ScoreIT

Events > HHSC 2017 - 2018 Results > Laser JNR

Sail
No
Boat
Name
Boat
Type
From State Skipper Crew
153177 Gone with the wind
Laser HHSC NSW Sebastian Koo
182984 Cold Fusion
Laser HHSC NSW Morgan Au
186631 Blue Jay
Laser HHSC NSW Amelia Quinlan
192263 Hiccup
Laser HHSC NSW Luke O'Connor
201502
Laser HHSC NSW Daniel Maxwell
202800 Ner
Laser HHSC NSW Rachel Howie
207485 Swallow
Laser HHSC NSW Finn Kirk
209522 Aquaholic
Laser HHSC NSW James Durran
209531 TBA
Laser HHSC NSW Rohan Stannage

Total boats: 9

Mobile Website


Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
15-Oct
Race 2
15-Oct
Race 3
22-Oct
Race 4
22-Oct
Race 5
22-Oct
Race 6
5-Nov
Race 7
5-Nov
Race 8
12-Nov
Race 9
12-Nov
Race 10
12-Nov
Race 11
3-Dec
Race 12
10-Dec
Race 13
10-Dec
Race 14
4-Feb
Race 15
4-Feb
Race 16
11-Mar
Race 17
11-Mar
Race 18
8-Apr
Race 19
8-Apr
Drop Total
1 192263
Hiccup
Laser
Luke O'Connor
HHSC 4 3 2 1 1 2 4 1 1 2 4 DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
1 2 1 1 2 2 28 26
2 182984
Cold Fusion
Laser
Morgan Au
HHSC 1 1 1 4 3 4 2 2 2 1 3 2 3 3 5 3 2 4 4 17 33
3 207485
Swallow
Laser
Finn Kirk
HHSC 3 2 3 3 4 1 3 3 3 4 1 3 1 4 4 2 3 3 3 16 37
4 186631
Blue Jay
Laser
Amelia Quinlan
HHSC 2 4 4 2 2 3 1 DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
2 1 2 2 1 DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
RDG
(2.50)
RDG
(2.50)
40 41
5 153177
Gone with the wind
Laser
Sebastian Koo
HHSC 5 5 DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
4 4 3 DNC
(10.00)
4 4 DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
1 1 40 91
6 209531
TBA
Laser
Rohan Stannage
HHSC DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
RDG
(2.50)
RDG
(2.50)
RDG
(2.50)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
5 3 DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
40 115.5
7 201502

Laser
Daniel Maxwell
HHSC DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
4 4 DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
40 138
8 209522
Aquaholic
Laser
James Durran
HHSC DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
40 150
9 202800
Ner
Laser
Rachel Howie
HHSC DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
40 150

Number of races completed: 19 | Number of drops allowed: 4
Mobile Website | Export to PDF | Exlpination of the Handicap System

Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
15-Oct
Race 2
15-Oct
Race 3
22-Oct
Race 4
22-Oct
Race 5
22-Oct
Race 6
5-Nov
Race 7
5-Nov
Race 8
12-Nov
Race 9
12-Nov
Race 10
12-Nov
Race 11
3-Dec
Race 12
10-Dec
Race 13
10-Dec
Race 14
4-Feb
Race 15
4-Feb
Race 16
11-Mar
Race 17
11-Mar
Race 18
8-Apr
Race 19
8-Apr
Drop Total
1 207485
Swallow
Laser
Finn Kirk
HHSC
NSW
2 1 2 2 4 1 1 1 2 2 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 10 18
2 182984
Cold Fusion
Laser
Morgan Au
HHSC
NSW
3 2 1 4 2 4 3 2 1 1 3 3 2 2 4 3 4 2 4 16 34
3 186631
Blue Jay
Laser
Amelia Quinlan
HHSC
NSW
1 3 3 1 1 3 2 DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
2 2 3 3 3 DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
RDG
(2.50)
RDG
(2.50)
40 42
4 192263
Hiccup
Laser
Luke O'Connor
HHSC
NSW
4 4 4 3 3 2 4 3 3 3 4 DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
5 5 4 3 3 2 30 49
5 153177
Gone with the wind
Laser
Sebastian Koo
HHSC
NSW
5 5 DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
4 4 4 DNC
(10.00)
4 4 DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
4 3 40 97
6 209531
TBA
Laser
Rohan Stannage
HHSC
NSW
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
RDG
(2.50)
RDG
(2.50)
RDG
(2.50)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
4 1 DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
40 112.5
7 201502

