ScoreIT

Events > 2017 DSC Twilight Spring > 2. Blue

Sail
No
Boat
Name
Boat
Type
From State Skipper Crew
181 Azzura
DSC NSW Malcolm
275 Carinya
DSC NSW Ron Garner
4743 Quicksticks
Young 88 DSC NSW Bill Warren
4818 Atara
DSC NSW Ken Conyard
5673 On Y Va
DSC NSW James Brigden
5685 Delirium
Hick 30 DSC NSW Craig Armour
5741 Eau De Vie
Benetau 37.5 DSC NSW Kevin Gray
6288 Minkara
Bavaria 40 DSC NSW Tom Wilmot Richard Lloyd
6464 Magic
Adams 10 DSC NSW Trevor Aldous
6626 Double Trouble
DSC NSW Steve Wyatt
6866 G Major
DSC NSW Robin Tickner
7321 Alabaster
Adams 13 DSC NSW Ian Westlake
7420 Roamy
DSC NSW Dave Swadling
8339 Luna Sea
Hick 35 DSC NSW James Cameron

Total boats: 14

Mobile Website


Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
17-Oct
Race 2
24-Oct
Race 3
31-Oct
Race 4
7-Nov
Race 5
14-Nov
Race 6
21-Nov
Race 7
28-Nov
Race 8
5-Dec
Race 9
12-Dec
Race 10
16-Jan
Race 11
23-Jan
Race 12
30-Jan
Race 13
6-Feb
Race 14
13-Feb
Race 15
20-Feb
Race 16
27-Feb
Race 17
6-Mar
Race 18
20-Mar
Drop Total
1 275
Carinya
Ron Garner
DSC 0 0
2 5673
On Y Va
James Brigden
DSC 0 0
3 7420
Roamy
Dave Swadling
DSC 0 0
4 181
Azzura
Malcolm
DSC 0 0
5 4818
Atara
Ken Conyard
DSC 0 0
6 6866
G Major
Robin Tickner
DSC 0 0
7 5741
Eau De Vie
Benetau 37.5
Kevin Gray
DSC 3 8 9 3 8 3 3 6 7 2 7 9 8 2 1 2 4 3 34 54
8 4743
Quicksticks
Young 88
Bill Warren
DSC 5 5 5 2 5 5 5 2 5 4 3 7 9 7 4 8 3 1 31 54
9 6464
Magic
Adams 10
Trevor Aldous
DSC DNC
(13.00)
1 1 6 3 8 9 3 4 3 9 10 DNC
(13.00)
8 2 7 2 5 45 62
10 7321
Alabaster
Adams 13
Ian Westlake
DSC DNC
(13.00)
7 8 1 2 6 8 1 3 5 5 DNF
(12.00)
7 4 7 6 6 4 41 64
11 6626
Double Trouble
Steve Wyatt
DSC 1 3 10 4 DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
1 5 3 6 5 3 1 9 52 77
12 5685
Delirium
Hick 30
Craig Armour
DSC DNC
(13.00)
2 7 DNC
(13.00)
4 2 7 DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
2 3 6 9 DNC
(13.00)
1 DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
52 95
13 6288
Minkara
Bavaria 40
Tom Wilmot
Richard Lloyd
DSC DNC
(21.00)
2 1 7 6 9 10 4 6 DNC
(13.00)
6 8 2 5 6 10 8 7 57 103
14 8339
Luna Sea
Hick 35
James Cameron
DSC DNC
(13.00)
4 DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
1 2 7 DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
1 1 10 DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
52 128

Number of races completed: 18 | Number of drops allowed: 4
Mobile Website | Export to PDF | Exlpination of the Handicap System

Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
17-Oct
Race 2
24-Oct
Race 3
31-Oct
Race 4
7-Nov
Race 5
14-Nov
Race 6
21-Nov
Race 7
28-Nov
Race 8
5-Dec
Race 9
12-Dec
Race 10
16-Jan
Race 11
23-Jan
Race 12
30-Jan
Race 13
6-Feb
Race 14
13-Feb
Race 15
20-Feb
Race 16
27-Feb
Race 17
6-Mar
Race 18
20-Mar
Drop Total
1 275
Carinya
Ron Garner
DSC
NSW
0 0
2 5673
On Y Va
James Brigden
DSC
NSW
0 0
3 7420
Roamy
Dave Swadling
DSC
NSW
0 0
4 181
Azzura
Malcolm
DSC
NSW
0 0
5 4818
Atara
Ken Conyard
DSC
NSW
0 0
6 6866
G Major
Robin Tickner
DSC
NSW
0 0
7 6464
Magic
Adams 10
Trevor Aldous
DSC
NSW
DNC
(13.00)
1 1 1 1 2 4 2 1 1 6 1 DNC
(13.00)
5 1 2 2 2 37 22
8 7321
Alabaster
Adams 13
Ian Westlake
DSC
NSW
DNC
(13.00)
6 7 4 3 3 5 1 3 2 3 DNF
(12.00)
5 3 5 5 5 3 38 50
9 6626
Double Trouble
Steve Wyatt
DSC
NSW
1 2 5 2 DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
1 3 3 4 3 4 1 5 52 60
10 4743
Quicksticks
Young 88
Bill Warren
DSC
NSW
5 8 9 7 6 7 9 3 6 3 5 7 7 10 7 9 6 7 37 84
11 5741
Eau De Vie
Benetau 37.5
Kevin Gray
DSC
NSW
4 9 10 5 7 8 7 5 7 5 7 9 9 7 4 7 7 8 37 88
12 5685
Delirium
Hick 30
Craig Armour
DSC
NSW
DNC
(13.00)
3 6 DNC
(13.00)
5 4 6 DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
2 8 6 8 DNC
(13.00)
3 DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
52 103
13 6288
Minkara
Bavaria 40
Tom Wilmot
Richard Lloyd
DSC
NSW
DNC
(21.00)
2 1 6 4 9 10 4 5 DNC
(13.00)
9 10 8 9 8 10 8 9 57 116
14 8339
Luna Sea
Hick 35
James Cameron
DSC
NSW
DNC
(13.00)
7 DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
6 3 7 DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
5 2 6 DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
52 138

Number of races completed: 18 | Number of drops allowed: 4
Mobile Website | Export to PDF
Race No: 1
Race Start Time: Tue Oct 17, 2017 18:00:00
Race Comments: Course 1 NE 7-10kt

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
6626 Double Trouble Steve Wyatt DSC (NSW) 18:51:31 00:51:31 1 1.00 0.9300 00:47:55 1 1.00
5741 Eau De Vie Benetau 37.5 Kevin Gray DSC (NSW) 18:57:10 00:57:10 4 4.00 0.9000 00:51:27 3 3.00
4743 Quicksticks Young 88 Bill Warren DSC (NSW) 19:02:52 01:02:52 5 5.00 0.8900 00:55:57 5 5.00
5685 Delirium Hick 30 Craig Armour DSC (NSW) DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
6464 Magic Adams 10 Trevor Aldous DSC (NSW) DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
7321 Alabaster Adams 13 Ian Westlake DSC (NSW) DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
8339 Luna Sea Hick 35 James Cameron DSC (NSW) DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
6288 Minkara Bavaria 40 Tom Wilmot & Richard Lloyd DSC (NSW) DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 2
Race Start Time: Tue Oct 24, 2017 18:00:00
Race Comments: Course 1 NE 8-12kt

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
6464 Magic Adams 10 Trevor Aldous DSC (NSW) 18:58:05 00:58:05 1 1.00 0.9352 00:54:19 1 1.00
6626 Double Trouble Steve Wyatt DSC (NSW) 18:58:39 00:58:39 2 2.00 0.9971 00:58:29 3 3.00
5685 Delirium Hick 30 Craig Armour DSC (NSW) 19:01:10 01:01:10 3 3.00 0.9057 00:55:24 2 2.00
7321 Alabaster Adams 13 Ian Westlake DSC (NSW) 19:05:13 01:05:13 6 6.00 0.9352 01:00:59 7 7.00
8339 Luna Sea Hick 35 James Cameron DSC (NSW) 19:07:01 01:07:01 7 7.00 0.8958 01:00:02 4 4.00
4743 Quicksticks Young 88 Bill Warren DSC (NSW) 19:07:57 01:07:57 8 8.00 0.8848 01:00:07 5 5.00
5741 Eau De Vie Benetau 37.5 Kevin Gray DSC (NSW) 19:08:04 01:08:04 9 9.00 0.9298 01:03:17 8 8.00
6288 Minkara Bavaria 40 Tom Wilmot & Richard Lloyd DSC (NSW) 19:12:17 01:12:17 10 10.00 0.8958 01:04:45 10 10.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 3
Race Start Time: Tue Oct 31, 2017 18:00:00
Race Comments: Course 3 S/SE 10-18kt

