ScoreIT

Events > 2017 DSC Twilight Spring > 3. Black

Sail
No
Boat
Name
Boat
Type
From State Skipper Crew
1900 Ariki
Cavalier 28 DSC NSW Trevor Bell
2601 Chlairvrey
S80 DSC NSW Michael Spencer-Brown Kim
2672 Komene
Cavalier DSC NSW Chris Allen
2724 Rhondo
Cavalier 28 DSC NSW David Swales
2904 Moksy
Hutton 28 DSC NSW Ron Garner
3004 Two Up
Cavalier 28 DSC NSW Trevor Daley
35 Magic 25
Magic 25 DSC NSW Chantelle Hodgson
4086 Troubadour
Cavalier 30 DSC NSW James Brigden
431 Tulip
S80 DSC NSW Kluuk Wallenkamp
4593 Deanasty
Cavalier 28 DSC NSW Dean Mitchelmore
4818 Atara
Beneteau DSC NSW Ken Conyard
5133 Condition Red
Adams 8 DSC NSW Josh Park
6694 Paca
Benetau First 27.7 DSC NSW Andrew Wise
6866 Manana
J80 DSC NSW Robin Tickner
7055 Y Knot
J70 DSC NSW Stephen Brady Sue Brady
7422 Alcamy
S80 DSC NSW Ruth Lawrence
7847 Rider On The Storm
Dufour 32 DSC NSW Keith Fleming
810 Mullum Blue
Cavalier 30 DSC NSW Robin Pidd
AUS 130 Trio
Dragon LC12SC/DSC NSW Lily Peel Wally Bartley
AUS169 Nortel
Soling DSC NSW Ivan Fitz-Gerald

Total boats: 20

Mobile Website


Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
17-Oct
Race 2
24-Oct
Race 3
31-Oct
Race 4
7-Nov
Race 5
14-Nov
Race 6
21-Nov
Race 7
28-Nov
Race 8
5-Dec
Race 9
12-Dec
Race 10
16-Jan
Race 11
23-Jan
Race 12
30-Jan
Race 13
6-Feb
Race 14
13-Feb
Race 15
20-Feb
Race 16
27-Feb
Race 17
6-Mar
Race 18
20-Mar
Drop Total
1 AUS169
Nortel
Soling
Ivan Fitz-Gerald
DSC 2 5 8 7 1 12 6 5 6 5 8 3 4 6 11 9 10 1 42 67
2 7055
Y Knot
J70
Stephen Brady
Sue Brady
DSC 1 9 7 6 DNC
(21.00)
1 3 9 13 6 7 4 6 9 1 15 6 6 58 72
3 35
Magic 25
Magic 25
Chantelle Hodgson
DSC 4 3 11 2 7 5 1 12 10 8 12 8 11 1 5 2 13 11 48 78
4 5133
Condition Red
Adams 8
Josh Park
DSC 7 6 3 10 8 8 4 8 9 1 4 14 14 10 8 4 8 2 48 80
5 2904
Moksy
Hutton 28
Ron Garner
DSC 6 1 9 9 12 3 13 DNC
(21.00)
5 11 16 10 8 3 6 6 2 3 62 82
6 431
Tulip
S80
Kluuk Wallenkamp
DSC 12 10 12 8 6 2 7 10 1 9 11 6 5 12 13 1 7 7 49 90
7 6694
Paca
Benetau First 27.7
Andrew Wise
DSC 11 7 10 1 10 6 10 4 7 4 1 12 16 13 DNC
(21.00)
7 9 5 62 92
8 2601
Chlairvrey
S80
Michael Spencer-Brown
Kim
DSC 3 12 6 3 14 4 12 6 12 DNC
(21.00)
6 2 3 14 DNC
(21.00)
8 3 DNC
(21.00)
77 94
9 2724
Rhondo
Cavalier 28
David Swales
DSC DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
2 12 9 7 9 2 3 10 14 11 9 4 12 5 DNF
(15.00)
4 71 99
10 4818
Atara
Beneteau
Ken Conyard
DSC 8 8 4 4 2 13 8 11 8 3 3 13 15 15 14 13 12 9 57 106
11 810
Mullum Blue
Cavalier 30
Robin Pidd
DSC 13 13 DNC
(21.00)
11 DNC
(21.00)
11 5 7 4 DNC
(21.00)
13 7 1 8 4 10 5 DNC
(21.00)
84 112
12 4086
Troubadour
Cavalier 30
James Brigden
DSC 10 14 DNC
(21.00)
14 3 10 11 3 DNC
(21.00)
7 2 15 13 DNC
(21.00)
2 14 11 DNC
(21.00)
84 129
13 7422
Alcamy
S80
Ruth Lawrence
DSC 9 11 DNC
(21.00)
13 5 DNC
(21.00)
14 1 DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
15 16 10 5 DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
1 10 84 152
14 6866
Manana
J80
Robin Tickner
DSC DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
2 5 5 7 7 3 11 4 8 84 157
15 1900
Ariki
Cavalier 28
Trevor Bell
DSC 14 DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
15 14 2 DNC
(21.00)
DNF
(15.00)
DNC
(21.00)
10 1 12 11 10 3 DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
84 170
16 3004
Two Up
Cavalier 28
Trevor Daley
DSC DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
13 DNC
(21.00)
13 DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
11 DNC
(21.00)
9 9 2 2 9 12 DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
84 185
17 4593
Deanasty
Cavalier 28
Dean Mitchelmore
DSC 5 4 5 5 4 DNF
(16.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
84 207
18 AUS 130
Trio
Dragon
Lily Peel
Wally Bartley
LC12SC/DSC DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
11 9 DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
2 DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
7 DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
84 239
19 7847
Rider On The Storm
Dufour 32
Keith Fleming
DSC DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
84 294
20 2672
Komene
Cavalier
Chris Allen
DSC DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
84 294

Number of races completed: 18 | Number of drops allowed: 4
Mobile Website | Export to PDF | Exlpination of the Handicap System

Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
17-Oct
Race 2
24-Oct
Race 3
31-Oct
Race 4
7-Nov
Race 5
14-Nov
Race 6
21-Nov
Race 7
28-Nov
Race 8
5-Dec
Race 9
12-Dec
Race 10
16-Jan
Race 11
23-Jan
Race 12
30-Jan
Race 13
6-Feb
Race 14
13-Feb
Race 15
20-Feb
Race 16
27-Feb
Race 17
6-Mar
Race 18
20-Mar
Drop Total
1 35
Magic 25
Magic 25
Chantelle Hodgson
DSC
NSW
4 4 4 1 1 1 1 3 1 1 5 2 4 1 1 1 1 1 17 20
2 7055
Y Knot
J70
Stephen Brady
Sue Brady
DSC
NSW
2 3 3 2 DNC
(21.00)
2 2 1 4 2 2 3 3 4 2 4 2 2 33 31
3 AUS169
Nortel
Soling
Ivan Fitz-Gerald
DSC
NSW
1 1 2 3 2 3 3 2 2 4 4 4 1 2 4 3 5 4 17 33
4 4818
Atara
Beneteau
Ken Conyard
DSC
NSW
5 5 7 4 3 5 4 4 3 5 3 5 6 7 6 9 6 7 30 64
5 2601
Chlairvrey
S80
Michael Spencer-Brown
Kim
DSC
NSW
3 8 5 5 9 4 5 5 8 DNC
(21.00)
8 6 5 5 DNC
(21.00)
5 4 DNC
(21.00)
72 76
6 2724
Rhondo
Cavalier 28
David Swales
DSC
NSW
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
8 8 5 8 7 6 5 6 9 9 7 6 9 6 DNF
(15.00)
6 66 96
7 5133
Condition Red
Adams 8
Josh Park
DSC
NSW
7 7 9 9 6 10 6 9 9 7 6 11 10 8 8 11 9 5 42 105
8 6694
Paca
Benetau First 27.7
Andrew Wise
DSC
NSW
8 9 11 7 10 6 8 7 7 8 7 7 9 9 DNC
(21.00)
7.5 10 8 52 107.5
9 6866
Manana
J80
Robin Tickner
DSC
NSW
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
3 1 1 2 3 3 2 3 3 84 126
10 431
Tulip
S80
Kluuk Wallenkamp
DSC
NSW
11 11 12 11 12 11 9 11 10 9 11 10 11 13 14 7.5 8 9 51 139.5
11 4086
Troubadour
Cavalier 30
James Brigden
DSC
NSW
10 14 DNC
(21.00)
14 8 12 12 8 DNC
(21.00)
10 10 12 13 DNC
(21.00)
7 12 11 DNC
(21.00)
84 153
12 2904
Moksy
Hutton 28
Ron Garner
DSC
NSW
12 10 10 10 14 9 11 DNC
(21.00)
11 11 16 14 16 15 13 15 12 10 68 162
13 810
Mullum Blue
Cavalier 30
Robin Pidd
DSC
NSW
13 13 DNC
(21.00)
12 DNC
(21.00)
13 13 12 12 DNC
(21.00)
15 13 12 12 12 13 13 DNC
(21.00)
84 178
14 7422
Alcamy
S80
Ruth Lawrence
DSC
NSW
9 12 DNC
(21.00)
13 11 DNC
(21.00)
14 10 DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
14 16 15 14 DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
7 11 84 188
15 1900
Ariki
Cavalier 28
Trevor Bell
DSC
NSW
14 DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
15 14 10 DNC
(21.00)
DNF
(15.00)
DNC
(21.00)
12 8 8 10 11 10 DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
84 190
16 4593
Deanasty
Cavalier 28
Dean Mitchelmore
DSC
NSW
6 6 6 6 4 DNF
(16.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
84 212
17 3004
Two Up
Cavalier 28
Trevor Daley
DSC
NSW
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
13 DNC
(21.00)
13 DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
13 DNC
(21.00)
13 15 14 11 10 14 DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
84 221
18 AUS 130
Trio
Dragon
Lily Peel
Wally Bartley
LC12SC/DSC
NSW
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
7 7 DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
6 DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
5 DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
84 235
19 7847
Rider On The Storm
Dufour 32
Keith Fleming
DSC
NSW
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
84 294
20 2672
Komene
Cavalier
Chris Allen
DSC
NSW
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
84 294

Number of races completed: 18 | Number of drops allowed: 4
Mobile Website | Export to PDF
Race No: 1
Race Start Time: Tue Oct 17, 2017 18:10:00
Race Comments: Course 1 NE 7-10kt

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
AUS169 Nortel Soling Ivan Fitz-Gerald DSC (NSW) 19:02:26 00:52:26 1 1.00 0.9100 00:47:43 2 2.00
7055 Y Knot J70 Stephen Brady & Sue Brady DSC (NSW) 19:02:32 00:52:32 2 2.00 0.9000 00:47:17 1 1.00
2601 Chlairvrey S80 Michael Spencer-Brown & Kim DSC (NSW) 19:05:54 00:55:54 3 3.00 0.8900 00:49:45 3 3.00
35 Magic 25 Magic 25 Chantelle Hodgson DSC (NSW) 19:07:35 00:57:35 4 4.00 0.9000 00:51:50 4 4.00
4818 Atara Beneteau Ken Conyard DSC (NSW) 19:09:20 00:59:20 5 5.00 0.9200 00:54:35 8 8.00
4593 Deanasty Cavalier 28 Dean Mitchelmore DSC (NSW) 19:09:29 00:59:29 6 6.00 0.8800 00:52:21 5 5.00
5133 Condition Red Adams 8 Josh Park DSC (NSW) 19:09:37 00:59:37 7 7.00 0.8900 00:53:04 7 7.00
6694 Paca Benetau First 27.7 Andrew Wise DSC (NSW) 19:12:54 01:02:54 8 8.00 0.8800 00:55:21 11 11.00
7422 Alcamy S80 Ruth Lawrence DSC (NSW) 19:13:16 01:03:16 9 9.00 0.8700 00:55:03 9 9.00
4086 Troubadour Cavalier 30 James Brigden DSC (NSW) 19:13:20 01:03:20 10 10.00 0.8700 00:55:06 10 10.00
431 Tulip S80 Kluuk Wallenkamp DSC (NSW) 19:13:49 01:03:49 11 11.00 0.8800 00:56:10 12 12.00
2904 Moksy Hutton 28 Ron Garner DSC (NSW) 19:14:29 01:04:29 12 12.00 0.8200 00:52:53 6 6.00
810 Mullum Blue Cavalier 30 Robin Pidd DSC (NSW) 19:15:48 01:05:48 13 13.00 0.8700 00:57:15 13 13.00
1900 Ariki Cavalier 28 Trevor Bell DSC (NSW) 19:16:38 01:06:38 14 14.00 0.8800 00:58:38 14 14.00
AUS 130 Trio Dragon Lily Peel & Wally Bartley LC12SC/DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
7847 Rider On The Storm Dufour 32 Keith Fleming DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
2672 Komene Cavalier Chris Allen DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
6288 Minkara Bavaria 40 Tom Wilmot & Richard Lloyd DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
3004 Two Up Cavalier 28 Trevor Daley DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
2724 Rhondo Cavalier 28 David Swales DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
6866 Manana J80 Robin Tickner DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 2
Race Start Time: Tue Oct 24, 2017 18:05:00
Race Comments: Course 1 NE 8-12kt

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
AUS169 Nortel Soling Ivan Fitz-Gerald DSC (NSW) 19:11:06 01:06:06 1 1.00 0.9731 01:04:19 5 5.00
6288 Minkara Bavaria 40 Tom Wilmot & Richard Lloyd DSC (NSW) 19:12:17 01:07:17 2 2.00 0.9100 01:01:14 2 2.00
7055 Y Knot J70 Stephen Brady & Sue Brady DSC (NSW) 19:12:20 01:07:20 3 3.00 0.9802 01:06:00 9 9.00
35 Magic 25 Magic 25 Chantelle Hodgson DSC (NSW) 19:12:28 01:07:28 4 4.00 0.9267 01:02:31 3 3.00
4818 Atara Beneteau Ken Conyard DSC (NSW) 19:16:36 01:11:36 5 5.00 0.9109 01:05:13 8 8.00
4593 Deanasty Cavalier 28 Dean Mitchelmore DSC (NSW) 19:17:01 01:12:01 6 6.00 0.8887 01:04:00 4 4.00
5133 Condition Red Adams 8 Josh Park DSC (NSW) 19:18:30 01:13:30 7 7.00 0.8812 01:04:46 6 6.00
2601 Chlairvrey S80 Michael Spencer-Brown & Kim DSC (NSW) 19:18:58 01:13:58 8 8.00 0.9341 01:09:06 12 12.00
6694 Paca Benetau First 27.7 Andrew Wise DSC (NSW) 19:19:23 01:14:23 9 9.00 0.8713 01:04:49 7 7.00
2904 Moksy Hutton 28 Ron Garner DSC (NSW) 19:20:08 01:15:08 10 10.00 0.8119 01:01:00 1 1.00
431 Tulip S80 Kluuk Wallenkamp DSC (NSW) 19:21:36 01:16:36 11 11.00 0.8713 01:06:44 10 10.00
7422 Alcamy S80 Ruth Lawrence DSC (NSW) 19:24:47 01:19:47 12 12.00 0.8614 01:08:44 11 11.00
810 Mullum Blue Cavalier 30 Robin Pidd DSC (NSW) 19:26:06 01:21:06 13 13.00 0.8614 01:09:52 13 13.00
4086 Troubadour Cavalier 30 James Brigden DSC (NSW) 19:26:18 01:21:18 14 14.00 0.8614 01:10:02 14 14.00
AUS 130 Trio Dragon Lily Peel & Wally Bartley LC12SC/DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
7847 Rider On The Storm Dufour 32 Keith Fleming DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
3004 Two Up Cavalier 28 Trevor Daley DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
2724 Rhondo Cavalier 28 David Swales DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
2672 Komene Cavalier Chris Allen DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
1900 Ariki Cavalier 28 Trevor Bell DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
6866 Manana J80 Robin Tickner DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 3
Race Start Time: Tue Oct 31, 2017 18:05:00
Race Comments: Course 3 S/SE 10-18kt