Laser
Daniel Maxwell
HHSC
NSW
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
2 2 DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
40 134
8 209522
Aquaholic
Laser
James Durran
HHSC
NSW
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
40 150
9 202800
Ner
Laser
Rachel Howie
HHSC
NSW
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
40 150

Number of races completed: 19 | Number of drops allowed: 4
Mobile Website | Export to PDF
Race No: 1
Race Start Time: Sun Oct 15, 2017 11:58:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
186631 Blue Jay Laser Amelia Quinlan HHSC (NSW) 12:15:09 00:17:09 1 1.00 0.9577 00:16:25 2 2.00
207485 Swallow Laser Finn Kirk HHSC (NSW) 12:15:25 00:17:25 2 2.00 0.9452 00:16:28 3 3.00
182984 Cold Fusion Laser Morgan Au HHSC (NSW) 12:15:30 00:17:30 3 3.00 0.9160 00:16:02 1 1.00
192263 Hiccup Laser Luke O'Connor HHSC (NSW) 12:16:52 00:18:52 4 4.00 0.9329 00:17:36 4 4.00
153177 Gone with the wind Laser Sebastian Koo HHSC (NSW) 12:18:43 00:20:43 5 5.00 1.0000 00:20:43 5 5.00
202800 Ner Laser Rachel Howie HHSC (NSW) DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
209522 Aquaholic Laser James Durran HHSC (NSW) DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
209531 TBA Laser Rohan Stannage HHSC (NSW) DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
201502 Laser Daniel Maxwell HHSC (NSW) DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 2
Race Start Time: Sun Oct 15, 2017 12:43:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
207485 Swallow Laser Finn Kirk HHSC (NSW) 13:25:51 00:42:51 1 1.00 0.9650 00:41:21 2 2.00
182984 Cold Fusion Laser Morgan Au HHSC (NSW) 13:26:04 00:43:04 2 2.00 0.9480 00:40:50 1 1.00
186631 Blue Jay Laser Amelia Quinlan HHSC (NSW) 13:26:05 00:43:05 3 3.00 0.9789 00:42:10 4 4.00
192263 Hiccup Laser Luke O'Connor HHSC (NSW) 13:28:46 00:45:46 4 4.00 0.9210 00:42:09 3 3.00
153177 Gone with the wind Laser Sebastian Koo HHSC (NSW) 13:31:36 00:48:36 5 5.00 0.9139 00:44:25 5 5.00
202800 Ner Laser Rachel Howie HHSC (NSW) DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
209522 Aquaholic Laser James Durran HHSC (NSW) DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
209531 TBA Laser Rohan Stannage HHSC (NSW) DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
201502 Laser Daniel Maxwell HHSC (NSW) DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 3
Race Start Time: Sun Oct 22, 2017 12:25:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
182984 Cold Fusion Laser Morgan Au HHSC (NSW) 12:43:40 00:18:40 1 1.00 0.9637 00:17:59 1 1.00
207485 Swallow Laser Finn Kirk HHSC (NSW) 12:46:50 00:21:50 2 2.00 0.9766 00:21:19 3 3.00
209531 TBA Laser Rohan Stannage HHSC (NSW) RDG 2.50 RDG 2.50
186631 Blue Jay Laser Amelia Quinlan HHSC (NSW) 12:47:10 00:22:10 3 3.00 0.9841 00:21:49 4 4.00
192263 Hiccup Laser Luke O'Connor HHSC (NSW) 12:47:45 00:22:45 4 4.00 0.9261 00:21:04 2 2.00
153177 Gone with the wind Laser Sebastian Koo HHSC (NSW) DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
202800 Ner Laser Rachel Howie HHSC (NSW) DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
209522 Aquaholic Laser James Durran HHSC (NSW) DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
201502 Laser Daniel Maxwell HHSC (NSW) DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 4
Race Start Time: Sun Oct 22, 2017 12:55:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
186631 Blue Jay Laser Amelia Quinlan HHSC (NSW) 13:14:49 00:19:49 1 1.00 0.9486 00:18:48 2 2.00
207485 Swallow Laser Finn Kirk HHSC (NSW) 13:14:58 00:19:58 2 2.00 0.9462 00:18:54 3 3.00
209531 TBA Laser Rohan Stannage HHSC (NSW) RDG 2.50 RDG 2.50
192263 Hiccup Laser Luke O'Connor HHSC (NSW) 13:15:01 00:20:01 3 3.00 0.8997 00:18:01 1 1.00
