ScoreIT

Events > 2018-2019 Flying 11 NSW State Championships > Flying 11 Open Fleet

Sail
No
Boat
Name
Boat
Type
Sub
Class
From State Skipper Crew
1215 Usain Boat
Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet VA12C NSW William Coates Kane Jackson
1263 Oscar
Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet HKSC NSW Sam Skeen Byron Lowe
1265 Tom
Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet M16SSC NSW James Hopkins Don Rowlison
1274 In Good Nick
Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet NSC NSW Cindy Li Hannah Gilbert
1276 Predator 1
Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet HHSC NSW Nathan Byrne James Gosling
1291 Predator 2
Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet NSC NSW Ciara Bartels Grace Morrow
1294 K
Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet ASC NSW Quentin Lawrence Simpson
1300 Gunboat
Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet HHSC NSW Healy Western Lachlan Brawn
1301 Frozen With Fear
Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet HHSC NSW Zane Goodridge Max Reddel
1307 Wild Thing
Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet LC12SSC NSW Monique McEnearney Lily Nicholson
1308 Snowstorm
Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet MH16SC NSW Finn Gregory Natasha Pollett
1311 Up Beat
Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet HKSC NSW Hugh Skeen Thomas Huntington
1312 Flying Llama
Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet NSC NSW Bezi Saunders Taylor Deuchar
1315 Oasis
Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet HHSC NSW Rosie Sewell Stella Hurley
1320 Uber
Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet HKSC NSW Angus Stewart Jack Robbins
1321 Stormbreaker
Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet MH16SC NSW Ashley Blyumin Sam Pollett/Callum Fairbairn
1323 Up in Flames
Flying 11 F11 Open Casuals LC12SSC NSW Samantha Parker Charlotte Donnelley
1327 Cheeky
Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet HKSC NSW Max Bowles Bethany Rayner
1331 General Lee
Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Belmont 16s NSW Darby Jones Taj Watters
1333 Sudden Impact
Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Belmont 16s NSW Jamie Dobinson Ryan Morris
1336 Hydromatic
Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet LC12SSC NSW Eve Peel Isla Whitehead
1338 Brace
Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet M16SSC NSW Lia Napper Coby Napper
1339 Luff Me Knot
Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet LC12SSC NSW Isabella Amitstead Riley Nicholson
1344 Panther
Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet PKSC NSW Riley Curry Braysen Curry
1347 Virevolver
Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet M16SSC NSW Jacqueline Vanzella Madi Phillips
1349 Outrageous
Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet LC12SSC NSW Lola Vickery Connie Close
1353 Flying Hellfish
Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet M16SSC NSW Taylor Springett Lily Springett
1354 Artful Dodger
Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet MH16SC NSW Sam Stanbury Ella Stanbury
1355 Ninja
Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet MH16SC NSW Claire Houltram Tom Graham
1357 Speedy
Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet M16SSC NSW Jake Bentley Tom Milham
1359 Kick It 'n' Rip It
Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet MH16SC NSW Peggy Stanbury Avril Richardson
1362 Panda
Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet M16SSC NSW Ulysse Dupont Hugh Triglone
1363 Knot Shore
Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet M16SSC NSW Rebecca Bromelow Jemma Hopkins
1364 Dynamite
Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet M16SSC NSW Anthony Harrison Liam Karunaratne
1366 Protagonist
Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet M16SSC NSW Tyler Dransfield Nelson Brownbill
1367 Echo
Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet NSC NSW Samantha Radford Lauren Jamieson
1368 Sirius
Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet LC12SSC NSW Imogen Este Tristin Power
1369 BBQ'D Lobster
Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet LC12SSC NSW Sam Magarey Alec Gerdes
1370 Zubenelgnubi
Flying 11 F11 Open Casuals B16s NSW Jacinta Anderson Sophie Pilgrim
1371 Helter Skelter
Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet LC12SSC NSW Emma Horin Alexandra Donnelley
1373 Hammertime
Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Belmont 16s NSW Luke Sullivan Luca Dawson
1377 Cool Running
Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet M16SSC NSW Jamie Stodart Sam Stodart
1379 Firefly
Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet RQYS QLD Luke Rogers Rory Meehan
1381 Flight Time
Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet HHSC NSW Nicholas Stenger Velaus Wynn
1384 Don't Worry
Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Belmont 16s NSW Bailey James Bella Jones
1385 Daringyan
Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet NSC NSW Keizo Tomishima Rose Boyce
1386 Aeolus
Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet M16SSC NSW Andrew de Montfort Luca Vasquez Buzzolini
1387 Marrvelous
Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet VA12C NSW Sophie O'Loughlin Max Nearn
1389 Mojo
Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet MH16SC NSW Tommi Stanbury Caitlin Edwards
1392 Larry
Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Belmont 16s NSW Georgia Steenson Georgia Atkins
1393 Waverunner
Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet ASC NSW David Tulk Flynn Osomanski
1395 Flying Nemo
Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Belmont 16s NSW Aimee Gallaway Taylah James
1396 Flying Bye
Flying 11 F11 Open Casuals B16s NSW Callum Marsh Jack Anderson
1398 Astromouche
Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet LC12SSC NSW Caitlin Tobin Xianing Berroeta Tay
1399 Nomad
Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet M16SSC NSW Zoe Dransfield Pearl Twomey
1401 Ondalay
Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Belmont 16s NSW Chelsea Williams Banjo Nicholson
1402 Dirty Rat
Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet M16SSC NSW Bethan Karunaratne Bella Divola
1403 Shotgun
Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet VA12C NSW Jack O'Loughlin Tom Whitehead
1404 Schmick
Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Belmont 16s NSW Cameron Burt Noah Steenson
1405 Don't Tell Mum
Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet HKSC NSW Maxwell Downey Isaac Robbins
1406 Fanging
Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet M16SSC NSW Alex Hart Sophie Hart

Total boats: 61

Mobile Website


Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
3-Nov
Race 2
3-Nov
Race 3
4-Nov
Race 4
4-Nov
Race 5
16-Feb
Race 6
16-Feb
Race 7
17-Feb
Race 8
17-Feb
Drop Total
1 1336
Hydromatic
Flying 11
Eve Peel
Isla Whitehead
LC12SSC 18 18 33 4 15 34 5 2 34 95
2 1347
Virevolver
Flying 11
Jacqueline Vanzella
Madi Phillips
M16SSC 24 20 25 6 12 30 3 5 30 95
3 1338
Brace
Flying 11
Lia Napper
Coby Napper
M16SSC 8 26 46 3 5 19 37 32 46 130
4 1389
Mojo
Flying 11
Tommi Stanbury
Caitlin Edwards
MH16SC 19 14 38 DNF
(62.00)
10 31 9 14 62 135
5 1368
Sirius
Flying 11
Imogen Este
Tristin Power
LC12SSC SRS
(48.00)
23 SRS
(56.00)
DNF
(62.00)
7 1 2 1 62 138
6 1294
K
Flying 11
Quentin
Lawrence Simpson
ASC 9 31 39 20 21 33 18 6 39 138
7 1395
Flying Nemo
Flying 11
Aimee Gallaway
Taylah James
Belmont 16s 31 44 1 8 40 43 13 4 44 140
8 1402
Dirty Rat
Flying 11
Bethan Karunaratne
Bella Divola
M16SSC 20 40 18 2 14 20 36 33 40 143
9 1307
Wild Thing
Flying 11
Monique McEnearney
Lily Nicholson
LC12SSC 7 30 RET
(62.00)
1 17 24 33 35 62 147
10 1344
Panther
Flying 11
Riley Curry
Braysen Curry
PKSC 45 2 15 25 28 48 15 17 48 147
11 1311
Up Beat
Flying 11
Hugh Skeen
Thomas Huntington
HKSC 25 46 3 7 6 25 35 DNF
(62.00)
62 147
12 1308
Snowstorm
Flying 11
Finn Gregory
Natasha Pollett
MH16SC 15 53 7 9 22 9 44 41 53 147
13 1405
Don't Tell Mum
Flying 11
Maxwell Downey
Isaac Robbins
HKSC 36 8 27 44 13 36 11 19 44 150
14 1366
Protagonist
Flying 11
Tyler Dransfield
Nelson Brownbill
M16SSC 40 UFD
(62.00)
4 12 38 46 8 3 62 151
15 1406
Fanging
Flying 11
Alex Hart
Sophie Hart
M16SSC 4 51 30 21 30 50 7 13 51 155
16 1379
Firefly
Flying 11
Luke Rogers
Rory Meehan
RQYS 42 17 5 30 36 47 4 22 47 156
17 1384
Don't Worry
Flying 11
Bailey James
Bella Jones
Belmont 16s 44 5 14 16 33 29 31 28 44 156
18 1353
Flying Hellfish
Flying 11
Taylor Springett
Lily Springett
M16SSC 28 39 9 32 19 38 16 16 39 158
19 1403
Shotgun
Flying 11
Jack O'Loughlin
Tom Whitehead
VA12C 35 DNF
(62.00)
8 47 4 2 1 DNF
(62.00)
62 159
20 1367
Echo
Flying 11
Samantha Radford
Lauren Jamieson
NSC 14 49 17 13 23 12 41 39 49 159
21 1265
Tom
Flying 11
