ScoreIT

Events > 2017-18 SA Youth Tri Series > International Cadet

Sail
No
Boat
Name
Boat
Type
From State Skipper Crew
4690 Blackout
Intl Cadet PLYC SA Tayla Kelsey Henry Cordel
5609 Flying Tiger
Intl Cadet BSYC SA Jack Jones Braedon Medder
9283 Vela
Intl Cadet PLYC SA Tyler Cameron Henry Cordel
9285 Hypknotic
Intl Cadet ASC SA Luke Allison Jake Miller
9427 Bob
Intl Cadet ASC SA Stella Weymouth Sadie Weymouth
9428 Tacktical
Intl Cadet LBSC SA Jack Kretschmer Archie Kretschmer
9429 Cheeky Monkeys
Intl Cadet LBSC SA Rachel Huczko Jordan Griffiths
9430 Stolen Pig
Intl Cadet PLYC SA Max Sturman Ben Gabb
9558 Kaos
Intl Cadet ASC SA Thomas Gordon Zoe Hinks
9629 White Missile
Intl Cadet BSYC SA Brooke Jones Emma Pearce
9744 Shadow
Intl Cadet PLYC SA Ella Stevens Amelia Stevens
9749 Close Encounters
Intl Cadet LBSC SA Chloe Huczko Braden Griffiths
9777 X T Sea
Intl Cadet LBSC SA Mitchell Baker Ryan Huczko
9824 Endless Summer
Intl Cadet LBSC SA Brooke Gaffney Alicia Gaffney
9929 Elliot
Intl ASC SA Emily Ward Sophie Ward/Dana Cameron
9953 Duke
Intl Cadet GAC SA Indiah Kelsey Mitchell Kelsey

Total boats: 16

Mobile Website


Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
30-Sep
Race 2
30-Sep
Race 3
30-Sep
Race 4
30-Sep
Race 5
1-Oct
Race 6
1-Oct
Race 7
1-Oct
Race 8
1-Oct
Race 9
4-Nov
Race 10
4-Nov
Race 11
4-Nov
Race 12
4-Nov
Race 13
5-Nov
Race 14
5-Nov
Race 15
5-Nov
Race 16
5-Nov
Race 17
10-Mar
Race 18
10-Mar
Race 19
11-Mar
Race 20
11-Mar
Race 21
11-Mar
Race 22
11-Mar
Race 23
11-Mar
Race 24
11-Mar
Drop Total
1 9824
Endless Summer
Intl Cadet
Brooke Gaffney
Alicia Gaffney
LBSC
SA
1 2 1 2 1 3 1 1 2 1 1 1 2 7 1 1 DNS
(14.00)
1 2 1 1 1 1 9 30 28
2 9953
Duke
Intl Cadet
Indiah Kelsey
Mitchell Kelsey
GAC
SA
3 1 2 1 3 2 4 2 1 2 3 3 4 5 4 2 2 2 4 7 6 6 3 3 19 56
3 9283
Vela
Intl Cadet
Tyler Cameron
Henry Cordel
PLYC
SA
10 3 4 7 2 1 2 3 6 5 7 4 5 4 9 4 1 3 8 6 2 11 8 7 30 92
4 9429
Cheeky Monkeys
Intl Cadet
Rachel Huczko
Jordan Griffiths
LBSC
SA
8 4 10 11 4 13 3 9 4 4 4 7 3 2 2 9 DNS
(14.00)
12 6 9 3 5 4 10 39 121
5 9428
Tacktical
Intl Cadet
Jack Kretschmer
Archie Kretschmer
LBSC
SA
4 6 5 5 5 4 8 4 7 8 8 9 8 8 6 10 3 5 7 4 5 7 12 4 31 121
6 9558
Kaos
Intl Cadet
Thomas Gordon
Zoe Hinks
ASC
SA
2 DNF
(14.00)
3 9 6 7 10 10 9 11 9.5 6 6 3 5 5 4 6 9 2 4 2 10 8 35 125.5
7 9929
Elliot
Intl
Emily Ward
Sophie Ward/Dana Cameron
ASC
SA
9 9 6 3 OCS
(14.00)
6 12 7 5 6 5 12 7 6 7 6 5 7 5 5 7 10 9 DNF
(13.00)
39 142
8 9777
X T Sea
Intl Cadet
Mitchell Baker
Ryan Huczko
LBSC
SA
6 5 7 10 10 11 5 5 3 3 9.5 5 11 10 11 8 8 11 3 8 OCS
(13.00)
8 7 6 35 148.5
9 9285
Hypknotic
Intl Cadet
Luke Allison
Jake Miller
ASC
SA
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNF
(15.00)
10 2 2 1 1 3 3 6 10 1 3 OCS
(13.00)
3 2 1 51 161
10 9430
Stolen Pig
Intl Cadet
Max Sturman
Ben Gabb
PLYC
SA
7 8 9 4 9 12 11 6 8 7 12 8 10 11 DNF
(15.00)
12 DNS
(14.00)
4 11 10 10 4 5 2 41 168
11 9427
Bob
Intl Cadet
Stella Weymouth
Sadie Weymouth
ASC
SA
5 10 8 8 8 5 9 11 RET
(15.00)
9 6 10 9 9 8 7 7 9 DNS
(14.00)
DNS
(14.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
51 198
12 9749
Close Encounters
Intl Cadet
Chloe Huczko
Braden Griffiths
LBSC
SA
OCS
(14.00)
11 11 13 OCS
(14.00)
10 7 8 10 12 11 11 12 12 12 11 9 8 10 11 8 9 6 5 41 204
13 9629
White Missile
Intl Cadet
Brooke Jones
Emma Pearce
BSYC
SA
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
11 13 13 13 13 13 10 DNF
(15.00)
DNS
(14.00)
13 12 12 9 12 11 11 51 280
14 9744
Shadow
Intl Cadet
Ella Stevens
Amelia Stevens
PLYC
SA
11 7 12 6 11 8 13 12 DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
51 301
15 4690
Blackout
Intl Cadet
Tayla Kelsey
Henry Cordel
PLYC
SA
OCS
(14.00)
12 OCS
(14.00)
12 7 9 6 13 DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
51 308
16 5609
Flying Tiger
Intl Cadet
Jack Jones
Braedon Medder
BSYC
SA
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNF
(15.00)
DNF
(15.00)
DNF
(15.00)
DNF
(15.00)
DNF
(15.00)
DNS
(15.00)
DNS
(15.00)
DNS
(15.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
51 341

Number of races completed: 24 | Number of drops allowed: 3
Mobile Website | Export to PDF
Race No: 1
Race Start Time: Sat Sep 30, 2017 12:38:12
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
9824 Endless Summer Intl Cadet Brooke Gaffney & Alicia Gaffney LBSC (SA) 1 1.00
9558 Kaos Intl Cadet Thomas Gordon & Zoe Hinks ASC (SA) 2 2.00
9953 Duke Intl Cadet Indiah Kelsey & Mitchell Kelsey GAC (SA) 3 3.00
9428 Tacktical Intl Cadet Jack Kretschmer & Archie Kretschmer LBSC (SA) 4 4.00