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
6288 Minkara Bavaria 40 Tom Wilmot & Richard Lloyd DSC (NSW) 19:01:34 00:56:34 1 1.00 0.9731 00:55:03 1 1.00
AUS169 Nortel Soling Ivan Fitz-Gerald DSC (NSW) 19:08:25 01:03:25 2 2.00 0.9828 01:02:20 8 8.00
7055 Y Knot J70 Stephen Brady & Sue Brady DSC (NSW) 19:09:12 01:04:12 3 3.00 0.9705 01:02:18 7 7.00
35 Magic 25 Magic 25 Chantelle Hodgson DSC (NSW) 19:09:59 01:04:59 4 4.00 0.9726 01:03:12 11 11.00
2601 Chlairvrey S80 Michael Spencer-Brown & Kim DSC (NSW) 19:11:59 01:06:59 5 5.00 0.9249 01:01:57 6 6.00
4593 Deanasty Cavalier 28 Dean Mitchelmore DSC (NSW) 19:12:30 01:07:30 6 6.00 0.9150 01:01:46 5 5.00
4818 Atara Beneteau Ken Conyard DSC (NSW) 19:13:00 01:08:00 7 7.00 0.9019 01:01:20 4 4.00
2724 Rhondo Cavalier 28 David Swales DSC (NSW) 19:13:18 01:08:18 8 8.00 0.8800 01:00:06 2 2.00
5133 Condition Red Adams 8 Josh Park DSC (NSW) 19:14:59 01:09:59 9 9.00 0.8725 01:01:04 3 3.00
2904 Moksy Hutton 28 Ron Garner DSC (NSW) 19:15:54 01:10:54 10 10.00 0.8843 01:02:42 9 9.00
6694 Paca Benetau First 27.7 Andrew Wise DSC (NSW) 19:17:57 01:12:57 11 11.00 0.8627 01:02:56 10 10.00
431 Tulip S80 Kluuk Wallenkamp DSC (NSW) 19:20:13 01:15:13 12 12.00 0.8627 01:04:53 12 12.00
3004 Two Up Cavalier 28 Trevor Daley DSC (NSW) 19:23:12 01:18:12 13 13.00 0.8800 01:08:49 13 13.00
AUS 130 Trio Dragon Lily Peel & Wally Bartley LC12SC/DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
810 Mullum Blue Cavalier 30 Robin Pidd DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
7847 Rider On The Storm Dufour 32 Keith Fleming DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
7422 Alcamy S80 Ruth Lawrence DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
4086 Troubadour Cavalier 30 James Brigden DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
2672 Komene Cavalier Chris Allen DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
1900 Ariki Cavalier 28 Trevor Bell DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
6866 Manana J80 Robin Tickner DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 4
Race Start Time: Tue Nov 7, 2017 18:05:00
Race Comments: Course 3 S/SE 15-20kt

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
35 Magic 25 Magic 25 Chantelle Hodgson DSC (NSW) 19:09:26 01:04:26 1 1.00 0.9630 01:02:03 2 2.00
7055 Y Knot J70 Stephen Brady & Sue Brady DSC (NSW) 19:10:58 01:05:58 2 2.00 0.9609 01:03:23 6 6.00
AUS169 Nortel Soling Ivan Fitz-Gerald DSC (NSW) 19:12:14 01:07:14 3 3.00 0.9731 01:05:25 7 7.00
4818 Atara Beneteau Ken Conyard DSC (NSW) 19:13:00 01:08:00 4 4.00 0.9287 01:03:09 4 4.00
2601 Chlairvrey S80 Michael Spencer-Brown & Kim DSC (NSW) 19:13:06 01:08:06 5 5.00 0.9157 01:02:22 3 3.00
4593 Deanasty Cavalier 28 Dean Mitchelmore DSC (NSW) 19:13:21 01:08:21 6 6.00 0.9241 01:03:10 5 5.00
6694 Paca Benetau First 27.7 Andrew Wise DSC (NSW) 19:14:41 01:09:41 7 7.00 0.8542 00:59:31 1 1.00
2724 Rhondo Cavalier 28 David Swales DSC (NSW) 19:16:51 01:11:51 8 8.00 0.9410 01:07:37 12 12.00
5133 Condition Red Adams 8 Josh Park DSC (NSW) 19:17:02 01:12:02 9 9.00 0.9157 01:05:58 10 10.00
2904 Moksy Hutton 28 Ron Garner DSC (NSW) 19:19:57 01:14:57 10 10.00 0.8755 01:05:37 9 9.00
431 Tulip S80 Kluuk Wallenkamp DSC (NSW) 19:21:41 01:16:41 11 11.00 0.8542 01:05:30 8 8.00
810 Mullum Blue Cavalier 30 Robin Pidd DSC (NSW) 19:23:11 01:18:11 12 12.00 0.8529 01:06:41 11 11.00
7422 Alcamy S80 Ruth Lawrence DSC (NSW) 19:24:58 01:19:58 13 13.00 0.8529 01:08:12 13 13.00
4086 Troubadour Cavalier 30 James Brigden DSC (NSW) 19:28:50 01:23:50 14 14.00 0.8529 01:11:30 14 14.00
1900 Ariki Cavalier 28 Trevor Bell DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
2672 Komene Cavalier Chris Allen DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
3004 Two Up Cavalier 28 Trevor Daley DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
7847 Rider On The Storm Dufour 32 Keith Fleming DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
AUS 130 Trio Dragon Lily Peel & Wally Bartley LC12SC/DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
6866 Manana J80 Robin Tickner DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 5
Race Start Time: Tue Nov 14, 2017 18:05:00
Race Comments: Course 3 S/SE 10-18kt

