ScoreIT

Events > 2018 Pacific Boating NSW Optimist Championship > Open Fleet

Sail
No
Boat
Name
Boat
Type
From State Skipper Crew
1035 Tiger Lily
RPAYC Sienna Brown
1061 On Fire
WSC Quentin Burns
1094 Rusty
slmasc Ruby Cowan
1181 Menace
RGYC Riley Cantwell
1248 Double or Nothin
GRSC Ava Whitten
1317 Intense
HHSC Elizabeth Cole
1325 Orion
HHSC Isaac Freeman
1332 Starlight
HHSC Stella Hurley
1338 CATCHING FIRE
Woollahra Sailing Club Mitchell Kruse
1348 Jaws
Hunters Hill Sailing Club Nicolas Livermore
1362 optimist prime
Connell Point Sailing Club Nathan Deng
1384 Wee 1
WSC Roan Tucker
1440 Havoc
HHSC Harry Ashton
1449 Saetta
WSC Anneke Meyer
1546 Revolution
RPAYC Isabella Holdsworth
1551 Sketchy
RPAYC Fletcher Walters
1564 Benny Buoy
GRSC Benjamin Costandi
1594 WHOOSHKA
ROYAL PRINCE ALFRED YACHT CLUB Cooper Bellingham
1600 CIK Thing
SLMASC Joel Beashel
1602 Aldabra
HHSC Claudia Freeman
1605 I Wanted A Pony!
RPAYC Darcy Robbins
1606 Better Knot
RPAYC Jonathan Tuite
1619 need for speed
RPAYC Markus Sampson
1620 Under the Radar
GSC/SLMASC Logan Radford
1628 CIK
SLMASC Trent Beashel
1642 1642
WSC Thomas Whitehead
1645 UnderDog
WSC Ben Crafoord
1676 Longreach
GRSC Cameron Scade
1685 Fairwinds
GRSC/WSC Finley Scade
1693 BOLT
WSC/SCOTS Jacob Marks
1697 Boatcraft
HHSC Reece Hartnett
1698 iBoat
HHSC Caitlin Hartnett
1701 DE'JA' VU
GRSC Joshua Whitten
1715 Wallygator
RPAYC Walter Tuite
1728 Psychopath
Whitsunday Sailing Club David Daley
1729 Silver Arrow
RPAYC Bayley Taylor
1731 Skullduggery
RPAYC Oscar Verity
1735 Ba Boom
RPAYC Eva Attwood
1736 Bob
GRSC Hannah Kernohan
1745 Avenger
RPAYC Orlando Springer
1747 The Phoenix
RPAYC Sydney Ellis Merrett
1750 Bougainvillea
Southport Yacht Club Blake Wilson
1753 Nocky 1
WSC Samuel Ezra
1771 Phoenix
RQYS Austin Cross
1772 Vitesse
WSC/DAC Ethan Lozevski
1773 Go Girl Go
RQYS/PDSC Talia Bulstrode
1782 K.T.
Northbridge Sailing Club Keizo Tomishima
1785 The Mightiest Muppet
RPAYC Daniel Links
1788 ARGO
RGYC Oliver Beretta
1791
RPAYC Angus Renton
1793 The Albatross
RGYC Mason Mahoney
883 Iceberg
RPAYC William Troop
884 Optimistic
HHSC Matthew Quinlan
897 NILOC
RPAYC Hugo Butterworth
923 Tommy gun
HHSC Thomas Quinlan

Total boats: 55

Mobile Website


Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
24-Mar
Race 2
24-Mar
Race 3
24-Mar
Race 4
24-Mar
Race 5
24-Mar
Race 6
25-Mar
Race 7
25-Mar
Race 8
25-Mar
Drop Total
1 1785
The Mightiest Muppet
Daniel Links
RPAYC
1 2 3 1 3 9 3 2 9 15
2 1551
Sketchy
Fletcher Walters
RPAYC
2 3 1 2 6 10 4 1 10 19
3 1685
Fairwinds
Finley Scade
GRSC/WSC
9 6 6 4 1 3 12 17 17 41
4 1772
Vitesse
Ethan Lozevski
WSC/DAC
8 4 13 7 9 2 1 BFD
(56.00)
56 44
5 1750
Bougainvillea
Blake Wilson
Southport Yacht Club
4 BFD
(56.00)
17 3 5 5 6 4 56 44
6 1701
DE'JA' VU
Joshua Whitten
GRSC
16 9 16 6 7 1 9 5 16 53
7 1791

Angus Renton
RPAYC
5 13 10 11 11 6 2 9 13 54
8 1606
Better Knot
Jonathan Tuite
RPAYC
3 7 15 5 8 11 13 7 15 54
9 1793
The Albatross
Mason Mahoney
RGYC
11 10 5 16 4 12 5 34 34 63
10 1600
CIK Thing
Joel Beashel
SLMASC
15 1 4 27 44 4 15 3 44 69
11 1771
Phoenix
Austin Cross
RQYS
7 8 14 12 24 16 7 8 24 72
12 1594
WHOOSHKA
Cooper Bellingham
ROYAL PRINCE ALFRED YACHT CLUB
18 14 9 14 13 8 20 10 20 86
13 884
Optimistic
Matthew Quinlan
HHSC
14 16 12 10 12 17 27 13 27 94
14 1773
Go Girl Go
Talia Bulstrode
RQYS/PDSC
6 5 OCS
(56.00)
8 10 20 21 26 56 96
15 1782
K.T.
