ScoreIT

Events > 2017 DSC Twilight Spring > 4. Green

Sail
No
Boat
Name
Boat
Type
From State Skipper Crew
126 Waituri
Spencer 30 DSC NSW Jane Walker
1852 Gold Dust
Bonbridge 25 DSC NSW Bob Griffiths
1867 Capricious
DSC NSW Alex Grant
1944 Footloose
Holland 25 DSC NSW John Whitelock Cam Jones
2014 Indigo
Columbia 28 DSC NSW Peter Dawson
2059 Tuffie II
Space Sailer DSC NSW Serge Derkatch
2455 Witchways II
Endeavour 26 DSC NSW Jeff Finnegan
2550 Imperium
Endeavour 26 DSC NSW Paul Brown
3195 Fresca
DSC NSW Tim Parker
3529 Second Wind
DSC NSW Doug Surmon
3923 Sable
DSC NSW David Weston
4628 Any Excuse
DSC NSW Tim Ainsworth
5143 Jug A New
Endeavour 26 DSC NSW Bill Chiswell
6804 Storm Bird
Triton 721 DSC NSW Alan Laughlin
6975 Lajoya
Beneteau 393 DSC NSW John Kelly
84 Wisdom
Castle DSC Brett Smith
AUS25 Felicity J
J24 DSC NSW Michael Costa
AUS4483 Death Star
J24 DSC NSW Mike Morrisey
AUS931 Bull Bull
J24 DSC NSW Leo Delissen
BBQ1 BBQ
DSC NSW Dina GWB
DSC1 Riv Robson
Start Boat DSC NSW Riv Robson Cam
M167 Voom
DSC NSW Philip Smith

Total boats: 22

Mobile Website


Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
17-Oct
Race 2
24-Oct
Race 3
31-Oct
Race 4
7-Nov
Race 5
14-Nov
Race 6
21-Nov
Race 7
28-Nov
Race 8
5-Dec
Race 9
12-Dec
Race 10
16-Jan
Race 11
23-Jan
Race 12
30-Jan
Race 13
6-Feb
Race 14
13-Feb
Race 15
20-Feb
Race 16
27-Feb
Race 17
6-Mar
Race 18
20-Mar
Drop Total
1 84
Wisdom
Castle
Brett Smith
DSC 0 0
2 1852
Gold Dust
Bonbridge 25
Bob Griffiths
DSC 8 4 7 2 9 4 12 4 6 5 6 1 6 6 4 3 6 5 36 62
3 4628
Any Excuse
Tim Ainsworth
DSC DNC
(22.00)
1 DNF
(12.00)
1 3 11 6 6 8 2 3 13 10 8 6 5 5 4 58 68
4 AUS25
Felicity J
J24
Michael Costa
DSC 3 14 4 9 15 8 3 11 7 3 7 6 8 1 12 4 2 10 52 75
5 2014
Indigo
Columbia 28
Peter Dawson
DSC 2 10 10 8 4 13 5 2 13 6 4 9 2 4 8 DNC
(22.00)
7 7 58 78
6 M167
Voom
Philip Smith
DSC 7 2 6 DNC
(22.00)
14 6 4 8 5 1 DNC
(22.00)
5 11 10 10 DNC
(22.00)
9 1 80 85
7 2455
Witchways II
Endeavour 26
Jeff Finnegan
DSC 4 7 2 5 13 12 1 12 10 DNC
(22.00)
1 12 13 11 7 6 1 9 60 88
8 3923
Sable
David Weston
DSC 12 9 8 11 8 5 2 10 DNC
(22.00)
DNF
(9.00)
2 10 3 9 3 9 4 8 55 89
9 3195
Fresca
Tim Parker
DSC DNC
(22.00)
15 9 6 11 10 13 7 1 7 DNC
(22.00)
3 4 7 11 8 DNC
(22.00)
6 81 103
10 1867
Capricious
Alex Grant
DSC 11 DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
2 9 10 DNC
(22.00)
2 DNC
(22.00)
8 8 1 3 DNC
(22.00)
2 3 11 88 114
11 2550
Imperium
Endeavour 26
Paul Brown
DSC 5 5 3 7 10 1 11 9 9 DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
7 DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
5 1 DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
88 117
12 6804
Storm Bird
Triton 721
Alan Laughlin
DSC 6 12 DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
6 7 DNC
(22.00)
1 11 DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
2 DNC
(22.00)
13 2 7 DNC
(22.00)
3 88 136
13 3529
Second Wind
Doug Surmon
DSC 1 3 5 4 12 DNF
(17.00)
14 DNC
(22.00)
3 DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
9 12 DNC
(22.00)
10 DNC
(22.00)
2 88 136
14 126
Waituri
Spencer 30
Jane Walker
DSC 9 8 DNC
(22.00)
3 7 2 16 3 DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
12 14 1 11 8 DNC
(22.00)
88 138
15 1944
Footloose
Holland 25
John Whitelock
Cam Jones
DSC 10 6 1 10 DNC
(22.00)
DNF
(17.00)
7 5 4 4 5 DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
88 157
16 6975
Lajoya
Beneteau 393
John Kelly
DSC DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
5 3 9 13 12 DNC
(22.00)
9 11 7 5 9 DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
88 171
17 AUS4483
Death Star
J24
Mike Morrisey
DSC 13 11 DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
1 14 15 DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
4 5 2 13 DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
88 188
18 5143
Jug A New
Endeavour 26
Bill Chiswell
DSC 14 13 DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
8 DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
88 277
19 2059
Tuffie II
Space Sailer
Serge Derkatch
DSC DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
88 308
20 DSC1
Riv Robson
Start Boat
Riv Robson
Cam
DSC DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
88 308
21 BBQ1
BBQ
Dina
GWB
DSC DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
88 308
22 AUS931
Bull Bull
J24
Leo Delissen
DSC DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
88 308

Number of races completed: 18 | Number of drops allowed: 4
Mobile Website | Export to PDF | Exlpination of the Handicap System

Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
17-Oct
Race 2
24-Oct
Race 3
31-Oct
Race 4
7-Nov
Race 5
14-Nov
Race 6
21-Nov
Race 7
28-Nov
Race 8
5-Dec
Race 9
12-Dec
Race 10
16-Jan
Race 11
23-Jan
Race 12
30-Jan
Race 13
6-Feb
Race 14
13-Feb
Race 15
20-Feb
Race 16
27-Feb
Race 17
6-Mar
Race 18
20-Mar
Drop Total
1 84
Wisdom
Castle
Brett Smith
DSC
0 0
2 2455
Witchways II
Endeavour 26
Jeff Finnegan
DSC
NSW
2 1 2 1 3 4 1 2 2 DNC
(22.00)
1 3 2 2 1 4 1 2 33 23
3 AUS25
Felicity J
J24
Michael Costa
DSC
NSW
1 6 1 2 9 2 3 4 1 1 3 1 7 3 4 3 3 1 26 29
4 4628
Any Excuse
Tim Ainsworth
DSC
NSW
DNC
(22.00)
3 DNF
(12.00)
4 1 3 4 3 7 2 2 10 4 5 3 5 5 4 51 48
5 2550
Imperium
Endeavour 26
Paul Brown
DSC
NSW
3 4 3 3 4 1 2 1 3 DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
4 DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
6 2 DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
88 80
6 1852
Gold Dust
Bonbridge 25
Bob Griffiths
DSC
NSW
12 9 9 6 10 6 10 5 5 5 6 5 5 7 5 6 6 6 41 82
7 3923
Sable
David Weston
DSC
NSW
5 8 7 10 11 9 5 8 DNC
(22.00)
DNF
(9.00)
4 7 6 6 2 7 4 5 52 83
8 1867
Capricious
Alex Grant
DSC
NSW
7 DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
5 7 7 DNC
(22.00)
6 DNC
(22.00)
7 8 1 1 DNC
(22.00)
1 2 3 88 99
9 M167
Voom
Philip Smith
DSC
NSW
9 5 6 DNC
(22.00)
13 11 9 10 9 3 DNC
(22.00)
6 11 10 11 DNC
(22.00)
9 7 79 116
10 2014
Indigo
Columbia 28
Peter Dawson
DSC
NSW
10 10 10 11 8 13 12 7 11 6 8 11 8 8 7 DNC
(22.00)
7 9 58 120
11 3529
Second Wind
Doug Surmon
DSC
NSW
4 2 4 5 6 DNF
(17.00)
14 DNC
(22.00)
4 DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
10 11 DNC
(22.00)
11 DNC
(22.00)
8 88 140
12 3195
Fresca
Tim Parker
DSC
NSW
DNC
(22.00)
14 8 9 14 12 16 11 10 7 DNC
(22.00)
9 9 9 12 9 DNC
(22.00)
11 82 144
13 AUS4483
Death Star
J24
Mike Morrisey
DSC
NSW
6 7 DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
2 10 8 DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
2 3 4 8 DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
88 160
14 126
Waituri
Spencer 30
Jane Walker
DSC
NSW
13 13 DNC
(22.00)
8 12 8 15 6 DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
13 14 9 10 8 DNC
(22.00)
88 173
15 1944
Footloose
Holland 25
John Whitelock
Cam Jones
DSC
NSW
11 12 5 7 DNC
(22.00)
DNF
(17.00)
13 9 8 4 5 DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
88 179
16 6975
Lajoya
Beneteau 393
John Kelly
DSC
NSW
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
7 5 6 13 12 DNC
(22.00)
9 13 12 12 13 DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
88 190
17 6804
Storm Bird
Triton 721
Alan Laughlin
DSC
NSW
14 15 DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
15 14 DNC
(22.00)
12 13 DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
12 DNC
(22.00)
13 10 8 DNC
(22.00)
10 88 202
18 5143
Jug A New
Endeavour 26
Bill Chiswell
DSC
NSW
8 11 DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
11 DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
88 272
19 2059
Tuffie II
Space Sailer
Serge Derkatch
DSC
NSW
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
88 308
20 DSC1
Riv Robson
Start Boat
Riv Robson
Cam
DSC
NSW
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
88 308
21 BBQ1
BBQ
Dina
GWB
DSC
NSW
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
88 308
22 AUS931
Bull Bull
J24
Leo Delissen
DSC
NSW
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
88 308

Number of races completed: 18 | Number of drops allowed: 4
Mobile Website | Export to PDF
Race No: 1
Race Start Time: Tue Oct 17, 2017 18:05:00
Race Comments: Course 1 NE 7-10kt

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
AUS25 Felicity J J24 Michael Costa DSC (NSW) 19:00:45 00:55:45 1 1.00 0.9000 00:50:11 3 3.00
2455 Witchways II Endeavour 26 Jeff Finnegan DSC (NSW) 19:02:09 00:57:09 2 2.00 0.8800 00:50:18 4 4.00
2550 Imperium Endeavour 26 Paul Brown DSC (NSW) 19:02:30 00:57:30 3 3.00 0.8800 00:50:36 5 5.00
3529 Second Wind Doug Surmon DSC (NSW) 19:03:24 00:58:24 4 4.00 0.7800 00:45:33 1 1.00
3923 Sable David Weston DSC (NSW) 19:06:27 01:01:27 5 5.00 0.8800 00:54:05 12 12.00
AUS4483 Death Star J24 Mike Morrisey DSC (NSW) 19:06:29 01:01:29 6 6.00 0.9000 00:55:20 13 13.00
1867 Capricious Alex Grant DSC (NSW) 19:07:08 01:02:08 7 7.00 0.8500 00:52:49 11 11.00
5143 Jug A New Endeavour 26 Bill Chiswell DSC (NSW) 19:08:16 01:03:16 8 8.00 0.8800 00:55:40 14 14.00
M167 Voom Philip Smith DSC (NSW) 19:08:43 01:03:43 9 9.00 0.8100 00:51:37 7 7.00
2014 Indigo Columbia 28 Peter Dawson DSC (NSW) 19:09:12 01:04:12 10 10.00 0.7800 00:50:05 2 2.00
1944 Footloose Holland 25 John Whitelock & Cam Jones DSC (NSW) 19:09:45 01:04:45 11 11.00 0.8100 00:52:27 10 10.00
1852 Gold Dust Bonbridge 25 Bob Griffiths DSC (NSW) 19:09:51 01:04:51 12 12.00 0.8000 00:51:53 8 8.00
126 Waituri Spencer 30 Jane Walker DSC (NSW) 19:10:08 01:05:08 13 13.00 0.8000 00:52:06 9 9.00
6804 Storm Bird Triton 721 Alan Laughlin DSC (NSW) 19:10:20 01:05:20 14 14.00 0.7800 00:50:58 6 6.00
2059 Tuffie II Space Sailer Serge Derkatch DSC (NSW) DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00
4628 Any Excuse Tim Ainsworth DSC (NSW) DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00
6975 Lajoya Beneteau 393 John Kelly DSC (NSW) DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00
AUS931 Bull Bull J24 Leo Delissen DSC (NSW) DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00
BBQ1 BBQ Dina & GWB DSC (NSW) DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00
DSC1 Riv Robson Start Boat Riv Robson & Cam DSC (NSW) DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00
3195 Fresca Tim Parker DSC (NSW) DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 2
Race Start Time: Tue Oct 24, 2017 18:10:00
Race Comments: Course 1 NE 8-12kt

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
2455 Witchways II Endeavour 26 Jeff Finnegan DSC (NSW) 19:02:18 00:52:18 1 1.00 0.9061 00:47:23 7 7.00
3529 Second Wind Doug Surmon DSC (NSW) 19:02:24 00:52:24 2 2.00 0.8495 00:44:31 3 3.00
4628 Any Excuse Tim Ainsworth DSC (NSW) 19:02:33 00:52:33 3 3.00 0.7800 00:40:59 1 1.00
2550 Imperium Endeavour 26 Paul Brown DSC (NSW) 19:03:02 00:53:02 4 4.00 0.8887 00:47:08 5 5.00
M167 Voom Philip Smith DSC (NSW) 19:03:30 00:53:30 5 5.00 0.8020 00:42:54 2 2.00
AUS25 Felicity J J24 Michael Costa DSC (NSW) 19:04:11 00:54:11 6 6.00 0.9446 00:51:11 14 14.00
AUS4483 Death Star J24 Mike Morrisey DSC (NSW) 19:04:25 00:54:25 7 7.00 0.8911 00:48:29 11 11.00
3923 Sable David Weston DSC (NSW) 19:05:38 00:55:38 8 8.00 0.8713 00:48:28 9 9.00
1852 Gold Dust Bonbridge 25 Bob Griffiths DSC (NSW) 19:06:52 00:56:52 9 9.00 0.7921 00:45:03 4 4.00
2014 Indigo Columbia 28 Peter Dawson DSC (NSW) 19:08:08 00:58:08 10 10.00 0.8341 00:48:29 10 10.00
5143 Jug A New Endeavour 26 Bill Chiswell DSC (NSW) 19:08:16 00:58:16 11 11.00 0.8713 00:50:46 13 13.00
1944 Footloose Holland 25 John Whitelock & Cam Jones DSC (NSW) 19:08:53 00:58:53 12 12.00 0.8020 00:47:13 6 6.00
126 Waituri Spencer 30 Jane Walker DSC (NSW) 19:11:03 01:01:03 13 13.00 0.7921 00:48:21 8 8.00
3195 Fresca Tim Parker DSC (NSW) 19:12:14 01:02:14 14 14.00 0.8400 00:52:17 15 15.00
6804 Storm Bird Triton 721 Alan Laughlin DSC (NSW) 19:14:33 01:04:33 15 15.00 0.7723 00:49:51 12 12.00
1867 Capricious Alex Grant DSC (NSW) DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00
6975 Lajoya Beneteau 393 John Kelly DSC (NSW) DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00
AUS931 Bull Bull J24 Leo Delissen DSC (NSW) DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00
BBQ1 BBQ Dina & GWB DSC (NSW) DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00
DSC1 Riv Robson Start Boat Riv Robson & Cam DSC (NSW) DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00
2059 Tuffie II Space Sailer Serge Derkatch DSC (NSW) DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 3
Race Start Time: Tue Oct 31, 2017 18:10:00
Race Comments: Course 3 S/SE 10-18kt