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
6464 Magic Adams 10 Trevor Aldous DSC (NSW) 18:56:56 00:56:56 1 1.00 0.9733 00:55:25 1 1.00
6288 Minkara Bavaria 40 Tom Wilmot & Richard Lloyd DSC (NSW) 19:01:33 01:01:33 4 4.00 0.9299 00:57:14 6 6.00
6626 Double Trouble Steve Wyatt DSC (NSW) 19:02:18 01:02:18 5 5.00 1.0000 01:02:18 10 10.00
5685 Delirium Hick 30 Craig Armour DSC (NSW) 19:02:43 01:02:43 6 6.00 0.9255 00:58:03 7 7.00
7321 Alabaster Adams 13 Ian Westlake DSC (NSW) 19:05:56 01:05:56 7 7.00 0.8849 00:58:21 8 8.00
4743 Quicksticks Young 88 Bill Warren DSC (NSW) 19:06:33 01:06:33 9 9.00 0.8539 00:56:50 5 5.00
5741 Eau De Vie Benetau 37.5 Kevin Gray DSC (NSW) 19:07:31 01:07:31 10 10.00 0.8797 00:59:24 9 9.00
8339 Luna Sea Hick 35 James Cameron DSC (NSW) DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 4
Race Start Time: Tue Nov 7, 2017 18:00:00
Race Comments: Course 3 S/SE 15-20kt

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
6464 Magic Adams 10 Trevor Aldous DSC (NSW) 18:59:30 00:59:30 1 1.00 1.0000 00:59:30 6 6.00
6626 Double Trouble Steve Wyatt DSC (NSW) 19:00:28 01:00:28 2 2.00 0.9341 00:56:29 4 4.00
7321 Alabaster Adams 13 Ian Westlake DSC (NSW) 19:02:26 01:02:26 4 4.00 0.8265 00:51:36 1 1.00
5741 Eau De Vie Benetau 37.5 Kevin Gray DSC (NSW) 19:06:34 01:06:34 5 5.00 0.8217 00:54:42 3 3.00
6288 Minkara Bavaria 40 Tom Wilmot & Richard Lloyd DSC (NSW) 19:06:42 01:06:42 6 6.00 0.9998 01:06:41 7 7.00
4743 Quicksticks Young 88 Bill Warren DSC (NSW) 19:06:52 01:06:52 7 7.00 0.8136 00:54:24 2 2.00
5685 Delirium Hick 30 Craig Armour DSC (NSW) DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
8339 Luna Sea Hick 35 James Cameron DSC (NSW) DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 5
Race Start Time: Tue Nov 14, 2017 18:00:00
Race Comments: Course 3 S/SE 10-18kt

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
6464 Magic Adams 10 Trevor Aldous DSC (NSW) 18:45:02 00:45:02 1 1.00 1.0000 00:45:02 3 3.00
7321 Alabaster Adams 13 Ian Westlake DSC (NSW) 18:49:03 00:49:03 3 3.00 0.9092 00:44:36 2 2.00
6288 Minkara Bavaria 40 Tom Wilmot & Richard Lloyd DSC (NSW) 18:51:42 00:51:42 4 4.00 0.9998 00:51:41 6 6.00
5685 Delirium Hick 30 Craig Armour DSC (NSW) 18:53:04 00:53:04 5 5.00 0.8731 00:46:20 4 4.00
4743 Quicksticks Young 88 Bill Warren DSC (NSW) 18:53:11 00:53:11 6 6.00 0.8787 00:46:44 5 5.00
5741 Eau De Vie Benetau 37.5 Kevin Gray DSC (NSW) 19:00:48 01:00:48 7 7.00 0.8710 00:52:57 8 8.00
6626 Double Trouble Steve Wyatt DSC (NSW) DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
8339 Luna Sea Hick 35 James Cameron DSC (NSW) DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 6
Race Start Time: Tue Nov 21, 2017 18:00:00
Race Comments: Course 2 E 8-12kt

