ScoreIT

Events > NQ Games 2018 > Open Multi

Bow
No
Sail
No
Boat
Name
Boat
Type
From State Skipper Crew Yardstick
112030 Banana Boat
Hobie 16 MSC QLD Phillip Palmer Gavin Palmer 81.00
125 Sparks
TAIPAN 4.9 MSC QLD Graeme Trewavis 76.00
144 Comfortably Numb
Nacra 16 MSC QLD George Camilleri 80.50
1662 Second Wind
Nacra 5.8 MSC QLD Karl Brazier Adam Brazier 71.00
AUS902 S & G
A Class Catamaran MSC QLD Alastair Donaldson 63.50

Total boats: 5

Mobile Website


Plc Bow
No
Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
5-May
Race 2
5-May
Race 3
5-May
Race 4
5-May
Race 5
6-May
Race 6
6-May
Race 7
6-May
Race 8
6-May
Drop Total
1 144
Comfortably Numb
Nacra 16
George Camilleri
MSC
QLD
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 6
2 125
Sparks
TAIPAN 4.9
Graeme Trewavis
MSC
QLD
2 3 2 3 3 4 2 DNF
(6.00)
10 15
3 112030
Banana Boat
Hobie 16
Phillip Palmer
Gavin Palmer
MSC
QLD
3 2 4 2 4 2 4 DNC
(6.00)
10 17
4 1662
Second Wind
Nacra 5.8
Karl Brazier
Adam Brazier
MSC
QLD
4 4 5 4 2 3 3 2 9 18
5 AUS902
S & G
A Class Catamaran
Alastair Donaldson
MSC
QLD
5 5 3 5 DNS
(6.00)
DNC
(6.00)
DNC
(6.00)
DNC
(6.00)
12 30

Number of races completed: 8 | Number of drops allowed: 2
Mobile Website | Export to PDF
Race No: 1
Race Start Time: Sat May 5, 2018 13:20:00
Race Comments:

Bow No Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
144 Comfortably Numb Nacra 16 George Camilleri MSC (QLD) 14:05:18 00:45:18 80.50 00:56:16 1 1.00
125 Sparks TAIPAN 4.9 Graeme Trewavis MSC (QLD) 14:04:26 00:44:26 76.00 00:58:28 2 2.00
112030 Banana Boat Hobie 16 Phillip Palmer & Gavin Palmer MSC (QLD) 14:10:50 00:50:50 81.00 01:02:45 3 3.00
1662 Second Wind Nacra 5.8 Karl Brazier & Adam Brazier MSC (QLD) 14:08:07 00:48:07 71.00 01:07:46 4 4.00
AUS902 S & G A Class Catamaran Alastair Donaldson MSC (QLD) 14:04:35 00:44:35 63.50 01:10:13 5 5.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 2
Race Start Time: Sat May 5, 2018 14:40:00
Race Comments:

Bow No Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
144 Comfortably Numb Nacra 16 George Camilleri MSC (QLD) 15:02:04 00:22:04 80.50 00:27:25 1 1.00
112030 Banana Boat Hobie 16 Phillip Palmer & Gavin Palmer MSC (QLD) 15:02:50 00:22:50 81.00 00:28:11 2 2.00
125 Sparks TAIPAN 4.9 Graeme Trewavis MSC (QLD) 15:01:49 00:21:49 76.00 00:28:42 3 3.00
1662 Second Wind Nacra 5.8 Karl Brazier & Adam Brazier MSC (QLD) 15:01:54 00:21:54 71.00 00:30:51 4 4.00
AUS902 S & G A Class Catamaran Alastair Donaldson MSC (QLD) 15:00:45 00:20:45 63.50 00:32:41 5 5.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 3
Race Start Time: Sat May 5, 2018 15:40:00
Race Comments:

Bow No Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
144 Comfortably Numb Nacra 16 George Camilleri MSC (QLD) 16:03:09 00:23:09 80.50 00:28:45 1 1.00
125 Sparks TAIPAN 4.9 Graeme Trewavis MSC (QLD) 16:02:32 00:22:32 76.00 00:29:39 2 2.00
AUS902 S & G A Class Catamaran Alastair Donaldson MSC (QLD) 16:00:30 00:20:30 63.50 00:32:17 3 3.00
112030 Banana Boat Hobie 16 Phillip Palmer & Gavin Palmer MSC (QLD) 16:06:20 00:26:20 81.00 00:32:31 4 4.00
1662 Second Wind Nacra 5.8 Karl Brazier & Adam Brazier MSC (QLD) 16:03:55 00:23:55 71.00 00:33:41 5 5.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 4
Race Start Time: Sat May 5, 2018 16:14:00
Race Comments:

