ScoreIT

Events > HHSC 2017 - 2018 Results > Laser SNR

Sail
No
Boat
Name
Boat
Type
From State Skipper Crew Yardstick
153177 Gone with the wind
Laser HHSC NSW Sebastian Koo 126.00
171124 sonar 2
Laser HHSC NSW Stephen Lees 116.50
177084 Black Pearl
Laser HHSC NSW Sarah Sen 116.50
181693 unnamed
Laser HHSC NSW Jeff Bannerman 116.50
182984 Cold Fusion
Laser HHSC NSW Morgan Au 126.00
186631 Sea Ya Baby
Laser HHSC NSW Bella Shields 126.00
187922
Flynn Roh 116.50
191638 Sidewinder
Laser HHSC NSW Carl Ryves 116.50
192263 Hiccup
Laser HHSC NSW Luke O'Connor 126.00
192712 @C
Laser HHSC NSW David Alais 116.50
196907 Fat Buoy Swim
Laser HHSC NSW Chris Stannage 112.00
198096 Billy
Laser HHSC NSW Kevin Burman 116.50
202800 Ner
Laser HHSC NSW Rachel Howie 126.00
207485 Swallow
Laser HHSC NSW Finn Kirk 126.00
209522 Aquaholic
Laser HHSC NSW James Durran 126.00
209531 TBA
Laser HHSC NSW Sylvie Stannage 126.00
7 Tofu
Laser HHSC NSW Richard Au 116.50

Total boats: 17

Mobile Website


Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
10-Sep
Race 2
17-Sep
Race 3
17-Sep
Race 4
8-Oct
Race 5
15-Oct
Race 6
15-Oct
Race 7
22-Oct
Race 8
22-Oct
Race 9
5-Nov
Race 10
5-Nov
Race 11
12-Nov
Race 12
12-Nov
Race 13
19-Nov
Race 14
3-Dec
Race 15
3-Dec
Race 16
10-Dec
Race 17
10-Dec
Race 18
4-Feb
Race 19
4-Feb
Race 20
11-Mar
Race 21
11-Mar
Race 22
18-Mar
Race 23
18-Mar
Race 24
25-Mar
Race 25
25-Mar
Race 26
8-Apr
Race 27
8-Apr
Drop Total
1 198096
Billy
Laser
Kevin Burman
HHSC 1 RDG
(3.50)
RDG
(3.50)
DNC
(18.00)
3 2 4 5 6 2 4 4 7 3 2 1 1 5 6 2 5 DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
2 4 4 5 73 66
2 192712
@C
Laser
David Alais
HHSC DNC
(18.00)
2 4 6 4 1 6 4 DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
5 6 6 4 3 4 2 DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
3 1 1 1 DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
108 117
3 171124
sonar 2
Laser
Stephen Lees
HHSC DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
6 6 5 7 5 5 DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
2 6 DNC
(18.00)
3 5 1 1 4 2 DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
4 2 1 1 108 120
4 7
Tofu
Laser
Richard Au
HHSC DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
7 8 8 1 1 2 7 3 3 3 DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
5 DNC
(18.00)
2 3 5 4 DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
2 4 108 140
5 182984
Cold Fusion
Laser
Morgan Au
HHSC DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
3 2 4 3 3 1 4 1 1 1 DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
3 2 DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
3 3 108 160
6 181693
unnamed
Laser
Jeff Bannerman
HHSC DNC
(18.00)
5 5 DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
8 6 DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
5 5 2 3 6 5 1 3 DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
3 3 DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
108 168
7 207485
Swallow
Laser
Finn Kirk
HHSC DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
4 1 5 2 2 3 8 2 2 DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
1 1 DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
108 193
8 196907
Fat Buoy Swim
Laser
Chris Stannage
HHSC 2 4 6 5 7 7 RDG
()
RDG
()
4 9 DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
6 4 DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
108 198
9 177084
Black Pearl
Laser
Sarah Sen
HHSC DNC
(18.00)
6 3 2 DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
7 6 DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
5 6 108 269
10 209531
TBA
Laser
Sylvie Stannage
HHSC DNC
(18.00)
1 2 1 DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
RDG
()
RDG
()
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
108 274
11 187922

Flynn Roh
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
5 3 DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
7 1 DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
4 4 DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
108 276
12 202800
Ner
Laser
Rachel Howie
HHSC DNC
(18.00)
3 1 DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
4 2 1 DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
2 108 283
13 191638
Sidewinder
Laser
Carl Ryves
HHSC DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
9 3 6 5 5 DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNF
(7.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
108 305
14 186631
Sea Ya Baby
Laser
Bella Shields
HHSC DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
1 4 RET
(8.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
108 319
15 153177
Gone with the wind
Laser
Sebastian Koo
HHSC DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
5 5 DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
108 334
16 209522
Aquaholic
Laser
James Durran
HHSC DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
108 360
17 192263
Hiccup
Laser
Luke O'Connor
HHSC DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
108 360

Number of races completed: 27 | Number of drops allowed: 6
Mobile Website | Export to PDF | Exlpination of the Handicap System

Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
10-Sep
Race 2
17-Sep
Race 3
17-Sep
Race 4
8-Oct
Race 5
15-Oct
Race 6
15-Oct
Race 7
22-Oct
Race 8
22-Oct
Race 9
5-Nov
Race 10
5-Nov
Race 11
12-Nov
Race 12
12-Nov
Race 13
19-Nov
Race 14
3-Dec
Race 15
3-Dec
Race 16
10-Dec
Race 17
10-Dec
Race 18
4-Feb
Race 19
4-Feb
Race 20
11-Mar
Race 21
11-Mar
Race 22
18-Mar
Race 23
18-Mar
Race 24
25-Mar
Race 25
25-Mar
Race 26
8-Apr
Race 27
8-Apr
Drop Total
1 198096
Billy
Laser
Kevin Burman
HHSC
NSW
1 RDG
(3.50)
RDG
(3.50)
DNC
(18.00)
2 2 3 2 2 2 2 1 2 2 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
2 2 1 1 64 32
2 192712
@C
Laser
David Alais
HHSC
NSW
DNC
(18.00)
2 3 6 6 1 4 4 DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
4 4 5 4 4 2 2 DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
2 2 1 1 DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
108 111
3 171124
sonar 2
Laser
Stephen Lees
HHSC
NSW
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
5 6 5 7 7 6 DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
4 6 DNC
(18.00)
4 5 3 3 4 3 DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
4 4 2 3 108 135
4 182984
Cold Fusion
Laser
Morgan Au
HHSC
NSW
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
2 3 4 2 3 1 4 1 2 1 DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
4 4 DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
3 4 108 164
5 181693
unnamed
Laser
Jeff Bannerman
HHSC
NSW
DNC
(18.00)
4 4 DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
8 5 DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
5 5 3 3 6 5 3 4 DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
3 3 DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
108 169
6 7
Tofu
Laser
Richard Au
HHSC
NSW
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
7 8 8 7 6 9 9 6 6 7 DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
6 DNC
(18.00)
5 6 5 5 DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
5 6 108 183
7 207485
Swallow
Laser
Finn Kirk
HHSC
NSW
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
3 1 5 1 1 4 8 3 3 DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
1 1 DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
108 193
8 196907
Fat Buoy Swim
Laser
Chris Stannage
HHSC
NSW
2 5 6 5 7 7 RDG
()
RDG
()
3 7 DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
5 4 DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
108 195
9 187922

