ScoreIT

Events > OptiNSW Traveller's Trophy 2 MHYC > Open Fleet

Sail
No
Boat
Name
Boat
Type
From State Skipper Crew
1028 Ponyo
Clover Norman
1038 Trigger Happy
NSC Keizo Tomishima
1061 111
WSC Quentin Burns
1248 Deja Vu
GRSC Josh Whitten
1325 Orion
HHSC Isaac Freeman
1338 Catching Fire
WSC Mitchell Kruse
1384 Wee 1
WSC Roan Tucker
1473 Thing a me Bob
Slmasc Joel Beashel
1551 Sketchy
RPAYC Fletcher Walters
1575 The Mighty Muppet
RPAYC Daniel Links
1594 WHOOSHKA
RPAYC Cooper Bellingham
1600 CIK
Slmasc Trent Beashel
1602 Aldabra
HHSC Claudia Freeman
1604 Blossom
RPAYC Olivia Williams
1605 I Wanted a Pony!
RPAYC Darcy Robbins
1606 Better Knot
RPAYC Jonathan Tuite
1620 Under The Radar
GSC Logan Radford
1631 Sea Ya Later
SLMASC Bridget Conrad
1679 Knot Tide Up
WSC Ian Louis
1685 Fairwinds
WSC Finley Scade
1693 BOLT
MHYC Jacob Marks
1698 iBoat
HHSC Caitlin Hartnett
1701 Double or Nothin
GRSC Ava Whitten
1729 Silver Arrow
RPAYC Bayley Taylor
1735 Ba Boom
RPAYC Eva Attwood
1753 Nocky 1
WSC Samuel Ezra
1772 Vitesse
DAC Ethan Lozevski
884 Optimistic
HHSC Matthew Quinlan
923 TommyGunn
HHSC Thomas Quinlan

Total boats: 29

Mobile Website


Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
10-Sep
Race 2
10-Sep
Race 3
10-Sep
Race 4
10-Sep
Race 5
10-Sep
Drop Total
1 1685
Fairwinds
Finley Scade
WSC
3 2 1 6 1 6 7
2 1551
Sketchy
Fletcher Walters
RPAYC
1 3 3 1 3 3 8
3 1575
The Mighty Muppet
Daniel Links
RPAYC
4 1 7 2 2 7 9
4 1606
Better Knot
Jonathan Tuite
RPAYC
2 4 6 3 4 6 13
5 1772
Vitesse
Ethan Lozevski
DAC
5 5 2 4 5 5 16
6 1631
Sea Ya Later
Bridget Conrad
SLMASC
9 8 4 10 8 10 29
7 1594
WHOOSHKA
Cooper Bellingham
RPAYC
8 7 17 8 7 17 30
8 1600
CIK
Trent Beashel
Slmasc
19 10 5 5 11 19 31
9 1473
Thing a me Bob
Joel Beashel
Slmasc
7 9 19 9 6 19 31
10 1028
Ponyo
Clover Norman

13 16 8 11 10 16 42
11 1248
Deja Vu
Josh Whitten
GRSC
10 15 13 12 17 17 50
12 1701
Double or Nothin
Ava Whitten
GRSC
15 13 18 7 16 18 51
13 884
Optimistic
Matthew Quinlan
HHSC
12 20 15 15 9 20 51
14 1384
Wee 1
Roan Tucker
WSC
20 12 11 BFD
(31.00)
12 31 55
15 1604
Blossom
Olivia Williams
RPAYC
6 14 24 22 15 24 57
16 1338
Catching Fire
Mitchell Kruse
WSC
11 19 9 BFD
(31.00)
19 31 58
17 1038
Trigger Happy
Keizo Tomishima
NSC
18 6 27 16 20 27 60
18 1753
Nocky 1
Samuel Ezra
WSC
14 17 10 20 22 22 61
19 1735
Ba Boom
Eva Attwood
RPAYC
24 11 21 14 18 24 64
20 1620
Under The Radar
Logan Radford
GSC
17 21 12 17 25 25 67
21 1679
Knot Tide Up
Ian Louis
WSC
27 27 14 13 13 27 67
22 1325
Orion
Isaac Freeman
HHSC
26 24 20 19 14 26 77
23 1729
Silver Arrow
Bayley Taylor
RPAYC
21 18 22 21 21 22 81
24 923
TommyGunn
Thomas Quinlan
HHSC
23 26 23 18 23 26 87
25 1061
111
Quentin Burns
WSC
16 23 26 26 24 26 89
26 1698
iBoat
Caitlin Hartnett
HHSC
22 22 25 24 26 26 93
27 1605
I Wanted a Pony!
Darcy Robbins
RPAYC
28 29 16 27 DNF
(31.00)
31 100
28 1602
Aldabra
Claudia Freeman
HHSC
25 28 28 23 27 28 103
29 1693
BOLT
Jacob Marks
MHYC
29 25 29 25 28 29 107

