ScoreIT

Events > 2017-18 SA Youth Tri Series > Optimist Intermediate

Sail
No
Boat
Name
Boat
Type
From State Skipper Crew
1083 Sea Serpent
Optimist Int ASC SA John Napier
1132 Aquamarine
Optimist Int ASC SA Ava Wilson
1244 Hamilton Island
Optimist Int PLYC SA Cody Rawling
1250 Green Dragon
Optimist Int ASC SA Matt Bigham
1284 Megga Bascomb
Optimist Int PLYC SA Nathaniel Eming
1344 Blown Away
Optimist Int LBSC SA Zachary Pisoni
1375 No Rush
Optimist Int LBSC SA Lani Pearson
1445 Here Comes Troubles
Optimist Int BSYC SA Dante Schnaars
1461 Starboard Wars
Optimist Int BSYC SA Joshua Webb
1523 Thunder
Optimist Int LBSC SA Fraser Baker
160 Blister In The Sun
Optimist Int BSYC SA Lilly Witty
1688 Master Mixer
Optimist Int ASC SA Angus McDonald
1727 Crackerjack
Optimist Int BSYC SA Jack Penter
1737 Squirto
Optimist Int LBSC SA Sailor Cowen
1754 Hot Shots 2
Optimist Int LBSC SA Zane Chaplin
212 Scrappy Power
Optimist Int BSYC SA Darcy Higgins
739 No Off Switch
Optimist Int BSYC SA Kaitlyn Roe
805 Archimedes
Optimist Int ASC SA Elizabeth Parkinson

Total boats: 18

Mobile Website


Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
30-Sep
Race 2
30-Sep
Race 3
30-Sep
Race 4
30-Sep
Race 5
1-Oct
Race 6
1-Oct
Race 7
1-Oct
Race 8
1-Oct
Race 9
4-Nov
Race 10
4-Nov
Race 11
4-Nov
Race 12
5-Nov
Race 13
5-Nov
Race 14
5-Nov
Race 15
5-Nov
Race 16
5-Nov
Race 17
10-Mar
Race 18
10-Mar
Race 19
11-Mar
Race 20
11-Mar
Race 21
11-Mar
Race 22
11-Mar
Race 23
11-Mar
Drop Total
1 1688
Master Mixer
Optimist Int
Angus McDonald
ASC
SA
1 2 1 2 1 2 1 3 2 1 2 2 3 4 1 2 3 1 1 4 4 5 3 13 38
2 1132
Aquamarine
Optimist Int
Ava Wilson
ASC
SA
8 8 2 4 3 1 2 6 3 2 4 4 2 3 3 3 7 7 6 6 5 3 2 23 71
3 1083
Sea Serpent
Optimist Int
John Napier
ASC
SA
5 4 3 1 5 7 6.5 5 6 4 3 6 4 5 DNF
(14.00)
DNF
(14.00)
9 8 10 9 9 10 8 38 117.5
4 1523
Thunder
Optimist Int
Fraser Baker
LBSC
SA
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
1 3 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 2 5 3 6 2 5 57 130
5 1727
Crackerjack
Optimist Int
Jack Penter
BSYC
SA
DNC
(19.00)
10 DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
4 7 5 3 5 7 4 5 4 4 3 5 2 7 1 57 152
6 1445
Here Comes Troubles
Optimist Int
Dante Schnaars
BSYC
SA
2 6 DNF
(9.00)
DNF
(9.00)
8 8 8 DNF
(9.00)
DNF
(14.00)
DNF
(15.00)
DNF
(14.00)
5 9 10 DNF
(14.00)
DNF
(14.00)
5 10 7 7 10 9 DNF
(13.00)
43 172
7 1461
Starboard Wars
Optimist Int
Joshua Webb
BSYC
SA
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
RET
(14.00)
5 7 7 7 11 7 4 6 5 4 2 3 4 4 57 185
8 1737
Squirto
Optimist Int
Sailor Cowen
LBSC
SA
7 5 7 DNF
(9.00)
2 5 3 1 DNF
(14.00)
DNF
(15.00)
DNF
(14.00)
11 6 2 5 DNF
(14.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
57 196
9 1250
Green Dragon
Optimist Int
Matt Bigham
ASC
SA
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
5 6 6 8 12 8 DNF
(14.00)
DNF
(14.00)
DNF
(12.00)
6 8 10 7 8 7 57 226
10 1754
Hot Shots 2
Optimist Int
Zane Chaplin
LBSC
SA
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
2 3 2 1 1 1 9 57 247
11 1244
Hamilton Island
Optimist Int
Cody Rawling
PLYC
SA
3 1 4 3 4 4 6.5 4 DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
57 257.5
12 1344
Blown Away
Optimist Int
Zachary Pisoni
LBSC
SA
4 7 6 5 6 3 4 2 DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
57 265
13 1284
Megga Bascomb
Optimist Int
Nathaniel Eming
PLYC
SA
6 3 5 6 7 6 5 7 DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
57 273
14 1375
No Rush
Optimist Int
Lani Pearson
LBSC
SA
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
RET
(14.00)
DNF
(15.00)
DNF
(14.00)
12 11 DNF
(14.00)
8 DNF
(14.00)
DNF
(12.00)
11 DNF
(13.00)
DNF
(13.00)
DNF
(13.00)
DNF
(13.00)
DNF
(13.00)
57 285
15 739
No Off Switch
Optimist Int
Kaitlyn Roe
BSYC
SA
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
RET
(14.00)
DNF
(15.00)
DNF
(14.00)
10 8 9 RET
(14.00)
DNF
(14.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNF
(13.00)
DNF
(13.00)
DNF
(13.00)
DNF
(13.00)
DNF
(13.00)
57 296
16 805
Archimedes
Optimist Int
Elizabeth Parkinson
ASC
SA
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
8 9 9 8 8 6 6 57 301
17 212
Scrappy Power
Optimist Int
Darcy Higgins
BSYC
SA
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNF
(14.00)
DNF
(15.00)
DNF
(14.00)
9 10 6 6 6 DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