9427 Bob Intl Cadet Stella Weymouth & Sadie Weymouth ASC (SA) 5 5.00
9777 X T Sea Intl Cadet Mitchell Baker & Ryan Huczko LBSC (SA) 6 6.00
9430 Stolen Pig Intl Cadet Max Sturman & Ben Gabb PLYC (SA) 7 7.00
9429 Cheeky Monkeys Intl Cadet Rachel Huczko & Jordan Griffiths LBSC (SA) 8 8.00
9929 Elliot Intl Emily Ward & Sophie Ward/Dana Cameron ASC (SA) 9 9.00
9283 Vela Intl Cadet Tyler Cameron & Henry Cordel PLYC (SA) 10 10.00
9744 Shadow Intl Cadet Ella Stevens & Amelia Stevens PLYC (SA) 11 11.00
9749 Close Encounters Intl Cadet Chloe Huczko & Braden Griffiths LBSC (SA) OCS 14.00
4690 Blackout Intl Cadet Tayla Kelsey & Henry Cordel PLYC (SA) OCS 14.00
9285 Hypknotic Intl Cadet Luke Allison & Jake Miller ASC (SA) DNC 17.00
9629 White Missile Intl Cadet Brooke Jones & Emma Pearce BSYC (SA) DNC 17.00
5609 Flying Tiger Intl Cadet Jack Jones & Braedon Medder BSYC (SA) DNC 17.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 2
Race Start Time: Sat Sep 30, 2017 12:58:38
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
9953 Duke Intl Cadet Indiah Kelsey & Mitchell Kelsey GAC (SA) 1 1.00
9824 Endless Summer Intl Cadet Brooke Gaffney & Alicia Gaffney LBSC (SA) 2 2.00
9283 Vela Intl Cadet Tyler Cameron & Henry Cordel PLYC (SA) 3 3.00
9429 Cheeky Monkeys Intl Cadet Rachel Huczko & Jordan Griffiths LBSC (SA) 4 4.00
9777 X T Sea Intl Cadet Mitchell Baker & Ryan Huczko LBSC (SA) 5 5.00
9428 Tacktical Intl Cadet Jack Kretschmer & Archie Kretschmer LBSC (SA) 6 6.00
9744 Shadow Intl Cadet Ella Stevens & Amelia Stevens PLYC (SA) 7 7.00
9430 Stolen Pig Intl Cadet Max Sturman & Ben Gabb PLYC (SA) 8 8.00
9929 Elliot Intl Emily Ward & Sophie Ward/Dana Cameron ASC (SA) 9 9.00
9427 Bob Intl Cadet Stella Weymouth & Sadie Weymouth ASC (SA) 10 10.00
9749 Close Encounters Intl Cadet Chloe Huczko & Braden Griffiths LBSC (SA) 11 11.00
4690 Blackout Intl Cadet Tayla Kelsey & Henry Cordel PLYC (SA) 12 12.00
9558 Kaos Intl Cadet Thomas Gordon & Zoe Hinks ASC (SA) DNF 14.00
9285 Hypknotic Intl Cadet Luke Allison & Jake Miller ASC (SA) DNC 17.00
9629 White Missile Intl Cadet Brooke Jones & Emma Pearce BSYC (SA) DNC 17.00
5609 Flying Tiger Intl Cadet Jack Jones & Braedon Medder BSYC (SA) DNC 17.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 3
Race Start Time: Sat Sep 30, 2017 15:20:13
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
9824 Endless Summer Intl Cadet Brooke Gaffney & Alicia Gaffney LBSC (SA) 1 1.00
9953 Duke Intl Cadet Indiah Kelsey & Mitchell Kelsey GAC (SA) 2 2.00
9558 Kaos Intl Cadet Thomas Gordon & Zoe Hinks ASC (SA) 3 3.00
9283 Vela Intl Cadet Tyler Cameron & Henry Cordel PLYC (SA) 4 4.00
9428 Tacktical Intl Cadet Jack Kretschmer & Archie Kretschmer LBSC (SA) 5 5.00
9929 Elliot Intl Emily Ward & Sophie Ward/Dana Cameron ASC (SA) 6 6.00
9777 X T Sea Intl Cadet Mitchell Baker & Ryan Huczko LBSC (SA) 7 7.00
9427 Bob Intl Cadet Stella Weymouth & Sadie Weymouth ASC (SA) 8 8.00
9430 Stolen Pig Intl Cadet Max Sturman & Ben Gabb PLYC (SA) 9 9.00
9429 Cheeky Monkeys Intl Cadet Rachel Huczko & Jordan Griffiths LBSC (SA) 10 10.00
9749 Close Encounters Intl Cadet Chloe Huczko & Braden Griffiths LBSC (SA) 11 11.00
9744 Shadow Intl Cadet Ella Stevens & Amelia Stevens PLYC (SA) 12 12.00
4690 Blackout Intl Cadet Tayla Kelsey & Henry Cordel PLYC (SA) OCS 14.00
9285 Hypknotic Intl Cadet Luke Allison & Jake Miller ASC (SA) DNC 17.00
9629 White Missile Intl Cadet Brooke Jones & Emma Pearce BSYC (SA) DNC 17.00
5609 Flying Tiger Intl Cadet Jack Jones & Braedon Medder BSYC (SA) DNC 17.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 4
Race Start Time: Sat Sep 30, 2017 15:35:55
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
9953 Duke Intl Cadet Indiah Kelsey & Mitchell Kelsey GAC (SA) 1 1.00
9824 Endless Summer Intl Cadet Brooke Gaffney & Alicia Gaffney LBSC (SA) 2 2.00
9929 Elliot Intl Emily Ward & Sophie Ward/Dana Cameron ASC (SA) 3 3.00
9430 Stolen Pig Intl Cadet Max Sturman & Ben Gabb PLYC (SA) 4 4.00
9428 Tacktical Intl Cadet Jack Kretschmer & Archie Kretschmer LBSC (SA) 5 5.00
9744 Shadow Intl Cadet Ella Stevens & Amelia Stevens PLYC (SA) 6 6.00
9283 Vela Intl Cadet Tyler Cameron & Henry Cordel PLYC (SA) 7 7.00
9427 Bob Intl Cadet Stella Weymouth & Sadie Weymouth ASC (SA) 8 8.00
9558 Kaos Intl Cadet Thomas Gordon & Zoe Hinks ASC (SA) 9 9.00
9777 X T Sea Intl Cadet Mitchell Baker & Ryan Huczko LBSC (SA) 10 10.00
9429 Cheeky Monkeys Intl Cadet Rachel Huczko & Jordan Griffiths LBSC (SA) 11 11.00
