00 DNF 7.00
2542 Tangled Sabot 2-Up Fred Way & Oscar Way DSC (NSW) DNC 8.00 DNC 8.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 8
Race Start Time: Sun Oct 8, 2017 14:39:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1495 Eraser Sabot 2-Up Jack Restuccia & Toby Ryan DSC (NSW) 15:04:06 00:25:06 1 1.00 0.9698 00:24:21 3 3.00
1515 Squid Nugget Sabot 2-Up James Medland & Eve Doolan DSC (NSW) 15:05:17 00:26:17 2 2.00 0.9206 00:24:12 2 2.00
1491 Wheres Wally Sabot 2-Up Healy Ryan & Cormac Johnson DSC (NSW) 15:08:38 00:29:38 3 3.00 0.9257 00:27:26 4 4.00
1503 Aquamarine Sabot 2-Up Lucy Nelson & Alisha Poynder DSC (NSW) 15:15:39 00:36:39 4 4.00 0.6313 00:23:08 1 1.00
7022 Synergy Sabot 2-Up Georgia Baker Wood & Juliette Plumstead DSC (NSW) 15:23:18 00:44:18 5 5.00 0.7098 00:31:27 5 5.00
2326 Blue Devil Sabot 2-Up Oscar Moy & Velayus Wynne DSC (NSW) DNF 7.00 DNF 7.00
2542 Tangled Sabot 2-Up Fred Way & Oscar Way DSC (NSW) DNC 8.00 DNC 8.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 9
Race Start Time: Sun Oct 15, 2017 13:50:00
Race Comments: course 2 E 8knts

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1491 Wheres Wally Sabot 2-Up Healy Ryan & Cormac Johnson DSC (NSW) 14:19:55 00:29:55 1 1.00 0.9126 00:27:18 3 3.00
1495 Eraser Sabot 2-Up Jack Restuccia & Toby Ryan DSC (NSW) 14:21:14 00:31:14 2 2.00 0.9736 00:30:25 4 4.00
2326 Blue Devil Sabot 2-Up Oscar Moy & Velayus Wynne DSC (NSW) 14:21:31 00:31:31 3 3.00 0.9955 00:31:22 6 6.00
1515 Squid Nugget Sabot 2-Up James Medland & Eve Doolan DSC (NSW) 14:23:39 00:33:39 4 4.00 0.9264 00:31:10 5 5.00
2542 Tangled Sabot 2-Up Fred Way & Oscar Way DSC (NSW) 14:25:12 00:35:12 5 5.00 1.0000 00:35:12 7 7.00
7022 Synergy Sabot 2-Up Georgia Baker Wood & Juliette Plumstead DSC (NSW) 14:27:36 00:37:36 6 6.00 0.6382 00:24:00 1 1.00
1503 Aquamarine Sabot 2-Up Lucy Nelson & Alisha Poynder DSC (NSW) 14:29:14 00:39:14 7 7.00 0.6491 00:25:28 2 2.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 10
Race Start Time: Sun Oct 15, 2017 14:43:00
Race Comments: course 2 E 8knts

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1491 Wheres Wally Sabot 2-Up Healy Ryan & Cormac Johnson DSC (NSW) 15:14:50 00:31:50 1 1.00 0.9251 00:29:27 1 1.00
2326 Blue Devil Sabot 2-Up Oscar Moy & Velayus Wynne DSC (NSW) 15:17:04 00:34:04 2 2.00 0.9889 00:33:41 4 4.00
1515 Squid Nugget Sabot 2-Up James Medland & Eve Doolan DSC (NSW) 15:17:15 00:34:15 3 3.00 0.9210 00:31:33 2 2.00
2542 Tangled Sabot 2-Up Fred Way & Oscar Way DSC (NSW) 15:20:43 00:37:43 4 4.00 0.8499 00:32:03 3 3.00
1495 Eraser Sabot 2-Up Jack Restuccia & Toby Ryan DSC (NSW) 15:21:50 00:38:50 5 5.00 0.9718 00:37:44 7 7.00
7022 Synergy Sabot 2-Up Georgia Baker Wood & Juliette Plumstead DSC (NSW) 15:33:00 00:50:00 6 6.00 0.6907 00:34:32 5 5.00
1503 Aquamarine Sabot 2-Up Lucy Nelson & Alisha Poynder DSC (NSW) 15:35:37 00:52:37 7 7.00 0.6775 00:35:39 6 6.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 11
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 5, 2017 13:45:00
Race Comments: Course 2; easterly; knots 6-10