James Hopkins
Don Rowlison
M16SSC 27 1 49 43 18 37 27 8 49 161
22 1399
Nomad
Flying 11
Zoe Dransfield
Pearl Twomey
M16SSC 21 28 23 28 39 49 10 12 49 161
23 1373
Hammertime
Flying 11
Luke Sullivan
Luca Dawson
Belmont 16s 10 33 37 11 42 39 25 7 42 162
24 1363
Knot Shore
Flying 11
Rebecca Bromelow
Jemma Hopkins
M16SSC 30 16 20 26 16 28 29 29 30 164
25 1364
Dynamite
Flying 11
Anthony Harrison
Liam Karunaratne
M16SSC 38 12 13 27 43 45 24 10 45 167
26 1401
Ondalay
Flying 11
Chelsea Williams
Banjo Nicholson
Belmont 16s 33 21 12 RET
(62.00)
25 41 12 23 62 167
27 1331
General Lee
Flying 11
Darby Jones
Taj Watters
Belmont 16s 17 10 47 40 26 44 21 11 47 169
28 1291
Predator 2
Flying 11
Ciara Bartels
Grace Morrow
NSC 34 34 2 DNF
(62.00)
9 14 40 38 62 171
29 1359
Kick It 'n' Rip It
Flying 11
Peggy Stanbury
Avril Richardson
MH16SC 22 32 22 33 29 32 14 20 33 171
30 1404
Schmick
Flying 11
Cameron Burt
Noah Steenson
Belmont 16s 43 4 19 17 51 40 23 26 51 172
31 1387
Marrvelous
Flying 11
Sophie O'Loughlin
Max Nearn
VA12C 41 6 28 5 48 7 42 44 48 173
32 1392
Larry
Flying 11
Georgia Steenson
Georgia Atkins
Belmont 16s 6 27 50 DNF
(62.00)
2 26 34 34 62 179
33 1381
Flight Time
Flying 11
Nicholas Stenger
Velaus Wynn
HHSC 39 3 32 37 47 DNF
(62.00)
6 18 62 182
34 1349
Outrageous
Flying 11
Lola Vickery
Connie Close
LC12SSC 11 15 48 18 41 6 49 45 49 184
35 1354
Artful Dodger
Flying 11
Sam Stanbury
Ella Stanbury
MH16SC 37 25 6 39 32 22 32 31 39 185
36 1333
Sudden Impact
Flying 11
Jamie Dobinson
Ryan Morris
Belmont 16s SRS
(48.00)
24 SRS
(56.00)
10 3 11 47 43 56 186
37 1312
Flying Llama
Flying 11
Bezi Saunders
Taylor Deuchar
NSC 23 13 35 38 35 DNF
(62.00)
22 24 62 190
38 1386
Aeolus
Flying 11
Andrew de Montfort
Luca Vasquez Buzzolini
M16SSC 5 41 44 24 31 15 39 37 44 192
39 1393
Waverunner
Flying 11
David Tulk
Flynn Osomanski
ASC 2 37 52 46 24 27 30 30 52 196
40 1357
Speedy
Flying 11
Jake Bentley
Tom Milham
M16SSC 16 35 29 22 44 21 38 36 44 197
41 1315
Oasis
Flying 11
Rosie Sewell
Stella Hurley
HHSC 1 45 53 48 45 35 17 9 53 200
42 1377
Cool Running
Flying 11
Jamie Stodart
Sam Stodart
M16SSC SRS
(48.00)
19 45 29 27 51 20 15 51 203
43 1263
Oscar
Flying 11
Sam Skeen
Byron Lowe
HKSC 3 48 40 31 49 42 19 21 49 204
44 1300
Gunboat
Flying 11
Healy Western
Lachlan Brawn
HHSC 26 9 34 42 46 4 50 47 50 208
45 1339
Luff Me Knot
Flying 11
Isabella Amitstead
Riley Nicholson
LC12SSC SRS
(48.00)
47 21 36 8 10 48 46 48 216
46 1320
Uber
Flying 11
Angus Stewart
Jack Robbins
HKSC SRS
(48.00)
42 26 34 20 3 54 51 54 224
47 1355
Ninja
Flying 11
Claire Houltram
Tom Graham
MH16SC SRS
(48.00)
22 SRS
(56.00)
SRS
(53.00)
1 16 45 42 56 227
48 1274
In Good Nick
Flying 11
Cindy Li
Hannah Gilbert
NSC SRS
(48.00)
50 16 SRS
(53.00)
11 8 51 48 53 232
49 1327
Cheeky
Flying 11
Max Bowles
Bethany Rayner
HKSC SRS
(48.00)
SRS
(57.00)
42 35 37 5 53 50 57 270
50 1369
BBQ'D Lobster
Flying 11
Sam Magarey
Alec Gerdes
LC12SSC 13 43 24 15 DNC
(62.00)
DNC
(62.00)
DNC
(62.00)
DNC
(62.00)
62 281
51 1215
Usain Boat
Flying 11
William Coates
Kane Jackson
VA12C 12 38 31 23 DNC
(62.00)
DNC
(62.00)
DNC
(62.00)
DNC
(62.00)
62 290
52 1398
Astromouche
Flying 11
Caitlin Tobin
Xianing Berroeta Tay
LC12SSC SRS
(48.00)
DNF
(62.00)
43 49 50 18 43 40 62 291
53 1276
Predator 1
Flying 11
Nathan Byrne
James Gosling
HHSC SRS
(48.00)
52 11 14 DNC
(62.00)
DNC
(62.00)
DNC
(62.00)
DNC
(62.00)
62 311
54 1321
Stormbreaker
Flying 11
Ashley Blyumin
Sam Pollett/Callum Fairbairn
MH16SC SRS
(48.00)
DNF
(62.00)
SRS
(56.00)
SRS
(53.00)
54 17 52 49 62 329
55 1301
Frozen With Fear
Flying 11
Zane Goodridge
Max Reddel
HHSC DNC
(62.00)
DNC
(62.00)
41 DNF
(62.00)
34 23 46 DNC
(62.00)
62 330
56 1362
Panda
Flying 11
Ulysse Dupont
Hugh Triglone
M16SSC SRS
(48.00)
29 36 41 DNC
(62.00)
DNC
(62.00)
DNC
(62.00)
DNC
(62.00)
62 340
57 1371
Helter Skelter
Flying 11
Emma Horin
Alexandra Donnelley
LC12SSC SRS
(48.00)
11 51 45 DNC
(62.00)
DNC
(62.00)
DNC
(62.00)
DNC
(62.00)
62 341
58 1385
Daringyan
Flying 11
Keizo Tomishima
Rose Boyce
NSC 32 7 DNC
(62.00)
DNC
(62.00)
DNC
(62.00)
DNC
(62.00)
DNC
(62.00)
DNC
(62.00)
62 349
59 1396
Flying Bye
Flying 11
Callum Marsh
Jack Anderson
B16s DNC
(62.00)
DNC
(62.00)
DNC
(62.00)
DNC
(62.00)
52 DNF
(62.00)
26 25 62 351
60 1370
Zubenelgnubi
Flying 11
Jacinta Anderson
Sophie Pilgrim
B16s DNC
(62.00)
DNC
(62.00)
DNC
(62.00)
DNC
(62.00)
53 13 55 52 62 359
61 1323
Up in Flames
Flying 11
Samantha Parker
Charlotte Donnelley
LC12SSC DNS
(62.00)
DNS
(62.00)
DNS
(62.00)
DNS
(62.00)
DNS
(62.00)
DNS
(62.00)
28 27 62 374

Number of races completed: 8 | Number of drops allowed: 1
Mobile Website | Export to PDF | Exlpination of the Handicap System

Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
3-Nov
Race 2
3-Nov
Race 3
4-Nov
Race 4
4-Nov
Race 5
16-Feb
Race 6
16-Feb
Race 7
17-Feb
Race 8
17-Feb
Drop Total
1 1406
Fanging
Flying 11
Alex Hart
Sophie Hart
M16SSC
NSW
1 13 4 2 2 2 1 2 13 14
2 1377
Cool Running
Flying 11
Jamie Stodart
Sam Stodart
M16SSC
NSW
SRS
(48.00)
2 5 1 1 1 4 1 48 15
3 1399
Nomad
Flying 11
Zoe Dransfield
Pearl Twomey
M16SSC
NSW
4 6 2 4 3 3 3 4 6 23
4 1344
Panther
Flying 11
Riley Curry
Braysen Curry
PKSC
NSW
20 3 7 9 4 5 7 9 20 44
5 1364
Dynamite
Flying 11
Anthony Harrison
Liam Karunaratne
M16SSC
NSW
8 5 1 7 9 10 15 6 15 46
6 1379
Firefly
Flying 11
Luke Rogers
Rory Meehan
RQYS
QLD
13 9 3 12 10 4 2 15 15 53
7 1395
Flying Nemo
Flying 11
Aimee Gallaway
Taylah James
Belmont 16s
NSW
12 18 8 5.5 13 8 8 5 18 59.5
8 1366
Protagonist
Flying 11
Tyler Dransfield
Nelson Brownbill
M16SSC
NSW
18 UFD
(62.00)
9 8 12 6 5 3 62 61
9 1331
General Lee
Flying 11
Darby Jones
Taj Watters
Belmont 16s
NSW
7 7 16 15 5.5 7 12 11 16 64.5
10 1373
Hammertime
Flying 11
Luke Sullivan
Luca Dawson
Belmont 16s
NSW
6 14 14 5.5 14 12 19 8 19 73.5
11 1404
Schmick
Flying 11
Cameron Burt
Noah Steenson
Belmont 16s
NSW
14 1 6 3 19 22 13 18 22 74
12 1401
Ondalay
Flying 11
Chelsea Williams
Banjo Nicholson
Belmont 16s
NSW
11 11 10 RET
(62.00)
5.5 14 6 17 62 74.5
13 1265
Tom
Flying 11
James Hopkins
Don Rowlison
M16SSC
NSW
9 4 17 18 7 13 27 12 27 80
14 1263
Oscar
Flying 11
Sam Skeen
Byron Lowe
HKSC
NSW
3 15 12 11 21 17 10 14 21 82
15 1405
Don't Tell Mum
Flying 11
Maxwell Downey
Isaac Robbins
HKSC
NSW
17 8 13 25 8 11 11 21 25 89
16 1353
Flying Hellfish
Flying 11
Taylor Springett
Lily Springett
M16SSC
NSW
15 19 11 16 11 9 16 16 19 94
17 1336
Hydromatic
Flying 11
Eve Peel
Isla Whitehead
LC12SSC
NSW
21 25 31 13 15 15 9 10 31 108
18 1315
Oasis
Flying 11
Rosie Sewell
Stella Hurley
HHSC
NSW
2 16 23 28 23 16 17 13 28 110
19 1384
Don't Worry
Flying 11
Bailey James
Bella Jones
Belmont 16s
NSW
37 10 15 14 18 23 28 7 37 115
20 1294
K
Flying 11
Quentin
Lawrence Simpson
ASC
NSW
16 27 34 19 20 19 23 19 34 143
21 1393
Waverunner
Flying 11
David Tulk
Flynn Osomanski
ASC
NSW
5 20 24 33 16 26 25 28 33 144
22 1363
Knot Shore
Flying 11
Rebecca Bromelow
Jemma Hopkins
M16SSC
NSW
25 24 20 26 17 24 29 23 29 159
23 1387
Marrvelous
Flying 11
Sophie O'Loughlin
Max Nearn
VA12C
NSW
27 12 19 10 35 37 22 45 45 162
24 1359
Kick It 'n' Rip It
Flying 11
Peggy Stanbury
Avril Richardson
MH16SC
NSW
24 28 22 29 33 21 21 35 35 178
25 1307
Wild Thing
Flying 11
Monique McEnearney
Lily Nicholson
LC12SSC
NSW
29 38 RET
(62.00)
17 29 25 18 24 62 180
26 1347
Virevolver
Flying 11
Jacqueline Vanzella
Madi Phillips
M16SSC
NSW
38 36 39.5 20 30.5 18 14 26 39.5 182.5
27 1386
Aeolus
Flying 11
Andrew de Montfort
Luca Vasquez Buzzolini
M16SSC
NSW
10 32 33 21 27 32 38 29 38 184
28 1389
Mojo
Flying 11
Tommi Stanbury
Caitlin Edwards
MH16SC
NSW
26 33 40 DNF
(62.00)
28 20 20 31 62 198
29 1357
Speedy
Flying 11
Jake Bentley
Tom Milham
M16SSC
NSW
19 31 26 23 41 30 39 39 41 207
30 1291
Predator 2
Flying 11
Ciara Bartels
Grace Morrow
NSC
NSW
44 35 21 DNF
(62.00)
26 33 30 22 62 211
31 1311
Up Beat
Flying 11
Hugh Skeen
Thomas Huntington
HKSC
NSW
42 40 25 22 22 29 31 DNF
(62.00)
62 211
32 1392
Larry
Flying 11
Georgia Steenson
Georgia Atkins
Belmont 16s
NSW
30 41 52 DNF
(62.00)
24 27 24 27 62 225
33 1338
Brace
Flying 11
Lia Napper
Coby Napper
M16SSC
NSW
36 42 51 30 34 31 35 20 51 228
34 1402
Dirty Rat
Flying 11
Bethan Karunaratne
Bella Divola
M16SSC
NSW
43 43 42.5 24 36 28 32 25 43 230.5
35 1349
Outrageous
Flying 11
Lola Vickery
Connie Close
LC12SSC
NSW
23 29 45 27 43 42 36 32 45 232
36 1354
Artful Dodger
Flying 11
Sam Stanbury
Ella Stanbury
MH16SC
NSW
39 30 18 40 40 48 37 34 48 238
37 1312
Flying Llama
Flying 11
Bezi Saunders
Taylor Deuchar
NSC
NSW
22 22 28 34 37 DNF
(62.00)
48 48 62 239
38 1381
Flight Time
Flying 11
Nicholas Stenger
Velaus Wynn
HHSC
NSW
35 17 32 37 48 DNF
(62.00)
33 43 62 245
39 1300
Gunboat
Flying 11
Healy Western
Lachlan Brawn
HHSC
NSW
31 23 35 41 47 41 42 40 47 253
40 1308
Snowstorm
Flying 11
Finn Gregory
Natasha Pollett
MH16SC
NSW
41 49 37.5 35 44.5 38 34 30 49 260
41 1367
Echo
Flying 11
Samantha Radford
Lauren Jamieson
NSC
NSW
34 48 42.5 39 44.5 36 40 37 48 273
42 1403
Shotgun
Flying 11
Jack O'Loughlin
Tom Whitehead
VA12C
NSW
45 DNF