4690 Blackout Intl Cadet Tayla Kelsey & Henry Cordel PLYC (SA) 12 12.00
9749 Close Encounters Intl Cadet Chloe Huczko & Braden Griffiths LBSC (SA) 13 13.00
9285 Hypknotic Intl Cadet Luke Allison & Jake Miller ASC (SA) DNC 17.00
9629 White Missile Intl Cadet Brooke Jones & Emma Pearce BSYC (SA) DNC 17.00
5609 Flying Tiger Intl Cadet Jack Jones & Braedon Medder BSYC (SA) DNC 17.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 5
Race Start Time: Sun Oct 1, 2017 11:58:09
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
9824 Endless Summer Intl Cadet Brooke Gaffney & Alicia Gaffney LBSC (SA) 1 1.00
9283 Vela Intl Cadet Tyler Cameron & Henry Cordel PLYC (SA) 2 2.00
9953 Duke Intl Cadet Indiah Kelsey & Mitchell Kelsey GAC (SA) 3 3.00
9429 Cheeky Monkeys Intl Cadet Rachel Huczko & Jordan Griffiths LBSC (SA) 4 4.00
9428 Tacktical Intl Cadet Jack Kretschmer & Archie Kretschmer LBSC (SA) 5 5.00
9558 Kaos Intl Cadet Thomas Gordon & Zoe Hinks ASC (SA) 6 6.00
4690 Blackout Intl Cadet Tayla Kelsey & Henry Cordel PLYC (SA) 7 7.00
9427 Bob Intl Cadet Stella Weymouth & Sadie Weymouth ASC (SA) 8 8.00
9430 Stolen Pig Intl Cadet Max Sturman & Ben Gabb PLYC (SA) 9 9.00
9777 X T Sea Intl Cadet Mitchell Baker & Ryan Huczko LBSC (SA) 10 10.00
9744 Shadow Intl Cadet Ella Stevens & Amelia Stevens PLYC (SA) 11 11.00
9749 Close Encounters Intl Cadet Chloe Huczko & Braden Griffiths LBSC (SA) OCS 14.00
9929 Elliot Intl Emily Ward & Sophie Ward/Dana Cameron ASC (SA) OCS 14.00
9285 Hypknotic Intl Cadet Luke Allison & Jake Miller ASC (SA) DNC 17.00
9629 White Missile Intl Cadet Brooke Jones & Emma Pearce BSYC (SA) DNC 17.00
5609 Flying Tiger Intl Cadet Jack Jones & Braedon Medder BSYC (SA) DNC 17.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 6
Race Start Time: Sun Oct 1, 2017 12:15:59
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
9283 Vela Intl Cadet Tyler Cameron & Henry Cordel PLYC (SA) 1 1.00
9953 Duke Intl Cadet Indiah Kelsey & Mitchell Kelsey GAC (SA) 2 2.00
9824 Endless Summer Intl Cadet Brooke Gaffney & Alicia Gaffney LBSC (SA) 3 3.00
9428 Tacktical Intl Cadet Jack Kretschmer & Archie Kretschmer LBSC (SA) 4 4.00
9427 Bob Intl Cadet Stella Weymouth & Sadie Weymouth ASC (SA) 5 5.00
9929 Elliot Intl Emily Ward & Sophie Ward/Dana Cameron ASC (SA) 6 6.00
9558 Kaos Intl Cadet Thomas Gordon & Zoe Hinks ASC (SA) 7 7.00
9744 Shadow Intl Cadet Ella Stevens & Amelia Stevens PLYC (SA) 8 8.00
4690 Blackout Intl Cadet Tayla Kelsey & Henry Cordel PLYC (SA) 9 9.00
9749 Close Encounters Intl Cadet Chloe Huczko & Braden Griffiths LBSC (SA) 10 10.00
9777 X T Sea Intl Cadet Mitchell Baker & Ryan Huczko LBSC (SA) 11 11.00
9430 Stolen Pig Intl Cadet Max Sturman & Ben Gabb PLYC (SA) 12 12.00
9429 Cheeky Monkeys Intl Cadet Rachel Huczko & Jordan Griffiths LBSC (SA) 13 13.00
9285 Hypknotic Intl Cadet Luke Allison & Jake Miller ASC (SA) DNC 17.00
9629 White Missile Intl Cadet Brooke Jones & Emma Pearce BSYC (SA) DNC 17.00
5609 Flying Tiger Intl Cadet Jack Jones & Braedon Medder BSYC (SA) DNC 17.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 7
Race Start Time: Sun Oct 1, 2017 15:15:39
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
9824 Endless Summer Intl Cadet Brooke Gaffney & Alicia Gaffney LBSC (SA) 1 1.00
9283 Vela Intl Cadet Tyler Cameron & Henry Cordel PLYC (SA) 2 2.00
9429 Cheeky Monkeys Intl Cadet Rachel Huczko & Jordan Griffiths LBSC (SA) 3 3.00
9953 Duke Intl Cadet Indiah Kelsey & Mitchell Kelsey GAC (SA) 4 4.00
9777 X T Sea Intl Cadet Mitchell Baker & Ryan Huczko LBSC (SA) 5 5.00
4690 Blackout Intl Cadet Tayla Kelsey & Henry Cordel PLYC (SA) 6 6.00
9749 Close Encounters Intl Cadet Chloe Huczko & Braden Griffiths LBSC (SA) 7 7.00
9428 Tacktical Intl Cadet Jack Kretschmer & Archie Kretschmer LBSC (SA) 8 8.00
9427 Bob Intl Cadet Stella Weymouth & Sadie Weymouth ASC (SA) 9 9.00
9558 Kaos Intl Cadet Thomas Gordon & Zoe Hinks ASC (SA) 10 10.00
9430 Stolen Pig Intl Cadet Max Sturman & Ben Gabb PLYC (SA) 11 11.00
9929 Elliot Intl Emily Ward & Sophie Ward/Dana Cameron ASC (SA) 12 12.00
9744 Shadow Intl Cadet Ella Stevens & Amelia Stevens PLYC (SA) 13 13.00
9285 Hypknotic Intl Cadet Luke Allison & Jake Miller ASC (SA) DNC 17.00
9629 White Missile Intl Cadet Brooke Jones & Emma Pearce BSYC (SA) DNC 17.00
5609 Flying Tiger Intl Cadet Jack Jones & Braedon Medder BSYC (SA) DNC 17.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 8
Race Start Time: Sun Oct 1, 2017 15:52:32
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
9824 Endless Summer Intl Cadet Brooke Gaffney & Alicia Gaffney LBSC (SA) 1 1.00