Keizo Tomishima
Northbridge Sailing Club
13 19 2 15 30 7 11 BFD
(56.00)
56 97
16 1753
Nocky 1
Samuel Ezra
WSC
30 18 8 13 14 21 26 6 30 106
17 1061
On Fire
Quentin Burns
WSC
17 22 21 21 17 13 19 11 22 119
18 1735
Ba Boom
Eva Attwood
RPAYC
20 15 11 46 22 38 10 14 46 130
19 1729
Silver Arrow
Bayley Taylor
RPAYC
21 40 7 9 2 40 18 BFD
(56.00)
56 137
20 1248
Double or Nothin
Ava Whitten
GRSC
41 23 23 17 23 14 16 23 41 139
21 1628
CIK
Trent Beashel
SLMASC
12 24 50 39 19 22 40 12 50 168
22 923
Tommy gun
Thomas Quinlan
HHSC
25 45 20 44 DNS
(56.00)
15 8 16 56 173
23 1602
Aldabra
Claudia Freeman
HHSC
29 17 35 22 25 32 28 48 48 188
24 1747
The Phoenix
Ellis Merrett
RPAYC Sydney
51 20 27 18 18 46 31 32 51 192
25 1332
Starlight
Stella Hurley
HHSC
22 28 40 20 28 39 17 39 40 193
26 1698
iBoat
Caitlin Hartnett
HHSC
10 12 32 23 48 31 51 41 51 197
27 1693
BOLT
Jacob Marks
WSC/SCOTS
28 21 29 35 15 29 49 40 49 197
28 1325
Orion
Isaac Freeman
HHSC
27 36 30 SRS
(54.00)
31 33 24 24 54 205
29 1697
Boatcraft
Reece Hartnett
HHSC
19 11 OCS
(56.00)
OCS
(56.00)
36 45 22 21 56 210
30 1338
CATCHING FIRE
Mitchell Kruse
Woollahra Sailing Club
45 38 18 19 21 34 36 BFD
(56.00)
56 211
31 1619
need for speed
Markus Sampson
RPAYC
35 42 33 24 27 55 25 28 55 214
32 883
Iceberg
William Troop
RPAYC
40 49 22 28 38 26 30 36 49 220
33 1181
Menace
Riley Cantwell
RGYC
31 27 51 40 45 18 42 20 51 223
34 1676
Longreach
Cameron Scade
GRSC
24 35 38 42 49 42 14 29 49 224
35 1745
Avenger
Orlando Springer
RPAYC
26 25 47 45 47 36 29 19 47 227
36 1728
Psychopath
David Daley
Whitsunday Sailing Club
38 39 24 25 34 44 33 37 44 230
37 1620
Under the Radar
Logan Radford
GSC/SLMASC
36 53 36 29 32 41 38 22 53 234
38 1736
Bob
Hannah Kernohan
GRSC
34 43 34 49 35 27 37 27 49 237
39 1035
Tiger Lily
Sienna Brown
RPAYC
32 50 19 37 29 54 23 BFD
(56.00)
56 244
40 1788
ARGO
Oliver Beretta
RGYC
47 31 43 26 26 28 47 43 47 244
41 1715
Wallygator
Walter Tuite
RPAYC
43 37 41 50 50 25 39 15 50 250
42 1384
Wee 1
Roan Tucker
WSC
39 47 25 43 46 35 44 18 47 250
43 1564
Benny Buoy
Benjamin Costandi
GRSC
23 46 28 51 RET
(56.00)
23 54 25 56 250
44 1546
Revolution
Isabella Holdsworth
RPAYC
37 29 26 41 43 52 48 30 52 254
45 1449
Saetta
Anneke Meyer
WSC
49 44 37 48 20 37 32 38 49 256
46 1094
Rusty
Ruby Cowan
slmasc
44 34 49 32 33 19 53 46 53 257
47 1731
Skullduggery
Oscar Verity
RPAYC
48 33 44 31 16 53 35 BFD
(56.00)
56 260
48 1362
optimist prime
Nathan Deng
Connell Point Sailing Club
52 48 31 33 41 43 45 33 52 274
49 1605
I Wanted A Pony!