(62.00)
27 48 30.5 46 26 DNF
(62.00)
62 284.5
43 1333
Sudden Impact
Flying 11
Jamie Dobinson
Ryan Morris
Belmont 16s
NSW
SRS
(48.00)
50 SRS
(56.00)
46 39 34 41 33 56 291
44 1327
Cheeky
Flying 11
Max Bowles
Bethany Rayner
HKSC
NSW
SRS
(48.00)
SRS
(57.00)
40 38 42 43 43 42 57 296
45 1339
Luff Me Knot
Flying 11
Isabella Amitstead
Riley Nicholson
LC12SSC
NSW
SRS
(48.00)
46 44 44 38 39 50 46.5 50 305.5
46 1320
Uber
Flying 11
Angus Stewart
Jack Robbins
HKSC
NSW
SRS
(48.00)
47 49 47 49 44 44 36 49 315
47 1369
BBQ'D Lobster
Flying 11
Sam Magarey
Alec Gerdes
LC12SSC
NSW
28 39 37.5 31 DNC
(62.00)
DNC
(62.00)
DNC
(62.00)
DNC
(62.00)
62 321.5
48 1398
Astromouche
Flying 11
Caitlin Tobin
Xianing Berroeta Tay
LC12SSC
NSW
SRS
(48.00)
DNF
(62.00)
36 45 52 50 52 41 62 324
49 1274
In Good Nick
Flying 11
Cindy Li
Hannah Gilbert
NSC
NSW
SRS
(48.00)
51 46 SRS
(53.00)
50 40 46 44 53 325
50 1362
Panda
Flying 11
Ulysse Dupont
Hugh Triglone
M16SSC
NSW
SRS
(48.00)
26 30 36 DNC
(62.00)
DNC
(62.00)
DNC
(62.00)
DNC
(62.00)
62 326
51 1368
Sirius
Flying 11
Imogen Este
Tristin Power
LC12SSC
NSW
SRS
(48.00)
45 SRS
(56.00)
DNF
(62.00)
46 45 45 46.5 62 331.5
52 1370
Zubenelgnubi
Flying 11
Jacinta Anderson
Sophie Pilgrim
B16s
NSW
DNC
(62.00)
DNC
(62.00)
DNC
(62.00)
DNC
(62.00)
32 35 47 38 62 338
53 1215
Usain Boat
Flying 11
William Coates
Kane Jackson
VA12C
NSW
32 44 47 42 DNC
(62.00)
DNC
(62.00)
DNC
(62.00)
DNC
(62.00)
62 351
54 1355
Ninja
Flying 11
Claire Houltram
Tom Graham
MH16SC
NSW
SRS
(48.00)
53 SRS
(56.00)
SRS
(53.00)
51 47 54 50 56 356
55 1385
Daringyan
Flying 11
Keizo Tomishima
Rose Boyce
NSC
NSW
33 21 DNC
(62.00)
DNC
(62.00)
DNC
(62.00)
DNC
(62.00)
DNC
(62.00)
DNC
(62.00)
62 364
56 1321
Stormbreaker
Flying 11
Ashley Blyumin
Sam Pollett/Callum Fairbairn
MH16SC
NSW
SRS
(48.00)
DNF
(62.00)
SRS
(56.00)
SRS
(53.00)
54 51 51 51 62 364
57 1371
Helter Skelter
Flying 11
Emma Horin
Alexandra Donnelley
LC12SSC
NSW
SRS
(48.00)
34 50 49 DNC
(62.00)
DNC
(62.00)
DNC
(62.00)
DNC
(62.00)
62 367
58 1396
Flying Bye
Flying 11
Callum Marsh
Jack Anderson
B16s
NSW
DNC
(62.00)
DNC
(62.00)
DNC
(62.00)
DNC
(62.00)
25 DNF
(62.00)
49 49 62 371
59 1276
Predator 1
Flying 11
Nathan Byrne
James Gosling
HHSC
NSW
SRS
(48.00)
52 48 43 DNC
(62.00)
DNC
(62.00)
DNC
(62.00)
DNC
(62.00)
62 377
60 1301
Frozen With Fear
Flying 11
Zane Goodridge
Max Reddel
HHSC
NSW
DNC
(62.00)
DNC
(62.00)
53 DNF
(62.00)
53 49 53 DNC
(62.00)
62 394
61 1323
Up in Flames
Flying 11
Samantha Parker
Charlotte Donnelley
LC12SSC
NSW
DNS
(62.00)
DNS
(62.00)
DNS
(62.00)
DNS
(62.00)
DNS
(62.00)
DNS
(62.00)
55 52 62 427

Number of races completed: 8 | Number of drops allowed: 1
Mobile Website | Export to PDF
Race No: 1
Race Start Time: Sat Nov 3, 2018 14:21:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1406 Fanging Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Alex Hart & Sophie Hart M16SSC (NSW) 15:12:21 00:51:21 1 1.00 0.9633 00:49:28 4 4.00
1315 Oasis Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Rosie Sewell & Stella Hurley HHSC (NSW) 15:12:32 00:51:32 2 2.00 0.9101 00:46:54 1 1.00
1263 Oscar Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Sam Skeen & Byron Lowe HKSC (NSW) 15:13:45 00:52:45 3 3.00 0.9295 00:49:02 3 3.00
1399 Nomad Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Zoe Dransfield & Pearl Twomey M16SSC (NSW) 15:15:41 00:54:41 4 4.00 0.9637 00:52:42 21 21.00
1393 Waverunner Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet David Tulk & Flynn Osomanski ASC (NSW) 15:17:05 00:56:05 5 5.00 0.8732 00:48:58 2 2.00
1373 Hammertime Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Luke Sullivan & Luca Dawson Belmont 16s (NSW) 15:17:22 00:56:22 6 6.00 0.9071 00:51:08 10 10.00
1331 General Lee Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Darby Jones & Taj Watters Belmont 16s (NSW) 15:17:37 00:56:37 7 7.00 0.9219 00:52:12 17 17.00
1364 Dynamite Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Anthony Harrison & Liam Karunaratne M16SSC (NSW) 15:19:59 00:58:59 8 8.00 0.9425 00:55:36 38 38.00
1265 Tom Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet James Hopkins & Don Rowlison M16SSC (NSW) 15:20:35 00:59:35 9 9.00 0.9032 00:53:49 27 27.00
1386 Aeolus Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Andrew de Montfort & Luca Vasquez Buzzolini M16SSC (NSW) 15:20:44 00:59:44 10 10.00 0.8349 00:49:52 5 5.00
1401 Ondalay Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Chelsea Williams & Banjo Nicholson Belmont 16s (NSW) 15:21:15 01:00:15 11 11.00 0.9092 00:54:47 33 33.00
1395 Flying Nemo Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Aimee Gallaway & Taylah James Belmont 16s (NSW) 15:21:18 01:00:18 12 12.00 0.8986 00:54:11 31 31.00
1379 Firefly Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Luke Rogers & Rory Meehan RQYS (QLD) 15:22:00 01:01:00 13 13.00 0.9197 00:56:06 42 42.00
1404 Schmick Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Cameron Burt & Noah Steenson Belmont 16s (NSW) 15:22:09 01:01:09 14 14.00 0.9408 00:57:32 43 43.00
1353 Flying Hellfish Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Taylor Springett & Lily Springett M16SSC (NSW) 15:22:22 01:01:22 15 15.00 0.8786 00:53:55 28 28.00
1294 K Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Quentin & Lawrence Simpson ASC (NSW) 15:22:24 01:01:24 16 16.00 0.8297 00:50:57 9 9.00
1405 Don't Tell Mum Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Maxwell Downey & Isaac Robbins HKSC (NSW) 15:22:57 01:01:57 17 17.00 0.8942 00:55:24 36 36.00
1366 Protagonist Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Tyler Dransfield & Nelson Brownbill M16SSC (NSW) 15:23:02 01:02:02 18 18.00 0.8995 00:55:48 40 40.00
1357 Speedy Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Jake Bentley & Tom Milham M16SSC (NSW) 15:23:45 01:02:45 19 19.00 0.8259 00:51:50 16 16.00
1344 Panther Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Riley Curry & Braysen Curry PKSC (NSW) 15:23:49 01:02:49 20 20.00 0.9292 00:58:22 45 45.00
1336 Hydromatic Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Eve Peel & Isla Whitehead LC12SSC (NSW) 15:24:09 01:03:09 21 21.00 0.8283 00:52:18 18 18.00
1312 Flying Llama Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Bezi Saunders & Taylor Deuchar NSC (NSW) 15:24:13 01:03:13 22 22.00 0.8344 00:52:45 23 23.00
1349 Outrageous Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Lola Vickery & Connie Close LC12SSC (NSW) 15:24:15 01:03:15 23 23.00 0.8090 00:51:10 11 11.00
1359 Kick It 'n' Rip It Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Peggy Stanbury & Avril Richardson MH16SC (NSW) 15:24:32 01:03:32 24 24.00 0.8294 00:52:42 22 22.00
1363 Knot Shore Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Rebecca Bromelow & Jemma Hopkins M16SSC (NSW) 15:26:15 01:05:15 25 25.00 0.8300 00:54:09 30 30.00
1389 Mojo Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Tommi Stanbury & Caitlin Edwards MH16SC (NSW) 15:26:19 01:05:19 26 26.00 0.8011 00:52:20 19 19.00
1387 Marrvelous Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Sophie O'Loughlin & Max Nearn VA12C (NSW) 15:26:23 01:05:23 27 27.00 0.8575 00:56:04 41 41.00
1369 BBQ'D Lobster Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Sam Magarey & Alec Gerdes LC12SSC (NSW) 15:26:27 01:05:27 28 28.00 0.7848 00:51:22 13 13.00
1307 Wild Thing Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Monique McEnearney & Lily Nicholson LC12SSC (NSW) 15:26:29 01:05:29 29 29.00 0.7758 00:50:48 7 7.00
1392 Larry Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Georgia Steenson & Georgia Atkins Belmont 16s (NSW) 15:26:33 01:05:33 30 30.00 0.7617 00:49:56 6 6.00
1300 Gunboat Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Healy Western & Lachlan Brawn HHSC (NSW) 15:26:41 01:05:41 31 31.00 0.8192 00:53:48 26 26.00
1215 Usain Boat Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet William Coates & Kane Jackson VA12C (NSW) 15:28:19 01:07:19 32 32.00 0.7619 00:51:17 12 12.00
1385 Daringyan Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Keizo Tomishima & Rose Boyce NSC (NSW) 15:28:27 01:07:27 33 33.00 0.8081 00:54:30 32 32.00
1367 Echo Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Samantha Radford & Lauren Jamieson NSC (NSW) 15:28:33 01:07:33 34 34.00 0.7622 00:51:29 14 14.00
1381 Flight Time Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Nicholas Stenger & Velaus Wynn HHSC (NSW) 15:28:37 01:07:37 35 35.00 0.8237 00:55:42 39 39.00
1338 Brace Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Lia Napper & Coby Napper M16SSC (NSW) 15:28:40 01:07:40 36 36.00 0.7521 00:50:54 8 8.00
1384 Don't Worry Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Bailey James & Bella Jones Belmont 16s (NSW) 15:28:42 01:07:42 37 37.00 0.8619 00:58:21 44 44.00
1347 Virevolver Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Jacqueline Vanzella & Madi Phillips M16SSC (NSW) 15:28:44 01:07:44 38 38.00 0.7833 00:53:03 24 24.00