9953 Duke Intl Cadet Indiah Kelsey & Mitchell Kelsey GAC (SA) 2 2.00
9283 Vela Intl Cadet Tyler Cameron & Henry Cordel PLYC (SA) 3 3.00
9428 Tacktical Intl Cadet Jack Kretschmer & Archie Kretschmer LBSC (SA) 4 4.00
9777 X T Sea Intl Cadet Mitchell Baker & Ryan Huczko LBSC (SA) 5 5.00
9430 Stolen Pig Intl Cadet Max Sturman & Ben Gabb PLYC (SA) 6 6.00
9929 Elliot Intl Emily Ward & Sophie Ward/Dana Cameron ASC (SA) 7 7.00
9749 Close Encounters Intl Cadet Chloe Huczko & Braden Griffiths LBSC (SA) 8 8.00
9429 Cheeky Monkeys Intl Cadet Rachel Huczko & Jordan Griffiths LBSC (SA) 9 9.00
9558 Kaos Intl Cadet Thomas Gordon & Zoe Hinks ASC (SA) 10 10.00
9427 Bob Intl Cadet Stella Weymouth & Sadie Weymouth ASC (SA) 11 11.00
9744 Shadow Intl Cadet Ella Stevens & Amelia Stevens PLYC (SA) 12 12.00
4690 Blackout Intl Cadet Tayla Kelsey & Henry Cordel PLYC (SA) 13 13.00
9285 Hypknotic Intl Cadet Luke Allison & Jake Miller ASC (SA) DNC 17.00
9629 White Missile Intl Cadet Brooke Jones & Emma Pearce BSYC (SA) DNC 17.00
5609 Flying Tiger Intl Cadet Jack Jones & Braedon Medder BSYC (SA) DNC 17.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 9
Race Start Time: Sat Nov 4, 2017 12:29:29
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
9953 Duke Intl Cadet Indiah Kelsey & Mitchell Kelsey GAC (SA) 1 1.00
9824 Endless Summer Intl Cadet Brooke Gaffney & Alicia Gaffney LBSC (SA) 2 2.00
9777 X T Sea Intl Cadet Mitchell Baker & Ryan Huczko LBSC (SA) 3 3.00
9429 Cheeky Monkeys Intl Cadet Rachel Huczko & Jordan Griffiths LBSC (SA) 4 4.00
9929 Elliot Intl Emily Ward & Sophie Ward/Dana Cameron ASC (SA) 5 5.00
9283 Vela Intl Cadet Tyler Cameron & Henry Cordel PLYC (SA) 6 6.00
9428 Tacktical Intl Cadet Jack Kretschmer & Archie Kretschmer LBSC (SA) 7 7.00
9430 Stolen Pig Intl Cadet Max Sturman & Ben Gabb PLYC (SA) 8 8.00
9558 Kaos Intl Cadet Thomas Gordon & Zoe Hinks ASC (SA) 9 9.00
9749 Close Encounters Intl Cadet Chloe Huczko & Braden Griffiths LBSC (SA) 10 10.00
9629 White Missile Intl Cadet Brooke Jones & Emma Pearce BSYC (SA) 11 11.00
9427 Bob Intl Cadet Stella Weymouth & Sadie Weymouth ASC (SA) RET 15.00
5609 Flying Tiger Intl Cadet Jack Jones & Braedon Medder BSYC (SA) DNF 15.00
9285 Hypknotic Intl Cadet Luke Allison & Jake Miller ASC (SA) DNF 15.00
4690 Blackout Intl Cadet Tayla Kelsey & Henry Cordel PLYC (SA) DNC 17.00
9744 Shadow Intl Cadet Ella Stevens & Amelia Stevens PLYC (SA) DNC 17.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 10
Race Start Time: Sat Nov 4, 2017 13:11:56
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
9824 Endless Summer Intl Cadet Brooke Gaffney & Alicia Gaffney LBSC (SA) 1 1.00
9953 Duke Intl Cadet Indiah Kelsey & Mitchell Kelsey GAC (SA) 2 2.00
9777 X T Sea Intl Cadet Mitchell Baker & Ryan Huczko LBSC (SA) 3 3.00
9429 Cheeky Monkeys Intl Cadet Rachel Huczko & Jordan Griffiths LBSC (SA) 4 4.00
9283 Vela Intl Cadet Tyler Cameron & Henry Cordel PLYC (SA) 5 5.00
9929 Elliot Intl Emily Ward & Sophie Ward/Dana Cameron ASC (SA) 6 6.00
9430 Stolen Pig Intl Cadet Max Sturman & Ben Gabb PLYC (SA) 7 7.00
9428 Tacktical Intl Cadet Jack Kretschmer & Archie Kretschmer LBSC (SA) 8 8.00
9427 Bob Intl Cadet Stella Weymouth & Sadie Weymouth ASC (SA) 9 9.00
9285 Hypknotic Intl Cadet Luke Allison & Jake Miller ASC (SA) 10 10.00
9558 Kaos Intl Cadet Thomas Gordon & Zoe Hinks ASC (SA) 11 11.00
9749 Close Encounters Intl Cadet Chloe Huczko & Braden Griffiths LBSC (SA) 12 12.00
9629 White Missile Intl Cadet Brooke Jones & Emma Pearce BSYC (SA) 13 13.00
5609 Flying Tiger Intl Cadet Jack Jones & Braedon Medder BSYC (SA) DNF 15.00
4690 Blackout Intl Cadet Tayla Kelsey & Henry Cordel PLYC (SA) DNC 17.00
9744 Shadow Intl Cadet Ella Stevens & Amelia Stevens PLYC (SA) DNC 17.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 11
Race Start Time: Sat Nov 4, 2017 15:40:59
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
9824 Endless Summer Intl Cadet Brooke Gaffney & Alicia Gaffney LBSC (SA) 1 1.00
9285 Hypknotic Intl Cadet Luke Allison & Jake Miller ASC (SA) 2 2.00
9953 Duke Intl Cadet Indiah Kelsey & Mitchell Kelsey GAC (SA) 3 3.00
9429 Cheeky Monkeys Intl Cadet Rachel Huczko & Jordan Griffiths LBSC (SA) 4 4.00
9929 Elliot Intl Emily Ward & Sophie Ward/Dana Cameron ASC (SA) 5 5.00
9427 Bob Intl Cadet Stella Weymouth & Sadie Weymouth ASC (SA) 6 6.00
9283 Vela Intl Cadet Tyler Cameron & Henry Cordel PLYC (SA) 7 7.00
9428 Tacktical Intl Cadet Jack Kretschmer & Archie Kretschmer LBSC (SA) 8 8.00
