Attention: ScoreIT will permanently become read only from July 1, 2022. Thank you for your support for the past 10 years.
On July 1, 2023 the entire website will be shut down. If you want to keep a copy of your historical results, it is strongly advised to print your results as PDF and saving these files. An automatic PDF export of all of your events is unable to be created for you.
Events > ACT Optimist Championship 2017 > Intermediate Fleet
Sail No |
Boat Name |
Boat Type |
From | State | Skipper | Crew |
1038 | Trigger Happy |
NSC | Hanako Tomishima | |||
1076 | Torpedo Ray |
NSC | Matthew Yun | |||
1079 | Horse Power |
RPAYC | Julia Pearce | |||
1211 | The Beast |
RPAYC | Nathan Pearce | |||
1309 | For The Wind |
RSYS | Douglas Cassidy | |||
1332 | Starlight |
HHSC | Stella Hurley | |||
1334 | Hunter |
HHSC | Gemma Ashton | |||
1357 | Lucky 7 |
RSYS | Oliver McLachlan | |||
1408 | Captain Obvious |
CYC | Fionn Walters | |||
1432 | Green Eyed Monster |
Gosford | Kye Rivers | |||
1457 | WeatherOarKnot |
NSC | Grace Morrow | |||
1466 | Commando |
RPAYC | Kye Williams | |||
1476 | TBA |
Gosford | Wil Rivers | |||
1545 | Ewings |
GRSC | Brodie Ewings | |||
1564 | Benny Buoy |
GRSC | Ben Costandi | |||
1571 | Beat It |
WSC | Lachlan Jones | |||
1611 | Shimmer |
HHSC | Caitlin Nash | |||
1619 | Speed Machine |
RPAYC | Markus Sampson | |||
1627 | Swallow |
RSYS | Isobel Payne | |||
1645 | UnderDog |
Scots | Ben Crafoord | |||
1646 | 1646 |
Scots | Charlie | |||
1667 | Pocket Rocket |
SLMASC | Ellen Murray | |||
1676 | LONGREACH |
GRSC | Cameron Scade | |||
1697 | Boatcraft |
HHSC | Reece Hartnett | |||
1715 | Wallygator |
RPAYC | Walter Tuite | |||
1721 | na |
Ascham | Lucy Ferguson | |||
1730 | Wild Ox |
DAC | Spencer Oxnam | |||
1736 | Bob |
GRSC | HANNAH Kernohan | |||
1745 | Avenger |
RPAYC | Orlando Springer | |||
1777 | K Bunny |
Scots | Henry Myers | |||
534 | Top Mark |
CYC | Eve Biseker | |||
535 | Ocean Commotion |
CYC | Poppy Smith | |||
678 | Mr Monster |
NSC | Rose Boyce | |||
708 | Blaze |
NSC | Nathan Goh | |||
709 | Tom's Tub |
Scots | Thomas Whitehead | |||
883 | Iceberg |
RPAYC | Will Troop | |||
898 | Captain Zoom |
RPAYC | Piper Attwood | |||
912 | Raptor |
RPAYC | Albie Brown |
Total boats: 38
Plc | Sail No |
Boat Name (Boat Type) |
Skipper/Crew | From | Race 1 28-Oct |
Race 2 28-Oct |
Race 3 28-Oct |
Race 4 28-Oct |
Race 5 29-Oct |
Race 6 29-Oct |
Race 7 29-Oct |
Race 8 29-Oct |
Drop | Total |
1 | 1332 |
Starlight |
Stella Hurley |
HHSC |
3 | 1 | 12 | 4 | OCS (39.00) |
5 | 2 | 7 | 39 | 34 |
2 | 1676 |
LONGREACH |
Cameron Scade |
GRSC |
5 | 5 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 38 |
3 | 912 |
Raptor |
Albie Brown |
RPAYC |
2 | 2 | 1 | 17 | 1 | 2 | 17 | 14 | 17 | 39 |
4 | 1619 |
Speed Machine |
Markus Sampson |
RPAYC |
1 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 13 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 20 | 42 |
5 | 1697 |
Boatcraft |
Reece Hartnett |
HHSC |
10 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 4 | 11 | 11 | 42 |
6 | 1564 |
Benny Buoy |
Ben Costandi |
GRSC |
4 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 19 | 19 | 19 | 48 |
7 | 883 |
Iceberg |
Will Troop |
RPAYC |
16 | 16 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 3 | 12 | 16 | 53 |
8 | 709 |
Tom's Tub |
Thomas Whitehead |
Scots |
8 | 12 | 13 | 29 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 29 | 54 |
9 | 1645 |
UnderDog |
Ben Crafoord |
Scots |
9 | 9 | 3 | 14 | 17 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 17 | 55 |
10 | 1736 |
Bob |
HANNAH Kernohan |
GRSC |
14 | 18 | 5 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 5 | 17 | 18 | 63 |
11 | 1476 |
TBA |
Wil Rivers |
Gosford |
12 | 14 | 16 | 24 | 2 | 1 | 32 | 5 | 32 | 74 |
12 | 1745 |
Avenger |
Orlando Springer |
RPAYC |
17 | 4 | 9 | 7 | 11 | 17 | 11 | 23 | 23 | 76 |
13 | 1777 |
K Bunny |
Henry Myers |
Scots |
13 | 7 | 25 | 5 | 9 | 11 | 23 | 9 | 25 | 77 |
14 | 1432 |
Green Eyed Monster |
Kye Rivers |
Gosford |
6 | 10 | 11 | 23 | 30 | 12 | 12 | 20 | 30 | 94 |