1354 Artful Dodger Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Sam Stanbury & Ella Stanbury MH16SC (NSW) 15:28:48 01:07:48 39 39.00 0.8173 00:55:25 37 37.00
1306 Maximus Flying 11 Flying 11 Transition Claudia Freeman & Isaac Freeman HHSC (NSW) 15:29:14 01:08:14 40 40.00 0.7914 00:54:00 29 29.00
1308 Snowstorm Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Finn Gregory & Natasha Pollett MH16SC (NSW) 15:29:27 01:08:27 41 41.00 0.7553 00:51:42 15 15.00
1311 Up Beat Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Hugh Skeen & Thomas Huntington HKSC (NSW) 15:29:32 01:08:32 42 42.00 0.7839 00:53:43 25 25.00
1402 Dirty Rat Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Bethan Karunaratne & Bella Divola M16SSC (NSW) 15:29:35 01:08:35 43 43.00 0.7669 00:52:36 20 20.00
1291 Predator 2 Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Ciara Bartels & Grace Morrow NSC (NSW) 15:29:57 01:08:57 44 44.00 0.7980 00:55:01 34 34.00
1403 Shotgun Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Jack O'Loughlin & Tom Whitehead VA12C (NSW) 15:31:04 01:10:04 45 45.00 0.7890 00:55:17 35 35.00
1321 Stormbreaker Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Ashley Blyumin & Sam Pollett/Callum Fairbairn MH16SC (NSW) SRS 48.00 SRS 48.00
1327 Cheeky Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Max Bowles & Bethany Rayner HKSC (NSW) SRS 48.00 SRS 48.00
1276 Predator 1 Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Nathan Byrne & James Gosling HHSC (NSW) SRS 48.00 SRS 48.00
1377 Cool Running Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Jamie Stodart & Sam Stodart M16SSC (NSW) SRS 48.00 SRS 48.00
1398 Astromouche Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Caitlin Tobin & Xianing Berroeta Tay LC12SSC (NSW) SRS 48.00 SRS 48.00
1339 Luff Me Knot Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Isabella Amitstead & Riley Nicholson LC12SSC (NSW) SRS 48.00 SRS 48.00
1320 Uber Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Angus Stewart & Jack Robbins HKSC (NSW) SRS 48.00 SRS 48.00
1274 In Good Nick Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Cindy Li & Hannah Gilbert NSC (NSW) SRS 48.00 SRS 48.00
1333 Sudden Impact Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Jamie Dobinson & Ryan Morris Belmont 16s (NSW) SRS 48.00 SRS 48.00
1368 Sirius Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Imogen Este & Tristin Power LC12SSC (NSW) SRS 48.00 SRS 48.00
1371 Helter Skelter Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Emma Horin & Alexandra Donnelley LC12SSC (NSW) SRS 48.00 SRS 48.00
1362 Panda Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Ulysse Dupont & Hugh Triglone M16SSC (NSW) SRS 48.00 SRS 48.00
1355 Ninja Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Claire Houltram & Tom Graham MH16SC (NSW) SRS 48.00 SRS 48.00
1396 Flying Bye Flying 11 F11 Open Casuals Callum Marsh & Jack Anderson B16s (NSW) DNC 62.00 DNC 62.00
1370 Zubenelgnubi Flying 11 F11 Open Casuals Jacinta Anderson & Sophie Pilgrim B16s (NSW) DNC 62.00 DNC 62.00
1301 Frozen With Fear Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Zane Goodridge & Max Reddel HHSC (NSW) DNC 62.00 DNC 62.00
1323 Up in Flames Flying 11 F11 Open Casuals Samantha Parker & Charlotte Donnelley LC12SSC (NSW) DNS 62.00 DNS 62.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 2
Race Start Time: Sat Nov 3, 2018 16:20:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1404 Schmick Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Cameron Burt & Noah Steenson Belmont 16s (NSW) 16:51:00 00:31:00 1 1.00 0.9408 00:29:10 4 4.00
1377 Cool Running Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Jamie Stodart & Sam Stodart M16SSC (NSW) 16:51:16 00:31:16 2 2.00 0.9880 00:30:53 19 19.00
1344 Panther Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Riley Curry & Braysen Curry PKSC (NSW) 16:51:22 00:31:22 3 3.00 0.9292 00:29:09 2 2.00
1265 Tom Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet James Hopkins & Don Rowlison M16SSC (NSW) 16:52:16 00:32:16 4 4.00 0.9032 00:29:09 1 1.00
1364 Dynamite Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Anthony Harrison & Liam Karunaratne M16SSC (NSW) 16:52:24 00:32:24 5 5.00 0.9425 00:30:32 12 12.00
1399 Nomad Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Zoe Dransfield & Pearl Twomey M16SSC (NSW) 16:52:30 00:32:30 6 6.00 0.9637 00:31:19 28 28.00
1331 General Lee Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Darby Jones & Taj Watters Belmont 16s (NSW) 16:52:42 00:32:42 7 7.00 0.9219 00:30:09 10 10.00
1405 Don't Tell Mum Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Maxwell Downey & Isaac Robbins HKSC (NSW) 16:53:11 00:33:11 8 8.00 0.8942 00:29:40 8 8.00
1379 Firefly Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Luke Rogers & Rory Meehan RQYS (QLD) 16:53:32 00:33:32 9 9.00 0.9197 00:30:50 17 17.00
1384 Don't Worry Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Bailey James & Bella Jones Belmont 16s (NSW) 16:53:53 00:33:53 10 10.00 0.8619 00:29:12 5 5.00
1401 Ondalay Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Chelsea Williams & Banjo Nicholson Belmont 16s (NSW) 16:54:04 00:34:04 11 11.00 0.9092 00:30:58 21 21.00
1387 Marrvelous Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Sophie O'Loughlin & Max Nearn VA12C (NSW) 16:54:10 00:34:10 12 12.00 0.8575 00:29:18 6 6.00
1406 Fanging Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Alex Hart & Sophie Hart M16SSC (NSW) 16:54:18 00:34:18 13 13.00 0.9633 00:33:02 51 51.00
1373 Hammertime Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Luke Sullivan & Luca Dawson Belmont 16s (NSW) 16:54:38 00:34:38 14 14.00 0.9071 00:31:25 33 33.00
1263 Oscar Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Sam Skeen & Byron Lowe HKSC (NSW) 16:55:06 00:35:06 15 15.00 0.9295 00:32:38 48 48.00
1315 Oasis Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Rosie Sewell & Stella Hurley HHSC (NSW) 16:55:21 00:35:21 16 16.00 0.9101 00:32:10 45 45.00
1381 Flight Time Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Nicholas Stenger & Velaus Wynn HHSC (NSW) 16:55:25 00:35:25 17 17.00 0.8237 00:29:10 3 3.00
1395 Flying Nemo Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Aimee Gallaway & Taylah James Belmont 16s (NSW) 16:55:41 00:35:41 18 18.00 0.8986 00:32:04 44 44.00
1353 Flying Hellfish Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Taylor Springett & Lily Springett M16SSC (NSW) 16:56:06 00:36:06 19 19.00 0.8786 00:31:43 39 39.00
1393 Waverunner Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet David Tulk & Flynn Osomanski ASC (NSW) 16:56:13 00:36:13 20 20.00 0.8732 00:31:37 37 37.00
1385 Daringyan Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Keizo Tomishima & Rose Boyce NSC (NSW) 16:56:16 00:36:16 21 21.00 0.8081 00:29:18 7 7.00
1312 Flying Llama Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Bezi Saunders & Taylor Deuchar NSC (NSW) 16:56:37 00:36:37 22 22.00 0.8344 00:30:33 13 13.00
1300 Gunboat Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Healy Western & Lachlan Brawn HHSC (NSW) 16:56:39 00:36:39 23 23.00 0.8192 00:30:01 9 9.00
1363 Knot Shore Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Rebecca Bromelow & Jemma Hopkins M16SSC (NSW) 16:57:04 00:37:04 24 24.00 0.8300 00:30:46 16 16.00
1336 Hydromatic Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Eve Peel & Isla Whitehead LC12SSC (NSW) 16:57:15 00:37:15 25 25.00 0.8283 00:30:51 18 18.00
1362 Panda Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Ulysse Dupont & Hugh Triglone M16SSC (NSW) 16:57:41 00:37:41 26 26.00 0.8318 00:31:21 29 29.00
1294 K Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Quentin & Lawrence Simpson ASC (NSW) 16:57:48 00:37:48 27 27.00 0.8297 00:31:22 31 31.00
1359 Kick It 'n' Rip It Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Peggy Stanbury & Avril Richardson MH16SC (NSW) 16:57:51 00:37:51 28 28.00 0.8294 00:31:24 32 32.00
1349 Outrageous Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Lola Vickery & Connie Close LC12SSC (NSW) 16:57:57 00:37:57 29 29.00 0.8090 00:30:42 15 15.00
1354 Artful Dodger Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Sam Stanbury & Ella Stanbury MH16SC (NSW) 16:58:06 00:38:06 30 30.00 0.8173 00:31:08 25 25.00
1357 Speedy Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Jake Bentley & Tom Milham M16SSC (NSW) 16:58:08 00:38:08 31 31.00 0.8259 00:31:30 35 35.00
1386 Aeolus Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Andrew de Montfort & Luca Vasquez Buzzolini M16SSC (NSW) 16:58:13 00:38:13 32 32.00 0.8349 00:31:54 41 41.00
1389 Mojo Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Tommi Stanbury & Caitlin Edwards MH16SC (NSW) 16:58:16 00:38:16 33 33.00 0.8011 00:30:39 14 14.00
1371 Helter Skelter Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Emma Horin & Alexandra Donnelley LC12SSC (NSW) 16:58:51 00:38:51 34 34.00 0.7791 00:30:16 11 11.00