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
2326 Blue Devil Sabot 2-Up Oscar Moy & Velayus Wynne DSC (NSW) 14:22:35 00:37:35 1 1.00 0.9821 00:36:55 4 4.00
1495 Eraser Sabot 2-Up Jack Restuccia & Toby Ryan DSC (NSW) 14:23:48 00:38:48 2 2.00 0.9566 00:37:07 5 5.00
1515 Squid Nugget Sabot 2-Up James Medland & Eve Doolan DSC (NSW) 14:24:15 00:39:15 3 3.00 0.9221 00:36:12 3 3.00
1491 Wheres Wally Sabot 2-Up Healy Ryan & Cormac Johnson DSC (NSW) 14:25:41 00:40:41 4 4.00 0.9345 00:38:01 6 6.00
2542 Tangled Sabot 2-Up Fred Way & Oscar Way DSC (NSW) 14:33:39 00:48:39 5 5.00 0.8470 00:41:12 7 7.00
1503 Aquamarine Sabot 2-Up Lucy Nelson & Alisha Poynder DSC (NSW) 14:35:13 00:50:13 6 6.00 0.6630 00:33:18 1 1.00
7022 Synergy Sabot 2-Up Georgia Baker Wood & Juliette Plumstead DSC (NSW) 14:37:17 00:52:17 7 7.00 0.6772 00:35:24 2 2.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 12
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 5, 2017 14:45:00
Race Comments: Course 2; easterly; knots 6-10

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
2326 Blue Devil Sabot 2-Up Oscar Moy & Velayus Wynne DSC (NSW) 15:31:53 00:46:53 1 1.00 0.9841 00:46:08 4 4.00
1515 Squid Nugget Sabot 2-Up James Medland & Eve Doolan DSC (NSW) 15:36:02 00:51:02 2 2.00 0.9260 00:47:15 5 5.00
1495 Eraser Sabot 2-Up Jack Restuccia & Toby Ryan DSC (NSW) 15:36:27 00:51:27 3 3.00 0.9577 00:49:16 7 7.00
1491 Wheres Wally Sabot 2-Up Healy Ryan & Cormac Johnson DSC (NSW) 15:37:16 00:52:16 4 4.00 0.9333 00:48:47 6 6.00
7022 Synergy Sabot 2-Up Georgia Baker Wood & Juliette Plumstead DSC (NSW) 15:37:55 00:52:55 5 5.00 0.6855 00:36:16 1 1.00
2542 Tangled Sabot 2-Up Fred Way & Oscar Way DSC (NSW) 15:40:49 00:55:49 6 6.00 0.8221 00:45:53 3 3.00
1503 Aquamarine Sabot 2-Up Lucy Nelson & Alisha Poynder DSC (NSW) 15:41:22 00:56:22 7 7.00 0.6772 00:38:10 2 2.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 13
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 12, 2017 13:45:00
Race Comments: Course 2 E 10-12kt

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
2326 Blue Devil Sabot 2-Up Oscar Moy & Velayus Wynne DSC (NSW) 14:14:24 00:29:24 1 1.00 0.9857 00:28:59 2 2.00
1495 Eraser Sabot 2-Up Jack Restuccia & Toby Ryan DSC (NSW) 14:16:05 00:31:05 2 2.00 0.9538 00:29:39 4 4.00
1515 Squid Nugget Sabot 2-Up James Medland & Eve Doolan DSC (NSW) 14:16:49 00:31:49 3 3.00 0.9253 00:29:26 3 3.00
1491 Wheres Wally Sabot 2-Up Healy Ryan & Cormac Johnson DSC (NSW) 14:17:42 00:32:42 4 4.00 0.9296 00:30:24 5 5.00
7022 Synergy Sabot 2-Up Georgia Baker Wood & Juliette Plumstead DSC (NSW) 14:24:33 00:39:33 5 5.00 0.7189 00:28:26 1 1.00
1503 Aquamarine Sabot 2-Up Lucy Nelson & Alisha Poynder DSC (NSW) DNC 8.00 DNC 8.00
2542 Tangled Sabot 2-Up Fred Way & Oscar Way DSC (NSW) DNC 8.00 DNC 8.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 14
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 12, 2017 14:35:00
Race Comments: Course 2 E 10-12kt