57 308
18 160
Blister In The Sun
Optimist Int
Lilly Witty
BSYC
SA
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNF
(14.00)
DNF
(15.00)
DNF
(14.00)
DNF
(14.00)
DNF
(14.00)
DNS
(14.00)
DNF
(14.00)
DNF
(14.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
57 341

Number of races completed: 23 | Number of drops allowed: 3
Mobile Website | Export to PDF
Race No: 1
Race Start Time: Sat Sep 30, 2017 12:45:59
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1688 Master Mixer Optimist Int Angus McDonald ASC (SA) 1 1.00
1445 Here Comes Troubles Optimist Int Dante Schnaars BSYC (SA) 2 2.00
1244 Hamilton Island Optimist Int Cody Rawling PLYC (SA) 3 3.00
1344 Blown Away Optimist Int Zachary Pisoni LBSC (SA) 4 4.00
1083 Sea Serpent Optimist Int John Napier ASC (SA) 5 5.00
1284 Megga Bascomb Optimist Int Nathaniel Eming PLYC (SA) 6 6.00
1737 Squirto Optimist Int Sailor Cowen LBSC (SA) 7 7.00
1132 Aquamarine Optimist Int Ava Wilson ASC (SA) 8 8.00
1245 John Buckland Optimist Green Jemma Rawling PLYC (SA) 9 9.00
805 Archimedes Optimist Int Elizabeth Parkinson ASC (SA) DNC 19.00
1727 Crackerjack Optimist Int Jack Penter BSYC (SA) DNC 19.00
1375 No Rush Optimist Int Lani Pearson LBSC (SA) DNC 19.00
160 Blister In The Sun Optimist Int Lilly Witty BSYC (SA) DNC 19.00
1461 Starboard Wars Optimist Int Joshua Webb BSYC (SA) DNC 19.00
212 Scrappy Power Optimist Int Darcy Higgins BSYC (SA) DNC 19.00
739 No Off Switch Optimist Int Kaitlyn Roe BSYC (SA) DNC 19.00
1523 Thunder Optimist Int Fraser Baker LBSC (SA) DNC 19.00
1250 Green Dragon Optimist Int Matt Bigham ASC (SA) DNC 19.00
1754 Hot Shots 2 Optimist Int Zane Chaplin LBSC (SA) DNC 19.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 2
Race Start Time: Sat Sep 30, 2017 12:52:49
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1244 Hamilton Island Optimist Int Cody Rawling PLYC (SA) 1 1.00
1688 Master Mixer Optimist Int Angus McDonald ASC (SA) 2 2.00
1284 Megga Bascomb Optimist Int Nathaniel Eming PLYC (SA) 3 3.00
1083 Sea Serpent Optimist Int John Napier ASC (SA) 4 4.00
1737 Squirto Optimist Int Sailor Cowen LBSC (SA) 5 5.00
1445 Here Comes Troubles Optimist Int Dante Schnaars BSYC (SA) 6 6.00
1344 Blown Away Optimist Int Zachary Pisoni LBSC (SA) 7 7.00
1132 Aquamarine Optimist Int Ava Wilson ASC (SA) 8 8.00
1245 John Buckland Optimist Green Jemma Rawling PLYC (SA) 9 9.00
1727 Crackerjack Optimist Int Jack Penter BSYC (SA) 10 10.00
1523 Thunder Optimist Int Fraser Baker LBSC (SA) DNC 19.00
739 No Off Switch Optimist Int Kaitlyn Roe BSYC (SA) DNC 19.00
212 Scrappy Power Optimist Int Darcy Higgins BSYC (SA) DNC 19.00
1461 Starboard Wars Optimist Int Joshua Webb BSYC (SA) DNC 19.00
160 Blister In The Sun Optimist Int Lilly Witty BSYC (SA) DNC 19.00
1375 No Rush Optimist Int Lani Pearson LBSC (SA) DNC 19.00
805 Archimedes Optimist Int Elizabeth Parkinson ASC (SA) DNC 19.00
1754 Hot Shots 2 Optimist Int Zane Chaplin LBSC (SA) DNC 19.00
1250 Green Dragon Optimist Int Matt Bigham ASC (SA) DNC 19.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 3
Race Start Time: Sat Sep 30, 2017 15:25:08
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1688 Master Mixer Optimist Int Angus McDonald ASC (SA) 1 1.00
1132 Aquamarine Optimist Int Ava Wilson ASC (SA) 2 2.00
1083 Sea Serpent Optimist Int John Napier ASC (SA) 3 3.00
1244 Hamilton Island Optimist Int Cody Rawling PLYC (SA) 4 4.00
1284 Megga Bascomb Optimist Int Nathaniel Eming PLYC (SA) 5 5.00
1344 Blown Away Optimist Int Zachary Pisoni LBSC (SA) 6 6.00
1737 Squirto Optimist Int Sailor Cowen LBSC (SA) 7 7.00
1445 Here Comes Troubles Optimist Int Dante Schnaars BSYC (SA) DNF 9.00
805 Archimedes Optimist Int Elizabeth Parkinson ASC (SA) DNC 19.00
1727 Crackerjack Optimist Int Jack Penter BSYC (SA) DNC 19.00
1375 No Rush Optimist Int Lani Pearson LBSC (SA) DNC 19.00
160 Blister In The Sun Optimist Int Lilly Witty BSYC (SA) DNC 19.00
1461 Starboard Wars Optimist Int Joshua Webb BSYC (SA) DNC 19.00
212 Scrappy Power Optimist Int Darcy Higgins BSYC (SA) DNC 19.00
739 No Off Switch Optimist Int Kaitlyn Roe BSYC (SA) DNC 19.00
1523 Thunder Optimist Int Fraser Baker LBSC (SA) DNC 19.00
1250 Green Dragon Optimist Int Matt Bigham ASC (SA) DNC 19.00