Darcy Robbins
RPAYC
50 52 45 34 39 30 43 35 52 276
50 1642
1642
Thomas Whitehead
WSC
54 41 RET
(56.00)
30 42 51 41 31 56 290
51 897
NILOC
Hugo Butterworth
RPAYC
46 51 42 36 40 49 34 44 51 291
52 1645
UnderDog
Ben Crafoord
WSC
53 26 46 47 DNC
(56.00)
24 RET
(56.00)
BFD
(56.00)
56 308
53 1440
Havoc
Harry Ashton
HHSC
42 30 39 RET
(56.00)
DNC
(56.00)
50 50 42 56 309
54 1348
Jaws
Nicolas Livermore
Hunters Hill Sailing Club
33 32 48 DNF
(56.00)
DNC
(56.00)
47 52 47 56 315
55 1317
Intense
Elizabeth Cole
HHSC
55 54 52 38 37 48 46 45 55 320

Number of races completed: 8 | Number of drops allowed: 1
Mobile Website | Export to PDF
Race No: 1
Race Start Time: Sat Mar 24, 2018 13:05:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1785 The Mightiest Muppet Daniel Links RPAYC () 1 1.00
1551 Sketchy Fletcher Walters RPAYC () 2 2.00
1606 Better Knot Jonathan Tuite RPAYC () 3 3.00
1750 Bougainvillea Blake Wilson Southport Yacht Club () 4 4.00
1791 Angus Renton RPAYC () 5 5.00
1773 Go Girl Go Talia Bulstrode RQYS/PDSC () 6 6.00
1771 Phoenix Austin Cross RQYS () 7 7.00
1772 Vitesse Ethan Lozevski WSC/DAC () 8 8.00
1685 Fairwinds Finley Scade GRSC/WSC () 9 9.00
1698 iBoat Caitlin Hartnett HHSC () 10 10.00
1793 The Albatross Mason Mahoney RGYC () 11 11.00
1628 CIK Trent Beashel SLMASC () 12 12.00
1782 K.T. Keizo Tomishima Northbridge Sailing Club () 13 13.00
884 Optimistic Matthew Quinlan HHSC () 14 14.00
1600 CIK Thing Joel Beashel SLMASC () 15 15.00
1701 DE'JA' VU Joshua Whitten GRSC () 16 16.00
1061 On Fire Quentin Burns WSC () 17 17.00
1594 WHOOSHKA Cooper Bellingham ROYAL PRINCE ALFRED YACHT CLUB () 18 18.00
1697 Boatcraft Reece Hartnett HHSC () 19 19.00
1735 Ba Boom Eva Attwood RPAYC () 20 20.00
1729 Silver Arrow Bayley Taylor RPAYC () 21 21.00
1332 Starlight Stella Hurley HHSC () 22 22.00
1564 Benny Buoy Benjamin Costandi GRSC () 23 23.00
1676 Longreach Cameron Scade GRSC () 24 24.00
923 Tommy gun Thomas Quinlan HHSC () 25 25.00
1745 Avenger Orlando Springer RPAYC () 26 26.00
1325 Orion Isaac Freeman HHSC () 27 27.00
1693 BOLT Jacob Marks WSC/SCOTS () 28 28.00
1602 Aldabra Claudia Freeman HHSC () 29 29.00
1753 Nocky 1 Samuel Ezra WSC () 30 30.00
1181 Menace Riley Cantwell RGYC () 31 31.00
1035 Tiger Lily Sienna Brown RPAYC () 32 32.00
1348 Jaws Nicolas Livermore Hunters Hill Sailing Club () 33 33.00
1736 Bob Hannah Kernohan GRSC () 34 34.00
1619 need for speed Markus Sampson RPAYC () 35 35.00
1620 Under the Radar Logan Radford GSC/SLMASC () 36 36.00
1546 Revolution Isabella Holdsworth RPAYC () 37 37.00
1728 Psychopath David Daley Whitsunday Sailing Club () 38 38.00
1384 Wee 1 Roan Tucker WSC () 39 39.00
883 Iceberg William Troop RPAYC () 40 40.00
1248 Double or Nothin Ava Whitten GRSC () 41 41.00
1440 Havoc Harry Ashton HHSC () 42 42.00
1715 Wallygator Walter Tuite RPAYC () 43 43.00
1094 Rusty Ruby Cowan slmasc () 44 44.00
1338 CATCHING FIRE Mitchell Kruse Woollahra Sailing Club () 45 45.00
897 NILOC Hugo Butterworth RPAYC () 46 46.00
1788 ARGO Oliver Beretta RGYC () 47 47.00
1731 Skullduggery Oscar Verity RPAYC () 48 48.00
1449 Saetta Anneke Meyer WSC () 49 49.00
1605 I Wanted A Pony! Darcy Robbins RPAYC () 50 50.00
1747 The Phoenix Ellis Merrett RPAYC Sydney () 51 51.00
1362 optimist prime Nathan Deng Connell Point Sailing Club () 52 52.00
1645 UnderDog Ben Crafoord WSC () 53 53.00
1642 1642 Thomas Whitehead WSC () 54 54.00
1317 Intense Elizabeth Cole HHSC () 55 55.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 2
Race Start Time: Sat Mar 24, 2018 13:58:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1600 CIK Thing Joel Beashel SLMASC () 1 1.00
1785 The Mightiest Muppet Daniel Links RPAYC () 2 2.00
1551 Sketchy Fletcher Walters RPAYC () 3 3.00
1772 Vitesse Ethan Lozevski WSC/DAC () 4 4.00
1773 Go Girl Go Talia Bulstrode RQYS/PDSC () 5 5.00
1685 Fairwinds Finley Scade GRSC/WSC () 6 6.00
1606 Better Knot Jonathan Tuite RPAYC () 7 7.00
