ScoreIT

Events > NATIONAL e 2017/2018 SUMMER POINT SCORE > National E

Sail
No
Boat
Name
Boat
Type
Sub
Class
From State Skipper Crew
508 Costlie
E National E Ken Wilson
521 Fury
National E Peter Nixey
528 escapee
National E jeff Gill
531 Victore
e National E David Alterton
532 Miss Muffet
e National E Laurie Alterton
537 Firewind
National E Dennis Patton
555 Miss Tickle
e National E Rufus
556 Petronella
e National E Will Jones
559 Miss Teak
e National E Jim Allen
566 Mr E
National E

Total boats: 10

Mobile Website


Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
14-Oct
Race 2
28-Oct
Race 3
4-Nov
Race 4
18-Nov
Race 5
25-Nov
Race 6
2-Dec
Race 7
16-Dec
Race 8
20-Jan
Race 9
3-Feb
Race 10
17-Feb
Race 11
24-Feb
Race 12
3-Mar
Race 13
17-Mar
Race 14
7-Apr
Race 15
14-Apr
Race 16
28-Apr
Race 101
13-Oct
Race 102
27-Oct
Race 103
3-Nov
Race 104
17-Nov
Race 105
24-Nov
Race 106
1-Dec
Race 107
15-Dec
Race 108
12-Jan
Race 109
2-Feb
Race 110
16-Feb
Race 111
23-Feb
Race 112
2-Mar
Race 113
27-Apr
Drop Total
1 508
Costlie
E
Ken Wilson
2 2 1 1 1 2 3 1 DNC
(11.00)
1 DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
1 2 DNF
(2.00)
1 DNC
(11.00)
1 DNC
(11.00)
1 1 1 1 DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
3 1 3 2 22 89
2 521
Fury
Peter Nixey
1 3 3 DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
1 DNC
(11.00)
1 2 DNF
(3.00)
1 DNC
(11.00)
3 DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
1 2 2 DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
1 2 DNC
(11.00)
2 1 22 150
3 537
Firewind
Dennis Patton
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
2 3 3 1 DNC
(11.00)
2 2 DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
2 2 DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNF
(4.00)
DNC
(11.00)
2 DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
1 DNC
(11.00)
22 200
4 559
Miss Teak
e
Jim Allen
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
2 DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
4 3 2 2 3 DNC
(11.00)
1 2 4 DNC
(11.00)
4 3 22 206
5 556
Petronella
e
Will Jones
DNC
(11.00)
1 DNC
(11.00)
2 DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
2 DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
3 DNF
(3.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
1 DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNF
(3.00)
3 4 DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
22 220
6 532
Miss Muffet
e
Laurie Alterton
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
3 DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
1 DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
1 2 DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
22 260
7 566
Mr E

DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNF
(5.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
22 291
8 555
Miss Tickle
e
Rufus
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
22 297
9 531
Victore
e
David Alterton
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
22 297
10 528
escapee
jeff Gill
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
22 297

Number of races completed: 28 | Number of drops allowed: 2
Mobile Website | Export to PDF | Exlpination of the Handicap System

Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
14-Oct
Race 2
28-Oct
Race 3
4-Nov
Race 4
18-Nov
Race 5
25-Nov
Race 6
2-Dec
Race 7
16-Dec
Race 8
20-Jan
Race 9
3-Feb
Race 10
17-Feb
Race 11
24-Feb
Race 12
3-Mar
Race 13
17-Mar
Race 14
7-Apr
Race 16
28-Apr
Race 101
13-Oct
Race 102
27-Oct
Race 103
3-Nov
Race 104
17-Nov
Race 105
24-Nov
Race 106
1-Dec
Race 107
15-Dec
Race 108
12-Jan
Race 109
2-Feb
Race 110
16-Feb
Race 111
23-Feb
Race 112
2-Mar
Race 113
27-Apr
Drop Total
1 508
Costlie
E
Ken Wilson

2 3 3 3 3 2 3 2 DNC
(11.00)
3 DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
2 2 1 DNC
(11.00)
1 DNC
(11.00)
2 2 1 1 DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
3 1 4 2 22 101
2 521
Fury
Peter Nixey

1 2 2 DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
1 DNC
(11.00)
1 1 DNF
(3.00)
1 DNC
(11.00)
3 DNC
(11.00)
1 2 1 DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
1 1 DNC
(11.00)
2 1 22 134
3 537
Firewind
Dennis Patton

DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
1 1 1 1 DNC
(11.00)
1 2 DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
2 1 DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNF
(4.00)
DNC
(11.00)
2 DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
1 DNC
(11.00)
22 182
4 559
Miss Teak
e
Jim Allen

DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
2 DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
4 3 1 1 3 DNC
(11.00)
1 2 4 DNC
(11.00)
3 3 22 192
5 556
Petronella
e
Will Jones

DNC
(11.00)
1 DNC
(11.00)
2 DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
2 DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
2 DNF
(3.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
1 DNC
(11.00)
DNF
(3.00)
3 4 DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
22 208
6 532
Miss Muffet
e
Laurie Alterton

DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
3 DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
2 DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
2 2 DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
22 251
7 566
Mr E


DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNF
(5.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
22 280
8 555
Miss Tickle
e
Rufus

DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
22 286
9 531
Victore
e
David Alterton

DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
22 286
10 528
escapee
jeff Gill

DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
22 286

Number of races completed: 28 | Number of drops allowed: 2
Mobile Website | Export to PDF
Race No: 1
Race Start Time: Sat Oct 14, 2017 14:03:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
521 Fury National E Peter Nixey () 15:45:20 01:42:20 1 1.00 0.9861 01:40:55 1 1.00
508 Costlie E National E Ken Wilson () 15:59:30 01:56:30 2 2.00 0.9522 01:50:56 2 2.00
528 escapee National E jeff Gill () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
559 Miss Teak e National E Jim Allen () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
556 Petronella e National E Will Jones () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
555 Miss Tickle e National E Rufus () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
537 Firewind National E Dennis Patton () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
532 Miss Muffet e National E Laurie Alterton () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
531 Victore e National E David Alterton () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
566 Mr E National E () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 2
Race Start Time: Sat Oct 28, 2017 14:19:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
556 Petronella e National E Will Jones () 15:39:10 01:20:10 1 1.00 0.9016 01:12:17 1 1.00
521 Fury National E Peter Nixey () 15:46:37 01:27:37 2 2.00 0.9931 01:27:01 3 3.00
508 Costlie E National E Ken Wilson () 15:52:52 01:33:52 3 3.00 0.9153 01:25:55 2 2.00
559 Miss Teak e National E Jim Allen () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
555 Miss Tickle e National E Rufus () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
537 Firewind National E Dennis Patton () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
532 Miss Muffet e National E Laurie Alterton () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
531 Victore e National E David Alterton () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
528 escapee National E jeff Gill () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
566 Mr E National E () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 3
Race Start Time: Sat Nov 4, 2017 14:22:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
537 Firewind National E Dennis Patton () 15:57:58 01:35:58 1 1.00 0.9913 01:35:08 2 2.00
521 Fury National E Peter Nixey () 16:03:06 01:41:06 2 2.00 0.9670 01:37:46 3 3.00
508 Costlie E National E Ken Wilson () 16:06:27 01:44:27 3 3.00 0.8949 01:33:28 1 1.00
566 Mr E National E () DNF 5.00 DNF 5.00
556 Petronella e National E Will Jones () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
555 Miss Tickle e National E Rufus () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
532 Miss Muffet e National E Laurie Alterton () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
531 Victore e National E David Alterton () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
528 escapee National E jeff Gill () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
559 Miss Teak e National E Jim Allen () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 4
Race Start Time: Sat Nov 18, 2017 14:06:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
537 Firewind National E Dennis Patton () 15:38:26 01:32:26 1 1.00 0.9957 01:32:02 3 3.00
556 Petronella e National E Will Jones () 15:41:15 01:35:15 2 2.00 0.9508 01:30:34 2 2.00
508 Costlie E National E Ken Wilson () 15:46:26 01:40:26 3 3.00 0.9009 01:30:29 1 1.00
559 Miss Teak e National E Jim Allen () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
555 Miss Tickle e National E Rufus () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
532 Miss Muffet e National E Laurie Alterton () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
531 Victore e National E David Alterton () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
528 escapee National E jeff Gill () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
521 Fury National E Peter Nixey () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
566 Mr E National E () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 5
Race Start Time: Sat Nov 25, 2017 14:16:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
537 Firewind National E Dennis Patton () 16:08:45 01:52:45 1 1.00 0.9971 01:52:25 3 3.00
559 Miss Teak e National E Jim Allen () 16:11:02 01:55:02 2 2.00 0.9434 01:48:31 2 2.00
508 Costlie E National E Ken Wilson () 16:11:24 01:55:24 3 3.00 0.9047 01:44:24 1 1.00