1754 Hot Shots 2 Optimist Int Zane Chaplin LBSC (SA) DNC 19.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 4
Race Start Time: Sat Sep 30, 2017 15:31:15
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1083 Sea Serpent Optimist Int John Napier ASC (SA) 1 1.00
1688 Master Mixer Optimist Int Angus McDonald ASC (SA) 2 2.00
1244 Hamilton Island Optimist Int Cody Rawling PLYC (SA) 3 3.00
1132 Aquamarine Optimist Int Ava Wilson ASC (SA) 4 4.00
1344 Blown Away Optimist Int Zachary Pisoni LBSC (SA) 5 5.00
1284 Megga Bascomb Optimist Int Nathaniel Eming PLYC (SA) 6 6.00
1737 Squirto Optimist Int Sailor Cowen LBSC (SA) DNF 9.00
1445 Here Comes Troubles Optimist Int Dante Schnaars BSYC (SA) DNF 9.00
1375 No Rush Optimist Int Lani Pearson LBSC (SA) DNC 19.00
1727 Crackerjack Optimist Int Jack Penter BSYC (SA) DNC 19.00
805 Archimedes Optimist Int Elizabeth Parkinson ASC (SA) DNC 19.00
160 Blister In The Sun Optimist Int Lilly Witty BSYC (SA) DNC 19.00
1461 Starboard Wars Optimist Int Joshua Webb BSYC (SA) DNC 19.00
212 Scrappy Power Optimist Int Darcy Higgins BSYC (SA) DNC 19.00
739 No Off Switch Optimist Int Kaitlyn Roe BSYC (SA) DNC 19.00
1523 Thunder Optimist Int Fraser Baker LBSC (SA) DNC 19.00
1250 Green Dragon Optimist Int Matt Bigham ASC (SA) DNC 19.00
1754 Hot Shots 2 Optimist Int Zane Chaplin LBSC (SA) DNC 19.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 5
Race Start Time: Sun Oct 1, 2017 11:57:05
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1688 Master Mixer Optimist Int Angus McDonald ASC (SA) 1 1.00
1737 Squirto Optimist Int Sailor Cowen LBSC (SA) 2 2.00
1132 Aquamarine Optimist Int Ava Wilson ASC (SA) 3 3.00
1244 Hamilton Island Optimist Int Cody Rawling PLYC (SA) 4 4.00
1083 Sea Serpent Optimist Int John Napier ASC (SA) 5 5.00
1344 Blown Away Optimist Int Zachary Pisoni LBSC (SA) 6 6.00
1284 Megga Bascomb Optimist Int Nathaniel Eming PLYC (SA) 7 7.00
1445 Here Comes Troubles Optimist Int Dante Schnaars BSYC (SA) 8 8.00
805 Archimedes Optimist Int Elizabeth Parkinson ASC (SA) DNC 19.00
1727 Crackerjack Optimist Int Jack Penter BSYC (SA) DNC 19.00
1375 No Rush Optimist Int Lani Pearson LBSC (SA) DNC 19.00
160 Blister In The Sun Optimist Int Lilly Witty BSYC (SA) DNC 19.00
1461 Starboard Wars Optimist Int Joshua Webb BSYC (SA) DNC 19.00
212 Scrappy Power Optimist Int Darcy Higgins BSYC (SA) DNC 19.00
739 No Off Switch Optimist Int Kaitlyn Roe BSYC (SA) DNC 19.00
1523 Thunder Optimist Int Fraser Baker LBSC (SA) DNC 19.00
1250 Green Dragon Optimist Int Matt Bigham ASC (SA) DNC 19.00
1754 Hot Shots 2 Optimist Int Zane Chaplin LBSC (SA) DNC 19.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 6
Race Start Time: Sun Oct 1, 2017 12:17:45
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1132 Aquamarine Optimist Int Ava Wilson ASC (SA) 1 1.00
1688 Master Mixer Optimist Int Angus McDonald ASC (SA) 2 2.00
1344 Blown Away Optimist Int Zachary Pisoni LBSC (SA) 3 3.00
1244 Hamilton Island Optimist Int Cody Rawling PLYC (SA) 4 4.00
1737 Squirto Optimist Int Sailor Cowen LBSC (SA) 5 5.00
1284 Megga Bascomb Optimist Int Nathaniel Eming PLYC (SA) 6 6.00
1083 Sea Serpent Optimist Int John Napier ASC (SA) 7 7.00
1445 Here Comes Troubles Optimist Int Dante Schnaars BSYC (SA) 8 8.00
805 Archimedes Optimist Int Elizabeth Parkinson ASC (SA) DNC 19.00
1727 Crackerjack Optimist Int Jack Penter BSYC (SA) DNC 19.00
1375 No Rush Optimist Int Lani Pearson LBSC (SA) DNC 19.00
160 Blister In The Sun Optimist Int Lilly Witty BSYC (SA) DNC 19.00
1461 Starboard Wars Optimist Int Joshua Webb BSYC (SA) DNC 19.00
212 Scrappy Power Optimist Int Darcy Higgins BSYC (SA) DNC 19.00
739 No Off Switch Optimist Int Kaitlyn Roe BSYC (SA) DNC 19.00
1523 Thunder Optimist Int Fraser Baker LBSC (SA) DNC 19.00
1250 Green Dragon Optimist Int Matt Bigham ASC (SA) DNC 19.00
1754 Hot Shots 2 Optimist Int Zane Chaplin LBSC (SA) DNC 19.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 7
Race Start Time: Sun Oct 1, 2017 14:46:53
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1688 Master Mixer Optimist Int Angus McDonald ASC (SA) 1 1.00
1132 Aquamarine Optimist Int Ava Wilson ASC (SA) 2 2.00
1737 Squirto Optimist Int Sailor Cowen LBSC (SA) 3 3.00
1344 Blown Away Optimist Int Zachary Pisoni LBSC (SA) 4 4.00
1284 Megga Bascomb Optimist Int Nathaniel Eming PLYC (SA) 5 5.00
