ScoreIT

Events > HHSC 2017 - 2018 Results > 29er

Sail
No
Boat
Name
Boat
Type
Sub
Class
From State Skipper Crew
1951 Love & War
NS14 NS14 HHSC NSW Nicholas Reed Daniel Playfair Cal
AUD 1879 Dick
29er 29er NSW Harry Brown
AUS 1939 Indefatigable
29er 29er HHSC NSW Sam Davis Sebastian Majarian
AUS 2067 No Plane No Gain
29er 29er HHSC NSW Sangjin Goodridge Thomas Smith
AUS 2238 29er
29er 29er HHSC NSW Dylan Janus Conor HAY
MG11 MG
NS14 Aleggra Ishan

Total boats: 6

Mobile Website


Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
3-Sep
Race 2
10-Sep
Race 3
24-Sep
Race 4
24-Sep
Race 5
8-Oct
Race 6
8-Oct
Race 7
8-Oct
Race 8
15-Oct
Race 9
15-Oct
Race 10
22-Oct
Race 11
22-Oct
Race 12
29-Oct
Race 13
29-Oct
Race 14
5-Nov
Race 15
5-Nov
Race 16
12-Nov
Race 17
12-Nov
Race 18
19-Nov
Race 19
26-Nov
Race 20
3-Dec
Race 21
3-Dec
Race 22
10-Dec
Race 23
10-Dec
Race 24
4-Feb
Race 25
4-Feb
Race 26
11-Mar
Race 27
11-Mar
Race 28
18-Feb
Race 29
18-Feb
Race 30
18-Mar
Race 31
18-Mar
Race 32
25-Mar
Race 33
25-Mar
Race 34
8-Apr
Race 35
8-Apr
Drop Total
1 1951
Love & War
NS14
Nicholas Reed
Daniel Playfair Cal
HHSC 3 RET
(3.00)
DNF
(5.00)
DNS
(5.00)
1 2 2 DNC
(7.00)
DNC
(7.00)
1 2 1 1 3 3 2 2 2 1 DNC
(7.00)
DNC
(7.00)
2 1 1 4 1 DNC
(7.00)
1 2 2 1 2 2 1 2 49 47
2 AUS 2067
No Plane No Gain
29er
Sangjin Goodridge
Thomas Smith
HHSC 1 DNC
(7.00)
1 1 2 1 1 DNS
(4.00)
2 2 3 2 2 2 2 1 1 1 2 DNC
(7.00)
DNC
(7.00)
1 2 3 3 4 1 DNS
(5.00)
DNF
(5.00)
DNC
(7.00)
3 1 3 2 3 46 49
3 AUS 2238
29er
29er
Dylan Janus
Conor HAY
HHSC 2 1 DNC
(7.00)
DNC
(7.00)
DNC
(7.00)
DNC
(7.00)
DNC
(7.00)
2 1 DNC
(7.00)
DNC
(7.00)
DNC
(7.00)
DNC
(7.00)
DNC
(7.00)
DNC
(7.00)
DNC
(7.00)
DNC
(7.00)
DNC
(7.00)
DNC
(7.00)
DNC
(7.00)
DNC
(7.00)
DNC
(7.00)
DNC
(7.00)
2 1 2 2 2 1 1 2 DNC
(7.00)
DNC
(7.00)
3 1 56 114
4 AUS 1939
Indefatigable
29er
Sam Davis
Sebastian Majarian
HHSC DNC
(7.00)
DNC
(7.00)
DNC
(7.00)
DNC
(7.00)
DNC
(7.00)
DNC
(7.00)
DNC
(7.00)
DNC
(7.00)
DNC
(7.00)
DNC
(7.00)
DNC
(7.00)
DNC
(7.00)
DNC
(7.00)
1 1 3 3 DNF
(5.00)
DNC
(7.00)
1 1 DNC
(7.00)
DNC
(7.00)
4 2 3 DNF
(4.00)
DNC
(7.00)
DNC
(7.00)
DNC
(7.00)
DNC
(7.00)
DNC
(7.00)
1 DNC
(7.00)
DNC
(7.00)
56 134
5 MG11
MG
Aleggra
Ishan
DNC
(7.00)
DNC
(7.00)
DNF
(5.00)
DNS
(5.00)
DNF
(4.00)
DNF
(4.00)
DNF
(4.00)
DNC
(7.00)
DNC
(7.00)
DNF
(4.00)
1 DNF
(4.00)
3 DNC
(7.00)
DNC
(7.00)
DNC
(7.00)
DNC
(7.00)
DNF
(5.00)
DNC
(7.00)
DNC
(7.00)
DNC
(7.00)
DNC
(7.00)
DNC
(7.00)
5 5 DNC
(7.00)
DNC
(7.00)
DNC
(7.00)
DNC
(7.00)
DNC
(7.00)
DNC
(7.00)
DNC
(7.00)
DNC
(7.00)
DNC
(7.00)
DNC
(7.00)
56 154
6 AUD 1879
Dick
29er
Harry Brown
DNC
(7.00)
DNC
(7.00)
DNF
(5.00)
DNS
(5.00)
DNC
(7.00)
DNC
(7.00)
DNC
(7.00)
1 3 DNC
(7.00)
DNC
(7.00)
DNC
(7.00)
DNC
(7.00)
DNC
(7.00)
DNC
(7.00)
DNC
(7.00)
DNC
(7.00)
DNC
(7.00)
DNC
(7.00)
DNC
(7.00)
DNC
(7.00)
DNC
(7.00)
DNC
(7.00)
DNC
(7.00)
DNC
(7.00)
DNC
(7.00)
DNC
(7.00)
DNF
(5.00)
DNF
(5.00)
DNC
(7.00)
DNC
(7.00)
DNC
(7.00)
DNC
(7.00)
DNC
(7.00)
DNC
(7.00)
56 171