556 Petronella e National E Will Jones () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
555 Miss Tickle e National E Rufus () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
532 Miss Muffet e National E Laurie Alterton () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
531 Victore e National E David Alterton () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
528 escapee National E jeff Gill () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
521 Fury National E Peter Nixey () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
566 Mr E National E () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 6
Race Start Time: Sat Dec 2, 2017 14:03:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
537 Firewind National E Dennis Patton () 15:40:40 01:37:40 1 1.00 0.9978 01:37:27 1 1.00
508 Costlie E National E Ken Wilson () 15:59:10 01:56:10 2 2.00 0.9168 01:46:30 2 2.00
559 Miss Teak e National E Jim Allen () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
556 Petronella e National E Will Jones () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
555 Miss Tickle e National E Rufus () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
532 Miss Muffet e National E Laurie Alterton () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
531 Victore e National E David Alterton () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
528 escapee National E jeff Gill () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
521 Fury National E Peter Nixey () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
566 Mr E National E () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 7
Race Start Time: Sat Dec 16, 2017 14:05:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
521 Fury National E Peter Nixey () 15:42:37 01:37:37 1 1.00 0.9626 01:33:58 1 1.00
556 Petronella e National E Will Jones () 15:45:56 01:40:56 2 2.00 0.9573 01:36:37 2 2.00
508 Costlie E National E Ken Wilson () 15:57:20 01:52:20 3 3.00 0.9059 01:41:46 3 3.00
559 Miss Teak e National E Jim Allen () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
555 Miss Tickle e National E Rufus () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
537 Firewind National E Dennis Patton () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
532 Miss Muffet e National E Laurie Alterton () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
531 Victore e National E David Alterton () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
528 escapee National E jeff Gill () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
566 Mr E National E () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 8
Race Start Time: Sat Jan 20, 2018 14:11:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
537 Firewind National E Dennis Patton () 15:44:40 01:33:40 1 1.00 0.9983 01:33:30 2 2.00
508 Costlie E National E Ken Wilson () 15:46:40 01:35:40 2 2.00 0.9013 01:26:13 1 1.00
559 Miss Teak e National E Jim Allen () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
556 Petronella e National E Will Jones () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
555 Miss Tickle e National E Rufus () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
532 Miss Muffet e National E Laurie Alterton () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
531 Victore e National E David Alterton () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
528 escapee National E jeff Gill () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
521 Fury National E Peter Nixey () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
566 Mr E National E () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 9
Race Start Time: Sat Feb 3, 2018 14:04:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
521 Fury National E Peter Nixey () 15:19:32 01:15:32 1 1.00 0.9701 01:13:16 1 1.00
537 Firewind National E Dennis Patton () 15:20:59 01:16:59 2 2.00 0.9986 01:16:53 2 2.00
532 Miss Muffet e National E Laurie Alterton () 15:34:13 01:30:13 3 3.00 0.9662 01:27:10 3 3.00
559 Miss Teak e National E Jim Allen () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
556 Petronella e National E Will Jones () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
555 Miss Tickle e National E Rufus () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
531 Victore e National E David Alterton () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
528 escapee National E jeff Gill () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
508 Costlie E National E Ken Wilson () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
566 Mr E National E () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 10
Race Start Time: Sat Feb 17, 2018 14:00:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
521 Fury National E Peter Nixey () 15:22:42 01:22:42 1 1.00 0.9751 01:20:38 2 2.00
556 Petronella e National E Will Jones () 15:27:25 01:27:25 2 2.00 0.9598 01:23:54 3 3.00
508 Costlie E National E Ken Wilson () 15:28:20 01:28:20 3 3.00 0.9099 01:20:22 1 1.00
559 Miss Teak e National E Jim Allen () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
555 Miss Tickle e National E Rufus () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
537 Firewind National E Dennis Patton () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
532 Miss Muffet e National E Laurie Alterton () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
531 Victore e National E David Alterton () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
528 escapee National E jeff Gill () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
566 Mr E National E () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 11
Race Start Time: Sat Feb 24, 2018 14:00:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
521 Fury National E Peter Nixey () DNF 3.00 DNF 3.00
556 Petronella e National E Will Jones () DNF 3.00 DNF 3.00
508 Costlie E National E Ken Wilson () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