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
35 Magic 25 Magic 25 Chantelle Hodgson DSC (NSW) 18:56:32 00:51:32 1 1.00 1.0000 00:51:32 7 7.00
AUS169 Nortel Soling Ivan Fitz-Gerald DSC (NSW) 18:56:59 00:51:59 2 2.00 0.9357 00:48:38 1 1.00
4818 Atara Beneteau Ken Conyard DSC (NSW) 18:57:36 00:52:36 3 3.00 0.9287 00:48:51 2 2.00
4593 Deanasty Cavalier 28 Dean Mitchelmore DSC (NSW) 18:59:47 00:54:47 4 4.00 0.9063 00:49:39 4 4.00
2724 Rhondo Cavalier 28 David Swales DSC (NSW) 19:03:06 00:58:06 5 5.00 0.9048 00:52:34 9 9.00
5133 Condition Red Adams 8 Josh Park DSC (NSW) 19:04:20 00:59:20 6 6.00 0.8805 00:52:15 8 8.00
AUS 130 Trio Dragon Lily Peel & Wally Bartley LC12SC/DSC (NSW) 19:04:34 00:59:34 7 7.00 0.9226 00:54:57 11 11.00
4086 Troubadour Cavalier 30 James Brigden DSC (NSW) 19:05:02 01:00:02 8 8.00 0.8201 00:49:14 3 3.00
2601 Chlairvrey S80 Michael Spencer-Brown & Kim DSC (NSW) 19:05:03 01:00:03 9 9.00 0.9333 00:56:03 14 14.00
6694 Paca Benetau First 27.7 Andrew Wise DSC (NSW) 19:05:17 01:00:17 10 10.00 0.9035 00:54:28 10 10.00
7422 Alcamy S80 Ruth Lawrence DSC (NSW) 19:05:43 01:00:43 11 11.00 0.8201 00:49:48 5 5.00
431 Tulip S80 Kluuk Wallenkamp DSC (NSW) 19:06:14 01:01:14 12 12.00 0.8213 00:50:17 6 6.00
3004 Two Up Cavalier 28 Trevor Daley DSC (NSW) 19:10:33 01:05:33 13 13.00 0.8462 00:55:28 13 13.00
2904 Moksy Hutton 28 Ron Garner DSC (NSW) 19:10:35 01:05:35 14 14.00 0.8418 00:55:12 12 12.00
1900 Ariki Cavalier 28 Trevor Bell DSC (NSW) 19:11:48 01:06:48 15 15.00 0.8462 00:56:32 15 15.00
2672 Komene Cavalier Chris Allen DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
7055 Y Knot J70 Stephen Brady & Sue Brady DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
7847 Rider On The Storm Dufour 32 Keith Fleming DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
810 Mullum Blue Cavalier 30 Robin Pidd DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
6866 Manana J80 Robin Tickner DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 6
Race Start Time: Tue Nov 21, 2017 18:05:00
Race Comments: Course 2 E 8-12kt

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
35 Magic 25 Magic 25 Chantelle Hodgson DSC (NSW) 18:58:50 00:53:50 1 1.00 0.9715 00:52:18 5 5.00
7055 Y Knot J70 Stephen Brady & Sue Brady DSC (NSW) 18:59:54 00:54:54 2 2.00 0.9065 00:49:46 1 1.00
AUS169 Nortel Soling Ivan Fitz-Gerald DSC (NSW) 19:00:12 00:55:12 3 3.00 1.0000 00:55:12 12 12.00
2601 Chlairvrey S80 Michael Spencer-Brown & Kim DSC (NSW) 19:02:33 00:57:33 4 4.00 0.9067 00:52:11 4 4.00
4818 Atara Beneteau Ken Conyard DSC (NSW) 19:04:22 00:59:22 5 5.00 0.9744 00:57:51 13 13.00
6694 Paca Benetau First 27.7 Andrew Wise DSC (NSW) 19:04:53 00:59:53 6 6.00 0.8778 00:52:34 6 6.00
AUS 130 Trio Dragon Lily Peel & Wally Bartley LC12SC/DSC (NSW) 19:05:39 01:00:39 7 7.00 0.8963 00:54:22 9 9.00
2724 Rhondo Cavalier 28 David Swales DSC (NSW) 19:06:25 01:01:25 8 8.00 0.8790 00:53:59 7 7.00
2904 Moksy Hutton 28 Ron Garner DSC (NSW) 19:07:11 01:02:11 9 9.00 0.8178 00:50:51 3 3.00
5133 Condition Red Adams 8 Josh Park DSC (NSW) 19:08:10 01:03:10 10 10.00 0.8554 00:54:02 8 8.00
431 Tulip S80 Kluuk Wallenkamp DSC (NSW) 19:08:14 01:03:14 11 11.00 0.7979 00:50:27 2 2.00
4086 Troubadour Cavalier 30 James Brigden DSC (NSW) 19:09:30 01:04:30 12 12.00 0.8446 00:54:29 10 10.00
810 Mullum Blue Cavalier 30 Robin Pidd DSC (NSW) 19:13:20 01:08:20 13 13.00 0.8047 00:54:59 11 11.00
1900 Ariki Cavalier 28 Trevor Bell DSC (NSW) 19:16:28 01:11:28 14 14.00 0.8221 00:58:45 14 14.00
4593 Deanasty Cavalier 28 Dean Mitchelmore DSC (NSW) DNF 16.00 DNF 16.00
2672 Komene Cavalier Chris Allen DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
3004 Two Up Cavalier 28 Trevor Daley DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
7422 Alcamy S80 Ruth Lawrence DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
7847 Rider On The Storm Dufour 32 Keith Fleming DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
6866 Manana J80 Robin Tickner DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 7
Race Start Time: Tue Nov 28, 2017 18:05:00
Race Comments: Course 3 S/SE 10-18kt

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
35 Magic 25 Magic 25 Chantelle Hodgson DSC (NSW) 19:02:03 00:57:03 1 1.00 0.9909 00:56:32 1 1.00
7055 Y Knot J70 Stephen Brady & Sue Brady DSC (NSW) 19:02:52 00:57:52 2 2.00 0.9972 00:57:42 3 3.00
AUS169 Nortel Soling Ivan Fitz-Gerald DSC (NSW) 19:03:40 00:58:40 3 3.00 1.0000 00:58:40 6 6.00
4818 Atara Beneteau Ken Conyard DSC (NSW) 19:06:34 01:01:34 4 4.00 0.9744 00:59:59 8 8.00
2601 Chlairvrey S80 Michael Spencer-Brown & Kim DSC (NSW) 19:09:28 01:04:28 5 5.00 0.9430 01:00:48 12 12.00
5133 Condition Red Adams 8 Josh Park DSC (NSW) 19:12:32 01:07:32 6 6.00 0.8554 00:57:46 4 4.00
2724 Rhondo Cavalier 28 David Swales DSC (NSW) 19:13:25 01:08:25 7 7.00 0.8790 01:00:08 9 9.00
6694 Paca Benetau First 27.7 Andrew Wise DSC (NSW) 19:13:39 01:08:39 8 8.00 0.8778 01:00:16 10 10.00
431 Tulip S80 Kluuk Wallenkamp DSC (NSW) 19:14:05 01:09:05 9 9.00 0.8617 00:59:32 7 7.00
1900 Ariki Cavalier 28 Trevor Bell DSC (NSW) 19:15:11 01:10:11 10 10.00 0.8221 00:57:42 2 2.00
2904 Moksy Hutton 28 Ron Garner DSC (NSW) 19:15:55 01:10:55 11 11.00 0.8669 01:01:29 13 13.00
4086 Troubadour Cavalier 30 James Brigden DSC (NSW) 19:16:56 01:11:56 12 12.00 0.8446 01:00:45 11 11.00
810 Mullum Blue Cavalier 30 Robin Pidd DSC (NSW) 19:16:59 01:11:59 13 13.00 0.8047 00:57:55 5 5.00
7422 Alcamy S80 Ruth Lawrence DSC (NSW) 19:21:51 01:16:51 14 14.00 0.8208 01:03:05 14 14.00
2672 Komene Cavalier Chris Allen DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
3004 Two Up Cavalier 28 Trevor Daley DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
4593 Deanasty Cavalier 28 Dean Mitchelmore DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
7847 Rider On The Storm Dufour 32 Keith Fleming DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
AUS 130 Trio Dragon Lily Peel & Wally Bartley LC12SC/DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
6866 Manana J80 Robin Tickner DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 8
Race Start Time: Tue Dec 5, 2017 18:05:00
Race Comments: Course 3 S/SE 15-23kt