1771 Phoenix Austin Cross RQYS () 8 8.00
1701 DE'JA' VU Joshua Whitten GRSC () 9 9.00
1793 The Albatross Mason Mahoney RGYC () 10 10.00
1697 Boatcraft Reece Hartnett HHSC () 11 11.00
1698 iBoat Caitlin Hartnett HHSC () 12 12.00
1791 Angus Renton RPAYC () 13 13.00
1594 WHOOSHKA Cooper Bellingham ROYAL PRINCE ALFRED YACHT CLUB () 14 14.00
1735 Ba Boom Eva Attwood RPAYC () 15 15.00
884 Optimistic Matthew Quinlan HHSC () 16 16.00
1602 Aldabra Claudia Freeman HHSC () 17 17.00
1753 Nocky 1 Samuel Ezra WSC () 18 18.00
1782 K.T. Keizo Tomishima Northbridge Sailing Club () 19 19.00
1747 The Phoenix Ellis Merrett RPAYC Sydney () 20 20.00
1693 BOLT Jacob Marks WSC/SCOTS () 21 21.00
1061 On Fire Quentin Burns WSC () 22 22.00
1248 Double or Nothin Ava Whitten GRSC () 23 23.00
1628 CIK Trent Beashel SLMASC () 24 24.00
1745 Avenger Orlando Springer RPAYC () 25 25.00
1645 UnderDog Ben Crafoord WSC () 26 26.00
1181 Menace Riley Cantwell RGYC () 27 27.00
1332 Starlight Stella Hurley HHSC () 28 28.00
1546 Revolution Isabella Holdsworth RPAYC () 29 29.00
1440 Havoc Harry Ashton HHSC () 30 30.00
1788 ARGO Oliver Beretta RGYC () 31 31.00
1348 Jaws Nicolas Livermore Hunters Hill Sailing Club () 32 32.00
1731 Skullduggery Oscar Verity RPAYC () 33 33.00
1094 Rusty Ruby Cowan slmasc () 34 34.00
1676 Longreach Cameron Scade GRSC () 35 35.00
1325 Orion Isaac Freeman HHSC () 36 36.00
1715 Wallygator Walter Tuite RPAYC () 37 37.00
1338 CATCHING FIRE Mitchell Kruse Woollahra Sailing Club () 38 38.00
1728 Psychopath David Daley Whitsunday Sailing Club () 39 39.00
1729 Silver Arrow Bayley Taylor RPAYC () 40 40.00
1642 1642 Thomas Whitehead WSC () 41 41.00
1619 need for speed Markus Sampson RPAYC () 42 42.00
1736 Bob Hannah Kernohan GRSC () 43 43.00
1449 Saetta Anneke Meyer WSC () 44 44.00
923 Tommy gun Thomas Quinlan HHSC () 45 45.00
1564 Benny Buoy Benjamin Costandi GRSC () 46 46.00
1384 Wee 1 Roan Tucker WSC () 47 47.00
1362 optimist prime Nathan Deng Connell Point Sailing Club () 48 48.00
883 Iceberg William Troop RPAYC () 49 49.00
1035 Tiger Lily Sienna Brown RPAYC () 50 50.00
897 NILOC Hugo Butterworth RPAYC () 51 51.00
1605 I Wanted A Pony! Darcy Robbins RPAYC () 52 52.00
1620 Under the Radar Logan Radford GSC/SLMASC () 53 53.00
1317 Intense Elizabeth Cole HHSC () 54 54.00
1750 Bougainvillea Blake Wilson Southport Yacht Club () BFD 56.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 3
Race Start Time: Sat Mar 24, 2018 15:50:26
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1551 Sketchy Fletcher Walters RPAYC () 1 1.00
1782 K.T. Keizo Tomishima Northbridge Sailing Club () 2 2.00
1785 The Mightiest Muppet Daniel Links RPAYC () 3 3.00
1600 CIK Thing Joel Beashel SLMASC () 4 4.00
1793 The Albatross Mason Mahoney RGYC () 5 5.00
1685 Fairwinds Finley Scade GRSC/WSC () 6 6.00
1729 Silver Arrow Bayley Taylor RPAYC () 7 7.00
1753 Nocky 1 Samuel Ezra WSC () 8 8.00
1594 WHOOSHKA Cooper Bellingham ROYAL PRINCE ALFRED YACHT CLUB () 9 9.00
1791 Angus Renton RPAYC () 10 10.00
1735 Ba Boom Eva Attwood RPAYC () 11 11.00
884 Optimistic Matthew Quinlan HHSC () 12 12.00
1772 Vitesse Ethan Lozevski WSC/DAC () 13 13.00
1771 Phoenix Austin Cross RQYS () 14 14.00
1606 Better Knot Jonathan Tuite RPAYC () 15 15.00
1701 DE'JA' VU Joshua Whitten GRSC () 16 16.00
1750 Bougainvillea Blake Wilson Southport Yacht Club () 17 17.00
1338 CATCHING FIRE Mitchell Kruse Woollahra Sailing Club () 18 18.00
1035 Tiger Lily Sienna Brown RPAYC () 19 19.00
923 Tommy gun Thomas Quinlan HHSC () 20 20.00
1061 On Fire Quentin Burns WSC () 21 21.00
883 Iceberg William Troop RPAYC () 22 22.00
1248 Double or Nothin Ava Whitten GRSC () 23 23.00
1728 Psychopath David Daley Whitsunday Sailing Club () 24 24.00
1384 Wee 1 Roan Tucker WSC () 25 25.00
1546 Revolution Isabella Holdsworth RPAYC () 26 26.00
1747 The Phoenix Ellis Merrett RPAYC Sydney () 27 27.00
1564 Benny Buoy Benjamin Costandi GRSC () 28 28.00