Number of races completed: 35 | Number of drops allowed: 8
Mobile Website | Export to PDF | Exlpination of the Handicap System

Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
3-Sep
Race 2
10-Sep
Race 3
24-Sep
Race 4
24-Sep
Race 5
8-Oct
Race 6
8-Oct
Race 7
8-Oct
Race 8
15-Oct
Race 9
15-Oct
Race 10
22-Oct
Race 11
22-Oct
Race 12
29-Oct
Race 13
29-Oct
Race 14
5-Nov
Race 15
5-Nov
Race 16
12-Nov
Race 17
12-Nov
Race 18
19-Nov
Race 19
26-Nov
Race 20
3-Dec
Race 21
3-Dec
Race 22
10-Dec
Race 23
10-Dec
Race 24
4-Feb
Race 25
4-Feb
Race 26
11-Mar
Race 27
11-Mar
Race 28
18-Feb
Race 29
18-Feb
Race 30
18-Mar
Race 31
18-Mar
Race 32
25-Mar
Race 33
25-Mar
Race 34
8-Apr
Race 35
8-Apr
Drop Total
1 AUS 2067
No Plane No Gain
29er
Sangjin Goodridge
Thomas Smith
HHSC
NSW
1 DNC
(7.00)
1 1 2 1 1 DNS
(4.00)
2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 DNC
(7.00)
DNC
(7.00)
1 2 2 2 3 1 DNS
(5.00)
DNF
(5.00)
DNC
(7.00)
3 1 2 2 2 45 38
2 1951
Love & War
NS14
Nicholas Reed
Daniel Playfair Cal
HHSC
NSW
3 RET
(3.00)
DNF
(5.00)
DNS
(5.00)
1 2 2 DNC
(7.00)
DNC
(7.00)
2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 1 DNC
(7.00)
DNC
(7.00)
2 1 3 3 2 DNC
(7.00)
1 2 2 1 2 3 1 3 48 53
3 AUS 2238
29er
29er
Dylan Janus
Conor HAY
HHSC
NSW
2 1 DNC
(7.00)
DNC
(7.00)
DNC
(7.00)
DNC
(7.00)
DNC
(7.00)
1 1 DNC
(7.00)
DNC
(7.00)
DNC
(7.00)
DNC
(7.00)
DNC
(7.00)
DNC
(7.00)
DNC
(7.00)
DNC
(7.00)
DNC
(7.00)
DNC
(7.00)
DNC
(7.00)
DNC
(7.00)
DNC
(7.00)
DNC
(7.00)
1 1 1 2 2 1 1 2 DNC
(7.00)
DNC
(7.00)
3 1 56 111
4 AUS 1939
Indefatigable
29er
Sam Davis
Sebastian Majarian
HHSC
NSW
DNC
(7.00)
DNC
(7.00)
DNC
(7.00)
DNC
(7.00)
DNC
(7.00)
DNC
(7.00)
DNC
(7.00)
DNC
(7.00)
DNC
(7.00)
DNC
(7.00)
DNC
(7.00)
DNC
(7.00)
DNC
(7.00)
3 3 3 3 DNF
(5.00)
DNC
(7.00)
1 1 DNC
(7.00)
DNC
(7.00)
4 4 4 DNF
(4.00)
DNC
(7.00)
DNC
(7.00)
DNC
(7.00)
DNC
(7.00)
DNC
(7.00)
1 DNC
(7.00)
DNC
(7.00)
56 141
5 MG11
MG
Aleggra
Ishan

DNC
(7.00)
DNC
(7.00)
DNF
(5.00)
DNS
(5.00)
DNF
(4.00)
DNF
(4.00)
DNF
(4.00)
DNC
(7.00)
DNC
(7.00)
DNF
(4.00)
3 DNF
(4.00)
3 DNC
(7.00)
DNC
(7.00)
DNC
(7.00)
DNC
(7.00)
DNF
(5.00)
DNC
(7.00)
DNC
(7.00)
DNC
(7.00)
DNC
(7.00)
DNC
(7.00)
5 5 DNC
(7.00)
DNC
(7.00)
DNC
(7.00)
DNC
(7.00)
DNC
(7.00)
DNC
(7.00)
DNC
(7.00)
DNC
(7.00)
DNC
(7.00)
DNC
(7.00)
56 156
6 AUD 1879
Dick
29er
Harry Brown

NSW
DNC
(7.00)
DNC
(7.00)
DNF
(5.00)
DNS
(5.00)
DNC
(7.00)
DNC
(7.00)
DNC
(7.00)
2 3 DNC
(7.00)
DNC
(7.00)
DNC
(7.00)
DNC
(7.00)
DNC
(7.00)
DNC
(7.00)
DNC
(7.00)
DNC
(7.00)
DNC
(7.00)
DNC
(7.00)
DNC
(7.00)
DNC
(7.00)
DNC
(7.00)
DNC
(7.00)
DNC
(7.00)
DNC
(7.00)
DNC
(7.00)
DNC
(7.00)
DNF
(5.00)
DNF
(5.00)
DNC
(7.00)
DNC
(7.00)
DNC
(7.00)
DNC
(7.00)
DNC
(7.00)
DNC
(7.00)
56 172