1291 Predator 2 Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Ciara Bartels & Grace Morrow NSC (NSW) 16:59:28 00:39:28 35 35.00 0.7980 00:31:30 34 34.00
1347 Virevolver Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Jacqueline Vanzella & Madi Phillips M16SSC (NSW) 16:59:30 00:39:30 36 36.00 0.7833 00:30:56 20 20.00
1306 Maximus Flying 11 Flying 11 Transition Claudia Freeman & Isaac Freeman HHSC (NSW) 16:59:51 00:39:51 37 37.00 0.7914 00:31:32 36 36.00
1307 Wild Thing Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Monique McEnearney & Lily Nicholson LC12SSC (NSW) 17:00:24 00:40:24 38 38.00 0.7758 00:31:21 30 30.00
1369 BBQ'D Lobster Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Sam Magarey & Alec Gerdes LC12SSC (NSW) 17:00:48 00:40:48 39 39.00 0.7848 00:32:01 43 43.00
1311 Up Beat Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Hugh Skeen & Thomas Huntington HKSC (NSW) 17:01:03 00:41:03 40 40.00 0.7839 00:32:11 46 46.00
1392 Larry Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Georgia Steenson & Georgia Atkins Belmont 16s (NSW) 17:01:07 00:41:07 41 41.00 0.7617 00:31:19 27 27.00
1338 Brace Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Lia Napper & Coby Napper M16SSC (NSW) 17:01:26 00:41:26 42 42.00 0.7521 00:31:10 26 26.00
1402 Dirty Rat Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Bethan Karunaratne & Bella Divola M16SSC (NSW) 17:01:28 00:41:28 43 43.00 0.7669 00:31:48 40 40.00
1215 Usain Boat Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet William Coates & Kane Jackson VA12C (NSW) 17:01:37 00:41:37 44 44.00 0.7619 00:31:42 38 38.00
1368 Sirius Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Imogen Este & Tristin Power LC12SSC (NSW) 17:01:50 00:41:50 45 45.00 0.7410 00:31:00 23 23.00
1339 Luff Me Knot Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Isabella Amitstead & Riley Nicholson LC12SSC (NSW) 17:01:58 00:41:58 46 46.00 0.7708 00:32:21 47 47.00
1320 Uber Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Angus Stewart & Jack Robbins HKSC (NSW) 17:02:38 00:42:38 47 47.00 0.7487 00:31:55 42 42.00
1367 Echo Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Samantha Radford & Lauren Jamieson NSC (NSW) 17:02:56 00:42:56 48 48.00 0.7622 00:32:43 49 49.00
1308 Snowstorm Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Finn Gregory & Natasha Pollett MH16SC (NSW) 17:03:55 00:43:55 49 49.00 0.7553 00:33:10 53 53.00
1333 Sudden Impact Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Jamie Dobinson & Ryan Morris Belmont 16s (NSW) 17:04:07 00:44:07 50 50.00 0.7027 00:31:00 24 24.00
1274 In Good Nick Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Cindy Li & Hannah Gilbert NSC (NSW) 17:04:32 00:44:32 51 51.00 0.7373 00:32:50 50 50.00
1276 Predator 1 Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Nathan Byrne & James Gosling HHSC (NSW) 17:05:13 00:45:13 52 52.00 0.7316 00:33:05 52 52.00
1355 Ninja Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Claire Houltram & Tom Graham MH16SC (NSW) 17:07:29 00:47:29 53 53.00 0.6529 00:31:00 22 22.00
1327 Cheeky Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Max Bowles & Bethany Rayner HKSC (NSW) SRS 57.00 SRS 57.00
1370 Zubenelgnubi Flying 11 F11 Open Casuals Jacinta Anderson & Sophie Pilgrim B16s (NSW) DNC 62.00 DNC 62.00
1396 Flying Bye Flying 11 F11 Open Casuals Callum Marsh & Jack Anderson B16s (NSW) DNC 62.00 DNC 62.00
1403 Shotgun Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Jack O'Loughlin & Tom Whitehead VA12C (NSW) DNF 62.00 DNF 62.00
1321 Stormbreaker Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Ashley Blyumin & Sam Pollett/Callum Fairbairn MH16SC (NSW) DNF 62.00 DNF 62.00
1398 Astromouche Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Caitlin Tobin & Xianing Berroeta Tay LC12SSC (NSW) DNF 62.00 DNF 62.00
1301 Frozen With Fear Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Zane Goodridge & Max Reddel HHSC (NSW) DNC 62.00 DNC 62.00
1366 Protagonist Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Tyler Dransfield & Nelson Brownbill M16SSC (NSW) UFD 62.00 UFD 62.00
1323 Up in Flames Flying 11 F11 Open Casuals Samantha Parker & Charlotte Donnelley LC12SSC (NSW) DNS 62.00 DNS 62.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 3
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 4, 2018 12:17:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1364 Dynamite Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Anthony Harrison & Liam Karunaratne M16SSC (NSW) 13:05:21 00:48:21 1 1.00 0.9425 00:45:34 13 13.00
1399 Nomad Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Zoe Dransfield & Pearl Twomey M16SSC (NSW) 13:05:26 00:48:26 2 2.00 0.9637 00:46:41 23 23.00
1379 Firefly Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Luke Rogers & Rory Meehan RQYS (QLD) 13:05:42 00:48:42 3 3.00 0.9197 00:44:47 5 5.00
1406 Fanging Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Alex Hart & Sophie Hart M16SSC (NSW) 13:06:02 00:49:02 4 4.00 0.9633 00:47:14 30 30.00
1377 Cool Running Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Jamie Stodart & Sam Stodart M16SSC (NSW) 13:06:07 00:49:07 5 5.00 0.9880 00:48:32 45 45.00
1404 Schmick Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Cameron Burt & Noah Steenson Belmont 16s (NSW) 13:06:12 00:49:12 6 6.00 0.9408 00:46:17 19 19.00
1344 Panther Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Riley Curry & Braysen Curry PKSC (NSW) 13:06:15 00:49:15 7 7.00 0.9292 00:45:46 15 15.00
1395 Flying Nemo Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Aimee Gallaway & Taylah James Belmont 16s (NSW) 13:06:34 00:49:34 8 8.00 0.8986 00:44:32 1 1.00
1366 Protagonist Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Tyler Dransfield & Nelson Brownbill M16SSC (NSW) 13:06:47 00:49:47 9 9.00 0.8995 00:44:47 4 4.00
1401 Ondalay Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Chelsea Williams & Banjo Nicholson Belmont 16s (NSW) 13:07:05 00:50:05 10 10.00 0.9092 00:45:32 12 12.00
1353 Flying Hellfish Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Taylor Springett & Lily Springett M16SSC (NSW) 13:08:25 00:51:25 11 11.00 0.8786 00:45:10 9 9.00
1263 Oscar Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Sam Skeen & Byron Lowe HKSC (NSW) 13:08:53 00:51:53 12 12.00 0.9295 00:48:14 40 40.00
1405 Don't Tell Mum Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Maxwell Downey & Isaac Robbins HKSC (NSW) 13:09:35 00:52:35 13 13.00 0.8942 00:47:01 27 27.00
1373 Hammertime Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Luke Sullivan & Luca Dawson Belmont 16s (NSW) 13:09:50 00:52:50 14 14.00 0.9071 00:47:56 37 37.00
1384 Don't Worry Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Bailey James & Bella Jones Belmont 16s (NSW) 13:10:00 00:53:00 15 15.00 0.8619 00:45:41 14 14.00
1331 General Lee Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Darby Jones & Taj Watters Belmont 16s (NSW) 13:10:05 00:53:05 16 16.00 0.9219 00:48:56 47 47.00
1265 Tom Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet James Hopkins & Don Rowlison M16SSC (NSW) 13:11:30 00:54:30 17 17.00 0.9032 00:49:13 49 49.00
1354 Artful Dodger Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Sam Stanbury & Ella Stanbury MH16SC (NSW) 13:11:53 00:54:53 18 18.00 0.8173 00:44:51 6 6.00
1387 Marrvelous Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Sophie O'Loughlin & Max Nearn VA12C (NSW) 13:11:57 00:54:57 19 19.00 0.8575 00:47:07 28 28.00
1363 Knot Shore Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Rebecca Bromelow & Jemma Hopkins M16SSC (NSW) 13:12:47 00:55:47 20 20.00 0.8300 00:46:18 20 20.00
1291 Predator 2 Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Ciara Bartels & Grace Morrow NSC (NSW) 13:12:58 00:55:58 21 21.00 0.7980 00:44:40 2 2.00
1359 Kick It 'n' Rip It Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Peggy Stanbury & Avril Richardson MH16SC (NSW) 13:13:09 00:56:09 22 22.00 0.8294 00:46:34 22 22.00
1315 Oasis Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Rosie Sewell & Stella Hurley HHSC (NSW) 13:13:25 00:56:25 23 23.00 0.9101 00:51:21 53 53.00
1393 Waverunner Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet David Tulk & Flynn Osomanski ASC (NSW) 13:14:01 00:57:01 24 24.00 0.8732 00:49:47 52 52.00
1311 Up Beat Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Hugh Skeen & Thomas Huntington HKSC (NSW) 13:14:04 00:57:04 25 25.00 0.7839 00:44:44 3 3.00
1357 Speedy Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Jake Bentley & Tom Milham M16SSC (NSW) 13:14:07 00:57:07 26 26.00 0.8259 00:47:10 29 29.00
1403 Shotgun Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Jack O'Loughlin & Tom Whitehead VA12C (NSW) 13:14:13 00:57:13 27 27.00 0.7890 00:45:09 8 8.00
1312 Flying Llama Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Bezi Saunders & Taylor Deuchar NSC (NSW) 13:14:16 00:57:16 28 28.00 0.8344 00:47:47 35 35.00