Number of races completed: 5 | Number of drops allowed: 1
Mobile Website | Export to PDF
Race No: 1
Race Start Time: Sun Sep 10, 2017 12:26:27
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1551 Sketchy Fletcher Walters RPAYC () 1 1.00
1606 Better Knot Jonathan Tuite RPAYC () 2 2.00
1685 Fairwinds Finley Scade WSC () 3 3.00
1575 The Mighty Muppet Daniel Links RPAYC () 4 4.00
1772 Vitesse Ethan Lozevski DAC () 5 5.00
1604 Blossom Olivia Williams RPAYC () 6 6.00
1473 Thing a me Bob Joel Beashel Slmasc () 7 7.00
1594 WHOOSHKA Cooper Bellingham RPAYC () 8 8.00
1631 Sea Ya Later Bridget Conrad SLMASC () 9 9.00
1248 Deja Vu Josh Whitten GRSC () 10 10.00
1338 Catching Fire Mitchell Kruse WSC () 11 11.00
884 Optimistic Matthew Quinlan HHSC () 12 12.00
1028 Ponyo Clover Norman () 13 13.00
1753 Nocky 1 Samuel Ezra WSC () 14 14.00
1701 Double or Nothin Ava Whitten GRSC () 15 15.00
1061 111 Quentin Burns WSC () 16 16.00
1620 Under The Radar Logan Radford GSC () 17 17.00
1038 Trigger Happy Keizo Tomishima NSC () 18 18.00
1600 CIK Trent Beashel Slmasc () 19 19.00
1384 Wee 1 Roan Tucker WSC () 20 20.00
1729 Silver Arrow Bayley Taylor RPAYC () 21 21.00
1698 iBoat Caitlin Hartnett HHSC () 22 22.00
923 TommyGunn Thomas Quinlan HHSC () 23 23.00
1735 Ba Boom Eva Attwood RPAYC () 24 24.00
1602 Aldabra Claudia Freeman HHSC () 25 25.00
1325 Orion Isaac Freeman HHSC () 26 26.00
1679 Knot Tide Up Ian Louis WSC () 27 27.00
1605 I Wanted a Pony! Darcy Robbins RPAYC () 28 28.00
1693 BOLT Jacob Marks MHYC () 29 29.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 2
Race Start Time: Sun Sep 10, 2017 13:22:11
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1575 The Mighty Muppet Daniel Links RPAYC () 1 1.00
1685 Fairwinds Finley Scade WSC () 2 2.00
1551 Sketchy Fletcher Walters RPAYC () 3 3.00
1606 Better Knot Jonathan Tuite RPAYC () 4 4.00
1772 Vitesse Ethan Lozevski DAC () 5 5.00
1038 Trigger Happy Keizo Tomishima NSC () 6 6.00
1594 WHOOSHKA Cooper Bellingham RPAYC () 7 7.00
1631 Sea Ya Later Bridget Conrad SLMASC () 8 8.00
1473 Thing a me Bob Joel Beashel Slmasc () 9 9.00
1600 CIK Trent Beashel Slmasc () 10 10.00
1735 Ba Boom Eva Attwood RPAYC () 11 11.00
1384 Wee 1 Roan Tucker WSC () 12 12.00
1701 Double or Nothin Ava Whitten GRSC () 13 13.00
1604 Blossom Olivia Williams RPAYC () 14 14.00
1248 Deja Vu Josh Whitten GRSC () 15 15.00
1028 Ponyo Clover Norman () 16 16.00
1753 Nocky 1 Samuel Ezra WSC () 17 17.00
1729 Silver Arrow Bayley Taylor RPAYC () 18 18.00
