Attention: ScoreIT will permanently become read only from July 1, 2022. Thank you for your support for the past 10 years.
On July 1, 2023 the entire website will be shut down. If you want to keep a copy of your historical results, it is strongly advised to print your results as PDF and saving these files. An automatic PDF export of all of your events is unable to be created for you.
Events > 2017-18 SA Youth Tri Series > Optimist Green
Sail No |
Boat Name |
Boat Type |
From | State | Skipper | Crew |
10 | Sailin Express |
Optimist Green | BSYC | SA | Emilie Nello | |
1013 | Optimist |
Optimist Green | BSYC | SA | Evan Markijevic | |
1125 | Blue Dragon |
Optimist Green | BSYC | SA | Paige Grigg | |
1201 | Thunderbird |
Optimist Green | BSYC | SA | Enrique Harris-Sanchez | |
1217 | High Voltage |
Optimist Green | BSYC | SA | Jed Witty | |
1245 | John Buckland |
Optimist Green | PLYC | SA | Jemma Rawling | |
1246 | Twister |
Optimist Green | PLYC | SA | Dana Cameron | |
1249 | Skulduggery |
Optimist Green | LBSC | SA | William Clough | |
1285 | Captain Chaos |
Optimist Green | LBSC | SA | Luka Vukovic | |
1303 | Piranha |
Optimist Green | BSYC | SA | Jimmy Piro | |
1315 | Rogue Won |
Optimist Green | BSYC | SA | Mitchell Webb | |
1345 | Radioactive |
Optimist Green | LBSC | SA | Ila Chaplin | |
1351 | Ryder of the Storm |
Optimist Green | BSYC | SA | Ryder Kelly | |
1374 | Phantom |
Optimist Green | GAC | SA | Alfie Chambers | |
1422 | Blue Dragon |
Optimist Green | BSYC | SA | Timothy Newman | |
1441 | Fallon SAT |
Optimist Green | BSYC | SA | Fallon Katz | |
1441 | Corbin SUN |
Optimist Green | BSYC | SA | Corbin Katz | |
1446 | Oceania |
Optimist Green | BSYC | SA | Grady Sayers | |
1485 | Upbeat |
Optimist Green | GAC | SA | Cleo Hart | |
1722 | Flying Fish |
Optimist Green | ASC | SA | Jade McAskill | |
1749 | Mad Dog |
Optimist Green | ASC | SA | Mitchell Young | |
1794 | Boaty McBoatface |
Optimist Green | LBSC | SA | Will Gaylard | |
345 | Predator |
Optimist Green | BSYC | SA | Jannik Trochsler | |
507 | Greninja |
Optimist Green | LBSC | SA | William van Riet | |
583 | No Gusts No Glory |
Optimist Green | GAC | SA | Kelly Steele | |
605 | Picasso |
Optimist Green | BSYC | SA | Sofia Harris-Sanchez | |
702 | Swift |
Optimist Green | LBSC | SA | Louis Pisoni | |
747 | RocketRAT |
Optimist Green | ASC | SA | Rhys Thomas |
Total boats: 28
Plc | Sail No |
Boat Name (Boat Type) |
Skipper/Crew | From | Race 1 30-Sep |
Race 2 30-Sep |
Race 3 30-Sep |
Race 4 30-Sep |
Race 5 30-Sep |
Race 6 30-Sep |
Race 7 1-Oct |
Race 8 1-Oct |
Race 9 5-Nov |
Race 10 5-Nov |
Race 11 5-Nov |
Race 12 5-Nov |
Race 13 5-Nov |
Race 14 5-Nov |
Race 15 5-Nov |
Race 16 10-Mar |
Race 17 10-Mar |
Race 18 11-Mar |
Race 19 11-Mar |
Race 20 11-Mar |
Race 21 11-Mar |
Race 22 11-Mar |
Drop | Total |
1 | 1485 |
Upbeat Optimist Green |
Cleo Hart |
GAC SA |
1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 32 |
2 | 1749 |
Mad Dog Optimist Green |
Mitchell Young |
ASC SA |
3 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 8 | DNF (20.00) |
DNF (20.00) |
3 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 8 | DNF (12.00) |
52 | 83 |
3 | 1249 |
Skulduggery Optimist Green |
William Clough |
LBSC SA |
5 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 2 | DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
87 | 168 |
4 | 583 |
No Gusts No Glory Optimist Green |
Kelly Steele |
GAC SA |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
8 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 87 | 177 |
5 | 1794 |
Boaty McBoatface Optimist Green |
Will Gaylard |
LBSC SA |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 7 | DNF (12.00) |
87 | 201 |
6 | 1374 |
Phantom Optimist Green |
Alfie Chambers |
GAC SA |
4 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 7 | DNF (20.00) |
4 | DNF (20.00) |
DNF (20.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
87 | 225 |
7 | 507 |
Greninja Optimist Green |
William van Riet |
LBSC SA |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
9 | 7 | 4 | DNF (20.00) |
5 | 9 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 87 | 246 |
8 | 1315 |
Rogue Won Optimist Green |
Mitchell Webb |
BSYC SA |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
14 | 9 | 13 | 10 | DNF (20.00) |
8 | 12 | DNF (12.00) |
6 | 6 | 9 | 4 | 9 | DNF (12.00) |
87 | 289 |
9 | 702 |
Swift Optimist Green |
Louis Pisoni |
LBSC SA |
2 | 2 | 3 | DNS (8.00) |
DNS (8.00) |
DNS (8.00) |
5 | 4 | DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
87 | 359 |
10 | 1246 |
Twister Optimist Green |
Dana Cameron |
PLYC SA |
6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 7 | DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
87 | 369 |
11 | 1345 |
Radioactive Optimist Green |
Ila Chaplin |
LBSC SA |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
6 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 87 | 377 |
12 | 1722 |
Flying Fish Optimist Green |
Jade McAskill |
ASC SA |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
5 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 87 | 390 |
13 | 1422 |
Blue Dragon Optimist Green |
Timothy Newman |
BSYC SA |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNF (12.00) |
10 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 87 | 408 |
14 | 1351 |
Ryder of the Storm Optimist Green |
Ryder Kelly |
BSYC SA |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
10 | 8 | 8 | 5 | DNF (20.00) |
5 | 6 | DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
87 | 410 |
15 | 345 |
Predator Optimist Green |
Jannik Trochsler |
BSYC SA |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
3 | 10 | 10 | DNF (20.00) |
9 | 6 | 9 | DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
87 | 415 |
16 | 1217 |
High Voltage Optimist Green |
Jed Witty |
BSYC SA |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
12 | 14 | 9 | 7 | 7 | 11 | 8 | DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
87 | 416 |
17 | 747 |
RocketRAT Optimist Green |
Rhys Thomas |
ASC SA |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
9 | 9 | DNF (12.00) |
DNF (12.00) |
DNF (12.00) |
DNF (12.00) |
DNF (12.00) |
87 | 426 |
18 | 1125 |
Blue Dragon Optimist Green |
Paige Grigg |
BSYC SA |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
6 | 12 | 11 | 8 | DNF (20.00) |
12 | DNF (20.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
87 | 437 |
19 | 1013 |
Optimist Optimist Green |
Evan Markijevic |
BSYC SA |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
11 | 13 | 12 | 11 | DNF (20.00) |
14 | 11 | DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
87 | 440 |
20 | 1245 |
John Buckland Optimist Green |
Jemma Rawling |
PLYC SA |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
4 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 6 | DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
87 | 448 |
21 | 1285 |
Captain Chaos Optimist Green |
Luka Vukovic |
LBSC SA |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
13 | 11 | 14 | 9 | DNF (20.00) |
DNF (20.00) |
DNF (20.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
87 | 455 |
22 | 1446 |
Oceania Optimist Green |
Grady Sayers |
BSYC SA |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNF (20.00) |
DNF (20.00) |
DNF (20.00) |
DNS (20.00) |
DNS (20.00) |
7 | 7 | DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
87 | 462 |
23 | 1441 |
Corbin SUN Optimist Green |
Corbin Katz |
BSYC SA |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
10 | DNF (12.00) |
DNF (12.00) |
DNF (12.00) |
DNF (12.00) |
87 | 464 |
24 | 605 |
Picasso Optimist Green |
Sofia Harris-Sanchez |
BSYC SA |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNF (20.00) |
DNF (20.00) |
DNF (20.00) |
DNS (20.00) |
DNS (20.00) |
10 | 10 | DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
87 | 468 |
25 | 1201 |
Thunderbird Optimist Green |
Enrique Harris-Sanchez |
BSYC SA |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNF (20.00) |
DNF (20.00) |
DNF (20.00) |
DNS (20.00) |
DNS (20.00) |
13 | DNF (20.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
87 | 481 |
26 | 1303 |
Piranha Optimist Green |
Jimmy Piro |
BSYC SA |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNS (20.00) |
DNS (20.00) |
DNS (20.00) |
DNS (20.00) |
DNS (20.00) |
DNF (20.00) |
DNS (20.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
87 | 488 |
27 | 10 |
Sailin Express Optimist Green |
Emilie Nello |
BSYC SA |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNS (20.00) |
DNS (20.00) |
DNS (20.00) |
DNS (20.00) |
DNS (20.00) |
DNS (20.00) |
DNS (20.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
87 | 488 |
28 | 1441 |
Fallon SAT Optimist Green |
Fallon Katz |
BSYC SA |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
8 | 11 | DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
DNC (29.00) |
87 | 512 |
Race No: | 1 |
Race Start Time: | Sat Sep 30, 2017 12:50:24 |