9558 Kaos Intl Cadet Thomas Gordon & Zoe Hinks ASC (SA) 9.5 9.50
9777 X T Sea Intl Cadet Mitchell Baker & Ryan Huczko LBSC (SA) 9.5 9.50
9749 Close Encounters Intl Cadet Chloe Huczko & Braden Griffiths LBSC (SA) 11 11.00
9430 Stolen Pig Intl Cadet Max Sturman & Ben Gabb PLYC (SA) 12 12.00
9629 White Missile Intl Cadet Brooke Jones & Emma Pearce BSYC (SA) 13 13.00
5609 Flying Tiger Intl Cadet Jack Jones & Braedon Medder BSYC (SA) DNF 15.00
9744 Shadow Intl Cadet Ella Stevens & Amelia Stevens PLYC (SA) DNC 17.00
4690 Blackout Intl Cadet Tayla Kelsey & Henry Cordel PLYC (SA) DNC 17.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 12
Race Start Time: Sat Nov 4, 2017 16:44:20
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
9824 Endless Summer Intl Cadet Brooke Gaffney & Alicia Gaffney LBSC (SA) 1 1.00
9285 Hypknotic Intl Cadet Luke Allison & Jake Miller ASC (SA) 2 2.00
9953 Duke Intl Cadet Indiah Kelsey & Mitchell Kelsey GAC (SA) 3 3.00
9283 Vela Intl Cadet Tyler Cameron & Henry Cordel PLYC (SA) 4 4.00
9777 X T Sea Intl Cadet Mitchell Baker & Ryan Huczko LBSC (SA) 5 5.00
9558 Kaos Intl Cadet Thomas Gordon & Zoe Hinks ASC (SA) 6 6.00
9429 Cheeky Monkeys Intl Cadet Rachel Huczko & Jordan Griffiths LBSC (SA) 7 7.00
9430 Stolen Pig Intl Cadet Max Sturman & Ben Gabb PLYC (SA) 8 8.00
9428 Tacktical Intl Cadet Jack Kretschmer & Archie Kretschmer LBSC (SA) 9 9.00
9427 Bob Intl Cadet Stella Weymouth & Sadie Weymouth ASC (SA) 10 10.00
9749 Close Encounters Intl Cadet Chloe Huczko & Braden Griffiths LBSC (SA) 11 11.00
9929 Elliot Intl Emily Ward & Sophie Ward/Dana Cameron ASC (SA) 12 12.00
9629 White Missile Intl Cadet Brooke Jones & Emma Pearce BSYC (SA) 13 13.00
5609 Flying Tiger Intl Cadet Jack Jones & Braedon Medder BSYC (SA) DNF 15.00
4690 Blackout Intl Cadet Tayla Kelsey & Henry Cordel PLYC (SA) DNC 17.00
9744 Shadow Intl Cadet Ella Stevens & Amelia Stevens PLYC (SA) DNC 17.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 13
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 5, 2017 11:38:19
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
9285 Hypknotic Intl Cadet Luke Allison & Jake Miller ASC (SA) 1 1.00
9824 Endless Summer Intl Cadet Brooke Gaffney & Alicia Gaffney LBSC (SA) 2 2.00
9429 Cheeky Monkeys Intl Cadet Rachel Huczko & Jordan Griffiths LBSC (SA) 3 3.00
9953 Duke Intl Cadet Indiah Kelsey & Mitchell Kelsey GAC (SA) 4 4.00
9283 Vela Intl Cadet Tyler Cameron & Henry Cordel PLYC (SA) 5 5.00
9558 Kaos Intl Cadet Thomas Gordon & Zoe Hinks ASC (SA) 6 6.00
9929 Elliot Intl Emily Ward & Sophie Ward/Dana Cameron ASC (SA) 7 7.00
9428 Tacktical Intl Cadet Jack Kretschmer & Archie Kretschmer LBSC (SA) 8 8.00
9427 Bob Intl Cadet Stella Weymouth & Sadie Weymouth ASC (SA) 9 9.00
9430 Stolen Pig Intl Cadet Max Sturman & Ben Gabb PLYC (SA) 10 10.00
9777 X T Sea Intl Cadet Mitchell Baker & Ryan Huczko LBSC (SA) 11 11.00
9749 Close Encounters Intl Cadet Chloe Huczko & Braden Griffiths LBSC (SA) 12 12.00
9629 White Missile Intl Cadet Brooke Jones & Emma Pearce BSYC (SA) 13 13.00
5609 Flying Tiger Intl Cadet Jack Jones & Braedon Medder BSYC (SA) DNF 15.00
4690 Blackout Intl Cadet Tayla Kelsey & Henry Cordel PLYC (SA) DNC 17.00
9744 Shadow Intl Cadet Ella Stevens & Amelia Stevens PLYC (SA) DNC 17.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 14
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 5, 2017 12:35:31
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
9285 Hypknotic Intl Cadet Luke Allison & Jake Miller ASC (SA) 1 1.00
9429 Cheeky Monkeys Intl Cadet Rachel Huczko & Jordan Griffiths LBSC (SA) 2 2.00
9558 Kaos Intl Cadet Thomas Gordon & Zoe Hinks ASC (SA) 3 3.00
9283 Vela Intl Cadet Tyler Cameron & Henry Cordel PLYC (SA) 4 4.00
9953 Duke Intl Cadet Indiah Kelsey & Mitchell Kelsey GAC (SA) 5 5.00
9929 Elliot Intl Emily Ward & Sophie Ward/Dana Cameron ASC (SA) 6 6.00
9824 Endless Summer Intl Cadet Brooke Gaffney & Alicia Gaffney LBSC (SA) 7 7.00
9428 Tacktical Intl Cadet Jack Kretschmer & Archie Kretschmer LBSC (SA) 8 8.00
9427 Bob Intl Cadet Stella Weymouth & Sadie Weymouth ASC (SA) 9 9.00
9777 X T Sea Intl Cadet Mitchell Baker & Ryan Huczko LBSC (SA) 10 10.00
9430 Stolen Pig Intl Cadet Max Sturman & Ben Gabb PLYC (SA) 11 11.00
9749 Close Encounters Intl Cadet Chloe Huczko & Braden Griffiths LBSC (SA) 12 12.00
9629 White Missile Intl Cadet Brooke Jones & Emma Pearce BSYC (SA) 13 13.00
5609 Flying Tiger Intl Cadet Jack Jones & Braedon Medder BSYC (SA) DNS 15.00
