ScoreIT

Events > NSW Sabot States 2017-18 > Sabot 1 Up

Sail
No
Boat
Name
Boat
Type
Sub
Class
From State Skipper Crew
1113 Ticonderoga
Sabot Sabot 1 Up GSC NNSW Jacob West
1217 Top Gun
Sabot Sabot 1 Up VA12SC SNSW Finnegan Callan
1334 Blade Runner
Sabot Sabot 1 Up NLSC SNSW Akito Koike
1365 Rambo II
Sabot Sabot 1 Up DSC SNSW Jude Robinson
1468 Sailaway
Sabot Sabot 1 Up DSC SNSW Josephine Armstrong-Bunker
1490 Upbeat
Sabot Sabot 1 Up LMYC NNSW Darby Jones
1519 Pacman
Sabot Sabot 1 Up NLSC SNSW Kai Johnston
1520 Mad Az
Sabot Sabot 1 Up NLSC SNSW Thomas Hawkeswood
1531 iBoat
Sabot Sabot 1 Up DSC SNSW Tanya Roberts
1571 Stinger
Sabot Sabot 1 Up DSC SNSW Clancy Dwyer
1587 2 Sea Gals
Sabot Sabot 1 Up DSC SNSW Alexandria Plumstead
2338 Silverfish
Sabot Sabot 1 Up WASC NNSW Emily Henderson
2454 El Toro
Sabot Sabot 1 Up WASC NNSW Keisha Day
2619 Afterburn
Sabot Sabot 1 Up VA12SC SNSW Jack O'Loughlin
5514 Infinity
Sabot Sabot 1 Up VA12SC SNSW Luella Urgarte
7004 Slippery Little Sucker
Sabot Sabot 1 Up LMYC NNSW William Burt
7005 Sonic the Hedgehog
Sabot Sabot 1 Up VA12SC SNSW Sophie O'Loughlin
7008 Take Aim
Sabot Sabot 1 Up HHSC SNSW Liam Brown
7014 Viper
Sabot Sabot 1 Up LC12SSC SNSW Nick von Behr
7015 The Invisible Hand
Sabot Sabot 1 Up HHSC SNSW Rory Curtin
7017 Need for Speed
Sabot Sabot 1 Up GSC NNSW Lincoln Senior
7018 Raptor
Sabot Sabot 1 Up DPSS QLD Maxwell Yoshida
7021 Luigi
Sabot Sabot 1 Up B16SSC NNSW Bailey James
7028 Kapow
Sabot Sabot 1 Up LC12SSC SNSW Makenzie Mayne
7031 Shooting Star
Sabot Sabot 1 Up GSC NNSW Myah Greenwood
7039 Black Pearl
Sabot Sabot 1 Up WASC NNSW Smith Davies
7044 Spot On
Sabot Sabot 1 Up VA12SC SNSW Sophie Urgarte
7049 Hornet
Sabot Sabot 1 Up WASC NNSW Seb Hornsby
7051 Predator
Sabot Sabot 1 Up LC12SSC SNSW Ed Coates
7056 Tiger Bite
Sabot Sabot 1 Up LMYC NNSW Cameron Burt
7115 Usual Suspect
Sabot Sabot 1 Up HHSC SNSW Nicholas Stenger
7117 Blue Bottle
Sabot Sabot 1 Up DSC SNSW Haylee Kellam
7119 Shooting Through
Sabot Sabot 1 Up DSC SNSW Monique McEnearney
7123 Chimpanspeed
Sabot Sabot 1 Up WASC NNSW James Henderson
7128 Supersonic
Sabot Sabot 1 Up VA12SC SNSW Natasha Walsh

Total boats: 35

Mobile Website


Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
21-Oct
Race 2
21-Oct
Race 3
21-Oct
Race 4
22-Oct
Race 5
22-Oct
Race 6
22-Oct
Race 7
18-Nov
Race 8
18-Nov
Race 9
18-Nov
Race 10
19-Nov
Race 11
19-Nov
Race 12
19-Nov
Drop Total
1 1490
Upbeat
Sabot
Darby Jones
LMYC 16 1 1 2 1 1 4 4 2 11 9 10 27 35
2 2619
Afterburn
Sabot
Jack O'Loughlin
VA12SC SRS
(18.00)
18 3 3 5 7 SRS
()
23 SRS
(24.00)
10 5 1 47 70
3 1520
Mad Az
Sabot
Thomas Hawkeswood
NLSC DNF
(36.00)
17 7 5 7 3 15 3 4 12 11 8 53 75
4 1571
Stinger
Sabot
Clancy Dwyer
DSC 6 19 2 1 2 8 6 13 12 7 26 24 50 76
5 7128
Supersonic
Sabot
Natasha Walsh
VA12SC 7 9 5 9 OCS
(36.00)
2 17 11 5 13 2 13 53 76
6 7119
Shooting Through
Sabot
Monique McEnearney
DSC 15 14 12 8 3 6 2 15 PEN
(12.00)
18 16 18 36 103
7 7021
Luigi
Sabot
Bailey James
B16SSC DNF
(36.00)
16 11 4 10 14 12 5 6 21 24 6 60 105
8 7123
Chimpanspeed
Sabot
James Henderson
WASC 1 4 16 15 15 22 1 7 7 24 21 20 46 107
9 7056
Tiger Bite
Sabot
Cameron Burt
LMYC 9 3 9 11 9 12 10 16 14 19 28 14 47 107
10 7017
Need for Speed
Sabot
Lincoln Senior
GSC 3 6 18 20 8 15 7 2 18 14 19 23 43 110
11 7117
Blue Bottle
Sabot
Haylee Kellam
DSC 5 5 14 14 17 21 3 8 3 29 23 21 52 111
12 1531
iBoat
Sabot
Tanya Roberts
DSC 14 15 6 7 6 5 8 17 16 17 17 17 34 111
13 7115
Usual Suspect
Sabot
Nicholas Stenger
HHSC 8 7 8 13 26 20 11 18 15 22 13 3 48 116
14 7051
Predator
Sabot
Ed Coates
LC12SSC 13 10 10 12 11 10 16 21 10 16 8 27 48 116
15 7005
Sonic the Hedgehog
Sabot
Sophie O'Loughlin
VA12SC 4 8 OCS
(36.00)
6 18 17 14 10 20 28 10 15 64 122
16 7018
Raptor
Sabot
Maxwell Yoshida
DPSS 10 11 4 10 19 18 13 24 13 20 18 11 44 127
17 7004
Slippery Little Sucker
Sabot
William Burt
LMYC 2 2 13 18 21 24 9 9 11 26 22 25 51 131
18 1519
Pacman
Sabot
Kai Johnston
NLSC 12 13 17 16 12 19 5 6 DNS
(36.00)
23 30 19 66 142
19 2338
Silverfish
Sabot
Emily Henderson
WASC 11 12 15 17 13 23 DNF
(36.00)
22 8 25 29 12 65 158
20 7015
The Invisible Hand
Sabot
Rory Curtin
HHSC DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
19 16 11 18 19 19 8 20 9 72 175
21 7014
Viper
Sabot
Nick von Behr
LC12SSC DNF
(36.00)
DNF
(36.00)
DNS
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
21 1 1 4 3 2 72 176
22 1334
Blade Runner
Sabot
Akito Koike
NLSC DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
19 12 17 3 1 5 72 201
23 1587
2 Sea Gals
Sabot
Alexandria Plumstead
DSC DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
20 14 9 5 6 7 72 205
24 2454
El Toro
Sabot
Keisha Day
WASC SRS
(17.00)
DNF
(36.00)
DNS
(36.00)
25 20 4 DNS
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
9 14 26 72 223
25 7031
Shooting Star
Sabot
Myah Greenwood
GSC DNF
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNS
(36.00)
24 25 16 PEN
(35.00)
DNS
(36.00)
DNS
(36.00)
6 7 4 72 225
26 1113
Ticonderoga
Sabot
Jacob West
GSC DNF
(36.00)
DNS
(36.00)
DNS
(36.00)
21 4 9 DNF
(36.00)
20 PEN
(24.00)
27 27 DNF
(36.00)
72 240
27 7028
Kapow
Sabot
Makenzie Mayne
LC12SSC DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
SRS
(22.00)
25 PEN
(27.00)
1 15 16 72 250
28 1468
Sailaway
Sabot
Josephine Armstrong-Bunker
DSC DNF
(36.00)
DNS
(36.00)
DNS
(36.00)
27 24 DNF
(36.00)
DNS
(36.00)
DNS
(36.00)
DNS
(36.00)
2 4 DNF
(36.00)
72 273
29 7044
Spot On
Sabot
Sophie Urgarte
VA12SC SRS
(19.00)
DNF
(36.00)
DNS
(36.00)
22 22 DNF
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
15 25 DNF
(36.00)
72 283
30 7008
Take Aim
Sabot
Liam Brown
HHSC DNF
(36.00)
DNF
(36.00)
DNS
(36.00)
28 23 SRS
(25.00)
SRS
(23.00)
SRS
(26.00)
DNF
(36.00)
SRS
(33.00)
33
(29.00)
72 292
31 7049
Hornet
Sabot
Seb Hornsby
WASC DNF
(36.00)
DNF
(36.00)
DNS
(36.00)
23 14 13 DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
72 302
32 1365
Rambo II
Sabot
Jude Robinson
DSC DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
30 12 22 72 316
33 1217
Top Gun
Sabot
Finnegan Callan
VA12SC DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNS
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
31 31 28 72 342
34 5514
Infinity
Sabot
Luella Urgarte
VA12SC DNS
(36.00)
DNF
(36.00)
DNS
(36.00)
SRS
(29.00)
DNF
(36.00)
DNF
(36.00)
DNS
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
32 32 DNF
(36.00)
72 345
35 7039
Black Pearl
Sabot
Smith Davies
WASC DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
26 DNS
(36.00)
DNS
(36.00)
DNS
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
72 350

Number of races completed: 12 | Number of drops allowed: 2
Mobile Website | Export to PDF | Exlpination of the Handicap System

Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
21-Oct
Race 2
21-Oct
Race 3
21-Oct
Race 4
22-Oct
Race 5
22-Oct
Race 6
22-Oct
Race 7
18-Nov
Race 8
18-Nov
Race 9
18-Nov
Race 10
19-Nov
Race 11
19-Nov
Race 12
19-Nov
Drop Total
1 7128
Supersonic
Sabot
Natasha Walsh
VA12SC
SNSW
7 9 2 4 OCS
(36.00)
1 14 6 2 2 1 1 50 35
2 7056
Tiger Bite
Sabot
Cameron Burt
LMYC
NNSW
9 4 4 5 3 2 7 9 5 3 9 3 18 45
3 1571
Stinger
Sabot
Clancy Dwyer
DSC
SNSW
6 19 3 2 1 5 4 10 7 1 13 11 32 50
4 7123
Chimpanspeed