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
7055 Y Knot J70 Stephen Brady & Sue Brady DSC (NSW) 19:10:36 01:05:36 1 1.00 0.9697 01:03:37 9 9.00
AUS169 Nortel Soling Ivan Fitz-Gerald DSC (NSW) 19:11:52 01:06:52 2 2.00 0.9174 01:01:21 5 5.00
35 Magic 25 Magic 25 Chantelle Hodgson DSC (NSW) 19:12:51 01:07:51 3 3.00 1.0000 01:07:51 12 12.00
4818 Atara Beneteau Ken Conyard DSC (NSW) 19:16:52 01:11:52 4 4.00 0.8939 01:04:14 11 11.00
2601 Chlairvrey S80 Michael Spencer-Brown & Kim DSC (NSW) 19:17:42 01:12:42 5 5.00 0.8651 01:02:54 6 6.00
2724 Rhondo Cavalier 28 David Swales DSC (NSW) 19:18:28 01:13:28 6 6.00 0.8064 00:59:15 2 2.00
6694 Paca Benetau First 27.7 Andrew Wise DSC (NSW) 19:20:59 01:15:59 7 7.00 0.8053 01:01:11 4 4.00
4086 Troubadour Cavalier 30 James Brigden DSC (NSW) 19:21:33 01:16:33 8 8.00 0.7749 00:59:19 3 3.00
5133 Condition Red Adams 8 Josh Park DSC (NSW) 19:22:29 01:17:29 9 9.00 0.8161 01:03:14 8 8.00
7422 Alcamy S80 Ruth Lawrence DSC (NSW) 19:23:38 01:18:38 10 10.00 0.7530 00:59:13 1 1.00
431 Tulip S80 Kluuk Wallenkamp DSC (NSW) 19:26:01 01:21:01 11 11.00 0.7906 01:04:03 10 10.00
810 Mullum Blue Cavalier 30 Robin Pidd DSC (NSW) 19:28:59 01:23:59 12 12.00 0.7530 01:03:14 7 7.00
4593 Deanasty Cavalier 28 Dean Mitchelmore DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
7847 Rider On The Storm Dufour 32 Keith Fleming DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
3004 Two Up Cavalier 28 Trevor Daley DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
2904 Moksy Hutton 28 Ron Garner DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
2672 Komene Cavalier Chris Allen DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
1900 Ariki Cavalier 28 Trevor Bell DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
AUS 130 Trio Dragon Lily Peel & Wally Bartley LC12SC/DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
6866 Manana J80 Robin Tickner DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 9
Race Start Time: Tue Dec 12, 2017 18:05:00
Race Comments: Course 1 NE. 10-15kt

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
35 Magic 25 Magic 25 Chantelle Hodgson DSC (NSW) 19:05:54 01:00:54 1 1.00 1.0000 01:00:54 10 10.00
AUS169 Nortel Soling Ivan Fitz-Gerald DSC (NSW) 19:07:51 01:02:51 2 2.00 0.9357 00:58:49 6 6.00
4818 Atara Beneteau Ken Conyard DSC (NSW) 19:10:55 01:05:55 3 3.00 0.8939 00:58:55 8 8.00
7055 Y Knot J70 Stephen Brady & Sue Brady DSC (NSW) 19:11:10 01:06:10 4 4.00 0.9697 01:04:10 13 13.00
2724 Rhondo Cavalier 28 David Swales DSC (NSW) 19:11:35 01:06:35 5 5.00 0.8709 00:57:59 3 3.00
AUS 130 Trio Dragon Lily Peel & Wally Bartley LC12SC/DSC (NSW) 19:13:39 01:08:39 6 6.00 0.8389 00:57:35 2 2.00
6694 Paca Benetau First 27.7 Andrew Wise DSC (NSW) 19:15:16 01:10:16 7 7.00 0.8375 00:58:51 7 7.00
2601 Chlairvrey S80 Michael Spencer-Brown & Kim DSC (NSW) 19:15:52 01:10:52 8 8.00 0.8651 01:01:18 12 12.00
5133 Condition Red Adams 8 Josh Park DSC (NSW) 19:17:21 01:12:21 9 9.00 0.8161 00:59:03 9 9.00
431 Tulip S80 Kluuk Wallenkamp DSC (NSW) 19:17:23 01:12:23 10 10.00 0.7906 00:57:14 1 1.00
2904 Moksy Hutton 28 Ron Garner DSC (NSW) 19:18:09 01:13:09 11 11.00 0.8033 00:58:46 5 5.00
810 Mullum Blue Cavalier 30 Robin Pidd DSC (NSW) 19:22:31 01:17:31 12 12.00 0.7530 00:58:22 4 4.00
3004 Two Up Cavalier 28 Trevor Daley DSC (NSW) 19:23:42 01:18:42 13 13.00 0.7771 01:01:09 11 11.00
1900 Ariki Cavalier 28 Trevor Bell DSC (NSW) DNF 15.00 DNF 15.00
2672 Komene Cavalier Chris Allen DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
4086 Troubadour Cavalier 30 James Brigden DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
4593 Deanasty Cavalier 28 Dean Mitchelmore DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
7422 Alcamy S80 Ruth Lawrence DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
7847 Rider On The Storm Dufour 32 Keith Fleming DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
6866 Manana J80 Robin Tickner DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 10
Race Start Time: Tue Jan 16, 2018 18:05:00
Race Comments: Couse 3 S/SE 15-20kt

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
35 Magic 25 Magic 25 Chantelle Hodgson DSC (NSW) 19:03:40 00:58:40 1 1.00 1.0000 00:58:40 8 8.00
7055 Y Knot J70 Stephen Brady & Sue Brady DSC (NSW) 19:04:33 00:59:33 2 2.00 0.9697 00:57:45 6 6.00
6866 Manana J80 Robin Tickner DSC (NSW) 19:05:30 01:00:30 3 3.00 0.9097 00:55:02 2 2.00
AUS169 Nortel Soling Ivan Fitz-Gerald DSC (NSW) 19:05:43 01:00:43 4 4.00 0.9357 00:56:49 5 5.00
4818 Atara Beneteau Ken Conyard DSC (NSW) 19:07:51 01:02:51 5 5.00 0.8939 00:56:11 3 3.00
2724 Rhondo Cavalier 28 David Swales DSC (NSW) 19:11:50 01:06:50 6 6.00 0.9232 01:01:42 10 10.00
5133 Condition Red Adams 8 Josh Park DSC (NSW) 19:12:10 01:07:10 7 7.00 0.8161 00:54:49 1 1.00
6694 Paca Benetau First 27.7 Andrew Wise DSC (NSW) 19:12:42 01:07:42 8 8.00 0.8375 00:56:42 4 4.00
431 Tulip S80 Kluuk Wallenkamp DSC (NSW) 19:13:06 01:08:06 9 9.00 0.8697 00:59:14 9 9.00
4086 Troubadour Cavalier 30 James Brigden DSC (NSW) 19:14:54 01:09:54 10 10.00 0.8296 00:57:59 7 7.00
2904 Moksy Hutton 28 Ron Garner DSC (NSW) 19:25:41 01:20:41 11 11.00 0.8194 01:06:07 11 11.00
1900 Ariki Cavalier 28 Trevor Bell DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
2601 Chlairvrey S80 Michael Spencer-Brown & Kim DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
2672 Komene Cavalier Chris Allen DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
3004 Two Up Cavalier 28 Trevor Daley DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
4593 Deanasty Cavalier 28 Dean Mitchelmore DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
7422 Alcamy S80 Ruth Lawrence DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
7847 Rider On The Storm Dufour 32 Keith Fleming DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
810 Mullum Blue Cavalier 30 Robin Pidd DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
AUS 130 Trio Dragon Lily Peel & Wally Bartley LC12SC/DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 11
Race Start Time: Tue Jan 23, 2018 18:00:00
Race Comments: Course 1 NE, Light.