4690 Blackout Intl Cadet Tayla Kelsey & Henry Cordel PLYC (SA) DNC 17.00
9744 Shadow Intl Cadet Ella Stevens & Amelia Stevens PLYC (SA) DNC 17.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 15
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 5, 2017 13:10:32
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
9824 Endless Summer Intl Cadet Brooke Gaffney & Alicia Gaffney LBSC (SA) 1 1.00
9429 Cheeky Monkeys Intl Cadet Rachel Huczko & Jordan Griffiths LBSC (SA) 2 2.00
9285 Hypknotic Intl Cadet Luke Allison & Jake Miller ASC (SA) 3 3.00
9953 Duke Intl Cadet Indiah Kelsey & Mitchell Kelsey GAC (SA) 4 4.00
9558 Kaos Intl Cadet Thomas Gordon & Zoe Hinks ASC (SA) 5 5.00
9428 Tacktical Intl Cadet Jack Kretschmer & Archie Kretschmer LBSC (SA) 6 6.00
9929 Elliot Intl Emily Ward & Sophie Ward/Dana Cameron ASC (SA) 7 7.00
9427 Bob Intl Cadet Stella Weymouth & Sadie Weymouth ASC (SA) 8 8.00
9283 Vela Intl Cadet Tyler Cameron & Henry Cordel PLYC (SA) 9 9.00
9629 White Missile Intl Cadet Brooke Jones & Emma Pearce BSYC (SA) 10 10.00
9777 X T Sea Intl Cadet Mitchell Baker & Ryan Huczko LBSC (SA) 11 11.00
9749 Close Encounters Intl Cadet Chloe Huczko & Braden Griffiths LBSC (SA) 12 12.00
5609 Flying Tiger Intl Cadet Jack Jones & Braedon Medder BSYC (SA) DNS 15.00
9430 Stolen Pig Intl Cadet Max Sturman & Ben Gabb PLYC (SA) DNF 15.00
4690 Blackout Intl Cadet Tayla Kelsey & Henry Cordel PLYC (SA) DNC 17.00
9744 Shadow Intl Cadet Ella Stevens & Amelia Stevens PLYC (SA) DNC 17.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 16
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 5, 2017 15:55:06
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
9824 Endless Summer Intl Cadet Brooke Gaffney & Alicia Gaffney LBSC (SA) 1 1.00
9953 Duke Intl Cadet Indiah Kelsey & Mitchell Kelsey GAC (SA) 2 2.00
9285 Hypknotic Intl Cadet Luke Allison & Jake Miller ASC (SA) 3 3.00
9283 Vela Intl Cadet Tyler Cameron & Henry Cordel PLYC (SA) 4 4.00
9558 Kaos Intl Cadet Thomas Gordon & Zoe Hinks ASC (SA) 5 5.00
9929 Elliot Intl Emily Ward & Sophie Ward/Dana Cameron ASC (SA) 6 6.00
9427 Bob Intl Cadet Stella Weymouth & Sadie Weymouth ASC (SA) 7 7.00
9777 X T Sea Intl Cadet Mitchell Baker & Ryan Huczko LBSC (SA) 8 8.00
9429 Cheeky Monkeys Intl Cadet Rachel Huczko & Jordan Griffiths LBSC (SA) 9 9.00
9428 Tacktical Intl Cadet Jack Kretschmer & Archie Kretschmer LBSC (SA) 10 10.00
9749 Close Encounters Intl Cadet Chloe Huczko & Braden Griffiths LBSC (SA) 11 11.00
9430 Stolen Pig Intl Cadet Max Sturman & Ben Gabb PLYC (SA) 12 12.00
5609 Flying Tiger Intl Cadet Jack Jones & Braedon Medder BSYC (SA) DNS 15.00
9629 White Missile Intl Cadet Brooke Jones & Emma Pearce BSYC (SA) DNF 15.00
4690 Blackout Intl Cadet Tayla Kelsey & Henry Cordel PLYC (SA) DNC 17.00
9744 Shadow Intl Cadet Ella Stevens & Amelia Stevens PLYC (SA) DNC 17.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 17
Race Start Time: Sat Mar 10, 2018 12:55:16
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
9283 Vela Intl Cadet Tyler Cameron & Henry Cordel PLYC (SA) 1 1.00
9953 Duke Intl Cadet Indiah Kelsey & Mitchell Kelsey GAC (SA) 2 2.00
9428 Tacktical Intl Cadet Jack Kretschmer & Archie Kretschmer LBSC (SA) 3 3.00
9558 Kaos Intl Cadet Thomas Gordon & Zoe Hinks ASC (SA) 4 4.00
9929 Elliot Intl Emily Ward & Sophie Ward/Dana Cameron ASC (SA) 5 5.00
9285 Hypknotic Intl Cadet Luke Allison & Jake Miller ASC (SA) 6 6.00
9427 Bob Intl Cadet Stella Weymouth & Sadie Weymouth ASC (SA) 7 7.00
9777 X T Sea Intl Cadet Mitchell Baker & Ryan Huczko LBSC (SA) 8 8.00
9749 Close Encounters Intl Cadet Chloe Huczko & Braden Griffiths LBSC (SA) 9 9.00
9429 Cheeky Monkeys Intl Cadet Rachel Huczko & Jordan Griffiths LBSC (SA) DNS 14.00
9430 Stolen Pig Intl Cadet Max Sturman & Ben Gabb PLYC (SA) DNS 14.00
9629 White Missile Intl Cadet Brooke Jones & Emma Pearce BSYC (SA) DNS 14.00
9824 Endless Summer Intl Cadet Brooke Gaffney & Alicia Gaffney LBSC (SA) DNS 14.00
4690 Blackout Intl Cadet Tayla Kelsey & Henry Cordel PLYC (SA) DNC 17.00
5609 Flying Tiger Intl Cadet Jack Jones & Braedon Medder BSYC (SA) DNC 17.00
9744 Shadow Intl Cadet Ella Stevens & Amelia Stevens PLYC (SA) DNC 17.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 18
Race Start Time: Sat Mar 10, 2018 14:05:50
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
9824 Endless Summer Intl Cadet Brooke Gaffney & Alicia Gaffney LBSC (SA) 1 1.00
9953 Duke Intl Cadet Indiah Kelsey & Mitchell Kelsey GAC (SA) 2 2.00
9283 Vela Intl Cadet Tyler Cameron & Henry Cordel PLYC (SA) 3 3.00