Number of races completed: 35 | Number of drops allowed: 8
Mobile Website | Export to PDF
Race No: 1
Race Start Time: Sun Sep 3, 2017 14:36:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
AUS 2067 No Plane No Gain 29er 29er Sangjin Goodridge & Thomas Smith HHSC (NSW) 15:37:50 01:01:50 1 1.00 0.9923 01:01:21 1 1.00
AUS 2238 29er 29er 29er Dylan Janus & Conor HAY HHSC (NSW) 15:39:32 01:03:32 2 2.00 0.9911 01:02:58 2 2.00
1951 Love & War NS14 NS14 Nicholas Reed & Daniel Playfair Cal HHSC (NSW) 15:42:00 01:06:00 3 3.00 1.0000 01:06:00 3 3.00
AUD 1879 Dick 29er 29er Harry Brown (NSW) DNC 7.00 DNC 7.00
AUS 1939 Indefatigable 29er 29er Sam Davis & Sebastian Majarian HHSC (NSW) DNC 7.00 DNC 7.00
MG11 MG NS14 Aleggra & Ishan () DNC 7.00 DNC 7.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 2
Race Start Time: Sun Sep 10, 2017 14:33:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
AUS 2238 29er 29er 29er Dylan Janus & Conor HAY HHSC (NSW) 15:48:30 01:15:30 1 1.00 0.9822 01:14:09 1 1.00
1951 Love & War NS14 NS14 Nicholas Reed & Daniel Playfair Cal HHSC (NSW) RET 3.00 RET 3.00
AUD 1879 Dick 29er 29er Harry Brown (NSW) DNC 7.00 DNC 7.00
AUS 1939 Indefatigable 29er 29er Sam Davis & Sebastian Majarian HHSC (NSW) DNC 7.00 DNC 7.00
AUS 2067 No Plane No Gain 29er 29er Sangjin Goodridge & Thomas Smith HHSC (NSW) DNC 7.00 DNC 7.00
MG11 MG NS14 Aleggra & Ishan () DNC 7.00 DNC 7.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 3
Race Start Time: Sun Sep 24, 2017 14:15:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
AUS 2067 No Plane No Gain 29er 29er Sangjin Goodridge & Thomas Smith HHSC (NSW) 17:00:01 02:45:01 1 1.00 0.9962 02:44:23 1 1.00
1951 Love & War NS14 NS14 Nicholas Reed & Daniel Playfair Cal HHSC (NSW) DNF 5.00 DNF 5.00
AUD 1879 Dick 29er 29er Harry Brown (NSW) DNF 5.00 DNF 5.00
MG11 MG NS14 Aleggra & Ishan () DNF 5.00 DNF 5.00
AUS 1939 Indefatigable 29er 29er Sam Davis & Sebastian Majarian HHSC (NSW) DNC 7.00 DNC 7.00
AUS 2238 29er 29er 29er Dylan Janus & Conor HAY HHSC (NSW) DNC 7.00 DNC 7.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 4
Race Start Time: Sun Sep 24, 2017 17:33:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
AUS 2067 No Plane No Gain 29er 29er Sangjin Goodridge & Thomas Smith HHSC (NSW) 17:04:37 00:0-28:0-1703 1 1.00 0.9974 00:00:08 1 1.00
1951 Love & War NS14 NS14 Nicholas Reed & Daniel Playfair Cal HHSC (NSW) DNS 5.00 DNS 5.00
AUD 1879 Dick 29er 29er Harry Brown (NSW) DNS 5.00 DNS 5.00
MG11 MG NS14 Aleggra & Ishan () DNS 5.00 DNS 5.00
AUS 1939 Indefatigable 29er 29er Sam Davis & Sebastian Majarian HHSC (NSW) DNC 7.00 DNC 7.00
AUS 2238 29er 29er 29er Dylan Janus & Conor HAY HHSC (NSW) DNC 7.00 DNC 7.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 5
Race Start Time: Sun Oct 8, 2017 14:06:00
Race Comments: GSC Sprints Race 1

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1951 Love & War NS14 NS14 Nicholas Reed & Daniel Playfair Cal HHSC (NSW) 14:33:15 00:27:15 1 1.00 0.9685 00:26:23 1 1.00
AUS 2067 No Plane No Gain 29er 29er Sangjin Goodridge & Thomas Smith HHSC (NSW) 14:35:15 00:29:15 2 2.00 0.9981 00:29:12 2 2.00
MG11 MG NS14 Aleggra & Ishan () DNF 4.00 DNF 4.00
AUD 1879 Dick 29er 29er Harry Brown (NSW) DNC 7.00 DNC 7.00
AUS 1939 Indefatigable 29er 29er Sam Davis & Sebastian Majarian HHSC (NSW) DNC 7.00 DNC 7.00
AUS 2238 29er 29er 29er Dylan Janus & Conor HAY HHSC (NSW) DNC 7.00 DNC 7.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 6
Race Start Time: Sun Oct 8, 2017 14:39:00
Race Comments: GSC Sprints Race 2

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
AUS 2067 No Plane No Gain 29er 29er Sangjin Goodridge & Thomas Smith HHSC (NSW) 15:04:00 00:25:00 1 1.00 0.9848 00:24:37 1 1.00
1951 Love & War NS14 NS14 Nicholas Reed & Daniel Playfair Cal HHSC (NSW) 15:06:45 00:27:45 2 2.00 0.9790 00:27:10 2 2.00
MG11 MG NS14 Aleggra & Ishan () DNF 4.00 DNF 4.00
AUD 1879 Dick 29er 29er Harry Brown (NSW) DNC 7.00 DNC 7.00
AUS 1939 Indefatigable 29er 29er Sam Davis & Sebastian Majarian HHSC (NSW) DNC 7.00 DNC 7.00
AUS 2238 29er 29er 29er Dylan Janus & Conor HAY HHSC (NSW) DNC 7.00 DNC 7.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 7
Race Start Time: Sun Oct 8, 2017 15:18:00
Race Comments: GSC Sprints Race 3

