ScoreIT

Events > 2018 Australian F18 Catamaran National Championships > F18

Bow
No
Sail
No
Boat
Name
Boat
Type
From State Skipper Crew
34 1082 Double Penetration
NACRA WA Anthony Talbot Tristan Merrick
21 131362 Enzed Fremantle
NACRA JBSC WA Bevan Chrimes Ben Hillman
10 1470 Overdrive
NACRA QLD Luke Duncan Luke McMullen
05 1484 Shits + Giggles
NACRA NSW Alan Herbert Sophie Renouf
07 1676 Musto
NACRA NSW Lucy Nissen Dean nissen
29 1734 Rapscallion
Hobie SBYC WA Dion Alston Ant Saw
30 1911 Goose Marine
NACRA WA Gary Gornall Grant Maver
31 5081 Living on the Edge
Windrush WA Lachlan Gibson Joshua Fugill
32 AUS 007 Flamer 2
NACRA JBSC WA Thomas Pine David Weir
09 AUS 026 Long Board
NACRA QLD Michael Guinea Brendan Torpelund
28 AUS 05 eXploder Black
eXploder JBSC WA Gavin Colby Jayden Dalton
33 AUS 09 Moonbar
NACRA WA Shane Phillips Jason Phillips
06 AUS 101 Kamikazi
C2 NSW Kerry Stevens Greg Wiers
35 AUS 252 Bulletproof.18
C2 WA Murray Buchan Andrew Buchan
18 AUS 302 Big Dog
C2 VIC Jack Comrie Marcel Morris
20 AUS 308 Royston Capital
Cirrus VIC Chris Boag Tom Salt
13 AUS 340 No pants dance
C2 TAS Bradley Turner Andrew Turner
04 AUS 4 Brewin Sails
eXploder NSW Steven Brewin Amy Brewin
16 AUS 418 Kong
C2 VIC Kane Butcher David Veysie
14 AUS 422 YWOT
C2 VIC James McDonald Adam Coe
17 AUS 424 Seahorse
C2 VIC Jeremy Brookes Angus Brookes
15 AUS 438 Bartercard
C2 VIC Michael Burdack Craig Greenaway
27 AUS 502 Redge
Windrush WA Kai Taylor Paul Raymond
26 AUS 506 Giddyup
Windrush JBSC WA Gavin Parker Mark Parker
11 AUS 507 Nemo
Windrush SA Benjamin Clark Simon Hallsworth
24 AUS 509 Wildcard Racing
Windrush JBSC WA James Clark Max Puttman
19 AUS 510 Picasso / Eric
Windrush VIC Mark Stichbury-Cooper Michael Broise
25 AUS 517 Bulletproof Civil
Windrush JBSC WA Glenn Randall Keiran Webb
36 AUS 519 Windrush Youth
Windrush WA Caitlin Elks Daniel Brown
23 AUS 520 Windrush
Windrush JBSC WA Brett Burvill Ryan Duffield
12 AUS 555 Darph Bobo
C2 TAS Darren Flanagan Quentin Cook
22 AUS 618 Black Cat
PSA WA Georgia Payne Mikael Lundh
03 AUS 777 Norselec
C2 NSW Murray Makin Danielle Makin
08 NED 007 SHAKAS
NACRA NSW Ned Nissen David Cullup

Total boats: 34

Mobile Website


Plc Bow
No
Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
24-Jan
Race 2
24-Jan
Race 3
24-Jan
Race 4
25-Jan
Race 5
25-Jan
Race 6
25-Jan
Race 7
26-Jan
Race 8
26-Jan
Race 9
26-Jan
Race 10
27-Jan
Race 11
27-Jan
Race 12
27-Jan
Drop Total
1 24 AUS 509
Wildcard Racing
Windrush
James Clark
Max Puttman
JBSC
WA
1 RET
(35.00)
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 DNS
(35.00)
70 10
2 28 AUS 05
eXploder Black
eXploder
Gavin Colby
Jayden Dalton
JBSC
WA
2 1 2 7 12 2 3 2 3 4 2 1 19 22
3 31 5081
Living on the Edge
Windrush
Lachlan Gibson
Joshua Fugill

WA
7 5 3 3 2 5 4 8 9 2 13 2 22 41
4 09 AUS 026
Long Board
NACRA
Michael Guinea
Brendan Torpelund

QLD
6 2 5 8 3 4 13 11 7 5 3 5 24 48
5 04 AUS 4
Brewin Sails
eXploder
Steven Brewin
Amy Brewin

NSW
10 9 4 4 5 6 8 7 5 8 5 4 19 56
6 26 AUS 506
Giddyup
Windrush
Gavin Parker
Mark Parker
JBSC
WA
3 3 DNF
(35.00)
5 13 9 6 6 4 9 4 RET
(35.00)
70 62
7 06 AUS 101
Kamikazi
C2
Kerry Stevens
Greg Wiers

NSW
16 6 9 14 9 8 5 3 8 RET
(35.00)
7 3 51 72
8 14 AUS 422
YWOT
C2
James McDonald
Adam Coe

VIC
5 4 12 10 8 11 9 10 10 10 9 7 23 82
9 20 AUS 308
Royston Capital
Cirrus
Chris Boag
Tom Salt

VIC
15 7 RET
(35.00)
11 6 7 11 12 DNF
(35.00)
7 8 6 70 90
10 23 AUS 520
Windrush
Windrush
Brett Burvill
Ryan Duffield
JBSC
WA
DSQ
(35.00)
DSQ
(35.00)
DSQ
(35.00)
2 4 3 2 5 2 3 6 RET
(35.00)
70 97
11 25 AUS 517
Bulletproof Civil
Windrush
Glenn Randall
Keiran Webb
JBSC
WA
4 16 DNF
(35.00)
9 7 10 7 4 6 6 RET
(35.00)
DNS
(35.00)
70 104
12 07 1676
Musto
NACRA
Lucy Nissen
Dean nissen

NSW
11 8 7 6 10 13 10 14 17 12 RET
(35.00)
DNS
(35.00)
70 108
13 11 AUS 507
Nemo
Windrush
Benjamin Clark
Simon Hallsworth

SA
8 11 6 17 16 19 15 20 14 13 14 13 39 127
14 19 AUS 510
Picasso / Eric
Windrush
Mark Stichbury-Cooper
Michael Broise

VIC
12 15 8 16 11 14 14 13 11 21 RET
(35.00)
DNS
(35.00)
70 135
15 36 AUS 519
Windrush Youth
Windrush
Caitlin Elks
Daniel Brown

WA
9 18 RET
(35.00)
15 28 DNF
(35.00)
12 9 27 11 10 8 70 147
16 10 1470
Overdrive
NACRA
Luke Duncan
Luke McMullen

QLD
17 10 10 13 17 16 18 17 13 19 RET
(35.00)
DNS
(35.00)
70 150
17 12 AUS 555
Darph Bobo
C2
Darren Flanagan
Quentin Cook

TAS
13 12 RET
(35.00)
19 20 12 17 23 16 15 16 10 58 150
18 15 AUS 438
Bartercard
C2
Michael Burdack
Craig Greenaway