182984 Cold Fusion Laser Morgan Au HHSC (NSW) 13:15:15 00:20:15 4 4.00 0.9728 00:19:42 4 4.00
153177 Gone with the wind Laser Sebastian Koo HHSC (NSW) DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
202800 Ner Laser Rachel Howie HHSC (NSW) DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
209522 Aquaholic Laser James Durran HHSC (NSW) DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
201502 Laser Daniel Maxwell HHSC (NSW) DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 5
Race Start Time: Sun Oct 22, 2017 13:19:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
186631 Blue Jay Laser Amelia Quinlan HHSC (NSW) 13:38:17 00:19:17 1 1.00 0.9589 00:18:29 2 2.00
182984 Cold Fusion Laser Morgan Au HHSC (NSW) 13:38:18 00:19:18 2 2.00 0.9739 00:18:48 3 3.00
209531 TBA Laser Rohan Stannage HHSC (NSW) RDG 2.50 RDG 2.50
192263 Hiccup Laser Luke O'Connor HHSC (NSW) 13:39:03 00:20:03 3 3.00 0.9177 00:18:24 1 1.00
207485 Swallow Laser Finn Kirk HHSC (NSW) 13:39:15 00:20:15 4 4.00 0.9555 00:19:21 4 4.00
153177 Gone with the wind Laser Sebastian Koo HHSC (NSW) DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
202800 Ner Laser Rachel Howie HHSC (NSW) DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
209522 Aquaholic Laser James Durran HHSC (NSW) DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
201502 Laser Daniel Maxwell HHSC (NSW) DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 6
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 5, 2017 12:01:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
207485 Swallow Laser Finn Kirk HHSC (NSW) 12:13:00 00:12:00 1 1.00 0.9550 00:11:28 1 1.00
192263 Hiccup Laser Luke O'Connor HHSC (NSW) 12:30:40 00:29:40 2 2.00 0.9251 00:27:27 2 2.00
186631 Blue Jay Laser Amelia Quinlan HHSC (NSW) 12:31:16 00:30:16 3 3.00 0.9657 00:29:14 3 3.00
182984 Cold Fusion Laser Morgan Au HHSC (NSW) 12:32:00 00:31:00 4 4.00 0.9781 00:30:19 4 4.00
153177 Gone with the wind Laser Sebastian Koo HHSC (NSW) DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
202800 Ner Laser Rachel Howie HHSC (NSW) DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
209522 Aquaholic Laser James Durran HHSC (NSW) DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
209531 TBA Laser Rohan Stannage HHSC (NSW) DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
201502 Laser Daniel Maxwell HHSC (NSW) DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 7
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 5, 2017 13:22:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
207485 Swallow Laser Finn Kirk HHSC (NSW) 13:52:33 00:30:33 1 1.00 0.9614 00:29:22 3 3.00
186631 Blue Jay Laser Amelia Quinlan HHSC (NSW) 13:52:50 00:30:50 2 2.00 0.8844 00:27:16 1 1.00
182984 Cold Fusion Laser Morgan Au HHSC (NSW) 13:53:39 00:31:39 3 3.00 0.8937 00:28:17 2 2.00
192263 Hiccup Laser Luke O'Connor HHSC (NSW) 13:57:21 00:35:21 4 4.00 0.8507 00:30:04 4 4.00
153177 Gone with the wind Laser Sebastian Koo HHSC (NSW) DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
202800 Ner Laser Rachel Howie HHSC (NSW) DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
209522 Aquaholic Laser James Durran HHSC (NSW) DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
209531 TBA Laser Rohan Stannage HHSC (NSW) DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
201502 Laser Daniel Maxwell HHSC (NSW) DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 8
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 12, 2017 12:06:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
207485 Swallow Laser Finn Kirk HHSC (NSW) 12:29:58 00:23:58 1 1.00 0.9662 00:23:09 3 3.00
182984 Cold Fusion Laser Morgan Au HHSC (NSW) 12:30:04 00:24:04 2 2.00 0.9026 00:21:43 2 2.00
192263 Hiccup Laser Luke O'Connor HHSC (NSW) 12:30:47 00:24:47 3 3.00 0.8524 00:21:08 1 1.00