1083 Sea Serpent Optimist Int John Napier ASC (SA) 6.5 6.50
1244 Hamilton Island Optimist Int Cody Rawling PLYC (SA) 6.5 6.50
1445 Here Comes Troubles Optimist Int Dante Schnaars BSYC (SA) 8 8.00
1375 No Rush Optimist Int Lani Pearson LBSC (SA) DNC 19.00
1727 Crackerjack Optimist Int Jack Penter BSYC (SA) DNC 19.00
805 Archimedes Optimist Int Elizabeth Parkinson ASC (SA) DNC 19.00
160 Blister In The Sun Optimist Int Lilly Witty BSYC (SA) DNC 19.00
1461 Starboard Wars Optimist Int Joshua Webb BSYC (SA) DNC 19.00
212 Scrappy Power Optimist Int Darcy Higgins BSYC (SA) DNC 19.00
739 No Off Switch Optimist Int Kaitlyn Roe BSYC (SA) DNC 19.00
1523 Thunder Optimist Int Fraser Baker LBSC (SA) DNC 19.00
1250 Green Dragon Optimist Int Matt Bigham ASC (SA) DNC 19.00
1754 Hot Shots 2 Optimist Int Zane Chaplin LBSC (SA) DNC 19.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 8
Race Start Time: Sun Oct 1, 2017 15:49:35
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1737 Squirto Optimist Int Sailor Cowen LBSC (SA) 1 1.00
1344 Blown Away Optimist Int Zachary Pisoni LBSC (SA) 2 2.00
1688 Master Mixer Optimist Int Angus McDonald ASC (SA) 3 3.00
1244 Hamilton Island Optimist Int Cody Rawling PLYC (SA) 4 4.00
1083 Sea Serpent Optimist Int John Napier ASC (SA) 5 5.00
1132 Aquamarine Optimist Int Ava Wilson ASC (SA) 6 6.00
1284 Megga Bascomb Optimist Int Nathaniel Eming PLYC (SA) 7 7.00
1445 Here Comes Troubles Optimist Int Dante Schnaars BSYC (SA) DNF 9.00
805 Archimedes Optimist Int Elizabeth Parkinson ASC (SA) DNC 19.00
1727 Crackerjack Optimist Int Jack Penter BSYC (SA) DNC 19.00
1375 No Rush Optimist Int Lani Pearson LBSC (SA) DNC 19.00
160 Blister In The Sun Optimist Int Lilly Witty BSYC (SA) DNC 19.00
1461 Starboard Wars Optimist Int Joshua Webb BSYC (SA) DNC 19.00
212 Scrappy Power Optimist Int Darcy Higgins BSYC (SA) DNC 19.00
739 No Off Switch Optimist Int Kaitlyn Roe BSYC (SA) DNC 19.00
1523 Thunder Optimist Int Fraser Baker LBSC (SA) DNC 19.00
1250 Green Dragon Optimist Int Matt Bigham ASC (SA) DNC 19.00
1754 Hot Shots 2 Optimist Int Zane Chaplin LBSC (SA) DNC 19.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 9
Race Start Time: Sat Nov 4, 2017 15:46:32
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1523 Thunder Optimist Int Fraser Baker LBSC (SA) 1 1.00
1688 Master Mixer Optimist Int Angus McDonald ASC (SA) 2 2.00
1132 Aquamarine Optimist Int Ava Wilson ASC (SA) 3 3.00
1727 Crackerjack Optimist Int Jack Penter BSYC (SA) 4 4.00
1250 Green Dragon Optimist Int Matt Bigham ASC (SA) 5 5.00
1083 Sea Serpent Optimist Int John Napier ASC (SA) 6 6.00
1445 Here Comes Troubles Optimist Int Dante Schnaars BSYC (SA) DNF 14.00
1737 Squirto Optimist Int Sailor Cowen LBSC (SA) DNF 14.00
212 Scrappy Power Optimist Int Darcy Higgins BSYC (SA) DNF 14.00
1461 Starboard Wars Optimist Int Joshua Webb BSYC (SA) RET 14.00
1375 No Rush Optimist Int Lani Pearson LBSC (SA) RET 14.00
739 No Off Switch Optimist Int Kaitlyn Roe BSYC (SA) RET 14.00
160 Blister In The Sun Optimist Int Lilly Witty BSYC (SA) DNF 14.00
805 Archimedes Optimist Int Elizabeth Parkinson ASC (SA) DNC 19.00
1344 Blown Away Optimist Int Zachary Pisoni LBSC (SA) DNC 19.00
1284 Megga Bascomb Optimist Int Nathaniel Eming PLYC (SA) DNC 19.00
1244 Hamilton Island Optimist Int Cody Rawling PLYC (SA) DNC 19.00
1754 Hot Shots 2 Optimist Int Zane Chaplin LBSC (SA) DNC 19.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 10
Race Start Time: Sat Nov 4, 2017 16:34:42
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1688 Master Mixer Optimist Int Angus McDonald ASC (SA) 1 1.00
1132 Aquamarine Optimist Int Ava Wilson ASC (SA) 2 2.00
1523 Thunder Optimist Int Fraser Baker LBSC (SA) 3 3.00
1083 Sea Serpent Optimist Int John Napier ASC (SA) 4 4.00
1461 Starboard Wars Optimist Int Joshua Webb BSYC (SA) 5 5.00
1250 Green Dragon Optimist Int Matt Bigham ASC (SA) 6 6.00
1727 Crackerjack Optimist Int Jack Penter BSYC (SA) 7 7.00
739 No Off Switch Optimist Int Kaitlyn Roe BSYC (SA) DNF 15.00
212 Scrappy Power Optimist Int Darcy Higgins BSYC (SA) DNF 15.00
1737 Squirto Optimist Int Sailor Cowen LBSC (SA) DNF 15.00
1375 No Rush Optimist Int Lani Pearson LBSC (SA) DNF 15.00
1445 Here Comes Troubles Optimist Int Dante Schnaars BSYC (SA) DNF 15.00