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
6464 Magic Adams 10 Trevor Aldous DSC (NSW) 18:50:22 00:50:22 2 2.00 1.0000 00:50:22 8 8.00
7321 Alabaster Adams 13 Ian Westlake DSC (NSW) 18:50:25 00:50:25 3 3.00 0.9263 00:46:42 6 6.00
5685 Delirium Hick 30 Craig Armour DSC (NSW) 18:51:15 00:51:15 4 4.00 0.8566 00:43:54 2 2.00
8339 Luna Sea Hick 35 James Cameron DSC (NSW) 18:54:29 00:54:29 6 6.00 0.8002 00:43:36 1 1.00
4743 Quicksticks Young 88 Bill Warren DSC (NSW) 18:54:58 00:54:58 7 7.00 0.8456 00:46:29 5 5.00
5741 Eau De Vie Benetau 37.5 Kevin Gray DSC (NSW) 18:55:06 00:55:06 8 8.00 0.8217 00:45:17 3 3.00
6288 Minkara Bavaria 40 Tom Wilmot & Richard Lloyd DSC (NSW) 18:58:20 00:58:20 9 9.00 0.9432 00:55:01 9 9.00
6626 Double Trouble Steve Wyatt DSC (NSW) DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 7
Race Start Time: Tue Nov 28, 2017 18:00:00
Race Comments: Course 3 S/SE 10-18kt

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
8339 Luna Sea Hick 35 James Cameron DSC (NSW) 18:58:16 00:58:16 3 3.00 0.8802 00:51:17 2 2.00
6464 Magic Adams 10 Trevor Aldous DSC (NSW) 18:59:17 00:59:17 4 4.00 1.0000 00:59:17 9 9.00
7321 Alabaster Adams 13 Ian Westlake DSC (NSW) 18:59:59 00:59:59 5 5.00 0.9263 00:55:34 8 8.00
5685 Delirium Hick 30 Craig Armour DSC (NSW) 19:00:03 01:00:03 6 6.00 0.9251 00:55:33 7 7.00
5741 Eau De Vie Benetau 37.5 Kevin Gray DSC (NSW) 19:00:12 01:00:12 7 7.00 0.8710 00:52:26 3 3.00
4743 Quicksticks Young 88 Bill Warren DSC (NSW) 19:01:08 01:01:08 9 9.00 0.8625 00:52:44 5 5.00
6288 Minkara Bavaria 40 Tom Wilmot & Richard Lloyd DSC (NSW) 19:02:56 01:02:56 10 10.00 0.9432 00:59:22 10 10.00
6626 Double Trouble Steve Wyatt DSC (NSW) DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 8
Race Start Time: Tue Dec 5, 2017 18:00:00
Race Comments: Course 3 S/SE 15-23kt

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
7321 Alabaster Adams 13 Ian Westlake DSC (NSW) 18:59:53 00:59:53 1 1.00 0.9263 00:55:28 1 1.00
6464 Magic Adams 10 Trevor Aldous DSC (NSW) 19:02:34 01:02:34 2 2.00 1.0000 01:02:34 3 3.00
4743 Quicksticks Young 88 Bill Warren DSC (NSW) 19:10:13 01:10:13 3 3.00 0.8798 01:01:47 2 2.00
6288 Minkara Bavaria 40 Tom Wilmot & Richard Lloyd DSC (NSW) 19:10:34 01:10:34 4 4.00 0.9432 01:06:34 4 4.00
5741 Eau De Vie Benetau 37.5 Kevin Gray DSC (NSW) 19:12:54 01:12:54 5 5.00 0.9233 01:07:19 6 6.00
8339 Luna Sea Hick 35 James Cameron DSC (NSW) 19:16:47 01:16:47 7 7.00 0.9506 01:12:59 7 7.00
6626 Double Trouble Steve Wyatt DSC (NSW) DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
5685 Delirium Hick 30 Craig Armour DSC (NSW) DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 9
Race Start Time: Tue Dec 12, 2017 18:00:00
Race Comments: Course 1 NE. 10-15kt