15 | 1715 |
Wallygator |
Walter Tuite |
RPAYC |
11 | 19 | 17 | 18 | 8 | 28 | 22 | 4 | 28 | 99 |
16 | 1611 |
Shimmer |
Caitlin Nash |
HHSC |
23 | 22 | 24 | 11 | 14 | 15 | 9 | 10 | 24 | 104 |
17 | 1466 |
Commando |
Kye Williams |
RPAYC |
15 | 15 | 7 | 19 | 18 | 19 | 36 | 13 | 36 | 106 |
18 | 1667 |
Pocket Rocket |
Ellen Murray |
SLMASC |
19 | 25 | 19 | 15 | 21 | 13 | 16 | 24 | 25 | 127 |
19 | 1571 |
Beat It |
Lachlan Jones |
WSC |
7 | 35 | 31 | 30 | 19 | 21 | 14 | 6 | 35 | 128 |
20 | 1730 |
Wild Ox |
Spencer Oxnam |
DAC |
33 | 8 | 18 | 21 | 16 | 26 | 20 | 21 | 33 | 130 |
21 | 1309 |
For The Wind |
Douglas Cassidy |
RSYS |
18 | 13 | 15 | 25 | 27 | 31 | 10 | 27 | 31 | 135 |
22 | 1038 |
Trigger Happy |
Hanako Tomishima |
NSC |
24 | 21 | 20 | 16 | 20 | 16 | 18 | 25 | 25 | 135 |
23 | 1211 |
The Beast |
Nathan Pearce |
RPAYC |
21 | 28 | 28 | 36 | 15 | 9 | 27 | 16 | 36 | 144 |
24 | 1408 |
Captain Obvious |
Fionn Walters |
CYC |
27 | 30 | 21 | 8 | 32 | 18 | 25 | 22 | 32 | 151 |
25 | 708 |
Blaze |
Nathan Goh |
NSC |
29 | 17 | 22 | 22 | 23 | 25 | 26 | 26 | 29 | 161 |
26 | 1545 |
Ewings |
Brodie Ewings |
GRSC |
28 | 23 | 14 | 13 | 31 | 33 | 24 | 30 | 33 | 163 |
27 | 1457 |
WeatherOarKnot |
Grace Morrow |
NSC |
30 | 26 | 30 | 20 | 26 | 34 | 21 | 15 | 34 | 168 |
28 | 1357 |
Lucky 7 |
Oliver McLachlan |
RSYS |
26 | 20 | 23 | 28 | 37 | 22 | 33 | 18 | 37 | 170 |
29 | 1334 |
Hunter |
Gemma Ashton |
HHSC |
34 | DNF (39.00) |
32 | 12 | 24 | 24 | 15 | 36 | 39 | 177 |
30 | 1646 |
1646 |
Charlie |
Scots |
22 | 33 | 27 | 33 | 12 | 27 | 29 | 38 | 38 | 183 |
31 | 1627 |
Swallow |
Isobel Payne |
RSYS |
20 | 29 | DNF (39.00) |
DNC (39.00) |
29 | 30 | 13 | 32 | 39 | 192 |
32 | 898 |
Captain Zoom |
Piper Attwood |
RPAYC |
31 | 27 | 29 | 26 | 25 | 23 | 34 | 35 | 35 | 195 |
33 | 1076 |
Torpedo Ray |
Matthew Yun |
NSC |
32 | 32 | 26 | 31 | 22 | 29 | 28 | 34 | 34 | 200 |
34 | 1721 |
na |
Lucy Ferguson |
Ascham |
25 | 24 | 33 | 27 | 28 | 35 | 37 | 33 | 37 | 205 |
35 | 535 |
Ocean Commotion |
Poppy Smith |
CYC |
35 | 31 | 34 | 34 | 34 | 37 | 30 | 29 | 37 | 227 |
36 | 1079 |
Horse Power |
Julia Pearce |
RPAYC |
36 | 37 | 37 | 32 | 36 | 36 | 31 | 31 | 37 | 239 |
37 | 534 |
Top Mark |
Eve Biseker |
CYC |
DNF (39.00) |
34 | 36 | 37 | 33 | 38 | 35 | 28 | 39 | 241 |
38 | 678 |
Mr Monster |
Rose Boyce |
NSC |
37 | 36 | 35 | 35 | 35 | 32 | 38 | 37 | 38 | 247 |
Race No: | 1 |
Race Start Time: | Sat Oct 28, 2017 14:34:24 |
Race Comments: |
Sail No | Boat Name |
Boat Type | Skipper/Crew | From | Finish Time |
Elasped Time |
Scr Plc |
Scr Pts |
1619 | Speed Machine | Markus Sampson | RPAYC () | 15:02:56 | 00:28:32 | 1 | 1.00 | |
912 | Raptor | Albie Brown | RPAYC () | 15:02:58 | 00:28:34 | 2 | 2.00 | |
1332 | Starlight | Stella Hurley | HHSC () | 15:03:01 | 00:28:37 | 3 | 3.00 | |
1564 | Benny Buoy | Ben Costandi | GRSC () | 15:03:04 | 00:28:40 | 4 | 4.00 | |
1676 | LONGREACH | Cameron Scade | GRSC () | 15:03:07 | 00:28:43 | 5 | 5.00 | |
1432 | Green Eyed Monster | Kye Rivers | Gosford () | 15:03:16 | 00:28:52 | 6 | 6.00 | |
1571 | Beat It | Lachlan Jones | WSC () | 15:03:19 | 00:28:55 | 7 | 7.00 | |
709 | Tom's Tub | Thomas Whitehead | Scots () | 15:03:34 | 00:29:10 | 8 | 8.00 | |
1645 | UnderDog | Ben Crafoord | Scots () | 15:03:39 | 00:29:15 | 9 | 9.00 | |
1697 | Boatcraft | Reece Hartnett | HHSC () | 15:03:42 | 00:29:18 | 10 | 10.00 | |
1715 | Wallygator | Walter Tuite | RPAYC () | 15:03:59 | 00:29:35 | 11 | 11.00 | |
1476 | TBA | Wil Rivers | Gosford () | 15:04:05 | 00:29:41 | 12 | 12.00 | |
1777 | K Bunny | Henry Myers | Scots () | 15:04:10 | 00:29:46 | 13 | 13.00 | |
1736 | Bob | HANNAH Kernohan | GRSC () | 15:04:13 | 00:29:49 | 14 | 14.00 | |
1466 | Commando | Kye Williams | RPAYC () | 15:04:16 | 00:29:52 | 15 | 15.00 | |
883 | Iceberg | Will Troop | RPAYC () | 15:04:18 | 00:29:54 | 16 | 16.00 | |
1745 | Avenger | Orlando Springer | RPAYC () | 15:04:22 | 00:29:58 | 17 | 17.00 | |
1309 | For The Wind | Douglas Cassidy | RSYS () | 15:04:29 | 00:30:05 | 18 | 18.00 | |