160 Blister In The Sun Optimist Int Lilly Witty BSYC (SA) DNF 15.00
1344 Blown Away Optimist Int Zachary Pisoni LBSC (SA) DNC 19.00
1284 Megga Bascomb Optimist Int Nathaniel Eming PLYC (SA) DNC 19.00
1244 Hamilton Island Optimist Int Cody Rawling PLYC (SA) DNC 19.00
805 Archimedes Optimist Int Elizabeth Parkinson ASC (SA) DNC 19.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 11
Race Start Time: Sat Nov 4, 2017 16:51:49
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1523 Thunder Optimist Int Fraser Baker LBSC (SA) 1 1.00
1688 Master Mixer Optimist Int Angus McDonald ASC (SA) 2 2.00
1083 Sea Serpent Optimist Int John Napier ASC (SA) 3 3.00
1132 Aquamarine Optimist Int Ava Wilson ASC (SA) 4 4.00
1727 Crackerjack Optimist Int Jack Penter BSYC (SA) 5 5.00
1250 Green Dragon Optimist Int Matt Bigham ASC (SA) 6 6.00
1461 Starboard Wars Optimist Int Joshua Webb BSYC (SA) 7 7.00
160 Blister In The Sun Optimist Int Lilly Witty BSYC (SA) DNF 14.00
1445 Here Comes Troubles Optimist Int Dante Schnaars BSYC (SA) DNF 14.00
1375 No Rush Optimist Int Lani Pearson LBSC (SA) DNF 14.00
212 Scrappy Power Optimist Int Darcy Higgins BSYC (SA) DNF 14.00
739 No Off Switch Optimist Int Kaitlyn Roe BSYC (SA) DNF 14.00
1737 Squirto Optimist Int Sailor Cowen LBSC (SA) DNF 14.00
805 Archimedes Optimist Int Elizabeth Parkinson ASC (SA) DNC 19.00
1344 Blown Away Optimist Int Zachary Pisoni LBSC (SA) DNC 19.00
1284 Megga Bascomb Optimist Int Nathaniel Eming PLYC (SA) DNC 19.00
1244 Hamilton Island Optimist Int Cody Rawling PLYC (SA) DNC 19.00
1754 Hot Shots 2 Optimist Int Zane Chaplin LBSC (SA) DNC 19.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 12
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 5, 2017 11:44:54
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1523 Thunder Optimist Int Fraser Baker LBSC (SA) 1 1.00
1688 Master Mixer Optimist Int Angus McDonald ASC (SA) 2 2.00
1727 Crackerjack Optimist Int Jack Penter BSYC (SA) 3 3.00
1132 Aquamarine Optimist Int Ava Wilson ASC (SA) 4 4.00
1445 Here Comes Troubles Optimist Int Dante Schnaars BSYC (SA) 5 5.00
1083 Sea Serpent Optimist Int John Napier ASC (SA) 6 6.00
1461 Starboard Wars Optimist Int Joshua Webb BSYC (SA) 7 7.00
1250 Green Dragon Optimist Int Matt Bigham ASC (SA) 8 8.00
212 Scrappy Power Optimist Int Darcy Higgins BSYC (SA) 9 9.00
739 No Off Switch Optimist Int Kaitlyn Roe BSYC (SA) 10 10.00
1737 Squirto Optimist Int Sailor Cowen LBSC (SA) 11 11.00
1375 No Rush Optimist Int Lani Pearson LBSC (SA) 12 12.00
160 Blister In The Sun Optimist Int Lilly Witty BSYC (SA) DNF 14.00
1244 Hamilton Island Optimist Int Cody Rawling PLYC (SA) DNC 19.00
1284 Megga Bascomb Optimist Int Nathaniel Eming PLYC (SA) DNC 19.00
1344 Blown Away Optimist Int Zachary Pisoni LBSC (SA) DNC 19.00
805 Archimedes Optimist Int Elizabeth Parkinson ASC (SA) DNC 19.00
1754 Hot Shots 2 Optimist Int Zane Chaplin LBSC (SA) DNC 19.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 13
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 5, 2017 12:31:47
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1523 Thunder Optimist Int Fraser Baker LBSC (SA) 1 1.00
1132 Aquamarine Optimist Int Ava Wilson ASC (SA) 2 2.00
1688 Master Mixer Optimist Int Angus McDonald ASC (SA) 3 3.00
1083 Sea Serpent Optimist Int John Napier ASC (SA) 4 4.00
1727 Crackerjack Optimist Int Jack Penter BSYC (SA) 5 5.00
1737 Squirto Optimist Int Sailor Cowen LBSC (SA) 6 6.00
1461 Starboard Wars Optimist Int Joshua Webb BSYC (SA) 7 7.00
739 No Off Switch Optimist Int Kaitlyn Roe BSYC (SA) 8 8.00
1445 Here Comes Troubles Optimist Int Dante Schnaars BSYC (SA) 9 9.00
212 Scrappy Power Optimist Int Darcy Higgins BSYC (SA) 10 10.00
1375 No Rush Optimist Int Lani Pearson LBSC (SA) 11 11.00
1250 Green Dragon Optimist Int Matt Bigham ASC (SA) 12 12.00
160 Blister In The Sun Optimist Int Lilly Witty BSYC (SA) DNF 14.00
1244 Hamilton Island Optimist Int Cody Rawling PLYC (SA) DNC 19.00
1284 Megga Bascomb Optimist Int Nathaniel Eming PLYC (SA) DNC 19.00
1344 Blown Away Optimist Int Zachary Pisoni LBSC (SA) DNC 19.00
805 Archimedes Optimist Int Elizabeth Parkinson ASC (SA) DNC 19.00
1754 Hot Shots 2 Optimist Int Zane Chaplin LBSC (SA) DNC 19.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 14