1338 Catching Fire Mitchell Kruse WSC () 19 19.00
884 Optimistic Matthew Quinlan HHSC () 20 20.00
1620 Under The Radar Logan Radford GSC () 21 21.00
1698 iBoat Caitlin Hartnett HHSC () 22 22.00
1061 111 Quentin Burns WSC () 23 23.00
1325 Orion Isaac Freeman HHSC () 24 24.00
1693 BOLT Jacob Marks MHYC () 25 25.00
923 TommyGunn Thomas Quinlan HHSC () 26 26.00
1679 Knot Tide Up Ian Louis WSC () 27 27.00
1602 Aldabra Claudia Freeman HHSC () 28 28.00
1605 I Wanted a Pony! Darcy Robbins RPAYC () 29 29.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 3
Race Start Time: Sun Sep 10, 2017 14:08:53
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1685 Fairwinds Finley Scade WSC () 1 1.00
1772 Vitesse Ethan Lozevski DAC () 2 2.00
1551 Sketchy Fletcher Walters RPAYC () 3 3.00
1631 Sea Ya Later Bridget Conrad SLMASC () 4 4.00
1600 CIK Trent Beashel Slmasc () 5 5.00
1606 Better Knot Jonathan Tuite RPAYC () 6 6.00
1575 The Mighty Muppet Daniel Links RPAYC () 7 7.00
1028 Ponyo Clover Norman () 8 8.00
1338 Catching Fire Mitchell Kruse WSC () 9 9.00
1753 Nocky 1 Samuel Ezra WSC () 10 10.00
1384 Wee 1 Roan Tucker WSC () 11 11.00
1620 Under The Radar Logan Radford GSC () 12 12.00
1248 Deja Vu Josh Whitten GRSC () 13 13.00
1679 Knot Tide Up Ian Louis WSC () 14 14.00
884 Optimistic Matthew Quinlan HHSC () 15 15.00
1605 I Wanted a Pony! Darcy Robbins RPAYC () 16 16.00
1594 WHOOSHKA Cooper Bellingham RPAYC () 17 17.00
1701 Double or Nothin Ava Whitten GRSC () 18 18.00
1473 Thing a me Bob Joel Beashel Slmasc () 19 19.00
1325 Orion Isaac Freeman HHSC () 20 20.00
1735 Ba Boom Eva Attwood RPAYC () 21 21.00
1729 Silver Arrow Bayley Taylor RPAYC () 22 22.00
923 TommyGunn Thomas Quinlan HHSC () 23 23.00
1604 Blossom Olivia Williams RPAYC () 24 24.00
1698 iBoat Caitlin Hartnett HHSC () 25 25.00
1061 111 Quentin Burns WSC () 26 26.00
1038 Trigger Happy Keizo Tomishima NSC () 27 27.00
1602 Aldabra Claudia Freeman HHSC () 28 28.00
1693 BOLT Jacob Marks MHYC () 29 29.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 4
Race Start Time: Sun Sep 10, 2017 14:57:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1551 Sketchy Fletcher Walters RPAYC () 1 1.00
1575 The Mighty Muppet Daniel Links RPAYC () 2 2.00
1606 Better Knot Jonathan Tuite RPAYC () 3 3.00
1772 Vitesse Ethan Lozevski DAC () 4 4.00
1600 CIK Trent Beashel Slmasc () 5 5.00
1685 Fairwinds Finley Scade WSC () 6 6.00
1701 Double or Nothin Ava Whitten GRSC () 7 7.00
1594 WHOOSHKA Cooper Bellingham RPAYC () 8 8.00