Sabot
James Henderson
WASC
NNSW
1 3 11 13 9 15 1 2 4 10 3 8 28 52
5 1531
iBoat
Sabot
Tanya Roberts
DSC
SNSW
14 15 6 3 4 3 5 14 8 5 4 4 29 56
6 1490
Upbeat
Sabot
Darby Jones
LMYC
NNSW
16 2 5 12 6 9 8 7 3 4 8 6 28 58
7 7117
Blue Bottle
Sabot
Haylee Kellam
DSC
SNSW
5 5 9 8 8 11 2 3 1 20 10 10 31 61
8 7005
Sonic the Hedgehog
Sabot
Sophie O'Loughlin
VA12SC
SNSW
4 8 OCS
(36.00)
1 5 4 11 5 17 19 2 5 55 62
9 7004
Slippery Little Sucker
Sabot
William Burt
LMYC
NNSW
2 1 8 11 7 14 6 4 6 14 7 12 28 64
10 7119
Shooting Through
Sabot
Monique McEnearney
DSC
SNSW
15 14 12 10 2 6 3 11 PEN
(12.00)
8 6 9 29 79
11 7018
Raptor
Sabot
Maxwell Yoshida
DPSS
QLD
10 10 1 6 10 8 12 23 11 13 15 7 38 88
12 7115
Usual Suspect
Sabot
Nicholas Stenger
HHSC
SNSW
8 7 7 9 16 12 13 15 10 12 12 2 31 92
13 7017
Need for Speed
Sabot
Lincoln Senior
GSC
NNSW
3 6 17 20 12 13 10 1 16 6 14 16 37 97
14 7051
Predator
Sabot
Ed Coates
LC12SSC
SNSW
13 11 10 14 11 7 15 18 9 11 5 23 41 106
15 1519
Pacman
Sabot
Kai Johnston
NLSC
SNSW
12 13 14 18 17 17 9 8 DNS
(36.00)
17 20 19 56 144
16 7015
The Invisible Hand
Sabot
Rory Curtin
HHSC
SNSW
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
7 13 10 19 16 18 9 17 15 72 160
17 7021
Luigi
Sabot
Bailey James
B16SSC
NNSW
DNF
(36.00)
16 16 15 19 18 17 12 13 22 21 14 58 161
18 1520
Mad Az
Sabot
Thomas Hawkeswood
NLSC
SNSW
DNF
(36.00)
17 18 17 20 19 18 13 15 15 16 17 56 165
19 2338
Silverfish
Sabot
Emily Henderson
WASC
NNSW
11 12 13 16 15 20 DNF
(36.00)
24 12 28 24 21 64 168
20 2619
Afterburn
Sabot
Jack O'Loughlin
VA12SC
SNSW
SRS
(18.00)
18 15 19 18 21 SRS
()
25 SRS
(24.00)
24 19 18 49 170
21 1334
Blade Runner
Sabot
Akito Koike
NLSC
SNSW
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
16 17 19 7 11 13 72 227
22 7014
Viper
Sabot
Nick von Behr
LC12SSC
SNSW
DNF
(36.00)
DNF
(36.00)
DNS
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
21 19 14 18 22 20 72 258
23 1113
Ticonderoga
Sabot
Jacob West
GSC
NNSW
DNF
(36.00)
DNS
(36.00)
DNS
(36.00)
21 14 16 DNF
(36.00)
20 PEN
(24.00)
31 25 DNF
(36.00)
72 259
24 2454
El Toro
Sabot
Keisha Day
WASC
NNSW
SRS
(17.00)
DNF
(36.00)
DNS
(36.00)
25 23 23 DNS
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
25 26 27 72 274
25 7031
Shooting Star
Sabot
Myah Greenwood
GSC
NNSW
DNF
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNS
(36.00)
24 24 24 PEN
(35.00)
DNS
(36.00)
DNS
(36.00)
21 23 22 72 281
26 7028
Kapow
Sabot
Makenzie Mayne
LC12SSC
SNSW
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
SRS
(22.00)
21 PEN
(27.00)
16 27 25 72 282
27 1587
2 Sea Gals
Sabot
Alexandria Plumstead
DSC
SNSW
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
20 22 20 29 29 26 72 290
28 7008
Take Aim
Sabot
Liam Brown
HHSC
SNSW
DNF
(36.00)
DNF
(36.00)
DNS
(36.00)
28 26 SRS
(25.00)
SRS
(23.00)
SRS
(26.00)
DNF
(36.00)
SRS
(33.00)
33 SRS
(29.00)
72 295
29 7044
Spot On
Sabot
Sophie Urgarte
VA12SC
SNSW
SRS
(19.00)
DNF
(36.00)
DNS
(36.00)
22 22 DNF
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
26 28 DNF
(36.00)
72 297
30 1365
Rambo II
Sabot
Jude Robinson
DSC
SNSW
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
23 18 24 72 317
31 7049
Hornet
Sabot
Seb Hornsby
WASC
NNSW
DNF
(36.00)
DNF
(36.00)
DNS
(36.00)
23 21 22 DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
72 318
32 1468
Sailaway
Sabot
Josephine Armstrong-Bunker
DSC
SNSW
DNF
(36.00)
DNS
(36.00)
DNS
(36.00)
27 25 DNF
(36.00)
DNS
(36.00)
DNS
(36.00)
DNS
(36.00)
30 30.5 DNF
(36.00)
72 328.5
33 1217
Top Gun
Sabot
Finnegan Callan
VA12SC
SNSW
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNS
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
27 30.5 28 72 337.5
34 5514
Infinity
Sabot
Luella Urgarte
VA12SC
SNSW
DNS
(36.00)
DNF
(36.00)
DNS
(36.00)
SRS
(29.00)
DNF
(36.00)
DNF
(36.00)
DNS
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
32 32 DNF
(36.00)
72 345
35 7039
Black Pearl
Sabot
Smith Davies
WASC
NNSW
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
26 DNS
(36.00)
DNS
(36.00)
DNS
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
72 350

Number of races completed: 12 | Number of drops allowed: 2
Mobile Website | Export to PDF
Race No: 1
Race Start Time: Sat Oct 21, 2017 13:16:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
7123 Chimpanspeed Sabot Sabot 1 Up James Henderson WASC (NNSW) 13:54:55 00:38:55 1 1.00 1.0000 00:38:55 1 1.00
7004 Slippery Little Sucker Sabot Sabot 1 Up William Burt LMYC (NNSW) 13:54:59 00:38:59 2 2.00 1.0000 00:38:59 2 2.00
7017 Need for Speed Sabot Sabot 1 Up Lincoln Senior GSC (NNSW) 13:55:00 00:39:00 3 3.00 1.0000 00:39:00 3 3.00
7005 Sonic the Hedgehog Sabot Sabot 1 Up Sophie O'Loughlin VA12SC (SNSW) 13:55:01 00:39:01 4 4.00 1.0000 00:39:01 4 4.00
7117 Blue Bottle Sabot Sabot 1 Up Haylee Kellam DSC (SNSW) 13:55:02 00:39:02 5 5.00 1.0000 00:39:02 5 5.00
1571 Stinger Sabot Sabot 1 Up Clancy Dwyer DSC (SNSW) 13:55:03 00:39:03 6 6.00 1.0000 00:39:03 6 6.00
7128 Supersonic Sabot Sabot 1 Up Natasha Walsh VA12SC (SNSW) 13:55:04 00:39:04 7 7.00 1.0000 00:39:04 7 7.00
7115 Usual Suspect Sabot Sabot 1 Up Nicholas Stenger HHSC (SNSW) 13:55:06 00:39:06 8 8.00 1.0000 00:39:06 8 8.00
7056 Tiger Bite Sabot Sabot 1 Up Cameron Burt LMYC (NNSW) 13:55:09 00:39:09 9 9.00 1.0000 00:39:09 9 9.00
7018 Raptor Sabot Sabot 1 Up Maxwell Yoshida DPSS (QLD) 13:55:11 00:39:11 10 10.00 1.0000 00:39:11 10 10.00
2338 Silverfish Sabot Sabot 1 Up Emily Henderson WASC (NNSW) 13:55:12 00:39:12 11 11.00 1.0000 00:39:12 11 11.00
1519 Pacman Sabot Sabot 1 Up Kai Johnston NLSC (SNSW) 13:55:16 00:39:16 12 12.00 1.0000 00:39:16 12 12.00
7051 Predator Sabot Sabot 1 Up Ed Coates LC12SSC (SNSW) 13:55:20 00:39:20 13 13.00 1.0000 00:39:20 13 13.00
1531 iBoat Sabot Sabot 1 Up Tanya Roberts DSC (SNSW) 13:55:22 00:39:22 14 14.00 1.0000 00:39:22 14 14.00
7119 Shooting Through Sabot Sabot 1 Up Monique McEnearney DSC (SNSW) 13:55:25 00:39:25 15 15.00 1.0000 00:39:25 15 15.00
1490 Upbeat Sabot Sabot 1 Up Darby Jones LMYC (NNSW) 14:08:00 00:52:00 16 16.00 1.0000 00:52:00 16 16.00
2454 El Toro Sabot Sabot 1 Up Keisha Day WASC (NNSW) SRS 17.00 SRS 17.00
2619 Afterburn Sabot Sabot 1 Up Jack O'Loughlin VA12SC (SNSW) SRS 18.00 SRS 18.00
7044 Spot On Sabot Sabot 1 Up Sophie Urgarte VA12SC (SNSW) SRS 19.00 SRS 19.00
7049 Hornet Sabot Sabot 1 Up Seb Hornsby WASC (NNSW) DNF 36.00 DNF 36.00
1217 Top Gun Sabot Sabot 1 Up Finnegan Callan VA12SC (SNSW) DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
1334 Blade Runner Sabot Sabot 1 Up Akito Koike NLSC (SNSW) DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
1587 2 Sea Gals Sabot Sabot 1 Up Alexandria Plumstead DSC (SNSW) DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
7028 Kapow Sabot Sabot 1 Up Makenzie Mayne LC12SSC (SNSW) DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
7039 Black Pearl Sabot Sabot 1 Up Smith Davies WASC (NNSW) DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
7031 Shooting Star Sabot Sabot 1 Up Myah Greenwood GSC (NNSW) DNF 36.00 DNF 36.00
1113 Ticonderoga Sabot Sabot 1 Up Jacob West GSC (NNSW) DNF 36.00 DNF 36.00
1468 Sailaway Sabot Sabot 1 Up Josephine Armstrong-Bunker DSC (SNSW) DNF 36.00 DNF 36.00