1693 BOLT Jacob Marks WSC/SCOTS () 29 29.00
1325 Orion Isaac Freeman HHSC () 30 30.00
1362 optimist prime Nathan Deng Connell Point Sailing Club () 31 31.00
1698 iBoat Caitlin Hartnett HHSC () 32 32.00
1619 need for speed Markus Sampson RPAYC () 33 33.00
1736 Bob Hannah Kernohan GRSC () 34 34.00
1602 Aldabra Claudia Freeman HHSC () 35 35.00
1620 Under the Radar Logan Radford GSC/SLMASC () 36 36.00
1449 Saetta Anneke Meyer WSC () 37 37.00
1676 Longreach Cameron Scade GRSC () 38 38.00
1440 Havoc Harry Ashton HHSC () 39 39.00
1332 Starlight Stella Hurley HHSC () 40 40.00
1715 Wallygator Walter Tuite RPAYC () 41 41.00
897 NILOC Hugo Butterworth RPAYC () 42 42.00
1788 ARGO Oliver Beretta RGYC () 43 43.00
1731 Skullduggery Oscar Verity RPAYC () 44 44.00
1605 I Wanted A Pony! Darcy Robbins RPAYC () 45 45.00
1645 UnderDog Ben Crafoord WSC () 46 46.00
1745 Avenger Orlando Springer RPAYC () 47 47.00
1348 Jaws Nicolas Livermore Hunters Hill Sailing Club () 48 48.00
1094 Rusty Ruby Cowan slmasc () 49 49.00
1628 CIK Trent Beashel SLMASC () 50 50.00
1181 Menace Riley Cantwell RGYC () 51 51.00
1317 Intense Elizabeth Cole HHSC () 52 52.00
1773 Go Girl Go Talia Bulstrode RQYS/PDSC () OCS 56.00
1697 Boatcraft Reece Hartnett HHSC () OCS 56.00
1642 1642 Thomas Whitehead WSC () RET 56.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 4
Race Start Time: Sat Mar 24, 2018 17:12:43
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1785 The Mightiest Muppet Daniel Links RPAYC () 1 1.00
1551 Sketchy Fletcher Walters RPAYC () 2 2.00
1750 Bougainvillea Blake Wilson Southport Yacht Club () 3 3.00
1685 Fairwinds Finley Scade GRSC/WSC () 4 4.00
1606 Better Knot Jonathan Tuite RPAYC () 5 5.00
1701 DE'JA' VU Joshua Whitten GRSC () 6 6.00
1772 Vitesse Ethan Lozevski WSC/DAC () 7 7.00
1773 Go Girl Go Talia Bulstrode RQYS/PDSC () 8 8.00
1729 Silver Arrow Bayley Taylor RPAYC () 9 9.00
884 Optimistic Matthew Quinlan HHSC () 10 10.00
1791 Angus Renton RPAYC () 11 11.00
1771 Phoenix Austin Cross RQYS () 12 12.00
1753 Nocky 1 Samuel Ezra WSC () 13 13.00
1594 WHOOSHKA Cooper Bellingham ROYAL PRINCE ALFRED YACHT CLUB () 14 14.00
1782 K.T. Keizo Tomishima Northbridge Sailing Club () 15 15.00
1793 The Albatross Mason Mahoney RGYC () 16 16.00
1248 Double or Nothin Ava Whitten GRSC () 17 17.00
1747 The Phoenix Ellis Merrett RPAYC Sydney () 18 18.00
1338 CATCHING FIRE Mitchell Kruse Woollahra Sailing Club () 19 19.00
1332 Starlight Stella Hurley HHSC () 20 20.00
1061 On Fire Quentin Burns WSC () 21 21.00
1602 Aldabra Claudia Freeman HHSC () 22 22.00
1698 iBoat Caitlin Hartnett HHSC () 23 23.00
1619 need for speed Markus Sampson RPAYC () 24 24.00
1728 Psychopath David Daley Whitsunday Sailing Club () 25 25.00
1788 ARGO Oliver Beretta RGYC () 26 26.00
1600 CIK Thing Joel Beashel SLMASC () 27 27.00
883 Iceberg William Troop RPAYC () 28 28.00
1620 Under the Radar Logan Radford GSC/SLMASC () 29 29.00
1642 1642 Thomas Whitehead WSC () 30 30.00
1731 Skullduggery Oscar Verity RPAYC () 31 31.00
1094 Rusty Ruby Cowan slmasc () 32 32.00
1362 optimist prime Nathan Deng Connell Point Sailing Club () 33 33.00
1605 I Wanted A Pony! Darcy Robbins RPAYC () 34 34.00
1693 BOLT Jacob Marks WSC/SCOTS () 35 35.00
897 NILOC Hugo Butterworth RPAYC () 36 36.00
1035 Tiger Lily Sienna Brown RPAYC () 37 37.00
1317 Intense Elizabeth Cole HHSC () 38 38.00
1628 CIK Trent Beashel SLMASC () 39 39.00
1181 Menace Riley Cantwell RGYC () 40 40.00
1546 Revolution Isabella Holdsworth RPAYC () 41 41.00
1676 Longreach Cameron Scade GRSC () 42 42.00
1384 Wee 1 Roan Tucker WSC () 43 43.00
923 Tommy gun Thomas Quinlan HHSC () 44 44.00
1745 Avenger Orlando Springer RPAYC () 45 45.00
1735 Ba Boom Eva Attwood RPAYC () 46 46.00
1645 UnderDog Ben Crafoord WSC () 47 47.00
1449 Saetta Anneke Meyer WSC () 48 48.00
1736 Bob Hannah Kernohan GRSC () 49 49.00
1715 Wallygator Walter Tuite RPAYC () 50 50.00