Race Comments: |
Sail No | Boat Name |
Boat Type | Skipper/Crew | From | Scr Plc |
Scr Pts |
1485 | Upbeat | Optimist Green | Cleo Hart | GAC (SA) | 1 | 1.00 |
702 | Swift | Optimist Green | Louis Pisoni | LBSC (SA) | 2 | 2.00 |
1749 | Mad Dog | Optimist Green | Mitchell Young | ASC (SA) | 3 | 3.00 |
1374 | Phantom | Optimist Green | Alfie Chambers | GAC (SA) | 4 | 4.00 |
1249 | Skulduggery | Optimist Green | William Clough | LBSC (SA) | 5 | 5.00 |
1246 | Twister | Optimist Green | Dana Cameron | PLYC (SA) | 6 | 6.00 |
1303 | Piranha | Optimist Green | Jimmy Piro | BSYC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
345 | Predator | Optimist Green | Jannik Trochsler | BSYC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
583 | No Gusts No Glory | Optimist Green | Kelly Steele | GAC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
10 | Sailin Express | Optimist Green | Emilie Nello | BSYC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
1422 | Blue Dragon | Optimist Green | Timothy Newman | BSYC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
1441 | Fallon SAT | Optimist Green | Fallon Katz | BSYC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
1722 | Flying Fish | Optimist Green | Jade McAskill | ASC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
747 | RocketRAT | Optimist Green | Rhys Thomas | ASC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
1441 | Corbin SUN | Optimist Green | Corbin Katz | BSYC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
1013 | Optimist | Optimist Green | Evan Markijevic | BSYC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
1794 | Boaty McBoatface | Optimist Green | Will Gaylard | LBSC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
1285 | Captain Chaos | Optimist Green | Luka Vukovic | LBSC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
1245 | John Buckland | Optimist Green | Jemma Rawling | PLYC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
1125 | Blue Dragon | Optimist Green | Paige Grigg | BSYC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
1201 | Thunderbird | Optimist Green | Enrique Harris-Sanchez | BSYC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
1217 | High Voltage | Optimist Green | Jed Witty | BSYC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
1315 | Rogue Won | Optimist Green | Mitchell Webb | BSYC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
1351 | Ryder of the Storm | Optimist Green | Ryder Kelly | BSYC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
1446 | Oceania | Optimist Green | Grady Sayers | BSYC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
507 | Greninja | Optimist Green | William van Riet | LBSC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
605 | Picasso | Optimist Green | Sofia Harris-Sanchez | BSYC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
1345 | Radioactive | Optimist Green | Ila Chaplin | LBSC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
Race No: | 2 |
Race Start Time: | Sat Sep 30, 2017 12:51:04 |
Race Comments: |
Sail No | Boat Name |
Boat Type | Skipper/Crew | From | Scr Plc |
Scr Pts |
1485 | Upbeat | Optimist Green | Cleo Hart | GAC (SA) | 1 | 1.00 |
702 | Swift | Optimist Green | Louis Pisoni | LBSC (SA) | 2 | 2.00 |
1249 | Skulduggery | Optimist Green | William Clough | LBSC (SA) | 3 | 3.00 |
1374 | Phantom | Optimist Green | Alfie Chambers | GAC (SA) | 4 | 4.00 |
1749 | Mad Dog | Optimist Green | Mitchell Young | ASC (SA) | 5 | 5.00 |
1246 | Twister | Optimist Green | Dana Cameron | PLYC (SA) | 6 | 6.00 |
1303 | Piranha | Optimist Green | Jimmy Piro | BSYC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
345 | Predator | Optimist Green | Jannik Trochsler | BSYC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
583 | No Gusts No Glory | Optimist Green | Kelly Steele | GAC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
10 | Sailin Express | Optimist Green | Emilie Nello | BSYC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
1422 | Blue Dragon | Optimist Green | Timothy Newman | BSYC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
1441 | Fallon SAT | Optimist Green | Fallon Katz | BSYC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
1722 | Flying Fish | Optimist Green | Jade McAskill | ASC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
747 | RocketRAT | Optimist Green | Rhys Thomas | ASC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
1441 | Corbin SUN | Optimist Green | Corbin Katz | BSYC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
1013 | Optimist | Optimist Green | Evan Markijevic | BSYC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
1794 | Boaty McBoatface | Optimist Green | Will Gaylard | LBSC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
1285 | Captain Chaos | Optimist Green | Luka Vukovic | LBSC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
1245 | John Buckland | Optimist Green | Jemma Rawling | PLYC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
1125 | Blue Dragon | Optimist Green | Paige Grigg | BSYC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
1201 | Thunderbird | Optimist Green | Enrique Harris-Sanchez | BSYC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
1217 | High Voltage | Optimist Green | Jed Witty | BSYC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
1315 | Rogue Won | Optimist Green | Mitchell Webb | BSYC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
1351 | Ryder of the Storm | Optimist Green | Ryder Kelly | BSYC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
1446 | Oceania | Optimist Green | Grady Sayers | BSYC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
507 | Greninja | Optimist Green | William van Riet | LBSC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
605 | Picasso | Optimist Green | Sofia Harris-Sanchez | BSYC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
1345 | Radioactive | Optimist Green | Ila Chaplin | LBSC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
Race No: | 3 |
Race Start Time: | Sat Sep 30, 2017 12:51:49 |
Race Comments: |
Sail No | Boat Name |
Boat Type | Skipper/Crew | From | Scr Plc |
Scr Pts |
1485 | Upbeat | Optimist Green | Cleo Hart | GAC (SA) | 1 | 1.00 |
1374 | Phantom | Optimist Green | Alfie Chambers | GAC (SA) | 2 | 2.00 |
702 | Swift | Optimist Green | Louis Pisoni | LBSC (SA) | 3 | 3.00 |
1249 | Skulduggery | Optimist Green | William Clough | LBSC (SA) | 4 | 4.00 |
1749 | Mad Dog | Optimist Green | Mitchell Young | ASC (SA) | 5 | 5.00 |
1246 | Twister | Optimist Green | Dana Cameron | PLYC (SA) | 6 | 6.00 |
1303 | Piranha | Optimist Green | Jimmy Piro | BSYC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
345 | Predator | Optimist Green | Jannik Trochsler | BSYC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
583 | No Gusts No Glory | Optimist Green | Kelly Steele | GAC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
10 | Sailin Express | Optimist Green | Emilie Nello | BSYC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
1422 | Blue Dragon | Optimist Green | Timothy Newman | BSYC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
1441 | Fallon SAT | Optimist Green | Fallon Katz | BSYC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
1722 | Flying Fish | Optimist Green | Jade McAskill | ASC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
747 | RocketRAT | Optimist Green | Rhys Thomas | ASC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
1441 | Corbin SUN | Optimist Green | Corbin Katz | BSYC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
1013 | Optimist | Optimist Green | Evan Markijevic | BSYC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
1794 | Boaty McBoatface | Optimist Green | Will Gaylard | LBSC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
1285 | Captain Chaos | Optimist Green | Luka Vukovic | LBSC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
1245 | John Buckland | Optimist Green | Jemma Rawling | PLYC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
1125 | Blue Dragon | Optimist Green | Paige Grigg | BSYC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
1201 | Thunderbird | Optimist Green | Enrique Harris-Sanchez | BSYC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
1217 | High Voltage | Optimist Green | Jed Witty | BSYC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
1315 | Rogue Won | Optimist Green | Mitchell Webb | BSYC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
1351 | Ryder of the Storm | Optimist Green | Ryder Kelly | BSYC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
1446 | Oceania | Optimist Green | Grady Sayers | BSYC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
507 | Greninja | Optimist Green | William van Riet | LBSC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
605 | Picasso | Optimist Green | Sofia Harris-Sanchez | BSYC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