VIC
22 RET
(35.00)
11 21 19 15 16 18 12 17 15 9 57 153
19 21 131362
Enzed Fremantle
NACRA
Bevan Chrimes
Ben Hillman
JBSC
WA
23 13 RDG
(19.00)
20 15 17 20 26 15 14 12 12 49 157
20 33 AUS 09
Moonbar
NACRA
Shane Phillips
Jason Phillips

WA
21 14 13 18 14 21 22 27 19 18 17 15 49 170
21 30 1911
Goose Marine
NACRA
Gary Gornall
Grant Maver

WA
18 17 16 22 21 22 23 21 21 22 19 DNS
(35.00)
58 199
22 16 AUS 418
Kong
C2
Kane Butcher
David Veysie

VIC
RET
(35.00)
RET
(35.00)
DNF
(35.00)
26 24 20 25 16 18 16 11 11 70 202
23 34 1082
Double Penetration
NACRA
Anthony Talbot
Tristan Merrick

WA
26 25 RET
(35.00)
24 18 27 29 24 20 20 18 14 64 216
24 22 AUS 618
Black Cat
PSA
Georgia Payne
Mikael Lundh

WA
30 20 14 27 25 24 24 22 24 23 RET
(35.00)
DNS
(35.00)
70 233
25 27 AUS 502
Redge
Windrush
Kai Taylor
Paul Raymond

WA
20 22 DNF
(35.00)
28 27 25 27 15 26 24 RET
(35.00)
DNS
(35.00)
70 249
26 05 1484
Shits + Giggles
NACRA
Alan Herbert
Sophie Renouf

NSW
19 21 DNF
(35.00)
23 22 23 19 19 DNF
(35.00)
RET
(35.00)
DNS
(35.00)
DNS
(35.00)
70 251
27 08 NED 007
SHAKAS
NACRA
Ned Nissen
David Cullup

NSW
27 24 DNF
(35.00)
25 23 18 28 25 DNF
(35.00)
RET
(35.00)
DNS
(35.00)
DNS
(35.00)
70 275
28 29 1734
Rapscallion
Hobie
Dion Alston
Ant Saw
SBYC
WA
29 RET
(35.00)
15 29 29 29 34 32 DNF
(35.00)
25 20 RET
(35.00)
70 277
29 17 AUS 424
Seahorse
C2
Jeremy Brookes
Angus Brookes

VIC
14 RET
(35.00)
RET
(35.00)
12 RET
(35.00)
28 26 DNS
(35.00)
25 RET
(35.00)
DNS
(35.00)
DNS
(35.00)
70 280
30 18 AUS 302
Big Dog
C2
Jack Comrie
Marcel Morris

VIC
24 19 RET
(35.00)
DNF
(35.00)
26 DNS
(35.00)
21 30 23 RET
(35.00)
DNS
(35.00)
DNS
(35.00)
70 283
31 35 AUS 252
Bulletproof.18
C2
Murray Buchan
Andrew Buchan

WA
25 RET
(35.00)
RET
(35.00)
32 RET
(35.00)
31 30 28 22 RDG
(27.00)
DNS
(35.00)
RET
(35.00)
70 300
32 03 AUS 777
Norselec
C2
Murray Makin
Danielle Makin

NSW
28 23 DNF
(35.00)
30 DNF
(35.00)
26 31 29 28 RET
(35.00)
DNS
(35.00)
DNS
(35.00)
70 300
33 13 AUS 340
No pants dance
C2
Bradley Turner
Andrew Turner

TAS
31 RET
(35.00)
DNF
(35.00)
31 DNS
(35.00)
RET
(35.00)
33 DNS
(35.00)
29 26 DNS
(35.00)
DNS
(35.00)
70 325
34 32 AUS 007
Flamer 2
NACRA
Thomas Pine
David Weir
JBSC
WA
DNC
(35.00)
DNC
(35.00)
DNC
(35.00)
DNC
(35.00)
DNC
(35.00)
30 32 31 DNF
(35.00)
RET
(35.00)
RET
(35.00)
DNS
(35.00)
70 338

Number of races completed: 12 | Number of drops allowed: 2
Mobile Website | Export to PDF
Race No: 1
Race Start Time: Wed Jan 24, 2018 10:35:00
Race Comments:

Bow No Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
24 AUS 509 Wildcard Racing Windrush James Clark & Max Puttman JBSC (WA) 1 1.00
28 AUS 05 eXploder Black eXploder Gavin Colby & Jayden Dalton JBSC (WA) 2 2.00
26 AUS 506 Giddyup Windrush Gavin Parker & Mark Parker JBSC (WA) 3 3.00
25 AUS 517 Bulletproof Civil Windrush Glenn Randall & Keiran Webb JBSC (WA) 4 4.00
14 AUS 422 YWOT C2 James McDonald & Adam Coe (VIC) 5 5.00
09 AUS 026 Long Board NACRA Michael Guinea & Brendan Torpelund (QLD) 6 6.00
31 5081 Living on the Edge Windrush Lachlan Gibson & Joshua Fugill (WA) 7 7.00
11 AUS 507 Nemo Windrush Benjamin Clark & Simon Hallsworth (SA) 8 8.00
36 AUS 519 Windrush Youth Windrush Caitlin Elks & Daniel Brown (WA) 9 9.00
04 AUS 4 Brewin Sails eXploder Steven Brewin & Amy Brewin (NSW) 10 10.00
07 1676 Musto NACRA Lucy Nissen & Dean nissen (NSW) 11 11.00
19 AUS 510 Picasso / Eric Windrush Mark Stichbury-Cooper & Michael Broise (VIC) 12 12.00
12 AUS 555 Darph Bobo C2 Darren Flanagan & Quentin Cook (TAS) 13 13.00
17 AUS 424 Seahorse C2 Jeremy Brookes & Angus Brookes (VIC) 14 14.00
20 AUS 308 Royston Capital Cirrus Chris Boag & Tom Salt (VIC) 15 15.00
06 AUS 101 Kamikazi C2 Kerry Stevens & Greg Wiers (NSW) 16 16.00
10 1470 Overdrive NACRA Luke Duncan & Luke McMullen (QLD) 17 17.00
30 1911 Goose Marine NACRA Gary Gornall & Grant Maver (WA) 18 18.00
05 1484 Shits + Giggles NACRA Alan Herbert & Sophie Renouf (NSW) 19 19.00
27 AUS 502 Redge Windrush Kai Taylor & Paul Raymond (WA) 20 20.00
33 AUS 09 Moonbar NACRA Shane Phillips & Jason Phillips (WA) 21 21.00
15 AUS 438 Bartercard C2 Michael Burdack & Craig Greenaway (VIC) 22 22.00
21 131362 Enzed Fremantle NACRA Bevan Chrimes & Ben Hillman JBSC (WA) 23 23.00
18 AUS 302 Big Dog C2 Jack Comrie & Marcel Morris (VIC) 24 24.00
35 AUS 252 Bulletproof.18 C2 Murray Buchan & Andrew Buchan (WA) 25 25.00
34 1082 Double Penetration NACRA Anthony Talbot & Tristan Merrick (WA) 26 26.00
08 NED 007 SHAKAS NACRA Ned Nissen & David Cullup (NSW) 27 27.00
03 AUS 777 Norselec C2 Murray Makin & Danielle Makin (NSW) 28 28.00
29 1734 Rapscallion Hobie Dion Alston & Ant Saw SBYC (WA) 29 29.00
22 AUS 618 Black Cat PSA Georgia Payne & Mikael Lundh (WA) 30 30.00
13 AUS 340 No pants dance C2 Bradley Turner & Andrew Turner (TAS) 31 31.00
32 AUS 007 Flamer 2 NACRA Thomas Pine & David Weir JBSC (WA) DNC 35.00
16 AUS 418 Kong C2 Kane Butcher & David Veysie (VIC) RET 35.00
23 AUS 520 Windrush Windrush Brett Burvill & Ryan Duffield JBSC (WA) DSQ 35.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 2
Race Start Time: Wed Jan 24, 2018 11:39:00
Race Comments:

Bow No Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
28 AUS 05 eXploder Black eXploder Gavin Colby & Jayden Dalton JBSC (WA) 1 1.00
09 AUS 026 Long Board NACRA Michael Guinea & Brendan Torpelund (QLD) 2 2.00
26 AUS 506 Giddyup Windrush Gavin Parker & Mark Parker JBSC (WA) 3 3.00
14 AUS 422 YWOT C2 James McDonald & Adam Coe (VIC) 4 4.00
31 5081 Living on the Edge Windrush Lachlan Gibson & Joshua Fugill (WA) 5 5.00
06 AUS 101 Kamikazi C2 Kerry Stevens & Greg Wiers (NSW) 6 6.00
20 AUS 308 Royston Capital Cirrus Chris Boag & Tom Salt (VIC) 7 7.00
07 1676 Musto NACRA Lucy Nissen & Dean nissen (NSW) 8 8.00
04 AUS 4 Brewin Sails eXploder Steven Brewin & Amy Brewin (NSW) 9 9.00
10 1470 Overdrive NACRA Luke Duncan & Luke McMullen (QLD) 10 10.00
11 AUS 507 Nemo Windrush Benjamin Clark & Simon Hallsworth (SA) 11 11.00
12 AUS 555 Darph Bobo C2 Darren Flanagan & Quentin Cook (TAS) 12 12.00
21 131362 Enzed Fremantle NACRA Bevan Chrimes & Ben Hillman JBSC (WA) 13 13.00
33 AUS 09 Moonbar NACRA Shane Phillips & Jason Phillips (WA) 14 14.00
19 AUS 510 Picasso / Eric Windrush Mark Stichbury-Cooper & Michael Broise (VIC) 15 15.00
25 AUS 517 Bulletproof Civil Windrush Glenn Randall & Keiran Webb JBSC (WA) 16 16.00
30 1911 Goose Marine NACRA Gary Gornall & Grant Maver (WA) 17 17.00
36 AUS 519 Windrush Youth Windrush Caitlin Elks & Daniel Brown (WA) 18 18.00
18 AUS 302 Big Dog C2 Jack Comrie & Marcel Morris (VIC) 19 19.00
22 AUS 618 Black Cat PSA Georgia Payne & Mikael Lundh (WA) 20 20.00
05 1484 Shits + Giggles NACRA Alan Herbert & Sophie Renouf (NSW) 21 21.00
27 AUS 502 Redge Windrush Kai Taylor & Paul Raymond (WA) 22 22.00
03 AUS 777 Norselec C2 Murray Makin & Danielle Makin (NSW) 23 23.00
08 NED 007 SHAKAS NACRA Ned Nissen & David Cullup (NSW) 24 24.00
34 1082 Double Penetration NACRA Anthony Talbot & Tristan Merrick (WA) 25 25.00
32 AUS 007 Flamer 2 NACRA Thomas Pine & David Weir JBSC (WA) DNC 35.00
29 1734 Rapscallion Hobie Dion Alston & Ant Saw SBYC (WA) RET 35.00
24 AUS 509 Wildcard Racing Windrush James Clark & Max Puttman JBSC (WA) RET 35.00
17 AUS 424 Seahorse C2 Jeremy Brookes & Angus Brookes (VIC) RET 35.00
16 AUS 418 Kong C2 Kane Butcher & David Veysie (VIC) RET 35.00
13 AUS 340 No pants dance C2 Bradley Turner & Andrew Turner (TAS) RET 35.00
15 AUS 438 Bartercard C2 Michael Burdack & Craig Greenaway (VIC) RET 35.00
35 AUS 252 Bulletproof.18 C2 Murray Buchan & Andrew Buchan (WA) RET 35.00
23 AUS 520 Windrush Windrush Brett Burvill & Ryan Duffield JBSC (WA) DSQ 35.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 3
Race Start Time: Wed Jan 24, 2018 12:57:00
Race Comments:

Bow No Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
24 AUS 509 Wildcard Racing Windrush James Clark & Max Puttman JBSC (WA) 1 1.00
28 AUS 05 eXploder Black eXploder Gavin Colby & Jayden Dalton JBSC (WA) 2 2.00
31 5081 Living on the Edge Windrush Lachlan Gibson & Joshua Fugill (WA) 3 3.00
04 AUS 4 Brewin Sails eXploder Steven Brewin & Amy Brewin (NSW) 4 4.00
09 AUS 026 Long Board NACRA Michael Guinea & Brendan Torpelund (QLD) 5 5.00
11 AUS 507 Nemo Windrush Benjamin Clark & Simon Hallsworth (SA) 6 6.00
07 1676 Musto NACRA Lucy Nissen & Dean nissen (NSW) 7 7.00
19 AUS 510 Picasso / Eric Windrush Mark Stichbury-Cooper & Michael Broise (VIC) 8 8.00
06 AUS 101 Kamikazi C2 Kerry Stevens & Greg Wiers (NSW) 9 9.00
10 1470 Overdrive NACRA Luke Duncan & Luke McMullen (QLD) 10 10.00
15 AUS 438 Bartercard C2 Michael Burdack & Craig Greenaway (VIC) 11 11.00
14 AUS 422 YWOT C2 James McDonald & Adam Coe (VIC) 12 12.00
33 AUS 09 Moonbar NACRA Shane Phillips & Jason Phillips (WA) 13 13.00
22 AUS 618 Black Cat PSA Georgia Payne & Mikael Lundh (WA) 14 14.00
29 1734 Rapscallion Hobie Dion Alston & Ant Saw SBYC (WA) 15 15.00
30 1911 Goose Marine NACRA Gary Gornall & Grant Maver (WA) 16 16.00
21 131362 Enzed Fremantle NACRA Bevan Chrimes & Ben Hillman JBSC (WA) RDG 19.00
16 AUS 418 Kong C2 Kane Butcher & David Veysie (VIC) DNF 35.00
34 1082 Double Penetration NACRA Anthony Talbot & Tristan Merrick (WA) RET 35.00
32 AUS 007 Flamer 2 NACRA Thomas Pine & David Weir JBSC (WA) DNC 35.00
27 AUS 502 Redge Windrush Kai Taylor & Paul Raymond (WA) DNF 35.00
26 AUS 506 Giddyup Windrush Gavin Parker & Mark Parker JBSC (WA) DNF 35.00
25 AUS 517 Bulletproof Civil Windrush Glenn Randall & Keiran Webb JBSC (WA) DNF 35.00
13 AUS 340 No pants dance C2 Bradley Turner & Andrew Turner (TAS) DNF 35.00
08 NED 007 SHAKAS NACRA Ned Nissen & David Cullup (NSW) DNF 35.00
05 1484 Shits + Giggles NACRA Alan Herbert & Sophie Renouf (NSW) DNF 35.00
03 AUS 777 Norselec C2 Murray Makin & Danielle Makin (NSW) DNF 35.00
12 AUS 555 Darph Bobo C2 Darren Flanagan & Quentin Cook (TAS) RET 35.00
18 AUS 302 Big Dog C2 Jack Comrie & Marcel Morris (VIC) RET 35.00
17 AUS 424 Seahorse C2 Jeremy Brookes & Angus Brookes (VIC) RET 35.00
35 AUS 252 Bulletproof.18 C2 Murray Buchan & Andrew Buchan (WA) RET 35.00
36 AUS 519 Windrush Youth Windrush Caitlin Elks & Daniel Brown (WA) RET 35.00
20 AUS 308 Royston Capital Cirrus Chris Boag & Tom Salt (VIC) RET 35.00
23 AUS 520 Windrush Windrush Brett Burvill & Ryan Duffield JBSC (WA) DSQ 35.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 4
Race Start Time: Thu Jan 25, 2018 10:35:00
Race Comments:

Bow No Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
24 AUS 509 Wildcard Racing Windrush James Clark & Max Puttman JBSC (WA) 1 1.00
23 AUS 520 Windrush Windrush Brett Burvill & Ryan Duffield JBSC (WA) 2 2.00
31 5081 Living on the Edge Windrush Lachlan Gibson & Joshua Fugill (WA) 3 3.00
04 AUS 4 Brewin Sails eXploder Steven Brewin & Amy Brewin (NSW) 4 4.00
26 AUS 506 Giddyup Windrush Gavin Parker & Mark Parker JBSC (WA) 5 5.00
07 1676 Musto NACRA Lucy Nissen & Dean nissen (NSW) 6 6.00
28 AUS 05 eXploder Black eXploder Gavin Colby & Jayden Dalton JBSC (WA) 7 7.00
09 AUS 026 Long Board NACRA Michael Guinea & Brendan Torpelund (QLD) 8 8.00
25 AUS 517 Bulletproof Civil Windrush Glenn Randall & Keiran Webb JBSC (WA) 9 9.00
14 AUS 422 YWOT C2 James McDonald & Adam Coe (VIC) 10 10.00
20 AUS 308 Royston Capital Cirrus Chris Boag & Tom Salt (VIC) 11 11.00
17 AUS 424 Seahorse C2 Jeremy Brookes & Angus Brookes (VIC) 12 12.00
10 1470 Overdrive NACRA Luke Duncan & Luke McMullen (QLD) 13 13.00
06 AUS 101 Kamikazi C2 Kerry Stevens & Greg Wiers (NSW) 14 14.00
36 AUS 519 Windrush Youth Windrush Caitlin Elks & Daniel Brown (WA) 15 15.00
19 AUS 510 Picasso / Eric Windrush Mark Stichbury-Cooper & Michael Broise (VIC) 16 16.00
11 AUS 507 Nemo Windrush Benjamin Clark & Simon Hallsworth (SA) 17 17.00
33 AUS 09 Moonbar NACRA Shane Phillips & Jason Phillips (WA) 18 18.00
12 AUS 555 Darph Bobo C2 Darren Flanagan & Quentin Cook (TAS) 19 19.00
21 131362 Enzed Fremantle NACRA Bevan Chrimes & Ben Hillman JBSC (WA) 20 20.00
15 AUS 438 Bartercard C2 Michael Burdack & Craig Greenaway (VIC) 21 21.00
30 1911 Goose Marine NACRA Gary Gornall & Grant Maver (WA) 22 22.00
05 1484 Shits + Giggles NACRA Alan Herbert & Sophie Renouf (NSW) 23 23.00
34 1082 Double Penetration NACRA Anthony Talbot & Tristan Merrick (WA) 24 24.00
08 NED 007 SHAKAS NACRA Ned Nissen & David Cullup (NSW) 25 25.00
16 AUS 418 Kong C2 Kane Butcher & David Veysie (VIC) 26 26.00
22 AUS 618 Black Cat PSA Georgia Payne & Mikael Lundh (WA) 27 27.00
27 AUS 502 Redge Windrush Kai Taylor & Paul Raymond (WA) 28 28.00
29 1734 Rapscallion Hobie Dion Alston & Ant Saw SBYC (WA) 29 29.00
03 AUS 777 Norselec C2 Murray Makin & Danielle Makin (NSW) 30 30.00
13 AUS 340 No pants dance C2 Bradley Turner & Andrew Turner (TAS) 31 31.00
35 AUS 252 Bulletproof.18 C2 Murray Buchan & Andrew Buchan (WA) 32 32.00
18 AUS 302 Big Dog C2 Jack Comrie & Marcel Morris (VIC) DNF 35.00
32 AUS 007 Flamer 2 NACRA Thomas Pine & David Weir JBSC (WA) DNC 35.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 5
Race Start Time: Thu Jan 25, 2018 11:45:00
Race Comments:

Bow No Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
24 AUS 509 Wildcard Racing Windrush James Clark & Max Puttman JBSC (WA) 1 1.00
31 5081 Living on the Edge Windrush Lachlan Gibson & Joshua Fugill (WA) 2 2.00
09 AUS 026 Long Board NACRA Michael Guinea & Brendan Torpelund (QLD) 3 3.00
23 AUS 520 Windrush Windrush Brett Burvill & Ryan Duffield JBSC (WA) 4 4.00
04 AUS 4 Brewin Sails eXploder Steven Brewin & Amy Brewin (NSW) 5 5.00
20 AUS 308 Royston Capital Cirrus Chris Boag & Tom Salt (VIC) 6 6.00
25 AUS 517 Bulletproof Civil Windrush Glenn Randall & Keiran Webb JBSC (WA) 7 7.00
14 AUS 422 YWOT C2 James McDonald & Adam Coe (VIC) 8 8.00
06 AUS 101 Kamikazi C2 Kerry Stevens & Greg Wiers (NSW) 9 9.00
07 1676 Musto NACRA Lucy Nissen & Dean nissen (NSW) 10 10.00
19 AUS 510 Picasso / Eric Windrush Mark Stichbury-Cooper & Michael Broise (VIC) 11 11.00
28 AUS 05 eXploder Black eXploder Gavin Colby & Jayden Dalton JBSC (WA) 12 12.00
26 AUS 506 Giddyup Windrush Gavin Parker & Mark Parker JBSC (WA) 13 13.00
33 AUS 09 Moonbar NACRA Shane Phillips & Jason Phillips (WA) 14 14.00
21 131362 Enzed Fremantle NACRA Bevan Chrimes & Ben Hillman JBSC (WA) 15 15.00
11 AUS 507 Nemo Windrush Benjamin Clark & Simon Hallsworth (SA) 16 16.00
10 1470 Overdrive NACRA Luke Duncan & Luke McMullen (QLD) 17 17.00
34 1082 Double Penetration NACRA Anthony Talbot & Tristan Merrick (WA) 18 18.00
15 AUS 438 Bartercard C2 Michael Burdack & Craig Greenaway (VIC) 19 19.00
12 AUS 555 Darph Bobo C2 Darren Flanagan & Quentin Cook (TAS) 20 20.00
30 1911 Goose Marine NACRA Gary Gornall & Grant Maver (WA) 21 21.00
05 1484 Shits + Giggles NACRA Alan Herbert & Sophie Renouf (NSW) 22 22.00
08 NED 007 SHAKAS NACRA Ned Nissen & David Cullup (NSW) 23 23.00
16 AUS 418 Kong C2 Kane Butcher & David Veysie (VIC) 24 24.00
22 AUS 618 Black Cat PSA Georgia Payne & Mikael Lundh (WA) 25 25.00
18 AUS 302 Big Dog C2 Jack Comrie & Marcel Morris (VIC) 26 26.00
27 AUS 502 Redge Windrush Kai Taylor & Paul Raymond (WA) 27 27.00
36 AUS 519 Windrush Youth Windrush Caitlin Elks & Daniel Brown (WA) 28 28.00
29 1734 Rapscallion Hobie Dion Alston & Ant Saw SBYC (WA) 29 29.00
17 AUS 424 Seahorse C2 Jeremy Brookes & Angus Brookes (VIC) RET 35.00
35 AUS 252 Bulletproof.18 C2 Murray Buchan & Andrew Buchan (WA) RET 35.00
32 AUS 007 Flamer 2 NACRA Thomas Pine & David Weir JBSC (WA) DNC 35.00
13 AUS 340 No pants dance C2 Bradley Turner & Andrew Turner (TAS) DNS 35.00
03 AUS 777 Norselec C2 Murray Makin & Danielle Makin (NSW) DNF 35.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 6
Race Start Time: Thu Jan 25, 2018 12:50:00
Race Comments:

Bow No Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
24 AUS 509 Wildcard Racing Windrush James Clark & Max Puttman JBSC (WA) 1 1.00
28 AUS 05 eXploder Black eXploder Gavin Colby & Jayden Dalton JBSC (WA) 2 2.00
23 AUS 520 Windrush Windrush Brett Burvill & Ryan Duffield JBSC (WA) 3 3.00
09 AUS 026 Long Board NACRA Michael Guinea & Brendan Torpelund (QLD) 4 4.00
31 5081 Living on the Edge Windrush Lachlan Gibson & Joshua Fugill (WA) 5 5.00
04 AUS 4 Brewin Sails eXploder Steven Brewin & Amy Brewin (NSW) 6 6.00
20 AUS 308 Royston Capital Cirrus Chris Boag & Tom Salt (VIC) 7 7.00
06 AUS 101 Kamikazi C2 Kerry Stevens & Greg Wiers (NSW) 8 8.00
26 AUS 506 Giddyup Windrush Gavin Parker & Mark Parker JBSC (WA) 9 9.00
25 AUS 517 Bulletproof Civil Windrush Glenn Randall & Keiran Webb JBSC (WA) 10 10.00
14 AUS 422 YWOT C2 James McDonald & Adam Coe (VIC) 11 11.00
12 AUS 555 Darph Bobo C2 Darren Flanagan & Quentin Cook (TAS) 12 12.00
07 1676 Musto NACRA Lucy Nissen & Dean nissen (NSW) 13 13.00
19 AUS 510 Picasso / Eric Windrush Mark Stichbury-Cooper & Michael Broise (VIC) 14 14.00
15 AUS 438 Bartercard C2 Michael Burdack & Craig Greenaway (VIC) 15 15.00
10 1470 Overdrive NACRA Luke Duncan & Luke McMullen (QLD) 16 16.00
21 131362 Enzed Fremantle NACRA Bevan Chrimes & Ben Hillman JBSC (WA) 17 17.00
08 NED 007 SHAKAS NACRA Ned Nissen & David Cullup (NSW) 18 18.00
11 AUS 507 Nemo Windrush Benjamin Clark & Simon Hallsworth (SA) 19 19.00
16 AUS 418 Kong C2 Kane Butcher & David Veysie (VIC) 20 20.00
33 AUS 09 Moonbar NACRA Shane Phillips & Jason Phillips (WA) 21 21.00
30 1911 Goose Marine NACRA Gary Gornall & Grant Maver (WA) 22 22.00
05 1484 Shits + Giggles NACRA Alan Herbert & Sophie Renouf (NSW) 23 23.00
22 AUS 618 Black Cat PSA Georgia Payne & Mikael Lundh (WA) 24 24.00
27 AUS 502 Redge Windrush Kai Taylor & Paul Raymond (WA) 25 25.00
03 AUS 777 Norselec C2 Murray Makin & Danielle Makin (NSW) 26 26.00
34 1082 Double Penetration NACRA Anthony Talbot & Tristan Merrick (WA) 27 27.00
17 AUS 424 Seahorse C2 Jeremy Brookes & Angus Brookes (VIC) 28 28.00
29 1734 Rapscallion Hobie Dion Alston & Ant Saw SBYC (WA) 29 29.00
32 AUS 007 Flamer 2 NACRA Thomas Pine & David Weir JBSC (WA) 30 30.00
35 AUS 252 Bulletproof.18 C2 Murray Buchan & Andrew Buchan (WA) 31 31.00
13 AUS 340 No pants dance C2 Bradley Turner & Andrew Turner (TAS) RET 35.00
18 AUS 302 Big Dog C2 Jack Comrie & Marcel Morris (VIC) DNS 35.00
36 AUS 519 Windrush Youth Windrush Caitlin Elks & Daniel Brown (WA) DNF 35.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 7
Race Start Time: Fri Jan 26, 2018 10:35:00
Race Comments:

Bow No Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
24 AUS 509 Wildcard Racing Windrush James Clark & Max Puttman JBSC (WA) 1 1.00
23 AUS 520 Windrush Windrush Brett Burvill & Ryan Duffield JBSC (WA) 2 2.00
28 AUS 05 eXploder Black eXploder Gavin Colby & Jayden Dalton JBSC (WA) 3 3.00
31 5081 Living on the Edge Windrush Lachlan Gibson & Joshua Fugill (WA) 4 4.00
06 AUS 101 Kamikazi C2 Kerry Stevens & Greg Wiers (NSW) 5 5.00
26 AUS 506 Giddyup Windrush Gavin Parker & Mark Parker JBSC (WA) 6 6.00
25 AUS 517 Bulletproof Civil Windrush Glenn Randall & Keiran Webb JBSC (WA) 7 7.00
04 AUS 4 Brewin Sails eXploder Steven Brewin & Amy Brewin (NSW) 8 8.00
14 AUS 422 YWOT C2 James McDonald & Adam Coe (VIC) 9 9.00
07 1676 Musto NACRA Lucy Nissen & Dean nissen (NSW) 10 10.00
20 AUS 308 Royston Capital Cirrus Chris Boag & Tom Salt (VIC) 11 11.00
36 AUS 519 Windrush Youth Windrush Caitlin Elks & Daniel Brown (WA) 12 12.00
09 AUS 026 Long Board NACRA Michael Guinea & Brendan Torpelund (QLD) 13 13.00
19 AUS 510 Picasso / Eric Windrush Mark Stichbury-Cooper & Michael Broise (VIC) 14 14.00
11 AUS 507 Nemo Windrush Benjamin Clark & Simon Hallsworth (SA) 15 15.00
15 AUS 438 Bartercard C2 Michael Burdack & Craig Greenaway (VIC) 16 16.00
12 AUS 555 Darph Bobo C2 Darren Flanagan & Quentin Cook (TAS) 17 17.00
10 1470 Overdrive NACRA Luke Duncan & Luke McMullen (QLD) 18 18.00
05 1484 Shits + Giggles NACRA Alan Herbert & Sophie Renouf (NSW) 19 19.00
21 131362 Enzed Fremantle NACRA Bevan Chrimes & Ben Hillman JBSC (WA) 20 20.00
18 AUS 302 Big Dog C2 Jack Comrie & Marcel Morris (VIC) 21 21.00
33 AUS 09 Moonbar NACRA Shane Phillips & Jason Phillips (WA) 22 22.00
30 1911 Goose Marine NACRA Gary Gornall & Grant Maver (WA) 23 23.00
22 AUS 618 Black Cat PSA Georgia Payne & Mikael Lundh (WA) 24 24.00
16 AUS 418 Kong C2 Kane Butcher & David Veysie (VIC) 25 25.00
17 AUS 424 Seahorse C2 Jeremy Brookes & Angus Brookes (VIC) 26 26.00
27 AUS 502 Redge Windrush Kai Taylor & Paul Raymond (WA) 27 27.00
08 NED 007 SHAKAS NACRA Ned Nissen & David Cullup (NSW) 28 28.00
34 1082 Double Penetration NACRA Anthony Talbot & Tristan Merrick (WA) 29 29.00
35 AUS 252 Bulletproof.18 C2 Murray Buchan & Andrew Buchan (WA) 30 30.00
03 AUS 777 Norselec C2 Murray Makin & Danielle Makin (NSW) 31 31.00
32 AUS 007 Flamer 2 NACRA Thomas Pine & David Weir JBSC (WA) 32 32.00
13 AUS 340 No pants dance C2 Bradley Turner & Andrew Turner (TAS) 33 33.00
29 1734 Rapscallion Hobie Dion Alston & Ant Saw SBYC (WA) 34 34.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 8
Race Start Time: Fri Jan 26, 2018 11:46:00
Race Comments:

Bow No Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
24 AUS 509 Wildcard Racing Windrush James Clark & Max Puttman JBSC (WA) 1 1.00
28 AUS 05 eXploder Black eXploder Gavin Colby & Jayden Dalton JBSC (WA) 2 2.00
06 AUS 101 Kamikazi C2 Kerry Stevens & Greg Wiers (NSW) 3 3.00
25 AUS 517 Bulletproof Civil Windrush Glenn Randall & Keiran Webb JBSC (WA) 4 4.00
23 AUS 520 Windrush Windrush Brett Burvill & Ryan Duffield JBSC (WA) 5 5.00
26 AUS 506 Giddyup Windrush Gavin Parker & Mark Parker JBSC (WA) 6 6.00
04 AUS 4 Brewin Sails eXploder Steven Brewin & Amy Brewin (NSW) 7 7.00
31 5081 Living on the Edge Windrush Lachlan Gibson & Joshua Fugill (WA) 8 8.00
36 AUS 519 Windrush Youth Windrush Caitlin Elks & Daniel Brown (WA) 9 9.00
14 AUS 422 YWOT C2 James McDonald & Adam Coe (VIC) 10 10.00
09 AUS 026 Long Board NACRA Michael Guinea & Brendan Torpelund (QLD) 11 11.00
20 AUS 308 Royston Capital Cirrus Chris Boag & Tom Salt (VIC) 12 12.00
19 AUS 510 Picasso / Eric Windrush Mark Stichbury-Cooper & Michael Broise (VIC) 13 13.00
07 1676 Musto NACRA Lucy Nissen & Dean nissen (NSW) 14 14.00
27 AUS 502 Redge Windrush Kai Taylor & Paul Raymond (WA) 15 15.00
16 AUS 418 Kong C2 Kane Butcher & David Veysie (VIC) 16 16.00
10 1470 Overdrive NACRA Luke Duncan & Luke McMullen (QLD) 17 17.00
15 AUS 438 Bartercard C2 Michael Burdack & Craig Greenaway (VIC) 18 18.00
05 1484 Shits + Giggles NACRA Alan Herbert & Sophie Renouf (NSW) 19 19.00
11 AUS 507 Nemo Windrush Benjamin Clark & Simon Hallsworth (SA) 20 20.00
30 1911 Goose Marine NACRA Gary Gornall & Grant Maver (WA) 21 21.00
22 AUS 618 Black Cat PSA Georgia Payne & Mikael Lundh (WA) 22 22.00
12 AUS 555 Darph Bobo C2 Darren Flanagan & Quentin Cook (TAS) 23 23.00
34 1082 Double Penetration NACRA Anthony Talbot & Tristan Merrick (WA) 24 24.00
08 NED 007 SHAKAS NACRA Ned Nissen & David Cullup (NSW) 25 25.00
21 131362 Enzed Fremantle NACRA Bevan Chrimes & Ben Hillman JBSC (WA) 26 26.00
33 AUS 09 Moonbar NACRA Shane Phillips & Jason Phillips (WA) 27 27.00
35 AUS 252 Bulletproof.18 C2 Murray Buchan & Andrew Buchan (WA) 28 28.00
03 AUS 777 Norselec C2 Murray Makin & Danielle Makin (NSW) 29 29.00
18 AUS 302 Big Dog C2 Jack Comrie & Marcel Morris (VIC) 30 30.00
32 AUS 007 Flamer 2 NACRA Thomas Pine & David Weir JBSC (WA) 31 31.00
29 1734 Rapscallion Hobie Dion Alston & Ant Saw SBYC (WA) 32 32.00
13 AUS 340 No pants dance C2 Bradley Turner & Andrew Turner (TAS) DNS 35.00
17 AUS 424 Seahorse C2 Jeremy Brookes & Angus Brookes (VIC) DNS 35.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 9
Race Start Time: Fri Jan 26, 2018 12:55:00
Race Comments:

Bow No Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
24 AUS 509 Wildcard Racing Windrush James Clark & Max Puttman JBSC (WA) 1 1.00
23 AUS 520 Windrush Windrush Brett Burvill & Ryan Duffield JBSC (WA) 2 2.00
28 AUS 05 eXploder Black eXploder Gavin Colby & Jayden Dalton JBSC (WA) 3 3.00
26 AUS 506 Giddyup Windrush Gavin Parker & Mark Parker JBSC (WA) 4 4.00
04 AUS 4 Brewin Sails eXploder Steven Brewin & Amy Brewin (NSW) 5 5.00
25 AUS 517 Bulletproof Civil Windrush Glenn Randall & Keiran Webb JBSC (WA) 6 6.00
09 AUS 026 Long Board NACRA Michael Guinea & Brendan Torpelund (QLD) 7 7.00
06 AUS 101 Kamikazi C2 Kerry Stevens & Greg Wiers (NSW) 8 8.00
31 5081 Living on the Edge Windrush Lachlan Gibson & Joshua Fugill (WA) 9 9.00
14 AUS 422 YWOT C2 James McDonald & Adam Coe (VIC) 10 10.00
19 AUS 510 Picasso / Eric Windrush Mark Stichbury-Cooper & Michael Broise (VIC) 11 11.00
15 AUS 438 Bartercard C2 Michael Burdack & Craig Greenaway (VIC) 12 12.00
10 1470 Overdrive NACRA Luke Duncan & Luke McMullen (QLD) 13 13.00
11 AUS 507 Nemo Windrush Benjamin Clark & Simon Hallsworth (SA) 14 14.00
21 131362 Enzed Fremantle NACRA Bevan Chrimes & Ben Hillman JBSC (WA) 15 15.00
12 AUS 555 Darph Bobo C2 Darren Flanagan & Quentin Cook (TAS) 16 16.00
07 1676 Musto NACRA Lucy Nissen & Dean nissen (NSW) 17 17.00
16 AUS 418 Kong C2 Kane Butcher & David Veysie (VIC) 18 18.00
33 AUS 09 Moonbar NACRA Shane Phillips & Jason Phillips (WA) 19 19.00
34 1082 Double Penetration NACRA Anthony Talbot & Tristan Merrick (WA) 20 20.00
30 1911 Goose Marine NACRA Gary Gornall & Grant Maver (WA) 21 21.00
35 AUS 252 Bulletproof.18 C2 Murray Buchan & Andrew Buchan (WA) 22 22.00
18 AUS 302 Big Dog C2 Jack Comrie & Marcel Morris (VIC) 23 23.00
22 AUS 618 Black Cat PSA Georgia Payne & Mikael Lundh (WA) 24 24.00
17 AUS 424 Seahorse C2 Jeremy Brookes & Angus Brookes (VIC) 25 25.00
27 AUS 502 Redge Windrush Kai Taylor & Paul Raymond (WA) 26 26.00
36 AUS 519 Windrush Youth Windrush Caitlin Elks & Daniel Brown (WA) 27 27.00
03 AUS 777 Norselec C2 Murray Makin & Danielle Makin (NSW) 28 28.00
13 AUS 340 No pants dance C2 Bradley Turner & Andrew Turner (TAS) 29 29.00
08 NED 007 SHAKAS NACRA Ned Nissen & David Cullup (NSW) DNF 35.00
32 AUS 007 Flamer 2 NACRA Thomas Pine & David Weir JBSC (WA) DNF 35.00
20 AUS 308 Royston Capital Cirrus Chris Boag & Tom Salt (VIC) DNF 35.00
29 1734 Rapscallion Hobie Dion Alston & Ant Saw SBYC (WA) DNF 35.00
05 1484 Shits + Giggles NACRA Alan Herbert & Sophie Renouf (NSW) DNF 35.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 10
Race Start Time: Sat Jan 27, 2018 10:05:00
Race Comments:

Bow No Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
24 AUS 509 Wildcard Racing Windrush James Clark & Max Puttman JBSC (WA) 1 1.00
31 5081 Living on the Edge Windrush Lachlan Gibson & Joshua Fugill (WA) 2 2.00
23 AUS 520 Windrush Windrush Brett Burvill & Ryan Duffield JBSC (WA) 3 3.00
28 AUS 05 eXploder Black eXploder Gavin Colby & Jayden Dalton JBSC (WA) 4 4.00
09 AUS 026 Long Board NACRA Michael Guinea & Brendan Torpelund (QLD) 5 5.00
25 AUS 517 Bulletproof Civil Windrush Glenn Randall & Keiran Webb JBSC (WA) 6 6.00
20 AUS 308 Royston Capital Cirrus Chris Boag & Tom Salt (VIC) 7 7.00
04 AUS 4 Brewin Sails eXploder Steven Brewin & Amy Brewin (NSW) 8 8.00
26 AUS 506 Giddyup Windrush Gavin Parker & Mark Parker JBSC (WA) 9 9.00
14 AUS 422 YWOT C2 James McDonald & Adam Coe (VIC) 10 10.00
36 AUS 519 Windrush Youth Windrush Caitlin Elks & Daniel Brown (WA) 11 11.00
07 1676 Musto NACRA Lucy Nissen & Dean nissen (NSW) 12 12.00
11 AUS 507 Nemo Windrush Benjamin Clark & Simon Hallsworth (SA) 13 13.00
21 131362 Enzed Fremantle NACRA Bevan Chrimes & Ben Hillman JBSC (WA) 14 14.00
12 AUS 555 Darph Bobo C2 Darren Flanagan & Quentin Cook (TAS) 15 15.00
16 AUS 418 Kong C2 Kane Butcher & David Veysie (VIC) 16 16.00
15 AUS 438 Bartercard C2 Michael Burdack & Craig Greenaway (VIC) 17 17.00
33 AUS 09 Moonbar NACRA Shane Phillips & Jason Phillips (WA) 18 18.00
10 1470 Overdrive NACRA Luke Duncan & Luke McMullen (QLD) 19 19.00
34 1082 Double Penetration NACRA Anthony Talbot & Tristan Merrick (WA) 20 20.00
19 AUS 510 Picasso / Eric Windrush Mark Stichbury-Cooper & Michael Broise (VIC) 21 21.00
30 1911 Goose Marine NACRA Gary Gornall & Grant Maver (WA) 22 22.00
22 AUS 618 Black Cat PSA Georgia Payne & Mikael Lundh (WA) 23 23.00
27 AUS 502 Redge Windrush Kai Taylor & Paul Raymond (WA) 24 24.00
29 1734 Rapscallion Hobie Dion Alston & Ant Saw SBYC (WA) 25 25.00
13 AUS 340 No pants dance C2 Bradley Turner & Andrew Turner (TAS) 26 26.00
35 AUS 252 Bulletproof.18 C2 Murray Buchan & Andrew Buchan (WA) RDG 27.00
05 1484 Shits + Giggles NACRA Alan Herbert & Sophie Renouf (NSW) RET 35.00
32 AUS 007 Flamer 2 NACRA Thomas Pine & David Weir JBSC (WA) RET 35.00
17 AUS 424 Seahorse C2 Jeremy Brookes & Angus Brookes (VIC) RET 35.00
18 AUS 302 Big Dog C2 Jack Comrie & Marcel Morris (VIC) RET 35.00
06 AUS 101 Kamikazi C2 Kerry Stevens & Greg Wiers (NSW) RET 35.00
08 NED 007 SHAKAS NACRA Ned Nissen & David Cullup (NSW) RET 35.00
03 AUS 777 Norselec C2 Murray Makin & Danielle Makin (NSW) RET 35.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 11
Race Start Time: Sat Jan 27, 2018 11:14:00
Race Comments:

Bow No Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
24 AUS 509 Wildcard Racing Windrush James Clark & Max Puttman JBSC (WA) 1 1.00
28 AUS 05 eXploder Black eXploder Gavin Colby & Jayden Dalton JBSC (WA) 2 2.00
09 AUS 026 Long Board NACRA Michael Guinea & Brendan Torpelund (QLD) 3 3.00
26 AUS 506 Giddyup Windrush Gavin Parker & Mark Parker JBSC (WA) 4 4.00
04 AUS 4 Brewin Sails eXploder Steven Brewin & Amy Brewin (NSW) 5 5.00
23 AUS 520 Windrush Windrush Brett Burvill & Ryan Duffield JBSC (WA) 6 6.00
06 AUS 101 Kamikazi C2 Kerry Stevens & Greg Wiers (NSW) 7 7.00
20 AUS 308 Royston Capital Cirrus Chris Boag & Tom Salt (VIC) 8 8.00
14 AUS 422 YWOT C2 James McDonald & Adam Coe (VIC) 9 9.00
36 AUS 519 Windrush Youth Windrush Caitlin Elks & Daniel Brown (WA) 10 10.00
16 AUS 418 Kong C2 Kane Butcher & David Veysie (VIC) 11 11.00
21 131362 Enzed Fremantle NACRA Bevan Chrimes & Ben Hillman JBSC (WA) 12 12.00
31 5081 Living on the Edge Windrush Lachlan Gibson & Joshua Fugill (WA) 13 13.00
11 AUS 507 Nemo Windrush Benjamin Clark & Simon Hallsworth (SA) 14 14.00
15 AUS 438 Bartercard C2 Michael Burdack & Craig Greenaway (VIC) 15 15.00
12 AUS 555 Darph Bobo C2 Darren Flanagan & Quentin Cook (TAS) 16 16.00
33 AUS 09 Moonbar NACRA Shane Phillips & Jason Phillips (WA) 17 17.00
34 1082 Double Penetration NACRA Anthony Talbot & Tristan Merrick (WA) 18 18.00
30 1911 Goose Marine NACRA Gary Gornall & Grant Maver (WA) 19 19.00
29 1734 Rapscallion Hobie Dion Alston & Ant Saw SBYC (WA) 20 20.00
22 AUS 618 Black Cat PSA Georgia Payne & Mikael Lundh (WA) RET 35.00
10 1470 Overdrive NACRA Luke Duncan & Luke McMullen (QLD) RET 35.00
07 1676 Musto NACRA Lucy Nissen & Dean nissen (NSW) RET 35.00
32 AUS 007 Flamer 2 NACRA Thomas Pine & David Weir JBSC (WA) RET 35.00
27 AUS 502 Redge Windrush Kai Taylor & Paul Raymond (WA) RET 35.00
25 AUS 517 Bulletproof Civil Windrush Glenn Randall & Keiran Webb JBSC (WA) RET 35.00
19 AUS 510 Picasso / Eric Windrush Mark Stichbury-Cooper & Michael Broise (VIC) RET 35.00
35 AUS 252 Bulletproof.18 C2 Murray Buchan & Andrew Buchan (WA) DNS 35.00
13 AUS 340 No pants dance C2 Bradley Turner & Andrew Turner (TAS) DNS 35.00
08 NED 007 SHAKAS NACRA Ned Nissen & David Cullup (NSW) DNS 35.00
17 AUS 424 Seahorse C2 Jeremy Brookes & Angus Brookes (VIC) DNS 35.00
05 1484 Shits + Giggles NACRA Alan Herbert & Sophie Renouf (NSW) DNS 35.00
03 AUS 777 Norselec C2 Murray Makin & Danielle Makin (NSW) DNS 35.00
18 AUS 302 Big Dog C2 Jack Comrie & Marcel Morris (VIC) DNS 35.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 12
Race Start Time: Sat Jan 27, 2018 12:18:00
Race Comments:

Bow No Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
28 AUS 05 eXploder Black eXploder Gavin Colby & Jayden Dalton JBSC (WA) 1 1.00
31 5081 Living on the Edge Windrush Lachlan Gibson & Joshua Fugill (WA) 2 2.00
06 AUS 101 Kamikazi C2 Kerry Stevens & Greg Wiers (NSW) 3 3.00
04 AUS 4 Brewin Sails eXploder Steven Brewin & Amy Brewin (NSW) 4 4.00
09 AUS 026 Long Board NACRA Michael Guinea & Brendan Torpelund (QLD) 5 5.00
20 AUS 308 Royston Capital Cirrus Chris Boag & Tom Salt (VIC) 6 6.00
14 AUS 422 YWOT C2 James McDonald & Adam Coe (VIC) 7 7.00
36 AUS 519 Windrush Youth Windrush Caitlin Elks & Daniel Brown (WA) 8 8.00
15 AUS 438 Bartercard C2 Michael Burdack & Craig Greenaway (VIC) 9 9.00
12 AUS 555 Darph Bobo C2 Darren Flanagan & Quentin Cook (TAS) 10 10.00
16 AUS 418 Kong C2 Kane Butcher & David Veysie (VIC) 11 11.00
21 131362 Enzed Fremantle NACRA Bevan Chrimes & Ben Hillman JBSC (WA) 12 12.00
11 AUS 507 Nemo Windrush Benjamin Clark & Simon Hallsworth (SA) 13 13.00
34 1082 Double Penetration NACRA Anthony Talbot & Tristan Merrick (WA) 14 14.00
33 AUS 09 Moonbar NACRA Shane Phillips & Jason Phillips (WA) 15 15.00
23 AUS 520 Windrush Windrush Brett Burvill & Ryan Duffield JBSC (WA) RET 35.00
24 AUS 509 Wildcard Racing Windrush James Clark & Max Puttman JBSC (WA) DNS 35.00
25 AUS 517 Bulletproof Civil Windrush Glenn Randall & Keiran Webb JBSC (WA) DNS 35.00
26 AUS 506 Giddyup Windrush Gavin Parker & Mark Parker JBSC (WA) RET 35.00
27 AUS 502 Redge Windrush Kai Taylor & Paul Raymond (WA) DNS 35.00
29 1734 Rapscallion Hobie Dion Alston & Ant Saw SBYC (WA) RET 35.00
30 1911 Goose Marine NACRA Gary Gornall & Grant Maver (WA) DNS 35.00
32 AUS 007 Flamer 2 NACRA Thomas Pine & David Weir JBSC (WA) DNS 35.00
22 AUS 618 Black Cat PSA Georgia Payne & Mikael Lundh (WA) DNS 35.00
19 AUS 510 Picasso / Eric Windrush Mark Stichbury-Cooper & Michael Broise (VIC) DNS 35.00
03 AUS 777 Norselec C2 Murray Makin & Danielle Makin (NSW) DNS 35.00
05 1484 Shits + Giggles NACRA Alan Herbert & Sophie Renouf (NSW) DNS 35.00
07 1676 Musto NACRA Lucy Nissen & Dean nissen (NSW) DNS 35.00
08 NED 007 SHAKAS NACRA Ned Nissen & David Cullup (NSW) DNS 35.00
10 1470 Overdrive NACRA Luke Duncan & Luke McMullen (QLD) DNS 35.00
13 AUS 340 No pants dance C2 Bradley Turner & Andrew Turner (TAS) DNS 35.00
17 AUS 424 Seahorse C2 Jeremy Brookes & Angus Brookes (VIC) DNS 35.00
18 AUS 302 Big Dog C2 Jack Comrie & Marcel Morris (VIC) DNS 35.00
35 AUS 252 Bulletproof.18 C2 Murray Buchan & Andrew Buchan (WA) RET 35.00

Mobile Website

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012 | Login