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
2326 Blue Devil Sabot 2-Up Oscar Moy & Velayus Wynne DSC (NSW) 15:04:39 00:29:39 1 1.00 0.9870 00:29:16 3 3.00
1491 Wheres Wally Sabot 2-Up Healy Ryan & Cormac Johnson DSC (NSW) 15:05:37 00:30:37 2 2.00 0.9269 00:28:23 2 2.00
1495 Eraser Sabot 2-Up Jack Restuccia & Toby Ryan DSC (NSW) 15:06:09 00:31:09 3 3.00 0.9532 00:29:42 5 5.00
1515 Squid Nugget Sabot 2-Up James Medland & Eve Doolan DSC (NSW) 15:06:42 00:31:42 4 4.00 0.9252 00:29:20 4 4.00
7022 Synergy Sabot 2-Up Georgia Baker Wood & Juliette Plumstead DSC (NSW) 15:11:30 00:36:30 5 5.00 0.7224 00:26:22 1 1.00
1503 Aquamarine Sabot 2-Up Lucy Nelson & Alisha Poynder DSC (NSW) DNC 8.00 DNC 8.00
2542 Tangled Sabot 2-Up Fred Way & Oscar Way DSC (NSW) DNC 8.00 DNC 8.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 15
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 26, 2017 13:39:00
Race Comments: Course 1 NE. 10-20kt.

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
2326 Blue Devil Sabot 2-Up Oscar Moy & Velayus Wynne DSC (NSW) 14:03:24 00:24:24 1 1.00 0.9881 00:24:07 1 1.00
1495 Eraser Sabot 2-Up Jack Restuccia & Toby Ryan DSC (NSW) 14:14:08 00:35:08 2 2.00 0.9531 00:33:29 2 2.00
1491 Wheres Wally Sabot 2-Up Healy Ryan & Cormac Johnson DSC (NSW) DNF 4.00 DNF 4.00
1503 Aquamarine Sabot 2-Up Lucy Nelson & Alisha Poynder DSC (NSW) DNC 8.00 DNC 8.00
1515 Squid Nugget Sabot 2-Up James Medland & Eve Doolan DSC (NSW) DNC 8.00 DNC 8.00
2542 Tangled Sabot 2-Up Fred Way & Oscar Way DSC (NSW) DNC 8.00 DNC 8.00
7022 Synergy Sabot 2-Up Georgia Baker Wood & Juliette Plumstead DSC (NSW) DNC 8.00 DNC 8.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 16
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 26, 2017 14:20:00
Race Comments: Course 1 NE. 10-20kt.

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
2326 Blue Devil Sabot 2-Up Oscar Moy & Velayus Wynne DSC (NSW) 14:45:05 00:25:05 1 1.00 0.9890 00:24:48 1 1.00
1495 Eraser Sabot 2-Up Jack Restuccia & Toby Ryan DSC (NSW) 14:48:32 00:28:32 2 2.00 0.9359 00:26:42 2 2.00
1491 Wheres Wally Sabot 2-Up Healy Ryan & Cormac Johnson DSC (NSW) DNC 8.00 DNC 8.00
1503 Aquamarine Sabot 2-Up Lucy Nelson & Alisha Poynder DSC (NSW) DNC 8.00 DNC 8.00
1515 Squid Nugget Sabot 2-Up James Medland & Eve Doolan DSC (NSW) DNC 8.00 DNC 8.00
2542 Tangled Sabot 2-Up Fred Way & Oscar Way DSC (NSW) DNC 8.00 DNC 8.00
7022 Synergy Sabot 2-Up Georgia Baker Wood & Juliette Plumstead DSC (NSW) DNC 8.00 DNC 8.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 17
Race Start Time: Sun Dec 10, 2017 13:47:00
Race Comments: Course 2 E. 8-12kt