1667 | Pocket Rocket | Ellen Murray | SLMASC () | 15:04:31 | 00:30:07 | 19 | 19.00 | |
1627 | Swallow | Isobel Payne | RSYS () | 15:04:54 | 00:30:30 | 20 | 20.00 | |
1211 | The Beast | Nathan Pearce | RPAYC () | 15:04:57 | 00:30:33 | 21 | 21.00 | |
1646 | 1646 | Charlie | Scots () | 15:05:00 | 00:30:36 | 22 | 22.00 | |
1611 | Shimmer | Caitlin Nash | HHSC () | 15:05:05 | 00:30:41 | 23 | 23.00 | |
1038 | Trigger Happy | Hanako Tomishima | NSC () | 15:05:08 | 00:30:44 | 24 | 24.00 | |
1721 | na | Lucy Ferguson | Ascham () | 15:05:11 | 00:30:47 | 25 | 25.00 | |
1357 | Lucky 7 | Oliver McLachlan | RSYS () | 15:05:14 | 00:30:50 | 26 | 26.00 | |
1408 | Captain Obvious | Fionn Walters | CYC () | 15:05:17 | 00:30:53 | 27 | 27.00 | |
1545 | Ewings | Brodie Ewings | GRSC () | 15:05:20 | 00:30:56 | 28 | 28.00 | |
708 | Blaze | Nathan Goh | NSC () | 15:05:22 | 00:30:58 | 29 | 29.00 | |
1457 | WeatherOarKnot | Grace Morrow | NSC () | 15:05:29 | 00:31:05 | 30 | 30.00 | |
898 | Captain Zoom | Piper Attwood | RPAYC () | 15:05:32 | 00:31:08 | 31 | 31.00 | |
1076 | Torpedo Ray | Matthew Yun | NSC () | 15:05:35 | 00:31:11 | 32 | 32.00 | |
1730 | Wild Ox | Spencer Oxnam | DAC () | 15:06:11 | 00:31:47 | 33 | 33.00 | |
1334 | Hunter | Gemma Ashton | HHSC () | 15:07:20 | 00:32:56 | 34 | 34.00 | |
535 | Ocean Commotion | Poppy Smith | CYC () | 15:08:16 | 00:33:52 | 35 | 35.00 | |
1079 | Horse Power | Julia Pearce | RPAYC () | 15:08:23 | 00:33:59 | 36 | 36.00 | |
678 | Mr Monster | Rose Boyce | NSC () | 15:09:03 | 00:34:39 | 37 | 37.00 | |
534 | Top Mark | Eve Biseker | CYC () | DNF | 39.00 |
Race No: | 2 |
Race Start Time: | Sat Oct 28, 2017 15:25:47 |
Race Comments: |
Sail No | Boat Name |
Boat Type | Skipper/Crew | From | Finish Time |
Elasped Time |
Scr Plc |
Scr Pts |
1332 | Starlight | Stella Hurley | HHSC () | 15:26:13 | 00:00:26 | 1 | 1.00 | |
912 | Raptor | Albie Brown | RPAYC () | 15:26:17 | 00:00:30 | 2 | 2.00 | |
1697 | Boatcraft | Reece Hartnett | HHSC () | 15:26:28 | 00:00:41 | 3 | 3.00 | |
1745 | Avenger | Orlando Springer | RPAYC () | 15:26:38 | 00:00:51 | 4 | 4.00 | |
1676 | LONGREACH | Cameron Scade | GRSC () | 15:26:43 | 00:00:56 | 5 | 5.00 | |
1619 | Speed Machine | Markus Sampson | RPAYC () | 15:27:09 | 00:01:22 | 6 | 6.00 | |
1777 | K Bunny | Henry Myers | Scots () | 15:27:13 | 00:01:26 | 7 | 7.00 | |
1730 | Wild Ox | Spencer Oxnam | DAC () | 15:28:07 | 00:02:20 | 8 | 8.00 | |
1645 | UnderDog | Ben Crafoord | Scots () | 15:28:12 | 00:02:25 | 9 | 9.00 | |
1432 | Green Eyed Monster | Kye Rivers | Gosford () | 15:28:31 | 00:02:44 | 10 | 10.00 | |
1564 | Benny Buoy | Ben Costandi | GRSC () | 15:28:41 | 00:02:54 | 11 | 11.00 | |
709 | Tom's Tub | Thomas Whitehead | Scots () | 15:28:47 | 00:03:00 | 12 | 12.00 | |
1309 | For The Wind | Douglas Cassidy | RSYS () | 15:29:13 | 00:03:26 | 13 | 13.00 | |
1476 | TBA | Wil Rivers | Gosford () | 15:29:17 | 00:03:30 | 14 | 14.00 | |
1466 | Commando | Kye Williams | RPAYC () | 15:29:25 | 00:03:38 | 15 | 15.00 | |
883 | Iceberg | Will Troop | RPAYC () | 15:29:28 | 00:03:41 | 16 | 16.00 | |
708 | Blaze | Nathan Goh | NSC () | 15:29:32 | 00:03:45 | 17 | 17.00 | |
1736 | Bob | HANNAH Kernohan | GRSC () | 15:29:50 | 00:04:03 | 18 | 18.00 | |
1715 | Wallygator | Walter Tuite | RPAYC () | 15:29:55 | 00:04:08 | 19 | 19.00 | |
1357 | Lucky 7 | Oliver McLachlan | RSYS () | 15:30:17 | 00:04:30 | 20 | 20.00 | |
1038 | Trigger Happy | Hanako Tomishima | NSC () | 15:30:21 | 00:04:34 | 21 | 21.00 | |
1611 | Shimmer | Caitlin Nash | HHSC () | 15:30:53 | 00:05:06 | 22 | 22.00 | |
1545 | Ewings | Brodie Ewings | GRSC () | 15:31:27 | 00:05:40 | 23 | 23.00 | |
1721 | na | Lucy Ferguson | Ascham () | 15:31:38 | 00:05:51 | 24 | 24.00 | |
1667 | Pocket Rocket | Ellen Murray | SLMASC () | 15:52:13 | 00:26:26 | 25 | 25.00 | |
1457 | WeatherOarKnot | Grace Morrow | NSC () | 15:52:16 | 00:26:29 | 26 | 26.00 | |
898 | Captain Zoom | Piper Attwood | RPAYC () | 15:52:30 | 00:26:43 | 27 | 27.00 | |
1211 | The Beast | Nathan Pearce | RPAYC () | 15:52:33 | 00:26:46 | 28 | 28.00 | |