Flynn Roh

DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
4 3 DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
5 1 DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
2 1 DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
108 268
10 177084
Black Pearl
Laser
Sarah Sen
HHSC
NSW
DNC
(18.00)
6 5 4 DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
6 5 DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
4 5 108 269
11 209531
TBA
Laser
Sylvie Stannage
HHSC
NSW
DNC
(18.00)
1 2 1 DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
RDG
()
RDG
()
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
108 274
12 202800
Ner
Laser
Rachel Howie
HHSC
NSW
DNC
(18.00)
3 1 DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
3 3 2 DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
2 108 284
13 191638
Sidewinder
Laser
Carl Ryves
HHSC
NSW
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
6 3 5 5 6 DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNF
(7.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
108 302
14 186631
Sea Ya Baby
Laser
Bella Shields
HHSC
NSW
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
1 3 RET
(8.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
108 318
15 153177
Gone with the wind
Laser
Sebastian Koo
HHSC
NSW
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
5 5 DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
108 334
16 209522
Aquaholic
Laser
James Durran
HHSC
NSW
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
108 360
17 192263
Hiccup
Laser
Luke O'Connor
HHSC
NSW
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
DNC
(18.00)
108 360

Number of races completed: 27 | Number of drops allowed: 6
Mobile Website | Export to PDF
Race No: 1
Race Start Time: Sun Sep 10, 2017 14:39:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
198096 Billy Laser Kevin Burman HHSC (NSW) 16:06:54 01:27:54 116.50 01:15:27 1 1.00 1.0000 01:15:27 1 1.00
196907 Fat Buoy Swim Laser Chris Stannage HHSC (NSW) 16:10:06 01:31:06 112.00 01:21:20 2 2.00 1.0000 01:21:20 2 2.00
7 Tofu Laser Richard Au HHSC (NSW) 116.50 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
209531 TBA Laser Sylvie Stannage HHSC (NSW) 126.00 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
209522 Aquaholic Laser James Durran HHSC (NSW) 126.00 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
207485 Swallow Laser Finn Kirk HHSC (NSW) 126.00 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
202800 Ner Laser Rachel Howie HHSC (NSW) 126.00 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
192263 Hiccup Laser Luke O'Connor HHSC (NSW) 126.00 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
191638 Sidewinder Laser Carl Ryves HHSC (NSW) 116.50 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
186631 Sea Ya Baby Laser Bella Shields HHSC (NSW) 126.00 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
182984 Cold Fusion Laser Morgan Au HHSC (NSW) 126.00 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
181693 unnamed Laser Jeff Bannerman HHSC (NSW) 116.50 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
177084 Black Pearl Laser Sarah Sen HHSC (NSW) 116.50 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
192712 @C Laser David Alais HHSC (NSW) 116.50 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
171124 sonar 2 Laser Stephen Lees HHSC (NSW) 116.50 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
153177 Gone with the wind Laser Sebastian Koo HHSC (NSW) 126.00 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
187922 Flynn Roh () 116.50 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 2
Race Start Time: Sun Sep 17, 2017 14:42:30
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
209531 TBA Laser Sylvie Stannage HHSC (NSW) 15:10:10 00:27:40 126.00 00:21:57 1 1.00 1.0000 00:21:57 1 1.00
192712 @C Laser David Alais HHSC (NSW) 15:10:25 00:27:55 116.50 00:23:58 2 2.00 1.0000 00:23:58 2 2.00
202800 Ner Laser Rachel Howie HHSC (NSW) 15:13:12 00:30:42 126.00 00:24:22 3 3.00 1.0000 00:24:22 3 3.00
198096 Billy Laser Kevin Burman HHSC (NSW) 116.50 RDG 3.50 RDG 3.50
181693 unnamed Laser Jeff Bannerman HHSC (NSW) 15:12:14 00:29:44 116.50 00:25:31 4 4.00 1.0000 00:25:31 5 5.00
196907 Fat Buoy Swim Laser Chris Stannage HHSC (NSW) 15:11:32 00:29:02 112.00 00:25:55 5 5.00 0.9825 00:25:28 4 4.00
177084 Black Pearl Laser Sarah Sen HHSC (NSW) 15:14:43 00:32:13 116.50 00:27:39 6 6.00 1.0000 00:27:39 6 6.00
187922 Flynn Roh () 116.50 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
7 Tofu Laser Richard Au HHSC (NSW) 116.50 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
209522 Aquaholic Laser James Durran HHSC (NSW) 126.00 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
207485 Swallow Laser Finn Kirk HHSC (NSW) 126.00 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
192263 Hiccup Laser Luke O'Connor HHSC (NSW) 126.00 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
191638 Sidewinder Laser Carl Ryves HHSC (NSW) 116.50 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
186631 Sea Ya Baby Laser Bella Shields HHSC (NSW) 126.00 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
171124 sonar 2 Laser Stephen Lees HHSC (NSW) 116.50 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
153177 Gone with the wind Laser Sebastian Koo HHSC (NSW) 126.00 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
182984 Cold Fusion Laser Morgan Au HHSC (NSW) 126.00 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 3
Race Start Time: Sun Sep 17, 2017 15:32:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
202800 Ner Laser Rachel Howie HHSC (NSW) 16:09:17 00:37:17 126.00 00:29:35 1 1.00 0.9506 00:28:07 1 1.00
209531 TBA Laser Sylvie Stannage HHSC (NSW) 16:09:31 00:37:31 126.00 00:29:47 2 2.00 1.0000 00:29:47 2 2.00
192712 @C Laser David Alais HHSC (NSW) 16:08:44 00:36:44 116.50 00:31:32 3 3.00 0.9955 00:31:23 4 4.00
198096 Billy Laser Kevin Burman HHSC (NSW) 116.50 RDG 3.50 RDG 3.50
181693 unnamed Laser Jeff Bannerman HHSC (NSW) 16:09:56 00:37:56 116.50 00:32:34 4 4.00 0.9653 00:31:26 5 5.00
177084 Black Pearl Laser Sarah Sen HHSC (NSW) 16:10:18 00:38:18 116.50 00:32:53 5 5.00 0.9294 00:30:34 3 3.00
196907 Fat Buoy Swim Laser Chris Stannage HHSC (NSW) 16:10:39 00:38:39 112.00 00:34:31 6 6.00 0.9726 00:33:34 6 6.00
7 Tofu Laser Richard Au HHSC (NSW) 116.50 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
209522 Aquaholic Laser James Durran HHSC (NSW) 126.00 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
207485 Swallow Laser Finn Kirk HHSC (NSW) 126.00 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
192263 Hiccup Laser Luke O'Connor HHSC (NSW) 126.00 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
191638 Sidewinder Laser Carl Ryves HHSC (NSW) 116.50 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
186631 Sea Ya Baby Laser Bella Shields HHSC (NSW) 126.00 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
182984 Cold Fusion Laser Morgan Au HHSC (NSW) 126.00 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
171124 sonar 2 Laser Stephen Lees HHSC (NSW) 116.50 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
153177 Gone with the wind Laser Sebastian Koo HHSC (NSW) 126.00 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
187922 Flynn Roh () 116.50 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 4
Race Start Time: Sun Oct 8, 2017 14:21:00
Race Comments: Seb sailed 186631 (15:23:15) Result not recorded Assumed 192712 is David Alias