1564 Benny Buoy Benjamin Costandi GRSC () 51 51.00
1325 Orion Isaac Freeman HHSC () SRS 54.00
1348 Jaws Nicolas Livermore Hunters Hill Sailing Club () DNF 56.00
1440 Havoc Harry Ashton HHSC () RET 56.00
1697 Boatcraft Reece Hartnett HHSC () OCS 56.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 5
Race Start Time: Sat Mar 24, 2018 17:55:58
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1685 Fairwinds Finley Scade GRSC/WSC () 1 1.00
1729 Silver Arrow Bayley Taylor RPAYC () 2 2.00
1785 The Mightiest Muppet Daniel Links RPAYC () 3 3.00
1793 The Albatross Mason Mahoney RGYC () 4 4.00
1750 Bougainvillea Blake Wilson Southport Yacht Club () 5 5.00
1551 Sketchy Fletcher Walters RPAYC () 6 6.00
1701 DE'JA' VU Joshua Whitten GRSC () 7 7.00
1606 Better Knot Jonathan Tuite RPAYC () 8 8.00
1772 Vitesse Ethan Lozevski WSC/DAC () 9 9.00
1773 Go Girl Go Talia Bulstrode RQYS/PDSC () 10 10.00
1791 Angus Renton RPAYC () 11 11.00
884 Optimistic Matthew Quinlan HHSC () 12 12.00
1594 WHOOSHKA Cooper Bellingham ROYAL PRINCE ALFRED YACHT CLUB () 13 13.00
1753 Nocky 1 Samuel Ezra WSC () 14 14.00
1693 BOLT Jacob Marks WSC/SCOTS () 15 15.00
1731 Skullduggery Oscar Verity RPAYC () 16 16.00
1061 On Fire Quentin Burns WSC () 17 17.00
1747 The Phoenix Ellis Merrett RPAYC Sydney () 18 18.00
1628 CIK Trent Beashel SLMASC () 19 19.00
1449 Saetta Anneke Meyer WSC () 20 20.00
1338 CATCHING FIRE Mitchell Kruse Woollahra Sailing Club () 21 21.00
1735 Ba Boom Eva Attwood RPAYC () 22 22.00
1248 Double or Nothin Ava Whitten GRSC () 23 23.00
1771 Phoenix Austin Cross RQYS () 24 24.00
1602 Aldabra Claudia Freeman HHSC () 25 25.00
1788 ARGO Oliver Beretta RGYC () 26 26.00
1619 need for speed Markus Sampson RPAYC () 27 27.00
1332 Starlight Stella Hurley HHSC () 28 28.00
1035 Tiger Lily Sienna Brown RPAYC () 29 29.00
1782 K.T. Keizo Tomishima Northbridge Sailing Club () 30 30.00
1325 Orion Isaac Freeman HHSC () 31 31.00
1620 Under the Radar Logan Radford GSC/SLMASC () 32 32.00
1094 Rusty Ruby Cowan slmasc () 33 33.00
1728 Psychopath David Daley Whitsunday Sailing Club () 34 34.00
1736 Bob Hannah Kernohan GRSC () 35 35.00
1697 Boatcraft Reece Hartnett HHSC () 36 36.00
1317 Intense Elizabeth Cole HHSC () 37 37.00
883 Iceberg William Troop RPAYC () 38 38.00
1605 I Wanted A Pony! Darcy Robbins RPAYC () 39 39.00
897 NILOC Hugo Butterworth RPAYC () 40 40.00
1362 optimist prime Nathan Deng Connell Point Sailing Club () 41 41.00
1642 1642 Thomas Whitehead WSC () 42 42.00
1546 Revolution Isabella Holdsworth RPAYC () 43 43.00
1600 CIK Thing Joel Beashel SLMASC () 44 44.00
1181 Menace Riley Cantwell RGYC () 45 45.00
1384 Wee 1 Roan Tucker WSC () 46 46.00
1745 Avenger Orlando Springer RPAYC () 47 47.00
1698 iBoat Caitlin Hartnett HHSC () 48 48.00
1676 Longreach Cameron Scade GRSC () 49 49.00
1715 Wallygator Walter Tuite RPAYC () 50 50.00
1564 Benny Buoy Benjamin Costandi GRSC () RET 56.00
923 Tommy gun Thomas Quinlan HHSC () DNS 56.00
1348 Jaws Nicolas Livermore Hunters Hill Sailing Club () DNC 56.00
1645 UnderDog Ben Crafoord WSC () DNC 56.00
1440 Havoc Harry Ashton HHSC () DNC 56.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 6
Race Start Time: Sun Mar 25, 2018 10:14:05
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1701 DE'JA' VU Joshua Whitten GRSC () 1 1.00
1772 Vitesse Ethan Lozevski WSC/DAC () 2 2.00
1685 Fairwinds Finley Scade GRSC/WSC () 3 3.00
1600 CIK Thing Joel Beashel SLMASC () 4 4.00
1750 Bougainvillea Blake Wilson Southport Yacht Club () 5 5.00
1791 Angus Renton RPAYC () 6 6.00
1782 K.T. Keizo Tomishima Northbridge Sailing Club () 7 7.00
1594 WHOOSHKA Cooper Bellingham ROYAL PRINCE ALFRED YACHT CLUB () 8 8.00
1785 The Mightiest Muppet Daniel Links RPAYC () 9 9.00
1551 Sketchy Fletcher Walters RPAYC () 10 10.00
1606 Better Knot Jonathan Tuite RPAYC () 11 11.00
1793 The Albatross Mason Mahoney RGYC () 12 12.00
1061 On Fire Quentin Burns WSC () 13 13.00