153177 Gone with the wind Laser Sebastian Koo HHSC (NSW) 12:31:52 00:25:52 4 4.00 0.9032 00:23:22 4 4.00
186631 Blue Jay Laser Amelia Quinlan HHSC (NSW) DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
202800 Ner Laser Rachel Howie HHSC (NSW) DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
209522 Aquaholic Laser James Durran HHSC (NSW) DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
209531 TBA Laser Rohan Stannage HHSC (NSW) DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
201502 Laser Daniel Maxwell HHSC (NSW) DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 9
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 12, 2017 12:49:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
182984 Cold Fusion Laser Morgan Au HHSC (NSW) 13:11:14 00:22:14 1 1.00 0.9130 00:20:18 2 2.00
207485 Swallow Laser Finn Kirk HHSC (NSW) 13:11:39 00:22:39 2 2.00 0.9700 00:21:58 3 3.00
192263 Hiccup Laser Luke O'Connor HHSC (NSW) 13:12:07 00:23:07 3 3.00 0.8651 00:20:00 1 1.00
153177 Gone with the wind Laser Sebastian Koo HHSC (NSW) 13:13:11 00:24:11 4 4.00 0.9090 00:21:59 4 4.00
186631 Blue Jay Laser Amelia Quinlan HHSC (NSW) DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
202800 Ner Laser Rachel Howie HHSC (NSW) DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
209522 Aquaholic Laser James Durran HHSC (NSW) DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
209531 TBA Laser Rohan Stannage HHSC (NSW) DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
201502 Laser Daniel Maxwell HHSC (NSW) DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 10
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 12, 2017 13:20:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
182984 Cold Fusion Laser Morgan Au HHSC (NSW) 13:29:56 00:09:56 1 1.00 0.9217 00:09:09 1 1.00
207485 Swallow Laser Finn Kirk HHSC (NSW) 13:30:28 00:10:28 2 2.00 0.9711 00:10:10 4 4.00
192263 Hiccup Laser Luke O'Connor HHSC (NSW) 13:30:40 00:10:40 3 3.00 0.8748 00:09:20 2 2.00
153177 Gone with the wind Laser Sebastian Koo HHSC (NSW) 13:31:08 00:11:08 4 4.00 0.9111 00:10:09 3 3.00
186631 Blue Jay Laser Amelia Quinlan HHSC (NSW) DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
202800 Ner Laser Rachel Howie HHSC (NSW) DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
209522 Aquaholic Laser James Durran HHSC (NSW) DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
209531 TBA Laser Rohan Stannage HHSC (NSW) DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
201502 Laser Daniel Maxwell HHSC (NSW) DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 11
Race Start Time: Sun Dec 3, 2017 12:03:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
207485 Swallow Laser Finn Kirk HHSC (NSW) 13:10:29 01:07:29 1 1.00 0.9691 01:05:24 1 1.00
186631 Blue Jay Laser Amelia Quinlan HHSC (NSW) 13:18:44 01:15:44 2 2.00 0.8977 01:07:59 2 2.00
182984 Cold Fusion Laser Morgan Au HHSC (NSW) 13:21:12 01:18:12 3 3.00 0.9288 01:12:38 3 3.00
192263 Hiccup Laser Luke O'Connor HHSC (NSW) 13:33:40 01:30:40 4 4.00 0.8799 01:19:47 4 4.00
153177 Gone with the wind Laser Sebastian Koo HHSC (NSW) DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
202800 Ner Laser Rachel Howie HHSC (NSW) DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
209522 Aquaholic Laser James Durran HHSC (NSW) DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
209531 TBA Laser Rohan Stannage HHSC (NSW) DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
201502 Laser Daniel Maxwell HHSC (NSW) DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 12
Race Start Time: Sun Dec 10, 2017 11:58:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
207485 Swallow Laser Finn Kirk HHSC (NSW) 12:27:53 00:29:53 1 1.00 0.9717 00:29:02 3 3.00