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
209531 TBA Laser Sylvie Stannage HHSC (NSW) 15:19:05 00:58:05 126.00 00:46:06 1 1.00 0.9930 00:45:47 1 1.00
182984 Cold Fusion Laser Morgan Au HHSC (NSW) 15:22:28 01:01:28 126.00 00:48:47 2 2.00 1.0000 00:48:47 3 3.00
207485 Swallow Laser Finn Kirk HHSC (NSW) 15:22:29 01:01:29 126.00 00:48:48 3 3.00 1.0000 00:48:48 4 4.00
177084 Black Pearl Laser Sarah Sen HHSC (NSW) 15:20:10 00:59:10 116.50 00:50:47 4 4.00 0.9393 00:47:42 2 2.00
196907 Fat Buoy Swim Laser Chris Stannage HHSC (NSW) 15:18:22 00:57:22 112.00 00:51:13 5 5.00 0.9671 00:49:32 5 5.00
192712 @C Laser David Alais HHSC (NSW) 15:25:59 01:04:59 116.50 00:55:47 6 6.00 0.9970 00:55:37 6 6.00
7 Tofu Laser Richard Au HHSC (NSW) 15:28:17 01:07:17 116.50 00:57:45 7 7.00 1.0000 00:57:45 7 7.00
209522 Aquaholic Laser James Durran HHSC (NSW) 126.00 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
202800 Ner Laser Rachel Howie HHSC (NSW) 126.00 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
198096 Billy Laser Kevin Burman HHSC (NSW) 116.50 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
192263 Hiccup Laser Luke O'Connor HHSC (NSW) 126.00 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
191638 Sidewinder Laser Carl Ryves HHSC (NSW) 116.50 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
186631 Sea Ya Baby Laser Bella Shields HHSC (NSW) 126.00 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
181693 unnamed Laser Jeff Bannerman HHSC (NSW) 116.50 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
171124 sonar 2 Laser Stephen Lees HHSC (NSW) 116.50 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
153177 Gone with the wind Laser Sebastian Koo HHSC (NSW) 126.00 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
187922 Flynn Roh () 116.50 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 5
Race Start Time: Sun Oct 15, 2017 14:42:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
207485 Swallow Laser Finn Kirk HHSC (NSW) 15:11:13 00:29:13 126.00 00:23:11 1 1.00 0.9665 00:22:24 1 1.00
198096 Billy Laser Kevin Burman HHSC (NSW) 15:09:02 00:27:02 116.50 00:23:12 2 2.00 1.0000 00:23:12 3 3.00
182984 Cold Fusion Laser Morgan Au HHSC (NSW) 15:11:38 00:29:38 126.00 00:23:31 3 3.00 0.9667 00:22:44 2 2.00
187922 Flynn Roh () 15:09:39 00:27:39 116.50 00:23:44 4 4.00 1.0000 00:23:44 5 5.00
171124 sonar 2 Laser Stephen Lees HHSC (NSW) 15:09:48 00:27:48 116.50 00:23:52 5 5.00 1.0000 00:23:52 6 6.00
192712 @C Laser David Alais HHSC (NSW) 15:10:00 00:28:00 116.50 00:24:02 6 6.00 0.9685 00:23:17 4 4.00
196907 Fat Buoy Swim Laser Chris Stannage HHSC (NSW) 15:09:42 00:27:42 112.00 00:24:44 7 7.00 0.9736 00:24:05 7 7.00
7 Tofu Laser Richard Au HHSC (NSW) 15:21:33 00:39:33 116.50 00:33:57 8 8.00 0.9263 00:31:27 8 8.00
209522 Aquaholic Laser James Durran HHSC (NSW) 126.00 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
202800 Ner Laser Rachel Howie HHSC (NSW) 126.00 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
192263 Hiccup Laser Luke O'Connor HHSC (NSW) 126.00 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
191638 Sidewinder Laser Carl Ryves HHSC (NSW) 116.50 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
186631 Sea Ya Baby Laser Bella Shields HHSC (NSW) 126.00 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
181693 unnamed Laser Jeff Bannerman HHSC (NSW) 116.50 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
177084 Black Pearl Laser Sarah Sen HHSC (NSW) 116.50 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
153177 Gone with the wind Laser Sebastian Koo HHSC (NSW) 126.00 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
209531 TBA Laser Sylvie Stannage HHSC (NSW) 126.00 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 6
Race Start Time: Sun Oct 15, 2017 15:35:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
192712 @C Laser David Alais HHSC (NSW) 16:02:28 00:27:28 116.50 00:23:35 1 1.00 0.9679 00:22:50 1 1.00
198096 Billy Laser Kevin Burman HHSC (NSW) 16:03:09 00:28:09 116.50 00:24:10 2 2.00 1.0000 00:24:10 2 2.00
187922 Flynn Roh () 16:04:44 00:29:44 116.50 00:25:31 3 3.00 0.9889 00:25:14 3 3.00
182984 Cold Fusion Laser Morgan Au HHSC (NSW) 16:08:39 00:33:39 126.00 00:26:42 4 4.00 0.9485 00:25:19 4 4.00
207485 Swallow Laser Finn Kirk HHSC (NSW) 16:08:50 00:33:50 126.00 00:26:51 5 5.00 0.9528 00:25:35 5 5.00
171124 sonar 2 Laser Stephen Lees HHSC (NSW) 16:07:12 00:32:12 116.50 00:27:38 6 6.00 0.9862 00:27:15 6 6.00
196907 Fat Buoy Swim Laser Chris Stannage HHSC (NSW) 16:06:20 00:31:20 112.00 00:27:59 7 7.00 0.9740 00:27:15 7 7.00
7 Tofu Laser Richard Au HHSC (NSW) 16:22:38 00:47:38 116.50 00:40:53 8 8.00 0.8454 00:34:34 8 8.00
209522 Aquaholic Laser James Durran HHSC (NSW) 126.00 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
202800 Ner Laser Rachel Howie HHSC (NSW) 126.00 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
192263 Hiccup Laser Luke O'Connor HHSC (NSW) 126.00 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
191638 Sidewinder Laser Carl Ryves HHSC (NSW) 116.50 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
186631 Sea Ya Baby Laser Bella Shields HHSC (NSW) 126.00 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
181693 unnamed Laser Jeff Bannerman HHSC (NSW) 116.50 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
177084 Black Pearl Laser Sarah Sen HHSC (NSW) 116.50 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
153177 Gone with the wind Laser Sebastian Koo HHSC (NSW) 126.00 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
209531 TBA Laser Sylvie Stannage HHSC (NSW) 126.00 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 7
Race Start Time: Sun Oct 22, 2017 14:44:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
209531 TBA Laser Sylvie Stannage HHSC (NSW) 126.00 RDG RDG
196907 Fat Buoy Swim Laser Chris Stannage HHSC (NSW) 112.00 RDG RDG
207485 Swallow Laser Finn Kirk HHSC (NSW) 15:12:18 00:28:18 126.00 00:22:28 1 1.00 0.9175 00:20:37 2 2.00
182984 Cold Fusion Laser Morgan Au HHSC (NSW) 15:12:30 00:28:30 126.00 00:22:37 2 2.00 0.9155 00:20:42 3 3.00
198096 Billy Laser Kevin Burman HHSC (NSW) 15:10:38 00:26:38 116.50 00:22:52 3 3.00 0.9939 00:22:44 4 4.00
192712 @C Laser David Alais HHSC (NSW) 15:11:30 00:27:30 116.50 00:23:36 4 4.00 0.9732 00:22:58 6 6.00
171124 sonar 2 Laser Stephen Lees HHSC (NSW) 15:12:23 00:28:23 116.50 00:24:22 5 5.00 0.9418 00:22:57 5 5.00
177084 Black Pearl Laser Sarah Sen HHSC (NSW) 15:12:56 00:28:56 116.50 00:24:50 6 6.00 0.9469 00:23:31 7 7.00
7 Tofu Laser Richard Au HHSC (NSW) 15:13:00 00:29:00 116.50 00:24:54 7 7.00 0.7782 00:19:23 1 1.00
209522 Aquaholic Laser James Durran HHSC (NSW) 126.00 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
202800 Ner Laser Rachel Howie HHSC (NSW) 126.00 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
192263 Hiccup Laser Luke O'Connor HHSC (NSW) 126.00 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
191638 Sidewinder Laser Carl Ryves HHSC (NSW) 116.50 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
187922 Flynn Roh () 116.50 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
181693 unnamed Laser Jeff Bannerman HHSC (NSW) 116.50 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
153177 Gone with the wind Laser Sebastian Koo HHSC (NSW) 126.00 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
186631 Sea Ya Baby Laser Bella Shields HHSC (NSW) 126.00 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 8
Race Start Time: Sun Oct 22, 2017 15:23:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
209531 TBA Laser Sylvie Stannage HHSC (NSW) 126.00 RDG RDG
196907 Fat Buoy Swim Laser Chris Stannage HHSC (NSW) 112.00 RDG RDG
207485 Swallow Laser Finn Kirk HHSC (NSW) 15:49:00 00:26:00 126.00 00:20:38 1 1.00 0.9222 00:19:02 2 2.00
198096 Billy Laser Kevin Burman HHSC (NSW) 15:47:56 00:24:56 116.50 00:21:24 2 2.00 0.9951 00:21:18 5 5.00
182984 Cold Fusion Laser Morgan Au HHSC (NSW) 15:50:12 00:27:12 126.00 00:21:35 3 3.00 0.9193 00:19:50 3 3.00
192712 @C Laser David Alais HHSC (NSW) 15:48:09 00:25:09 116.50 00:21:35 4 4.00 0.9725 00:20:59 4 4.00
177084 Black Pearl Laser Sarah Sen HHSC (NSW) 15:49:32 00:26:32 116.50 00:22:47 5 5.00 0.9416 00:21:27 6 6.00
7 Tofu Laser Richard Au HHSC (NSW) 15:50:20 00:27:20 116.50 00:23:28 6 6.00 0.8062 00:18:55 1 1.00
171124 sonar 2 Laser Stephen Lees HHSC (NSW) 15:54:24 00:31:24 116.50 00:26:57 7 7.00 0.9409 00:25:21 7 7.00
209522 Aquaholic Laser James Durran HHSC (NSW) 126.00 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