1345 | Radioactive | Optimist Green | Ila Chaplin | LBSC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
Race No: | 4 |
Race Start Time: | Sat Sep 30, 2017 15:15:07 |
Race Comments: |
Sail No | Boat Name |
Boat Type | Skipper/Crew | From | Scr Plc |
Scr Pts |
1485 | Upbeat | Optimist Green | Cleo Hart | GAC (SA) | 1 | 1.00 |
1249 | Skulduggery | Optimist Green | William Clough | LBSC (SA) | 2 | 2.00 |
1749 | Mad Dog | Optimist Green | Mitchell Young | ASC (SA) | 3 | 3.00 |
1245 | John Buckland | Optimist Green | Jemma Rawling | PLYC (SA) | 4 | 4.00 |
1374 | Phantom | Optimist Green | Alfie Chambers | GAC (SA) | 5 | 5.00 |
1246 | Twister | Optimist Green | Dana Cameron | PLYC (SA) | 6 | 6.00 |
702 | Swift | Optimist Green | Louis Pisoni | LBSC (SA) | DNS | 8.00 |
1303 | Piranha | Optimist Green | Jimmy Piro | BSYC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
345 | Predator | Optimist Green | Jannik Trochsler | BSYC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
583 | No Gusts No Glory | Optimist Green | Kelly Steele | GAC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
10 | Sailin Express | Optimist Green | Emilie Nello | BSYC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
1422 | Blue Dragon | Optimist Green | Timothy Newman | BSYC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
1441 | Fallon SAT | Optimist Green | Fallon Katz | BSYC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
1722 | Flying Fish | Optimist Green | Jade McAskill | ASC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
747 | RocketRAT | Optimist Green | Rhys Thomas | ASC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
1441 | Corbin SUN | Optimist Green | Corbin Katz | BSYC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
1013 | Optimist | Optimist Green | Evan Markijevic | BSYC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
1794 | Boaty McBoatface | Optimist Green | Will Gaylard | LBSC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
1125 | Blue Dragon | Optimist Green | Paige Grigg | BSYC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
1201 | Thunderbird | Optimist Green | Enrique Harris-Sanchez | BSYC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
1217 | High Voltage | Optimist Green | Jed Witty | BSYC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
1315 | Rogue Won | Optimist Green | Mitchell Webb | BSYC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
1351 | Ryder of the Storm | Optimist Green | Ryder Kelly | BSYC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
1446 | Oceania | Optimist Green | Grady Sayers | BSYC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
507 | Greninja | Optimist Green | William van Riet | LBSC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
605 | Picasso | Optimist Green | Sofia Harris-Sanchez | BSYC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
1285 | Captain Chaos | Optimist Green | Luka Vukovic | LBSC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
1345 | Radioactive | Optimist Green | Ila Chaplin | LBSC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
Race No: | 5 |
Race Start Time: | Sat Sep 30, 2017 15:18:07 |
Race Comments: |
Sail No | Boat Name |
Boat Type | Skipper/Crew | From | Scr Plc |
Scr Pts |
1485 | Upbeat | Optimist Green | Cleo Hart | GAC (SA) | 1 | 1.00 |
1749 | Mad Dog | Optimist Green | Mitchell Young | ASC (SA) | 2 | 2.00 |
1374 | Phantom | Optimist Green | Alfie Chambers | GAC (SA) | 3 | 3.00 |
1249 | Skulduggery | Optimist Green | William Clough | LBSC (SA) | 4 | 4.00 |
1245 | John Buckland | Optimist Green | Jemma Rawling | PLYC (SA) | 5 | 5.00 |
1246 | Twister | Optimist Green | Dana Cameron | PLYC (SA) | 6 | 6.00 |
702 | Swift | Optimist Green | Louis Pisoni | LBSC (SA) | DNS | 8.00 |
1303 | Piranha | Optimist Green | Jimmy Piro | BSYC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
345 | Predator | Optimist Green | Jannik Trochsler | BSYC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
583 | No Gusts No Glory | Optimist Green | Kelly Steele | GAC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
10 | Sailin Express | Optimist Green | Emilie Nello | BSYC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
1422 | Blue Dragon | Optimist Green | Timothy Newman | BSYC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
1441 | Fallon SAT | Optimist Green | Fallon Katz | BSYC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
1722 | Flying Fish | Optimist Green | Jade McAskill | ASC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
747 | RocketRAT | Optimist Green | Rhys Thomas | ASC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
1441 | Corbin SUN | Optimist Green | Corbin Katz | BSYC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
1013 | Optimist | Optimist Green | Evan Markijevic | BSYC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
1794 | Boaty McBoatface | Optimist Green | Will Gaylard | LBSC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
1125 | Blue Dragon | Optimist Green | Paige Grigg | BSYC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
1201 | Thunderbird | Optimist Green | Enrique Harris-Sanchez | BSYC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
1217 | High Voltage | Optimist Green | Jed Witty | BSYC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
1315 | Rogue Won | Optimist Green | Mitchell Webb | BSYC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
1351 | Ryder of the Storm | Optimist Green | Ryder Kelly | BSYC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
1446 | Oceania | Optimist Green | Grady Sayers | BSYC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
507 | Greninja | Optimist Green | William van Riet | LBSC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
605 | Picasso | Optimist Green | Sofia Harris-Sanchez | BSYC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
1285 | Captain Chaos | Optimist Green | Luka Vukovic | LBSC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
1345 | Radioactive | Optimist Green | Ila Chaplin | LBSC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
Race No: | 6 |
Race Start Time: | Sat Sep 30, 2017 15:18:57 |
Race Comments: |
Sail No | Boat Name |
Boat Type | Skipper/Crew | From | Scr Plc |
Scr Pts |
1485 | Upbeat | Optimist Green | Cleo Hart | GAC (SA) | 1 | 1.00 |
1249 | Skulduggery | Optimist Green | William Clough | LBSC (SA) | 2 | 2.00 |
1245 | John Buckland | Optimist Green | Jemma Rawling | PLYC (SA) | 3 | 3.00 |
1749 | Mad Dog | Optimist Green | Mitchell Young | ASC (SA) | 4 | 4.00 |
1374 | Phantom | Optimist Green | Alfie Chambers | GAC (SA) | 5 | 5.00 |
1246 | Twister | Optimist Green | Dana Cameron | PLYC (SA) | 6 | 6.00 |
702 | Swift | Optimist Green | Louis Pisoni | LBSC (SA) | DNS | 8.00 |
1303 | Piranha | Optimist Green | Jimmy Piro | BSYC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
345 | Predator | Optimist Green | Jannik Trochsler | BSYC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
583 | No Gusts No Glory | Optimist Green | Kelly Steele | GAC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
10 | Sailin Express | Optimist Green | Emilie Nello | BSYC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
1422 | Blue Dragon | Optimist Green | Timothy Newman | BSYC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
1441 | Fallon SAT | Optimist Green | Fallon Katz | BSYC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
1722 | Flying Fish | Optimist Green | Jade McAskill | ASC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
747 | RocketRAT | Optimist Green | Rhys Thomas | ASC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
1441 | Corbin SUN | Optimist Green | Corbin Katz | BSYC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
1013 | Optimist | Optimist Green | Evan Markijevic | BSYC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
1794 | Boaty McBoatface | Optimist Green | Will Gaylard | LBSC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
1125 | Blue Dragon | Optimist Green | Paige Grigg | BSYC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
1201 | Thunderbird | Optimist Green | Enrique Harris-Sanchez | BSYC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
1217 | High Voltage | Optimist Green | Jed Witty | BSYC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
1315 | Rogue Won | Optimist Green | Mitchell Webb | BSYC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
1351 | Ryder of the Storm | Optimist Green | Ryder Kelly | BSYC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
1446 | Oceania | Optimist Green | Grady Sayers | BSYC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
507 | Greninja | Optimist Green | William van Riet | LBSC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
605 | Picasso | Optimist Green | Sofia Harris-Sanchez | BSYC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