1306 Maximus Flying 11 Flying 11 Transition Claudia Freeman & Isaac Freeman HHSC (NSW) 13:14:19 00:57:19 29 29.00 0.7914 00:45:22 10 10.00
1362 Panda Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Ulysse Dupont & Hugh Triglone M16SSC (NSW) 13:14:30 00:57:30 30 30.00 0.8318 00:47:50 36 36.00
1336 Hydromatic Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Eve Peel & Isla Whitehead LC12SSC (NSW) 13:14:35 00:57:35 31 31.00 0.8283 00:47:42 33 33.00
1381 Flight Time Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Nicholas Stenger & Velaus Wynn HHSC (NSW) 13:14:48 00:57:48 32 32.00 0.8237 00:47:37 32 32.00
1386 Aeolus Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Andrew de Montfort & Luca Vasquez Buzzolini M16SSC (NSW) 13:14:59 00:57:59 33 33.00 0.8349 00:48:25 44 44.00
1294 K Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Quentin & Lawrence Simpson ASC (NSW) 13:15:04 00:58:04 34 34.00 0.8297 00:48:11 39 39.00
1300 Gunboat Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Healy Western & Lachlan Brawn HHSC (NSW) 13:15:15 00:58:15 35 35.00 0.8192 00:47:43 34 34.00
1398 Astromouche Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Caitlin Tobin & Xianing Berroeta Tay LC12SSC (NSW) 13:15:22 00:58:22 36 36.00 0.8284 00:48:21 43 43.00
1308 Snowstorm Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Finn Gregory & Natasha Pollett MH16SC (NSW) 13:16:42 00:59:42 37.5 37.50 0.7553 00:45:05 7 7.00
1369 BBQ'D Lobster Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Sam Magarey & Alec Gerdes LC12SSC (NSW) 13:16:42 00:59:42 37.5 37.50 0.7848 00:46:51 24 24.00
1347 Virevolver Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Jacqueline Vanzella & Madi Phillips M16SSC (NSW) 13:16:55 00:59:55 39.5 39.50 0.7833 00:46:56 25 25.00
1389 Mojo Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Tommi Stanbury & Caitlin Edwards MH16SC (NSW) 13:16:55 00:59:55 40 40.00 0.8011 00:48:00 38 38.00
1327 Cheeky Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Max Bowles & Bethany Rayner HKSC (NSW) 13:16:55 00:59:55 40 40.00 0.8070 00:48:21 42 42.00
1402 Dirty Rat Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Bethan Karunaratne & Bella Divola M16SSC (NSW) 13:17:07 01:00:07 42.5 42.50 0.7669 00:46:06 18 18.00
1367 Echo Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Samantha Radford & Lauren Jamieson NSC (NSW) 13:17:07 01:00:07 42.5 42.50 0.7622 00:45:49 17 17.00
1339 Luff Me Knot Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Isabella Amitstead & Riley Nicholson LC12SSC (NSW) 13:17:13 01:00:13 44 44.00 0.7708 00:46:25 21 21.00
1349 Outrageous Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Lola Vickery & Connie Close LC12SSC (NSW) 13:17:34 01:00:34 45 45.00 0.8090 00:49:00 48 48.00
1274 In Good Nick Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Cindy Li & Hannah Gilbert NSC (NSW) 13:19:07 01:02:07 46 46.00 0.7373 00:45:48 16 16.00
1215 Usain Boat Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet William Coates & Kane Jackson VA12C (NSW) 13:19:09 01:02:09 47 47.00 0.7619 00:47:21 31 31.00
1276 Predator 1 Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Nathan Byrne & James Gosling HHSC (NSW) 13:19:11 01:02:11 48 48.00 0.7316 00:45:30 11 11.00
1320 Uber Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Angus Stewart & Jack Robbins HKSC (NSW) 13:19:46 01:02:46 49 49.00 0.7487 00:47:00 26 26.00
1371 Helter Skelter Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Emma Horin & Alexandra Donnelley LC12SSC (NSW) 13:20:36 01:03:36 50 50.00 0.7791 00:49:33 51 51.00
1338 Brace Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Lia Napper & Coby Napper M16SSC (NSW) 13:21:32 01:04:32 51 51.00 0.7521 00:48:32 46 46.00
1392 Larry Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Georgia Steenson & Georgia Atkins Belmont 16s (NSW) 13:21:40 01:04:40 52 52.00 0.7617 00:49:15 50 50.00
1301 Frozen With Fear Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Zane Goodridge & Max Reddel HHSC (NSW) 13:22:10 01:05:10 53 53.00 0.7419 00:48:21 41 41.00
1321 Stormbreaker Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Ashley Blyumin & Sam Pollett/Callum Fairbairn MH16SC (NSW) SRS 56.00 SRS 56.00
1355 Ninja Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Claire Houltram & Tom Graham MH16SC (NSW) SRS 56.00 SRS 56.00
1368 Sirius Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Imogen Este & Tristin Power LC12SSC (NSW) SRS 56.00 SRS 56.00
1333 Sudden Impact Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Jamie Dobinson & Ryan Morris Belmont 16s (NSW) SRS 56.00 SRS 56.00
1370 Zubenelgnubi Flying 11 F11 Open Casuals Jacinta Anderson & Sophie Pilgrim B16s (NSW) DNC 62.00 DNC 62.00
1396 Flying Bye Flying 11 F11 Open Casuals Callum Marsh & Jack Anderson B16s (NSW) DNC 62.00 DNC 62.00
1385 Daringyan Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Keizo Tomishima & Rose Boyce NSC (NSW) DNC 62.00 DNC 62.00
1307 Wild Thing Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Monique McEnearney & Lily Nicholson LC12SSC (NSW) RET 62.00 RET 62.00
1323 Up in Flames Flying 11 F11 Open Casuals Samantha Parker & Charlotte Donnelley LC12SSC (NSW) DNS 62.00 DNS 62.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 4
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 4, 2018 13:44:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1377 Cool Running Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Jamie Stodart & Sam Stodart M16SSC (NSW) 14:31:52 00:47:52 1 1.00 0.9880 00:47:18 29 29.00
1406 Fanging Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Alex Hart & Sophie Hart M16SSC (NSW) 14:31:58 00:47:58 2 2.00 0.9633 00:46:12 21 21.00
1404 Schmick Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Cameron Burt & Noah Steenson Belmont 16s (NSW) 14:32:29 00:48:29 3 3.00 0.9408 00:45:37 17 17.00
1399 Nomad Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Zoe Dransfield & Pearl Twomey M16SSC (NSW) 14:32:49 00:48:49 4 4.00 0.9637 00:47:03 28 28.00
1395 Flying Nemo Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Aimee Gallaway & Taylah James Belmont 16s (NSW) 14:33:22 00:49:22 5.5 5.50 0.8986 00:44:22 8 8.00
1373 Hammertime Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Luke Sullivan & Luca Dawson Belmont 16s (NSW) 14:33:22 00:49:22 5.5 5.50 0.9071 00:44:47 11 11.00
1364 Dynamite Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Anthony Harrison & Liam Karunaratne M16SSC (NSW) 14:33:46 00:49:46 7 7.00 0.9425 00:46:54 27 27.00
1366 Protagonist Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Tyler Dransfield & Nelson Brownbill M16SSC (NSW) 14:33:51 00:49:51 8 8.00 0.8995 00:44:50 12 12.00
1344 Panther Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Riley Curry & Braysen Curry PKSC (NSW) 14:34:10 00:50:10 9 9.00 0.9292 00:46:37 25 25.00
1387 Marrvelous Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Sophie O'Loughlin & Max Nearn VA12C (NSW) 14:34:40 00:50:40 10 10.00 0.8575 00:43:27 5 5.00
1263 Oscar Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Sam Skeen & Byron Lowe HKSC (NSW) 14:35:05 00:51:05 11 11.00 0.9295 00:47:29 31 31.00
1379 Firefly Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Luke Rogers & Rory Meehan RQYS (QLD) 14:35:26 00:51:26 12 12.00 0.9197 00:47:18 30 30.00
1336 Hydromatic Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Eve Peel & Isla Whitehead LC12SSC (NSW) 14:36:27 00:52:27 13 13.00 0.8283 00:43:27 4 4.00
1384 Don't Worry Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Bailey James & Bella Jones Belmont 16s (NSW) 14:36:50 00:52:50 14 14.00 0.8619 00:45:32 16 16.00
1331 General Lee Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Darby Jones & Taj Watters Belmont 16s (NSW) 14:37:09 00:53:09 15 15.00 0.9219 00:49:00 40 40.00
1353 Flying Hellfish Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Taylor Springett & Lily Springett M16SSC (NSW) 14:38:04 00:54:04 16 16.00 0.8786 00:47:30 32 32.00
1307 Wild Thing Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Monique McEnearney & Lily Nicholson LC12SSC (NSW) 14:38:07 00:54:07 17 17.00 0.7758 00:41:59 1 1.00
1265 Tom Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet James Hopkins & Don Rowlison M16SSC (NSW) 14:38:53 00:54:53 18 18.00 0.9032 00:49:34 43 43.00
1294 K Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Quentin & Lawrence Simpson ASC (NSW) 14:39:23 00:55:23 19 19.00 0.8297 00:45:57 20 20.00
1347 Virevolver Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Jacqueline Vanzella & Madi Phillips M16SSC (NSW) 14:39:31 00:55:31 20 20.00 0.7833 00:43:29 6 6.00
1386 Aeolus Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Andrew de Montfort & Luca Vasquez Buzzolini M16SSC (NSW) 14:39:49 00:55:49 21 21.00 0.8349 00:46:36 24 24.00
1311 Up Beat Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Hugh Skeen & Thomas Huntington HKSC (NSW) 14:39:59 00:55:59 22 22.00 0.7839 00:43:53 7 7.00