202800 Ner Laser Rachel Howie HHSC (NSW) 126.00 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
192263 Hiccup Laser Luke O'Connor HHSC (NSW) 126.00 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
191638 Sidewinder Laser Carl Ryves HHSC (NSW) 116.50 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
187922 Flynn Roh () 116.50 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
186631 Sea Ya Baby Laser Bella Shields HHSC (NSW) 126.00 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
153177 Gone with the wind Laser Sebastian Koo HHSC (NSW) 126.00 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
181693 unnamed Laser Jeff Bannerman HHSC (NSW) 116.50 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 9
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 5, 2017 14:56:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
182984 Cold Fusion Laser Morgan Au HHSC (NSW) 15:40:57 00:44:57 126.00 00:35:40 1 1.00 0.9188 00:32:46 1 1.00
198096 Billy Laser Kevin Burman HHSC (NSW) 15:37:53 00:41:53 116.50 00:35:57 2 2.00 0.9960 00:35:48 6 6.00
196907 Fat Buoy Swim Laser Chris Stannage HHSC (NSW) 15:37:02 00:41:02 112.00 00:36:38 3 3.00 0.9601 00:35:10 4 4.00
207485 Swallow Laser Finn Kirk HHSC (NSW) 15:42:16 00:46:16 126.00 00:36:43 4 4.00 0.9284 00:34:05 3 3.00
187922 Flynn Roh () 15:40:13 00:44:13 116.50 00:37:57 5 5.00 0.9672 00:36:42 7 7.00
191638 Sidewinder Laser Carl Ryves HHSC (NSW) 15:40:42 00:44:42 116.50 00:38:22 6 6.00 1.0000 00:38:22 9 9.00
171124 sonar 2 Laser Stephen Lees HHSC (NSW) 15:41:06 00:45:06 116.50 00:38:43 7 7.00 0.9116 00:35:18 5 5.00
181693 unnamed Laser Jeff Bannerman HHSC (NSW) 15:41:43 00:45:43 116.50 00:39:15 8 8.00 0.9663 00:37:56 8 8.00
7 Tofu Laser Richard Au HHSC (NSW) 15:42:37 00:46:37 116.50 00:40:01 9 9.00 0.8239 00:32:58 2 2.00
153177 Gone with the wind Laser Sebastian Koo HHSC (NSW) 126.00 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
177084 Black Pearl Laser Sarah Sen HHSC (NSW) 116.50 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
186631 Sea Ya Baby Laser Bella Shields HHSC (NSW) 126.00 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
192263 Hiccup Laser Luke O'Connor HHSC (NSW) 126.00 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
192712 @C Laser David Alais HHSC (NSW) 116.50 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
202800 Ner Laser Rachel Howie HHSC (NSW) 126.00 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
209522 Aquaholic Laser James Durran HHSC (NSW) 126.00 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
209531 TBA Laser Sylvie Stannage HHSC (NSW) 126.00 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 10
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 5, 2017 16:04:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
187922 Flynn Roh () 16:35:56 00:31:56 116.50 00:27:25 1 1.00 0.9574 00:26:15 1 1.00
198096 Billy Laser Kevin Burman HHSC (NSW) 16:36:06 00:32:06 116.50 00:27:33 2 2.00 0.9936 00:27:22 2 2.00
191638 Sidewinder Laser Carl Ryves HHSC (NSW) 16:37:21 00:33:21 116.50 00:28:38 3 3.00 0.9590 00:27:28 3 3.00
182984 Cold Fusion Laser Morgan Au HHSC (NSW) 16:41:43 00:37:43 126.00 00:29:56 4 4.00 0.9180 00:27:29 4 4.00
181693 unnamed Laser Jeff Bannerman HHSC (NSW) 16:38:57 00:34:57 116.50 00:30:00 5 5.00 0.9491 00:28:28 6 6.00
171124 sonar 2 Laser Stephen Lees HHSC (NSW) 16:39:22 00:35:22 116.50 00:30:21 6 6.00 0.9113 00:27:39 5 5.00
196907 Fat Buoy Swim Laser Chris Stannage HHSC (NSW) 16:38:37 00:34:37 112.00 00:30:54 7 7.00 0.9651 00:29:49 9 9.00
207485 Swallow Laser Finn Kirk HHSC (NSW) 16:43:27 00:39:27 126.00 00:31:19 8 8.00 0.9224 00:28:53 8 8.00
7 Tofu Laser Richard Au HHSC (NSW) 16:43:59 00:39:59 116.50 00:34:19 9 9.00 0.8319 00:28:33 7 7.00
153177 Gone with the wind Laser Sebastian Koo HHSC (NSW) 126.00 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
177084 Black Pearl Laser Sarah Sen HHSC (NSW) 116.50 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
186631 Sea Ya Baby Laser Bella Shields HHSC (NSW) 126.00 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
192263 Hiccup Laser Luke O'Connor HHSC (NSW) 126.00 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
192712 @C Laser David Alais HHSC (NSW) 116.50 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
202800 Ner Laser Rachel Howie HHSC (NSW) 126.00 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
209522 Aquaholic Laser James Durran HHSC (NSW) 126.00 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
209531 TBA Laser Sylvie Stannage HHSC (NSW) 126.00 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 11
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 12, 2017 14:36:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
182984 Cold Fusion Laser Morgan Au HHSC (NSW) 15:08:54 00:32:54 126.00 00:26:07 1 1.00 0.9091 00:23:45 1 1.00
198096 Billy Laser Kevin Burman HHSC (NSW) 15:07:02 00:31:02 116.50 00:26:38 2 2.00 0.9938 00:26:28 4 4.00
207485 Swallow Laser Finn Kirk HHSC (NSW) 15:10:10 00:34:10 126.00 00:27:07 3 3.00 0.9083 00:24:38 2 2.00
192712 @C Laser David Alais HHSC (NSW) 15:08:04 00:32:04 116.50 00:27:32 4 4.00 0.9749 00:26:51 5 5.00
191638 Sidewinder Laser Carl Ryves HHSC (NSW) 15:08:56 00:32:56 116.50 00:28:16 5 5.00 0.9585 00:27:06 6 6.00
7 Tofu Laser Richard Au HHSC (NSW) 15:11:02 00:35:02 116.50 00:30:04 6 6.00 0.8278 00:24:53 3 3.00
209522 Aquaholic Laser James Durran HHSC (NSW) 126.00 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
202800 Ner Laser Rachel Howie HHSC (NSW) 126.00 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
196907 Fat Buoy Swim Laser Chris Stannage HHSC (NSW) 112.00 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
192263 Hiccup Laser Luke O'Connor HHSC (NSW) 126.00 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
187922 Flynn Roh () 116.50 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
186631 Sea Ya Baby Laser Bella Shields HHSC (NSW) 126.00 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
181693 unnamed Laser Jeff Bannerman HHSC (NSW) 116.50 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
177084 Black Pearl Laser Sarah Sen HHSC (NSW) 116.50 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
171124 sonar 2 Laser Stephen Lees HHSC (NSW) 116.50 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
153177 Gone with the wind Laser Sebastian Koo HHSC (NSW) 126.00 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
209531 TBA Laser Sylvie Stannage HHSC (NSW) 126.00 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 12
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 12, 2017 15:35:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
198096 Billy Laser Kevin Burman HHSC (NSW) 16:04:40 00:29:40 116.50 00:25:28 1 1.00 0.9945 00:25:20 4 4.00
182984 Cold Fusion Laser Morgan Au HHSC (NSW) 16:07:07 00:32:07 126.00 00:25:29 2 2.00 0.9129 00:23:16 1 1.00
207485 Swallow Laser Finn Kirk HHSC (NSW) 16:08:07 00:33:07 126.00 00:26:17 3 3.00 0.9083 00:23:52 2 2.00
192712 @C Laser David Alais HHSC (NSW) 16:06:25 00:31:25 116.50 00:26:58 4 4.00 0.9741 00:26:16 6 6.00
191638 Sidewinder Laser Carl Ryves HHSC (NSW) 16:06:55 00:31:55 116.50 00:27:24 5 5.00 0.9545 00:26:09 5 5.00
7 Tofu Laser Richard Au HHSC (NSW) 16:09:10 00:34:10 116.50 00:29:20 6 6.00 0.8342 00:24:28 3 3.00
209522 Aquaholic Laser James Durran HHSC (NSW) 126.00 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
202800 Ner Laser Rachel Howie HHSC (NSW) 126.00 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
196907 Fat Buoy Swim Laser Chris Stannage HHSC (NSW) 112.00 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
192263 Hiccup Laser Luke O'Connor HHSC (NSW) 126.00 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
187922 Flynn Roh () 116.50 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
186631 Sea Ya Baby Laser Bella Shields HHSC (NSW) 126.00 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
181693 unnamed Laser Jeff Bannerman HHSC (NSW) 116.50 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
177084 Black Pearl Laser Sarah Sen HHSC (NSW) 116.50 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
171124 sonar 2 Laser Stephen Lees HHSC (NSW) 116.50 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
153177 Gone with the wind Laser Sebastian Koo HHSC (NSW) 126.00 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
209531 TBA Laser Sylvie Stannage HHSC (NSW) 126.00 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 13
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 19, 2017 14:42:00
Race Comments: Bella Shields sailed 186631 finished 2nd 16:15:30