1285 | Captain Chaos | Optimist Green | Luka Vukovic | LBSC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
1345 | Radioactive | Optimist Green | Ila Chaplin | LBSC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
Race No: | 7 |
Race Start Time: | Sun Oct 1, 2017 12:36:49 |
Race Comments: |
Sail No | Boat Name |
Boat Type | Skipper/Crew | From | Scr Plc |
Scr Pts |
1749 | Mad Dog | Optimist Green | Mitchell Young | ASC (SA) | 1 | 1.00 |
1249 | Skulduggery | Optimist Green | William Clough | LBSC (SA) | 2 | 2.00 |
1374 | Phantom | Optimist Green | Alfie Chambers | GAC (SA) | 3 | 3.00 |
1485 | Upbeat | Optimist Green | Cleo Hart | GAC (SA) | 4 | 4.00 |
702 | Swift | Optimist Green | Louis Pisoni | LBSC (SA) | 5 | 5.00 |
1245 | John Buckland | Optimist Green | Jemma Rawling | PLYC (SA) | 6 | 6.00 |
1246 | Twister | Optimist Green | Dana Cameron | PLYC (SA) | 7 | 7.00 |
1303 | Piranha | Optimist Green | Jimmy Piro | BSYC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
345 | Predator | Optimist Green | Jannik Trochsler | BSYC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
583 | No Gusts No Glory | Optimist Green | Kelly Steele | GAC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
10 | Sailin Express | Optimist Green | Emilie Nello | BSYC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
1422 | Blue Dragon | Optimist Green | Timothy Newman | BSYC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
1441 | Fallon SAT | Optimist Green | Fallon Katz | BSYC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
1722 | Flying Fish | Optimist Green | Jade McAskill | ASC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
747 | RocketRAT | Optimist Green | Rhys Thomas | ASC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
1441 | Corbin SUN | Optimist Green | Corbin Katz | BSYC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
1013 | Optimist | Optimist Green | Evan Markijevic | BSYC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
1794 | Boaty McBoatface | Optimist Green | Will Gaylard | LBSC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
1125 | Blue Dragon | Optimist Green | Paige Grigg | BSYC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
1201 | Thunderbird | Optimist Green | Enrique Harris-Sanchez | BSYC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
1217 | High Voltage | Optimist Green | Jed Witty | BSYC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
1315 | Rogue Won | Optimist Green | Mitchell Webb | BSYC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
1351 | Ryder of the Storm | Optimist Green | Ryder Kelly | BSYC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
1446 | Oceania | Optimist Green | Grady Sayers | BSYC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
507 | Greninja | Optimist Green | William van Riet | LBSC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
605 | Picasso | Optimist Green | Sofia Harris-Sanchez | BSYC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
1285 | Captain Chaos | Optimist Green | Luka Vukovic | LBSC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
1345 | Radioactive | Optimist Green | Ila Chaplin | LBSC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
Race No: | 8 |
Race Start Time: | Sun Oct 1, 2017 12:36:50 |
Race Comments: |
Sail No | Boat Name |
Boat Type | Skipper/Crew | From | Scr Plc |
Scr Pts |
1374 | Phantom | Optimist Green | Alfie Chambers | GAC (SA) | 1 | 1.00 |
1749 | Mad Dog | Optimist Green | Mitchell Young | ASC (SA) | 2 | 2.00 |
1485 | Upbeat | Optimist Green | Cleo Hart | GAC (SA) | 3 | 3.00 |
702 | Swift | Optimist Green | Louis Pisoni | LBSC (SA) | 4 | 4.00 |
1249 | Skulduggery | Optimist Green | William Clough | LBSC (SA) | 5 | 5.00 |
1245 | John Buckland | Optimist Green | Jemma Rawling | PLYC (SA) | 6 | 6.00 |
1246 | Twister | Optimist Green | Dana Cameron | PLYC (SA) | 7 | 7.00 |
1303 | Piranha | Optimist Green | Jimmy Piro | BSYC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
345 | Predator | Optimist Green | Jannik Trochsler | BSYC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
583 | No Gusts No Glory | Optimist Green | Kelly Steele | GAC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
10 | Sailin Express | Optimist Green | Emilie Nello | BSYC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
1422 | Blue Dragon | Optimist Green | Timothy Newman | BSYC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
1441 | Fallon SAT | Optimist Green | Fallon Katz | BSYC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
1722 | Flying Fish | Optimist Green | Jade McAskill | ASC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
747 | RocketRAT | Optimist Green | Rhys Thomas | ASC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
1441 | Corbin SUN | Optimist Green | Corbin Katz | BSYC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
1013 | Optimist | Optimist Green | Evan Markijevic | BSYC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
1794 | Boaty McBoatface | Optimist Green | Will Gaylard | LBSC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
1125 | Blue Dragon | Optimist Green | Paige Grigg | BSYC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
1201 | Thunderbird | Optimist Green | Enrique Harris-Sanchez | BSYC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
1217 | High Voltage | Optimist Green | Jed Witty | BSYC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
1315 | Rogue Won | Optimist Green | Mitchell Webb | BSYC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
1351 | Ryder of the Storm | Optimist Green | Ryder Kelly | BSYC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
1446 | Oceania | Optimist Green | Grady Sayers | BSYC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
507 | Greninja | Optimist Green | William van Riet | LBSC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
605 | Picasso | Optimist Green | Sofia Harris-Sanchez | BSYC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
1285 | Captain Chaos | Optimist Green | Luka Vukovic | LBSC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
1345 | Radioactive | Optimist Green | Ila Chaplin | LBSC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
Race No: | 9 |
Race Start Time: | Sun Nov 5, 2017 13:27:56 |
Race Comments: |
Sail No | Boat Name |
Boat Type | Skipper/Crew | From | Scr Plc |
Scr Pts |
1249 | Skulduggery | Optimist Green | William Clough | LBSC (SA) | 1 | 1.00 |
1794 | Boaty McBoatface | Optimist Green | Will Gaylard | LBSC (SA) | 2 | 2.00 |
345 | Predator | Optimist Green | Jannik Trochsler | BSYC (SA) | 3 | 3.00 |
1485 | Upbeat | Optimist Green | Cleo Hart | GAC (SA) | 4 | 4.00 |
1374 | Phantom | Optimist Green | Alfie Chambers | GAC (SA) | 5 | 5.00 |
1125 | Blue Dragon | Optimist Green | Paige Grigg | BSYC (SA) | 6 | 6.00 |
1749 | Mad Dog | Optimist Green | Mitchell Young | ASC (SA) | 7 | 7.00 |
583 | No Gusts No Glory | Optimist Green | Kelly Steele | GAC (SA) | 8 | 8.00 |
507 | Greninja | Optimist Green | William van Riet | LBSC (SA) | 9 | 9.00 |
1351 | Ryder of the Storm | Optimist Green | Ryder Kelly | BSYC (SA) | 10 | 10.00 |
1013 | Optimist | Optimist Green | Evan Markijevic | BSYC (SA) | 11 | 11.00 |
1217 | High Voltage | Optimist Green | Jed Witty | BSYC (SA) | 12 | 12.00 |
1285 | Captain Chaos | Optimist Green | Luka Vukovic | LBSC (SA) | 13 | 13.00 |
1315 | Rogue Won | Optimist Green | Mitchell Webb | BSYC (SA) | 14 | 14.00 |
605 | Picasso | Optimist Green | Sofia Harris-Sanchez | BSYC (SA) | DNF | 20.00 |
1446 | Oceania | Optimist Green | Grady Sayers | BSYC (SA) | DNF | 20.00 |
1303 | Piranha | Optimist Green | Jimmy Piro | BSYC (SA) | DNS | 20.00 |
1201 | Thunderbird | Optimist Green | Enrique Harris-Sanchez | BSYC (SA) | DNF | 20.00 |
10 | Sailin Express | Optimist Green | Emilie Nello | BSYC (SA) | DNS | 20.00 |
1246 | Twister | Optimist Green | Dana Cameron | PLYC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
1441 | Corbin SUN | Optimist Green | Corbin Katz | BSYC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
747 | RocketRAT | Optimist Green | Rhys Thomas | ASC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
1722 | Flying Fish | Optimist Green | Jade McAskill | ASC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
1441 | Fallon SAT | Optimist Green | Fallon Katz | BSYC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
1422 | Blue Dragon | Optimist Green | Timothy Newman | BSYC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
702 | Swift | Optimist Green | Louis Pisoni | LBSC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
1245 | John Buckland | Optimist Green | Jemma Rawling | PLYC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
1345 | Radioactive | Optimist Green | Ila Chaplin | LBSC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
Race No: | 10 |
Race Start Time: | Sun Nov 5, 2017 13:30:59 |