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
AUS25 Felicity J J24 Michael Costa DSC (NSW) 18:57:41 00:47:41 1 1.00 0.9352 00:44:36 4 4.00
2455 Witchways II Endeavour 26 Jeff Finnegan DSC (NSW) 18:58:37 00:48:37 2 2.00 0.8971 00:43:37 2 2.00
2550 Imperium Endeavour 26 Paul Brown DSC (NSW) 18:58:43 00:48:43 3 3.00 0.8975 00:43:43 3 3.00
3529 Second Wind Doug Surmon DSC (NSW) 19:00:41 00:50:41 4 4.00 0.8916 00:45:11 5 5.00
1944 Footloose Holland 25 John Whitelock & Cam Jones DSC (NSW) 19:02:37 00:52:37 5 5.00 0.7941 00:41:47 1 1.00
M167 Voom Philip Smith DSC (NSW) 19:02:51 00:52:51 6 6.00 0.8576 00:45:19 6 6.00
3923 Sable David Weston DSC (NSW) 19:03:59 00:53:59 7 7.00 0.8627 00:46:34 8 8.00
3195 Fresca Tim Parker DSC (NSW) 19:06:31 00:56:31 8 8.00 0.8317 00:47:00 9 9.00
1852 Gold Dust Bonbridge 25 Bob Griffiths DSC (NSW) 19:06:46 00:56:46 9 9.00 0.8156 00:46:18 7 7.00
2014 Indigo Columbia 28 Peter Dawson DSC (NSW) 19:07:52 00:57:52 10 10.00 0.8258 00:47:47 10 10.00
4628 Any Excuse Tim Ainsworth DSC (NSW) DNF 12.00 DNF 12.00
126 Waituri Spencer 30 Jane Walker DSC (NSW) DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00
BBQ1 BBQ Dina & GWB DSC (NSW) DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00
AUS931 Bull Bull J24 Leo Delissen DSC (NSW) DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00
AUS4483 Death Star J24 Mike Morrisey DSC (NSW) DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00
6975 Lajoya Beneteau 393 John Kelly DSC (NSW) DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00
6804 Storm Bird Triton 721 Alan Laughlin DSC (NSW) DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00
5143 Jug A New Endeavour 26 Bill Chiswell DSC (NSW) DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00
2059 Tuffie II Space Sailer Serge Derkatch DSC (NSW) DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00
1867 Capricious Alex Grant DSC (NSW) DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00
DSC1 Riv Robson Start Boat Riv Robson & Cam DSC (NSW) DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 4
Race Start Time: Tue Nov 7, 2017 18:10:00
Race Comments: Course 3 S/SE 15-20kt

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
2455 Witchways II Endeavour 26 Jeff Finnegan DSC (NSW) 18:59:15 00:49:15 1 1.00 0.9593 00:47:15 5 5.00
AUS25 Felicity J J24 Michael Costa DSC (NSW) 19:00:24 00:50:24 2 2.00 0.9630 00:48:32 9 9.00
2550 Imperium Endeavour 26 Paul Brown DSC (NSW) 19:00:43 00:50:43 3 3.00 0.9420 00:47:47 7 7.00
4628 Any Excuse Tim Ainsworth DSC (NSW) 19:01:47 00:51:47 4 4.00 0.8411 00:43:33 1 1.00
3529 Second Wind Doug Surmon DSC (NSW) 19:02:23 00:52:23 5 5.00 0.9004 00:47:10 4 4.00
1852 Gold Dust Bonbridge 25 Bob Griffiths DSC (NSW) 19:05:10 00:55:10 6 6.00 0.8075 00:44:33 2 2.00
1944 Footloose Holland 25 John Whitelock & Cam Jones DSC (NSW) 19:06:36 00:56:36 7 7.00 0.8649 00:48:57 10 10.00
126 Waituri Spencer 30 Jane Walker DSC (NSW) 19:07:10 00:57:10 8 8.00 0.7843 00:44:50 3 3.00
3195 Fresca Tim Parker DSC (NSW) 19:07:47 00:57:47 9 9.00 0.8235 00:47:35 6 6.00
3923 Sable David Weston DSC (NSW) 19:07:48 00:57:48 10 10.00 0.8542 00:49:22 11 11.00
2014 Indigo Columbia 28 Peter Dawson DSC (NSW) 19:09:04 00:59:04 11 11.00 0.8176 00:48:18 8 8.00
1867 Capricious Alex Grant DSC (NSW) DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00
DSC1 Riv Robson Start Boat Riv Robson & Cam DSC (NSW) DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00
BBQ1 BBQ Dina & GWB DSC (NSW) DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00
AUS931 Bull Bull J24 Leo Delissen DSC (NSW) DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00
AUS4483 Death Star J24 Mike Morrisey DSC (NSW) DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00
6975 Lajoya Beneteau 393 John Kelly DSC (NSW) DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00
6804 Storm Bird Triton 721 Alan Laughlin DSC (NSW) DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00
5143 Jug A New Endeavour 26 Bill Chiswell DSC (NSW) DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00
2059 Tuffie II Space Sailer Serge Derkatch DSC (NSW) DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00
M167 Voom Philip Smith DSC (NSW) DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 5
Race Start Time: Tue Nov 14, 2017 18:10:00
Race Comments: Course 3 S/SE 10-18kt