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
182984 Cold Fusion Laser Morgan Au HHSC (NSW) 16:21:44 01:39:44 126.00 01:19:09 1 1.00 0.9140 01:12:21 1 1.00
198096 Billy Laser Kevin Burman HHSC (NSW) 16:14:21 01:32:21 116.50 01:19:16 2 2.00 0.9950 01:18:52 7 7.00
202800 Ner Laser Rachel Howie HHSC (NSW) 16:22:44 01:40:44 126.00 01:19:57 3 3.00 0.9621 01:16:55 4 4.00
171124 sonar 2 Laser Stephen Lees HHSC (NSW) 16:15:54 01:33:54 116.50 01:20:36 4 4.00 0.9101 01:13:21 2 2.00
192712 @C Laser David Alais HHSC (NSW) 16:16:15 01:34:15 116.50 01:20:54 5 5.00 0.9711 01:18:34 6 6.00
191638 Sidewinder Laser Carl Ryves HHSC (NSW) 16:17:08 01:35:08 116.50 01:21:40 6 6.00 0.9495 01:17:33 5 5.00
7 Tofu Laser Richard Au HHSC (NSW) 16:28:15 01:46:15 116.50 01:31:12 7 7.00 0.8376 01:16:23 3 3.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 14
Race Start Time: Sun Dec 3, 2017 14:50:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
186631 Sea Ya Baby Laser Bella Shields HHSC (NSW) 15:21:04 00:31:04 126.00 00:24:39 1 1.00 1.0000 00:24:39 1 1.00
198096 Billy Laser Kevin Burman HHSC (NSW) 15:20:18 00:30:18 116.50 00:26:01 2 2.00 0.9955 00:25:54 3 3.00
202800 Ner Laser Rachel Howie HHSC (NSW) 15:22:48 00:32:48 126.00 00:26:02 3 3.00 0.9508 00:24:45 2 2.00
192712 @C Laser David Alais HHSC (NSW) 15:21:35 00:31:35 116.50 00:27:07 4 4.00 0.9719 00:26:21 4 4.00
181693 unnamed Laser Jeff Bannerman HHSC (NSW) 15:25:08 00:35:08 116.50 00:30:09 5 5.00 0.9420 00:28:24 5 5.00
171124 sonar 2 Laser Stephen Lees HHSC (NSW) 15:28:52 00:38:52 116.50 00:33:22 6 6.00 0.9193 00:30:40 6 6.00
209531 TBA Laser Sylvie Stannage HHSC (NSW) 126.00 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
209522 Aquaholic Laser James Durran HHSC (NSW) 126.00 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
207485 Swallow Laser Finn Kirk HHSC (NSW) 126.00 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
196907 Fat Buoy Swim Laser Chris Stannage HHSC (NSW) 112.00 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
192263 Hiccup Laser Luke O'Connor HHSC (NSW) 126.00 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
191638 Sidewinder Laser Carl Ryves HHSC (NSW) 116.50 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
187922 Flynn Roh () 116.50 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
182984 Cold Fusion Laser Morgan Au HHSC (NSW) 126.00 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
177084 Black Pearl Laser Sarah Sen HHSC (NSW) 116.50 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
153177 Gone with the wind Laser Sebastian Koo HHSC (NSW) 126.00 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
7 Tofu Laser Richard Au HHSC (NSW) 116.50 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 15
Race Start Time: Sun Dec 3, 2017 15:36:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
198096 Billy Laser Kevin Burman HHSC (NSW) 16:02:35 00:26:35 116.50 00:22:49 1 1.00 0.9959 00:22:43 2 2.00
202800 Ner Laser Rachel Howie HHSC (NSW) 16:04:48 00:28:48 126.00 00:22:51 2 2.00 0.9454 00:21:36 1 1.00
186631 Sea Ya Baby Laser Bella Shields HHSC (NSW) 16:05:46 00:29:46 126.00 00:23:37 3 3.00 0.9877 00:23:20 4 4.00
192712 @C Laser David Alais HHSC (NSW) 16:03:58 00:27:58 116.50 00:24:00 4 4.00 0.9709 00:23:18 3 3.00
181693 unnamed Laser Jeff Bannerman HHSC (NSW) 16:07:39 00:31:39 116.50 00:27:10 5 5.00 0.9288 00:25:14 5 5.00
196907 Fat Buoy Swim Laser Chris Stannage HHSC (NSW) 112.00 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
207485 Swallow Laser Finn Kirk HHSC (NSW) 126.00 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
209522 Aquaholic Laser James Durran HHSC (NSW) 126.00 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
209531 TBA Laser Sylvie Stannage HHSC (NSW) 126.00 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
192263 Hiccup Laser Luke O'Connor HHSC (NSW) 126.00 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
191638 Sidewinder Laser Carl Ryves HHSC (NSW) 116.50 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
187922 Flynn Roh () 116.50 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
182984 Cold Fusion Laser Morgan Au HHSC (NSW) 126.00 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
177084 Black Pearl Laser Sarah Sen HHSC (NSW) 116.50 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
153177 Gone with the wind Laser Sebastian Koo HHSC (NSW) 126.00 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
171124 sonar 2 Laser Stephen Lees HHSC (NSW) 116.50 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
7 Tofu Laser Richard Au HHSC (NSW) 116.50 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 16
Race Start Time: Sun Dec 10, 2017 14:52:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
198096 Billy Laser Kevin Burman HHSC (NSW) 15:23:15 00:31:15 116.50 00:26:49 1 1.00 0.9962 00:26:43 1 1.00
192712 @C Laser David Alais HHSC (NSW) 15:26:59 00:34:59 116.50 00:30:02 2 2.00 0.9693 00:29:07 4 4.00
181693 unnamed Laser Jeff Bannerman HHSC (NSW) 15:27:10 00:35:10 116.50 00:30:11 3 3.00 0.9161 00:27:39 2 2.00
171124 sonar 2 Laser Stephen Lees HHSC (NSW) 15:28:14 00:36:14 116.50 00:31:06 4 4.00 0.9037 00:28:06 3 3.00
196907 Fat Buoy Swim Laser Chris Stannage HHSC (NSW) 15:30:07 00:38:07 112.00 00:34:02 5 5.00 0.9604 00:32:41 6 6.00
7 Tofu Laser Richard Au HHSC (NSW) 15:36:28 00:44:28 116.50 00:38:10 6 6.00 0.8405 00:32:05 5 5.00
186631 Sea Ya Baby Laser Bella Shields HHSC (NSW) 126.00 RET 8.00 RET 8.00
209522 Aquaholic Laser James Durran HHSC (NSW) 126.00 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
207485 Swallow Laser Finn Kirk HHSC (NSW) 126.00 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
202800 Ner Laser Rachel Howie HHSC (NSW) 126.00 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
192263 Hiccup Laser Luke O'Connor HHSC (NSW) 126.00 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
191638 Sidewinder Laser Carl Ryves HHSC (NSW) 116.50 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
187922 Flynn Roh () 116.50 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
182984 Cold Fusion Laser Morgan Au HHSC (NSW) 126.00 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
177084 Black Pearl Laser Sarah Sen HHSC (NSW) 116.50 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
153177 Gone with the wind Laser Sebastian Koo HHSC (NSW) 126.00 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
209531 TBA Laser Sylvie Stannage HHSC (NSW) 126.00 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 17
Race Start Time: Sun Dec 10, 2017 15:47:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
198096 Billy Laser Kevin Burman HHSC (NSW) 16:17:24 00:30:24 116.50 00:26:06 1 1.00 0.9964 00:26:00 1 1.00
192712 @C Laser David Alais HHSC (NSW) 16:18:53 00:31:53 116.50 00:27:22 2 2.00 0.9639 00:26:23 2 2.00