1627 | Swallow | Isobel Payne | RSYS () | 15:52:36 | 00:26:49 | 29 | 29.00 | |
1408 | Captain Obvious | Fionn Walters | CYC () | 15:52:55 | 00:27:08 | 30 | 30.00 | |
535 | Ocean Commotion | Poppy Smith | CYC () | 15:52:57 | 00:27:10 | 31 | 31.00 | |
1076 | Torpedo Ray | Matthew Yun | NSC () | 15:53:05 | 00:27:18 | 32 | 32.00 | |
1646 | 1646 | Charlie | Scots () | 15:53:44 | 00:27:57 | 33 | 33.00 | |
534 | Top Mark | Eve Biseker | CYC () | 15:54:07 | 00:28:20 | 34 | 34.00 | |
1571 | Beat It | Lachlan Jones | WSC () | 15:54:09 | 00:28:22 | 35 | 35.00 | |
678 | Mr Monster | Rose Boyce | NSC () | 15:54:12 | 00:28:25 | 36 | 36.00 | |
1079 | Horse Power | Julia Pearce | RPAYC () | 15:54:17 | 00:28:30 | 37 | 37.00 | |
1334 | Hunter | Gemma Ashton | HHSC () | DNF | 39.00 |
Race No: | 3 |
Race Start Time: | Sat Oct 28, 2017 16:15:35 |
Race Comments: |
Sail No | Boat Name |
Boat Type | Skipper/Crew | From | Finish Time |
Elasped Time |
Scr Plc |
Scr Pts |
912 | Raptor | Albie Brown | RPAYC () | 16:15:56 | 00:00:21 | 1 | 1.00 | |
1564 | Benny Buoy | Ben Costandi | GRSC () | 16:16:02 | 00:00:27 | 2 | 2.00 | |
1645 | UnderDog | Ben Crafoord | Scots () | 16:16:20 | 00:00:45 | 3 | 3.00 | |
883 | Iceberg | Will Troop | RPAYC () | 16:16:25 | 00:00:50 | 4 | 4.00 | |
1736 | Bob | HANNAH Kernohan | GRSC () | 16:16:33 | 00:00:58 | 5 | 5.00 | |
1697 | Boatcraft | Reece Hartnett | HHSC () | 16:16:38 | 00:01:03 | 6 | 6.00 | |
1466 | Commando | Kye Williams | RPAYC () | 16:16:40 | 00:01:05 | 7 | 7.00 | |
1619 | Speed Machine | Markus Sampson | RPAYC () | 16:17:09 | 00:01:34 | 8 | 8.00 | |
1745 | Avenger | Orlando Springer | RPAYC () | 16:17:29 | 00:01:54 | 9 | 9.00 | |
1676 | LONGREACH | Cameron Scade | GRSC () | 16:17:32 | 00:01:57 | 10 | 10.00 | |
1432 | Green Eyed Monster | Kye Rivers | Gosford () | 16:17:44 | 00:02:09 | 11 | 11.00 | |
1332 | Starlight | Stella Hurley | HHSC () | 16:18:00 | 00:02:25 | 12 | 12.00 | |
709 | Tom's Tub | Thomas Whitehead | Scots () | 16:18:04 | 00:02:29 | 13 | 13.00 | |
1545 | Ewings | Brodie Ewings | GRSC () | 16:18:53 | 00:03:18 | 14 | 14.00 | |
1309 | For The Wind | Douglas Cassidy | RSYS () | 16:19:11 | 00:03:36 | 15 | 15.00 | |
1476 | TBA | Wil Rivers | Gosford () | 16:19:14 | 00:03:39 | 16 | 16.00 | |
1715 | Wallygator | Walter Tuite | RPAYC () | 16:19:18 | 00:03:43 | 17 | 17.00 | |
1730 | Wild Ox | Spencer Oxnam | DAC () | 16:19:54 | 00:04:19 | 18 | 18.00 | |
1667 | Pocket Rocket | Ellen Murray | SLMASC () | 16:20:13 | 00:04:38 | 19 | 19.00 | |
1038 | Trigger Happy | Hanako Tomishima | NSC () | 16:20:16 | 00:04:41 | 20 | 20.00 | |
1408 | Captain Obvious | Fionn Walters | CYC () | 16:20:22 | 00:04:47 | 21 | 21.00 | |
708 | Blaze | Nathan Goh | NSC () | 16:20:35 | 00:05:00 | 22 | 22.00 | |
1357 | Lucky 7 | Oliver McLachlan | RSYS () | 16:20:45 | 00:05:10 | 23 | 23.00 | |
1611 | Shimmer | Caitlin Nash | HHSC () | 16:21:25 | 00:05:50 | 24 | 24.00 | |
1777 | K Bunny | Henry Myers | Scots () | 16:21:35 | 00:06:00 | 25 | 25.00 | |
1076 | Torpedo Ray | Matthew Yun | NSC () | 16:41:03 | 00:25:28 | 26 | 26.00 | |
1646 | 1646 | Charlie | Scots () | 16:41:07 | 00:25:32 | 27 | 27.00 | |
1211 | The Beast | Nathan Pearce | RPAYC () | 16:41:10 | 00:25:35 | 28 | 28.00 | |
898 | Captain Zoom | Piper Attwood | RPAYC () | 16:41:12 | 00:25:37 | 29 | 29.00 | |
1457 | WeatherOarKnot | Grace Morrow | NSC () | 16:41:14 | 00:25:39 | 30 | 30.00 | |
1571 | Beat It | Lachlan Jones | WSC () | 16:41:31 | 00:25:56 | 31 | 31.00 | |
1334 | Hunter | Gemma Ashton | HHSC () | 16:41:39 | 00:26:04 | 32 | 32.00 | |
1721 | na | Lucy Ferguson | Ascham () | 16:41:44 | 00:26:09 | 33 | 33.00 | |
535 | Ocean Commotion | Poppy Smith | CYC () | 16:41:56 | 00:26:21 | 34 | 34.00 | |
678 | Mr Monster | Rose Boyce | NSC () | 16:42:03 | 00:26:28 | 35 | 35.00 | |
534 | Top Mark | Eve Biseker | CYC () | 16:42:47 | 00:27:12 | 36 | 36.00 | |
1079 | Horse Power | Julia Pearce | RPAYC () | 16:43:26 | 00:27:51 | 37 | 37.00 | |
1627 | Swallow | Isobel Payne | RSYS () | DNF | 39.00 |
Race No: | 4 |
Race Start Time: | Sat Oct 28, 2017 16:56:23 |