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
2326 Blue Devil Sabot 2-Up Oscar Moy & Velayus Wynne DSC (NSW) 14:10:26 00:23:26 1 1.00 0.9898 00:23:12 1 1.00
1491 Wheres Wally Sabot 2-Up Healy Ryan & Cormac Johnson DSC (NSW) 14:12:05 00:25:05 2 2.00 0.9303 00:23:20 2 2.00
1495 Eraser Sabot 2-Up Jack Restuccia & Toby Ryan DSC (NSW) 14:12:15 00:25:15 3 3.00 0.9323 00:23:32 3 3.00
7022 Synergy Sabot 2-Up Georgia Baker Wood & Juliette Plumstead DSC (NSW) 14:44:00 00:57:00 4 4.00 0.7337 00:41:49 4 4.00
1503 Aquamarine Sabot 2-Up Lucy Nelson & Alisha Poynder DSC (NSW) DNF 6.00 DNF 6.00
1515 Squid Nugget Sabot 2-Up James Medland & Eve Doolan DSC (NSW) DNC 8.00 DNC 8.00
2542 Tangled Sabot 2-Up Fred Way & Oscar Way DSC (NSW) DNC 8.00 DNC 8.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 18
Race Start Time: Sun Dec 10, 2017 14:53:00
Race Comments: Course 2 E. 8-12kt

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
2326 Blue Devil Sabot 2-Up Oscar Moy & Velayus Wynne DSC (NSW) 15:14:07 00:21:07 1 1.00 0.9904 00:20:55 1 1.00
1495 Eraser Sabot 2-Up Jack Restuccia & Toby Ryan DSC (NSW) 15:15:50 00:22:50 2 2.00 0.9321 00:21:17 2 2.00
1491 Wheres Wally Sabot 2-Up Healy Ryan & Cormac Johnson DSC (NSW) 15:32:53 00:39:53 3 3.00 0.9306 00:37:07 3 3.00
1503 Aquamarine Sabot 2-Up Lucy Nelson & Alisha Poynder DSC (NSW) DNC 8.00 DNC 8.00
1515 Squid Nugget Sabot 2-Up James Medland & Eve Doolan DSC (NSW) DNC 8.00 DNC 8.00
2542 Tangled Sabot 2-Up Fred Way & Oscar Way DSC (NSW) DNC 8.00 DNC 8.00
7022 Synergy Sabot 2-Up Georgia Baker Wood & Juliette Plumstead DSC (NSW) DNC 8.00 DNC 8.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 19
Race Start Time: Sun Feb 4, 2018 13:45:00
Race Comments: Course 3 S/SE variable

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
2326 Blue Devil Sabot 2-Up Oscar Moy & Velayus Wynne DSC (NSW) 14:12:37 00:27:37 1 1.00 0.9910 00:27:22 2 2.00
1491 Wheres Wally Sabot 2-Up Healy Ryan & Cormac Johnson DSC (NSW) 14:15:31 00:30:31 2 2.00 0.9020 00:27:32 3 3.00
1515 Squid Nugget Sabot 2-Up James Medland & Eve Doolan DSC (NSW) 14:17:56 00:32:56 3 3.00 0.9260 00:30:30 4 4.00
1503 Aquamarine Sabot 2-Up Lucy Nelson & Alisha Poynder DSC (NSW) 14:23:37 00:38:37 4 4.00 0.6993 00:27:00 1 1.00
2542 Tangled Sabot 2-Up Fred Way & Oscar Way DSC (NSW) DNF 7.00 DNF 7.00
7022 Synergy Sabot 2-Up Georgia Baker Wood & Juliette Plumstead DSC (NSW) DNS 7.00 DNS 7.00
1495 Eraser Sabot 2-Up Jack Restuccia & Toby Ryan DSC (NSW) DNC 8.00 DNC 8.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 20
Race Start Time: Sun Feb 4, 2018 14:32:00
Race Comments: Course 3 S/SE variable

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
2326 Blue Devil Sabot 2-Up Oscar Moy & Velayus Wynne DSC (NSW) 15:00:51 00:28:51 1 1.00 0.9916 00:28:36 3 3.00
1491 Wheres Wally Sabot 2-Up Healy Ryan & Cormac Johnson DSC (NSW) 15:01:40 00:29:40 2 2.00 0.9022 00:26:46 2 2.00
1515 Squid Nugget Sabot 2-Up James Medland & Eve Doolan DSC (NSW) 15:05:09 00:33:09 3 3.00 0.9193 00:30:28 4 4.00
1503 Aquamarine Sabot 2-Up Lucy Nelson & Alisha Poynder DSC (NSW) 15:05:12 00:33:12 4 4.00 0.7013 00:23:17 1 1.00
2542 Tangled Sabot 2-Up Fred Way & Oscar Way DSC (NSW) DNS 7.00 DNS 7.00
7022 Synergy Sabot 2-Up Georgia Baker Wood & Juliette Plumstead DSC (NSW) DNS 7.00 DNS 7.00
1495 Eraser Sabot 2-Up Jack Restuccia & Toby Ryan DSC (NSW) DNC 8.00 DNC 8.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 21
Race Start Time: Sun Feb 18, 2018 13:40:00
Race Comments: Course 2