186631 Blue Jay Laser Amelia Quinlan HHSC (NSW) 12:28:30 00:30:30 2 2.00 0.8970 00:27:22 1 1.00
182984 Cold Fusion Laser Morgan Au HHSC (NSW) 12:28:41 00:30:41 3 3.00 0.9233 00:28:20 2 2.00
153177 Gone with the wind Laser Sebastian Koo HHSC (NSW) 12:33:16 00:35:16 4 4.00 0.9079 00:32:01 4 4.00
192263 Hiccup Laser Luke O'Connor HHSC (NSW) DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
202800 Ner Laser Rachel Howie HHSC (NSW) DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
209522 Aquaholic Laser James Durran HHSC (NSW) DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
209531 TBA Laser Rohan Stannage HHSC (NSW) DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
201502 Laser Daniel Maxwell HHSC (NSW) DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 13
Race Start Time: Sun Dec 10, 2017 12:41:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
207485 Swallow Laser Finn Kirk HHSC (NSW) 13:09:23 00:28:23 1 1.00 0.9739 00:27:39 1 1.00
182984 Cold Fusion Laser Morgan Au HHSC (NSW) 13:11:59 00:30:59 2 2.00 0.9272 00:28:44 3 3.00
186631 Blue Jay Laser Amelia Quinlan HHSC (NSW) 13:12:13 00:31:13 3 3.00 0.9053 00:28:16 2 2.00
153177 Gone with the wind Laser Sebastian Koo HHSC (NSW) 13:43:50 01:02:50 4 4.00 0.8993 00:56:30 4 4.00
192263 Hiccup Laser Luke O'Connor HHSC (NSW) DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
202800 Ner Laser Rachel Howie HHSC (NSW) DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
209522 Aquaholic Laser James Durran HHSC (NSW) DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
209531 TBA Laser Rohan Stannage HHSC (NSW) DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
201502 Laser Daniel Maxwell HHSC (NSW) DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 14
Race Start Time: Sun Feb 4, 2018 12:29:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
207485 Swallow Laser Finn Kirk HHSC (NSW) 13:00:29 00:31:29 1 1.00 0.9757 00:30:43 4 4.00
182984 Cold Fusion Laser Morgan Au HHSC (NSW) 13:00:48 00:31:48 2 2.00 0.9264 00:29:28 3 3.00
186631 Blue Jay Laser Amelia Quinlan HHSC (NSW) 13:01:13 00:32:13 3 3.00 0.9056 00:29:11 2 2.00
209531 TBA Laser Rohan Stannage HHSC (NSW) 13:02:02 00:33:02 4 4.00 1.0000 00:33:02 5 5.00
192263 Hiccup Laser Luke O'Connor HHSC (NSW) 13:02:17 00:33:17 5 5.00 0.8686 00:28:55 1 1.00
153177 Gone with the wind Laser Sebastian Koo HHSC (NSW) DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
202800 Ner Laser Rachel Howie HHSC (NSW) DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
209522 Aquaholic Laser James Durran HHSC (NSW) DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
201502 Laser Daniel Maxwell HHSC (NSW) DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 15
Race Start Time: Sun Feb 4, 2018 13:07:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
209531 TBA Laser Rohan Stannage HHSC (NSW) 13:37:56 00:30:56 1 1.00 0.9766 00:30:13 3 3.00
207485 Swallow Laser Finn Kirk HHSC (NSW) 13:38:33 00:31:33 2 2.00 0.9774 00:30:50 4 4.00
186631 Blue Jay Laser Amelia Quinlan HHSC (NSW) 13:39:30 00:32:30 3 3.00 0.9116 00:29:38 1 1.00
182984 Cold Fusion Laser Morgan Au HHSC (NSW) 13:40:32 00:33:32 4 4.00 0.9307 00:31:13 5 5.00
192263 Hiccup Laser Luke O'Connor HHSC (NSW) 13:40:54 00:33:54 5 5.00 0.8746 00:29:39 2 2.00
153177 Gone with the wind Laser Sebastian Koo HHSC (NSW) DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
202800 Ner Laser Rachel Howie HHSC (NSW) DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
209522 Aquaholic Laser James Durran HHSC (NSW) DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
201502 Laser Daniel Maxwell HHSC (NSW) DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 16
Race Start Time: Sun Mar 11, 2018 12:03:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