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
6866 Manana J80 Robin Tickner DSC (NSW) 19:13:14 01:13:14 1 1.00 0.9825 01:11:57 5 5.00
7055 Y Knot J70 Stephen Brady & Sue Brady DSC (NSW) 19:15:03 01:15:03 2 2.00 0.9697 01:12:47 7 7.00
4818 Atara Beneteau Ken Conyard DSC (NSW) 19:15:20 01:15:20 3 3.00 0.9475 01:11:23 3 3.00
AUS169 Nortel Soling Ivan Fitz-Gerald DSC (NSW) 19:17:13 01:17:13 4 4.00 0.9544 01:13:42 8 8.00
35 Magic 25 Magic 25 Chantelle Hodgson DSC (NSW) 19:17:37 01:17:37 5 5.00 1.0000 01:17:37 12 12.00
5133 Condition Red Adams 8 Josh Park DSC (NSW) 19:20:03 01:20:03 6 6.00 0.8977 01:11:52 4 4.00
6694 Paca Benetau First 27.7 Andrew Wise DSC (NSW) 19:21:17 01:21:17 7 7.00 0.8710 01:10:48 1 1.00
2601 Chlairvrey S80 Michael Spencer-Brown & Kim DSC (NSW) 19:23:09 01:23:09 8 8.00 0.8738 01:12:39 6 6.00
2724 Rhondo Cavalier 28 David Swales DSC (NSW) 19:24:27 01:24:27 9 9.00 0.9232 01:17:58 14 14.00
4086 Troubadour Cavalier 30 James Brigden DSC (NSW) 19:25:26 01:25:26 10 10.00 0.8296 01:10:53 2 2.00
431 Tulip S80 Kluuk Wallenkamp DSC (NSW) 19:28:15 01:28:15 11 11.00 0.8697 01:16:45 11 11.00
1900 Ariki Cavalier 28 Trevor Bell DSC (NSW) 19:32:20 01:32:20 12 12.00 0.8309 01:16:43 10 10.00
3004 Two Up Cavalier 28 Trevor Daley DSC (NSW) 19:35:54 01:35:54 13 13.00 0.7849 01:15:16 9 9.00
7422 Alcamy S80 Ruth Lawrence DSC (NSW) 19:36:11 01:36:11 14 14.00 0.8450 01:21:16 15 15.00
810 Mullum Blue Cavalier 30 Robin Pidd DSC (NSW) 19:38:20 01:38:20 15 15.00 0.7909 01:17:46 13 13.00
2904 Moksy Hutton 28 Ron Garner DSC (NSW) 19:41:10 01:41:10 16 16.00 0.8194 01:22:54 16 16.00
2672 Komene Cavalier Chris Allen DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
4593 Deanasty Cavalier 28 Dean Mitchelmore DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
7847 Rider On The Storm Dufour 32 Keith Fleming DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
AUS 130 Trio Dragon Lily Peel & Wally Bartley LC12SC/DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 12
Race Start Time: Tue Jan 30, 2018 18:05:00
Race Comments: Course 1 NE 12-15kt

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
6866 Manana J80 Robin Tickner DSC (NSW) 19:01:13 00:56:13 1 1.00 0.9978 00:56:06 5 5.00
35 Magic 25 Magic 25 Chantelle Hodgson DSC (NSW) 19:02:05 00:57:05 2 2.00 0.9956 00:56:50 8 8.00
7055 Y Knot J70 Stephen Brady & Sue Brady DSC (NSW) 19:02:46 00:57:46 3 3.00 0.9655 00:55:46 4 4.00
AUS169 Nortel Soling Ivan Fitz-Gerald DSC (NSW) 19:03:25 00:58:25 4 4.00 0.9502 00:55:30 3 3.00
4818 Atara Beneteau Ken Conyard DSC (NSW) 19:06:28 01:01:28 5 5.00 1.0000 01:01:28 13 13.00
2601 Chlairvrey S80 Michael Spencer-Brown & Kim DSC (NSW) 19:07:37 01:02:37 6 6.00 0.8700 00:54:29 2 2.00
6694 Paca Benetau First 27.7 Andrew Wise DSC (NSW) 19:07:38 01:02:38 7 7.00 0.9539 00:59:45 12 12.00
1900 Ariki Cavalier 28 Trevor Bell DSC (NSW) 19:08:33 01:03:33 8 8.00 0.8273 00:52:34 1 1.00
2724 Rhondo Cavalier 28 David Swales DSC (NSW) 19:09:30 01:04:30 9 9.00 0.9192 00:59:17 11 11.00
431 Tulip S80 Kluuk Wallenkamp DSC (NSW) 19:09:51 01:04:51 10 10.00 0.8659 00:56:09 6 6.00
5133 Condition Red Adams 8 Josh Park DSC (NSW) 19:12:16 01:07:16 11 11.00 0.9295 01:02:31 14 14.00
4086 Troubadour Cavalier 30 James Brigden DSC (NSW) 19:15:27 01:10:27 12 12.00 0.8921 01:02:51 15 15.00
810 Mullum Blue Cavalier 30 Robin Pidd DSC (NSW) 19:16:57 01:11:57 13 13.00 0.7874 00:56:39 7 7.00
2904 Moksy Hutton 28 Ron Garner DSC (NSW) 19:17:34 01:12:34 14 14.00 0.8158 00:59:12 10 10.00
3004 Two Up Cavalier 28 Trevor Daley DSC (NSW) 19:19:45 01:14:45 15 15.00 0.7815 00:58:25 9 9.00
7422 Alcamy S80 Ruth Lawrence DSC (NSW) 19:22:15 01:17:15 16 16.00 0.8413 01:04:59 16 16.00
2672 Komene Cavalier Chris Allen DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
4593 Deanasty Cavalier 28 Dean Mitchelmore DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
7847 Rider On The Storm Dufour 32 Keith Fleming DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
AUS 130 Trio Dragon Lily Peel & Wally Bartley LC12SC/DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 13
Race Start Time: Tue Feb 6, 2018 18:05:00
Race Comments: Course 2 E, 10-12kt