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
AUS 2067 No Plane No Gain 29er 29er Sangjin Goodridge & Thomas Smith HHSC (NSW) 15:44:45 00:26:45 1 1.00 0.9873 00:26:25 1 1.00
1951 Love & War NS14 NS14 Nicholas Reed & Daniel Playfair Cal HHSC (NSW) 15:48:20 00:30:20 2 2.00 0.9595 00:29:06 2 2.00
MG11 MG NS14 Aleggra & Ishan () DNF 4.00 DNF 4.00
AUD 1879 Dick 29er 29er Harry Brown (NSW) DNC 7.00 DNC 7.00
AUS 1939 Indefatigable 29er 29er Sam Davis & Sebastian Majarian HHSC (NSW) DNC 7.00 DNC 7.00
AUS 2238 29er 29er 29er Dylan Janus & Conor HAY HHSC (NSW) DNC 7.00 DNC 7.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 8
Race Start Time: Sun Oct 15, 2017 14:39:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
AUS 2238 29er 29er 29er Dylan Janus & Conor HAY HHSC (NSW) 15:11:42 00:32:42 1 1.00 0.9881 00:32:19 2 2.00
AUD 1879 Dick 29er 29er Harry Brown (NSW) 15:14:42 00:35:42 2 2.00 0.9000 00:32:08 1 1.00
AUS 2067 No Plane No Gain 29er 29er Sangjin Goodridge & Thomas Smith HHSC (NSW) DNS 4.00 DNS 4.00
1951 Love & War NS14 NS14 Nicholas Reed & Daniel Playfair Cal HHSC (NSW) DNC 7.00 DNC 7.00
AUS 1939 Indefatigable 29er 29er Sam Davis & Sebastian Majarian HHSC (NSW) DNC 7.00 DNC 7.00
MG11 MG NS14 Aleggra & Ishan () DNC 7.00 DNC 7.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 9
Race Start Time: Sun Oct 15, 2017 15:32:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
AUS 2238 29er 29er 29er Dylan Janus & Conor HAY HHSC (NSW) 16:05:15 00:33:15 1 1.00 0.9911 00:32:57 1 1.00
AUS 2067 No Plane No Gain 29er 29er Sangjin Goodridge & Thomas Smith HHSC (NSW) 16:05:31 00:33:31 2 2.00 0.9891 00:33:09 2 2.00
AUD 1879 Dick 29er 29er Harry Brown (NSW) 16:08:37 00:36:37 3 3.00 0.9080 00:33:15 3 3.00
1951 Love & War NS14 NS14 Nicholas Reed & Daniel Playfair Cal HHSC (NSW) DNC 7.00 DNC 7.00
AUS 1939 Indefatigable 29er 29er Sam Davis & Sebastian Majarian HHSC (NSW) DNC 7.00 DNC 7.00
MG11 MG NS14 Aleggra & Ishan () DNC 7.00 DNC 7.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 10
Race Start Time: Sun Oct 22, 2017 14:35:00
Race Comments: GSC Race

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
AUS 2067 No Plane No Gain 29er 29er Sangjin Goodridge & Thomas Smith HHSC (NSW) 15:01:25 00:26:25 1 1.00 0.9895 00:26:08 2 2.00
1951 Love & War NS14 NS14 Nicholas Reed & Daniel Playfair Cal HHSC (NSW) 15:01:30 00:26:30 2 2.00 0.9439 00:25:01 1 1.00
MG11 MG NS14 Aleggra & Ishan () DNF 4.00 DNF 4.00
AUD 1879 Dick 29er 29er Harry Brown (NSW) DNC 7.00 DNC 7.00
AUS 1939 Indefatigable 29er 29er Sam Davis & Sebastian Majarian HHSC (NSW) DNC 7.00 DNC 7.00
AUS 2238 29er 29er 29er Dylan Janus & Conor HAY HHSC (NSW) DNC 7.00 DNC 7.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 11
Race Start Time: Sun Oct 22, 2017 15:12:00
Race Comments: GSC Race

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
AUS 2067 No Plane No Gain 29er 29er Sangjin Goodridge & Thomas Smith HHSC (NSW) 15:33:15 00:21:15 1 1.00 0.9907 00:21:03 3 3.00
1951 Love & War NS14 NS14 Nicholas Reed & Daniel Playfair Cal HHSC (NSW) 15:34:00 00:22:00 2 2.00 0.9528 00:20:58 2 2.00
MG11 MG NS14 Aleggra & Ishan () 15:37:50 00:25:50 3 3.00 0.8000 00:20:40 1 1.00
AUD 1879 Dick 29er 29er Harry Brown (NSW) DNC 7.00 DNC 7.00
AUS 1939 Indefatigable 29er 29er Sam Davis & Sebastian Majarian HHSC (NSW) DNC 7.00 DNC 7.00
AUS 2238 29er 29er 29er Dylan Janus & Conor HAY HHSC (NSW) DNC 7.00 DNC 7.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 12
Race Start Time: Sun Oct 29, 2017 14:08:00
Race Comments: GSC Race

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
AUS 2067 No Plane No Gain 29er 29er Sangjin Goodridge & Thomas Smith HHSC (NSW) 14:43:40 00:35:40 1 1.00 0.9916 00:35:22 2 2.00
1951 Love & War NS14 NS14 Nicholas Reed & Daniel Playfair Cal HHSC (NSW) 14:44:30 00:36:30 2 2.00 0.9546 00:34:51 1 1.00
MG11 MG NS14 Aleggra & Ishan () DNF 4.00 DNF 4.00
AUD 1879 Dick 29er 29er Harry Brown (NSW) DNC 7.00 DNC 7.00
AUS 1939 Indefatigable 29er 29er Sam Davis & Sebastian Majarian HHSC (NSW) DNC 7.00 DNC 7.00
AUS 2238 29er 29er 29er Dylan Janus & Conor HAY HHSC (NSW) DNC 7.00 DNC 7.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 13
Race Start Time: Sun Oct 29, 2017 14:56:00
Race Comments: GSC Race