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
4628 Any Excuse Tim Ainsworth DSC (NSW) 18:50:22 00:40:22 1 1.00 0.9160 00:36:59 3 3.00
AUS4483 Death Star J24 Mike Morrisey DSC (NSW) 18:50:34 00:40:34 2 2.00 0.8823 00:35:48 1 1.00
2455 Witchways II Endeavour 26 Jeff Finnegan DSC (NSW) 18:53:21 00:43:21 3 3.00 0.9688 00:42:00 13 13.00
2550 Imperium Endeavour 26 Paul Brown DSC (NSW) 18:53:25 00:43:25 4 4.00 0.9327 00:40:30 10 10.00
1867 Capricious Alex Grant DSC (NSW) 18:53:52 00:43:52 5 5.00 0.8416 00:36:55 2 2.00
3529 Second Wind Doug Surmon DSC (NSW) 18:54:55 00:44:55 6 6.00 0.9271 00:41:39 12 12.00
6975 Lajoya Beneteau 393 John Kelly DSC (NSW) 18:55:20 00:45:20 7 7.00 0.8500 00:38:32 5 5.00
2014 Indigo Columbia 28 Peter Dawson DSC (NSW) 18:55:42 00:45:42 8 8.00 0.8095 00:37:00 4 4.00
AUS25 Felicity J J24 Michael Costa DSC (NSW) 18:55:43 00:45:43 9 9.00 0.9535 00:43:35 15 15.00
1852 Gold Dust Bonbridge 25 Bob Griffiths DSC (NSW) 18:55:49 00:45:49 10 10.00 0.8635 00:39:34 9 9.00
3923 Sable David Weston DSC (NSW) 18:56:41 00:46:41 11 11.00 0.8457 00:39:29 8 8.00
126 Waituri Spencer 30 Jane Walker DSC (NSW) 18:57:12 00:47:12 12 12.00 0.8232 00:38:51 7 7.00
M167 Voom Philip Smith DSC (NSW) 18:59:41 00:49:41 13 13.00 0.8491 00:42:11 14 14.00
3195 Fresca Tim Parker DSC (NSW) 19:00:25 00:50:25 14 14.00 0.8153 00:41:06 11 11.00
6804 Storm Bird Triton 721 Alan Laughlin DSC (NSW) 19:00:29 00:50:29 15 15.00 0.7647 00:38:36 6 6.00
BBQ1 BBQ Dina & GWB DSC (NSW) DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00
AUS931 Bull Bull J24 Leo Delissen DSC (NSW) DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00
5143 Jug A New Endeavour 26 Bill Chiswell DSC (NSW) DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00
2059 Tuffie II Space Sailer Serge Derkatch DSC (NSW) DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00
1944 Footloose Holland 25 John Whitelock & Cam Jones DSC (NSW) DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00
DSC1 Riv Robson Start Boat Riv Robson & Cam DSC (NSW) DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 6
Race Start Time: Tue Nov 21, 2017 18:10:00
Race Comments: Course 2 E 8-12kt

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
2550 Imperium Endeavour 26 Paul Brown DSC (NSW) 18:52:21 00:42:21 1 1.00 0.9235 00:39:07 1 1.00
AUS25 Felicity J J24 Michael Costa DSC (NSW) 18:54:53 00:44:53 2 2.00 0.9441 00:42:22 8 8.00
4628 Any Excuse Tim Ainsworth DSC (NSW) 18:56:11 00:46:11 3 3.00 0.9614 00:44:24 11 11.00
2455 Witchways II Endeavour 26 Jeff Finnegan DSC (NSW) 18:56:39 00:46:39 4 4.00 0.9592 00:44:45 12 12.00
6975 Lajoya Beneteau 393 John Kelly DSC (NSW) 18:56:43 00:46:43 5 5.00 0.8584 00:40:06 3 3.00
1852 Gold Dust Bonbridge 25 Bob Griffiths DSC (NSW) 18:57:12 00:47:12 6 6.00 0.8550 00:40:21 4 4.00
1867 Capricious Alex Grant DSC (NSW) 18:58:01 00:48:01 7 7.00 0.8999 00:43:13 9 9.00
126 Waituri Spencer 30 Jane Walker DSC (NSW) 18:58:53 00:48:53 8 8.00 0.8150 00:39:50 2 2.00
3923 Sable David Weston DSC (NSW) 18:59:15 00:49:15 9 9.00 0.8373 00:41:14 5 5.00
AUS4483 Death Star J24 Mike Morrisey DSC (NSW) 18:59:21 00:49:21 10 10.00 0.9609 00:47:25 14 14.00
M167 Voom Philip Smith DSC (NSW) 18:59:23 00:49:23 11 11.00 0.8407 00:41:31 6 6.00
3195 Fresca Tim Parker DSC (NSW) 19:04:31 00:54:31 12 12.00 0.8072 00:44:00 10 10.00
2014 Indigo Columbia 28 Peter Dawson DSC (NSW) 19:04:33 00:54:33 13 13.00 0.8336 00:45:28 13 13.00
6804 Storm Bird Triton 721 Alan Laughlin DSC (NSW) 19:05:17 00:55:17 14 14.00 0.7571 00:41:51 7 7.00
3529 Second Wind Doug Surmon DSC (NSW) DNF 17.00 DNF 17.00
1944 Footloose Holland 25 John Whitelock & Cam Jones DSC (NSW) DNF 17.00 DNF 17.00
2059 Tuffie II Space Sailer Serge Derkatch DSC (NSW) DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00
5143 Jug A New Endeavour 26 Bill Chiswell DSC (NSW) DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00
AUS931 Bull Bull J24 Leo Delissen DSC (NSW) DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00
BBQ1 BBQ Dina & GWB DSC (NSW) DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00
DSC1 Riv Robson Start Boat Riv Robson & Cam DSC (NSW) DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 7
Race Start Time: Tue Nov 28, 2017 18:10:00
Race Comments: Course 3 S/SE 10-18kt

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
2455 Witchways II Endeavour 26 Jeff Finnegan DSC (NSW) 18:51:18 00:41:18 1 1.00 0.9442 00:39:00 1 1.00
2550 Imperium Endeavour 26 Paul Brown DSC (NSW) 18:54:41 00:44:41 2 2.00 1.0000 00:44:41 11 11.00
AUS25 Felicity J J24 Michael Costa DSC (NSW) 18:54:57 00:44:57 3 3.00 0.9293 00:41:46 3 3.00
4628 Any Excuse Tim Ainsworth DSC (NSW) 18:55:36 00:45:36 4 4.00 0.9464 00:43:09 6 6.00
3923 Sable David Weston DSC (NSW) 18:58:58 00:48:58 5 5.00 0.8406 00:41:10 2 2.00
6975 Lajoya Beneteau 393 John Kelly DSC (NSW) 18:59:36 00:49:36 6 6.00 0.8957 00:44:26 9 9.00
1867 Capricious Alex Grant DSC (NSW) 19:00:21 00:50:21 7 7.00 0.8858 00:44:36 10 10.00
AUS4483 Death Star J24 Mike Morrisey DSC (NSW) 19:00:30 00:50:30 8 8.00 0.9459 00:47:46 15 15.00
M167 Voom Philip Smith DSC (NSW) 19:00:58 00:50:58 9 9.00 0.8275 00:42:10 4 4.00
1852 Gold Dust Bonbridge 25 Bob Griffiths DSC (NSW) 19:01:28 00:51:28 10 10.00 0.8753 00:45:03 12 12.00
5143 Jug A New Endeavour 26 Bill Chiswell DSC (NSW) 19:01:37 00:51:37 11 11.00 0.8577 00:44:16 8 8.00
2014 Indigo Columbia 28 Peter Dawson DSC (NSW) 19:01:46 00:51:46 12 12.00 0.8206 00:42:29 5 5.00
1944 Footloose Holland 25 John Whitelock & Cam Jones DSC (NSW) 19:02:17 00:52:17 13 13.00 0.8429 00:44:04 7 7.00
3529 Second Wind Doug Surmon DSC (NSW) 19:02:46 00:52:46 14 14.00 0.9035 00:47:40 14 14.00
126 Waituri Spencer 30 Jane Walker DSC (NSW) 19:05:22 00:55:22 15 15.00 0.8664 00:47:58 16 16.00
3195 Fresca Tim Parker DSC (NSW) 19:07:54 00:57:54 16 16.00 0.7946 00:46:00 13 13.00
BBQ1 BBQ Dina & GWB DSC (NSW) DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00
AUS931 Bull Bull J24 Leo Delissen DSC (NSW) DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00
6804 Storm Bird Triton 721 Alan Laughlin DSC (NSW) DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00
2059 Tuffie II Space Sailer Serge Derkatch DSC (NSW) DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00
DSC1 Riv Robson Start Boat Riv Robson & Cam DSC (NSW) DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 8
Race Start Time: Tue Dec 5, 2017 18:10:00
Race Comments: Course 3 S/SE 15-23kt