181693 unnamed Laser Jeff Bannerman HHSC (NSW) 16:21:46 00:34:46 116.50 00:29:51 3 3.00 0.9126 00:27:14 3 3.00
196907 Fat Buoy Swim Laser Chris Stannage HHSC (NSW) 16:20:37 00:33:37 112.00 00:30:01 4 4.00 0.9463 00:28:24 4 4.00
171124 sonar 2 Laser Stephen Lees HHSC (NSW) 16:25:40 00:38:40 116.50 00:33:11 5 5.00 0.8996 00:29:51 5 5.00
202800 Ner Laser Rachel Howie HHSC (NSW) 126.00 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
207485 Swallow Laser Finn Kirk HHSC (NSW) 126.00 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
209522 Aquaholic Laser James Durran HHSC (NSW) 126.00 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
209531 TBA Laser Sylvie Stannage HHSC (NSW) 126.00 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
192263 Hiccup Laser Luke O'Connor HHSC (NSW) 126.00 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
191638 Sidewinder Laser Carl Ryves HHSC (NSW) 116.50 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
187922 Flynn Roh () 116.50 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
186631 Sea Ya Baby Laser Bella Shields HHSC (NSW) 126.00 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
182984 Cold Fusion Laser Morgan Au HHSC (NSW) 126.00 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
177084 Black Pearl Laser Sarah Sen HHSC (NSW) 116.50 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
153177 Gone with the wind Laser Sebastian Koo HHSC (NSW) 126.00 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
7 Tofu Laser Richard Au HHSC (NSW) 116.50 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 18
Race Start Time: Sun Feb 4, 2018 15:12:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
198096 Billy Laser Kevin Burman HHSC (NSW) 15:44:01 00:32:01 116.50 00:27:29 1 1.00 0.9967 00:27:24 5 5.00
187922 Flynn Roh () 15:44:19 00:32:19 116.50 00:27:44 2 2.00 0.9659 00:26:47 4 4.00
171124 sonar 2 Laser Stephen Lees HHSC (NSW) 15:45:06 00:33:06 116.50 00:28:25 3 3.00 0.8893 00:25:16 1 1.00
182984 Cold Fusion Laser Morgan Au HHSC (NSW) 15:48:10 00:36:10 126.00 00:28:42 4 4.00 0.9151 00:26:16 3 3.00
7 Tofu Laser Richard Au HHSC (NSW) 15:47:33 00:35:33 116.50 00:30:31 5 5.00 0.8290 00:25:18 2 2.00
181693 unnamed Laser Jeff Bannerman HHSC (NSW) 15:48:11 00:36:11 116.50 00:31:04 6 6.00 0.9084 00:28:13 6 6.00
209522 Aquaholic Laser James Durran HHSC (NSW) 126.00 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
207485 Swallow Laser Finn Kirk HHSC (NSW) 126.00 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
202800 Ner Laser Rachel Howie HHSC (NSW) 126.00 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
196907 Fat Buoy Swim Laser Chris Stannage HHSC (NSW) 112.00 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
192712 @C Laser David Alais HHSC (NSW) 116.50 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
192263 Hiccup Laser Luke O'Connor HHSC (NSW) 126.00 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
191638 Sidewinder Laser Carl Ryves HHSC (NSW) 116.50 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
186631 Sea Ya Baby Laser Bella Shields HHSC (NSW) 126.00 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
177084 Black Pearl Laser Sarah Sen HHSC (NSW) 116.50 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
153177 Gone with the wind Laser Sebastian Koo HHSC (NSW) 126.00 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
209531 TBA Laser Sylvie Stannage HHSC (NSW) 126.00 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 19
Race Start Time: Sun Feb 4, 2018 16:05:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
187922 Flynn Roh () 16:20:43 00:15:43 116.50 00:13:29 1 1.00 0.9700 00:13:05 4 4.00
198096 Billy Laser Kevin Burman HHSC (NSW) 16:20:54 00:15:54 116.50 00:13:39 2 2.00 0.9969 00:13:36 6 6.00
171124 sonar 2 Laser Stephen Lees HHSC (NSW) 16:21:16 00:16:16 116.50 00:13:58 3 3.00 0.8958 00:12:31 1 1.00
182984 Cold Fusion Laser Morgan Au HHSC (NSW) 16:22:40 00:17:40 126.00 00:14:01 4 4.00 0.9126 00:12:47 2 2.00
181693 unnamed Laser Jeff Bannerman HHSC (NSW) 16:21:57 00:16:57 116.50 00:14:33 5 5.00 0.9060 00:13:11 5 5.00
7 Tofu Laser Richard Au HHSC (NSW) 16:23:03 00:18:03 116.50 00:15:30 6 6.00 0.8345 00:12:56 3 3.00
209522 Aquaholic Laser James Durran HHSC (NSW) 126.00 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
207485 Swallow Laser Finn Kirk HHSC (NSW) 126.00 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
202800 Ner Laser Rachel Howie HHSC (NSW) 126.00 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
196907 Fat Buoy Swim Laser Chris Stannage HHSC (NSW) 112.00 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
192712 @C Laser David Alais HHSC (NSW) 116.50 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
192263 Hiccup Laser Luke O'Connor HHSC (NSW) 126.00 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
191638 Sidewinder Laser Carl Ryves HHSC (NSW) 116.50 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
186631 Sea Ya Baby Laser Bella Shields HHSC (NSW) 126.00 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
177084 Black Pearl Laser Sarah Sen HHSC (NSW) 116.50 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
153177 Gone with the wind Laser Sebastian Koo HHSC (NSW) 126.00 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
209531 TBA Laser Sylvie Stannage HHSC (NSW) 126.00 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 20
Race Start Time: Sun Mar 11, 2018 15:18:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
198096 Billy Laser Kevin Burman HHSC (NSW) 15:45:05 00:27:05 116.50 00:23:15 1 1.00 0.9964 00:23:10 2 2.00
192712 @C Laser David Alais HHSC (NSW) 15:46:05 00:28:05 116.50 00:24:06 2 2.00 0.9632 00:23:13 3 3.00
181693 unnamed Laser Jeff Bannerman HHSC (NSW) 15:47:36 00:29:36 116.50 00:25:24 3 3.00 0.9080 00:23:04 1 1.00
171124 sonar 2 Laser Stephen Lees HHSC (NSW) 15:48:05 00:30:05 116.50 00:25:49 4 4.00 0.9012 00:23:16 4 4.00
7 Tofu Laser Richard Au HHSC (NSW) 15:51:42 00:33:42 116.50 00:28:56 5 5.00 0.8371 00:24:13 5 5.00
191638 Sidewinder Laser Carl Ryves HHSC (NSW) 116.50 DNF 7.00 DNF 7.00
207485 Swallow Laser Finn Kirk HHSC (NSW) 126.00 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
202800 Ner Laser Rachel Howie HHSC (NSW) 126.00 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
196907 Fat Buoy Swim Laser Chris Stannage HHSC (NSW) 112.00 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
192263 Hiccup Laser Luke O'Connor HHSC (NSW) 126.00 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
209522 Aquaholic Laser James Durran HHSC (NSW) 126.00 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
187922 Flynn Roh () 116.50 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
186631 Sea Ya Baby Laser Bella Shields HHSC (NSW) 126.00 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
182984 Cold Fusion Laser Morgan Au HHSC (NSW) 126.00 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