Race Comments: |
Sail No | Boat Name |
Boat Type | Skipper/Crew | From | Scr Plc |
Scr Pts |
583 | No Gusts No Glory | Optimist Green | Kelly Steele | GAC (SA) | 1 | 1.00 |
1794 | Boaty McBoatface | Optimist Green | Will Gaylard | LBSC (SA) | 2 | 2.00 |
1485 | Upbeat | Optimist Green | Cleo Hart | GAC (SA) | 3 | 3.00 |
1249 | Skulduggery | Optimist Green | William Clough | LBSC (SA) | 4 | 4.00 |
1749 | Mad Dog | Optimist Green | Mitchell Young | ASC (SA) | 5 | 5.00 |
1374 | Phantom | Optimist Green | Alfie Chambers | GAC (SA) | 6 | 6.00 |
507 | Greninja | Optimist Green | William van Riet | LBSC (SA) | 7 | 7.00 |
1351 | Ryder of the Storm | Optimist Green | Ryder Kelly | BSYC (SA) | 8 | 8.00 |
1315 | Rogue Won | Optimist Green | Mitchell Webb | BSYC (SA) | 9 | 9.00 |
345 | Predator | Optimist Green | Jannik Trochsler | BSYC (SA) | 10 | 10.00 |
1285 | Captain Chaos | Optimist Green | Luka Vukovic | LBSC (SA) | 11 | 11.00 |
1125 | Blue Dragon | Optimist Green | Paige Grigg | BSYC (SA) | 12 | 12.00 |
1013 | Optimist | Optimist Green | Evan Markijevic | BSYC (SA) | 13 | 13.00 |
1217 | High Voltage | Optimist Green | Jed Witty | BSYC (SA) | 14 | 14.00 |
605 | Picasso | Optimist Green | Sofia Harris-Sanchez | BSYC (SA) | DNF | 20.00 |
1446 | Oceania | Optimist Green | Grady Sayers | BSYC (SA) | DNF | 20.00 |
1303 | Piranha | Optimist Green | Jimmy Piro | BSYC (SA) | DNS | 20.00 |
1201 | Thunderbird | Optimist Green | Enrique Harris-Sanchez | BSYC (SA) | DNF | 20.00 |
10 | Sailin Express | Optimist Green | Emilie Nello | BSYC (SA) | DNS | 20.00 |
1246 | Twister | Optimist Green | Dana Cameron | PLYC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
1441 | Corbin SUN | Optimist Green | Corbin Katz | BSYC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
747 | RocketRAT | Optimist Green | Rhys Thomas | ASC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
1722 | Flying Fish | Optimist Green | Jade McAskill | ASC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
1441 | Fallon SAT | Optimist Green | Fallon Katz | BSYC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
1422 | Blue Dragon | Optimist Green | Timothy Newman | BSYC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
702 | Swift | Optimist Green | Louis Pisoni | LBSC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
1245 | John Buckland | Optimist Green | Jemma Rawling | PLYC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
1345 | Radioactive | Optimist Green | Ila Chaplin | LBSC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
Race No: | 11 |
Race Start Time: | Sun Nov 5, 2017 13:34:33 |
Race Comments: |
Sail No | Boat Name |
Boat Type | Skipper/Crew | From | Scr Plc |
Scr Pts |
583 | No Gusts No Glory | Optimist Green | Kelly Steele | GAC (SA) | 1 | 1.00 |
1485 | Upbeat | Optimist Green | Cleo Hart | GAC (SA) | 2 | 2.00 |
1794 | Boaty McBoatface | Optimist Green | Will Gaylard | LBSC (SA) | 3 | 3.00 |
507 | Greninja | Optimist Green | William van Riet | LBSC (SA) | 4 | 4.00 |
1749 | Mad Dog | Optimist Green | Mitchell Young | ASC (SA) | 5 | 5.00 |
1249 | Skulduggery | Optimist Green | William Clough | LBSC (SA) | 6 | 6.00 |
1374 | Phantom | Optimist Green | Alfie Chambers | GAC (SA) | 7 | 7.00 |
1351 | Ryder of the Storm | Optimist Green | Ryder Kelly | BSYC (SA) | 8 | 8.00 |
1217 | High Voltage | Optimist Green | Jed Witty | BSYC (SA) | 9 | 9.00 |
345 | Predator | Optimist Green | Jannik Trochsler | BSYC (SA) | 10 | 10.00 |
1125 | Blue Dragon | Optimist Green | Paige Grigg | BSYC (SA) | 11 | 11.00 |
1013 | Optimist | Optimist Green | Evan Markijevic | BSYC (SA) | 12 | 12.00 |
1315 | Rogue Won | Optimist Green | Mitchell Webb | BSYC (SA) | 13 | 13.00 |
1285 | Captain Chaos | Optimist Green | Luka Vukovic | LBSC (SA) | 14 | 14.00 |
605 | Picasso | Optimist Green | Sofia Harris-Sanchez | BSYC (SA) | DNF | 20.00 |
1446 | Oceania | Optimist Green | Grady Sayers | BSYC (SA) | DNF | 20.00 |
1303 | Piranha | Optimist Green | Jimmy Piro | BSYC (SA) | DNS | 20.00 |
1201 | Thunderbird | Optimist Green | Enrique Harris-Sanchez | BSYC (SA) | DNF | 20.00 |
10 | Sailin Express | Optimist Green | Emilie Nello | BSYC (SA) | DNS | 20.00 |
1246 | Twister | Optimist Green | Dana Cameron | PLYC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
1441 | Corbin SUN | Optimist Green | Corbin Katz | BSYC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
747 | RocketRAT | Optimist Green | Rhys Thomas | ASC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
1722 | Flying Fish | Optimist Green | Jade McAskill | ASC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
1441 | Fallon SAT | Optimist Green | Fallon Katz | BSYC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
1422 | Blue Dragon | Optimist Green | Timothy Newman | BSYC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
702 | Swift | Optimist Green | Louis Pisoni | LBSC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
1245 | John Buckland | Optimist Green | Jemma Rawling | PLYC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
1345 | Radioactive | Optimist Green | Ila Chaplin | LBSC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
Race No: | 12 |
Race Start Time: | Sun Nov 5, 2017 13:38:29 |
Race Comments: |
Sail No | Boat Name |
Boat Type | Skipper/Crew | From | Scr Plc |
Scr Pts |
1485 | Upbeat | Optimist Green | Cleo Hart | GAC (SA) | 1 | 1.00 |
1794 | Boaty McBoatface | Optimist Green | Will Gaylard | LBSC (SA) | 2 | 2.00 |
583 | No Gusts No Glory | Optimist Green | Kelly Steele | GAC (SA) | 3 | 3.00 |
1249 | Skulduggery | Optimist Green | William Clough | LBSC (SA) | 4 | 4.00 |
1351 | Ryder of the Storm | Optimist Green | Ryder Kelly | BSYC (SA) | 5 | 5.00 |
1749 | Mad Dog | Optimist Green | Mitchell Young | ASC (SA) | 6 | 6.00 |
1217 | High Voltage | Optimist Green | Jed Witty | BSYC (SA) | 7 | 7.00 |
1125 | Blue Dragon | Optimist Green | Paige Grigg | BSYC (SA) | 8 | 8.00 |
1285 | Captain Chaos | Optimist Green | Luka Vukovic | LBSC (SA) | 9 | 9.00 |
1315 | Rogue Won | Optimist Green | Mitchell Webb | BSYC (SA) | 10 | 10.00 |
1013 | Optimist | Optimist Green | Evan Markijevic | BSYC (SA) | 11 | 11.00 |
605 | Picasso | Optimist Green | Sofia Harris-Sanchez | BSYC (SA) | DNS | 20.00 |
507 | Greninja | Optimist Green | William van Riet | LBSC (SA) | DNF | 20.00 |
345 | Predator | Optimist Green | Jannik Trochsler | BSYC (SA) | DNF | 20.00 |
1446 | Oceania | Optimist Green | Grady Sayers | BSYC (SA) | DNS | 20.00 |
1374 | Phantom | Optimist Green | Alfie Chambers | GAC (SA) | DNF | 20.00 |
1303 | Piranha | Optimist Green | Jimmy Piro | BSYC (SA) | DNS | 20.00 |
1201 | Thunderbird | Optimist Green | Enrique Harris-Sanchez | BSYC (SA) | DNS | 20.00 |
10 | Sailin Express | Optimist Green | Emilie Nello | BSYC (SA) | DNS | 20.00 |
747 | RocketRAT | Optimist Green | Rhys Thomas | ASC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
1441 | Corbin SUN | Optimist Green | Corbin Katz | BSYC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
1722 | Flying Fish | Optimist Green | Jade McAskill | ASC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
1441 | Fallon SAT | Optimist Green | Fallon Katz | BSYC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
1422 | Blue Dragon | Optimist Green | Timothy Newman | BSYC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
702 | Swift | Optimist Green | Louis Pisoni | LBSC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
1246 | Twister | Optimist Green | Dana Cameron | PLYC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
1245 | John Buckland | Optimist Green | Jemma Rawling | PLYC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
1345 | Radioactive | Optimist Green | Ila Chaplin | LBSC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
Race No: | 13 |
Race Start Time: | Sun Nov 5, 2017 13:56:44 |
Race Comments: |
Sail No | Boat Name |
Boat Type | Skipper/Crew | From | Scr Plc |
Scr Pts |
1485 | Upbeat | Optimist Green | Cleo Hart | GAC (SA) | 1 | 1.00 |
583 | No Gusts No Glory | Optimist Green | Kelly Steele | GAC (SA) | 2 | 2.00 |
1794 | Boaty McBoatface | Optimist Green | Will Gaylard | LBSC (SA) | 3 | 3.00 |
1374 | Phantom | Optimist Green | Alfie Chambers | GAC (SA) | 4 | 4.00 |
507 | Greninja | Optimist Green | William van Riet | LBSC (SA) | 5 | 5.00 |
1249 | Skulduggery | Optimist Green | William Clough | LBSC (SA) | 6 | 6.00 |
1217 | High Voltage | Optimist Green | Jed Witty | BSYC (SA) | 7 | 7.00 |
1749 | Mad Dog | Optimist Green | Mitchell Young | ASC (SA) | 8 | 8.00 |
345 | Predator | Optimist Green | Jannik Trochsler | BSYC (SA) | 9 | 9.00 |
605 | Picasso | Optimist Green | Sofia Harris-Sanchez | BSYC (SA) | DNS | 20.00 |
1446 | Oceania | Optimist Green | Grady Sayers | BSYC (SA) | DNS | 20.00 |
1351 | Ryder of the Storm | Optimist Green | Ryder Kelly | BSYC (SA) | DNF | 20.00 |
1315 | Rogue Won | Optimist Green | Mitchell Webb | BSYC (SA) | DNF | 20.00 |