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
2550 Imperium Endeavour 26 Paul Brown DSC (NSW) 18:57:04 00:47:04 1 1.00 0.9628 00:45:19 9 9.00
2455 Witchways II Endeavour 26 Jeff Finnegan DSC (NSW) 18:58:15 00:48:15 2 2.00 1.0000 00:48:15 12 12.00
4628 Any Excuse Tim Ainsworth DSC (NSW) 18:58:27 00:48:27 3 3.00 0.9112 00:44:09 6 6.00
AUS25 Felicity J J24 Michael Costa DSC (NSW) 19:00:49 00:50:49 4 4.00 0.9485 00:48:12 11 11.00
1852 Gold Dust Bonbridge 25 Bob Griffiths DSC (NSW) 19:02:17 00:52:17 5 5.00 0.8428 00:44:04 4 4.00
126 Waituri Spencer 30 Jane Walker DSC (NSW) 19:02:24 00:52:24 6 6.00 0.8342 00:43:43 3 3.00
2014 Indigo Columbia 28 Peter Dawson DSC (NSW) 19:04:13 00:54:13 7 7.00 0.8059 00:43:42 2 2.00
3923 Sable David Weston DSC (NSW) 19:04:18 00:54:18 8 8.00 0.8741 00:47:28 10 10.00
1944 Footloose Holland 25 John Whitelock & Cam Jones DSC (NSW) 19:04:22 00:54:22 9 9.00 0.8116 00:44:07 5 5.00
M167 Voom Philip Smith DSC (NSW) 19:04:26 00:54:26 10 10.00 0.8286 00:45:06 8 8.00
3195 Fresca Tim Parker DSC (NSW) 19:07:47 00:57:47 11 11.00 0.7651 00:44:13 7 7.00
6804 Storm Bird Triton 721 Alan Laughlin DSC (NSW) 19:08:48 00:58:48 12 12.00 0.7248 00:42:37 1 1.00
6975 Lajoya Beneteau 393 John Kelly DSC (NSW) 19:15:58 01:05:58 13 13.00 0.8624 00:56:53 13 13.00
2059 Tuffie II Space Sailer Serge Derkatch DSC (NSW) DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00
3529 Second Wind Doug Surmon DSC (NSW) DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00
AUS931 Bull Bull J24 Leo Delissen DSC (NSW) DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00
AUS4483 Death Star J24 Mike Morrisey DSC (NSW) DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00
DSC1 Riv Robson Start Boat Riv Robson & Cam DSC (NSW) DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00
BBQ1 BBQ Dina & GWB DSC (NSW) DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00
5143 Jug A New Endeavour 26 Bill Chiswell DSC (NSW) DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00
1867 Capricious Alex Grant DSC (NSW) DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 9
Race Start Time: Tue Dec 12, 2017 18:10:00
Race Comments: Course 1 NE. 10-15kt

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
AUS25 Felicity J J24 Michael Costa DSC (NSW) 19:00:51 00:50:51 1 1.00 0.9485 00:48:14 7 7.00
2455 Witchways II Endeavour 26 Jeff Finnegan DSC (NSW) 19:00:56 00:50:56 2 2.00 1.0000 00:50:56 10 10.00
2550 Imperium Endeavour 26 Paul Brown DSC (NSW) 19:01:33 00:51:33 3 3.00 0.9628 00:49:38 9 9.00
3529 Second Wind Doug Surmon DSC (NSW) 19:02:08 00:52:08 4 4.00 0.8786 00:45:48 3 3.00
1852 Gold Dust Bonbridge 25 Bob Griffiths DSC (NSW) 19:02:51 00:52:51 5 5.00 0.8765 00:46:19 6 6.00
1867 Capricious Alex Grant DSC (NSW) 19:02:55 00:52:55 6 6.00 0.8614 00:45:35 2 2.00
4628 Any Excuse Tim Ainsworth DSC (NSW) 19:03:41 00:53:41 7 7.00 0.9112 00:48:55 8 8.00
1944 Footloose Holland 25 John Whitelock & Cam Jones DSC (NSW) 19:05:25 00:55:25 8 8.00 0.8278 00:45:52 4 4.00
M167 Voom Philip Smith DSC (NSW) 19:05:33 00:55:33 9 9.00 0.8286 00:46:02 5 5.00
3195 Fresca Tim Parker DSC (NSW) 19:08:38 00:58:38 10 10.00 0.7651 00:44:52 1 1.00
2014 Indigo Columbia 28 Peter Dawson DSC (NSW) 19:09:52 00:59:52 11 11.00 0.8704 00:52:06 13 13.00
6975 Lajoya Beneteau 393 John Kelly DSC (NSW) 19:10:10 01:00:10 12 12.00 0.8624 00:51:53 12 12.00
6804 Storm Bird Triton 721 Alan Laughlin DSC (NSW) 19:14:21 01:04:21 13 13.00 0.7973 00:51:18 11 11.00
BBQ1 BBQ Dina & GWB DSC (NSW) DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00
AUS931 Bull Bull J24 Leo Delissen DSC (NSW) DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00
AUS4483 Death Star J24 Mike Morrisey DSC (NSW) DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00
5143 Jug A New Endeavour 26 Bill Chiswell DSC (NSW) DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00
3923 Sable David Weston DSC (NSW) DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00
2059 Tuffie II Space Sailer Serge Derkatch DSC (NSW) DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00
126 Waituri Spencer 30 Jane Walker DSC (NSW) DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00
DSC1 Riv Robson Start Boat Riv Robson & Cam DSC (NSW) DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 10
Race Start Time: Tue Jan 16, 2018 18:10:00
Race Comments: Couse 3 S/SE 15-20kt

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
AUS25 Felicity J J24 Michael Costa DSC (NSW) 18:59:22 00:49:22 1 1.00 0.9485 00:46:49 3 3.00
4628 Any Excuse Tim Ainsworth DSC (NSW) 19:01:14 00:51:14 2 2.00 0.9112 00:46:41 2 2.00
M167 Voom Philip Smith DSC (NSW) 19:01:28 00:51:28 3 3.00 0.8452 00:43:30 1 1.00
1944 Footloose Holland 25 John Whitelock & Cam Jones DSC (NSW) 19:04:26 00:54:26 4 4.00 0.8609 00:46:52 4 4.00
1852 Gold Dust Bonbridge 25 Bob Griffiths DSC (NSW) 19:04:49 00:54:49 5 5.00 0.8765 00:48:03 5 5.00
2014 Indigo Columbia 28 Peter Dawson DSC (NSW) 19:06:13 00:56:13 6 6.00 0.8704 00:48:56 6 6.00
3195 Fresca Tim Parker DSC (NSW) 19:09:34 00:59:34 7 7.00 0.8416 00:50:08 7 7.00
3923 Sable David Weston DSC (NSW) DNF 9.00 DNF 9.00
AUS931 Bull Bull J24 Leo Delissen DSC (NSW) DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00
AUS4483 Death Star J24 Mike Morrisey DSC (NSW) DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00
6975 Lajoya Beneteau 393 John Kelly DSC (NSW) DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00
6804 Storm Bird Triton 721 Alan Laughlin DSC (NSW) DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00
5143 Jug A New Endeavour 26 Bill Chiswell DSC (NSW) DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00
BBQ1 BBQ Dina & GWB DSC (NSW) DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00
3529 Second Wind Doug Surmon DSC (NSW) DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00
2550 Imperium Endeavour 26 Paul Brown DSC (NSW) DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00
2455 Witchways II Endeavour 26 Jeff Finnegan DSC (NSW) DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00
2059 Tuffie II Space Sailer Serge Derkatch DSC (NSW) DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00
1867 Capricious Alex Grant DSC (NSW) DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00
126 Waituri Spencer 30 Jane Walker DSC (NSW) DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00
DSC1 Riv Robson Start Boat Riv Robson & Cam DSC (NSW) DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 11
Race Start Time: Tue Jan 23, 2018 18:10:00
Race Comments: Course 1 NE, Light.