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
AUS 2067 No Plane No Gain 29er 29er Sangjin Goodridge & Thomas Smith HHSC (NSW) 15:35:05 00:39:05 1 1.00 0.9924 00:38:47 2 2.00
1951 Love & War NS14 NS14 Nicholas Reed & Daniel Playfair Cal HHSC (NSW) 15:35:40 00:39:40 2 2.00 0.9575 00:37:59 1 1.00
MG11 MG NS14 Aleggra & Ishan () 15:46:40 00:50:40 3 3.00 0.8113 00:41:06 3 3.00
AUD 1879 Dick 29er 29er Harry Brown (NSW) DNC 7.00 DNC 7.00
AUS 1939 Indefatigable 29er 29er Sam Davis & Sebastian Majarian HHSC (NSW) DNC 7.00 DNC 7.00
AUS 2238 29er 29er 29er Dylan Janus & Conor HAY HHSC (NSW) DNC 7.00 DNC 7.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 14
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 5, 2017 14:53:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
AUS 2067 No Plane No Gain 29er 29er Sangjin Goodridge & Thomas Smith HHSC (NSW) 15:39:40 00:46:40 1 1.00 0.9930 00:46:20 2 2.00
1951 Love & War NS14 NS14 Nicholas Reed & Daniel Playfair Cal HHSC (NSW) 15:41:53 00:48:53 2 2.00 0.9606 00:46:57 3 3.00
AUS 1939 Indefatigable 29er 29er Sam Davis & Sebastian Majarian HHSC (NSW) 15:47:14 00:54:14 3 3.00 0.8000 00:43:23 1 1.00
AUD 1879 Dick 29er 29er Harry Brown (NSW) DNC 7.00 DNC 7.00
AUS 2238 29er 29er 29er Dylan Janus & Conor HAY HHSC (NSW) DNC 7.00 DNC 7.00
MG11 MG NS14 Aleggra & Ishan () DNC 7.00 DNC 7.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 15
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 5, 2017 16:01:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
AUS 2067 No Plane No Gain 29er 29er Sangjin Goodridge & Thomas Smith HHSC (NSW) 16:37:11 00:36:11 1 1.00 0.9935 00:35:57 2 2.00
1951 Love & War NS14 NS14 Nicholas Reed & Daniel Playfair Cal HHSC (NSW) 16:38:58 00:37:58 2 2.00 0.9600 00:36:27 3 3.00
AUS 1939 Indefatigable 29er 29er Sam Davis & Sebastian Majarian HHSC (NSW) 16:39:34 00:38:34 3 3.00 0.8303 00:32:01 1 1.00
AUD 1879 Dick 29er 29er Harry Brown (NSW) DNC 7.00 DNC 7.00
AUS 2238 29er 29er 29er Dylan Janus & Conor HAY HHSC (NSW) DNC 7.00 DNC 7.00
MG11 MG NS14 Aleggra & Ishan () DNC 7.00 DNC 7.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 16
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 12, 2017 14:33:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
AUS 2067 No Plane No Gain 29er 29er Sangjin Goodridge & Thomas Smith HHSC (NSW) 15:08:44 00:35:44 1 1.00 0.9940 00:35:31 1 1.00
1951 Love & War NS14 NS14 Nicholas Reed & Daniel Playfair Cal HHSC (NSW) 15:10:40 00:37:40 2 2.00 0.9593 00:36:08 2 2.00
AUS 1939 Indefatigable 29er 29er Sam Davis & Sebastian Majarian HHSC (NSW) 15:16:20 00:43:20 3 3.00 0.8662 00:37:32 3 3.00
AUD 1879 Dick 29er 29er Harry Brown (NSW) DNC 7.00 DNC 7.00
AUS 2238 29er 29er 29er Dylan Janus & Conor HAY HHSC (NSW) DNC 7.00 DNC 7.00
MG11 MG NS14 Aleggra & Ishan () DNC 7.00 DNC 7.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 17
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 12, 2017 15:32:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
AUS 2067 No Plane No Gain 29er 29er Sangjin Goodridge & Thomas Smith HHSC (NSW) 16:12:08 00:40:08 1 1.00 0.9944 00:39:55 1 1.00
1951 Love & War NS14 NS14 Nicholas Reed & Daniel Playfair Cal HHSC (NSW) 16:14:05 00:42:05 2 2.00 0.9585 00:40:20 2 2.00
AUS 1939 Indefatigable 29er 29er Sam Davis & Sebastian Majarian HHSC (NSW) 16:20:31 00:48:31 3 3.00 0.8558 00:41:31 3 3.00
AUD 1879 Dick 29er 29er Harry Brown (NSW) DNC 7.00 DNC 7.00
AUS 2238 29er 29er 29er Dylan Janus & Conor HAY HHSC (NSW) DNC 7.00 DNC 7.00
MG11 MG NS14 Aleggra & Ishan () DNC 7.00 DNC 7.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 18
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 19, 2017 14:23:00
Race Comments: GSC Start. Confusion over the course to sail. All boats that finished 2 laps of the first race were scored.