1520 Mad Az Sabot Sabot 1 Up Thomas Hawkeswood NLSC (SNSW) DNF 36.00 DNF 36.00
5514 Infinity Sabot Sabot 1 Up Luella Urgarte VA12SC (SNSW) DNS 36.00 DNS 36.00
7008 Take Aim Sabot Sabot 1 Up Liam Brown HHSC (SNSW) DNF 36.00 DNF 36.00
7014 Viper Sabot Sabot 1 Up Nick von Behr LC12SSC (SNSW) DNF 36.00 DNF 36.00
7015 The Invisible Hand Sabot Sabot 1 Up Rory Curtin HHSC (SNSW) DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
7021 Luigi Sabot Sabot 1 Up Bailey James B16SSC (NNSW) DNF 36.00 DNF 36.00
1365 Rambo II Sabot Sabot 1 Up Jude Robinson DSC (SNSW) DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 2
Race Start Time: Sat Oct 21, 2017 14:43:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
7004 Slippery Little Sucker Sabot Sabot 1 Up William Burt LMYC (NNSW) 15:21:24 00:38:24 1 1.00 0.9983 00:38:20 2 2.00
1490 Upbeat Sabot Sabot 1 Up Darby Jones LMYC (NNSW) 15:21:29 00:38:29 2 2.00 0.7484 00:28:48 1 1.00
7123 Chimpanspeed Sabot Sabot 1 Up James Henderson WASC (NNSW) 15:21:43 00:38:43 3 3.00 1.0000 00:38:43 4 4.00
7056 Tiger Bite Sabot Sabot 1 Up Cameron Burt LMYC (NNSW) 15:21:50 00:38:50 4 4.00 0.9940 00:38:36 3 3.00
7117 Blue Bottle Sabot Sabot 1 Up Haylee Kellam DSC (SNSW) 15:22:01 00:39:01 5 5.00 0.9970 00:38:54 5 5.00
7017 Need for Speed Sabot Sabot 1 Up Lincoln Senior GSC (NNSW) 15:22:30 00:39:30 6 6.00 0.9979 00:39:25 6 6.00
7115 Usual Suspect Sabot Sabot 1 Up Nicholas Stenger HHSC (SNSW) 15:22:53 00:39:53 7 7.00 0.9953 00:39:42 7 7.00
7005 Sonic the Hedgehog Sabot Sabot 1 Up Sophie O'Loughlin VA12SC (SNSW) 15:23:03 00:40:03 8 8.00 0.9974 00:39:57 8 8.00
7128 Supersonic Sabot Sabot 1 Up Natasha Walsh VA12SC (SNSW) 15:23:13 00:40:13 9 9.00 0.9962 00:40:04 9 9.00
7018 Raptor Sabot Sabot 1 Up Maxwell Yoshida DPSS (QLD) 15:23:27 00:40:27 10 10.00 0.9932 00:40:10 11 11.00
7051 Predator Sabot Sabot 1 Up Ed Coates LC12SSC (SNSW) 15:23:31 00:40:31 11 11.00 0.9894 00:40:05 10 10.00
2338 Silverfish Sabot Sabot 1 Up Emily Henderson WASC (NNSW) 15:23:46 00:40:46 12 12.00 0.9928 00:40:28 12 12.00
1519 Pacman Sabot Sabot 1 Up Kai Johnston NLSC (SNSW) 15:23:55 00:40:55 13 13.00 0.9911 00:40:33 13 13.00
7119 Shooting Through Sabot Sabot 1 Up Monique McEnearney DSC (SNSW) 15:24:28 00:41:28 14 14.00 0.9873 00:40:56 14 14.00
1531 iBoat Sabot Sabot 1 Up Tanya Roberts DSC (SNSW) 15:24:43 00:41:43 15 15.00 0.9886 00:41:14 15 15.00
7021 Luigi Sabot Sabot 1 Up Bailey James B16SSC (NNSW) 15:24:59 00:41:59 16 16.00 1.0000 00:41:59 16 16.00
1520 Mad Az Sabot Sabot 1 Up Thomas Hawkeswood NLSC (SNSW) 15:26:17 00:43:17 17 17.00 1.0000 00:43:17 17 17.00
2619 Afterburn Sabot Sabot 1 Up Jack O'Loughlin VA12SC (SNSW) 15:27:26 00:44:26 18 18.00 1.0000 00:44:26 18 18.00
1571 Stinger Sabot Sabot 1 Up Clancy Dwyer DSC (SNSW) 15:29:08 00:46:08 19 19.00 0.9966 00:45:59 19 19.00
7028 Kapow Sabot Sabot 1 Up Makenzie Mayne LC12SSC (SNSW) DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
1587 2 Sea Gals Sabot Sabot 1 Up Alexandria Plumstead DSC (SNSW) DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
1334 Blade Runner Sabot Sabot 1 Up Akito Koike NLSC (SNSW) DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
1217 Top Gun Sabot Sabot 1 Up Finnegan Callan VA12SC (SNSW) DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
7049 Hornet Sabot Sabot 1 Up Seb Hornsby WASC (NNSW) DNF 36.00 DNF 36.00
7044 Spot On Sabot Sabot 1 Up Sophie Urgarte VA12SC (SNSW) DNF 36.00 DNF 36.00
7039 Black Pearl Sabot Sabot 1 Up Smith Davies WASC (NNSW) DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
7031 Shooting Star Sabot Sabot 1 Up Myah Greenwood GSC (NNSW) DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
7015 The Invisible Hand Sabot Sabot 1 Up Rory Curtin HHSC (SNSW) DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
7014 Viper Sabot Sabot 1 Up Nick von Behr LC12SSC (SNSW) DNF 36.00 DNF 36.00
7008 Take Aim Sabot Sabot 1 Up Liam Brown HHSC (SNSW) DNF 36.00 DNF 36.00
5514 Infinity Sabot Sabot 1 Up Luella Urgarte VA12SC (SNSW) DNF 36.00 DNF 36.00
2454 El Toro Sabot Sabot 1 Up Keisha Day WASC (NNSW) DNF 36.00 DNF 36.00
1468 Sailaway Sabot Sabot 1 Up Josephine Armstrong-Bunker DSC (SNSW) DNS 36.00 DNS 36.00
1113 Ticonderoga Sabot Sabot 1 Up Jacob West GSC (NNSW) DNS 36.00 DNS 36.00
1365 Rambo II Sabot Sabot 1 Up Jude Robinson DSC (SNSW) DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 3
Race Start Time: Sat Oct 21, 2017 15:54:16
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
7018 Raptor Sabot Sabot 1 Up Maxwell Yoshida DPSS (QLD) 16:43:53 00:49:37 1 1.00 0.9713 00:48:12 4 4.00
7128 Supersonic Sabot Sabot 1 Up Natasha Walsh VA12SC (SNSW) 16:44:00 00:49:44 2 2.00 0.9755 00:48:31 5 5.00
1571 Stinger Sabot Sabot 1 Up Clancy Dwyer DSC (SNSW) 16:44:03 00:49:47 3 3.00 0.9145 00:45:32 2 2.00
7056 Tiger Bite Sabot Sabot 1 Up Cameron Burt LMYC (NNSW) 16:44:45 00:50:29 4 4.00 0.9914 00:50:03 9 9.00
1490 Upbeat Sabot Sabot 1 Up Darby Jones LMYC (NNSW) 16:45:05 00:50:49 5 5.00 0.8731 00:44:22 1 1.00
1531 iBoat Sabot Sabot 1 Up Tanya Roberts DSC (SNSW) 16:45:08 00:50:52 6 6.00 0.9546 00:48:33 6 6.00
7115 Usual Suspect Sabot Sabot 1 Up Nicholas Stenger HHSC (SNSW) 16:45:11 00:50:55 7 7.00 0.9791 00:49:51 8 8.00
7004 Slippery Little Sucker Sabot Sabot 1 Up William Burt LMYC (NNSW) 16:45:15 00:50:59 8 8.00 0.9992 00:50:57 13 13.00
7117 Blue Bottle Sabot Sabot 1 Up Haylee Kellam DSC (SNSW) 16:45:50 00:51:34 9 9.00 0.9906 00:51:05 14 14.00
7051 Predator Sabot Sabot 1 Up Ed Coates LC12SSC (SNSW) 16:45:57 00:51:41 10 10.00 0.9686 00:50:04 10 10.00
7123 Chimpanspeed Sabot Sabot 1 Up James Henderson WASC (NNSW) 16:46:45 00:52:29 11 11.00 0.9959 00:52:16 16 16.00
7119 Shooting Through Sabot Sabot 1 Up Monique McEnearney DSC (SNSW) 16:47:16 00:53:00 12 12.00 0.9567 00:50:42 12 12.00
2338 Silverfish Sabot Sabot 1 Up Emily Henderson WASC (NNSW) 16:47:39 00:53:23 13 13.00 0.9674 00:51:39 15 15.00
1519 Pacman Sabot Sabot 1 Up Kai Johnston NLSC (SNSW) 16:48:43 00:54:27 14 14.00 0.9648 00:52:32 17 17.00
2619 Afterburn Sabot Sabot 1 Up Jack O'Loughlin VA12SC (SNSW) 16:49:00 00:54:44 15 15.00 0.8642 00:47:18 3 3.00
7021 Luigi Sabot Sabot 1 Up Bailey James B16SSC (NNSW) 16:49:05 00:54:49 16 16.00 0.9146 00:50:08 11 11.00
7017 Need for Speed Sabot Sabot 1 Up Lincoln Senior GSC (NNSW) 16:49:08 00:54:52 17 17.00 0.9851 00:54:03 18 18.00
1520 Mad Az Sabot Sabot 1 Up Thomas Hawkeswood NLSC (SNSW) 16:49:13 00:54:57 18 18.00 0.8872 00:48:45 7 7.00
7008 Take Aim Sabot Sabot 1 Up Liam Brown HHSC (SNSW) DNS 36.00 DNS 36.00
7028 Kapow Sabot Sabot 1 Up Makenzie Mayne LC12SSC (SNSW) DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
1587 2 Sea Gals Sabot Sabot 1 Up Alexandria Plumstead DSC (SNSW) DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
1334 Blade Runner Sabot Sabot 1 Up Akito Koike NLSC (SNSW) DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
1217 Top Gun Sabot Sabot 1 Up Finnegan Callan VA12SC (SNSW) DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
2454 El Toro Sabot Sabot 1 Up Keisha Day WASC (NNSW) DNS 36.00 DNS 36.00
7044 Spot On Sabot Sabot 1 Up Sophie Urgarte VA12SC (SNSW) DNS 36.00 DNS 36.00
7014 Viper Sabot Sabot 1 Up Nick von Behr LC12SSC (SNSW) DNS 36.00 DNS 36.00