Race Comments: |
Sail No | Boat Name |
Boat Type | Skipper/Crew | From | Finish Time |
Elasped Time |
Scr Plc |
Scr Pts |
883 | Iceberg | Will Troop | RPAYC () | 16:56:49 | 00:00:26 | 1 | 1.00 | |
1697 | Boatcraft | Reece Hartnett | HHSC () | 16:56:53 | 00:00:30 | 2 | 2.00 | |
1564 | Benny Buoy | Ben Costandi | GRSC () | 16:57:00 | 00:00:37 | 3 | 3.00 | |
1332 | Starlight | Stella Hurley | HHSC () | 16:57:23 | 00:01:00 | 4 | 4.00 | |
1777 | K Bunny | Henry Myers | Scots () | 16:57:26 | 00:01:03 | 5 | 5.00 | |
1619 | Speed Machine | Markus Sampson | RPAYC () | 16:57:28 | 00:01:05 | 6 | 6.00 | |
1745 | Avenger | Orlando Springer | RPAYC () | 16:57:32 | 00:01:09 | 7 | 7.00 | |
1408 | Captain Obvious | Fionn Walters | CYC () | 16:57:37 | 00:01:14 | 8 | 8.00 | |
1736 | Bob | HANNAH Kernohan | GRSC () | 16:57:56 | 00:01:33 | 9 | 9.00 | |
1676 | LONGREACH | Cameron Scade | GRSC () | 16:58:55 | 00:02:32 | 10 | 10.00 | |
1611 | Shimmer | Caitlin Nash | HHSC () | 16:58:59 | 00:02:36 | 11 | 11.00 | |
1334 | Hunter | Gemma Ashton | HHSC () | 16:59:08 | 00:02:45 | 12 | 12.00 | |
1545 | Ewings | Brodie Ewings | GRSC () | 17:06:54 | 00:10:31 | 13 | 13.00 | |
1645 | UnderDog | Ben Crafoord | Scots () | 17:06:58 | 00:10:35 | 14 | 14.00 | |
1667 | Pocket Rocket | Ellen Murray | SLMASC () | 17:07:00 | 00:10:37 | 15 | 15.00 | |
1038 | Trigger Happy | Hanako Tomishima | NSC () | 17:07:04 | 00:10:41 | 16 | 16.00 | |
912 | Raptor | Albie Brown | RPAYC () | 17:07:06 | 00:10:43 | 17 | 17.00 | |
1715 | Wallygator | Walter Tuite | RPAYC () | 17:07:08 | 00:10:45 | 18 | 18.00 | |
1466 | Commando | Kye Williams | RPAYC () | 17:07:11 | 00:10:48 | 19 | 19.00 | |
1457 | WeatherOarKnot | Grace Morrow | NSC () | 17:07:20 | 00:10:57 | 20 | 20.00 | |
1730 | Wild Ox | Spencer Oxnam | DAC () | 17:07:23 | 00:11:00 | 21 | 21.00 | |
708 | Blaze | Nathan Goh | NSC () | 17:07:26 | 00:11:03 | 22 | 22.00 | |
1432 | Green Eyed Monster | Kye Rivers | Gosford () | 17:07:29 | 00:11:06 | 23 | 23.00 | |
1476 | TBA | Wil Rivers | Gosford () | 17:07:31 | 00:11:08 | 24 | 24.00 | |
1309 | For The Wind | Douglas Cassidy | RSYS () | 17:07:36 | 00:11:13 | 25 | 25.00 | |
898 | Captain Zoom | Piper Attwood | RPAYC () | 17:07:39 | 00:11:16 | 26 | 26.00 | |
1721 | na | Lucy Ferguson | Ascham () | 17:07:42 | 00:11:19 | 27 | 27.00 | |
1357 | Lucky 7 | Oliver McLachlan | RSYS () | 17:07:55 | 00:11:32 | 28 | 28.00 | |
709 | Tom's Tub | Thomas Whitehead | Scots () | 17:08:09 | 00:11:46 | 29 | 29.00 | |
1571 | Beat It | Lachlan Jones | WSC () | 17:08:34 | 00:12:11 | 30 | 30.00 | |
1076 | Torpedo Ray | Matthew Yun | NSC () | 17:09:19 | 00:12:56 | 31 | 31.00 | |
1079 | Horse Power | Julia Pearce | RPAYC () | 17:09:38 | 00:13:15 | 32 | 32.00 | |
1646 | 1646 | Charlie | Scots () | 17:09:56 | 00:13:33 | 33 | 33.00 | |
535 | Ocean Commotion | Poppy Smith | CYC () | 17:10:05 | 00:13:42 | 34 | 34.00 | |
678 | Mr Monster | Rose Boyce | NSC () | 17:10:09 | 00:13:46 | 35 | 35.00 | |
1211 | The Beast | Nathan Pearce | RPAYC () | 17:10:30 | 00:14:07 | 36 | 36.00 | |
534 | Top Mark | Eve Biseker | CYC () | 17:10:47 | 00:14:24 | 37 | 37.00 | |
1627 | Swallow | Isobel Payne | RSYS () | DNC | 39.00 |
Race No: | 5 |
Race Start Time: | Sun Oct 29, 2017 12:40:11 |
Race Comments: |
Sail No | Boat Name |
Boat Type | Skipper/Crew | From | Finish Time |
Elasped Time |
Scr Plc |
Scr Pts |
912 | Raptor | Albie Brown | RPAYC () | 12:40:41 | 00:00:30 | 1 | 1.00 | |
1476 | TBA | Wil Rivers | Gosford () | 12:41:40 | 00:01:29 | 2 | 2.00 | |
883 | Iceberg | Will Troop | RPAYC () | 12:41:43 | 00:01:32 | 3 | 3.00 | |
709 | Tom's Tub | Thomas Whitehead | Scots () | 12:41:52 | 00:01:41 | 4 | 4.00 | |
1736 | Bob | HANNAH Kernohan | GRSC () | 13:06:08 | 00:25:57 | 5 | 5.00 | |
1564 | Benny Buoy | Ben Costandi | GRSC () | 13:06:11 | 00:26:00 | 6 | 6.00 | |
1697 | Boatcraft | Reece Hartnett | HHSC () | 13:06:16 | 00:26:05 | 7 | 7.00 | |
1715 | Wallygator | Walter Tuite | RPAYC () | 13:06:21 | 00:26:10 | 8 | 8.00 | |
1777 | K Bunny | Henry Myers | Scots () | 13:06:23 | 00:26:12 | 9 | 9.00 | |