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
6464 Magic Adams 10 Trevor Aldous DSC (NSW) 18:56:50 00:56:50 1 1.00 1.0000 00:56:50 4 4.00
7321 Alabaster Adams 13 Ian Westlake DSC (NSW) 18:57:11 00:57:11 3 3.00 0.9612 00:54:58 3 3.00
6288 Minkara Bavaria 40 Tom Wilmot & Richard Lloyd DSC (NSW) 19:03:22 01:03:22 5 5.00 0.9254 00:58:38 6 6.00
4743 Quicksticks Young 88 Bill Warren DSC (NSW) 19:05:16 01:05:16 6 6.00 0.8964 00:58:30 5 5.00
5741 Eau De Vie Benetau 37.5 Kevin Gray DSC (NSW) 19:08:45 01:08:45 7 7.00 0.8710 00:59:53 7 7.00
5685 Delirium Hick 30 Craig Armour DSC (NSW) DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
6626 Double Trouble Steve Wyatt DSC (NSW) DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
8339 Luna Sea Hick 35 James Cameron DSC (NSW) DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 10
Race Start Time: Tue Jan 16, 2018 18:00:00
Race Comments: Couse 3 S/SE 15-20kt

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
6464 Magic Adams 10 Trevor Aldous DSC (NSW) 18:54:41 00:54:41 1 1.00 1.0000 00:54:41 3 3.00
7321 Alabaster Adams 13 Ian Westlake DSC (NSW) 18:57:23 00:57:23 2 2.00 0.9797 00:56:13 5 5.00
4743 Quicksticks Young 88 Bill Warren DSC (NSW) 19:03:00 01:03:00 3 3.00 0.8791 00:55:23 4 4.00
5741 Eau De Vie Benetau 37.5 Kevin Gray DSC (NSW) 19:04:39 01:04:39 5 5.00 0.8375 00:54:09 2 2.00
5685 Delirium Hick 30 Craig Armour DSC (NSW) DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
6288 Minkara Bavaria 40 Tom Wilmot & Richard Lloyd DSC (NSW) DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
6626 Double Trouble Steve Wyatt DSC (NSW) DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
8339 Luna Sea Hick 35 James Cameron DSC (NSW) DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 11
Race Start Time: Tue Jan 23, 2018 18:00:00
Race Comments: Course 1 NE, Light.

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
6626 Double Trouble Steve Wyatt DSC (NSW) 19:01:30 01:01:30 1 1.00 0.8325 00:51:12 1 1.00
5685 Delirium Hick 30 Craig Armour DSC (NSW) 19:04:54 01:04:54 2 2.00 0.8158 00:52:57 2 2.00
7321 Alabaster Adams 13 Ian Westlake DSC (NSW) 19:07:37 01:07:37 3 3.00 0.9427 01:03:45 5 5.00
4743 Quicksticks Young 88 Bill Warren DSC (NSW) 19:10:21 01:10:21 5 5.00 0.8625 01:00:41 3 3.00
6464 Magic Adams 10 Trevor Aldous DSC (NSW) 19:10:37 01:10:37 6 6.00 1.0000 01:10:37 9 9.00
5741 Eau De Vie Benetau 37.5 Kevin Gray DSC (NSW) 19:16:05 01:16:05 7 7.00 0.8533 01:04:55 7 7.00
6288 Minkara Bavaria 40 Tom Wilmot & Richard Lloyd DSC (NSW) 19:16:32 01:16:32 9 9.00 0.8478 01:04:53 6 6.00
8339 Luna Sea Hick 35 James Cameron DSC (NSW) DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 12
Race Start Time: Tue Jan 30, 2018 18:00:00
Race Comments: Course 1 NE 12-15kt

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
6464 Magic Adams 10 Trevor Aldous DSC (NSW) 18:55:05 00:55:05 1 1.00 1.0000 00:55:05 10 10.00
6626 Double Trouble Steve Wyatt DSC (NSW) 18:55:36 00:55:36 3 3.00 0.9158 00:50:55 5 5.00
8339 Luna Sea Hick 35 James Cameron DSC (NSW) 18:56:42 00:56:42 5 5.00 0.8382 00:47:32 1 1.00
4743 Quicksticks Young 88 Bill Warren DSC (NSW) 18:57:14 00:57:14 7 7.00 0.9143 00:52:20 7 7.00
5685 Delirium Hick 30 Craig Armour DSC (NSW) 18:57:29 00:57:29 8 8.00 0.8811 00:50:39 3 3.00
5741 Eau De Vie Benetau 37.5 Kevin Gray DSC (NSW) 19:03:04 01:03:04 9 9.00 0.8533 00:53:49 9 9.00
6288 Minkara Bavaria 40 Tom Wilmot & Richard Lloyd DSC (NSW) 19:03:15 01:03:15 10 10.00 0.8478 00:53:37 8 8.00
7321 Alabaster Adams 13 Ian Westlake DSC (NSW) DNF 12.00 DNF 12.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 13
Race Start Time: Tue Feb 6, 2018 18:00:00
Race Comments: Course 2 E, 10-12kt