7005 Sonic the Hedgehog Sabot Sabot 1 Up Sophie O'Loughlin VA12SC (SNSW) OCS 36.00 OCS 36.00
7015 The Invisible Hand Sabot Sabot 1 Up Rory Curtin HHSC (SNSW) DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
7039 Black Pearl Sabot Sabot 1 Up Smith Davies WASC (NNSW) DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
5514 Infinity Sabot Sabot 1 Up Luella Urgarte VA12SC (SNSW) DNS 36.00 DNS 36.00
7031 Shooting Star Sabot Sabot 1 Up Myah Greenwood GSC (NNSW) DNS 36.00 DNS 36.00
1468 Sailaway Sabot Sabot 1 Up Josephine Armstrong-Bunker DSC (SNSW) DNS 36.00 DNS 36.00
1113 Ticonderoga Sabot Sabot 1 Up Jacob West GSC (NNSW) DNS 36.00 DNS 36.00
7049 Hornet Sabot Sabot 1 Up Seb Hornsby WASC (NNSW) DNS 36.00 DNS 36.00
1365 Rambo II Sabot Sabot 1 Up Jude Robinson DSC (SNSW) DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 4
Race Start Time: Sun Oct 22, 2017 13:02:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
7005 Sonic the Hedgehog Sabot Sabot 1 Up Sophie O'Loughlin VA12SC (SNSW) 13:41:31 00:39:31 1 1.00 0.9781 00:38:39 6 6.00
1571 Stinger Sabot Sabot 1 Up Clancy Dwyer DSC (SNSW) 13:42:02 00:40:02 2 2.00 0.9419 00:37:42 1 1.00
1531 iBoat Sabot Sabot 1 Up Tanya Roberts DSC (SNSW) 13:42:31 00:40:31 3 3.00 0.9615 00:38:57 7 7.00
7128 Supersonic Sabot Sabot 1 Up Natasha Walsh VA12SC (SNSW) 13:42:45 00:40:45 4 4.00 0.9829 00:40:03 9 9.00
7056 Tiger Bite Sabot Sabot 1 Up Cameron Burt LMYC (NNSW) 13:43:05 00:41:05 5 5.00 0.9885 00:40:37 11 11.00
7018 Raptor Sabot Sabot 1 Up Maxwell Yoshida DPSS (QLD) 13:43:13 00:41:13 6 6.00 0.9808 00:40:26 10 10.00
7015 The Invisible Hand Sabot Sabot 1 Up Rory Curtin HHSC (SNSW) 13:43:25 00:41:25 7 7.00 1.0000 00:41:25 19 19.00
7117 Blue Bottle Sabot Sabot 1 Up Haylee Kellam DSC (SNSW) 13:43:31 00:41:31 8 8.00 0.9811 00:40:44 14 14.00
7115 Usual Suspect Sabot Sabot 1 Up Nicholas Stenger HHSC (SNSW) 13:43:37 00:41:37 9 9.00 0.9775 00:40:41 13 13.00
7119 Shooting Through Sabot Sabot 1 Up Monique McEnearney DSC (SNSW) 13:43:40 00:41:40 10 10.00 0.9498 00:39:35 8 8.00
7004 Slippery Little Sucker Sabot Sabot 1 Up William Burt LMYC (NNSW) 13:43:41 00:41:41 11 11.00 0.9905 00:41:17 18 18.00
1490 Upbeat Sabot Sabot 1 Up Darby Jones LMYC (NNSW) 13:43:44 00:41:44 12 12.00 0.9075 00:37:52 2 2.00
7123 Chimpanspeed Sabot Sabot 1 Up James Henderson WASC (NNSW) 13:43:47 00:41:47 13 13.00 0.9791 00:40:55 15 15.00
7051 Predator Sabot Sabot 1 Up Ed Coates LC12SSC (SNSW) 13:44:05 00:42:05 14 14.00 0.9657 00:40:38 12 12.00
7021 Luigi Sabot Sabot 1 Up Bailey James B16SSC (NNSW) 13:44:20 00:42:20 15 15.00 0.9099 00:38:31 4 4.00
2338 Silverfish Sabot Sabot 1 Up Emily Henderson WASC (NNSW) 13:45:02 00:43:02 16 16.00 0.9547 00:41:05 17 17.00
1520 Mad Az Sabot Sabot 1 Up Thomas Hawkeswood NLSC (SNSW) 13:45:10 00:43:10 17 17.00 0.8951 00:38:38 5 5.00
1519 Pacman Sabot Sabot 1 Up Kai Johnston NLSC (SNSW) 13:45:18 00:43:18 18 18.00 0.9469 00:41:00 16 16.00
2619 Afterburn Sabot Sabot 1 Up Jack O'Loughlin VA12SC (SNSW) 13:45:25 00:43:25 19 19.00 0.8854 00:38:26 3 3.00
7017 Need for Speed Sabot Sabot 1 Up Lincoln Senior GSC (NNSW) 13:45:32 00:43:32 20 20.00 0.9581 00:41:43 20 20.00
1113 Ticonderoga Sabot Sabot 1 Up Jacob West GSC (NNSW) 13:45:43 00:43:43 21 21.00 1.0000 00:43:43 21 21.00
7044 Spot On Sabot Sabot 1 Up Sophie Urgarte VA12SC (SNSW) 13:45:59 00:43:59 22 22.00 1.0000 00:43:59 22 22.00
7049 Hornet Sabot Sabot 1 Up Seb Hornsby WASC (NNSW) 13:46:07 00:44:07 23 23.00 1.0000 00:44:07 23 23.00
7031 Shooting Star Sabot Sabot 1 Up Myah Greenwood GSC (NNSW) 13:46:18 00:44:18 24 24.00 1.0000 00:44:18 24 24.00
2454 El Toro Sabot Sabot 1 Up Keisha Day WASC (NNSW) 13:46:45 00:44:45 25 25.00 1.0000 00:44:45 25 25.00
7039 Black Pearl Sabot Sabot 1 Up Smith Davies WASC (NNSW) 13:47:04 00:45:04 26 26.00 1.0000 00:45:04 26 26.00
1468 Sailaway Sabot Sabot 1 Up Josephine Armstrong-Bunker DSC (SNSW) 13:49:16 00:47:16 27 27.00 1.0000 00:47:16 27 27.00
7008 Take Aim Sabot Sabot 1 Up Liam Brown HHSC (SNSW) 13:49:54 00:47:54 28 28.00 1.0000 00:47:54 28 28.00
5514 Infinity Sabot Sabot 1 Up Luella Urgarte VA12SC (SNSW) SRS 29.00 SRS 29.00
7014 Viper Sabot Sabot 1 Up Nick von Behr LC12SSC (SNSW) DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
1217 Top Gun Sabot Sabot 1 Up Finnegan Callan VA12SC (SNSW) DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
1334 Blade Runner Sabot Sabot 1 Up Akito Koike NLSC (SNSW) DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
1587 2 Sea Gals Sabot Sabot 1 Up Alexandria Plumstead DSC (SNSW) DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
7028 Kapow Sabot Sabot 1 Up Makenzie Mayne LC12SSC (SNSW) DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
1365 Rambo II Sabot Sabot 1 Up Jude Robinson DSC (SNSW) DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 5
Race Start Time: Sun Oct 22, 2017 14:11:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1571 Stinger Sabot Sabot 1 Up Clancy Dwyer DSC (SNSW) 14:49:03 00:38:03 1 1.00 0.9532 00:36:16 2 2.00
7119 Shooting Through Sabot Sabot 1 Up Monique McEnearney DSC (SNSW) 14:49:23 00:38:23 2 2.00 0.9495 00:36:27 3 3.00
7056 Tiger Bite Sabot Sabot 1 Up Cameron Burt LMYC (NNSW) 14:49:28 00:38:28 3 3.00 0.9819 00:37:46 9 9.00
1531 iBoat Sabot Sabot 1 Up Tanya Roberts DSC (SNSW) 14:49:33 00:38:33 4 4.00 0.9650 00:37:12 6 6.00
7005 Sonic the Hedgehog Sabot Sabot 1 Up Sophie O'Loughlin VA12SC (SNSW) 14:50:09 00:39:09 5 5.00 0.9854 00:38:35 18 18.00
1490 Upbeat Sabot Sabot 1 Up Darby Jones LMYC (NNSW) 14:50:21 00:39:21 6 6.00 0.9174 00:36:06 1 1.00
7004 Slippery Little Sucker Sabot Sabot 1 Up William Burt LMYC (NNSW) 14:50:33 00:39:33 7 7.00 0.9799 00:38:45 21 21.00
7117 Blue Bottle Sabot Sabot 1 Up Haylee Kellam DSC (SNSW) 14:50:35 00:39:35 8 8.00 0.9738 00:38:33 17 17.00
7123 Chimpanspeed Sabot Sabot 1 Up James Henderson WASC (NNSW) 14:50:38 00:39:38 9 9.00 0.9708 00:38:29 15 15.00
7018 Raptor Sabot Sabot 1 Up Maxwell Yoshida DPSS (QLD) 14:50:40 00:39:40 10 10.00 0.9753 00:38:41 19 19.00
7051 Predator Sabot Sabot 1 Up Ed Coates LC12SSC (SNSW) 14:50:47 00:39:47 11 11.00 0.9591 00:38:09 11 11.00
7017 Need for Speed Sabot Sabot 1 Up Lincoln Senior GSC (NNSW) 14:50:56 00:39:56 12 12.00 0.9455 00:37:45 8 8.00
7015 The Invisible Hand Sabot Sabot 1 Up Rory Curtin HHSC (SNSW) 14:51:22 00:40:22 13 13.00 0.9541 00:38:31 16 16.00
1113 Ticonderoga Sabot Sabot 1 Up Jacob West GSC (NNSW) 14:51:25 00:40:25 14 14.00 0.9039 00:36:32 4 4.00
2338 Silverfish Sabot Sabot 1 Up Emily Henderson WASC (NNSW) 14:51:36 00:40:36 15 15.00 0.9456 00:38:23 13 13.00
7115 Usual Suspect Sabot Sabot 1 Up Nicholas Stenger HHSC (SNSW) 14:51:41 00:40:41 16 16.00 0.9705 00:39:29 26 26.00
1519 Pacman Sabot Sabot 1 Up Kai Johnston NLSC (SNSW) 14:51:46 00:40:46 17 17.00 0.9384 00:38:15 12 12.00
2619 Afterburn Sabot Sabot 1 Up Jack O'Loughlin VA12SC (SNSW) 14:51:54 00:40:54 18 18.00 0.8936 00:36:33 5 5.00
7021 Luigi Sabot Sabot 1 Up Bailey James B16SSC (NNSW) 14:52:11 00:41:11 19 19.00 0.9177 00:37:48 10 10.00
1520 Mad Az Sabot Sabot 1 Up Thomas Hawkeswood NLSC (SNSW) 14:52:35 00:41:35 20 20.00 0.9018 00:37:30 7 7.00