1248 Double or Nothin Ava Whitten GRSC () 14 14.00
923 Tommy gun Thomas Quinlan HHSC () 15 15.00
1771 Phoenix Austin Cross RQYS () 16 16.00
884 Optimistic Matthew Quinlan HHSC () 17 17.00
1181 Menace Riley Cantwell RGYC () 18 18.00
1094 Rusty Ruby Cowan slmasc () 19 19.00
1773 Go Girl Go Talia Bulstrode RQYS/PDSC () 20 20.00
1753 Nocky 1 Samuel Ezra WSC () 21 21.00
1628 CIK Trent Beashel SLMASC () 22 22.00
1564 Benny Buoy Benjamin Costandi GRSC () 23 23.00
1645 UnderDog Ben Crafoord WSC () 24 24.00
1715 Wallygator Walter Tuite RPAYC () 25 25.00
883 Iceberg William Troop RPAYC () 26 26.00
1736 Bob Hannah Kernohan GRSC () 27 27.00
1788 ARGO Oliver Beretta RGYC () 28 28.00
1693 BOLT Jacob Marks WSC/SCOTS () 29 29.00
1605 I Wanted A Pony! Darcy Robbins RPAYC () 30 30.00
1698 iBoat Caitlin Hartnett HHSC () 31 31.00
1602 Aldabra Claudia Freeman HHSC () 32 32.00
1325 Orion Isaac Freeman HHSC () 33 33.00
1338 CATCHING FIRE Mitchell Kruse Woollahra Sailing Club () 34 34.00
1384 Wee 1 Roan Tucker WSC () 35 35.00
1745 Avenger Orlando Springer RPAYC () 36 36.00
1449 Saetta Anneke Meyer WSC () 37 37.00
1735 Ba Boom Eva Attwood RPAYC () 38 38.00
1332 Starlight Stella Hurley HHSC () 39 39.00
1729 Silver Arrow Bayley Taylor RPAYC () 40 40.00
1620 Under the Radar Logan Radford GSC/SLMASC () 41 41.00
1676 Longreach Cameron Scade GRSC () 42 42.00
1362 optimist prime Nathan Deng Connell Point Sailing Club () 43 43.00
1728 Psychopath David Daley Whitsunday Sailing Club () 44 44.00
1697 Boatcraft Reece Hartnett HHSC () 45 45.00
1747 The Phoenix Ellis Merrett RPAYC Sydney () 46 46.00
1348 Jaws Nicolas Livermore Hunters Hill Sailing Club () 47 47.00
1317 Intense Elizabeth Cole HHSC () 48 48.00
897 NILOC Hugo Butterworth RPAYC () 49 49.00
1440 Havoc Harry Ashton HHSC () 50 50.00
1642 1642 Thomas Whitehead WSC () 51 51.00
1546 Revolution Isabella Holdsworth RPAYC () 52 52.00
1731 Skullduggery Oscar Verity RPAYC () 53 53.00
1035 Tiger Lily Sienna Brown RPAYC () 54 54.00
1619 need for speed Markus Sampson RPAYC () 55 55.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 7
Race Start Time: Sun Mar 25, 2018 12:59:25
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1772 Vitesse Ethan Lozevski WSC/DAC () 1 1.00
1791 Angus Renton RPAYC () 2 2.00
1785 The Mightiest Muppet Daniel Links RPAYC () 3 3.00
1551 Sketchy Fletcher Walters RPAYC () 4 4.00
1793 The Albatross Mason Mahoney RGYC () 5 5.00
1750 Bougainvillea Blake Wilson Southport Yacht Club () 6 6.00
1771 Phoenix Austin Cross RQYS () 7 7.00
923 Tommy gun Thomas Quinlan HHSC () 8 8.00
1701 DE'JA' VU Joshua Whitten GRSC () 9 9.00
1735 Ba Boom Eva Attwood RPAYC () 10 10.00
1782 K.T. Keizo Tomishima Northbridge Sailing Club () 11 11.00
1685 Fairwinds Finley Scade GRSC/WSC () 12 12.00
1606 Better Knot Jonathan Tuite RPAYC () 13 13.00
1676 Longreach Cameron Scade GRSC () 14 14.00
1600 CIK Thing Joel Beashel SLMASC () 15 15.00
1248 Double or Nothin Ava Whitten GRSC () 16 16.00
1332 Starlight Stella Hurley HHSC () 17 17.00
1729 Silver Arrow Bayley Taylor RPAYC () 18 18.00
1061 On Fire Quentin Burns WSC () 19 19.00
1594 WHOOSHKA Cooper Bellingham ROYAL PRINCE ALFRED YACHT CLUB () 20 20.00
1773 Go Girl Go Talia Bulstrode RQYS/PDSC () 21 21.00
1697 Boatcraft Reece Hartnett HHSC () 22 22.00
1035 Tiger Lily Sienna Brown RPAYC () 23 23.00
1325 Orion Isaac Freeman HHSC () 24 24.00
1619 need for speed Markus Sampson RPAYC () 25 25.00
1753 Nocky 1 Samuel Ezra WSC () 26 26.00
884 Optimistic Matthew Quinlan HHSC () 27 27.00
1602 Aldabra Claudia Freeman HHSC () 28 28.00
1745 Avenger Orlando Springer RPAYC () 29 29.00
883 Iceberg William Troop RPAYC () 30 30.00
1747 The Phoenix Ellis Merrett RPAYC Sydney () 31 31.00
1449 Saetta Anneke Meyer WSC () 32 32.00
1728 Psychopath David Daley Whitsunday Sailing Club () 33 33.00
897 NILOC Hugo Butterworth RPAYC () 34 34.00
1731 Skullduggery Oscar Verity RPAYC () 35 35.00