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 5, 2017 13:07:52
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1523 Thunder Optimist Int Fraser Baker LBSC (SA) 1 1.00
1737 Squirto Optimist Int Sailor Cowen LBSC (SA) 2 2.00
1132 Aquamarine Optimist Int Ava Wilson ASC (SA) 3 3.00
1688 Master Mixer Optimist Int Angus McDonald ASC (SA) 4 4.00
1083 Sea Serpent Optimist Int John Napier ASC (SA) 5 5.00
212 Scrappy Power Optimist Int Darcy Higgins BSYC (SA) 6 6.00
1727 Crackerjack Optimist Int Jack Penter BSYC (SA) 7 7.00
1250 Green Dragon Optimist Int Matt Bigham ASC (SA) 8 8.00
739 No Off Switch Optimist Int Kaitlyn Roe BSYC (SA) 9 9.00
1445 Here Comes Troubles Optimist Int Dante Schnaars BSYC (SA) 10 10.00
1461 Starboard Wars Optimist Int Joshua Webb BSYC (SA) 11 11.00
1375 No Rush Optimist Int Lani Pearson LBSC (SA) DNF 14.00
160 Blister In The Sun Optimist Int Lilly Witty BSYC (SA) DNS 14.00
1244 Hamilton Island Optimist Int Cody Rawling PLYC (SA) DNC 19.00
1284 Megga Bascomb Optimist Int Nathaniel Eming PLYC (SA) DNC 19.00
1344 Blown Away Optimist Int Zachary Pisoni LBSC (SA) DNC 19.00
805 Archimedes Optimist Int Elizabeth Parkinson ASC (SA) DNC 19.00
1754 Hot Shots 2 Optimist Int Zane Chaplin LBSC (SA) DNC 19.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 15
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 5, 2017 15:50:23
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1688 Master Mixer Optimist Int Angus McDonald ASC (SA) 1 1.00
1523 Thunder Optimist Int Fraser Baker LBSC (SA) 2 2.00
1132 Aquamarine Optimist Int Ava Wilson ASC (SA) 3 3.00
1727 Crackerjack Optimist Int Jack Penter BSYC (SA) 4 4.00
1737 Squirto Optimist Int Sailor Cowen LBSC (SA) 5 5.00
212 Scrappy Power Optimist Int Darcy Higgins BSYC (SA) 6 6.00
1461 Starboard Wars Optimist Int Joshua Webb BSYC (SA) 7 7.00
1375 No Rush Optimist Int Lani Pearson LBSC (SA) 8 8.00
1083 Sea Serpent Optimist Int John Napier ASC (SA) DNF 14.00
1250 Green Dragon Optimist Int Matt Bigham ASC (SA) DNF 14.00
739 No Off Switch Optimist Int Kaitlyn Roe BSYC (SA) RET 14.00
160 Blister In The Sun Optimist Int Lilly Witty BSYC (SA) DNF 14.00
1445 Here Comes Troubles Optimist Int Dante Schnaars BSYC (SA) DNF 14.00
805 Archimedes Optimist Int Elizabeth Parkinson ASC (SA) DNC 19.00
1344 Blown Away Optimist Int Zachary Pisoni LBSC (SA) DNC 19.00
1284 Megga Bascomb Optimist Int Nathaniel Eming PLYC (SA) DNC 19.00
1244 Hamilton Island Optimist Int Cody Rawling PLYC (SA) DNC 19.00
1754 Hot Shots 2 Optimist Int Zane Chaplin LBSC (SA) DNC 19.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 16
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 5, 2017 15:53:48
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1523 Thunder Optimist Int Fraser Baker LBSC (SA) 1 1.00
1688 Master Mixer Optimist Int Angus McDonald ASC (SA) 2 2.00
1132 Aquamarine Optimist Int Ava Wilson ASC (SA) 3 3.00
1461 Starboard Wars Optimist Int Joshua Webb BSYC (SA) 4 4.00
1727 Crackerjack Optimist Int Jack Penter BSYC (SA) 5 5.00
212 Scrappy Power Optimist Int Darcy Higgins BSYC (SA) 6 6.00
1445 Here Comes Troubles Optimist Int Dante Schnaars BSYC (SA) DNF 14.00
1375 No Rush Optimist Int Lani Pearson LBSC (SA) DNF 14.00
1737 Squirto Optimist Int Sailor Cowen LBSC (SA) DNF 14.00
739 No Off Switch Optimist Int Kaitlyn Roe BSYC (SA) DNF 14.00
1250 Green Dragon Optimist Int Matt Bigham ASC (SA) DNF 14.00
160 Blister In The Sun Optimist Int Lilly Witty BSYC (SA) DNF 14.00
1083 Sea Serpent Optimist Int John Napier ASC (SA) DNF 14.00
805 Archimedes Optimist Int Elizabeth Parkinson ASC (SA) DNC 19.00
1344 Blown Away Optimist Int Zachary Pisoni LBSC (SA) DNC 19.00
1284 Megga Bascomb Optimist Int Nathaniel Eming PLYC (SA) DNC 19.00
1244 Hamilton Island Optimist Int Cody Rawling PLYC (SA) DNC 19.00
1754 Hot Shots 2 Optimist Int Zane Chaplin LBSC (SA) DNC 19.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 17
Race Start Time: Sat Mar 10, 2018 13:39:41
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1523 Thunder Optimist Int Fraser Baker LBSC (SA) 1 1.00
1754 Hot Shots 2 Optimist Int Zane Chaplin LBSC (SA) 2 2.00
1688 Master Mixer Optimist Int Angus McDonald ASC (SA) 3 3.00
1727 Crackerjack Optimist Int Jack Penter BSYC (SA) 4 4.00
1445 Here Comes Troubles Optimist Int Dante Schnaars BSYC (SA) 5 5.00