559 Miss Teak e National E Jim Allen () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
555 Miss Tickle e National E Rufus () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
537 Firewind National E Dennis Patton () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
532 Miss Muffet e National E Laurie Alterton () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
531 Victore e National E David Alterton () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
528 escapee National E jeff Gill () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
566 Mr E National E () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 12
Race Start Time: Sat Mar 3, 2018 14:03:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
521 Fury National E Peter Nixey () 15:26:32 01:23:32 1 1.00 0.9786 01:21:45 1 1.00
537 Firewind National E Dennis Patton () 15:31:07 01:28:07 2 2.00 0.9961 01:27:46 2 2.00
559 Miss Teak e National E Jim Allen () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
556 Petronella e National E Will Jones () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
555 Miss Tickle e National E Rufus () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
532 Miss Muffet e National E Laurie Alterton () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
531 Victore e National E David Alterton () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
528 escapee National E jeff Gill () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
508 Costlie E National E Ken Wilson () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
566 Mr E National E () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 13
Race Start Time: Sat Mar 17, 2018 14:21:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
537 Firewind National E Dennis Patton () 16:14:00 01:53:00 1 1.00 0.9901 01:51:53 2 2.00
508 Costlie E National E Ken Wilson () 16:20:30 01:59:30 2 2.00 0.9126 01:49:03 1 1.00
559 Miss Teak e National E Jim Allen () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
556 Petronella e National E Will Jones () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
555 Miss Tickle e National E Rufus () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
532 Miss Muffet e National E Laurie Alterton () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
531 Victore e National E David Alterton () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
528 escapee National E jeff Gill () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
521 Fury National E Peter Nixey () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
566 Mr E National E () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 14
Race Start Time: Sat Apr 7, 2018 14:06:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
556 Petronella e National E Will Jones () 15:40:36 01:34:36 1 1.00 0.9570 01:30:32 1 1.00
508 Costlie E National E Ken Wilson () 15:45:31 01:39:31 2 2.00 0.9156 01:31:07 2 2.00
521 Fury National E Peter Nixey () 15:57:22 01:51:22 3 3.00 0.9813 01:49:17 3 3.00
559 Miss Teak e National E Jim Allen () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
555 Miss Tickle e National E Rufus () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
537 Firewind National E Dennis Patton () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
532 Miss Muffet e National E Laurie Alterton () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
531 Victore e National E David Alterton () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
528 escapee National E jeff Gill () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
566 Mr E National E () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 16
Race Start Time: Sat Apr 28, 2018 14:20:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
508 Costlie E National E Ken Wilson () 15:47:42 01:27:42 1 1.00 0.9185 01:20:33 1 1.00
559 Miss Teak e National E Jim Allen () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
556 Petronella e National E Will Jones () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
555 Miss Tickle e National E Rufus () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
537 Firewind National E Dennis Patton () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
532 Miss Muffet e National E Laurie Alterton () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
531 Victore e National E David Alterton () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
528 escapee National E jeff Gill () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
521 Fury National E Peter Nixey () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
566 Mr E National E () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 101
Race Start Time: Sat Oct 13, 2018 14:38:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
521 Fury National E Peter Nixey () 16:22:13 01:44:13 1 1.00 0.9666 01:40:44 1 1.00
556 Petronella e National E Will Jones () DNF 3.00 DNF 3.00
559 Miss Teak e National E Jim Allen () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
555 Miss Tickle e National E Rufus () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
537 Firewind National E Dennis Patton () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
532 Miss Muffet e National E Laurie Alterton () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
531 Victore e National E David Alterton () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
528 escapee National E jeff Gill () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
508 Costlie E National E Ken Wilson () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
566 Mr E National E () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 102
Race Start Time: Sat Oct 27, 2018 14:09:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
508 Costlie E National E Ken Wilson () 15:32:24 01:23:24 1 1.00 0.9248 01:17:08 1 1.00
521 Fury National E Peter Nixey () 15:33:45 01:24:45 2 2.00 0.9700 01:22:12 2 2.00