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
8339 Luna Sea Hick 35 James Cameron DSC (NSW) 18:50:06 00:50:06 2 2.00 0.9220 00:46:12 1 1.00
6626 Double Trouble Steve Wyatt DSC (NSW) 18:50:17 00:50:17 3 3.00 0.9341 00:46:58 3 3.00
7321 Alabaster Adams 13 Ian Westlake DSC (NSW) 18:50:44 00:50:44 5 5.00 0.9616 00:48:47 7 7.00
5685 Delirium Hick 30 Craig Armour DSC (NSW) 18:51:43 00:51:43 6 6.00 0.9340 00:48:18 6 6.00
4743 Quicksticks Young 88 Bill Warren DSC (NSW) 18:54:20 00:54:20 7 7.00 0.9143 00:49:41 9 9.00
6288 Minkara Bavaria 40 Tom Wilmot & Richard Lloyd DSC (NSW) 18:54:41 00:54:41 8 8.00 0.8478 00:46:22 2 2.00
5741 Eau De Vie Benetau 37.5 Kevin Gray DSC (NSW) 18:58:05 00:58:05 9 9.00 0.8533 00:49:34 8 8.00
6464 Magic Adams 10 Trevor Aldous DSC (NSW) DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 14
Race Start Time: Tue Feb 13, 2018 18:00:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
7321 Alabaster Adams 13 Ian Westlake DSC (NSW) 18:51:28 00:51:28 3 3.00 0.9481 00:48:48 4 4.00
6626 Double Trouble Steve Wyatt DSC (NSW) 18:51:41 00:51:41 4 4.00 0.9947 00:51:25 6 6.00
6464 Magic Adams 10 Trevor Aldous DSC (NSW) 18:51:59 00:51:59 5 5.00 0.9959 00:51:46 8 8.00
8339 Luna Sea Hick 35 James Cameron DSC (NSW) 18:53:01 00:53:01 6 6.00 1.0000 00:53:01 10 10.00
5741 Eau De Vie Benetau 37.5 Kevin Gray DSC (NSW) 18:56:13 00:56:13 7 7.00 0.8414 00:47:18 2 2.00
5685 Delirium Hick 30 Craig Armour DSC (NSW) 18:57:10 00:57:10 8 8.00 0.9209 00:52:39 9 9.00
6288 Minkara Bavaria 40 Tom Wilmot & Richard Lloyd DSC (NSW) 18:57:16 00:57:16 9 9.00 0.8694 00:49:47 5 5.00
4743 Quicksticks Young 88 Bill Warren DSC (NSW) 18:57:24 00:57:24 10 10.00 0.9015 00:51:45 7 7.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 15
Race Start Time: Tue Feb 20, 2018 18:05:00
Race Comments: Course 3 S/SE 8kt