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
AUS169 Nortel Soling Ivan Fitz-Gerald DSC (NSW) 18:55:16 00:50:16 1 1.00 0.9896 00:49:45 4 4.00
6866 Manana J80 Robin Tickner DSC (NSW) 18:55:40 00:50:40 2 2.00 1.0000 00:50:40 7 7.00
7055 Y Knot J70 Stephen Brady & Sue Brady DSC (NSW) 18:56:14 00:51:14 3 3.00 0.9865 00:50:33 6 6.00
35 Magic 25 Magic 25 Chantelle Hodgson DSC (NSW) 18:57:50 00:52:50 4 4.00 0.9782 00:51:41 11 11.00
2601 Chlairvrey S80 Michael Spencer-Brown & Kim DSC (NSW) 18:57:56 00:52:56 5 5.00 0.9232 00:48:52 3 3.00
4818 Atara Beneteau Ken Conyard DSC (NSW) 19:00:45 00:55:45 6 6.00 0.9825 00:54:46 15 15.00
2724 Rhondo Cavalier 28 David Swales DSC (NSW) 19:01:52 00:56:52 7 7.00 0.9031 00:51:21 9 9.00
1900 Ariki Cavalier 28 Trevor Bell DSC (NSW) 19:03:29 00:58:29 8 8.00 0.8941 00:52:17 12 12.00
6694 Paca Benetau First 27.7 Andrew Wise DSC (NSW) 19:03:34 00:58:34 9 9.00 0.9372 00:54:53 16 16.00
5133 Condition Red Adams 8 Josh Park DSC (NSW) 19:04:01 00:59:01 10 10.00 0.9132 00:53:54 14 14.00
431 Tulip S80 Kluuk Wallenkamp DSC (NSW) 19:04:19 00:59:19 11 11.00 0.8508 00:50:28 5 5.00
810 Mullum Blue Cavalier 30 Robin Pidd DSC (NSW) 19:05:50 01:00:50 12 12.00 0.7736 00:47:04 1 1.00
4086 Troubadour Cavalier 30 James Brigden DSC (NSW) 19:06:09 01:01:09 13 13.00 0.8765 00:53:36 13 13.00
3004 Two Up Cavalier 28 Trevor Daley DSC (NSW) 19:07:18 01:02:18 14 14.00 0.7678 00:47:50 2 2.00
7422 Alcamy S80 Ruth Lawrence DSC (NSW) 19:07:19 01:02:19 15 15.00 0.8266 00:51:31 10 10.00
2904 Moksy Hutton 28 Ron Garner DSC (NSW) 19:08:17 01:03:17 16 16.00 0.8015 00:50:43 8 8.00
2672 Komene Cavalier Chris Allen DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
4593 Deanasty Cavalier 28 Dean Mitchelmore DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
7847 Rider On The Storm Dufour 32 Keith Fleming DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
AUS 130 Trio Dragon Lily Peel & Wally Bartley LC12SC/DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 14
Race Start Time: Tue Feb 13, 2018 18:05:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
35 Magic 25 Magic 25 Chantelle Hodgson DSC (NSW) 18:56:27 00:51:27 1 1.00 0.9504 00:48:54 1 1.00
AUS169 Nortel Soling Ivan Fitz-Gerald DSC (NSW) 18:57:31 00:52:31 2 2.00 1.0000 00:52:31 6 6.00
6866 Manana J80 Robin Tickner DSC (NSW) 18:59:19 00:54:19 3 3.00 0.9716 00:52:46 7 7.00
7055 Y Knot J70 Stephen Brady & Sue Brady DSC (NSW) 19:00:16 00:55:16 4 4.00 0.9585 00:52:58 9 9.00
2601 Chlairvrey S80 Michael Spencer-Brown & Kim DSC (NSW) 19:03:01 00:58:01 5 5.00 0.9508 00:55:10 14 14.00
2724 Rhondo Cavalier 28 David Swales DSC (NSW) 19:03:34 00:58:34 6 6.00 0.8775 00:51:24 4 4.00
4818 Atara Beneteau Ken Conyard DSC (NSW) 19:04:33 00:59:33 7 7.00 0.9546 00:56:51 15 15.00
5133 Condition Red Adams 8 Josh Park DSC (NSW) 19:05:04 01:00:04 8 8.00 0.8873 00:53:18 10 10.00
6694 Paca Benetau First 27.7 Andrew Wise DSC (NSW) 19:05:07 01:00:07 9 9.00 0.9106 00:54:45 13 13.00
1900 Ariki Cavalier 28 Trevor Bell DSC (NSW) 19:07:03 01:02:03 10 10.00 0.8687 00:53:54 11 11.00
3004 Two Up Cavalier 28 Trevor Daley DSC (NSW) 19:07:15 01:02:15 11 11.00 0.8057 00:50:09 2 2.00
810 Mullum Blue Cavalier 30 Robin Pidd DSC (NSW) 19:08:55 01:03:55 12 12.00 0.8269 00:52:51 8 8.00
431 Tulip S80 Kluuk Wallenkamp DSC (NSW) 19:09:52 01:04:52 13 13.00 0.8432 00:54:42 12 12.00
7422 Alcamy S80 Ruth Lawrence DSC (NSW) 19:09:58 01:04:58 14 14.00 0.8031 00:52:10 5 5.00
2904 Moksy Hutton 28 Ron Garner DSC (NSW) 19:10:44 01:05:44 15 15.00 0.7788 00:51:12 3 3.00
7847 Rider On The Storm Dufour 32 Keith Fleming DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
4086 Troubadour Cavalier 30 James Brigden DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
2672 Komene Cavalier Chris Allen DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
4593 Deanasty Cavalier 28 Dean Mitchelmore DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
AUS 130 Trio Dragon Lily Peel & Wally Bartley LC12SC/DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 15
Race Start Time: Tue Feb 20, 2018 18:10:00
Race Comments: Course 3 S/SE 8kt

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
35 Magic 25 Magic 25 Chantelle Hodgson DSC (NSW) 19:07:28 00:57:28 1 1.00 1.0000 00:57:28 5 5.00
7055 Y Knot J70 Stephen Brady & Sue Brady DSC (NSW) 19:08:36 00:58:36 2 2.00 0.9169 00:53:44 1 1.00
6866 Manana J80 Robin Tickner DSC (NSW) 19:10:32 01:00:32 3 3.00 0.9294 00:56:16 3 3.00
AUS169 Nortel Soling Ivan Fitz-Gerald DSC (NSW) 19:12:06 01:02:06 4 4.00 0.9566 00:59:24 11 11.00
AUS 130 Trio Dragon Lily Peel & Wally Bartley LC12SC/DSC (NSW) 19:16:36 01:06:36 5 5.00 0.8658 00:57:40 7 7.00
4818 Atara Beneteau Ken Conyard DSC (NSW) 19:17:13 01:07:13 6 6.00 0.9131 01:01:23 14 14.00
4086 Troubadour Cavalier 30 James Brigden DSC (NSW) 19:17:22 01:07:22 7 7.00 0.8227 00:55:25 2 2.00
5133 Condition Red Adams 8 Josh Park DSC (NSW) 19:18:41 01:08:41 8 8.00 0.8488 00:58:18 8 8.00
2724 Rhondo Cavalier 28 David Swales DSC (NSW) 19:19:24 01:09:24 9 9.00 0.8730 01:00:35 12 12.00
3004 Two Up Cavalier 28 Trevor Daley DSC (NSW) 19:20:03 01:10:03 10 10.00 0.8324 00:58:19 9 9.00
1900 Ariki Cavalier 28 Trevor Bell DSC (NSW) 19:20:33 01:10:33 11 11.00 0.8310 00:58:38 10 10.00
810 Mullum Blue Cavalier 30 Robin Pidd DSC (NSW) 19:22:29 01:12:29 12 12.00 0.7910 00:57:20 4 4.00
2904 Moksy Hutton 28 Ron Garner DSC (NSW) 19:22:48 01:12:48 13 13.00 0.7896 00:57:29 6 6.00
431 Tulip S80 Kluuk Wallenkamp DSC (NSW) 19:25:56 01:15:56 14 14.00 0.8066 01:01:15 13 13.00
2601 Chlairvrey S80 Michael Spencer-Brown & Kim DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
2672 Komene Cavalier Chris Allen DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
4593 Deanasty Cavalier 28 Dean Mitchelmore DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
6694 Paca Benetau First 27.7 Andrew Wise DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
7422 Alcamy S80 Ruth Lawrence DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
7847 Rider On The Storm Dufour 32 Keith Fleming DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 16
Race Start Time: Tue Feb 27, 2018 18:05:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
35 Magic 25 Magic 25 Chantelle Hodgson DSC (NSW) 18:51:13 00:46:13 1 1.00 1.0000 00:46:13 2 2.00
6866 Manana J80 Robin Tickner DSC (NSW) 18:58:22 00:53:22 2 2.00 0.9659 00:51:33 11 11.00
AUS169 Nortel Soling Ivan Fitz-Gerald DSC (NSW) 18:59:25 00:54:25 3 3.00 0.9378 00:51:02 9 9.00
7055 Y Knot J70 Stephen Brady & Sue Brady DSC (NSW) 19:00:09 00:55:09 4 4.00 0.9888 00:54:32 15 15.00
2601 Chlairvrey S80 Michael Spencer-Brown & Kim DSC (NSW) 19:01:06 00:56:06 5 5.00 0.9006 00:50:31 8 8.00
2724 Rhondo Cavalier 28 David Swales DSC (NSW) 19:02:35 00:57:35 6 6.00 0.8559 00:49:17 5 5.00
431 Tulip S80 Kluuk Wallenkamp DSC (NSW) 19:02:40 00:57:40 7.5 7.50 0.7908 00:45:36 1 1.00
6694 Paca Benetau First 27.7 Andrew Wise DSC (NSW) 19:02:40 00:57:40 7.5 7.50 0.8625 00:49:44 7 7.00
4818 Atara Beneteau Ken Conyard DSC (NSW) 19:03:04 00:58:04 9 9.00 0.8952 00:51:59 13 13.00
1900 Ariki Cavalier 28 Trevor Bell DSC (NSW) 19:03:28 00:58:28 10 10.00 0.8147 00:47:38 3 3.00
5133 Condition Red Adams 8 Josh Park DSC (NSW) 19:03:40 00:58:40 11 11.00 0.8322 00:48:49 4 4.00
4086 Troubadour Cavalier 30 James Brigden DSC (NSW) 19:05:26 01:00:26 12 12.00 0.8711 00:52:39 14 14.00
810 Mullum Blue Cavalier 30 Robin Pidd DSC (NSW) 19:08:22 01:03:22 13 13.00 0.8065 00:51:06 10 10.00
3004 Two Up Cavalier 28 Trevor Daley DSC (NSW) 19:08:24 01:03:24 14 14.00 0.8161 00:51:44 12 12.00
2904 Moksy Hutton 28 Ron Garner DSC (NSW) 19:09:00 01:04:00 15 15.00 0.7741 00:49:33 6 6.00
4593 Deanasty Cavalier 28 Dean Mitchelmore DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
7422 Alcamy S80 Ruth Lawrence DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
7847 Rider On The Storm Dufour 32 Keith Fleming DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
AUS 130 Trio Dragon Lily Peel & Wally Bartley LC12SC/DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
2672 Komene Cavalier Chris Allen DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 17
Race Start Time: Tue Mar 6, 2018 18:05:00
Race Comments: Course 3 S/SE 5-10kt