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
2455 Witchways II Endeavour 26 Jeff Finnegan DSC (NSW) 19:16:42 01:06:42 1 1.00 1.0000 01:06:42 1 1.00
4628 Any Excuse Tim Ainsworth DSC (NSW) 19:19:54 01:09:54 2 2.00 0.9744 01:08:07 3 3.00
AUS25 Felicity J J24 Michael Costa DSC (NSW) 19:21:38 01:11:38 3 3.00 0.9954 01:11:18 7 7.00
3923 Sable David Weston DSC (NSW) 19:26:20 01:16:20 4 4.00 0.8741 01:06:43 2 2.00
1944 Footloose Holland 25 John Whitelock & Cam Jones DSC (NSW) 19:29:09 01:19:09 5 5.00 0.8864 01:10:10 5 5.00
1852 Gold Dust Bonbridge 25 Bob Griffiths DSC (NSW) 19:29:22 01:19:22 6 6.00 0.8851 01:10:15 6 6.00
1867 Capricious Alex Grant DSC (NSW) 19:29:56 01:19:56 7 7.00 0.9303 01:14:22 8 8.00
2014 Indigo Columbia 28 Peter Dawson DSC (NSW) 19:30:13 01:20:13 8 8.00 0.8618 01:09:08 4 4.00
6975 Lajoya Beneteau 393 John Kelly DSC (NSW) 19:37:38 01:27:38 9 9.00 0.8624 01:15:34 9 9.00
DSC1 Riv Robson Start Boat Riv Robson & Cam DSC (NSW) DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00
BBQ1 BBQ Dina & GWB DSC (NSW) DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00
AUS931 Bull Bull J24 Leo Delissen DSC (NSW) DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00
AUS4483 Death Star J24 Mike Morrisey DSC (NSW) DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00
6804 Storm Bird Triton 721 Alan Laughlin DSC (NSW) DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00
5143 Jug A New Endeavour 26 Bill Chiswell DSC (NSW) DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00
3529 Second Wind Doug Surmon DSC (NSW) DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00
3195 Fresca Tim Parker DSC (NSW) DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00
2550 Imperium Endeavour 26 Paul Brown DSC (NSW) DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00
2059 Tuffie II Space Sailer Serge Derkatch DSC (NSW) DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00
126 Waituri Spencer 30 Jane Walker DSC (NSW) DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00
M167 Voom Philip Smith DSC (NSW) DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 12
Race Start Time: Tue Jan 30, 2018 18:10:00
Race Comments: Course 1 NE 12-15kt

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
AUS25 Felicity J J24 Michael Costa DSC (NSW) 19:02:59 00:52:59 1 1.00 0.9049 00:47:57 6 6.00
AUS4483 Death Star J24 Mike Morrisey DSC (NSW) 19:03:04 00:53:04 2 2.00 0.8530 00:45:16 4 4.00
2455 Witchways II Endeavour 26 Jeff Finnegan DSC (NSW) 19:03:14 00:53:14 3 3.00 1.0000 00:53:14 12 12.00
2550 Imperium Endeavour 26 Paul Brown DSC (NSW) 19:04:34 00:54:34 4 4.00 0.8840 00:48:14 7 7.00
1852 Gold Dust Bonbridge 25 Bob Griffiths DSC (NSW) 19:05:20 00:55:20 5 5.00 0.8046 00:44:31 1 1.00
M167 Voom Philip Smith DSC (NSW) 19:06:24 00:56:24 6 6.00 0.8452 00:47:40 5 5.00
3923 Sable David Weston DSC (NSW) 19:07:27 00:57:27 7 7.00 0.8582 00:49:18 10 10.00
1867 Capricious Alex Grant DSC (NSW) 19:07:52 00:57:52 8 8.00 0.8457 00:48:56 8 8.00
3195 Fresca Tim Parker DSC (NSW) 19:08:53 00:58:53 9 9.00 0.7651 00:45:03 3 3.00
4628 Any Excuse Tim Ainsworth DSC (NSW) 19:10:01 01:00:01 10 10.00 0.9390 00:56:21 13 13.00
2014 Indigo Columbia 28 Peter Dawson DSC (NSW) 19:10:04 01:00:04 11 11.00 0.8148 00:48:57 9 9.00
6804 Storm Bird Triton 721 Alan Laughlin DSC (NSW) 19:11:30 01:01:30 12 12.00 0.7321 00:45:01 2 2.00
6975 Lajoya Beneteau 393 John Kelly DSC (NSW) 19:17:19 01:07:19 13 13.00 0.7840 00:52:47 11 11.00
BBQ1 BBQ Dina & GWB DSC (NSW) DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00
AUS931 Bull Bull J24 Leo Delissen DSC (NSW) DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00
5143 Jug A New Endeavour 26 Bill Chiswell DSC (NSW) DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00
3529 Second Wind Doug Surmon DSC (NSW) DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00
2059 Tuffie II Space Sailer Serge Derkatch DSC (NSW) DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00
1944 Footloose Holland 25 John Whitelock & Cam Jones DSC (NSW) DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00
126 Waituri Spencer 30 Jane Walker DSC (NSW) DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00
DSC1 Riv Robson Start Boat Riv Robson & Cam DSC (NSW) DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 13
Race Start Time: Tue Feb 6, 2018 18:10:00
Race Comments: Course 2 E, 10-12kt