556 Petronella e National E Will Jones () 15:34:27 01:25:27 3 3.00 0.9642 01:22:23 3 3.00
559 Miss Teak e National E Jim Allen () 15:37:30 01:28:30 4 4.00 0.9618 01:25:07 4 4.00
555 Miss Tickle e National E Rufus () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
537 Firewind National E Dennis Patton () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
532 Miss Muffet e National E Laurie Alterton () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
531 Victore e National E David Alterton () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
528 escapee National E jeff Gill () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
566 Mr E National E () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 103
Race Start Time: Sat Nov 3, 2018 12:05:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
521 Fury National E Peter Nixey () 15:36:08 03:31:08 1 1.00 0.9713 03:25:04 2 2.00
532 Miss Muffet e National E Laurie Alterton () 15:40:12 03:35:12 2 2.00 0.9017 03:14:03 1 1.00
559 Miss Teak e National E Jim Allen () 15:40:59 03:35:59 3 3.00 0.9553 03:26:20 3 3.00
556 Petronella e National E Will Jones () 15:57:20 03:52:20 4 4.00 0.9659 03:44:25 4 4.00
555 Miss Tickle e National E Rufus () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
537 Firewind National E Dennis Patton () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
531 Victore e National E David Alterton () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
528 escapee National E jeff Gill () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
508 Costlie E National E Ken Wilson () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
566 Mr E National E () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 104
Race Start Time: Sat Nov 17, 2018 14:20:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
559 Miss Teak e National E Jim Allen () 15:52:30 01:32:30 1 1.00 0.9609 01:28:53 2 2.00
508 Costlie E National E Ken Wilson () 15:53:40 01:33:40 2 2.00 0.9301 01:27:07 1 1.00
537 Firewind National E Dennis Patton () DNF 4.00 DNF 4.00
556 Petronella e National E Will Jones () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
555 Miss Tickle e National E Rufus () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
532 Miss Muffet e National E Laurie Alterton () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
531 Victore e National E David Alterton () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
528 escapee National E jeff Gill () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
521 Fury National E Peter Nixey () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
566 Mr E National E () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 105
Race Start Time: Sat Nov 24, 2018 14:15:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
559 Miss Teak e National E Jim Allen () 16:34:43 02:19:43 1 1.00 0.9687 02:15:21 2 2.00
508 Costlie E National E Ken Wilson () 16:37:50 02:22:50 2 2.00 0.9340 02:13:24 1 1.00
556 Petronella e National E Will Jones () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
555 Miss Tickle e National E Rufus () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
537 Firewind National E Dennis Patton () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
532 Miss Muffet e National E Laurie Alterton () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
531 Victore e National E David Alterton () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
528 escapee National E jeff Gill () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
521 Fury National E Peter Nixey () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
566 Mr E National E () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 106
Race Start Time: Sat Dec 1, 2018 14:00:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
508 Costlie E National E Ken Wilson () 15:27:03 01:27:03 1 1.00 0.9367 01:21:32 1 1.00
537 Firewind National E Dennis Patton () 15:34:14 01:34:14 2 2.00 0.9912 01:33:24 2 2.00
559 Miss Teak e National E Jim Allen () 15:38:51 01:38:51 3 3.00 0.9739 01:36:16 3 3.00
556 Petronella e National E Will Jones () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
555 Miss Tickle e National E Rufus () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
532 Miss Muffet e National E Laurie Alterton () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
531 Victore e National E David Alterton () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
528 escapee National E jeff Gill () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
521 Fury National E Peter Nixey () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
566 Mr E National E () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 107
Race Start Time: Sat Dec 15, 2018 14:03:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
508 Costlie E National E Ken Wilson () 15:49:50 01:46:50 1 1.00 0.9404 01:40:28 1 1.00
559 Miss Teak e National E Jim Allen () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
556 Petronella e National E Will Jones () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
555 Miss Tickle e National E Rufus () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
537 Firewind National E Dennis Patton () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
532 Miss Muffet e National E Laurie Alterton () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
531 Victore e National E David Alterton () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
528 escapee National E jeff Gill () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
521 Fury National E Peter Nixey () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
566 Mr E National E () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 108
Race Start Time: Sat Jan 12, 2019 14:03:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
559 Miss Teak e National E Jim Allen () 15:45:00 01:42:00 1 1.00 0.9606 01:37:59 1 1.00