1461 Starboard Wars Optimist Int Joshua Webb BSYC (SA) 6 6.00
1132 Aquamarine Optimist Int Ava Wilson ASC (SA) 7 7.00
805 Archimedes Optimist Int Elizabeth Parkinson ASC (SA) 8 8.00
1083 Sea Serpent Optimist Int John Napier ASC (SA) 9 9.00
1375 No Rush Optimist Int Lani Pearson LBSC (SA) DNF 12.00
1250 Green Dragon Optimist Int Matt Bigham ASC (SA) DNF 12.00
1244 Hamilton Island Optimist Int Cody Rawling PLYC (SA) DNC 19.00
1284 Megga Bascomb Optimist Int Nathaniel Eming PLYC (SA) DNC 19.00
1344 Blown Away Optimist Int Zachary Pisoni LBSC (SA) DNC 19.00
160 Blister In The Sun Optimist Int Lilly Witty BSYC (SA) DNC 19.00
1737 Squirto Optimist Int Sailor Cowen LBSC (SA) DNC 19.00
212 Scrappy Power Optimist Int Darcy Higgins BSYC (SA) DNC 19.00
739 No Off Switch Optimist Int Kaitlyn Roe BSYC (SA) DNC 19.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 18
Race Start Time: Sat Mar 10, 2018 14:26:19
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1688 Master Mixer Optimist Int Angus McDonald ASC (SA) 1 1.00
1523 Thunder Optimist Int Fraser Baker LBSC (SA) 2 2.00
1754 Hot Shots 2 Optimist Int Zane Chaplin LBSC (SA) 3 3.00
1727 Crackerjack Optimist Int Jack Penter BSYC (SA) 4 4.00
1461 Starboard Wars Optimist Int Joshua Webb BSYC (SA) 5 5.00
1250 Green Dragon Optimist Int Matt Bigham ASC (SA) 6 6.00
1132 Aquamarine Optimist Int Ava Wilson ASC (SA) 7 7.00
1083 Sea Serpent Optimist Int John Napier ASC (SA) 8 8.00
805 Archimedes Optimist Int Elizabeth Parkinson ASC (SA) 9 9.00
1445 Here Comes Troubles Optimist Int Dante Schnaars BSYC (SA) 10 10.00
1375 No Rush Optimist Int Lani Pearson LBSC (SA) 11 11.00
1244 Hamilton Island Optimist Int Cody Rawling PLYC (SA) DNC 19.00
1284 Megga Bascomb Optimist Int Nathaniel Eming PLYC (SA) DNC 19.00
1344 Blown Away Optimist Int Zachary Pisoni LBSC (SA) DNC 19.00
160 Blister In The Sun Optimist Int Lilly Witty BSYC (SA) DNC 19.00
1737 Squirto Optimist Int Sailor Cowen LBSC (SA) DNC 19.00
212 Scrappy Power Optimist Int Darcy Higgins BSYC (SA) DNC 19.00
739 No Off Switch Optimist Int Kaitlyn Roe BSYC (SA) DNC 19.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 19
Race Start Time: Sun Mar 11, 2018 13:12:45
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1688 Master Mixer Optimist Int Angus McDonald ASC (SA) 1 1.00
1754 Hot Shots 2 Optimist Int Zane Chaplin LBSC (SA) 2 2.00
1727 Crackerjack Optimist Int Jack Penter BSYC (SA) 3 3.00
1461 Starboard Wars Optimist Int Joshua Webb BSYC (SA) 4 4.00
1523 Thunder Optimist Int Fraser Baker LBSC (SA) 5 5.00
1132 Aquamarine Optimist Int Ava Wilson ASC (SA) 6 6.00
1445 Here Comes Troubles Optimist Int Dante Schnaars BSYC (SA) 7 7.00
1250 Green Dragon Optimist Int Matt Bigham ASC (SA) 8 8.00
805 Archimedes Optimist Int Elizabeth Parkinson ASC (SA) 9 9.00
1083 Sea Serpent Optimist Int John Napier ASC (SA) 10 10.00
1375 No Rush Optimist Int Lani Pearson LBSC (SA) DNF 13.00
739 No Off Switch Optimist Int Kaitlyn Roe BSYC (SA) DNF 13.00
1244 Hamilton Island Optimist Int Cody Rawling PLYC (SA) DNC 19.00
1284 Megga Bascomb Optimist Int Nathaniel Eming PLYC (SA) DNC 19.00
1344 Blown Away Optimist Int Zachary Pisoni LBSC (SA) DNC 19.00
160 Blister In The Sun Optimist Int Lilly Witty BSYC (SA) DNC 19.00
1737 Squirto Optimist Int Sailor Cowen LBSC (SA) DNC 19.00
212 Scrappy Power Optimist Int Darcy Higgins BSYC (SA) DNC 19.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 20
Race Start Time: Sun Mar 11, 2018 13:15:14
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1754 Hot Shots 2 Optimist Int Zane Chaplin LBSC (SA) 1 1.00
1461 Starboard Wars Optimist Int Joshua Webb BSYC (SA) 2 2.00
1523 Thunder Optimist Int Fraser Baker LBSC (SA) 3 3.00
1688 Master Mixer Optimist Int Angus McDonald ASC (SA) 4 4.00
1727 Crackerjack Optimist Int Jack Penter BSYC (SA) 5 5.00
1132 Aquamarine Optimist Int Ava Wilson ASC (SA) 6 6.00
1445 Here Comes Troubles Optimist Int Dante Schnaars BSYC (SA) 7 7.00
805 Archimedes Optimist Int Elizabeth Parkinson ASC (SA) 8 8.00
1083 Sea Serpent Optimist Int John Napier ASC (SA) 9 9.00
1250 Green Dragon Optimist Int Matt Bigham ASC (SA) 10 10.00
739 No Off Switch Optimist Int Kaitlyn Roe BSYC (SA) DNF 13.00
1375 No Rush Optimist Int Lani Pearson LBSC (SA) DNF 13.00