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1867 Capricious Alex Grant DSC (NSW) 18:50:39 00:40:39 1 1.00 0.8457 00:34:23 1 1.00
2455 Witchways II Endeavour 26 Jeff Finnegan DSC (NSW) 18:53:35 00:43:35 2 2.00 1.0000 00:43:35 13 13.00
AUS4483 Death Star J24 Mike Morrisey DSC (NSW) 18:53:53 00:43:53 3 3.00 0.8871 00:38:56 5 5.00
4628 Any Excuse Tim Ainsworth DSC (NSW) 18:53:56 00:43:56 4 4.00 0.9390 00:41:15 10 10.00
1852 Gold Dust Bonbridge 25 Bob Griffiths DSC (NSW) 18:54:08 00:44:08 5 5.00 0.8851 00:39:04 6 6.00
3923 Sable David Weston DSC (NSW) 18:55:00 00:45:00 6 6.00 0.8582 00:38:37 3 3.00
AUS25 Felicity J J24 Michael Costa DSC (NSW) 18:55:04 00:45:04 7 7.00 0.9049 00:40:47 8 8.00
2014 Indigo Columbia 28 Peter Dawson DSC (NSW) 18:56:09 00:46:09 8 8.00 0.8148 00:37:36 2 2.00
3195 Fresca Tim Parker DSC (NSW) 18:57:39 00:47:39 9 9.00 0.8110 00:38:39 4 4.00
3529 Second Wind Doug Surmon DSC (NSW) 18:57:41 00:47:41 10 10.00 0.8637 00:41:11 9 9.00
M167 Voom Philip Smith DSC (NSW) 18:58:26 00:48:26 11 11.00 0.8621 00:41:45 11 11.00
6975 Lajoya Beneteau 393 John Kelly DSC (NSW) 19:01:36 00:51:36 12 12.00 0.7840 00:40:27 7 7.00
126 Waituri Spencer 30 Jane Walker DSC (NSW) 19:02:01 00:52:01 13 13.00 0.8282 00:43:05 12 12.00
BBQ1 BBQ Dina & GWB DSC (NSW) DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00
AUS931 Bull Bull J24 Leo Delissen DSC (NSW) DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00
6804 Storm Bird Triton 721 Alan Laughlin DSC (NSW) DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00
5143 Jug A New Endeavour 26 Bill Chiswell DSC (NSW) DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00
2550 Imperium Endeavour 26 Paul Brown DSC (NSW) DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00
2059 Tuffie II Space Sailer Serge Derkatch DSC (NSW) DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00
1944 Footloose Holland 25 John Whitelock & Cam Jones DSC (NSW) DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00
DSC1 Riv Robson Start Boat Riv Robson & Cam DSC (NSW) DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 14
Race Start Time: Tue Feb 13, 2018 18:10:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1867 Capricious Alex Grant DSC (NSW) 18:56:12 00:46:12 1 1.00 0.9303 00:42:59 3 3.00
2455 Witchways II Endeavour 26 Jeff Finnegan DSC (NSW) 18:56:17 00:46:17 2 2.00 1.0000 00:46:17 11 11.00
AUS25 Felicity J J24 Michael Costa DSC (NSW) 18:56:22 00:46:22 3 3.00 0.9049 00:41:57 1 1.00
AUS4483 Death Star J24 Mike Morrisey DSC (NSW) 18:57:19 00:47:19 4 4.00 0.9048 00:42:49 2 2.00
4628 Any Excuse Tim Ainsworth DSC (NSW) 18:57:45 00:47:45 5 5.00 0.9390 00:44:50 8 8.00
3923 Sable David Weston DSC (NSW) 18:59:48 00:49:48 6 6.00 0.9097 00:45:18 9 9.00
1852 Gold Dust Bonbridge 25 Bob Griffiths DSC (NSW) 18:59:52 00:49:52 7 7.00 0.8851 00:44:08 6 6.00
2014 Indigo Columbia 28 Peter Dawson DSC (NSW) 18:59:53 00:49:53 8 8.00 0.8800 00:43:54 4 4.00
3195 Fresca Tim Parker DSC (NSW) 19:02:36 00:52:36 9 9.00 0.8434 00:44:22 7 7.00
M167 Voom Philip Smith DSC (NSW) 19:03:13 00:53:13 10 10.00 0.8621 00:45:53 10 10.00
3529 Second Wind Doug Surmon DSC (NSW) 19:03:44 00:53:44 11 11.00 0.8637 00:46:25 12 12.00
6975 Lajoya Beneteau 393 John Kelly DSC (NSW) 19:06:16 00:56:16 12 12.00 0.7840 00:44:07 5 5.00
6804 Storm Bird Triton 721 Alan Laughlin DSC (NSW) 19:08:53 00:58:53 13 13.00 0.7986 00:47:01 13 13.00
126 Waituri Spencer 30 Jane Walker DSC (NSW) 19:10:07 01:00:07 14 14.00 0.8282 00:49:47 14 14.00
AUS931 Bull Bull J24 Leo Delissen DSC (NSW) DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00
BBQ1 BBQ Dina & GWB DSC (NSW) DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00
5143 Jug A New Endeavour 26 Bill Chiswell DSC (NSW) DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00
2550 Imperium Endeavour 26 Paul Brown DSC (NSW) DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00
2059 Tuffie II Space Sailer Serge Derkatch DSC (NSW) DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00
1944 Footloose Holland 25 John Whitelock & Cam Jones DSC (NSW) DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00
DSC1 Riv Robson Start Boat Riv Robson & Cam DSC (NSW) DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 15
Race Start Time: Tue Feb 20, 2018 18:15:00
Race Comments: Course 3 S/SE 8kt

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
2455 Witchways II Endeavour 26 Jeff Finnegan DSC (NSW) 19:04:00 00:49:00 1 1.00 1.0000 00:49:00 7 7.00
3923 Sable David Weston DSC (NSW) 19:04:53 00:49:53 2 2.00 0.9097 00:45:23 3 3.00
4628 Any Excuse Tim Ainsworth DSC (NSW) 19:06:23 00:51:23 3 3.00 0.9390 00:48:15 6 6.00
AUS25 Felicity J J24 Michael Costa DSC (NSW) 19:06:41 00:51:41 4 4.00 0.9954 00:51:27 12 12.00
1852 Gold Dust Bonbridge 25 Bob Griffiths DSC (NSW) 19:07:05 00:52:05 5 5.00 0.8851 00:46:06 4 4.00
2550 Imperium Endeavour 26 Paul Brown DSC (NSW) 19:07:39 00:52:39 6 6.00 0.9017 00:47:28 5 5.00
2014 Indigo Columbia 28 Peter Dawson DSC (NSW) 19:09:07 00:54:07 7 7.00 0.9152 00:49:32 8 8.00
AUS4483 Death Star J24 Mike Morrisey DSC (NSW) 19:09:14 00:54:14 8 8.00 0.9772 00:53:00 13 13.00
126 Waituri Spencer 30 Jane Walker DSC (NSW) 19:09:33 00:54:33 9 9.00 0.8282 00:45:11 1 1.00
6804 Storm Bird Triton 721 Alan Laughlin DSC (NSW) 19:11:50 00:56:50 10 10.00 0.7986 00:45:23 2 2.00
M167 Voom Philip Smith DSC (NSW) 19:13:59 00:58:59 11 11.00 0.8621 00:50:51 10 10.00
3195 Fresca Tim Parker DSC (NSW) 19:15:53 01:00:53 12 12.00 0.8434 00:51:21 11 11.00
6975 Lajoya Beneteau 393 John Kelly DSC (NSW) 19:18:30 01:03:30 13 13.00 0.7997 00:50:47 9 9.00
BBQ1 BBQ Dina & GWB DSC (NSW) DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00
AUS931 Bull Bull J24 Leo Delissen DSC (NSW) DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00
5143 Jug A New Endeavour 26 Bill Chiswell DSC (NSW) DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00
3529 Second Wind Doug Surmon DSC (NSW) DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00
2059 Tuffie II Space Sailer Serge Derkatch DSC (NSW) DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00
1944 Footloose Holland 25 John Whitelock & Cam Jones DSC (NSW) DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00
1867 Capricious Alex Grant DSC (NSW) DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00
DSC1 Riv Robson Start Boat Riv Robson & Cam DSC (NSW) DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 16
Race Start Time: Tue Feb 27, 2018 18:10:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1867 Capricious Alex Grant DSC (NSW) 18:54:44 00:44:44 1 1.00 0.9960 00:44:33 2 2.00
2550 Imperium Endeavour 26 Paul Brown DSC (NSW) 18:55:32 00:45:32 2 2.00 0.9197 00:41:53 1 1.00
AUS25 Felicity J J24 Michael Costa DSC (NSW) 18:55:58 00:45:58 3 3.00 0.9954 00:45:45 4 4.00
2455 Witchways II Endeavour 26 Jeff Finnegan DSC (NSW) 18:56:35 00:46:35 4 4.00 1.0000 00:46:35 6 6.00
4628 Any Excuse Tim Ainsworth DSC (NSW) 18:58:43 00:48:43 5 5.00 0.9390 00:45:45 5 5.00
1852 Gold Dust Bonbridge 25 Bob Griffiths DSC (NSW) 18:58:44 00:48:44 6 6.00 0.9205 00:44:52 3 3.00
3923 Sable David Weston DSC (NSW) 19:00:10 00:50:10 7 7.00 0.9643 00:48:23 9 9.00
6804 Storm Bird Triton 721 Alan Laughlin DSC (NSW) 19:05:57 00:55:57 8 8.00 0.8625 00:48:15 7 7.00
3195 Fresca Tim Parker DSC (NSW) 19:07:16 00:57:16 9 9.00 0.8434 00:48:18 8 8.00
126 Waituri Spencer 30 Jane Walker DSC (NSW) 19:07:39 00:57:39 10 10.00 0.9110 00:52:31 11 11.00
3529 Second Wind Doug Surmon DSC (NSW) 19:09:17 00:59:17 11 11.00 0.8723 00:51:43 10 10.00
1944 Footloose Holland 25 John Whitelock & Cam Jones DSC (NSW) DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00
DSC1 Riv Robson Start Boat Riv Robson & Cam DSC (NSW) DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00
BBQ1 BBQ Dina & GWB DSC (NSW) DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00
AUS931 Bull Bull J24 Leo Delissen DSC (NSW) DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00
AUS4483 Death Star J24 Mike Morrisey DSC (NSW) DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00
6975 Lajoya Beneteau 393 John Kelly DSC (NSW) DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00
5143 Jug A New Endeavour 26 Bill Chiswell DSC (NSW) DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00
2059 Tuffie II Space Sailer Serge Derkatch DSC (NSW) DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00
2014 Indigo Columbia 28 Peter Dawson DSC (NSW) DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00
M167 Voom Philip Smith DSC (NSW) DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 17
Race Start Time: Tue Mar 6, 2018 18:10:00
Race Comments: Course 3 S/SE 5-10kt

