ScoreIT

Events > East Coast Championship > 420

Sail
No
Boat
Name
Boat
Type
From State Skipper Crew
51985 AUS 51985
WSC Rebecca Hancock Alana Hodzicho
53155 Shazam
SYC Blake Wilson Lachlan Wheatley
54191 Blue Steel
WSC Finn Jones Hamish Vass
54575 Currently un-named
WSC Natasha Nisbet India Gilbert
54978 Shogun
Wsc Cole Tapper Tyler Creevey
55150 Its a Twin Thing
MYC Matilda Richardson Lily Richardson
55509 Mota Moa
MBSC Seb Menzies Blake McGlashan
56088
NPYC/MBSC/WBC Robbie McCutcheon Sam Street
56160 AUS56160
WSC Otto Henry Tom Larkings
56448 Raloha
WSC/RSYS Ryan Littlechild Jack Ferguson

Total boats: 10

Mobile Website


Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
9-Jun
Race 2
9-Jun
Race 3
10-Jun
Race 4
10-Jun
Race 5
10-Jun
Race 6
10-Jun
Race 7
11-Jun
Race 8
11-Jun
Drop Total
1 56160
AUS56160
Otto Henry
Tom Larkings
WSC
2 1 3 2 2 5 2 3 5 15
2 55509
Mota Moa
Seb Menzies
Blake McGlashan
MBSC
1 5 2 4 5 3 4 2 5 21
3 56448
Raloha
Ryan Littlechild
Jack Ferguson
WSC/RSYS
5 3 5 5 3 4 1 1 5 22
4 56088

Robbie McCutcheon
Sam Street
NPYC/MBSC/WBC
6 6 1 1 4 1 5 5 6 23
5 54978
Shogun
Cole Tapper
Tyler Creevey
Wsc
4 4 6 3 1 2 6 4 6 24
6 55150
Its a Twin Thing
Matilda Richardson
Lily Richardson
MYC
3 2 4 6 DNF
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
3 6 11 35
7 54575
Currently un-named
Natasha Nisbet
India Gilbert
WSC
9 8 DNF
(11.00)
8 DNF
(11.00)
DNF
(11.00)
7 8 11 62
8 54191
Blue Steel
Finn Jones
Hamish Vass
WSC
10 10 8 7 6 DNF
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
11 63
9 51985
AUS 51985
Rebecca Hancock
Alana Hodzicho
WSC
7 7 7 DNF
(11.00)
DNF
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
11 65
10 53155
Shazam
Blake Wilson
Lachlan Wheatley
SYC
8 9 DNF
(11.00)
DNF
(11.00)
DNF
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
8 7 11 65