7049 Hornet Sabot Sabot 1 Up Seb Hornsby WASC (NNSW) 14:53:53 00:42:53 21 21.00 0.8957 00:38:25 14 14.00
7044 Spot On Sabot Sabot 1 Up Sophie Urgarte VA12SC (SNSW) 14:54:10 00:43:10 22 22.00 0.8984 00:38:47 22 22.00
2454 El Toro Sabot Sabot 1 Up Keisha Day WASC (NNSW) 14:54:52 00:43:52 23 23.00 0.8831 00:38:44 20 20.00
7031 Shooting Star Sabot Sabot 1 Up Myah Greenwood GSC (NNSW) 14:55:06 00:44:06 24 24.00 0.8920 00:39:20 25 25.00
1468 Sailaway Sabot Sabot 1 Up Josephine Armstrong-Bunker DSC (SNSW) 14:57:54 00:46:54 25 25.00 0.8360 00:39:13 24 24.00
7008 Take Aim Sabot Sabot 1 Up Liam Brown HHSC (SNSW) 14:58:27 00:47:27 26 26.00 0.8250 00:39:09 23 23.00
1217 Top Gun Sabot Sabot 1 Up Finnegan Callan VA12SC (SNSW) DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
7028 Kapow Sabot Sabot 1 Up Makenzie Mayne LC12SSC (SNSW) DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
1587 2 Sea Gals Sabot Sabot 1 Up Alexandria Plumstead DSC (SNSW) DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
1334 Blade Runner Sabot Sabot 1 Up Akito Koike NLSC (SNSW) DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
7039 Black Pearl Sabot Sabot 1 Up Smith Davies WASC (NNSW) DNS 36.00 DNS 36.00
7128 Supersonic Sabot Sabot 1 Up Natasha Walsh VA12SC (SNSW) OCS 36.00 OCS 36.00
5514 Infinity Sabot Sabot 1 Up Luella Urgarte VA12SC (SNSW) DNF 36.00 DNF 36.00
7014 Viper Sabot Sabot 1 Up Nick von Behr LC12SSC (SNSW) DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
1365 Rambo II Sabot Sabot 1 Up Jude Robinson DSC (SNSW) DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 6
Race Start Time: Sun Oct 22, 2017 15:15:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
7128 Supersonic Sabot Sabot 1 Up Natasha Walsh VA12SC (SNSW) 15:53:21 00:38:21 1 1.00 0.9796 00:37:34 2 2.00
7056 Tiger Bite Sabot Sabot 1 Up Cameron Burt LMYC (NNSW) 15:53:36 00:38:36 2 2.00 0.9833 00:37:57 12 12.00
1531 iBoat Sabot Sabot 1 Up Tanya Roberts DSC (SNSW) 15:53:59 00:38:59 3 3.00 0.9694 00:37:47 5 5.00
7005 Sonic the Hedgehog Sabot Sabot 1 Up Sophie O'Loughlin VA12SC (SNSW) 15:54:09 00:39:09 4 4.00 0.9820 00:38:27 17 17.00
1571 Stinger Sabot Sabot 1 Up Clancy Dwyer DSC (SNSW) 15:54:21 00:39:21 5 5.00 0.9626 00:37:53 8 8.00
7119 Shooting Through Sabot Sabot 1 Up Monique McEnearney DSC (SNSW) 15:54:30 00:39:30 6 6.00 0.9578 00:37:50 6 6.00
7051 Predator Sabot Sabot 1 Up Ed Coates LC12SSC (SNSW) 15:54:33 00:39:33 7 7.00 0.9585 00:37:55 10 10.00
7018 Raptor Sabot Sabot 1 Up Maxwell Yoshida DPSS (QLD) 15:54:48 00:39:48 8 8.00 0.9721 00:38:41 18 18.00
1490 Upbeat Sabot Sabot 1 Up Darby Jones LMYC (NNSW) 15:54:58 00:39:58 9 9.00 0.9273 00:37:04 1 1.00
7015 The Invisible Hand Sabot Sabot 1 Up Rory Curtin HHSC (SNSW) 15:55:00 00:40:00 10 10.00 0.9484 00:37:56 11 11.00
7117 Blue Bottle Sabot Sabot 1 Up Haylee Kellam DSC (SNSW) 15:55:20 00:40:20 11 11.00 0.9713 00:39:11 21 21.00
7115 Usual Suspect Sabot Sabot 1 Up Nicholas Stenger HHSC (SNSW) 15:55:22 00:40:22 12 12.00 0.9635 00:38:54 20 20.00
7017 Need for Speed Sabot Sabot 1 Up Lincoln Senior GSC (NNSW) 15:55:24 00:40:24 13 13.00 0.9470 00:38:16 15 15.00
7004 Slippery Little Sucker Sabot Sabot 1 Up William Burt LMYC (NNSW) 15:55:38 00:40:38 14 14.00 0.9763 00:39:40 24 24.00
7123 Chimpanspeed Sabot Sabot 1 Up James Henderson WASC (NNSW) 15:55:40 00:40:40 15 15.00 0.9686 00:39:23 22 22.00
1113 Ticonderoga Sabot Sabot 1 Up Jacob West GSC (NNSW) 15:56:06 00:41:06 16 16.00 0.9227 00:37:55 9 9.00
1519 Pacman Sabot Sabot 1 Up Kai Johnston NLSC (SNSW) 15:56:19 00:41:19 17 17.00 0.9374 00:38:44 19 19.00
7021 Luigi Sabot Sabot 1 Up Bailey James B16SSC (NNSW) 15:56:31 00:41:31 18 18.00 0.9193 00:38:10 14 14.00
1520 Mad Az Sabot Sabot 1 Up Thomas Hawkeswood NLSC (SNSW) 15:56:40 00:41:40 19 19.00 0.9051 00:37:43 3 3.00
2338 Silverfish Sabot Sabot 1 Up Emily Henderson WASC (NNSW) 15:56:45 00:41:45 20 20.00 0.9439 00:39:24 23 23.00
2619 Afterburn Sabot Sabot 1 Up Jack O'Loughlin VA12SC (SNSW) 15:56:54 00:41:54 21 21.00 0.9028 00:37:50 7 7.00
7049 Hornet Sabot Sabot 1 Up Seb Hornsby WASC (NNSW) 15:57:40 00:42:40 22 22.00 0.8915 00:38:02 13 13.00
2454 El Toro Sabot Sabot 1 Up Keisha Day WASC (NNSW) 15:58:06 00:43:06 23 23.00 0.8753 00:37:44 4 4.00
7031 Shooting Star Sabot Sabot 1 Up Myah Greenwood GSC (NNSW) 15:58:47 00:43:47 24 24.00 0.8774 00:38:25 16 16.00
7008 Take Aim Sabot Sabot 1 Up Liam Brown HHSC (SNSW) SRS 25.00 SRS 25.00
1217 Top Gun Sabot Sabot 1 Up Finnegan Callan VA12SC (SNSW) DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
1334 Blade Runner Sabot Sabot 1 Up Akito Koike NLSC (SNSW) DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
1587 2 Sea Gals Sabot Sabot 1 Up Alexandria Plumstead DSC (SNSW) DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
7028 Kapow Sabot Sabot 1 Up Makenzie Mayne LC12SSC (SNSW) DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
7044 Spot On Sabot Sabot 1 Up Sophie Urgarte VA12SC (SNSW) DNF 36.00 DNF 36.00
1468 Sailaway Sabot Sabot 1 Up Josephine Armstrong-Bunker DSC (SNSW) DNF 36.00 DNF 36.00
7039 Black Pearl Sabot Sabot 1 Up Smith Davies WASC (NNSW) DNS 36.00 DNS 36.00
5514 Infinity Sabot Sabot 1 Up Luella Urgarte VA12SC (SNSW) DNF 36.00 DNF 36.00
7014 Viper Sabot Sabot 1 Up Nick von Behr LC12SSC (SNSW) DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
1365 Rambo II Sabot Sabot 1 Up Jude Robinson DSC (SNSW) DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 7
Race Start Time: Sat Nov 18, 2017 13:13:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
2619 Afterburn Sabot Sabot 1 Up Jack O'Loughlin VA12SC (SNSW) SRS SRS
7123 Chimpanspeed Sabot Sabot 1 Up James Henderson WASC (NNSW) 13:51:31 00:38:31 1 1.00 0.9644 00:37:09 1 1.00
7117 Blue Bottle Sabot Sabot 1 Up Haylee Kellam DSC (SNSW) 13:51:59 00:38:59 2 2.00 0.9679 00:37:44 3 3.00
7119 Shooting Through Sabot Sabot 1 Up Monique McEnearney DSC (SNSW) 13:52:16 00:39:16 3 3.00 0.9600 00:37:42 2 2.00
1571 Stinger Sabot Sabot 1 Up Clancy Dwyer DSC (SNSW) 13:52:38 00:39:38 4 4.00 0.9646 00:38:14 6 6.00
1531 iBoat Sabot Sabot 1 Up Tanya Roberts DSC (SNSW) 13:52:45 00:39:45 5 5.00 0.9718 00:38:38 8 8.00
7004 Slippery Little Sucker Sabot Sabot 1 Up William Burt LMYC (NNSW) 13:52:56 00:39:56 6 6.00 0.9709 00:38:46 9 9.00
7056 Tiger Bite Sabot Sabot 1 Up Cameron Burt LMYC (NNSW) 13:53:01 00:40:01 7 7.00 0.9850 00:39:25 10 10.00
1490 Upbeat Sabot Sabot 1 Up Darby Jones LMYC (NNSW) 13:53:32 00:40:32 8 8.00 0.9327 00:37:48 4 4.00
1519 Pacman Sabot Sabot 1 Up Kai Johnston NLSC (SNSW) 13:53:37 00:40:37 9 9.00 0.9358 00:38:01 5 5.00
7017 Need for Speed Sabot Sabot 1 Up Lincoln Senior GSC (NNSW) 13:53:41 00:40:41 10 10.00 0.9474 00:38:33 7 7.00
7005 Sonic the Hedgehog Sabot Sabot 1 Up Sophie O'Loughlin VA12SC (SNSW) 13:53:46 00:40:46 11 11.00 0.9815 00:40:01 14 14.00
7018 Raptor Sabot Sabot 1 Up Maxwell Yoshida DPSS (QLD) 13:54:04 00:41:04 12 12.00 0.9707 00:39:52 13 13.00
7115 Usual Suspect Sabot Sabot 1 Up Nicholas Stenger HHSC (SNSW) 13:54:17 00:41:17 13 13.00 0.9612 00:39:41 11 11.00
7128 Supersonic Sabot Sabot 1 Up Natasha Walsh VA12SC (SNSW) 13:54:29 00:41:29 14 14.00 0.9837 00:40:48 17 17.00