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
6464 Magic Adams 10 Trevor Aldous DSC (NSW) 19:00:29 00:55:29 1 1.00 0.9172 00:50:53 2 2.00
6626 Double Trouble Steve Wyatt DSC (NSW) 19:05:03 01:00:03 3 3.00 0.9161 00:55:01 5 5.00
5741 Eau De Vie Benetau 37.5 Kevin Gray DSC (NSW) 19:05:53 01:00:53 4 4.00 0.7904 00:48:07 1 1.00
7321 Alabaster Adams 13 Ian Westlake DSC (NSW) 19:06:13 01:01:13 5 5.00 0.9430 00:57:44 7 7.00
4743 Quicksticks Young 88 Bill Warren DSC (NSW) 19:08:45 01:03:45 7 7.00 0.8303 00:52:56 4 4.00
6288 Minkara Bavaria 40 Tom Wilmot & Richard Lloyd DSC (NSW) 19:12:35 01:07:35 8 8.00 0.8488 00:57:22 6 6.00
5685 Delirium Hick 30 Craig Armour DSC (NSW) DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
8339 Luna Sea Hick 35 James Cameron DSC (NSW) DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 16
Race Start Time: Tue Feb 27, 2018 18:00:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
6464 Magic Adams 10 Trevor Aldous DSC (NSW) 18:46:06 00:46:06 2 2.00 1.0000 00:46:06 7 7.00
5685 Delirium Hick 30 Craig Armour DSC (NSW) 18:46:46 00:46:46 3 3.00 0.8490 00:39:42 1 1.00
6626 Double Trouble Steve Wyatt DSC (NSW) 18:47:01 00:47:01 4 4.00 0.9262 00:43:33 3 3.00
7321 Alabaster Adams 13 Ian Westlake DSC (NSW) 18:48:06 00:48:06 5 5.00 0.9347 00:44:58 6 6.00
5741 Eau De Vie Benetau 37.5 Kevin Gray DSC (NSW) 18:52:00 00:52:00 7 7.00 0.8304 00:43:11 2 2.00
4743 Quicksticks Young 88 Bill Warren DSC (NSW) 18:56:25 00:56:25 9 9.00 0.8230 00:46:26 8 8.00
6288 Minkara Bavaria 40 Tom Wilmot & Richard Lloyd DSC (NSW) 19:06:44 01:06:44 10 10.00 0.8750 00:58:24 10 10.00
8339 Luna Sea Hick 35 James Cameron DSC (NSW) DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 17
Race Start Time: Tue Mar 6, 2018 18:00:00
Race Comments: Course 3 S/SE 5-10kt

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
6626 Double Trouble Steve Wyatt DSC (NSW) 18:49:37 00:49:37 1 1.00 0.9222 00:45:45 1 1.00
6464 Magic Adams 10 Trevor Aldous DSC (NSW) 18:50:54 00:50:54 2 2.00 0.9574 00:48:44 2 2.00
7321 Alabaster Adams 13 Ian Westlake DSC (NSW) 19:00:48 01:00:48 5 5.00 0.9486 00:57:40 6 6.00
4743 Quicksticks Young 88 Bill Warren DSC (NSW) 19:02:37 01:02:37 6 6.00 0.7879 00:49:20 3 3.00
5741 Eau De Vie Benetau 37.5 Kevin Gray DSC (NSW) 19:05:52 01:05:52 7 7.00 0.7950 00:52:22 4 4.00
6288 Minkara Bavaria 40 Tom Wilmot & Richard Lloyd DSC (NSW) 19:20:56 01:20:56 8 8.00 0.8377 01:07:48 8 8.00
5685 Delirium Hick 30 Craig Armour DSC (NSW) DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
8339 Luna Sea Hick 35 James Cameron DSC (NSW) DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 18
Race Start Time: Tue Mar 20, 2018 18:00:00
Race Comments: Course 3 S/SE 15-20kt

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
6464 Magic Adams 10 Trevor Aldous DSC (NSW) 18:53:34 00:53:34 2 2.00 0.9942 00:53:15 5 5.00
7321 Alabaster Adams 13 Ian Westlake DSC (NSW) 18:55:19 00:55:19 3 3.00 0.9304 00:51:28 4 4.00
6626 Double Trouble Steve Wyatt DSC (NSW) 18:58:39 00:58:39 5 5.00 0.9754 00:57:12 9 9.00
4743 Quicksticks Young 88 Bill Warren DSC (NSW) 19:00:18 01:00:18 7 7.00 0.7576 00:45:41 1 1.00
5741 Eau De Vie Benetau 37.5 Kevin Gray DSC (NSW) 19:05:29 01:05:29 8 8.00 0.7644 00:50:03 3 3.00
6288 Minkara Bavaria 40 Tom Wilmot & Richard Lloyd DSC (NSW) 19:06:40 01:06:40 9 9.00 0.8055 00:53:42 7 7.00
5685 Delirium Hick 30 Craig Armour DSC (NSW) DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
8339 Luna Sea Hick 35 James Cameron DSC (NSW) DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00

Mobile Website

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012 | Login