1676 | LONGREACH | Cameron Scade | GRSC () | 13:06:27 | 00:26:16 | 10 | 10.00 | |
1745 | Avenger | Orlando Springer | RPAYC () | 13:06:32 | 00:26:21 | 11 | 11.00 | |
1646 | 1646 | Charlie | Scots () | 13:06:35 | 00:26:24 | 12 | 12.00 | |
1619 | Speed Machine | Markus Sampson | RPAYC () | 13:06:59 | 00:26:48 | 13 | 13.00 | |
1611 | Shimmer | Caitlin Nash | HHSC () | 13:07:36 | 00:27:25 | 14 | 14.00 | |
1211 | The Beast | Nathan Pearce | RPAYC () | 13:07:39 | 00:27:28 | 15 | 15.00 | |
1730 | Wild Ox | Spencer Oxnam | DAC () | 13:07:42 | 00:27:31 | 16 | 16.00 | |
1645 | UnderDog | Ben Crafoord | Scots () | 13:08:08 | 00:27:57 | 17 | 17.00 | |
1466 | Commando | Kye Williams | RPAYC () | 13:08:12 | 00:28:01 | 18 | 18.00 | |
1571 | Beat It | Lachlan Jones | WSC () | 13:08:15 | 00:28:04 | 19 | 19.00 | |
1038 | Trigger Happy | Hanako Tomishima | NSC () | 13:08:35 | 00:28:24 | 20 | 20.00 | |
1667 | Pocket Rocket | Ellen Murray | SLMASC () | 13:08:38 | 00:28:27 | 21 | 21.00 | |
1076 | Torpedo Ray | Matthew Yun | NSC () | 13:08:41 | 00:28:30 | 22 | 22.00 | |
708 | Blaze | Nathan Goh | NSC () | 13:08:44 | 00:28:33 | 23 | 23.00 | |
1334 | Hunter | Gemma Ashton | HHSC () | 13:08:56 | 00:28:45 | 24 | 24.00 | |
898 | Captain Zoom | Piper Attwood | RPAYC () | 13:09:11 | 00:29:00 | 25 | 25.00 | |
1457 | WeatherOarKnot | Grace Morrow | NSC () | 13:09:31 | 00:29:20 | 26 | 26.00 | |
1309 | For The Wind | Douglas Cassidy | RSYS () | 13:09:57 | 00:29:46 | 27 | 27.00 | |
1721 | na | Lucy Ferguson | Ascham () | 13:10:03 | 00:29:52 | 28 | 28.00 | |
1627 | Swallow | Isobel Payne | RSYS () | 13:10:22 | 00:30:11 | 29 | 29.00 | |
1432 | Green Eyed Monster | Kye Rivers | Gosford () | 13:10:35 | 00:30:24 | 30 | 30.00 | |
1545 | Ewings | Brodie Ewings | GRSC () | 13:10:41 | 00:30:30 | 31 | 31.00 | |
1408 | Captain Obvious | Fionn Walters | CYC () | 13:10:44 | 00:30:33 | 32 | 32.00 | |
534 | Top Mark | Eve Biseker | CYC () | 13:10:51 | 00:30:40 | 33 | 33.00 | |
535 | Ocean Commotion | Poppy Smith | CYC () | 13:10:53 | 00:30:42 | 34 | 34.00 | |
678 | Mr Monster | Rose Boyce | NSC () | 13:11:02 | 00:30:51 | 35 | 35.00 | |
1079 | Horse Power | Julia Pearce | RPAYC () | 13:11:13 | 00:31:02 | 36 | 36.00 | |
1357 | Lucky 7 | Oliver McLachlan | RSYS () | 13:11:16 | 00:31:05 | 37 | 37.00 | |
1332 | Starlight | Stella Hurley | HHSC () | OCS | 39.00 |
Race No: | 6 |
Race Start Time: | Sun Oct 29, 2017 13:53:15 |
Race Comments: |
Sail No | Boat Name |
Boat Type | Skipper/Crew | From | Finish Time |
Elasped Time |
Scr Plc |
Scr Pts |
1476 | TBA | Wil Rivers | Gosford () | 13:53:28 | 00:00:13 | 1 | 1.00 | |
912 | Raptor | Albie Brown | RPAYC () | 13:53:30 | 00:00:15 | 2 | 2.00 | |
1564 | Benny Buoy | Ben Costandi | GRSC () | 13:53:32 | 00:00:17 | 3 | 3.00 | |
1645 | UnderDog | Ben Crafoord | Scots () | 13:53:45 | 00:00:30 | 4 | 4.00 | |
1332 | Starlight | Stella Hurley | HHSC () | 13:53:49 | 00:00:34 | 5 | 5.00 | |
1676 | LONGREACH | Cameron Scade | GRSC () | 13:53:55 | 00:00:40 | 6 | 6.00 | |
709 | Tom's Tub | Thomas Whitehead | Scots () | 13:53:58 | 00:00:43 | 7 | 7.00 | |
1736 | Bob | HANNAH Kernohan | GRSC () | 13:54:01 | 00:00:46 | 8 | 8.00 | |
1211 | The Beast | Nathan Pearce | RPAYC () | 13:54:05 | 00:00:50 | 9 | 9.00 | |
1697 | Boatcraft | Reece Hartnett | HHSC () | 13:54:10 | 00:00:55 | 10 | 10.00 | |
1777 | K Bunny | Henry Myers | Scots () | 13:54:13 | 00:00:58 | 11 | 11.00 | |
1432 | Green Eyed Monster | Kye Rivers | Gosford () | 13:54:15 | 00:01:00 | 12 | 12.00 | |
1667 | Pocket Rocket | Ellen Murray | SLMASC () | 13:54:18 | 00:01:03 | 13 | 13.00 | |
883 | Iceberg | Will Troop | RPAYC () | 13:54:20 | 00:01:05 | 14 | 14.00 | |
1611 | Shimmer | Caitlin Nash | HHSC () | 13:54:28 | 00:01:13 | 15 | 15.00 | |
1038 | Trigger Happy | Hanako Tomishima | NSC () | 13:54:34 | 00:01:19 | 16 | 16.00 | |
1745 | Avenger | Orlando Springer | RPAYC () | 13:54:36 | 00:01:21 | 17 | 17.00 | |
1408 | Captain Obvious | Fionn Walters | CYC () | 13:54:39 | 00:01:24 | 18 | 18.00 | |