7051 Predator Sabot Sabot 1 Up Ed Coates LC12SSC (SNSW) 13:55:15 00:42:15 15 15.00 0.9604 00:40:35 16 16.00
1334 Blade Runner Sabot Sabot 1 Up Akito Koike NLSC (SNSW) 13:55:43 00:42:43 16 16.00 1.0000 00:42:43 19 19.00
7021 Luigi Sabot Sabot 1 Up Bailey James B16SSC (NNSW) 13:56:11 00:43:11 17 17.00 0.9202 00:39:44 12 12.00
1520 Mad Az Sabot Sabot 1 Up Thomas Hawkeswood NLSC (SNSW) 13:57:18 00:44:18 18 18.00 0.9082 00:40:14 15 15.00
7015 The Invisible Hand Sabot Sabot 1 Up Rory Curtin HHSC (SNSW) 13:57:33 00:44:33 19 19.00 0.9518 00:42:24 18 18.00
1587 2 Sea Gals Sabot Sabot 1 Up Alexandria Plumstead DSC (SNSW) 13:58:42 00:45:42 20 20.00 1.0000 00:45:42 20 20.00
7014 Viper Sabot Sabot 1 Up Nick von Behr LC12SSC (SNSW) 14:01:56 00:48:56 21 21.00 1.0000 00:48:56 21 21.00
7028 Kapow Sabot Sabot 1 Up Makenzie Mayne LC12SSC (SNSW) SRS 22.00 SRS 22.00
7008 Take Aim Sabot Sabot 1 Up Liam Brown HHSC (SNSW) SRS 23.00 SRS 23.00
7031 Shooting Star Sabot Sabot 1 Up Myah Greenwood GSC (NNSW) PEN 35.00 PEN 35.00
7049 Hornet Sabot Sabot 1 Up Seb Hornsby WASC (NNSW) DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
7044 Spot On Sabot Sabot 1 Up Sophie Urgarte VA12SC (SNSW) DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
1113 Ticonderoga Sabot Sabot 1 Up Jacob West GSC (NNSW) DNF 36.00 DNF 36.00
1468 Sailaway Sabot Sabot 1 Up Josephine Armstrong-Bunker DSC (SNSW) DNS 36.00 DNS 36.00
2338 Silverfish Sabot Sabot 1 Up Emily Henderson WASC (NNSW) DNF 36.00 DNF 36.00
7039 Black Pearl Sabot Sabot 1 Up Smith Davies WASC (NNSW) DNS 36.00 DNS 36.00
5514 Infinity Sabot Sabot 1 Up Luella Urgarte VA12SC (SNSW) DNS 36.00 DNS 36.00
2454 El Toro Sabot Sabot 1 Up Keisha Day WASC (NNSW) DNS 36.00 DNS 36.00
1217 Top Gun Sabot Sabot 1 Up Finnegan Callan VA12SC (SNSW) DNS 36.00 DNS 36.00
1365 Rambo II Sabot Sabot 1 Up Jude Robinson DSC (SNSW) DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 8
Race Start Time: Sat Nov 18, 2017 14:30:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
7017 Need for Speed Sabot Sabot 1 Up Lincoln Senior GSC (NNSW) 15:09:48 00:39:48 1 1.00 0.9473 00:37:42 2 2.00
7123 Chimpanspeed Sabot Sabot 1 Up James Henderson WASC (NNSW) 15:10:13 00:40:13 2 2.00 0.9694 00:38:59 7 7.00
7117 Blue Bottle Sabot Sabot 1 Up Haylee Kellam DSC (SNSW) 15:10:15 00:40:15 3 3.00 0.9708 00:39:04 8 8.00
7004 Slippery Little Sucker Sabot Sabot 1 Up William Burt LMYC (NNSW) 15:10:17 00:40:17 4 4.00 0.9700 00:39:04 9 9.00
7005 Sonic the Hedgehog Sabot Sabot 1 Up Sophie O'Loughlin VA12SC (SNSW) 15:10:24 00:40:24 5 5.00 0.9754 00:39:24 10 10.00
7128 Supersonic Sabot Sabot 1 Up Natasha Walsh VA12SC (SNSW) 15:10:30 00:40:30 6 6.00 0.9745 00:39:28 11 11.00
1490 Upbeat Sabot Sabot 1 Up Darby Jones LMYC (NNSW) 15:11:00 00:41:00 7 7.00 0.9352 00:38:21 4 4.00
1519 Pacman Sabot Sabot 1 Up Kai Johnston NLSC (SNSW) 15:11:04 00:41:04 8 8.00 0.9376 00:38:30 6 6.00
7056 Tiger Bite Sabot Sabot 1 Up Cameron Burt LMYC (NNSW) 15:11:12 00:41:12 9 9.00 0.9818 00:40:27 16 16.00
1571 Stinger Sabot Sabot 1 Up Clancy Dwyer DSC (SNSW) 15:11:19 00:41:19 10 10.00 0.9656 00:39:54 13 13.00
7119 Shooting Through Sabot Sabot 1 Up Monique McEnearney DSC (SNSW) 15:11:48 00:41:48 11 11.00 0.9630 00:40:15 15 15.00
7021 Luigi Sabot Sabot 1 Up Bailey James B16SSC (NNSW) 15:11:57 00:41:57 12 12.00 0.9155 00:38:24 5 5.00
1520 Mad Az Sabot Sabot 1 Up Thomas Hawkeswood NLSC (SNSW) 15:12:02 00:42:02 13 13.00 0.9017 00:37:54 3 3.00
1531 iBoat Sabot Sabot 1 Up Tanya Roberts DSC (SNSW) 15:12:14 00:42:14 14 14.00 0.9714 00:41:02 17 17.00
7115 Usual Suspect Sabot Sabot 1 Up Nicholas Stenger HHSC (SNSW) 15:12:52 00:42:52 15 15.00 0.9572 00:41:02 18 18.00
7015 The Invisible Hand Sabot Sabot 1 Up Rory Curtin HHSC (SNSW) 15:14:07 00:44:07 16 16.00 0.9300 00:41:02 19 19.00
1334 Blade Runner Sabot Sabot 1 Up Akito Koike NLSC (SNSW) 15:14:12 00:44:12 17 17.00 0.9017 00:39:51 12 12.00
7051 Predator Sabot Sabot 1 Up Ed Coates LC12SSC (SNSW) 15:14:32 00:44:32 18 18.00 0.9534 00:42:27 21 21.00
7014 Viper Sabot Sabot 1 Up Nick von Behr LC12SSC (SNSW) 15:14:55 00:44:55 19 19.00 0.7871 00:35:21 1 1.00
1113 Ticonderoga Sabot Sabot 1 Up Jacob West GSC (NNSW) 15:14:57 00:44:57 20 20.00 0.9261 00:41:38 20 20.00
7028 Kapow Sabot Sabot 1 Up Makenzie Mayne LC12SSC (SNSW) 15:17:12 00:47:12 21 21.00 1.0000 00:47:12 25 25.00
1587 2 Sea Gals Sabot Sabot 1 Up Alexandria Plumstead DSC (SNSW) 15:17:44 00:47:44 22 22.00 0.8428 00:40:14 14 14.00
7018 Raptor Sabot Sabot 1 Up Maxwell Yoshida DPSS (QLD) 15:18:11 00:48:11 23 23.00 0.9660 00:46:33 24 24.00
2338 Silverfish Sabot Sabot 1 Up Emily Henderson WASC (NNSW) 15:18:21 00:48:21 24 24.00 0.9397 00:45:26 22 22.00
2619 Afterburn Sabot Sabot 1 Up Jack O'Loughlin VA12SC (SNSW) 15:20:55 00:50:55 25 25.00 0.9053 00:46:06 23 23.00
7008 Take Aim Sabot Sabot 1 Up Liam Brown HHSC (SNSW) SRS 26.00 SRS 26.00
7031 Shooting Star Sabot Sabot 1 Up Myah Greenwood GSC (NNSW) DNS 36.00 DNS 36.00
1217 Top Gun Sabot Sabot 1 Up Finnegan Callan VA12SC (SNSW) DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
7049 Hornet Sabot Sabot 1 Up Seb Hornsby WASC (NNSW) DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
7039 Black Pearl Sabot Sabot 1 Up Smith Davies WASC (NNSW) DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
7044 Spot On Sabot Sabot 1 Up Sophie Urgarte VA12SC (SNSW) DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
5514 Infinity Sabot Sabot 1 Up Luella Urgarte VA12SC (SNSW) DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
2454 El Toro Sabot Sabot 1 Up Keisha Day WASC (NNSW) DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
1468 Sailaway Sabot Sabot 1 Up Josephine Armstrong-Bunker DSC (SNSW) DNS 36.00 DNS 36.00
1365 Rambo II Sabot Sabot 1 Up Jude Robinson DSC (SNSW) DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 9
Race Start Time: Sat Nov 18, 2017 15:45:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
7117 Blue Bottle Sabot Sabot 1 Up Haylee Kellam DSC (SNSW) 16:27:51 00:42:51 1 1.00 0.9730 00:41:42 3 3.00
7128 Supersonic Sabot Sabot 1 Up Natasha Walsh VA12SC (SNSW) 16:28:07 00:43:07 2 2.00 0.9757 00:42:04 5 5.00
1490 Upbeat Sabot Sabot 1 Up Darby Jones LMYC (NNSW) 16:28:17 00:43:17 3 3.00 0.9396 00:40:40 2 2.00
7123 Chimpanspeed Sabot Sabot 1 Up James Henderson WASC (NNSW) 16:28:21 00:43:21 4 4.00 0.9720 00:42:08 7 7.00
7056 Tiger Bite Sabot Sabot 1 Up Cameron Burt LMYC (NNSW) 16:28:48 00:43:48 5 5.00 0.9798 00:42:55 14 14.00
7004 Slippery Little Sucker Sabot Sabot 1 Up William Burt LMYC (NNSW) 16:28:56 00:43:56 6 6.00 0.9722 00:42:43 11 11.00
1571 Stinger Sabot Sabot 1 Up Clancy Dwyer DSC (SNSW) 16:29:16 00:44:16 7 7.00 0.9653 00:42:44 12 12.00
1531 iBoat Sabot Sabot 1 Up Tanya Roberts DSC (SNSW) 16:29:56 00:44:56 8 8.00 0.9678 00:43:29 16 16.00
7051 Predator Sabot Sabot 1 Up Ed Coates LC12SSC (SNSW) 16:30:03 00:45:03 9 9.00 0.9460 00:42:37 10 10.00
7115 Usual Suspect Sabot Sabot 1 Up Nicholas Stenger HHSC (SNSW) 16:30:06 00:45:06 10 10.00 0.9536 00:43:00 15 15.00
7018 Raptor Sabot Sabot 1 Up Maxwell Yoshida DPSS (QLD) 16:30:15 00:45:15 11 11.00 0.9485 00:42:55 13 13.00
2338 Silverfish Sabot Sabot 1 Up Emily Henderson WASC (NNSW) 16:30:40 00:45:40 12 12.00 0.9231 00:42:09 8 8.00