556 Petronella e National E Will Jones () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
555 Miss Tickle e National E Rufus () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
537 Firewind National E Dennis Patton () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
532 Miss Muffet e National E Laurie Alterton () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
531 Victore e National E David Alterton () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
528 escapee National E jeff Gill () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
521 Fury National E Peter Nixey () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
508 Costlie E National E Ken Wilson () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
566 Mr E National E () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 109
Race Start Time: Sat Feb 2, 2019 14:06:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
521 Fury National E Peter Nixey () 16:51:35 02:45:35 1 1.00 0.9737 02:41:14 1 1.00
559 Miss Teak e National E Jim Allen () 16:55:02 02:49:02 2 2.00 0.9655 02:43:12 2 2.00
556 Petronella e National E Will Jones () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
555 Miss Tickle e National E Rufus () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
537 Firewind National E Dennis Patton () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
532 Miss Muffet e National E Laurie Alterton () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
531 Victore e National E David Alterton () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
528 escapee National E jeff Gill () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
508 Costlie E National E Ken Wilson () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
566 Mr E National E () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 110
Race Start Time: Sat Feb 16, 2019 14:24:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
521 Fury National E Peter Nixey () 16:18:43 01:54:43 1 1.00 0.9757 01:51:56 2 2.00
532 Miss Muffet e National E Laurie Alterton () 16:19:14 01:55:14 2 2.00 0.9282 01:46:58 1 1.00
508 Costlie E National E Ken Wilson () 16:22:54 01:58:54 3 3.00 0.9438 01:52:13 3 3.00
559 Miss Teak e National E Jim Allen () 16:26:27 02:02:27 4 4.00 0.9671 01:58:25 4 4.00
556 Petronella e National E Will Jones () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
555 Miss Tickle e National E Rufus () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
537 Firewind National E Dennis Patton () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
531 Victore e National E David Alterton () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
528 escapee National E jeff Gill () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
566 Mr E National E () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 111
Race Start Time: Sat Feb 23, 2019 14:08:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
508 Costlie E National E Ken Wilson () 15:24:29 01:16:29 1 1.00 0.9449 01:12:16 1 1.00
532 Miss Muffet e National E Laurie Alterton () 15:30:02 01:22:02 2 2.00 0.9450 01:17:31 2 2.00
559 Miss Teak e National E Jim Allen () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
556 Petronella e National E Will Jones () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
555 Miss Tickle e National E Rufus () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
537 Firewind National E Dennis Patton () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
531 Victore e National E David Alterton () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
528 escapee National E jeff Gill () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
521 Fury National E Peter Nixey () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
566 Mr E National E () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 112
Race Start Time: Sat Mar 2, 2019 14:09:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
537 Firewind National E Dennis Patton () 15:47:20 01:38:20 1 1.00 0.9844 01:36:48 1 1.00
521 Fury National E Peter Nixey () 15:50:27 01:41:27 2 2.00 0.9774 01:39:09 2 2.00
559 Miss Teak e National E Jim Allen () 15:54:54 01:45:54 3 3.00 0.9641 01:42:06 4 4.00
508 Costlie E National E Ken Wilson () 15:56:02 01:47:02 4 4.00 0.9476 01:41:25 3 3.00
556 Petronella e National E Will Jones () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
555 Miss Tickle e National E Rufus () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
532 Miss Muffet e National E Laurie Alterton () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
531 Victore e National E David Alterton () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
528 escapee National E jeff Gill () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
566 Mr E National E () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 113
Race Start Time: Sat Apr 27, 2019 14:15:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
521 Fury National E Peter Nixey () 16:40:30 02:25:30 1 1.00 0.9769 02:22:08 1 1.00
508 Costlie E National E Ken Wilson () 16:45:25 02:30:25 2 2.00 0.9462 02:22:19 2 2.00
559 Miss Teak e National E Jim Allen () 16:46:05 02:31:05 3 3.00 0.9608 02:25:10 3 3.00
556 Petronella e National E Will Jones () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
555 Miss Tickle e National E Rufus () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
537 Firewind National E Dennis Patton () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
532 Miss Muffet e National E Laurie Alterton () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
531 Victore e National E David Alterton () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
528 escapee National E jeff Gill () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
566 Mr E National E () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00

Mobile Website

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012 | Login