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
AUS 2067 No Plane No Gain 29er 29er Sangjin Goodridge & Thomas Smith HHSC (NSW) 15:05:45 00:42:45 1 1.00 0.9947 00:42:31 1 1.00
1951 Love & War NS14 NS14 Nicholas Reed & Daniel Playfair Cal HHSC (NSW) 15:11:00 00:48:00 2 2.00 0.9581 00:45:59 2 2.00
AUS 1939 Indefatigable 29er 29er Sam Davis & Sebastian Majarian HHSC (NSW) DNF 5.00 DNF 5.00
MG11 MG NS14 Aleggra & Ishan () DNF 5.00 DNF 5.00
AUD 1879 Dick 29er 29er Harry Brown (NSW) DNC 7.00 DNC 7.00
AUS 2238 29er 29er 29er Dylan Janus & Conor HAY HHSC (NSW) DNC 7.00 DNC 7.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 19
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 26, 2017 14:37:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1951 Love & War NS14 NS14 Nicholas Reed & Daniel Playfair Cal HHSC (NSW) 15:36:31 00:59:31 1 1.00 0.9533 00:56:44 1 1.00
AUS 2067 No Plane No Gain 29er 29er Sangjin Goodridge & Thomas Smith HHSC (NSW) 15:40:37 01:03:37 2 2.00 0.9951 01:03:18 2 2.00
AUD 1879 Dick 29er 29er Harry Brown (NSW) DNC 7.00 DNC 7.00
AUS 1939 Indefatigable 29er 29er Sam Davis & Sebastian Majarian HHSC (NSW) DNC 7.00 DNC 7.00
AUS 2238 29er 29er 29er Dylan Janus & Conor HAY HHSC (NSW) DNC 7.00 DNC 7.00
MG11 MG NS14 Aleggra & Ishan () DNC 7.00 DNC 7.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 20
Race Start Time: Sun Dec 3, 2017 14:22:00
Race Comments: GSC Start

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
AUS 1939 Indefatigable 29er 29er Sam Davis & Sebastian Majarian HHSC (NSW) 15:28:20 01:06:20 1 1.00 0.8501 00:56:23 1 1.00
1951 Love & War NS14 NS14 Nicholas Reed & Daniel Playfair Cal HHSC (NSW) DNC 7.00 DNC 7.00
AUD 1879 Dick 29er 29er Harry Brown (NSW) DNC 7.00 DNC 7.00
AUS 2067 No Plane No Gain 29er 29er Sangjin Goodridge & Thomas Smith HHSC (NSW) DNC 7.00 DNC 7.00
AUS 2238 29er 29er 29er Dylan Janus & Conor HAY HHSC (NSW) DNC 7.00 DNC 7.00
MG11 MG NS14 Aleggra & Ishan () DNC 7.00 DNC 7.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 21
Race Start Time: Sun Dec 3, 2017 15:34:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
AUS 1939 Indefatigable 29er 29er Sam Davis & Sebastian Majarian HHSC (NSW) 16:16:05 00:42:05 1 1.00 0.8751 00:36:50 1 1.00
1951 Love & War NS14 NS14 Nicholas Reed & Daniel Playfair Cal HHSC (NSW) DNC 7.00 DNC 7.00
AUD 1879 Dick 29er 29er Harry Brown (NSW) DNC 7.00 DNC 7.00
AUS 2067 No Plane No Gain 29er 29er Sangjin Goodridge & Thomas Smith HHSC (NSW) DNC 7.00 DNC 7.00
AUS 2238 29er 29er 29er Dylan Janus & Conor HAY HHSC (NSW) DNC 7.00 DNC 7.00
MG11 MG NS14 Aleggra & Ishan () DNC 7.00 DNC 7.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 22
Race Start Time: Sun Dec 10, 2017 14:49:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
AUS 2067 No Plane No Gain 29er 29er Sangjin Goodridge & Thomas Smith HHSC (NSW) 15:26:16 00:37:16 1 1.00 0.9918 00:36:58 1 1.00
1951 Love & War NS14 NS14 Nicholas Reed & Daniel Playfair Cal HHSC (NSW) 15:31:06 00:42:06 2 2.00 0.9564 00:40:16 2 2.00
AUD 1879 Dick 29er 29er Harry Brown (NSW) DNC 7.00 DNC 7.00
AUS 1939 Indefatigable 29er 29er Sam Davis & Sebastian Majarian HHSC (NSW) DNC 7.00 DNC 7.00
AUS 2238 29er 29er 29er Dylan Janus & Conor HAY HHSC (NSW) DNC 7.00 DNC 7.00
MG11 MG NS14 Aleggra & Ishan () DNC 7.00 DNC 7.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 23
Race Start Time: Sun Dec 10, 2017 15:44:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1951 Love & War NS14 NS14 Nicholas Reed & Daniel Playfair Cal HHSC (NSW) 16:25:07 00:41:07 1 1.00 0.9519 00:39:08 1 1.00