1357 Speedy Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Jake Bentley & Tom Milham M16SSC (NSW) 14:40:03 00:56:03 23 23.00 0.8259 00:46:18 22 22.00
1402 Dirty Rat Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Bethan Karunaratne & Bella Divola M16SSC (NSW) 14:40:05 00:56:05 24 24.00 0.7669 00:43:01 2 2.00
1405 Don't Tell Mum Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Maxwell Downey & Isaac Robbins HKSC (NSW) 14:40:19 00:56:19 25 25.00 0.8942 00:50:22 44 44.00
1363 Knot Shore Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Rebecca Bromelow & Jemma Hopkins M16SSC (NSW) 14:40:27 00:56:27 26 26.00 0.8300 00:46:51 26 26.00
1349 Outrageous Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Lola Vickery & Connie Close LC12SSC (NSW) 14:40:30 00:56:30 27 27.00 0.8090 00:45:43 18 18.00
1315 Oasis Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Rosie Sewell & Stella Hurley HHSC (NSW) 14:40:42 00:56:42 28 28.00 0.9101 00:51:36 48 48.00
1359 Kick It 'n' Rip It Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Peggy Stanbury & Avril Richardson MH16SC (NSW) 14:41:22 00:57:22 29 29.00 0.8294 00:47:35 33 33.00
1338 Brace Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Lia Napper & Coby Napper M16SSC (NSW) 14:41:26 00:57:26 30 30.00 0.7521 00:43:12 3 3.00
1369 BBQ'D Lobster Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Sam Magarey & Alec Gerdes LC12SSC (NSW) 14:41:46 00:57:46 31 31.00 0.7848 00:45:20 15 15.00
1306 Maximus Flying 11 Flying 11 Transition Claudia Freeman & Isaac Freeman HHSC (NSW) 14:41:56 00:57:56 32 32.00 0.7914 00:45:51 19 19.00
1393 Waverunner Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet David Tulk & Flynn Osomanski ASC (NSW) 14:42:05 00:58:05 33 33.00 0.8732 00:50:43 46 46.00
1312 Flying Llama Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Bezi Saunders & Taylor Deuchar NSC (NSW) 14:42:14 00:58:14 34 34.00 0.8344 00:48:35 38 38.00
1308 Snowstorm Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Finn Gregory & Natasha Pollett MH16SC (NSW) 14:42:46 00:58:46 35 35.00 0.7553 00:44:23 9 9.00
1362 Panda Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Ulysse Dupont & Hugh Triglone M16SSC (NSW) 14:42:56 00:58:56 36 36.00 0.8318 00:49:01 41 41.00
1381 Flight Time Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Nicholas Stenger & Velaus Wynn HHSC (NSW) 14:42:58 00:58:58 37 37.00 0.8237 00:48:34 37 37.00
1327 Cheeky Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Max Bowles & Bethany Rayner HKSC (NSW) 14:43:03 00:59:03 38 38.00 0.8070 00:47:39 35 35.00
1367 Echo Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Samantha Radford & Lauren Jamieson NSC (NSW) 14:43:05 00:59:05 39 39.00 0.7622 00:45:02 13 13.00
1354 Artful Dodger Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Sam Stanbury & Ella Stanbury MH16SC (NSW) 14:43:31 00:59:31 40 40.00 0.8173 00:48:39 39 39.00
1300 Gunboat Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Healy Western & Lachlan Brawn HHSC (NSW) 14:43:56 00:59:56 41 41.00 0.8192 00:49:06 42 42.00
1215 Usain Boat Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet William Coates & Kane Jackson VA12C (NSW) 14:45:08 01:01:08 42 42.00 0.7619 00:46:35 23 23.00
1276 Predator 1 Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Nathan Byrne & James Gosling HHSC (NSW) 14:45:36 01:01:36 43 43.00 0.7316 00:45:04 14 14.00
1339 Luff Me Knot Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Isabella Amitstead & Riley Nicholson LC12SSC (NSW) 14:46:05 01:02:05 44 44.00 0.7708 00:47:51 36 36.00
1398 Astromouche Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Caitlin Tobin & Xianing Berroeta Tay LC12SSC (NSW) 14:46:21 01:02:21 45 45.00 0.8284 00:51:39 49 49.00
1333 Sudden Impact Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Jamie Dobinson & Ryan Morris Belmont 16s (NSW) 14:47:25 01:03:25 46 46.00 0.7027 00:44:34 10 10.00
1320 Uber Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Angus Stewart & Jack Robbins HKSC (NSW) 14:47:37 01:03:37 47 47.00 0.7487 00:47:38 34 34.00
1403 Shotgun Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Jack O'Loughlin & Tom Whitehead VA12C (NSW) 14:48:30 01:04:30 48 48.00 0.7890 00:50:53 47 47.00
1371 Helter Skelter Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Emma Horin & Alexandra Donnelley LC12SSC (NSW) 14:49:04 01:05:04 49 49.00 0.7791 00:50:42 45 45.00
1274 In Good Nick Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Cindy Li & Hannah Gilbert NSC (NSW) SRS 53.00 SRS 53.00
1355 Ninja Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Claire Houltram & Tom Graham MH16SC (NSW) SRS 53.00 SRS 53.00
1321 Stormbreaker Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Ashley Blyumin & Sam Pollett/Callum Fairbairn MH16SC (NSW) SRS 53.00 SRS 53.00
1396 Flying Bye Flying 11 F11 Open Casuals Callum Marsh & Jack Anderson B16s (NSW) DNC 62.00 DNC 62.00
1370 Zubenelgnubi Flying 11 F11 Open Casuals Jacinta Anderson & Sophie Pilgrim B16s (NSW) DNC 62.00 DNC 62.00
1401 Ondalay Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Chelsea Williams & Banjo Nicholson Belmont 16s (NSW) RET 62.00 RET 62.00
1368 Sirius Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Imogen Este & Tristin Power LC12SSC (NSW) DNF 62.00 DNF 62.00
1291 Predator 2 Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Ciara Bartels & Grace Morrow NSC (NSW) DNF 62.00 DNF 62.00
1389 Mojo Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Tommi Stanbury & Caitlin Edwards MH16SC (NSW) DNF 62.00 DNF 62.00
1392 Larry Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Georgia Steenson & Georgia Atkins Belmont 16s (NSW) DNF 62.00 DNF 62.00
1385 Daringyan Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Keizo Tomishima & Rose Boyce NSC (NSW) DNC 62.00 DNC 62.00
1301 Frozen With Fear Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Zane Goodridge & Max Reddel HHSC (NSW) DNF 62.00 DNF 62.00
1323 Up in Flames Flying 11 F11 Open Casuals Samantha Parker & Charlotte Donnelley LC12SSC (NSW) DNS 62.00 DNS 62.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 5
Race Start Time: Sat Feb 16, 2019 13:05:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1377 Cool Running Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Jamie Stodart & Sam Stodart M16SSC (NSW) 13:53:51 00:48:51 1 1.00 0.9920 00:48:28 27 27.00
1406 Fanging Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Alex Hart & Sophie Hart M16SSC (NSW) 13:55:03 00:50:03 2 2.00 0.9720 00:48:39 30 30.00
1399 Nomad Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Zoe Dransfield & Pearl Twomey M16SSC (NSW) 13:56:33 00:51:33 3 3.00 0.9679 00:49:54 39 39.00
1344 Panther Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Riley Curry & Braysen Curry PKSC (NSW) 13:56:56 00:51:56 4 4.00 0.9354 00:48:35 28 28.00
1331 General Lee Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Darby Jones & Taj Watters Belmont 16s (NSW) 13:57:44 00:52:44 5.5 5.50 0.9166 00:48:20 26 26.00
1401 Ondalay Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Chelsea Williams & Banjo Nicholson Belmont 16s (NSW) 13:57:44 00:52:44 5.5 5.50 0.9092 00:47:57 25 25.00
1265 Tom Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet James Hopkins & Don Rowlison M16SSC (NSW) 13:57:48 00:52:48 7 7.00 0.8955 00:47:17 18 18.00
1405 Don't Tell Mum Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Maxwell Downey & Isaac Robbins HKSC (NSW) 13:57:57 00:52:57 8 8.00 0.8832 00:46:46 13 13.00
1364 Dynamite Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Anthony Harrison & Liam Karunaratne M16SSC (NSW) 13:58:36 00:53:36 9 9.00 0.9473 00:50:47 43 43.00
1379 Firefly Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Luke Rogers & Rory Meehan RQYS (QLD) 13:58:40 00:53:40 10 10.00 0.9225 00:49:30 36 36.00
1353 Flying Hellfish Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Taylor Springett & Lily Springett M16SSC (NSW) 13:58:44 00:53:44 11 11.00 0.8803 00:47:18 19 19.00
1366 Protagonist Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Tyler Dransfield & Nelson Brownbill M16SSC (NSW) 13:58:57 00:53:57 12 12.00 0.9197 00:49:37 38 38.00
1395 Flying Nemo Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Aimee Gallaway & Taylah James Belmont 16s (NSW) 13:59:33 00:54:33 13 13.00 0.9164 00:49:59 40 40.00
1373 Hammertime Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Luke Sullivan & Luca Dawson Belmont 16s (NSW) 13:59:55 00:54:55 14 14.00 0.9227 00:50:40 42 42.00
1336 Hydromatic Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Eve Peel & Isla Whitehead LC12SSC (NSW) 14:00:11 00:55:11 15 15.00 0.8494 00:46:52 15 15.00
1393 Waverunner Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet David Tulk & Flynn Osomanski ASC (NSW) 14:00:28 00:55:28 16 16.00 0.8609 00:47:45 24 24.00
1363 Knot Shore Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Rebecca Bromelow & Jemma Hopkins M16SSC (NSW) 14:01:18 00:56:18 17 17.00 0.8345 00:46:59 16 16.00