1466 | Commando | Kye Williams | RPAYC () | 13:54:43 | 00:01:28 | 19 | 19.00 | |
1619 | Speed Machine | Markus Sampson | RPAYC () | 13:54:49 | 00:01:34 | 20 | 20.00 | |
1571 | Beat It | Lachlan Jones | WSC () | 13:54:52 | 00:01:37 | 21 | 21.00 | |
1357 | Lucky 7 | Oliver McLachlan | RSYS () | 13:54:55 | 00:01:40 | 22 | 22.00 | |
898 | Captain Zoom | Piper Attwood | RPAYC () | 13:55:01 | 00:01:46 | 23 | 23.00 | |
1334 | Hunter | Gemma Ashton | HHSC () | 13:55:03 | 00:01:48 | 24 | 24.00 | |
708 | Blaze | Nathan Goh | NSC () | 13:55:06 | 00:01:51 | 25 | 25.00 | |
1730 | Wild Ox | Spencer Oxnam | DAC () | 13:55:19 | 00:02:04 | 26 | 26.00 | |
1646 | 1646 | Charlie | Scots () | 13:55:25 | 00:02:10 | 27 | 27.00 | |
1715 | Wallygator | Walter Tuite | RPAYC () | 13:55:27 | 00:02:12 | 28 | 28.00 | |
1076 | Torpedo Ray | Matthew Yun | NSC () | 13:55:52 | 00:02:37 | 29 | 29.00 | |
1627 | Swallow | Isobel Payne | RSYS () | 13:55:57 | 00:02:42 | 30 | 30.00 | |
1309 | For The Wind | Douglas Cassidy | RSYS () | 13:56:01 | 00:02:46 | 31 | 31.00 | |
678 | Mr Monster | Rose Boyce | NSC () | 13:56:04 | 00:02:49 | 32 | 32.00 | |
1545 | Ewings | Brodie Ewings | GRSC () | 13:56:08 | 00:02:53 | 33 | 33.00 | |
1457 | WeatherOarKnot | Grace Morrow | NSC () | 13:56:12 | 00:02:57 | 34 | 34.00 | |
1721 | na | Lucy Ferguson | Ascham () | 13:56:15 | 00:03:00 | 35 | 35.00 | |
1079 | Horse Power | Julia Pearce | RPAYC () | 13:57:01 | 00:03:46 | 36 | 36.00 | |
535 | Ocean Commotion | Poppy Smith | CYC () | 13:57:04 | 00:03:49 | 37 | 37.00 | |
534 | Top Mark | Eve Biseker | CYC () | 13:57:29 | 00:04:14 | 38 | 38.00 |
Race No: | 7 |
Race Start Time: | Sun Oct 29, 2017 14:02:55 |
Race Comments: |
Sail No | Boat Name |
Boat Type | Skipper/Crew | From | Finish Time |
Elasped Time |
Scr Plc |
Scr Pts |
1676 | LONGREACH | Cameron Scade | GRSC () | 14:39:53 | 00:36:58 | 1 | 1.00 | |
1332 | Starlight | Stella Hurley | HHSC () | 14:39:56 | 00:37:01 | 2 | 2.00 | |
883 | Iceberg | Will Troop | RPAYC () | 14:39:58 | 00:37:03 | 3 | 3.00 | |
1697 | Boatcraft | Reece Hartnett | HHSC () | 14:40:00 | 00:37:05 | 4 | 4.00 | |
1736 | Bob | HANNAH Kernohan | GRSC () | 14:40:03 | 00:37:08 | 5 | 5.00 | |
1619 | Speed Machine | Markus Sampson | RPAYC () | 14:40:06 | 00:37:11 | 6 | 6.00 | |
709 | Tom's Tub | Thomas Whitehead | Scots () | 14:40:08 | 00:37:13 | 7 | 7.00 | |
1645 | UnderDog | Ben Crafoord | Scots () | 14:40:11 | 00:37:16 | 8 | 8.00 | |
1611 | Shimmer | Caitlin Nash | HHSC () | 14:40:13 | 00:37:18 | 9 | 9.00 | |
1309 | For The Wind | Douglas Cassidy | RSYS () | 14:40:16 | 00:37:21 | 10 | 10.00 | |
1745 | Avenger | Orlando Springer | RPAYC () | 14:40:20 | 00:37:25 | 11 | 11.00 | |
1432 | Green Eyed Monster | Kye Rivers | Gosford () | 14:40:22 | 00:37:27 | 12 | 12.00 | |
1627 | Swallow | Isobel Payne | RSYS () | 14:40:25 | 00:37:30 | 13 | 13.00 | |
1571 | Beat It | Lachlan Jones | WSC () | 14:40:28 | 00:37:33 | 14 | 14.00 | |
1334 | Hunter | Gemma Ashton | HHSC () | 14:40:31 | 00:37:36 | 15 | 15.00 | |
1667 | Pocket Rocket | Ellen Murray | SLMASC () | 14:40:34 | 00:37:39 | 16 | 16.00 | |
912 | Raptor | Albie Brown | RPAYC () | 14:40:36 | 00:37:41 | 17 | 17.00 | |
1038 | Trigger Happy | Hanako Tomishima | NSC () | 14:40:40 | 00:37:45 | 18 | 18.00 | |
1564 | Benny Buoy | Ben Costandi | GRSC () | 14:40:42 | 00:37:47 | 19 | 19.00 | |
1730 | Wild Ox | Spencer Oxnam | DAC () | 14:40:45 | 00:37:50 | 20 | 20.00 | |
1457 | WeatherOarKnot | Grace Morrow | NSC () | 14:40:48 | 00:37:53 | 21 | 21.00 | |
1715 | Wallygator | Walter Tuite | RPAYC () | 14:40:51 | 00:37:56 | 22 | 22.00 | |
1777 | K Bunny | Henry Myers | Scots () | 14:40:54 | 00:37:59 | 23 | 23.00 | |
1545 | Ewings | Brodie Ewings | GRSC () | 14:40:57 | 00:38:02 | 24 | 24.00 | |
1408 | Captain Obvious | Fionn Walters | CYC () | 14:41:00 | 00:38:05 | 25 | 25.00 | |
708 | Blaze | Nathan Goh | NSC () | 14:41:03 | 00:38:08 | 26 | 26.00 | |
1211 | The Beast | Nathan Pearce | RPAYC () | 14:41:25 | 00:38:30 | 27 | 27.00 | |
1076 | Torpedo Ray | Matthew Yun | NSC () | 14:41:28 | 00:38:33 | 28 | 28.00 | |