AUS 2067 No Plane No Gain 29er 29er Sangjin Goodridge & Thomas Smith HHSC (NSW) 16:27:05 00:43:05 2 2.00 0.9922 00:42:45 2 2.00
AUD 1879 Dick 29er 29er Harry Brown (NSW) DNC 7.00 DNC 7.00
AUS 1939 Indefatigable 29er 29er Sam Davis & Sebastian Majarian HHSC (NSW) DNC 7.00 DNC 7.00
AUS 2238 29er 29er 29er Dylan Janus & Conor HAY HHSC (NSW) DNC 7.00 DNC 7.00
MG11 MG NS14 Aleggra & Ishan () DNC 7.00 DNC 7.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 24
Race Start Time: Sun Feb 4, 2018 15:06:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
AUS 2238 29er 29er 29er Dylan Janus & Conor HAY HHSC (NSW) 15:31:49 00:25:49 1 1.00 0.9929 00:25:38 2 2.00
AUS 2067 No Plane No Gain 29er 29er Sangjin Goodridge & Thomas Smith HHSC (NSW) 15:32:05 00:26:05 2 2.00 0.9903 00:25:50 3 3.00
1951 Love & War NS14 NS14 Nicholas Reed & Daniel Playfair Cal HHSC (NSW) 15:32:22 00:26:22 3 3.00 0.9548 00:25:10 1 1.00
AUS 1939 Indefatigable 29er 29er Sam Davis & Sebastian Majarian HHSC (NSW) 15:35:09 00:29:09 4 4.00 0.8929 00:26:02 4 4.00
MG11 MG NS14 Aleggra & Ishan () 15:40:04 00:34:04 5 5.00 0.7980 00:27:11 5 5.00
AUD 1879 Dick 29er 29er Harry Brown (NSW) DNC 7.00 DNC 7.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 25
Race Start Time: Sun Feb 4, 2018 15:59:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
AUS 2238 29er 29er 29er Dylan Janus & Conor HAY HHSC (NSW) 16:12:12 00:13:12 1 1.00 0.9941 00:13:07 1 1.00
AUS 2067 No Plane No Gain 29er 29er Sangjin Goodridge & Thomas Smith HHSC (NSW) 16:12:34 00:13:34 2 2.00 0.9903 00:13:26 3 3.00
1951 Love & War NS14 NS14 Nicholas Reed & Daniel Playfair Cal HHSC (NSW) 16:13:12 00:14:12 3 3.00 0.9561 00:13:35 4 4.00
AUS 1939 Indefatigable 29er 29er Sam Davis & Sebastian Majarian HHSC (NSW) 16:13:44 00:14:44 4 4.00 0.8920 00:13:09 2 2.00
MG11 MG NS14 Aleggra & Ishan () 16:17:17 00:18:17 5 5.00 0.7880 00:14:24 5 5.00
AUD 1879 Dick 29er 29er Harry Brown (NSW) DNC 7.00 DNC 7.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 26
Race Start Time: Sun Mar 11, 2018 15:27:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
AUS 2238 29er 29er 29er Dylan Janus & Conor HAY HHSC (NSW) 16:03:29 00:36:29 1 1.00 0.9949 00:36:18 2 2.00
1951 Love & War NS14 NS14 Nicholas Reed & Daniel Playfair Cal HHSC (NSW) 16:04:07 00:37:07 2 2.00 0.9547 00:35:26 1 1.00
AUS 2067 No Plane No Gain 29er 29er Sangjin Goodridge & Thomas Smith HHSC (NSW) 16:05:41 00:38:41 3 3.00 0.9895 00:38:17 4 4.00
AUS 1939 Indefatigable 29er 29er Sam Davis & Sebastian Majarian HHSC (NSW) 16:08:38 00:41:38 4 4.00 0.8924 00:37:09 3 3.00
AUD 1879 Dick 29er 29er Harry Brown (NSW) DNC 7.00 DNC 7.00
MG11 MG NS14 Aleggra & Ishan () DNC 7.00 DNC 7.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 27
Race Start Time: Sun Mar 11, 2018 16:19:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
AUS 2067 No Plane No Gain 29er 29er Sangjin Goodridge & Thomas Smith HHSC (NSW) 16:56:00 00:37:00 1 1.00 0.9875 00:36:32 1 1.00
AUS 2238 29er 29er 29er Dylan Janus & Conor HAY HHSC (NSW) 16:56:24 00:37:24 2 2.00 0.9955 00:37:14 2 2.00
AUS 1939 Indefatigable 29er 29er Sam Davis & Sebastian Majarian HHSC (NSW) DNF 4.00 DNF 4.00
1951 Love & War NS14 NS14 Nicholas Reed & Daniel Playfair Cal HHSC (NSW) DNC 7.00 DNC 7.00
AUD 1879 Dick 29er 29er Harry Brown (NSW) DNC 7.00 DNC 7.00
MG11 MG NS14 Aleggra & Ishan () DNC 7.00 DNC 7.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 28
Race Start Time: Sun Feb 18, 2018 14:17:00
Race Comments: GSC start in hectic conditions on short line just off the sea wall at GSC.