207485 Swallow Laser Finn Kirk HHSC (NSW) 12:22:50 00:19:50 1 1.00 0.9776 00:19:23 2 2.00
201502 Laser Daniel Maxwell HHSC (NSW) 12:23:09 00:20:09 2 2.00 1.0000 00:20:09 4 4.00
182984 Cold Fusion Laser Morgan Au HHSC (NSW) 12:24:10 00:21:10 3 3.00 0.9301 00:19:41 3 3.00
192263 Hiccup Laser Luke O'Connor HHSC (NSW) 12:25:01 00:22:01 4 4.00 0.8773 00:19:19 1 1.00
153177 Gone with the wind Laser Sebastian Koo HHSC (NSW) DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
186631 Blue Jay Laser Amelia Quinlan HHSC (NSW) DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
202800 Ner Laser Rachel Howie HHSC (NSW) DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
209522 Aquaholic Laser James Durran HHSC (NSW) DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
209531 TBA Laser Rohan Stannage HHSC (NSW) DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 17
Race Start Time: Sun Mar 11, 2018 13:46:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
207485 Swallow Laser Finn Kirk HHSC (NSW) 14:14:05 00:28:05 1 1.00 0.9789 00:27:29 3 3.00
201502 Laser Daniel Maxwell HHSC (NSW) 14:14:13 00:28:13 2 2.00 0.9922 00:28:00 4 4.00
192263 Hiccup Laser Luke O'Connor HHSC (NSW) 14:14:35 00:28:35 3 3.00 0.8789 00:25:07 1 1.00
182984 Cold Fusion Laser Morgan Au HHSC (NSW) 14:15:14 00:29:14 4 4.00 0.9305 00:27:12 2 2.00
153177 Gone with the wind Laser Sebastian Koo HHSC (NSW) DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
186631 Blue Jay Laser Amelia Quinlan HHSC (NSW) DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
202800 Ner Laser Rachel Howie HHSC (NSW) DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
209522 Aquaholic Laser James Durran HHSC (NSW) DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
209531 TBA Laser Rohan Stannage HHSC (NSW) DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 18
Race Start Time: Sun Apr 8, 2018 13:34:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
207485 Swallow Laser Finn Kirk HHSC (NSW) 14:05:50 00:31:50 1 1.00 0.9800 00:31:12 3 3.00
182984 Cold Fusion Laser Morgan Au HHSC (NSW) 14:08:14 00:34:14 2 2.00 0.9322 00:31:55 4 4.00
186631 Blue Jay Laser Amelia Quinlan HHSC (NSW) RDG 2.50 RDG 2.50
192263 Hiccup Laser Luke O'Connor HHSC (NSW) 14:08:19 00:34:19 3 3.00 0.8853 00:30:23 2 2.00
153177 Gone with the wind Laser Sebastian Koo HHSC (NSW) 14:09:01 00:35:01 4 4.00 0.8433 00:29:32 1 1.00
201502 Laser Daniel Maxwell HHSC (NSW) DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
202800 Ner Laser Rachel Howie HHSC (NSW) DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
209522 Aquaholic Laser James Durran HHSC (NSW) DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
209531 TBA Laser Rohan Stannage HHSC (NSW) DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 19
Race Start Time: Sun Apr 8, 2018 14:15:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
207485 Swallow Laser Finn Kirk HHSC (NSW) 14:42:44 00:27:44 1 1.00 0.9811 00:27:13 3 3.00
192263 Hiccup Laser Luke O'Connor HHSC (NSW) 14:43:14 00:28:14 2 2.00 0.8878 00:25:04 2 2.00
186631 Blue Jay Laser Amelia Quinlan HHSC (NSW) RDG 2.50 RDG 2.50
153177 Gone with the wind Laser Sebastian Koo HHSC (NSW) 14:43:47 00:28:47 3 3.00 0.8506 00:24:29 1 1.00
182984 Cold Fusion Laser Morgan Au HHSC (NSW) 14:44:56 00:29:56 4 4.00 0.9321 00:27:54 4 4.00
201502 Laser Daniel Maxwell HHSC (NSW) DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
202800 Ner Laser Rachel Howie HHSC (NSW) DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
209522 Aquaholic Laser James Durran HHSC (NSW) DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
209531 TBA Laser Rohan Stannage HHSC (NSW) DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00

Mobile Website

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012 | Login