Number of races completed: 8 | Number of drops allowed: 1
Mobile Website | Export to PDF
Race No: 1
Race Start Time: Sat Jun 9, 2018 13:46:20
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
55509 Mota Moa Seb Menzies & Blake McGlashan MBSC () 1 1.00
56160 AUS56160 Otto Henry & Tom Larkings WSC () 2 2.00
55150 Its a Twin Thing Matilda Richardson & Lily Richardson MYC () 3 3.00
54978 Shogun Cole Tapper & Tyler Creevey Wsc () 4 4.00
56448 Raloha Ryan Littlechild & Jack Ferguson WSC/RSYS () 5 5.00
56088 Robbie McCutcheon & Sam Street NPYC/MBSC/WBC () 6 6.00
51985 AUS 51985 Rebecca Hancock & Alana Hodzicho WSC () 7 7.00
53155 Shazam Blake Wilson & Lachlan Wheatley SYC () 8 8.00
54575 Currently un-named Natasha Nisbet & India Gilbert WSC () 9 9.00
54191 Blue Steel Finn Jones & Hamish Vass WSC () 10 10.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 2
Race Start Time: Sat Jun 9, 2018 15:34:07
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
56160 AUS56160 Otto Henry & Tom Larkings WSC () 1 1.00
55150 Its a Twin Thing Matilda Richardson & Lily Richardson MYC () 2 2.00
56448 Raloha Ryan Littlechild & Jack Ferguson WSC/RSYS () 3 3.00
54978 Shogun Cole Tapper & Tyler Creevey Wsc () 4 4.00
55509 Mota Moa Seb Menzies & Blake McGlashan MBSC () 5 5.00
56088 Robbie McCutcheon & Sam Street NPYC/MBSC/WBC () 6 6.00
51985 AUS 51985 Rebecca Hancock & Alana Hodzicho WSC () 7 7.00
54575 Currently un-named Natasha Nisbet & India Gilbert WSC () 8 8.00
53155 Shazam Blake Wilson & Lachlan Wheatley SYC () 9 9.00
54191 Blue Steel Finn Jones & Hamish Vass WSC () 10 10.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 3
Race Start Time: Sun Jun 10, 2018 12:05:09
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
56088 Robbie McCutcheon & Sam Street NPYC/MBSC/WBC () 1 1.00
55509 Mota Moa Seb Menzies & Blake McGlashan MBSC () 2 2.00
56160 AUS56160 Otto Henry & Tom Larkings WSC () 3 3.00
55150 Its a Twin Thing Matilda Richardson & Lily Richardson MYC () 4 4.00
56448 Raloha Ryan Littlechild & Jack Ferguson WSC/RSYS () 5 5.00
54978 Shogun Cole Tapper & Tyler Creevey Wsc () 6 6.00
51985 AUS 51985 Rebecca Hancock & Alana Hodzicho WSC () 7 7.00
54191 Blue Steel Finn Jones & Hamish Vass WSC () 8 8.00
53155 Shazam Blake Wilson & Lachlan Wheatley SYC () DNF 11.00
54575 Currently un-named Natasha Nisbet & India Gilbert WSC () DNF 11.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 4
Race Start Time: Sun Jun 10, 2018 14:42:45
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
56088 Robbie McCutcheon & Sam Street NPYC/MBSC/WBC () 1 1.00
56160 AUS56160 Otto Henry & Tom Larkings WSC () 2 2.00
54978 Shogun Cole Tapper & Tyler Creevey Wsc () 3 3.00
55509 Mota Moa Seb Menzies & Blake McGlashan MBSC () 4 4.00
56448 Raloha Ryan Littlechild & Jack Ferguson WSC/RSYS () 5 5.00
55150 Its a Twin Thing Matilda Richardson & Lily Richardson MYC () 6 6.00
54191 Blue Steel Finn Jones & Hamish Vass WSC () 7 7.00
54575 Currently un-named Natasha Nisbet & India Gilbert WSC () 8 8.00
51985 AUS 51985 Rebecca Hancock & Alana Hodzicho WSC () DNF 11.00
53155 Shazam Blake Wilson & Lachlan Wheatley SYC () DNF 11.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 5
Race Start Time: Sun Jun 10, 2018 14:53:36
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
54978 Shogun Cole Tapper & Tyler Creevey Wsc () 1 1.00
56160 AUS56160 Otto Henry & Tom Larkings WSC () 2 2.00
56448 Raloha Ryan Littlechild & Jack Ferguson WSC/RSYS () 3 3.00
56088 Robbie McCutcheon & Sam Street NPYC/MBSC/WBC () 4 4.00
55509 Mota Moa Seb Menzies & Blake McGlashan MBSC () 5 5.00
54191 Blue Steel Finn Jones & Hamish Vass WSC () 6 6.00
54575 Currently un-named Natasha Nisbet & India Gilbert WSC () DNF 11.00
55150 Its a Twin Thing Matilda Richardson & Lily Richardson MYC () DNF 11.00
53155 Shazam Blake Wilson & Lachlan Wheatley SYC () DNF 11.00
51985 AUS 51985 Rebecca Hancock & Alana Hodzicho WSC () DNF 11.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 6
Race Start Time: Sun Jun 10, 2018 15:05:12
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
56088 Robbie McCutcheon & Sam Street NPYC/MBSC/WBC () 1 1.00
54978 Shogun Cole Tapper & Tyler Creevey Wsc () 2 2.00
55509 Mota Moa Seb Menzies & Blake McGlashan MBSC () 3 3.00
56448 Raloha Ryan Littlechild & Jack Ferguson WSC/RSYS () 4 4.00
56160 AUS56160 Otto Henry & Tom Larkings WSC () 5 5.00
51985 AUS 51985 Rebecca Hancock & Alana Hodzicho WSC () DNC 11.00
53155 Shazam Blake Wilson & Lachlan Wheatley SYC () DNC 11.00
54191 Blue Steel Finn Jones & Hamish Vass WSC () DNF 11.00
54575 Currently un-named Natasha Nisbet & India Gilbert WSC () DNF 11.00
55150 Its a Twin Thing Matilda Richardson & Lily Richardson MYC () DNC 11.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 7
Race Start Time: Mon Jun 11, 2018 12:37:41
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
56448 Raloha Ryan Littlechild & Jack Ferguson WSC/RSYS () 1 1.00
56160 AUS56160 Otto Henry & Tom Larkings WSC () 2 2.00
55150 Its a Twin Thing Matilda Richardson & Lily Richardson MYC () 3 3.00
55509 Mota Moa Seb Menzies & Blake McGlashan MBSC () 4 4.00
56088 Robbie McCutcheon & Sam Street NPYC/MBSC/WBC () 5 5.00
54978 Shogun Cole Tapper & Tyler Creevey Wsc () 6 6.00
54575 Currently un-named Natasha Nisbet & India Gilbert WSC () 7 7.00
53155 Shazam Blake Wilson & Lachlan Wheatley SYC () 8 8.00
51985 AUS 51985 Rebecca Hancock & Alana Hodzicho WSC () DNC 11.00
54191 Blue Steel Finn Jones & Hamish Vass WSC () DNC 11.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 8
Race Start Time: Mon Jun 11, 2018 13:19:39
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
56448 Raloha Ryan Littlechild & Jack Ferguson WSC/RSYS () 1 1.00
55509 Mota Moa Seb Menzies & Blake McGlashan MBSC () 2 2.00
56160 AUS56160 Otto Henry & Tom Larkings WSC () 3 3.00
54978 Shogun Cole Tapper & Tyler Creevey Wsc () 4 4.00
56088 Robbie McCutcheon & Sam Street NPYC/MBSC/WBC () 5 5.00
55150 Its a Twin Thing Matilda Richardson & Lily Richardson MYC () 6 6.00
53155 Shazam Blake Wilson & Lachlan Wheatley SYC () 7 7.00
54575 Currently un-named Natasha Nisbet & India Gilbert WSC () 8 8.00
51985 AUS 51985 Rebecca Hancock & Alana Hodzicho WSC () DNC 11.00
54191 Blue Steel Finn Jones & Hamish Vass WSC () DNC 11.00

Mobile Website

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012 | Login