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
2455 Witchways II Endeavour 26 Jeff Finnegan DSC (NSW) 18:52:18 00:42:18 1 1.00 0.9296 00:39:19 1 1.00
1867 Capricious Alex Grant DSC (NSW) 18:52:36 00:42:36 2 2.00 1.0000 00:42:36 3 3.00
AUS25 Felicity J J24 Michael Costa DSC (NSW) 18:53:54 00:43:54 3 3.00 0.9624 00:42:15 2 2.00
3923 Sable David Weston DSC (NSW) 18:58:02 00:48:02 4 4.00 0.8964 00:43:03 4 4.00
4628 Any Excuse Tim Ainsworth DSC (NSW) 18:58:41 00:48:41 5 5.00 0.8904 00:43:21 5 5.00
1852 Gold Dust Bonbridge 25 Bob Griffiths DSC (NSW) 18:59:10 00:49:10 6 6.00 0.9070 00:44:36 6 6.00
2014 Indigo Columbia 28 Peter Dawson DSC (NSW) 19:05:09 00:55:09 7 7.00 0.8593 00:47:23 7 7.00
126 Waituri Spencer 30 Jane Walker DSC (NSW) 19:06:20 00:56:20 8 8.00 0.8469 00:47:43 8 8.00
M167 Voom Philip Smith DSC (NSW) 19:09:10 00:59:10 9 9.00 0.8094 00:47:53 9 9.00
BBQ1 BBQ Dina & GWB DSC (NSW) DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00
AUS931 Bull Bull J24 Leo Delissen DSC (NSW) DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00
AUS4483 Death Star J24 Mike Morrisey DSC (NSW) DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00
6975 Lajoya Beneteau 393 John Kelly DSC (NSW) DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00
6804 Storm Bird Triton 721 Alan Laughlin DSC (NSW) DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00
5143 Jug A New Endeavour 26 Bill Chiswell DSC (NSW) DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00
3529 Second Wind Doug Surmon DSC (NSW) DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00
3195 Fresca Tim Parker DSC (NSW) DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00
2550 Imperium Endeavour 26 Paul Brown DSC (NSW) DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00
2059 Tuffie II Space Sailer Serge Derkatch DSC (NSW) DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00
1944 Footloose Holland 25 John Whitelock & Cam Jones DSC (NSW) DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00
DSC1 Riv Robson Start Boat Riv Robson & Cam DSC (NSW) DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 18
Race Start Time: Tue Mar 20, 2018 18:10:00
Race Comments: Course 3 S/SE 15-20kt

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
AUS25 Felicity J J24 Michael Costa DSC (NSW) 18:56:41 00:46:41 1 1.00 0.9806 00:45:47 10 10.00
2455 Witchways II Endeavour 26 Jeff Finnegan DSC (NSW) 18:57:16 00:47:16 2 2.00 0.9647 00:45:36 9 9.00
1867 Capricious Alex Grant DSC (NSW) 18:58:57 00:48:57 3 3.00 1.0000 00:48:57 11 11.00
4628 Any Excuse Tim Ainsworth DSC (NSW) 19:00:48 00:50:48 4 4.00 0.8568 00:43:32 4 4.00
3923 Sable David Weston DSC (NSW) 19:00:56 00:50:56 5 5.00 0.8795 00:44:48 8 8.00
1852 Gold Dust Bonbridge 25 Bob Griffiths DSC (NSW) 19:01:00 00:51:00 6 6.00 0.8557 00:43:38 5 5.00
M167 Voom Philip Smith DSC (NSW) 19:02:49 00:52:49 7 7.00 0.7636 00:40:20 1 1.00
3529 Second Wind Doug Surmon DSC (NSW) 19:03:26 00:53:26 8 8.00 0.7726 00:41:17 2 2.00
2014 Indigo Columbia 28 Peter Dawson DSC (NSW) 19:04:23 00:54:23 9 9.00 0.8107 00:44:05 7 7.00
6804 Storm Bird Triton 721 Alan Laughlin DSC (NSW) 19:06:27 00:56:27 10 10.00 0.7640 00:43:08 3 3.00
3195 Fresca Tim Parker DSC (NSW) 19:08:31 00:58:31 11 11.00 0.7470 00:43:43 6 6.00
126 Waituri Spencer 30 Jane Walker DSC (NSW) DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00
BBQ1 BBQ Dina & GWB DSC (NSW) DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00
AUS931 Bull Bull J24 Leo Delissen DSC (NSW) DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00
AUS4483 Death Star J24 Mike Morrisey DSC (NSW) DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00
6975 Lajoya Beneteau 393 John Kelly DSC (NSW) DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00
5143 Jug A New Endeavour 26 Bill Chiswell DSC (NSW) DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00
2550 Imperium Endeavour 26 Paul Brown DSC (NSW) DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00
2059 Tuffie II Space Sailer Serge Derkatch DSC (NSW) DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00
1944 Footloose Holland 25 John Whitelock & Cam Jones DSC (NSW) DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00
DSC1 Riv Robson Start Boat Riv Robson & Cam DSC (NSW) DNC 22.00 DNC 22.00

Mobile Website

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012 | Login