212 Scrappy Power Optimist Int Darcy Higgins BSYC (SA) DNC 19.00
1737 Squirto Optimist Int Sailor Cowen LBSC (SA) DNC 19.00
160 Blister In The Sun Optimist Int Lilly Witty BSYC (SA) DNC 19.00
1344 Blown Away Optimist Int Zachary Pisoni LBSC (SA) DNC 19.00
1284 Megga Bascomb Optimist Int Nathaniel Eming PLYC (SA) DNC 19.00
1244 Hamilton Island Optimist Int Cody Rawling PLYC (SA) DNC 19.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 21
Race Start Time: Sun Mar 11, 2018 13:26:12
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1754 Hot Shots 2 Optimist Int Zane Chaplin LBSC (SA) 1 1.00
1727 Crackerjack Optimist Int Jack Penter BSYC (SA) 2 2.00
1461 Starboard Wars Optimist Int Joshua Webb BSYC (SA) 3 3.00
1688 Master Mixer Optimist Int Angus McDonald ASC (SA) 4 4.00
1132 Aquamarine Optimist Int Ava Wilson ASC (SA) 5 5.00
1523 Thunder Optimist Int Fraser Baker LBSC (SA) 6 6.00
1250 Green Dragon Optimist Int Matt Bigham ASC (SA) 7 7.00
805 Archimedes Optimist Int Elizabeth Parkinson ASC (SA) 8 8.00
1083 Sea Serpent Optimist Int John Napier ASC (SA) 9 9.00
1445 Here Comes Troubles Optimist Int Dante Schnaars BSYC (SA) 10 10.00
1375 No Rush Optimist Int Lani Pearson LBSC (SA) DNF 13.00
739 No Off Switch Optimist Int Kaitlyn Roe BSYC (SA) DNF 13.00
1244 Hamilton Island Optimist Int Cody Rawling PLYC (SA) DNC 19.00
1284 Megga Bascomb Optimist Int Nathaniel Eming PLYC (SA) DNC 19.00
1344 Blown Away Optimist Int Zachary Pisoni LBSC (SA) DNC 19.00
160 Blister In The Sun Optimist Int Lilly Witty BSYC (SA) DNC 19.00
1737 Squirto Optimist Int Sailor Cowen LBSC (SA) DNC 19.00
212 Scrappy Power Optimist Int Darcy Higgins BSYC (SA) DNC 19.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 22
Race Start Time: Sun Mar 11, 2018 15:09:59
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1754 Hot Shots 2 Optimist Int Zane Chaplin LBSC (SA) 1 1.00
1523 Thunder Optimist Int Fraser Baker LBSC (SA) 2 2.00
1132 Aquamarine Optimist Int Ava Wilson ASC (SA) 3 3.00
1461 Starboard Wars Optimist Int Joshua Webb BSYC (SA) 4 4.00
1688 Master Mixer Optimist Int Angus McDonald ASC (SA) 5 5.00
805 Archimedes Optimist Int Elizabeth Parkinson ASC (SA) 6 6.00
1727 Crackerjack Optimist Int Jack Penter BSYC (SA) 7 7.00
1250 Green Dragon Optimist Int Matt Bigham ASC (SA) 8 8.00
1445 Here Comes Troubles Optimist Int Dante Schnaars BSYC (SA) 9 9.00
1083 Sea Serpent Optimist Int John Napier ASC (SA) 10 10.00
1375 No Rush Optimist Int Lani Pearson LBSC (SA) DNF 13.00
739 No Off Switch Optimist Int Kaitlyn Roe BSYC (SA) DNF 13.00
1244 Hamilton Island Optimist Int Cody Rawling PLYC (SA) DNC 19.00
1284 Megga Bascomb Optimist Int Nathaniel Eming PLYC (SA) DNC 19.00
1344 Blown Away Optimist Int Zachary Pisoni LBSC (SA) DNC 19.00
160 Blister In The Sun Optimist Int Lilly Witty BSYC (SA) DNC 19.00
1737 Squirto Optimist Int Sailor Cowen LBSC (SA) DNC 19.00
212 Scrappy Power Optimist Int Darcy Higgins BSYC (SA) DNC 19.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 23
Race Start Time: Sun Mar 11, 2018 15:11:51
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1727 Crackerjack Optimist Int Jack Penter BSYC (SA) 1 1.00
1132 Aquamarine Optimist Int Ava Wilson ASC (SA) 2 2.00
1688 Master Mixer Optimist Int Angus McDonald ASC (SA) 3 3.00
1461 Starboard Wars Optimist Int Joshua Webb BSYC (SA) 4 4.00
1523 Thunder Optimist Int Fraser Baker LBSC (SA) 5 5.00
805 Archimedes Optimist Int Elizabeth Parkinson ASC (SA) 6 6.00
1250 Green Dragon Optimist Int Matt Bigham ASC (SA) 7 7.00
1083 Sea Serpent Optimist Int John Napier ASC (SA) 8 8.00
1754 Hot Shots 2 Optimist Int Zane Chaplin LBSC (SA) 9 9.00
1445 Here Comes Troubles Optimist Int Dante Schnaars BSYC (SA) DNF 13.00
1375 No Rush Optimist Int Lani Pearson LBSC (SA) DNF 13.00
739 No Off Switch Optimist Int Kaitlyn Roe BSYC (SA) DNF 13.00
1344 Blown Away Optimist Int Zachary Pisoni LBSC (SA) DNC 19.00
1284 Megga Bascomb Optimist Int Nathaniel Eming PLYC (SA) DNC 19.00
160 Blister In The Sun Optimist Int Lilly Witty BSYC (SA) DNC 19.00
1737 Squirto Optimist Int Sailor Cowen LBSC (SA) DNC 19.00
212 Scrappy Power Optimist Int Darcy Higgins BSYC (SA) DNC 19.00
1244 Hamilton Island Optimist Int Cody Rawling PLYC (SA) DNC 19.00

Mobile Website

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012 | Login