Bow No Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
144 Comfortably Numb Nacra 16 George Camilleri MSC (QLD) 16:36:24 00:22:24 80.50 00:27:50 1 1.00
112030 Banana Boat Hobie 16 Phillip Palmer & Gavin Palmer MSC (QLD) 16:38:00 00:24:00 81.00 00:29:38 2 2.00
125 Sparks TAIPAN 4.9 Graeme Trewavis MSC (QLD) 16:36:32 00:22:32 76.00 00:29:39 3 3.00
1662 Second Wind Nacra 5.8 Karl Brazier & Adam Brazier MSC (QLD) 16:36:35 00:22:35 71.00 00:31:48 4 4.00
AUS902 S & G A Class Catamaran Alastair Donaldson MSC (QLD) 16:35:50 00:21:50 63.50 00:34:23 5 5.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 5
Race Start Time: Sun May 6, 2018 12:15:00
Race Comments:

Bow No Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
144 Comfortably Numb Nacra 16 George Camilleri MSC (QLD) 12:33:39 00:18:39 80.50 00:23:10 1 1.00
1662 Second Wind Nacra 5.8 Karl Brazier & Adam Brazier MSC (QLD) 12:31:55 00:16:55 71.00 00:23:50 2 2.00
125 Sparks TAIPAN 4.9 Graeme Trewavis MSC (QLD) 12:34:09 00:19:09 76.00 00:25:12 3 3.00
112030 Banana Boat Hobie 16 Phillip Palmer & Gavin Palmer MSC (QLD) 12:39:18 00:24:18 81.00 00:30:00 4 4.00
AUS902 S & G A Class Catamaran Alastair Donaldson MSC (QLD) 63.50 DNS 6.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 6
Race Start Time: Sun May 6, 2018 13:10:00
Race Comments:

Bow No Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
144 Comfortably Numb Nacra 16 George Camilleri MSC (QLD) 13:46:28 00:36:28 80.50 00:45:18 1 1.00
112030 Banana Boat Hobie 16 Phillip Palmer & Gavin Palmer MSC (QLD) 13:47:16 00:37:16 81.00 00:46:00 2 2.00
1662 Second Wind Nacra 5.8 Karl Brazier & Adam Brazier MSC (QLD) 13:43:39 00:33:39 71.00 00:47:24 3 3.00
125 Sparks TAIPAN 4.9 Graeme Trewavis MSC (QLD) 13:46:05 00:36:05 76.00 00:47:29 4 4.00
AUS902 S & G A Class Catamaran Alastair Donaldson MSC (QLD) 63.50 DNC 6.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 7
Race Start Time: Sun May 6, 2018 14:05:00
Race Comments:

Bow No Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
144 Comfortably Numb Nacra 16 George Camilleri MSC (QLD) 14:36:05 00:31:05 80.50 00:38:37 1 1.00
125 Sparks TAIPAN 4.9 Graeme Trewavis MSC (QLD) 14:34:59 00:29:59 76.00 00:39:27 2 2.00
1662 Second Wind Nacra 5.8 Karl Brazier & Adam Brazier MSC (QLD) 14:34:37 00:29:37 71.00 00:41:43 3 3.00
112030 Banana Boat Hobie 16 Phillip Palmer & Gavin Palmer MSC (QLD) 14:39:12 00:34:12 81.00 00:42:13 4 4.00
AUS902 S & G A Class Catamaran Alastair Donaldson MSC (QLD) 63.50 DNC 6.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 8
Race Start Time: Sun May 6, 2018 15:15:00
Race Comments:

Bow No Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
144 Comfortably Numb Nacra 16 George Camilleri MSC (QLD) 15:50:48 00:35:48 80.50 00:44:28 1 1.00
1662 Second Wind Nacra 5.8 Karl Brazier & Adam Brazier MSC (QLD) 15:47:03 00:32:03 71.00 00:45:08 2 2.00
112030 Banana Boat Hobie 16 Phillip Palmer & Gavin Palmer MSC (QLD) 81.00 DNC 6.00
AUS902 S & G A Class Catamaran Alastair Donaldson MSC (QLD) 63.50 DNC 6.00
125 Sparks TAIPAN 4.9 Graeme Trewavis MSC (QLD) 76.00 DNF 6.00

Mobile Website

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012 | Login