1646 | 1646 | Charlie | Scots () | 14:41:35 | 00:38:40 | 29 | 29.00 | |
535 | Ocean Commotion | Poppy Smith | CYC () | 14:41:37 | 00:38:42 | 30 | 30.00 | |
1079 | Horse Power | Julia Pearce | RPAYC () | 14:41:40 | 00:38:45 | 31 | 31.00 | |
1476 | TBA | Wil Rivers | Gosford () | 14:41:44 | 00:38:49 | 32 | 32.00 | |
1357 | Lucky 7 | Oliver McLachlan | RSYS () | 14:42:00 | 00:39:05 | 33 | 33.00 | |
898 | Captain Zoom | Piper Attwood | RPAYC () | 14:42:11 | 00:39:16 | 34 | 34.00 | |
534 | Top Mark | Eve Biseker | CYC () | 14:42:18 | 00:39:23 | 35 | 35.00 | |
1466 | Commando | Kye Williams | RPAYC () | 14:42:55 | 00:40:00 | 36 | 36.00 | |
1721 | na | Lucy Ferguson | Ascham () | 14:43:51 | 00:40:56 | 37 | 37.00 | |
678 | Mr Monster | Rose Boyce | NSC () | 14:44:09 | 00:41:14 | 38 | 38.00 |
Race No: | 8 |
Race Start Time: | Sun Oct 29, 2017 15:05:59 |
Race Comments: |
Sail No | Boat Name |
Boat Type | Skipper/Crew | From | Finish Time |
Elasped Time |
Scr Plc |
Scr Pts |
1676 | LONGREACH | Cameron Scade | GRSC () | 15:07:45 | 00:01:46 | 1 | 1.00 | |
1619 | Speed Machine | Markus Sampson | RPAYC () | 15:07:48 | 00:01:49 | 2 | 2.00 | |
709 | Tom's Tub | Thomas Whitehead | Scots () | 15:07:49 | 00:01:50 | 3 | 3.00 | |
1715 | Wallygator | Walter Tuite | RPAYC () | 15:07:52 | 00:01:53 | 4 | 4.00 | |
1476 | TBA | Wil Rivers | Gosford () | 15:07:54 | 00:01:55 | 5 | 5.00 | |
1571 | Beat It | Lachlan Jones | WSC () | 15:07:57 | 00:01:58 | 6 | 6.00 | |
1332 | Starlight | Stella Hurley | HHSC () | 15:07:59 | 00:02:00 | 7 | 7.00 | |
1645 | UnderDog | Ben Crafoord | Scots () | 15:08:02 | 00:02:03 | 8 | 8.00 | |
1777 | K Bunny | Henry Myers | Scots () | 15:08:06 | 00:02:07 | 9 | 9.00 | |
1611 | Shimmer | Caitlin Nash | HHSC () | 15:08:09 | 00:02:10 | 10 | 10.00 | |
1697 | Boatcraft | Reece Hartnett | HHSC () | 15:08:12 | 00:02:13 | 11 | 11.00 | |
883 | Iceberg | Will Troop | RPAYC () | 15:08:14 | 00:02:15 | 12 | 12.00 | |
1466 | Commando | Kye Williams | RPAYC () | 15:08:17 | 00:02:18 | 13 | 13.00 | |
912 | Raptor | Albie Brown | RPAYC () | 15:08:19 | 00:02:20 | 14 | 14.00 | |
1457 | WeatherOarKnot | Grace Morrow | NSC () | 15:08:22 | 00:02:23 | 15 | 15.00 | |
1211 | The Beast | Nathan Pearce | RPAYC () | 15:08:25 | 00:02:26 | 16 | 16.00 | |
1736 | Bob | HANNAH Kernohan | GRSC () | 15:08:28 | 00:02:29 | 17 | 17.00 | |
1357 | Lucky 7 | Oliver McLachlan | RSYS () | 15:08:30 | 00:02:31 | 18 | 18.00 | |
1564 | Benny Buoy | Ben Costandi | GRSC () | 15:08:34 | 00:02:35 | 19 | 19.00 | |
1432 | Green Eyed Monster | Kye Rivers | Gosford () | 15:08:36 | 00:02:37 | 20 | 20.00 | |
1730 | Wild Ox | Spencer Oxnam | DAC () | 15:08:43 | 00:02:44 | 21 | 21.00 | |
1408 | Captain Obvious | Fionn Walters | CYC () | 15:08:45 | 00:02:46 | 22 | 22.00 | |
1745 | Avenger | Orlando Springer | RPAYC () | 15:08:48 | 00:02:49 | 23 | 23.00 | |
1667 | Pocket Rocket | Ellen Murray | SLMASC () | 15:08:51 | 00:02:52 | 24 | 24.00 | |
1038 | Trigger Happy | Hanako Tomishima | NSC () | 15:08:54 | 00:02:55 | 25 | 25.00 | |
708 | Blaze | Nathan Goh | NSC () | 15:08:57 | 00:02:58 | 26 | 26.00 | |
1309 | For The Wind | Douglas Cassidy | RSYS () | 15:08:59 | 00:03:00 | 27 | 27.00 | |
534 | Top Mark | Eve Biseker | CYC () | 15:09:03 | 00:03:04 | 28 | 28.00 | |
535 | Ocean Commotion | Poppy Smith | CYC () | 15:09:12 | 00:03:13 | 29 | 29.00 | |
1545 | Ewings | Brodie Ewings | GRSC () | 15:09:18 | 00:03:19 | 30 | 30.00 | |
1079 | Horse Power | Julia Pearce | RPAYC () | 15:09:25 | 00:03:26 | 31 | 31.00 | |
1627 | Swallow | Isobel Payne | RSYS () | 15:09:31 | 00:03:32 | 32 | 32.00 | |
1721 | na | Lucy Ferguson | Ascham () | 15:09:38 | 00:03:39 | 33 | 33.00 | |
1076 | Torpedo Ray | Matthew Yun | NSC () | 15:09:41 | 00:03:42 | 34 | 34.00 | |
898 | Captain Zoom | Piper Attwood | RPAYC () | 15:09:51 | 00:03:52 | 35 | 35.00 | |
1334 | Hunter | Gemma Ashton | HHSC () | 15:09:54 | 00:03:55 | 36 | 36.00 | |
678 | Mr Monster | Rose Boyce | NSC () | 15:10:56 | 00:04:57 | 37 | 37.00 | |
1646 | 1646 | Charlie | Scots () | 15:11:16 | 00:05:17 | 38 | 38.00 |