1303 | Piranha | Optimist Green | Jimmy Piro | BSYC (SA) | DNS | 20.00 |
1285 | Captain Chaos | Optimist Green | Luka Vukovic | LBSC (SA) | DNF | 20.00 |
1201 | Thunderbird | Optimist Green | Enrique Harris-Sanchez | BSYC (SA) | DNS | 20.00 |
1125 | Blue Dragon | Optimist Green | Paige Grigg | BSYC (SA) | DNF | 20.00 |
1013 | Optimist | Optimist Green | Evan Markijevic | BSYC (SA) | DNF | 20.00 |
10 | Sailin Express | Optimist Green | Emilie Nello | BSYC (SA) | DNS | 20.00 |
747 | RocketRAT | Optimist Green | Rhys Thomas | ASC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
1441 | Corbin SUN | Optimist Green | Corbin Katz | BSYC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
1722 | Flying Fish | Optimist Green | Jade McAskill | ASC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
1441 | Fallon SAT | Optimist Green | Fallon Katz | BSYC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
1422 | Blue Dragon | Optimist Green | Timothy Newman | BSYC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
702 | Swift | Optimist Green | Louis Pisoni | LBSC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
1246 | Twister | Optimist Green | Dana Cameron | PLYC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
1245 | John Buckland | Optimist Green | Jemma Rawling | PLYC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
1345 | Radioactive | Optimist Green | Ila Chaplin | LBSC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
Race No: | 14 |
Race Start Time: | Sun Nov 5, 2017 15:42:54 |
Race Comments: |
Sail No | Boat Name |
Boat Type | Skipper/Crew | From | Scr Plc |
Scr Pts |
583 | No Gusts No Glory | Optimist Green | Kelly Steele | GAC (SA) | 1 | 1.00 |
1249 | Skulduggery | Optimist Green | William Clough | LBSC (SA) | 2 | 2.00 |
1794 | Boaty McBoatface | Optimist Green | Will Gaylard | LBSC (SA) | 3 | 3.00 |
1485 | Upbeat | Optimist Green | Cleo Hart | GAC (SA) | 4 | 4.00 |
1351 | Ryder of the Storm | Optimist Green | Ryder Kelly | BSYC (SA) | 5 | 5.00 |
345 | Predator | Optimist Green | Jannik Trochsler | BSYC (SA) | 6 | 6.00 |
1446 | Oceania | Optimist Green | Grady Sayers | BSYC (SA) | 7 | 7.00 |
1315 | Rogue Won | Optimist Green | Mitchell Webb | BSYC (SA) | 8 | 8.00 |
507 | Greninja | Optimist Green | William van Riet | LBSC (SA) | 9 | 9.00 |
605 | Picasso | Optimist Green | Sofia Harris-Sanchez | BSYC (SA) | 10 | 10.00 |
1217 | High Voltage | Optimist Green | Jed Witty | BSYC (SA) | 11 | 11.00 |
1125 | Blue Dragon | Optimist Green | Paige Grigg | BSYC (SA) | 12 | 12.00 |
1201 | Thunderbird | Optimist Green | Enrique Harris-Sanchez | BSYC (SA) | 13 | 13.00 |
1013 | Optimist | Optimist Green | Evan Markijevic | BSYC (SA) | 14 | 14.00 |
1749 | Mad Dog | Optimist Green | Mitchell Young | ASC (SA) | DNF | 20.00 |
1374 | Phantom | Optimist Green | Alfie Chambers | GAC (SA) | DNF | 20.00 |
1303 | Piranha | Optimist Green | Jimmy Piro | BSYC (SA) | DNF | 20.00 |
1285 | Captain Chaos | Optimist Green | Luka Vukovic | LBSC (SA) | DNF | 20.00 |
10 | Sailin Express | Optimist Green | Emilie Nello | BSYC (SA) | DNS | 20.00 |
1246 | Twister | Optimist Green | Dana Cameron | PLYC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
1441 | Corbin SUN | Optimist Green | Corbin Katz | BSYC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
747 | RocketRAT | Optimist Green | Rhys Thomas | ASC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
1722 | Flying Fish | Optimist Green | Jade McAskill | ASC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
1441 | Fallon SAT | Optimist Green | Fallon Katz | BSYC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
1422 | Blue Dragon | Optimist Green | Timothy Newman | BSYC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
702 | Swift | Optimist Green | Louis Pisoni | LBSC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
1245 | John Buckland | Optimist Green | Jemma Rawling | PLYC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
1345 | Radioactive | Optimist Green | Ila Chaplin | LBSC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
Race No: | 15 |
Race Start Time: | Sun Nov 5, 2017 15:44:41 |
Race Comments: |
Sail No | Boat Name |
Boat Type | Skipper/Crew | From | Scr Plc |
Scr Pts |
583 | No Gusts No Glory | Optimist Green | Kelly Steele | GAC (SA) | 1 | 1.00 |
1249 | Skulduggery | Optimist Green | William Clough | LBSC (SA) | 2 | 2.00 |
1794 | Boaty McBoatface | Optimist Green | Will Gaylard | LBSC (SA) | 3 | 3.00 |
1485 | Upbeat | Optimist Green | Cleo Hart | GAC (SA) | 4 | 4.00 |
507 | Greninja | Optimist Green | William van Riet | LBSC (SA) | 5 | 5.00 |
1351 | Ryder of the Storm | Optimist Green | Ryder Kelly | BSYC (SA) | 6 | 6.00 |
1446 | Oceania | Optimist Green | Grady Sayers | BSYC (SA) | 7 | 7.00 |
1217 | High Voltage | Optimist Green | Jed Witty | BSYC (SA) | 8 | 8.00 |
345 | Predator | Optimist Green | Jannik Trochsler | BSYC (SA) | 9 | 9.00 |
605 | Picasso | Optimist Green | Sofia Harris-Sanchez | BSYC (SA) | 10 | 10.00 |
1013 | Optimist | Optimist Green | Evan Markijevic | BSYC (SA) | 11 | 11.00 |
1315 | Rogue Won | Optimist Green | Mitchell Webb | BSYC (SA) | 12 | 12.00 |
1749 | Mad Dog | Optimist Green | Mitchell Young | ASC (SA) | DNF | 20.00 |
1374 | Phantom | Optimist Green | Alfie Chambers | GAC (SA) | DNF | 20.00 |
1303 | Piranha | Optimist Green | Jimmy Piro | BSYC (SA) | DNS | 20.00 |
1285 | Captain Chaos | Optimist Green | Luka Vukovic | LBSC (SA) | DNF | 20.00 |
1201 | Thunderbird | Optimist Green | Enrique Harris-Sanchez | BSYC (SA) | DNF | 20.00 |
1125 | Blue Dragon | Optimist Green | Paige Grigg | BSYC (SA) | DNF | 20.00 |
10 | Sailin Express | Optimist Green | Emilie Nello | BSYC (SA) | DNS | 20.00 |
1246 | Twister | Optimist Green | Dana Cameron | PLYC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
1441 | Corbin SUN | Optimist Green | Corbin Katz | BSYC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
747 | RocketRAT | Optimist Green | Rhys Thomas | ASC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
1722 | Flying Fish | Optimist Green | Jade McAskill | ASC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
1441 | Fallon SAT | Optimist Green | Fallon Katz | BSYC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
1422 | Blue Dragon | Optimist Green | Timothy Newman | BSYC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
702 | Swift | Optimist Green | Louis Pisoni | LBSC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
1245 | John Buckland | Optimist Green | Jemma Rawling | PLYC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
1345 | Radioactive | Optimist Green | Ila Chaplin | LBSC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
Race No: | 16 |
Race Start Time: | Sat Mar 10, 2018 13:39:37 |
Race Comments: |
Sail No | Boat Name |
Boat Type | Skipper/Crew | From | Scr Plc |
Scr Pts |
583 | No Gusts No Glory | Optimist Green | Kelly Steele | GAC (SA) | 1 | 1.00 |
1794 | Boaty McBoatface | Optimist Green | Will Gaylard | LBSC (SA) | 2 | 2.00 |
1749 | Mad Dog | Optimist Green | Mitchell Young | ASC (SA) | 3 | 3.00 |
1485 | Upbeat | Optimist Green | Cleo Hart | GAC (SA) | 4 | 4.00 |
1722 | Flying Fish | Optimist Green | Jade McAskill | ASC (SA) | 5 | 5.00 |
1345 | Radioactive | Optimist Green | Ila Chaplin | LBSC (SA) | 6 | 6.00 |
507 | Greninja | Optimist Green | William van Riet | LBSC (SA) | 7 | 7.00 |
1441 | Fallon SAT | Optimist Green | Fallon Katz | BSYC (SA) | 8 | 8.00 |
747 | RocketRAT | Optimist Green | Rhys Thomas | ASC (SA) | 9 | 9.00 |
1315 | Rogue Won | Optimist Green | Mitchell Webb | BSYC (SA) | DNF | 12.00 |
1422 | Blue Dragon | Optimist Green | Timothy Newman | BSYC (SA) | DNF | 12.00 |
345 | Predator | Optimist Green | Jannik Trochsler | BSYC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
1446 | Oceania | Optimist Green | Grady Sayers | BSYC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
1441 | Corbin SUN | Optimist Green | Corbin Katz | BSYC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
1374 | Phantom | Optimist Green | Alfie Chambers | GAC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
1351 | Ryder of the Storm | Optimist Green | Ryder Kelly | BSYC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
605 | Picasso | Optimist Green | Sofia Harris-Sanchez | BSYC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
1303 | Piranha | Optimist Green | Jimmy Piro | BSYC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
1285 | Captain Chaos | Optimist Green | Luka Vukovic | LBSC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
10 | Sailin Express | Optimist Green | Emilie Nello | BSYC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
1249 | Skulduggery | Optimist Green | William Clough | LBSC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
1013 | Optimist | Optimist Green | Evan Markijevic | BSYC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