9430 Stolen Pig Intl Cadet Max Sturman & Ben Gabb PLYC (SA) 4 4.00
9428 Tacktical Intl Cadet Jack Kretschmer & Archie Kretschmer LBSC (SA) 5 5.00
9558 Kaos Intl Cadet Thomas Gordon & Zoe Hinks ASC (SA) 6 6.00
9929 Elliot Intl Emily Ward & Sophie Ward/Dana Cameron ASC (SA) 7 7.00
9749 Close Encounters Intl Cadet Chloe Huczko & Braden Griffiths LBSC (SA) 8 8.00
9427 Bob Intl Cadet Stella Weymouth & Sadie Weymouth ASC (SA) 9 9.00
9285 Hypknotic Intl Cadet Luke Allison & Jake Miller ASC (SA) 10 10.00
9777 X T Sea Intl Cadet Mitchell Baker & Ryan Huczko LBSC (SA) 11 11.00
9429 Cheeky Monkeys Intl Cadet Rachel Huczko & Jordan Griffiths LBSC (SA) 12 12.00
9629 White Missile Intl Cadet Brooke Jones & Emma Pearce BSYC (SA) 13 13.00
4690 Blackout Intl Cadet Tayla Kelsey & Henry Cordel PLYC (SA) DNC 17.00
5609 Flying Tiger Intl Cadet Jack Jones & Braedon Medder BSYC (SA) DNC 17.00
9744 Shadow Intl Cadet Ella Stevens & Amelia Stevens PLYC (SA) DNC 17.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 19
Race Start Time: Sun Mar 11, 2018 11:02:28
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
9285 Hypknotic Intl Cadet Luke Allison & Jake Miller ASC (SA) 1 1.00
9824 Endless Summer Intl Cadet Brooke Gaffney & Alicia Gaffney LBSC (SA) 2 2.00
9777 X T Sea Intl Cadet Mitchell Baker & Ryan Huczko LBSC (SA) 3 3.00
9953 Duke Intl Cadet Indiah Kelsey & Mitchell Kelsey GAC (SA) 4 4.00
9929 Elliot Intl Emily Ward & Sophie Ward/Dana Cameron ASC (SA) 5 5.00
9429 Cheeky Monkeys Intl Cadet Rachel Huczko & Jordan Griffiths LBSC (SA) 6 6.00
9428 Tacktical Intl Cadet Jack Kretschmer & Archie Kretschmer LBSC (SA) 7 7.00
9283 Vela Intl Cadet Tyler Cameron & Henry Cordel PLYC (SA) 8 8.00
9558 Kaos Intl Cadet Thomas Gordon & Zoe Hinks ASC (SA) 9 9.00
9749 Close Encounters Intl Cadet Chloe Huczko & Braden Griffiths LBSC (SA) 10 10.00
9430 Stolen Pig Intl Cadet Max Sturman & Ben Gabb PLYC (SA) 11 11.00
9629 White Missile Intl Cadet Brooke Jones & Emma Pearce BSYC (SA) 12 12.00
9427 Bob Intl Cadet Stella Weymouth & Sadie Weymouth ASC (SA) DNS 14.00
4690 Blackout Intl Cadet Tayla Kelsey & Henry Cordel PLYC (SA) DNC 17.00
5609 Flying Tiger Intl Cadet Jack Jones & Braedon Medder BSYC (SA) DNC 17.00
9744 Shadow Intl Cadet Ella Stevens & Amelia Stevens PLYC (SA) DNC 17.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 20
Race Start Time: Sun Mar 11, 2018 11:23:13
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
9824 Endless Summer Intl Cadet Brooke Gaffney & Alicia Gaffney LBSC (SA) 1 1.00
9558 Kaos Intl Cadet Thomas Gordon & Zoe Hinks ASC (SA) 2 2.00
9285 Hypknotic Intl Cadet Luke Allison & Jake Miller ASC (SA) 3 3.00
9428 Tacktical Intl Cadet Jack Kretschmer & Archie Kretschmer LBSC (SA) 4 4.00
9929 Elliot Intl Emily Ward & Sophie Ward/Dana Cameron ASC (SA) 5 5.00
9283 Vela Intl Cadet Tyler Cameron & Henry Cordel PLYC (SA) 6 6.00
9953 Duke Intl Cadet Indiah Kelsey & Mitchell Kelsey GAC (SA) 7 7.00
9777 X T Sea Intl Cadet Mitchell Baker & Ryan Huczko LBSC (SA) 8 8.00
9429 Cheeky Monkeys Intl Cadet Rachel Huczko & Jordan Griffiths LBSC (SA) 9 9.00
9430 Stolen Pig Intl Cadet Max Sturman & Ben Gabb PLYC (SA) 10 10.00
9749 Close Encounters Intl Cadet Chloe Huczko & Braden Griffiths LBSC (SA) 11 11.00
9629 White Missile Intl Cadet Brooke Jones & Emma Pearce BSYC (SA) 12 12.00
9427 Bob Intl Cadet Stella Weymouth & Sadie Weymouth ASC (SA) DNS 14.00
4690 Blackout Intl Cadet Tayla Kelsey & Henry Cordel PLYC (SA) DNC 17.00
5609 Flying Tiger Intl Cadet Jack Jones & Braedon Medder BSYC (SA) DNC 17.00
9744 Shadow Intl Cadet Ella Stevens & Amelia Stevens PLYC (SA) DNC 17.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 21
Race Start Time: Sun Mar 11, 2018 13:39:39
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
9824 Endless Summer Intl Cadet Brooke Gaffney & Alicia Gaffney LBSC (SA) 1 1.00
9283 Vela Intl Cadet Tyler Cameron & Henry Cordel PLYC (SA) 2 2.00
9429 Cheeky Monkeys Intl Cadet Rachel Huczko & Jordan Griffiths LBSC (SA) 3 3.00
9558 Kaos Intl Cadet Thomas Gordon & Zoe Hinks ASC (SA) 4 4.00
9428 Tacktical Intl Cadet Jack Kretschmer & Archie Kretschmer LBSC (SA) 5 5.00
9953 Duke Intl Cadet Indiah Kelsey & Mitchell Kelsey GAC (SA) 6 6.00
9929 Elliot Intl Emily Ward & Sophie Ward/Dana Cameron ASC (SA) 7 7.00
9749 Close Encounters Intl Cadet Chloe Huczko & Braden Griffiths LBSC (SA) 8 8.00
9629 White Missile Intl Cadet Brooke Jones & Emma Pearce BSYC (SA) 9 9.00
9430 Stolen Pig Intl Cadet Max Sturman & Ben Gabb PLYC (SA) 10 10.00