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
35 Magic 25 Magic 25 Chantelle Hodgson DSC (NSW) 19:07:32 01:02:32 1 1.00 1.0000 01:02:32 13 13.00
7055 Y Knot J70 Stephen Brady & Sue Brady DSC (NSW) 19:09:01 01:04:01 2 2.00 0.9156 00:58:37 6 6.00
6866 Manana J80 Robin Tickner DSC (NSW) 19:09:50 01:04:50 3 3.00 0.8944 00:57:59 4 4.00
2601 Chlairvrey S80 Michael Spencer-Brown & Kim DSC (NSW) 19:12:46 01:07:46 4 4.00 0.8339 00:56:31 3 3.00
AUS169 Nortel Soling Ivan Fitz-Gerald DSC (NSW) 19:13:49 01:08:49 5 5.00 0.8683 00:59:45 10 10.00
4818 Atara Beneteau Ken Conyard DSC (NSW) 19:17:59 01:12:59 6 6.00 0.8289 01:00:30 12 12.00
7422 Alcamy S80 Ruth Lawrence DSC (NSW) 19:18:17 01:13:17 7 7.00 0.7256 00:53:10 1 1.00
431 Tulip S80 Kluuk Wallenkamp DSC (NSW) 19:18:28 01:13:28 8 8.00 0.8055 00:59:11 7 7.00
5133 Condition Red Adams 8 Josh Park DSC (NSW) 19:18:59 01:13:59 9 9.00 0.8014 00:59:17 8 8.00
6694 Paca Benetau First 27.7 Andrew Wise DSC (NSW) 19:19:16 01:14:16 10 10.00 0.7986 00:59:19 9 9.00
4086 Troubadour Cavalier 30 James Brigden DSC (NSW) 19:19:42 01:14:42 11 11.00 0.8066 01:00:15 11 11.00
2904 Moksy Hutton 28 Ron Garner DSC (NSW) 19:20:19 01:15:19 12 12.00 0.7168 00:53:59 2 2.00
810 Mullum Blue Cavalier 30 Robin Pidd DSC (NSW) 19:22:55 01:17:55 13 13.00 0.7468 00:58:11 5 5.00
2724 Rhondo Cavalier 28 David Swales DSC (NSW) DNF 15.00 DNF 15.00
1900 Ariki Cavalier 28 Trevor Bell DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
2672 Komene Cavalier Chris Allen DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
3004 Two Up Cavalier 28 Trevor Daley DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
4593 Deanasty Cavalier 28 Dean Mitchelmore DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
7847 Rider On The Storm Dufour 32 Keith Fleming DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
AUS 130 Trio Dragon Lily Peel & Wally Bartley LC12SC/DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 18
Race Start Time: Tue Mar 20, 2018 18:05:00
Race Comments: Course 3 S/SE 15-20kt

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
35 Magic 25 Magic 25 Chantelle Hodgson DSC (NSW) 19:04:24 00:59:24 1 1.00 1.0000 00:59:24 11 11.00
7055 Y Knot J70 Stephen Brady & Sue Brady DSC (NSW) 19:04:56 00:59:56 2 2.00 0.9156 00:54:52 6 6.00
6866 Manana J80 Robin Tickner DSC (NSW) 19:05:33 01:00:33 3 3.00 0.9302 00:56:19 8 8.00
AUS169 Nortel Soling Ivan Fitz-Gerald DSC (NSW) 19:06:08 01:01:08 4 4.00 0.8683 00:53:05 1 1.00
5133 Condition Red Adams 8 Josh Park DSC (NSW) 19:11:31 01:06:31 5 5.00 0.8014 00:53:18 2 2.00
2724 Rhondo Cavalier 28 David Swales DSC (NSW) 19:11:40 01:06:40 6 6.00 0.8083 00:53:53 4 4.00
4818 Atara Beneteau Ken Conyard DSC (NSW) 19:13:22 01:08:22 7 7.00 0.8289 00:56:40 9 9.00
6694 Paca Benetau First 27.7 Andrew Wise DSC (NSW) 19:13:39 01:08:39 8 8.00 0.7986 00:54:49 5 5.00
431 Tulip S80 Kluuk Wallenkamp DSC (NSW) 19:13:40 01:08:40 9 9.00 0.8055 00:55:19 7 7.00
2904 Moksy Hutton 28 Ron Garner DSC (NSW) 19:13:55 01:08:55 10 10.00 0.7741 00:53:21 3 3.00
7422 Alcamy S80 Ruth Lawrence DSC (NSW) 19:16:22 01:11:22 11 11.00 0.7982 00:56:58 10 10.00
1900 Ariki Cavalier 28 Trevor Bell DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
2601 Chlairvrey S80 Michael Spencer-Brown & Kim DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
2672 Komene Cavalier Chris Allen DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
3004 Two Up Cavalier 28 Trevor Daley DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
4086 Troubadour Cavalier 30 James Brigden DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
4593 Deanasty Cavalier 28 Dean Mitchelmore DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
7847 Rider On The Storm Dufour 32 Keith Fleming DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
810 Mullum Blue Cavalier 30 Robin Pidd DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
AUS 130 Trio Dragon Lily Peel & Wally Bartley LC12SC/DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00

Mobile Website

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012 | Login