1473 Thing a me Bob Joel Beashel Slmasc () 9 9.00
1631 Sea Ya Later Bridget Conrad SLMASC () 10 10.00
1028 Ponyo Clover Norman () 11 11.00
1248 Deja Vu Josh Whitten GRSC () 12 12.00
1679 Knot Tide Up Ian Louis WSC () 13 13.00
1735 Ba Boom Eva Attwood RPAYC () 14 14.00
884 Optimistic Matthew Quinlan HHSC () 15 15.00
1038 Trigger Happy Keizo Tomishima NSC () 16 16.00
1620 Under The Radar Logan Radford GSC () 17 17.00
923 TommyGunn Thomas Quinlan HHSC () 18 18.00
1325 Orion Isaac Freeman HHSC () 19 19.00
1753 Nocky 1 Samuel Ezra WSC () 20 20.00
1729 Silver Arrow Bayley Taylor RPAYC () 21 21.00
1604 Blossom Olivia Williams RPAYC () 22 22.00
1602 Aldabra Claudia Freeman HHSC () 23 23.00
1698 iBoat Caitlin Hartnett HHSC () 24 24.00
1693 BOLT Jacob Marks MHYC () 25 25.00
1061 111 Quentin Burns WSC () 26 26.00
1605 I Wanted a Pony! Darcy Robbins RPAYC () 27 27.00
1384 Wee 1 Roan Tucker WSC () BFD 31.00
1338 Catching Fire Mitchell Kruse WSC () BFD 31.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 5
Race Start Time: Sun Sep 10, 2017 15:42:27
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1685 Fairwinds Finley Scade WSC () 1 1.00
1575 The Mighty Muppet Daniel Links RPAYC () 2 2.00
1551 Sketchy Fletcher Walters RPAYC () 3 3.00
1606 Better Knot Jonathan Tuite RPAYC () 4 4.00
1772 Vitesse Ethan Lozevski DAC () 5 5.00
1473 Thing a me Bob Joel Beashel Slmasc () 6 6.00
1594 WHOOSHKA Cooper Bellingham RPAYC () 7 7.00
1631 Sea Ya Later Bridget Conrad SLMASC () 8 8.00
884 Optimistic Matthew Quinlan HHSC () 9 9.00
1028 Ponyo Clover Norman () 10 10.00
1600 CIK Trent Beashel Slmasc () 11 11.00
1384 Wee 1 Roan Tucker WSC () 12 12.00
1679 Knot Tide Up Ian Louis WSC () 13 13.00
1325 Orion Isaac Freeman HHSC () 14 14.00
1604 Blossom Olivia Williams RPAYC () 15 15.00
1701 Double or Nothin Ava Whitten GRSC () 16 16.00
1248 Deja Vu Josh Whitten GRSC () 17 17.00
1735 Ba Boom Eva Attwood RPAYC () 18 18.00
1338 Catching Fire Mitchell Kruse WSC () 19 19.00
1038 Trigger Happy Keizo Tomishima NSC () 20 20.00
1729 Silver Arrow Bayley Taylor RPAYC () 21 21.00
1753 Nocky 1 Samuel Ezra WSC () 22 22.00
923 TommyGunn Thomas Quinlan HHSC () 23 23.00
1061 111 Quentin Burns WSC () 24 24.00
1620 Under The Radar Logan Radford GSC () 25 25.00
1698 iBoat Caitlin Hartnett HHSC () 26 26.00
1602 Aldabra Claudia Freeman HHSC () 27 27.00
1693 BOLT Jacob Marks MHYC () 28 28.00
1605 I Wanted a Pony! Darcy Robbins RPAYC () DNF 31.00

Mobile Website

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012 | Login