177084 Black Pearl Laser Sarah Sen HHSC (NSW) 116.50 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
153177 Gone with the wind Laser Sebastian Koo HHSC (NSW) 126.00 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
209531 TBA Laser Sylvie Stannage HHSC (NSW) 126.00 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 21
Race Start Time: Sun Mar 11, 2018 16:10:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
198096 Billy Laser Kevin Burman HHSC (NSW) 16:38:09 00:28:09 116.50 00:24:10 1 1.00 0.9966 00:24:05 5 5.00
192712 @C Laser David Alais HHSC (NSW) 16:38:15 00:28:15 116.50 00:24:15 2 2.00 0.9633 00:23:22 1 1.00
171124 sonar 2 Laser Stephen Lees HHSC (NSW) 16:40:19 00:30:19 116.50 00:26:01 3 3.00 0.9012 00:23:27 2 2.00
181693 unnamed Laser Jeff Bannerman HHSC (NSW) 16:40:18 00:30:18 116.50 00:26:01 4 4.00 0.9085 00:23:38 3 3.00
7 Tofu Laser Richard Au HHSC (NSW) 16:43:35 00:33:35 116.50 00:28:50 5 5.00 0.8349 00:24:04 4 4.00
196907 Fat Buoy Swim Laser Chris Stannage HHSC (NSW) 112.00 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
202800 Ner Laser Rachel Howie HHSC (NSW) 126.00 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
207485 Swallow Laser Finn Kirk HHSC (NSW) 126.00 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
209522 Aquaholic Laser James Durran HHSC (NSW) 126.00 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
192263 Hiccup Laser Luke O'Connor HHSC (NSW) 126.00 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
191638 Sidewinder Laser Carl Ryves HHSC (NSW) 116.50 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
187922 Flynn Roh () 116.50 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
186631 Sea Ya Baby Laser Bella Shields HHSC (NSW) 126.00 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
182984 Cold Fusion Laser Morgan Au HHSC (NSW) 126.00 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
177084 Black Pearl Laser Sarah Sen HHSC (NSW) 116.50 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
153177 Gone with the wind Laser Sebastian Koo HHSC (NSW) 126.00 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
209531 TBA Laser Sylvie Stannage HHSC (NSW) 126.00 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 22
Race Start Time: Sun Mar 18, 2018 14:55:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
192712 @C Laser David Alais HHSC (NSW) 15:24:16 00:29:16 116.50 00:25:07 1 1.00 0.9652 00:24:15 1 1.00
209531 TBA Laser Sylvie Stannage HHSC (NSW) 126.00 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
209522 Aquaholic Laser James Durran HHSC (NSW) 126.00 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
207485 Swallow Laser Finn Kirk HHSC (NSW) 126.00 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
202800 Ner Laser Rachel Howie HHSC (NSW) 126.00 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
198096 Billy Laser Kevin Burman HHSC (NSW) 116.50 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
196907 Fat Buoy Swim Laser Chris Stannage HHSC (NSW) 112.00 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
192263 Hiccup Laser Luke O'Connor HHSC (NSW) 126.00 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
191638 Sidewinder Laser Carl Ryves HHSC (NSW) 116.50 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
187922 Flynn Roh () 116.50 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
186631 Sea Ya Baby Laser Bella Shields HHSC (NSW) 126.00 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
182984 Cold Fusion Laser Morgan Au HHSC (NSW) 126.00 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
181693 unnamed Laser Jeff Bannerman HHSC (NSW) 116.50 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
177084 Black Pearl Laser Sarah Sen HHSC (NSW) 116.50 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
171124 sonar 2 Laser Stephen Lees HHSC (NSW) 116.50 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
153177 Gone with the wind Laser Sebastian Koo HHSC (NSW) 126.00 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
7 Tofu Laser Richard Au HHSC (NSW) 116.50 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 23
Race Start Time: Sun Mar 18, 2018 15:48:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
192712 @C Laser David Alais HHSC (NSW) 16:13:15 00:25:15 116.50 00:21:40 1 1.00 0.9672 00:20:57 1 1.00
209531 TBA Laser Sylvie Stannage HHSC (NSW) 126.00 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
209522 Aquaholic Laser James Durran HHSC (NSW) 126.00 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
207485 Swallow Laser Finn Kirk HHSC (NSW) 126.00 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
202800 Ner Laser Rachel Howie HHSC (NSW) 126.00 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
198096 Billy Laser Kevin Burman HHSC (NSW) 116.50 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
196907 Fat Buoy Swim Laser Chris Stannage HHSC (NSW) 112.00 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
192263 Hiccup Laser Luke O'Connor HHSC (NSW) 126.00 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
191638 Sidewinder Laser Carl Ryves HHSC (NSW) 116.50 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
187922 Flynn Roh () 116.50 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
186631 Sea Ya Baby Laser Bella Shields HHSC (NSW) 126.00 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
182984 Cold Fusion Laser Morgan Au HHSC (NSW) 126.00 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
181693 unnamed Laser Jeff Bannerman HHSC (NSW) 116.50 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
177084 Black Pearl Laser Sarah Sen HHSC (NSW) 116.50 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
171124 sonar 2 Laser Stephen Lees HHSC (NSW) 116.50 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
153177 Gone with the wind Laser Sebastian Koo HHSC (NSW) 126.00 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
7 Tofu Laser Richard Au HHSC (NSW) 116.50 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 24
Race Start Time: Sun Mar 25, 2018 15:06:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
207485 Swallow Laser Finn Kirk HHSC (NSW) 15:31:35 00:25:35 126.00 00:20:18 1 1.00 0.9071 00:18:25 1 1.00
198096 Billy Laser Kevin Burman HHSC (NSW) 15:30:15 00:24:15 116.50 00:20:49 2 2.00 0.9968 00:20:45 2 2.00
181693 unnamed Laser Jeff Bannerman HHSC (NSW) 15:33:33 00:27:33 116.50 00:23:39 3 3.00 0.9101 00:21:31 3 3.00
171124 sonar 2 Laser Stephen Lees HHSC (NSW) 15:33:58 00:27:58 116.50 00:24:00 4 4.00 0.9030 00:21:40 4 4.00
153177 Gone with the wind Laser Sebastian Koo HHSC (NSW) 15:39:06 00:33:06 126.00 00:26:16 5 5.00 1.0000 00:26:16 5 5.00
196907 Fat Buoy Swim Laser Chris Stannage HHSC (NSW) 112.00 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