1125 | Blue Dragon | Optimist Green | Paige Grigg | BSYC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
1201 | Thunderbird | Optimist Green | Enrique Harris-Sanchez | BSYC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
1217 | High Voltage | Optimist Green | Jed Witty | BSYC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
1245 | John Buckland | Optimist Green | Jemma Rawling | PLYC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
1246 | Twister | Optimist Green | Dana Cameron | PLYC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
702 | Swift | Optimist Green | Louis Pisoni | LBSC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
Race No: | 17 |
Race Start Time: | Sat Mar 10, 2018 14:27:48 |
Race Comments: |
Sail No | Boat Name |
Boat Type | Skipper/Crew | From | Scr Plc |
Scr Pts |
583 | No Gusts No Glory | Optimist Green | Kelly Steele | GAC (SA) | 1 | 1.00 |
1485 | Upbeat | Optimist Green | Cleo Hart | GAC (SA) | 2 | 2.00 |
1794 | Boaty McBoatface | Optimist Green | Will Gaylard | LBSC (SA) | 3 | 3.00 |
1749 | Mad Dog | Optimist Green | Mitchell Young | ASC (SA) | 4 | 4.00 |
1345 | Radioactive | Optimist Green | Ila Chaplin | LBSC (SA) | 5 | 5.00 |
1315 | Rogue Won | Optimist Green | Mitchell Webb | BSYC (SA) | 6 | 6.00 |
507 | Greninja | Optimist Green | William van Riet | LBSC (SA) | 7 | 7.00 |
1722 | Flying Fish | Optimist Green | Jade McAskill | ASC (SA) | 8 | 8.00 |
747 | RocketRAT | Optimist Green | Rhys Thomas | ASC (SA) | 9 | 9.00 |
1422 | Blue Dragon | Optimist Green | Timothy Newman | BSYC (SA) | 10 | 10.00 |
1441 | Fallon SAT | Optimist Green | Fallon Katz | BSYC (SA) | 11 | 11.00 |
1351 | Ryder of the Storm | Optimist Green | Ryder Kelly | BSYC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
1374 | Phantom | Optimist Green | Alfie Chambers | GAC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
1441 | Corbin SUN | Optimist Green | Corbin Katz | BSYC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
1446 | Oceania | Optimist Green | Grady Sayers | BSYC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
345 | Predator | Optimist Green | Jannik Trochsler | BSYC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
605 | Picasso | Optimist Green | Sofia Harris-Sanchez | BSYC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
702 | Swift | Optimist Green | Louis Pisoni | LBSC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
1303 | Piranha | Optimist Green | Jimmy Piro | BSYC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
1285 | Captain Chaos | Optimist Green | Luka Vukovic | LBSC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
1249 | Skulduggery | Optimist Green | William Clough | LBSC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
1246 | Twister | Optimist Green | Dana Cameron | PLYC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
1245 | John Buckland | Optimist Green | Jemma Rawling | PLYC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
1201 | Thunderbird | Optimist Green | Enrique Harris-Sanchez | BSYC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
1125 | Blue Dragon | Optimist Green | Paige Grigg | BSYC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
1013 | Optimist | Optimist Green | Evan Markijevic | BSYC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
10 | Sailin Express | Optimist Green | Emilie Nello | BSYC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
1217 | High Voltage | Optimist Green | Jed Witty | BSYC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
Race No: | 18 |
Race Start Time: | Sun Mar 11, 2018 13:21:04 |
Race Comments: |
Sail No | Boat Name |
Boat Type | Skipper/Crew | From | Scr Plc |
Scr Pts |
1749 | Mad Dog | Optimist Green | Mitchell Young | ASC (SA) | 1 | 1.00 |
1485 | Upbeat | Optimist Green | Cleo Hart | GAC (SA) | 2 | 2.00 |
583 | No Gusts No Glory | Optimist Green | Kelly Steele | GAC (SA) | 3 | 3.00 |
1345 | Radioactive | Optimist Green | Ila Chaplin | LBSC (SA) | 4 | 4.00 |
1722 | Flying Fish | Optimist Green | Jade McAskill | ASC (SA) | 5 | 5.00 |
1315 | Rogue Won | Optimist Green | Mitchell Webb | BSYC (SA) | 6 | 6.00 |
507 | Greninja | Optimist Green | William van Riet | LBSC (SA) | 7 | 7.00 |
1794 | Boaty McBoatface | Optimist Green | Will Gaylard | LBSC (SA) | 8 | 8.00 |
1422 | Blue Dragon | Optimist Green | Timothy Newman | BSYC (SA) | 9 | 9.00 |
1441 | Corbin SUN | Optimist Green | Corbin Katz | BSYC (SA) | 10 | 10.00 |
747 | RocketRAT | Optimist Green | Rhys Thomas | ASC (SA) | DNF | 12.00 |
1013 | Optimist | Optimist Green | Evan Markijevic | BSYC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
702 | Swift | Optimist Green | Louis Pisoni | LBSC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
605 | Picasso | Optimist Green | Sofia Harris-Sanchez | BSYC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
345 | Predator | Optimist Green | Jannik Trochsler | BSYC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
1446 | Oceania | Optimist Green | Grady Sayers | BSYC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
1441 | Fallon SAT | Optimist Green | Fallon Katz | BSYC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
1374 | Phantom | Optimist Green | Alfie Chambers | GAC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
1351 | Ryder of the Storm | Optimist Green | Ryder Kelly | BSYC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
1303 | Piranha | Optimist Green | Jimmy Piro | BSYC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
1285 | Captain Chaos | Optimist Green | Luka Vukovic | LBSC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
1249 | Skulduggery | Optimist Green | William Clough | LBSC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
1246 | Twister | Optimist Green | Dana Cameron | PLYC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
1245 | John Buckland | Optimist Green | Jemma Rawling | PLYC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
10 | Sailin Express | Optimist Green | Emilie Nello | BSYC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
1201 | Thunderbird | Optimist Green | Enrique Harris-Sanchez | BSYC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
1125 | Blue Dragon | Optimist Green | Paige Grigg | BSYC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
1217 | High Voltage | Optimist Green | Jed Witty | BSYC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
Race No: | 19 |
Race Start Time: | Sun Mar 11, 2018 13:23:23 |
Race Comments: |
Sail No | Boat Name |
Boat Type | Skipper/Crew | From | Scr Plc |
Scr Pts |
1485 | Upbeat | Optimist Green | Cleo Hart | GAC (SA) | 1 | 1.00 |
583 | No Gusts No Glory | Optimist Green | Kelly Steele | GAC (SA) | 2 | 2.00 |
1794 | Boaty McBoatface | Optimist Green | Will Gaylard | LBSC (SA) | 3 | 3.00 |
1345 | Radioactive | Optimist Green | Ila Chaplin | LBSC (SA) | 4 | 4.00 |
507 | Greninja | Optimist Green | William van Riet | LBSC (SA) | 5 | 5.00 |
1749 | Mad Dog | Optimist Green | Mitchell Young | ASC (SA) | 6 | 6.00 |
1722 | Flying Fish | Optimist Green | Jade McAskill | ASC (SA) | 7 | 7.00 |
1422 | Blue Dragon | Optimist Green | Timothy Newman | BSYC (SA) | 8 | 8.00 |
1315 | Rogue Won | Optimist Green | Mitchell Webb | BSYC (SA) | 9 | 9.00 |
1441 | Corbin SUN | Optimist Green | Corbin Katz | BSYC (SA) | DNF | 12.00 |
747 | RocketRAT | Optimist Green | Rhys Thomas | ASC (SA) | DNF | 12.00 |
1125 | Blue Dragon | Optimist Green | Paige Grigg | BSYC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
702 | Swift | Optimist Green | Louis Pisoni | LBSC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
605 | Picasso | Optimist Green | Sofia Harris-Sanchez | BSYC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
345 | Predator | Optimist Green | Jannik Trochsler | BSYC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
1446 | Oceania | Optimist Green | Grady Sayers | BSYC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
1441 | Fallon SAT | Optimist Green | Fallon Katz | BSYC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
10 | Sailin Express | Optimist Green | Emilie Nello | BSYC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
1374 | Phantom | Optimist Green | Alfie Chambers | GAC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
1351 | Ryder of the Storm | Optimist Green | Ryder Kelly | BSYC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
1303 | Piranha | Optimist Green | Jimmy Piro | BSYC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
1285 | Captain Chaos | Optimist Green | Luka Vukovic | LBSC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
1249 | Skulduggery | Optimist Green | William Clough | LBSC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
1246 | Twister | Optimist Green | Dana Cameron | PLYC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
1013 | Optimist | Optimist Green | Evan Markijevic | BSYC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