7119 Shooting Through Sabot Sabot 1 Up Monique McEnearney DSC (SNSW) PEN 12.00 PEN 12.00
7021 Luigi Sabot Sabot 1 Up Bailey James B16SSC (NNSW) 16:30:46 00:45:46 13 13.00 0.9202 00:42:07 6 6.00
7014 Viper Sabot Sabot 1 Up Nick von Behr LC12SSC (SNSW) 16:31:12 00:46:12 14 14.00 0.8366 00:38:39 1 1.00
1520 Mad Az Sabot Sabot 1 Up Thomas Hawkeswood NLSC (SNSW) 16:31:15 00:46:15 15 15.00 0.9082 00:42:00 4 4.00
7017 Need for Speed Sabot Sabot 1 Up Lincoln Senior GSC (NNSW) 16:31:18 00:46:18 16 16.00 0.9539 00:44:10 18 18.00
7005 Sonic the Hedgehog Sabot Sabot 1 Up Sophie O'Loughlin VA12SC (SNSW) 16:32:00 00:47:00 17 17.00 0.9768 00:45:55 20 20.00
7015 The Invisible Hand Sabot Sabot 1 Up Rory Curtin HHSC (SNSW) 16:33:02 00:48:02 18 18.00 0.9245 00:44:24 19 19.00
1334 Blade Runner Sabot Sabot 1 Up Akito Koike NLSC (SNSW) 16:33:24 00:48:24 19 19.00 0.9011 00:43:37 17 17.00
1587 2 Sea Gals Sabot Sabot 1 Up Alexandria Plumstead DSC (SNSW) 16:35:32 00:50:32 20 20.00 0.8383 00:42:22 9 9.00
1113 Ticonderoga Sabot Sabot 1 Up Jacob West GSC (NNSW) PEN 24.00 PEN 24.00
2619 Afterburn Sabot Sabot 1 Up Jack O'Loughlin VA12SC (SNSW) SRS 24.00 SRS 24.00
7028 Kapow Sabot Sabot 1 Up Makenzie Mayne LC12SSC (SNSW) PEN 27.00 PEN 27.00
1217 Top Gun Sabot Sabot 1 Up Finnegan Callan VA12SC (SNSW) DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
2454 El Toro Sabot Sabot 1 Up Keisha Day WASC (NNSW) DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
5514 Infinity Sabot Sabot 1 Up Luella Urgarte VA12SC (SNSW) DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
1519 Pacman Sabot Sabot 1 Up Kai Johnston NLSC (SNSW) DNS 36.00 DNS 36.00
7044 Spot On Sabot Sabot 1 Up Sophie Urgarte VA12SC (SNSW) DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
7039 Black Pearl Sabot Sabot 1 Up Smith Davies WASC (NNSW) DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
7049 Hornet Sabot Sabot 1 Up Seb Hornsby WASC (NNSW) DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
7008 Take Aim Sabot Sabot 1 Up Liam Brown HHSC (SNSW) DNF 36.00 DNF 36.00
7031 Shooting Star Sabot Sabot 1 Up Myah Greenwood GSC (NNSW) DNS 36.00 DNS 36.00
1468 Sailaway Sabot Sabot 1 Up Josephine Armstrong-Bunker DSC (SNSW) DNS 36.00 DNS 36.00
1365 Rambo II Sabot Sabot 1 Up Jude Robinson DSC (SNSW) DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 10
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 19, 2017 11:00:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1571 Stinger Sabot Sabot 1 Up Clancy Dwyer DSC (SNSW) 11:44:45 00:44:45 1 1.00 0.9656 00:43:13 7 7.00
7128 Supersonic Sabot Sabot 1 Up Natasha Walsh VA12SC (SNSW) 11:44:57 00:44:57 2 2.00 0.9779 00:43:57 13 13.00
7056 Tiger Bite Sabot Sabot 1 Up Cameron Burt LMYC (NNSW) 11:45:55 00:45:55 3 3.00 0.9797 00:44:59 19 19.00
1490 Upbeat Sabot Sabot 1 Up Darby Jones LMYC (NNSW) 11:46:24 00:46:24 4 4.00 0.9452 00:43:51 11 11.00
1531 iBoat Sabot Sabot 1 Up Tanya Roberts DSC (SNSW) 11:46:28 00:46:28 5 5.00 0.9662 00:44:54 17 17.00
7017 Need for Speed Sabot Sabot 1 Up Lincoln Senior GSC (NNSW) 11:46:31 00:46:31 6 6.00 0.9507 00:44:13 14 14.00
1334 Blade Runner Sabot Sabot 1 Up Akito Koike NLSC (SNSW) 11:46:42 00:46:42 7 7.00 0.8958 00:41:50 3 3.00
7119 Shooting Through Sabot Sabot 1 Up Monique McEnearney DSC (SNSW) 11:46:44 00:46:44 8 8.00 0.9617 00:44:57 18 18.00
7015 The Invisible Hand Sabot Sabot 1 Up Rory Curtin HHSC (SNSW) 11:47:10 00:47:10 9 9.00 0.9191 00:43:21 8 8.00
7123 Chimpanspeed Sabot Sabot 1 Up James Henderson WASC (NNSW) 11:47:15 00:47:15 10 10.00 0.9738 00:46:01 24 24.00
7051 Predator Sabot Sabot 1 Up Ed Coates LC12SSC (SNSW) 11:47:18 00:47:18 11 11.00 0.9465 00:44:46 16 16.00
7115 Usual Suspect Sabot Sabot 1 Up Nicholas Stenger HHSC (SNSW) 11:47:42 00:47:42 12 12.00 0.9532 00:45:28 22 22.00
7018 Raptor Sabot Sabot 1 Up Maxwell Yoshida DPSS (QLD) 11:47:45 00:47:45 13 13.00 0.9483 00:45:17 20 20.00
7004 Slippery Little Sucker Sabot Sabot 1 Up William Burt LMYC (NNSW) 11:47:47 00:47:47 14 14.00 0.9726 00:46:28 26 26.00
1520 Mad Az Sabot Sabot 1 Up Thomas Hawkeswood NLSC (SNSW) 11:48:12 00:48:12 15 15.00 0.9105 00:43:53 12 12.00
7028 Kapow Sabot Sabot 1 Up Makenzie Mayne LC12SSC (SNSW) 11:48:19 00:48:19 16 16.00 0.8432 00:40:44 1 1.00
1519 Pacman Sabot Sabot 1 Up Kai Johnston NLSC (SNSW) 11:48:28 00:48:28 17 17.00 0.9416 00:45:38 23 23.00
7014 Viper Sabot Sabot 1 Up Nick von Behr LC12SSC (SNSW) 11:48:34 00:48:34 18 18.00 0.8669 00:42:06 4 4.00
7005 Sonic the Hedgehog Sabot Sabot 1 Up Sophie O'Loughlin VA12SC (SNSW) 11:48:40 00:48:40 19 19.00 0.9687 00:47:09 28 28.00
7117 Blue Bottle Sabot Sabot 1 Up Haylee Kellam DSC (SNSW) 11:48:54 00:48:54 20 20.00 0.9760 00:47:44 29 29.00
7031 Shooting Star Sabot Sabot 1 Up Myah Greenwood GSC (NNSW) 11:49:05 00:49:05 21 21.00 0.8769 00:43:02 6 6.00
7021 Luigi Sabot Sabot 1 Up Bailey James B16SSC (NNSW) 11:49:10 00:49:10 22 22.00 0.9222 00:45:20 21 21.00
1365 Rambo II Sabot Sabot 1 Up Jude Robinson DSC (SNSW) 11:49:14 00:49:14 23 23.00 1.0000 00:49:14 30 30.00
2619 Afterburn Sabot Sabot 1 Up Jack O'Loughlin VA12SC (SNSW) 11:49:17 00:49:17 24 24.00 0.8847 00:43:36 10 10.00
2454 El Toro Sabot Sabot 1 Up Keisha Day WASC (NNSW) 11:49:32 00:49:32 25 25.00 0.8801 00:43:36 9 9.00
7044 Spot On Sabot Sabot 1 Up Sophie Urgarte VA12SC (SNSW) 11:49:42 00:49:42 26 26.00 0.8900 00:44:14 15 15.00
1217 Top Gun Sabot Sabot 1 Up Finnegan Callan VA12SC (SNSW) 11:49:43 00:49:43 27 27.00 1.0000 00:49:43 31 31.00
2338 Silverfish Sabot Sabot 1 Up Emily Henderson WASC (NNSW) 11:49:47 00:49:47 28 28.00 0.9250 00:46:03 25 25.00
1587 2 Sea Gals Sabot Sabot 1 Up Alexandria Plumstead DSC (SNSW) 11:50:32 00:50:32 29 29.00 0.8415 00:42:31 5 5.00
1468 Sailaway Sabot Sabot 1 Up Josephine Armstrong-Bunker DSC (SNSW) 11:50:46 00:50:46 30 30.00 0.8237 00:41:49 2 2.00
1113 Ticonderoga Sabot Sabot 1 Up Jacob West GSC (NNSW) 11:51:22 00:51:22 31 31.00 0.9160 00:47:03 27 27.00
5514 Infinity Sabot Sabot 1 Up Luella Urgarte VA12SC (SNSW) 11:56:30 00:56:30 32 32.00 1.0000 00:56:30 32 32.00
7008 Take Aim Sabot Sabot 1 Up Liam Brown HHSC (SNSW) SRS 33.00 SRS 33.00
7039 Black Pearl Sabot Sabot 1 Up Smith Davies WASC (NNSW) DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
7049 Hornet Sabot Sabot 1 Up Seb Hornsby WASC (NNSW) DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 11
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 19, 2017 12:10:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
7128 Supersonic Sabot Sabot 1 Up Natasha Walsh VA12SC (SNSW) 12:42:35 00:32:35 1 1.00 0.9799 00:31:56 2 2.00
7005 Sonic the Hedgehog Sabot Sabot 1 Up Sophie O'Loughlin VA12SC (SNSW) 12:43:43 00:33:43 2 2.00 0.9632 00:32:29 10 10.00
7123 Chimpanspeed Sabot Sabot 1 Up James Henderson WASC (NNSW) 12:44:03 00:34:03 3 3.00 0.9711 00:33:04 21 21.00
1531 iBoat Sabot Sabot 1 Up Tanya Roberts DSC (SNSW) 12:44:05 00:34:05 4 4.00 0.9659 00:32:55 17 17.00
7051 Predator Sabot Sabot 1 Up Ed Coates LC12SSC (SNSW) 12:44:10 00:34:10 5 5.00 0.9465 00:32:20 8 8.00
7119 Shooting Through Sabot Sabot 1 Up Monique McEnearney DSC (SNSW) 12:44:11 00:34:11 6 6.00 0.9612 00:32:51 16 16.00