1338 CATCHING FIRE Mitchell Kruse Woollahra Sailing Club () 36 36.00
1736 Bob Hannah Kernohan GRSC () 37 37.00
1620 Under the Radar Logan Radford GSC/SLMASC () 38 38.00
1715 Wallygator Walter Tuite RPAYC () 39 39.00
1628 CIK Trent Beashel SLMASC () 40 40.00
1642 1642 Thomas Whitehead WSC () 41 41.00
1181 Menace Riley Cantwell RGYC () 42 42.00
1605 I Wanted A Pony! Darcy Robbins RPAYC () 43 43.00
1384 Wee 1 Roan Tucker WSC () 44 44.00
1362 optimist prime Nathan Deng Connell Point Sailing Club () 45 45.00
1317 Intense Elizabeth Cole HHSC () 46 46.00
1788 ARGO Oliver Beretta RGYC () 47 47.00
1546 Revolution Isabella Holdsworth RPAYC () 48 48.00
1693 BOLT Jacob Marks WSC/SCOTS () 49 49.00
1440 Havoc Harry Ashton HHSC () 50 50.00
1698 iBoat Caitlin Hartnett HHSC () 51 51.00
1348 Jaws Nicolas Livermore Hunters Hill Sailing Club () 52 52.00
1094 Rusty Ruby Cowan slmasc () 53 53.00
1564 Benny Buoy Benjamin Costandi GRSC () 54 54.00
1645 UnderDog Ben Crafoord WSC () RET 56.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 8
Race Start Time: Sun Mar 25, 2018 13:44:54
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1551 Sketchy Fletcher Walters RPAYC () 1 1.00
1785 The Mightiest Muppet Daniel Links RPAYC () 2 2.00
1600 CIK Thing Joel Beashel SLMASC () 3 3.00
1750 Bougainvillea Blake Wilson Southport Yacht Club () 4 4.00
1701 DE'JA' VU Joshua Whitten GRSC () 5 5.00
1753 Nocky 1 Samuel Ezra WSC () 6 6.00
1606 Better Knot Jonathan Tuite RPAYC () 7 7.00
1771 Phoenix Austin Cross RQYS () 8 8.00
1791 Angus Renton RPAYC () 9 9.00
1594 WHOOSHKA Cooper Bellingham ROYAL PRINCE ALFRED YACHT CLUB () 10 10.00
1061 On Fire Quentin Burns WSC () 11 11.00
1628 CIK Trent Beashel SLMASC () 12 12.00
884 Optimistic Matthew Quinlan HHSC () 13 13.00
1735 Ba Boom Eva Attwood RPAYC () 14 14.00
1715 Wallygator Walter Tuite RPAYC () 15 15.00
923 Tommy gun Thomas Quinlan HHSC () 16 16.00
1685 Fairwinds Finley Scade GRSC/WSC () 17 17.00
1384 Wee 1 Roan Tucker WSC () 18 18.00
1745 Avenger Orlando Springer RPAYC () 19 19.00
1181 Menace Riley Cantwell RGYC () 20 20.00
1697 Boatcraft Reece Hartnett HHSC () 21 21.00
1620 Under the Radar Logan Radford GSC/SLMASC () 22 22.00
1248 Double or Nothin Ava Whitten GRSC () 23 23.00
1325 Orion Isaac Freeman HHSC () 24 24.00
1564 Benny Buoy Benjamin Costandi GRSC () 25 25.00
1773 Go Girl Go Talia Bulstrode RQYS/PDSC () 26 26.00
1736 Bob Hannah Kernohan GRSC () 27 27.00
1619 need for speed Markus Sampson RPAYC () 28 28.00
1676 Longreach Cameron Scade GRSC () 29 29.00
1546 Revolution Isabella Holdsworth RPAYC () 30 30.00
1642 1642 Thomas Whitehead WSC () 31 31.00
1747 The Phoenix Ellis Merrett RPAYC Sydney () 32 32.00
1362 optimist prime Nathan Deng Connell Point Sailing Club () 33 33.00
1793 The Albatross Mason Mahoney RGYC () 34 34.00
1605 I Wanted A Pony! Darcy Robbins RPAYC () 35 35.00
883 Iceberg William Troop RPAYC () 36 36.00
1728 Psychopath David Daley Whitsunday Sailing Club () 37 37.00
1449 Saetta Anneke Meyer WSC () 38 38.00
1332 Starlight Stella Hurley HHSC () 39 39.00
1693 BOLT Jacob Marks WSC/SCOTS () 40 40.00
1698 iBoat Caitlin Hartnett HHSC () 41 41.00
1440 Havoc Harry Ashton HHSC () 42 42.00
1788 ARGO Oliver Beretta RGYC () 43 43.00
897 NILOC Hugo Butterworth RPAYC () 44 44.00
1317 Intense Elizabeth Cole HHSC () 45 45.00
1094 Rusty Ruby Cowan slmasc () 46 46.00
1348 Jaws Nicolas Livermore Hunters Hill Sailing Club () 47 47.00
1602 Aldabra Claudia Freeman HHSC () 48 48.00
1772 Vitesse Ethan Lozevski WSC/DAC () BFD 56.00
1731 Skullduggery Oscar Verity RPAYC () BFD 56.00
1729 Silver Arrow Bayley Taylor RPAYC () BFD 56.00
1645 UnderDog Ben Crafoord WSC () BFD 56.00
1338 CATCHING FIRE Mitchell Kruse Woollahra Sailing Club () BFD 56.00
1035 Tiger Lily Sienna Brown RPAYC () BFD 56.00
1782 K.T. Keizo Tomishima Northbridge Sailing Club () BFD 56.00

Mobile Website

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012 | Login