1217 | High Voltage | Optimist Green | Jed Witty | BSYC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
1201 | Thunderbird | Optimist Green | Enrique Harris-Sanchez | BSYC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
1245 | John Buckland | Optimist Green | Jemma Rawling | PLYC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
Race No: | 20 |
Race Start Time: | Sun Mar 11, 2018 13:27:42 |
Race Comments: |
Sail No | Boat Name |
Boat Type | Skipper/Crew | From | Scr Plc |
Scr Pts |
1485 | Upbeat | Optimist Green | Cleo Hart | GAC (SA) | 1 | 1.00 |
583 | No Gusts No Glory | Optimist Green | Kelly Steele | GAC (SA) | 2 | 2.00 |
1794 | Boaty McBoatface | Optimist Green | Will Gaylard | LBSC (SA) | 3 | 3.00 |
1315 | Rogue Won | Optimist Green | Mitchell Webb | BSYC (SA) | 4 | 4.00 |
1749 | Mad Dog | Optimist Green | Mitchell Young | ASC (SA) | 5 | 5.00 |
1345 | Radioactive | Optimist Green | Ila Chaplin | LBSC (SA) | 6 | 6.00 |
1722 | Flying Fish | Optimist Green | Jade McAskill | ASC (SA) | 7 | 7.00 |
507 | Greninja | Optimist Green | William van Riet | LBSC (SA) | 8 | 8.00 |
1422 | Blue Dragon | Optimist Green | Timothy Newman | BSYC (SA) | 9 | 9.00 |
1441 | Corbin SUN | Optimist Green | Corbin Katz | BSYC (SA) | DNF | 12.00 |
747 | RocketRAT | Optimist Green | Rhys Thomas | ASC (SA) | DNF | 12.00 |
1125 | Blue Dragon | Optimist Green | Paige Grigg | BSYC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
702 | Swift | Optimist Green | Louis Pisoni | LBSC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
605 | Picasso | Optimist Green | Sofia Harris-Sanchez | BSYC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
345 | Predator | Optimist Green | Jannik Trochsler | BSYC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
1446 | Oceania | Optimist Green | Grady Sayers | BSYC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
10 | Sailin Express | Optimist Green | Emilie Nello | BSYC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
1441 | Fallon SAT | Optimist Green | Fallon Katz | BSYC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
1374 | Phantom | Optimist Green | Alfie Chambers | GAC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
1351 | Ryder of the Storm | Optimist Green | Ryder Kelly | BSYC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
1303 | Piranha | Optimist Green | Jimmy Piro | BSYC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
1285 | Captain Chaos | Optimist Green | Luka Vukovic | LBSC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
1249 | Skulduggery | Optimist Green | William Clough | LBSC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
1246 | Twister | Optimist Green | Dana Cameron | PLYC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
1013 | Optimist | Optimist Green | Evan Markijevic | BSYC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
1217 | High Voltage | Optimist Green | Jed Witty | BSYC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
1201 | Thunderbird | Optimist Green | Enrique Harris-Sanchez | BSYC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
1245 | John Buckland | Optimist Green | Jemma Rawling | PLYC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
Race No: | 21 |
Race Start Time: | Sun Mar 11, 2018 15:13:16 |
Race Comments: |
Sail No | Boat Name |
Boat Type | Skipper/Crew | From | Scr Plc |
Scr Pts |
1485 | Upbeat | Optimist Green | Cleo Hart | GAC (SA) | 1 | 1.00 |
1345 | Radioactive | Optimist Green | Ila Chaplin | LBSC (SA) | 2 | 2.00 |
583 | No Gusts No Glory | Optimist Green | Kelly Steele | GAC (SA) | 3 | 3.00 |
507 | Greninja | Optimist Green | William van Riet | LBSC (SA) | 4 | 4.00 |
1722 | Flying Fish | Optimist Green | Jade McAskill | ASC (SA) | 5 | 5.00 |
1422 | Blue Dragon | Optimist Green | Timothy Newman | BSYC (SA) | 6 | 6.00 |
1794 | Boaty McBoatface | Optimist Green | Will Gaylard | LBSC (SA) | 7 | 7.00 |
1749 | Mad Dog | Optimist Green | Mitchell Young | ASC (SA) | 8 | 8.00 |
1315 | Rogue Won | Optimist Green | Mitchell Webb | BSYC (SA) | 9 | 9.00 |
1441 | Corbin SUN | Optimist Green | Corbin Katz | BSYC (SA) | DNF | 12.00 |
747 | RocketRAT | Optimist Green | Rhys Thomas | ASC (SA) | DNF | 12.00 |
1125 | Blue Dragon | Optimist Green | Paige Grigg | BSYC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
702 | Swift | Optimist Green | Louis Pisoni | LBSC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
605 | Picasso | Optimist Green | Sofia Harris-Sanchez | BSYC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
345 | Predator | Optimist Green | Jannik Trochsler | BSYC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
1446 | Oceania | Optimist Green | Grady Sayers | BSYC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
10 | Sailin Express | Optimist Green | Emilie Nello | BSYC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
1441 | Fallon SAT | Optimist Green | Fallon Katz | BSYC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
1374 | Phantom | Optimist Green | Alfie Chambers | GAC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
1351 | Ryder of the Storm | Optimist Green | Ryder Kelly | BSYC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
1303 | Piranha | Optimist Green | Jimmy Piro | BSYC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
1285 | Captain Chaos | Optimist Green | Luka Vukovic | LBSC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
1249 | Skulduggery | Optimist Green | William Clough | LBSC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
1246 | Twister | Optimist Green | Dana Cameron | PLYC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
1013 | Optimist | Optimist Green | Evan Markijevic | BSYC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
1217 | High Voltage | Optimist Green | Jed Witty | BSYC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
1201 | Thunderbird | Optimist Green | Enrique Harris-Sanchez | BSYC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
1245 | John Buckland | Optimist Green | Jemma Rawling | PLYC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
Race No: | 22 |
Race Start Time: | Sun Mar 11, 2018 15:15:22 |
Race Comments: |
Sail No | Boat Name |
Boat Type | Skipper/Crew | From | Scr Plc |
Scr Pts |
1485 | Upbeat | Optimist Green | Cleo Hart | GAC (SA) | 1 | 1.00 |
1345 | Radioactive | Optimist Green | Ila Chaplin | LBSC (SA) | 2 | 2.00 |
583 | No Gusts No Glory | Optimist Green | Kelly Steele | GAC (SA) | 3 | 3.00 |
507 | Greninja | Optimist Green | William van Riet | LBSC (SA) | 4 | 4.00 |
1722 | Flying Fish | Optimist Green | Jade McAskill | ASC (SA) | 5 | 5.00 |
1422 | Blue Dragon | Optimist Green | Timothy Newman | BSYC (SA) | 6 | 6.00 |
1794 | Boaty McBoatface | Optimist Green | Will Gaylard | LBSC (SA) | DNF | 12.00 |
1749 | Mad Dog | Optimist Green | Mitchell Young | ASC (SA) | DNF | 12.00 |
1441 | Corbin SUN | Optimist Green | Corbin Katz | BSYC (SA) | DNF | 12.00 |
1315 | Rogue Won | Optimist Green | Mitchell Webb | BSYC (SA) | DNF | 12.00 |
747 | RocketRAT | Optimist Green | Rhys Thomas | ASC (SA) | DNF | 12.00 |
1245 | John Buckland | Optimist Green | Jemma Rawling | PLYC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
702 | Swift | Optimist Green | Louis Pisoni | LBSC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
605 | Picasso | Optimist Green | Sofia Harris-Sanchez | BSYC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
345 | Predator | Optimist Green | Jannik Trochsler | BSYC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
10 | Sailin Express | Optimist Green | Emilie Nello | BSYC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
1013 | Optimist | Optimist Green | Evan Markijevic | BSYC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
1446 | Oceania | Optimist Green | Grady Sayers | BSYC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
1125 | Blue Dragon | Optimist Green | Paige Grigg | BSYC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
1441 | Fallon SAT | Optimist Green | Fallon Katz | BSYC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
1374 | Phantom | Optimist Green | Alfie Chambers | GAC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
1351 | Ryder of the Storm | Optimist Green | Ryder Kelly | BSYC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
1201 | Thunderbird | Optimist Green | Enrique Harris-Sanchez | BSYC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
1303 | Piranha | Optimist Green | Jimmy Piro | BSYC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
1217 | High Voltage | Optimist Green | Jed Witty | BSYC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
1249 | Skulduggery | Optimist Green | William Clough | LBSC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
1246 | Twister | Optimist Green | Dana Cameron | PLYC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |
1285 | Captain Chaos | Optimist Green | Luka Vukovic | LBSC (SA) | DNC | 29.00 |