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
2326 Blue Devil Sabot 2-Up Oscar Moy & Velayus Wynne DSC (NSW) 14:02:33 00:22:33 1 1.00 0.9920 00:22:22 2 2.00
1495 Eraser Sabot 2-Up Jack Restuccia & Toby Ryan DSC (NSW) 14:02:37 00:22:37 2 2.00 0.9317 00:21:04 1 1.00
1491 Wheres Wally Sabot 2-Up Healy Ryan & Cormac Johnson DSC (NSW) DNF 6.00 DNF 6.00
1503 Aquamarine Sabot 2-Up Lucy Nelson & Alisha Poynder DSC (NSW) DNF 6.00 DNF 6.00
1515 Squid Nugget Sabot 2-Up James Medland & Eve Doolan DSC (NSW) DNF 6.00 DNF 6.00
2542 Tangled Sabot 2-Up Fred Way & Oscar Way DSC (NSW) DNC 8.00 DNC 8.00
7022 Synergy Sabot 2-Up Georgia Baker Wood & Juliette Plumstead DSC (NSW) DNC 8.00 DNC 8.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 22
Race Start Time: Sun Feb 18, 2018 14:12:00
Race Comments: Course 2

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1495 Eraser Sabot 2-Up Jack Restuccia & Toby Ryan DSC (NSW) 14:36:21 00:24:21 1 1.00 0.9351 00:22:46 1 1.00
1491 Wheres Wally Sabot 2-Up Healy Ryan & Cormac Johnson DSC (NSW) DNS 6.00 DNS 6.00
1503 Aquamarine Sabot 2-Up Lucy Nelson & Alisha Poynder DSC (NSW) DNS 6.00 DNS 6.00
1515 Squid Nugget Sabot 2-Up James Medland & Eve Doolan DSC (NSW) DNS 6.00 DNS 6.00
2326 Blue Devil Sabot 2-Up Oscar Moy & Velayus Wynne DSC (NSW) DNF 6.00 DNF 6.00
2542 Tangled Sabot 2-Up Fred Way & Oscar Way DSC (NSW) DNC 8.00 DNC 8.00
7022 Synergy Sabot 2-Up Georgia Baker Wood & Juliette Plumstead DSC (NSW) DNC 8.00 DNC 8.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 23
Race Start Time: Sun Feb 25, 2018 13:40:00
Race Comments: Course 3 S/SE 10-12kt

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
2326 Blue Devil Sabot 2-Up Oscar Moy & Velayus Wynne DSC (NSW) 14:03:57 00:23:57 1 1.00 0.9925 00:23:46 2 2.00
1515 Squid Nugget Sabot 2-Up James Medland & Eve Doolan DSC (NSW) 14:07:28 00:27:28 2 2.00 0.9158 00:25:09 3 3.00
1495 Eraser Sabot 2-Up Jack Restuccia & Toby Ryan DSC (NSW) 14:08:38 00:28:38 3 3.00 0.9384 00:26:52 4 4.00
7022 Synergy Sabot 2-Up Georgia Baker Wood & Juliette Plumstead DSC (NSW) 14:11:31 00:31:31 4 4.00 0.6978 00:22:00 1 1.00
1491 Wheres Wally Sabot 2-Up Healy Ryan & Cormac Johnson DSC (NSW) DNC 8.00 DNC 8.00
1503 Aquamarine Sabot 2-Up Lucy Nelson & Alisha Poynder DSC (NSW) DNC 8.00 DNC 8.00
2542 Tangled Sabot 2-Up Fred Way & Oscar Way DSC (NSW) DNC 8.00 DNC 8.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 24
Race Start Time: Sun Feb 25, 2018 14:36:00
Race Comments: Course 3 S/SE 10-12kt