7004 Slippery Little Sucker Sabot Sabot 1 Up William Burt LMYC (NNSW) 12:44:14 00:34:14 7 7.00 0.9690 00:33:10 22 22.00
1490 Upbeat Sabot Sabot 1 Up Darby Jones LMYC (NNSW) 12:44:15 00:34:15 8 8.00 0.9471 00:32:26 9 9.00
7056 Tiger Bite Sabot Sabot 1 Up Cameron Burt LMYC (NNSW) 12:44:18 00:34:18 9 9.00 0.9792 00:33:35 28 28.00
7117 Blue Bottle Sabot Sabot 1 Up Haylee Kellam DSC (SNSW) 12:44:19 00:34:19 10 10.00 0.9699 00:33:17 23 23.00
1334 Blade Runner Sabot Sabot 1 Up Akito Koike NLSC (SNSW) 12:44:26 00:34:26 11 11.00 0.9114 00:31:23 1 1.00
7115 Usual Suspect Sabot Sabot 1 Up Nicholas Stenger HHSC (SNSW) 12:44:29 00:34:29 12 12.00 0.9517 00:32:49 13 13.00
1571 Stinger Sabot Sabot 1 Up Clancy Dwyer DSC (SNSW) 12:44:33 00:34:33 13 13.00 0.9691 00:33:29 26 26.00
7017 Need for Speed Sabot Sabot 1 Up Lincoln Senior GSC (NNSW) 12:44:38 00:34:38 14 14.00 0.9518 00:32:58 19 19.00
7018 Raptor Sabot Sabot 1 Up Maxwell Yoshida DPSS (QLD) 12:44:46 00:34:46 15 15.00 0.9472 00:32:56 18 18.00
1520 Mad Az Sabot Sabot 1 Up Thomas Hawkeswood NLSC (SNSW) 12:45:36 00:35:36 16 16.00 0.9125 00:32:29 11 11.00
7015 The Invisible Hand Sabot Sabot 1 Up Rory Curtin HHSC (SNSW) 12:45:47 00:35:47 17 17.00 0.9233 00:33:02 20 20.00
1365 Rambo II Sabot Sabot 1 Up Jude Robinson DSC (SNSW) 12:46:06 00:36:06 18 18.00 0.9089 00:32:49 12 12.00
2619 Afterburn Sabot Sabot 1 Up Jack O'Loughlin VA12SC (SNSW) 12:46:10 00:36:10 19 19.00 0.8880 00:32:07 5 5.00
1519 Pacman Sabot Sabot 1 Up Kai Johnston NLSC (SNSW) 12:46:14 00:36:14 20 20.00 0.9395 00:34:02 30 30.00
7021 Luigi Sabot Sabot 1 Up Bailey James B16SSC (NNSW) 12:46:15 00:36:15 21 21.00 0.9209 00:33:23 24 24.00
7014 Viper Sabot Sabot 1 Up Nick von Behr LC12SSC (SNSW) 12:46:19 00:36:19 22 22.00 0.8805 00:31:59 3 3.00
7031 Shooting Star Sabot Sabot 1 Up Myah Greenwood GSC (NNSW) 12:46:25 00:36:25 23 23.00 0.8856 00:32:15 7 7.00
2338 Silverfish Sabot Sabot 1 Up Emily Henderson WASC (NNSW) 12:46:49 00:36:49 24 24.00 0.9221 00:33:57 29 29.00
1113 Ticonderoga Sabot Sabot 1 Up Jacob West GSC (NNSW) 12:46:59 00:36:59 25 25.00 0.9070 00:33:33 27 27.00
2454 El Toro Sabot Sabot 1 Up Keisha Day WASC (NNSW) 12:47:03 00:37:03 26 26.00 0.8859 00:32:49 14 14.00
7028 Kapow Sabot Sabot 1 Up Makenzie Mayne LC12SSC (SNSW) 12:47:07 00:37:07 27 27.00 0.8847 00:32:50 15 15.00
7044 Spot On Sabot Sabot 1 Up Sophie Urgarte VA12SC (SNSW) 12:47:24 00:37:24 28 28.00 0.8934 00:33:25 25 25.00
1587 2 Sea Gals Sabot Sabot 1 Up Alexandria Plumstead DSC (SNSW) 12:47:44 00:37:44 29 29.00 0.8526 00:32:10 6 6.00
1468 Sailaway Sabot Sabot 1 Up Josephine Armstrong-Bunker DSC (SNSW) 12:47:58 00:37:58 30.5 30.50 0.8429 00:32:00 4 4.00
1217 Top Gun Sabot Sabot 1 Up Finnegan Callan VA12SC (SNSW) 12:47:58 00:37:58 30.5 30.50 0.9001 00:34:10 31 31.00
5514 Infinity Sabot Sabot 1 Up Luella Urgarte VA12SC (SNSW) 12:53:17 00:43:17 32 32.00 0.7920 00:34:17 32 32.00
7008 Take Aim Sabot Sabot 1 Up Liam Brown HHSC (SNSW) 12:54:30 00:44:30 33 33.00 0.8135 00:36:12 33 33.00
7039 Black Pearl Sabot Sabot 1 Up Smith Davies WASC (NNSW) DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
7049 Hornet Sabot Sabot 1 Up Seb Hornsby WASC (NNSW) DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 12
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 19, 2017 13:17:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
7128 Supersonic Sabot Sabot 1 Up Natasha Walsh VA12SC (SNSW) 14:08:31 00:51:31 1 1.00 0.9819 00:50:35 13 13.00
7115 Usual Suspect Sabot Sabot 1 Up Nicholas Stenger HHSC (SNSW) 14:08:45 00:51:45 2 2.00 0.9511 00:49:13 3 3.00
7056 Tiger Bite Sabot Sabot 1 Up Cameron Burt LMYC (NNSW) 14:08:56 00:51:56 3 3.00 0.9765 00:50:43 14 14.00
1531 iBoat Sabot Sabot 1 Up Tanya Roberts DSC (SNSW) 14:09:35 00:52:35 4 4.00 0.9650 00:50:45 17 17.00
7005 Sonic the Hedgehog Sabot Sabot 1 Up Sophie O'Loughlin VA12SC (SNSW) 14:09:39 00:52:39 5 5.00 0.9635 00:50:44 15 15.00
1490 Upbeat Sabot Sabot 1 Up Darby Jones LMYC (NNSW) 14:09:44 00:52:44 6 6.00 0.9475 00:49:58 10 10.00
7018 Raptor Sabot Sabot 1 Up Maxwell Yoshida DPSS (QLD) 14:09:52 00:52:52 7 7.00 0.9463 00:50:02 11 11.00
7123 Chimpanspeed Sabot Sabot 1 Up James Henderson WASC (NNSW) 14:10:04 00:53:04 8 8.00 0.9698 00:51:28 20 20.00
7119 Shooting Through Sabot Sabot 1 Up Monique McEnearney DSC (SNSW) 14:10:09 00:53:09 9 9.00 0.9604 00:51:03 18 18.00
7117 Blue Bottle Sabot Sabot 1 Up Haylee Kellam DSC (SNSW) 14:10:15 00:53:15 10 10.00 0.9681 00:51:33 21 21.00
1571 Stinger Sabot Sabot 1 Up Clancy Dwyer DSC (SNSW) 14:10:24 00:53:24 11 11.00 0.9667 00:51:37 24 24.00
7004 Slippery Little Sucker Sabot Sabot 1 Up William Burt LMYC (NNSW) 14:10:29 00:53:29 12 12.00 0.9674 00:51:44 25 25.00
1334 Blade Runner Sabot Sabot 1 Up Akito Koike NLSC (SNSW) 14:10:47 00:53:47 13 13.00 0.9184 00:49:24 5 5.00
7021 Luigi Sabot Sabot 1 Up Bailey James B16SSC (NNSW) 14:10:50 00:53:50 14 14.00 0.9187 00:49:27 6 6.00
7015 The Invisible Hand Sabot Sabot 1 Up Rory Curtin HHSC (SNSW) 14:10:55 00:53:55 15 15.00 0.9217 00:49:42 9 9.00
7017 Need for Speed Sabot Sabot 1 Up Lincoln Senior GSC (NNSW) 14:11:16 00:54:16 16 16.00 0.9508 00:51:36 23 23.00
1520 Mad Az Sabot Sabot 1 Up Thomas Hawkeswood NLSC (SNSW) 14:11:21 00:54:21 17 17.00 0.9128 00:49:37 8 8.00
2619 Afterburn Sabot Sabot 1 Up Jack O'Loughlin VA12SC (SNSW) 14:11:37 00:54:37 18 18.00 0.8896 00:48:35 1 1.00
1519 Pacman Sabot Sabot 1 Up Kai Johnston NLSC (SNSW) 14:11:51 00:54:51 19 19.00 0.9355 00:51:19 19 19.00
7014 Viper Sabot Sabot 1 Up Nick von Behr LC12SSC (SNSW) 14:12:00 00:55:00 20 20.00 0.8839 00:48:37 2 2.00
2338 Silverfish Sabot Sabot 1 Up Emily Henderson WASC (NNSW) 14:12:04 00:55:04 21 21.00 0.9184 00:50:34 12 12.00
7031 Shooting Star Sabot Sabot 1 Up Myah Greenwood GSC (NNSW) 14:12:29 00:55:29 22 22.00 0.8874 00:49:14 4 4.00
7051 Predator Sabot Sabot 1 Up Ed Coates LC12SSC (SNSW) 14:13:28 00:56:28 23 23.00 0.9471 00:53:29 27 27.00
1365 Rambo II Sabot Sabot 1 Up Jude Robinson DSC (SNSW) 14:13:56 00:56:56 24 24.00 0.9058 00:51:34 22 22.00
7028 Kapow Sabot Sabot 1 Up Makenzie Mayne LC12SSC (SNSW) 14:14:30 00:57:30 25 25.00 0.8824 00:50:44 16 16.00
1587 2 Sea Gals Sabot Sabot 1 Up Alexandria Plumstead DSC (SNSW) 14:15:02 00:58:02 26 26.00 0.8547 00:49:36 7 7.00
2454 El Toro Sabot Sabot 1 Up Keisha Day WASC (NNSW) 14:16:39 00:59:39 27 27.00 0.8846 00:52:46 26 26.00
1217 Top Gun Sabot Sabot 1 Up Finnegan Callan VA12SC (SNSW) 14:20:55 01:03:55 28 28.00 0.8792 00:56:12 28 28.00
7008 Take Aim Sabot Sabot 1 Up Liam Brown HHSC (SNSW) SRS 29.00 29.00
7039 Black Pearl Sabot Sabot 1 Up Smith Davies WASC (NNSW) DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
7049 Hornet Sabot Sabot 1 Up Seb Hornsby WASC (NNSW) DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
1113 Ticonderoga Sabot Sabot 1 Up Jacob West GSC (NNSW) DNF 36.00 DNF 36.00
1468 Sailaway Sabot Sabot 1 Up Josephine Armstrong-Bunker DSC (SNSW) DNF 36.00 DNF 36.00
5514 Infinity Sabot Sabot 1 Up Luella Urgarte VA12SC (SNSW) DNF 36.00 DNF 36.00
7044 Spot On Sabot Sabot 1 Up Sophie Urgarte VA12SC (SNSW) DNF 36.00 DNF 36.00

Mobile Website

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012 | Login