9777 X T Sea Intl Cadet Mitchell Baker & Ryan Huczko LBSC (SA) OCS 13.00
9285 Hypknotic Intl Cadet Luke Allison & Jake Miller ASC (SA) OCS 13.00
4690 Blackout Intl Cadet Tayla Kelsey & Henry Cordel PLYC (SA) DNC 17.00
5609 Flying Tiger Intl Cadet Jack Jones & Braedon Medder BSYC (SA) DNC 17.00
9427 Bob Intl Cadet Stella Weymouth & Sadie Weymouth ASC (SA) DNC 17.00
9744 Shadow Intl Cadet Ella Stevens & Amelia Stevens PLYC (SA) DNC 17.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 22
Race Start Time: Sun Mar 11, 2018 14:28:14
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
9824 Endless Summer Intl Cadet Brooke Gaffney & Alicia Gaffney LBSC (SA) 1 1.00
9558 Kaos Intl Cadet Thomas Gordon & Zoe Hinks ASC (SA) 2 2.00
9285 Hypknotic Intl Cadet Luke Allison & Jake Miller ASC (SA) 3 3.00
9430 Stolen Pig Intl Cadet Max Sturman & Ben Gabb PLYC (SA) 4 4.00
9429 Cheeky Monkeys Intl Cadet Rachel Huczko & Jordan Griffiths LBSC (SA) 5 5.00
9953 Duke Intl Cadet Indiah Kelsey & Mitchell Kelsey GAC (SA) 6 6.00
9428 Tacktical Intl Cadet Jack Kretschmer & Archie Kretschmer LBSC (SA) 7 7.00
9777 X T Sea Intl Cadet Mitchell Baker & Ryan Huczko LBSC (SA) 8 8.00
9749 Close Encounters Intl Cadet Chloe Huczko & Braden Griffiths LBSC (SA) 9 9.00
9929 Elliot Intl Emily Ward & Sophie Ward/Dana Cameron ASC (SA) 10 10.00
9283 Vela Intl Cadet Tyler Cameron & Henry Cordel PLYC (SA) 11 11.00
9629 White Missile Intl Cadet Brooke Jones & Emma Pearce BSYC (SA) 12 12.00
4690 Blackout Intl Cadet Tayla Kelsey & Henry Cordel PLYC (SA) DNC 17.00
5609 Flying Tiger Intl Cadet Jack Jones & Braedon Medder BSYC (SA) DNC 17.00
9427 Bob Intl Cadet Stella Weymouth & Sadie Weymouth ASC (SA) DNC 17.00
9744 Shadow Intl Cadet Ella Stevens & Amelia Stevens PLYC (SA) DNC 17.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 23
Race Start Time: Sun Mar 11, 2018 15:19:02
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
9824 Endless Summer Intl Cadet Brooke Gaffney & Alicia Gaffney LBSC (SA) 1 1.00
9285 Hypknotic Intl Cadet Luke Allison & Jake Miller ASC (SA) 2 2.00
9953 Duke Intl Cadet Indiah Kelsey & Mitchell Kelsey GAC (SA) 3 3.00
9429 Cheeky Monkeys Intl Cadet Rachel Huczko & Jordan Griffiths LBSC (SA) 4 4.00
9430 Stolen Pig Intl Cadet Max Sturman & Ben Gabb PLYC (SA) 5 5.00
9749 Close Encounters Intl Cadet Chloe Huczko & Braden Griffiths LBSC (SA) 6 6.00
9777 X T Sea Intl Cadet Mitchell Baker & Ryan Huczko LBSC (SA) 7 7.00
9283 Vela Intl Cadet Tyler Cameron & Henry Cordel PLYC (SA) 8 8.00
9929 Elliot Intl Emily Ward & Sophie Ward/Dana Cameron ASC (SA) 9 9.00
9558 Kaos Intl Cadet Thomas Gordon & Zoe Hinks ASC (SA) 10 10.00
9629 White Missile Intl Cadet Brooke Jones & Emma Pearce BSYC (SA) 11 11.00
9428 Tacktical Intl Cadet Jack Kretschmer & Archie Kretschmer LBSC (SA) 12 12.00
4690 Blackout Intl Cadet Tayla Kelsey & Henry Cordel PLYC (SA) DNC 17.00
5609 Flying Tiger Intl Cadet Jack Jones & Braedon Medder BSYC (SA) DNC 17.00
9427 Bob Intl Cadet Stella Weymouth & Sadie Weymouth ASC (SA) DNC 17.00
9744 Shadow Intl Cadet Ella Stevens & Amelia Stevens PLYC (SA) DNC 17.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 24
Race Start Time: Sun Mar 11, 2018 15:19:03
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
9285 Hypknotic Intl Cadet Luke Allison & Jake Miller ASC (SA) 1 1.00
9430 Stolen Pig Intl Cadet Max Sturman & Ben Gabb PLYC (SA) 2 2.00
9953 Duke Intl Cadet Indiah Kelsey & Mitchell Kelsey GAC (SA) 3 3.00
9428 Tacktical Intl Cadet Jack Kretschmer & Archie Kretschmer LBSC (SA) 4 4.00
9749 Close Encounters Intl Cadet Chloe Huczko & Braden Griffiths LBSC (SA) 5 5.00
9777 X T Sea Intl Cadet Mitchell Baker & Ryan Huczko LBSC (SA) 6 6.00
9283 Vela Intl Cadet Tyler Cameron & Henry Cordel PLYC (SA) 7 7.00
9558 Kaos Intl Cadet Thomas Gordon & Zoe Hinks ASC (SA) 8 8.00
9824 Endless Summer Intl Cadet Brooke Gaffney & Alicia Gaffney LBSC (SA) 9 9.00
9429 Cheeky Monkeys Intl Cadet Rachel Huczko & Jordan Griffiths LBSC (SA) 10 10.00
9629 White Missile Intl Cadet Brooke Jones & Emma Pearce BSYC (SA) 11 11.00
9929 Elliot Intl Emily Ward & Sophie Ward/Dana Cameron ASC (SA) DNF 13.00
4690 Blackout Intl Cadet Tayla Kelsey & Henry Cordel PLYC (SA) DNC 17.00
5609 Flying Tiger Intl Cadet Jack Jones & Braedon Medder BSYC (SA) DNC 17.00
9427 Bob Intl Cadet Stella Weymouth & Sadie Weymouth ASC (SA) DNC 17.00
9744 Shadow Intl Cadet Ella Stevens & Amelia Stevens PLYC (SA) DNC 17.00

Mobile Website

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012 | Login