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
2326 Blue Devil Sabot 2-Up Oscar Moy & Velayus Wynne DSC (NSW) 14:58:11 00:22:11 1 1.00 0.9928 00:22:01 1 1.00
1495 Eraser Sabot 2-Up Jack Restuccia & Toby Ryan DSC (NSW) 15:00:20 00:24:20 2 2.00 0.9335 00:22:43 2 2.00
1515 Squid Nugget Sabot 2-Up James Medland & Eve Doolan DSC (NSW) 15:07:54 00:31:54 3 3.00 0.9129 00:29:07 3 3.00
1503 Aquamarine Sabot 2-Up Lucy Nelson & Alisha Poynder DSC (NSW) 15:18:26 00:42:26 4 4.00 0.7199 00:30:33 4 4.00
1491 Wheres Wally Sabot 2-Up Healy Ryan & Cormac Johnson DSC (NSW) DNC 8.00 DNC 8.00
2542 Tangled Sabot 2-Up Fred Way & Oscar Way DSC (NSW) DNC 8.00 DNC 8.00
7022 Synergy Sabot 2-Up Georgia Baker Wood & Juliette Plumstead DSC (NSW) DNC 8.00 DNC 8.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 25
Race Start Time: Sun Mar 4, 2018 13:40:00
Race Comments: Course 3 S/SE 18-22kt

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
2326 Blue Devil Sabot 2-Up Oscar Moy & Velayus Wynne DSC (NSW) 13:59:40 00:19:40 1 1.00 0.9932 00:19:32 1 1.00
1495 Eraser Sabot 2-Up Jack Restuccia & Toby Ryan DSC (NSW) 14:01:59 00:21:59 2 2.00 0.9325 00:20:30 2 2.00
1491 Wheres Wally Sabot 2-Up Healy Ryan & Cormac Johnson DSC (NSW) DNF 6.00 DNF 6.00
1515 Squid Nugget Sabot 2-Up James Medland & Eve Doolan DSC (NSW) DNF 6.00 DNF 6.00
7022 Synergy Sabot 2-Up Georgia Baker Wood & Juliette Plumstead DSC (NSW) DNF 6.00 DNF 6.00
1503 Aquamarine Sabot 2-Up Lucy Nelson & Alisha Poynder DSC (NSW) DNC 8.00 DNC 8.00
2542 Tangled Sabot 2-Up Fred Way & Oscar Way DSC (NSW) DNC 8.00 DNC 8.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 26
Race Start Time: Sun Mar 4, 2018 14:11:00
Race Comments: Course 3 S/SE 18-22kt

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
2326 Blue Devil Sabot 2-Up Oscar Moy & Velayus Wynne DSC (NSW) 14:30:27 00:19:27 1 1.00 0.9935 00:19:19 2 2.00
1495 Eraser Sabot 2-Up Jack Restuccia & Toby Ryan DSC (NSW) 14:31:15 00:20:15 2 2.00 0.9309 00:18:51 1 1.00
1491 Wheres Wally Sabot 2-Up Healy Ryan & Cormac Johnson DSC (NSW) DNC 8.00 DNC 8.00
1503 Aquamarine Sabot 2-Up Lucy Nelson & Alisha Poynder DSC (NSW) DNC 8.00 DNC 8.00
1515 Squid Nugget Sabot 2-Up James Medland & Eve Doolan DSC (NSW) DNC 8.00 DNC 8.00
2542 Tangled Sabot 2-Up Fred Way & Oscar Way DSC (NSW) DNC 8.00 DNC 8.00
7022 Synergy Sabot 2-Up Georgia Baker Wood & Juliette Plumstead DSC (NSW) DNC 8.00 DNC 8.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 27
Race Start Time: Sun Mar 11, 2018 14:15:00
Race Comments: Course 1 NE 8-12kt