202800 Ner Laser Rachel Howie HHSC (NSW) 126.00 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
209522 Aquaholic Laser James Durran HHSC (NSW) 126.00 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
209531 TBA Laser Sylvie Stannage HHSC (NSW) 126.00 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
192712 @C Laser David Alais HHSC (NSW) 116.50 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
192263 Hiccup Laser Luke O'Connor HHSC (NSW) 126.00 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
191638 Sidewinder Laser Carl Ryves HHSC (NSW) 116.50 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
187922 Flynn Roh () 116.50 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
186631 Sea Ya Baby Laser Bella Shields HHSC (NSW) 126.00 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
182984 Cold Fusion Laser Morgan Au HHSC (NSW) 126.00 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
177084 Black Pearl Laser Sarah Sen HHSC (NSW) 116.50 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
7 Tofu Laser Richard Au HHSC (NSW) 116.50 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 25
Race Start Time: Sun Mar 25, 2018 16:49:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
207485 Swallow Laser Finn Kirk HHSC (NSW) 17:29:56 00:40:56 126.00 00:32:29 1 1.00 0.9108 00:29:35 1 1.00
198096 Billy Laser Kevin Burman HHSC (NSW) 17:29:45 00:40:45 116.50 00:34:59 2 2.00 0.9969 00:34:52 4 4.00
181693 unnamed Laser Jeff Bannerman HHSC (NSW) 17:32:08 00:43:08 116.50 00:37:01 3 3.00 0.9080 00:33:37 3 3.00
171124 sonar 2 Laser Stephen Lees HHSC (NSW) 17:32:24 00:43:24 116.50 00:37:15 4 4.00 0.9007 00:33:33 2 2.00
153177 Gone with the wind Laser Sebastian Koo HHSC (NSW) 17:39:49 00:50:49 126.00 00:40:20 5 5.00 0.8663 00:34:56 5 5.00
196907 Fat Buoy Swim Laser Chris Stannage HHSC (NSW) 112.00 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
202800 Ner Laser Rachel Howie HHSC (NSW) 126.00 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
209531 TBA Laser Sylvie Stannage HHSC (NSW) 126.00 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
7 Tofu Laser Richard Au HHSC (NSW) 116.50 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
192712 @C Laser David Alais HHSC (NSW) 116.50 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
192263 Hiccup Laser Luke O'Connor HHSC (NSW) 126.00 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
191638 Sidewinder Laser Carl Ryves HHSC (NSW) 116.50 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
187922 Flynn Roh () 116.50 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
186631 Sea Ya Baby Laser Bella Shields HHSC (NSW) 126.00 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
182984 Cold Fusion Laser Morgan Au HHSC (NSW) 126.00 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
177084 Black Pearl Laser Sarah Sen HHSC (NSW) 116.50 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
209522 Aquaholic Laser James Durran HHSC (NSW) 126.00 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 26
Race Start Time: Sun Apr 8, 2018 15:11:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
198096 Billy Laser Kevin Burman HHSC (NSW) 15:42:41 00:31:41 116.50 00:27:12 1 1.00 0.9971 00:27:07 4 4.00
171124 sonar 2 Laser Stephen Lees HHSC (NSW) 15:43:49 00:32:49 116.50 00:28:10 2 2.00 0.9030 00:25:26 1 1.00
182984 Cold Fusion Laser Morgan Au HHSC (NSW) 15:47:14 00:36:14 126.00 00:28:45 3 3.00 0.9108 00:26:11 3 3.00
177084 Black Pearl Laser Sarah Sen HHSC (NSW) 15:46:13 00:35:13 116.50 00:30:14 4 4.00 0.9413 00:28:28 5 5.00
7 Tofu Laser Richard Au HHSC (NSW) 15:47:01 00:36:01 116.50 00:30:55 5 5.00 0.8351 00:25:49 2 2.00
202800 Ner Laser Rachel Howie HHSC (NSW) 126.00 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
207485 Swallow Laser Finn Kirk HHSC (NSW) 126.00 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
209522 Aquaholic Laser James Durran HHSC (NSW) 126.00 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
209531 TBA Laser Sylvie Stannage HHSC (NSW) 126.00 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
196907 Fat Buoy Swim Laser Chris Stannage HHSC (NSW) 112.00 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
192712 @C Laser David Alais HHSC (NSW) 116.50 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
192263 Hiccup Laser Luke O'Connor HHSC (NSW) 126.00 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
191638 Sidewinder Laser Carl Ryves HHSC (NSW) 116.50 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
187922 Flynn Roh () 116.50 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
186631 Sea Ya Baby Laser Bella Shields HHSC (NSW) 126.00 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
153177 Gone with the wind Laser Sebastian Koo HHSC (NSW) 126.00 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
181693 unnamed Laser Jeff Bannerman HHSC (NSW) 116.50 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 27
Race Start Time: Sun Apr 8, 2018 15:59:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
198096 Billy Laser Kevin Burman HHSC (NSW) 16:31:40 00:32:40 116.50 00:28:02 1 1.00 0.9972 00:27:57 5 5.00
202800 Ner Laser Rachel Howie HHSC (NSW) 16:35:10 00:36:10 126.00 00:28:42 2 2.00 0.9417 00:27:02 2 2.00
171124 sonar 2 Laser Stephen Lees HHSC (NSW) 16:32:35 00:33:35 116.50 00:28:50 3 3.00 0.9065 00:26:08 1 1.00
182984 Cold Fusion Laser Morgan Au HHSC (NSW) 16:36:39 00:37:39 126.00 00:29:53 4 4.00 0.9082 00:27:08 3 3.00
177084 Black Pearl Laser Sarah Sen HHSC (NSW) 16:35:45 00:36:45 116.50 00:31:33 5 5.00 0.9353 00:29:31 6 6.00
7 Tofu Laser Richard Au HHSC (NSW) 16:37:08 00:38:08 116.50 00:32:44 6 6.00 0.8377 00:27:25 4 4.00
209522 Aquaholic Laser James Durran HHSC (NSW) 126.00 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
207485 Swallow Laser Finn Kirk HHSC (NSW) 126.00 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
196907 Fat Buoy Swim Laser Chris Stannage HHSC (NSW) 112.00 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
192712 @C Laser David Alais HHSC (NSW) 116.50 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
192263 Hiccup Laser Luke O'Connor HHSC (NSW) 126.00 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
191638 Sidewinder Laser Carl Ryves HHSC (NSW) 116.50 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
187922 Flynn Roh () 116.50 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
186631 Sea Ya Baby Laser Bella Shields HHSC (NSW) 126.00 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
181693 unnamed Laser Jeff Bannerman HHSC (NSW) 116.50 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
153177 Gone with the wind Laser Sebastian Koo HHSC (NSW) 126.00 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00
209531 TBA Laser Sylvie Stannage HHSC (NSW) 126.00 DNC 18.00 DNC 18.00

Mobile Website

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012 | Login