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1951 Love & War NS14 NS14 Nicholas Reed & Daniel Playfair Cal HHSC (NSW) 14:49:45 00:32:45 1 1.00 0.9561 00:31:19 1 1.00
AUS 2238 29er 29er 29er Dylan Janus & Conor HAY HHSC (NSW) 14:51:05 00:34:05 2 2.00 0.9948 00:33:54 2 2.00
AUD 1879 Dick 29er 29er Harry Brown (NSW) DNF 5.00 DNF 5.00
AUS 2067 No Plane No Gain 29er 29er Sangjin Goodridge & Thomas Smith HHSC (NSW) DNS 5.00 DNS 5.00
AUS 1939 Indefatigable 29er 29er Sam Davis & Sebastian Majarian HHSC (NSW) DNC 7.00 DNC 7.00
MG11 MG NS14 Aleggra & Ishan () DNC 7.00 DNC 7.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 29
Race Start Time: Sun Feb 18, 2018 15:00:00
Race Comments: GSC start in hectic conditions on short line just off the sea wall at GSC.

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
AUS 2238 29er 29er 29er Dylan Janus & Conor HAY HHSC (NSW) 15:30:10 00:30:10 1 1.00 0.9915 00:29:55 1 1.00
1951 Love & War NS14 NS14 Nicholas Reed & Daniel Playfair Cal HHSC (NSW) 15:31:20 00:31:20 2 2.00 0.9582 00:30:01 2 2.00
AUD 1879 Dick 29er 29er Harry Brown (NSW) DNF 5.00 DNF 5.00
AUS 2067 No Plane No Gain 29er 29er Sangjin Goodridge & Thomas Smith HHSC (NSW) DNF 5.00 DNF 5.00
AUS 1939 Indefatigable 29er 29er Sam Davis & Sebastian Majarian HHSC (NSW) DNC 7.00 DNC 7.00
MG11 MG NS14 Aleggra & Ishan () DNC 7.00 DNC 7.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 30
Race Start Time: Sun Mar 18, 2018 14:44:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
AUS 2238 29er 29er 29er Dylan Janus & Conor HAY HHSC (NSW) 15:05:50 00:21:50 1 1.00 0.9922 00:21:40 1 1.00
1951 Love & War NS14 NS14 Nicholas Reed & Daniel Playfair Cal HHSC (NSW) 15:06:51 00:22:51 2 2.00 0.9584 00:21:54 2 2.00
AUD 1879 Dick 29er 29er Harry Brown (NSW) DNC 7.00 DNC 7.00
AUS 1939 Indefatigable 29er 29er Sam Davis & Sebastian Majarian HHSC (NSW) DNC 7.00 DNC 7.00
AUS 2067 No Plane No Gain 29er 29er Sangjin Goodridge & Thomas Smith HHSC (NSW) DNC 7.00 DNC 7.00
MG11 MG NS14 Aleggra & Ishan () DNC 7.00 DNC 7.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 31
Race Start Time: Sun Mar 18, 2018 15:31:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1951 Love & War NS14 NS14 Nicholas Reed & Daniel Playfair Cal HHSC (NSW) 16:06:37 00:35:37 1 1.00 0.9583 00:34:08 1 1.00
AUS 2238 29er 29er 29er Dylan Janus & Conor HAY HHSC (NSW) 16:14:02 00:43:02 2 2.00 0.9929 00:42:44 2 2.00
AUS 2067 No Plane No Gain 29er 29er Sangjin Goodridge & Thomas Smith HHSC (NSW) 16:16:30 00:45:30 3 3.00 0.9880 00:44:57 3 3.00
AUD 1879 Dick 29er 29er Harry Brown (NSW) DNC 7.00 DNC 7.00
AUS 1939 Indefatigable 29er 29er Sam Davis & Sebastian Majarian HHSC (NSW) DNC 7.00 DNC 7.00
MG11 MG NS14 Aleggra & Ishan () DNC 7.00 DNC 7.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 32
Race Start Time: Sun Mar 25, 2018 15:12:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
AUS 2067 No Plane No Gain 29er 29er Sangjin Goodridge & Thomas Smith HHSC (NSW) 15:37:37 00:25:37 1 1.00 0.9798 00:25:06 1 1.00
1951 Love & War NS14 NS14 Nicholas Reed & Daniel Playfair Cal HHSC (NSW) 15:38:15 00:26:15 2 2.00 0.9600 00:25:12 2 2.00
AUD 1879 Dick 29er 29er Harry Brown (NSW) DNC 7.00 DNC 7.00
AUS 1939 Indefatigable 29er 29er Sam Davis & Sebastian Majarian HHSC (NSW) DNC 7.00 DNC 7.00
AUS 2238 29er 29er 29er Dylan Janus & Conor HAY HHSC (NSW) DNC 7.00 DNC 7.00
MG11 MG NS14 Aleggra & Ishan () DNC 7.00 DNC 7.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 33
Race Start Time: Sun Mar 25, 2018 14:59:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
AUS 1939 Indefatigable 29er 29er Sam Davis & Sebastian Majarian HHSC (NSW) 15:41:42 00:42:42 1 1.00 0.8908 00:38:02 1 1.00
AUS 2067 No Plane No Gain 29er 29er Sangjin Goodridge & Thomas Smith HHSC (NSW) 15:41:52 00:42:52 2 2.00 0.9806 00:42:02 3 3.00
1951 Love & War NS14 NS14 Nicholas Reed & Daniel Playfair Cal HHSC (NSW) 15:42:18 00:43:18 3 3.00 0.9607 00:41:36 2 2.00
AUD 1879 Dick 29er 29er Harry Brown (NSW) DNC 7.00 DNC 7.00
AUS 2238 29er 29er 29er Dylan Janus & Conor HAY HHSC (NSW) DNC 7.00 DNC 7.00
MG11 MG NS14 Aleggra & Ishan () DNC 7.00 DNC 7.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 34
Race Start Time: Sun Apr 8, 2018 15:05:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1951 Love & War NS14 NS14 Nicholas Reed & Daniel Playfair Cal HHSC (NSW) 15:37:04 00:32:04 1 1.00 0.9616 00:30:50 1 1.00
AUS 2067 No Plane No Gain 29er 29er Sangjin Goodridge & Thomas Smith HHSC (NSW) 15:37:27 00:32:27 2 2.00 0.9811 00:31:50 2 2.00
AUS 2238 29er 29er 29er Dylan Janus & Conor HAY HHSC (NSW) 15:37:39 00:32:39 3 3.00 0.9802 00:32:00 3 3.00
AUD 1879 Dick 29er 29er Harry Brown (NSW) DNC 7.00 DNC 7.00
AUS 1939 Indefatigable 29er 29er Sam Davis & Sebastian Majarian HHSC (NSW) DNC 7.00 DNC 7.00
MG11 MG NS14 Aleggra & Ishan () DNC 7.00 DNC 7.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 35
Race Start Time: Sun Apr 8, 2018 15:42:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
AUS 2238 29er 29er 29er Dylan Janus & Conor HAY HHSC (NSW) 16:30:31 00:48:31 1 1.00 0.9803 00:47:34 1 1.00
AUS 2067 No Plane No Gain 29er 29er Sangjin Goodridge & Thomas Smith HHSC (NSW) 16:31:15 00:49:15 2 2.00 0.9814 00:48:20 3 3.00
1951 Love & War NS14 NS14 Nicholas Reed & Daniel Playfair Cal HHSC (NSW) 16:31:27 00:49:27 3 3.00 0.9631 00:47:38 2 2.00
AUD 1879 Dick 29er 29er Harry Brown (NSW) DNC 7.00 DNC 7.00
AUS 1939 Indefatigable 29er 29er Sam Davis & Sebastian Majarian HHSC (NSW) DNC 7.00 DNC 7.00
MG11 MG NS14 Aleggra & Ishan () DNC 7.00 DNC 7.00

Mobile Website

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012 | Login