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
2326 Blue Devil Sabot 2-Up Oscar Moy & Velayus Wynne DSC (NSW) 14:47:25 00:32:25 1 1.00 0.9938 00:32:13 2 2.00
7022 Synergy Sabot 2-Up Georgia Baker Wood & Juliette Plumstead DSC (NSW) 14:53:50 00:38:50 2 2.00 0.7040 00:27:20 1 1.00
1495 Eraser Sabot 2-Up Jack Restuccia & Toby Ryan DSC (NSW) RDG 3.00 RDG 3.00
1491 Wheres Wally Sabot 2-Up Healy Ryan & Cormac Johnson DSC (NSW) RDG 4.00 RDG 4.00
1515 Squid Nugget Sabot 2-Up James Medland & Eve Doolan DSC (NSW) RDG 4.00 RDG 5.00
2542 Tangled Sabot 2-Up Fred Way & Oscar Way DSC (NSW) RDG 7.00 RDG 7.00
1503 Aquamarine Sabot 2-Up Lucy Nelson & Alisha Poynder DSC (NSW) DNC 8.00 DNC 8.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 28
Race Start Time: Sun Mar 11, 2018 15:05:00
Race Comments: Course 1 NE 8-12kt

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
2326 Blue Devil Sabot 2-Up Oscar Moy & Velayus Wynne DSC (NSW) 15:31:21 00:26:21 1 1.00 0.9940 00:26:12 2 2.00
7022 Synergy Sabot 2-Up Georgia Baker Wood & Juliette Plumstead DSC (NSW) 15:38:11 00:33:11 2 2.00 0.7159 00:23:45 1 1.00
1495 Eraser Sabot 2-Up Jack Restuccia & Toby Ryan DSC (NSW) RDG 3.00 RDG 3.00
1491 Wheres Wally Sabot 2-Up Healy Ryan & Cormac Johnson DSC (NSW) RDG 4.00 RDG 4.00
1515 Squid Nugget Sabot 2-Up James Medland & Eve Doolan DSC (NSW) RDG 4.00 RDG 5.00
2542 Tangled Sabot 2-Up Fred Way & Oscar Way DSC (NSW) RDG 7.00 RDG 7.00
1503 Aquamarine Sabot 2-Up Lucy Nelson & Alisha Poynder DSC (NSW) DNC 8.00 DNC 8.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 29
Race Start Time: Sun Apr 8, 2018 13:40:00
Race Comments: course 2

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
2326 Blue Devil Sabot 2-Up Oscar Moy & Velayus Wynne DSC (NSW) 14:14:08 00:34:08 1 1.00 0.9943 00:33:56 3 3.00
1515 Squid Nugget Sabot 2-Up James Medland & Eve Doolan DSC (NSW) 14:15:59 00:35:59 2 2.00 0.8993 00:32:22 1 1.00
1503 Aquamarine Sabot 2-Up Lucy Nelson & Alisha Poynder DSC (NSW) 14:26:40 00:46:40 3 3.00 0.7002 00:32:41 2 2.00
1491 Wheres Wally Sabot 2-Up Healy Ryan & Cormac Johnson DSC (NSW) DNC 8.00 DNC 8.00
1495 Eraser Sabot 2-Up Jack Restuccia & Toby Ryan DSC (NSW) DNC 8.00 DNC 8.00
2542 Tangled Sabot 2-Up Fred Way & Oscar Way DSC (NSW) DNC 8.00 DNC 8.00
7022 Synergy Sabot 2-Up Georgia Baker Wood & Juliette Plumstead DSC (NSW) DNC 8.00 DNC 8.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 30
Race Start Time: Sun Apr 8, 2018 14:38:00
Race Comments: course 2

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
2326 Blue Devil Sabot 2-Up Oscar Moy & Velayus Wynne DSC (NSW) 15:09:04 00:31:04 1 1.00 0.9945 00:30:54 2 2.00
1515 Squid Nugget Sabot 2-Up James Medland & Eve Doolan DSC (NSW) 15:09:17 00:31:17 2 2.00 0.9022 00:28:13 1 1.00
1503 Aquamarine Sabot 2-Up Lucy Nelson & Alisha Poynder DSC (NSW) 15:33:11 00:55:11 3 3.00 0.7030 00:38:48 3 3.00
1491 Wheres Wally Sabot 2-Up Healy Ryan & Cormac Johnson DSC (NSW) DNC 8.00 DNC 8.00
1495 Eraser Sabot 2-Up Jack Restuccia & Toby Ryan DSC (NSW) DNC 8.00 DNC 8.00
2542 Tangled Sabot 2-Up Fred Way & Oscar Way DSC (NSW) DNC 8.00 DNC 8.00
7022 Synergy Sabot 2-Up Georgia Baker Wood & Juliette Plumstead DSC (NSW) DNC 8.00 DNC 8.00

Mobile Website

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012 | Login