1384 Don't Worry Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Bailey James & Bella Jones Belmont 16s (NSW) 14:01:23 00:56:23 18 18.00 0.8729 00:49:13 33 33.00
1404 Schmick Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Cameron Burt & Noah Steenson Belmont 16s (NSW) 14:01:25 00:56:25 19 19.00 0.9524 00:53:44 51 51.00
1294 K Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Quentin & Lawrence Simpson ASC (NSW) 14:01:33 00:56:33 20 20.00 0.8384 00:47:25 21 21.00
1263 Oscar Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Sam Skeen & Byron Lowe HKSC (NSW) 14:01:50 00:56:50 21 21.00 0.9314 00:52:56 49 49.00
1311 Up Beat Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Hugh Skeen & Thomas Huntington HKSC (NSW) 14:02:04 00:57:04 22 22.00 0.8017 00:45:45 6 6.00
1315 Oasis Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Rosie Sewell & Stella Hurley HHSC (NSW) 14:02:13 00:57:13 23 23.00 0.8936 00:51:08 45 45.00
1392 Larry Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Georgia Steenson & Georgia Atkins Belmont 16s (NSW) 14:02:19 00:57:19 24 24.00 0.7617 00:43:39 2 2.00
1396 Flying Bye Flying 11 F11 Open Casuals Callum Marsh & Jack Anderson B16s (NSW) 14:02:22 00:57:22 25 25.00 1.0000 00:57:22 52 52.00
1291 Predator 2 Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Ciara Bartels & Grace Morrow NSC (NSW) 14:02:49 00:57:49 26 26.00 0.7980 00:46:08 9 9.00
1386 Aeolus Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Andrew de Montfort & Luca Vasquez Buzzolini M16SSC (NSW) 14:03:01 00:58:01 27 27.00 0.8406 00:48:46 31 31.00
1389 Mojo Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Tommi Stanbury & Caitlin Edwards MH16SC (NSW) 14:03:06 00:58:06 28 28.00 0.8011 00:46:33 10 10.00
1307 Wild Thing Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Monique McEnearney & Lily Nicholson LC12SSC (NSW) 14:03:11 00:58:11 29 29.00 0.8120 00:47:15 17 17.00
1347 Virevolver Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Jacqueline Vanzella & Madi Phillips M16SSC (NSW) 14:03:15 00:58:15 30.5 30.50 0.8030 00:46:46 12 12.00
1403 Shotgun Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Jack O'Loughlin & Tom Whitehead VA12C (NSW) 14:03:15 00:58:15 30.5 30.50 0.7733 00:45:03 4 4.00
1370 Zubenelgnubi Flying 11 F11 Open Casuals Jacinta Anderson & Sophie Pilgrim B16s (NSW) 14:03:27 00:58:27 32 32.00 1.0000 00:58:27 53 53.00
1359 Kick It 'n' Rip It Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Peggy Stanbury & Avril Richardson MH16SC (NSW) 14:03:33 00:58:33 33 33.00 0.8307 00:48:38 29 29.00
1338 Brace Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Lia Napper & Coby Napper M16SSC (NSW) 14:03:48 00:58:48 34 34.00 0.7724 00:45:25 5 5.00
1387 Marrvelous Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Sophie O'Loughlin & Max Nearn VA12C (NSW) 14:03:56 00:58:56 35 35.00 0.8793 00:51:49 48 48.00
1402 Dirty Rat Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Bethan Karunaratne & Bella Divola M16SSC (NSW) 14:04:20 00:59:20 36 36.00 0.7885 00:46:47 14 14.00
1312 Flying Llama Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Bezi Saunders & Taylor Deuchar NSC (NSW) 14:04:25 00:59:25 37 37.00 0.8313 00:49:24 35 35.00
1339 Luff Me Knot Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Isabella Amitstead & Riley Nicholson LC12SSC (NSW) 14:04:30 00:59:30 38 38.00 0.7709 00:45:52 8 8.00
1333 Sudden Impact Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Jamie Dobinson & Ryan Morris Belmont 16s (NSW) 14:04:53 00:59:53 39 39.00 0.7288 00:43:39 3 3.00
1354 Artful Dodger Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Sam Stanbury & Ella Stanbury MH16SC (NSW) 14:05:11 01:00:11 40 40.00 0.8141 00:49:00 32 32.00
1357 Speedy Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Jake Bentley & Tom Milham M16SSC (NSW) 14:06:01 01:01:01 41 41.00 0.8329 00:50:49 44 44.00
1327 Cheeky Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Max Bowles & Bethany Rayner HKSC (NSW) 14:06:18 01:01:18 42 42.00 0.8088 00:49:35 37 37.00
1349 Outrageous Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Lola Vickery & Connie Close LC12SSC (NSW) 14:06:23 01:01:23 43 43.00 0.8186 00:50:15 41 41.00
1367 Echo Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Samantha Radford & Lauren Jamieson NSC (NSW) 14:06:40 01:01:40 44.5 44.50 0.7742 00:47:45 23 23.00
1308 Snowstorm Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Finn Gregory & Natasha Pollett MH16SC (NSW) 14:06:40 01:01:40 44.5 44.50 0.7701 00:47:29 22 22.00
1368 Sirius Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Imogen Este & Tristin Power LC12SSC (NSW) 14:06:46 01:01:46 46 46.00 0.7410 00:45:46 7 7.00
1300 Gunboat Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Healy Western & Lachlan Brawn HHSC (NSW) 14:07:56 01:02:56 47 47.00 0.8141 00:51:14 46 46.00
1381 Flight Time Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Nicholas Stenger & Velaus Wynn HHSC (NSW) 14:08:00 01:03:00 48 48.00 0.8208 00:51:43 47 47.00
1320 Uber Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Angus Stewart & Jack Robbins HKSC (NSW) 14:08:09 01:03:09 49 49.00 0.7499 00:47:21 20 20.00
1274 In Good Nick Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Cindy Li & Hannah Gilbert NSC (NSW) 14:08:24 01:03:24 50 50.00 0.7373 00:46:45 11 11.00
1355 Ninja Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Claire Houltram & Tom Graham MH16SC (NSW) 14:10:09 01:05:09 51 51.00 0.6529 00:42:32 1 1.00
1398 Astromouche Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Caitlin Tobin & Xianing Berroeta Tay LC12SSC (NSW) 14:11:30 01:06:30 52 52.00 0.7981 00:53:04 50 50.00
1301 Frozen With Fear Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Zane Goodridge & Max Reddel HHSC (NSW) 14:11:34 01:06:34 53 53.00 0.7419 00:49:23 34 34.00
1321 Stormbreaker Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Ashley Blyumin & Sam Pollett/Callum Fairbairn MH16SC (NSW) 14:11:38 01:06:38 54 54.00 1.0000 01:06:38 54 54.00
1385 Daringyan Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Keizo Tomishima & Rose Boyce NSC (NSW) DNC 62.00 DNC 62.00
1371 Helter Skelter Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Emma Horin & Alexandra Donnelley LC12SSC (NSW) DNC 62.00 DNC 62.00
1369 BBQ'D Lobster Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Sam Magarey & Alec Gerdes LC12SSC (NSW) DNC 62.00 DNC 62.00
1362 Panda Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Ulysse Dupont & Hugh Triglone M16SSC (NSW) DNC 62.00 DNC 62.00
1276 Predator 1 Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Nathan Byrne & James Gosling HHSC (NSW) DNC 62.00 DNC 62.00
1215 Usain Boat Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet William Coates & Kane Jackson VA12C (NSW) DNC 62.00 DNC 62.00
1323 Up in Flames Flying 11 F11 Open Casuals Samantha Parker & Charlotte Donnelley LC12SSC (NSW) DNS 62.00 DNS 62.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 6
Race Start Time: Sat Feb 16, 2019 16:36:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1377 Cool Running Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Jamie Stodart & Sam Stodart M16SSC (NSW) 15:28:58 0-1:0-67:0-4022 1 1.00 0.9940 00:01:07 51 51.00
1406 Fanging Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Alex Hart & Sophie Hart M16SSC (NSW) 15:30:24 0-1:0-65:0-3936 2 2.00 0.9728 00:01:03 50 50.00
1399 Nomad Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Zoe Dransfield & Pearl Twomey M16SSC (NSW) 15:31:34 0-1:0-64:0-3866 3 3.00 0.9638 00:01:02 49 49.00
1379 Firefly Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Luke Rogers & Rory Meehan RQYS (QLD) 15:31:40 0-1:0-64:0-3860 4 4.00 0.9200 00:00:59 47 47.00
1344 Panther Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Riley Curry & Braysen Curry PKSC (NSW) 15:32:00 0-1:0-64:0-3840 5 5.00 0.9365 00:01:00 48 48.00
1366 Protagonist Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Tyler Dransfield & Nelson Brownbill M16SSC (NSW) 15:32:17 0-1:0-63:0-3823 6 6.00 0.9162 00:00:58 46 46.00
1331 General Lee Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Darby Jones & Taj Watters Belmont 16s (NSW) 15:32:24 0-1:0-63:0-3816 7 7.00 0.9186 00:00:58 44 44.00
1395 Flying Nemo Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Aimee Gallaway & Taylah James Belmont 16s (NSW) 15:32:37 0-1:0-63:0-3803 8 8.00 0.9122 00:00:57 43 43.00
1353 Flying Hellfish Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Taylor Springett & Lily Springett M16SSC (NSW) 15:32:53 0-1:0-63:0-3787 9 9.00 0.8861 00:00:56 38 38.00
1364 Dynamite Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Anthony Harrison & Liam Karunaratne M16SSC (NSW) 15:33:28 0-1:0-62:0-3752 10 10.00 0.9401 00:00:58 45 45.00
1405 Don't Tell Mum Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Maxwell Downey & Isaac Robbins HKSC (NSW) 15:33:35 0-1:0-62:0-3745 11 11.00 0.8910 00:00:55 36 36.00
1373 Hammertime Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Luke Sullivan & Luca Dawson Belmont 16s (NSW) 15:34:07 0-1:0-61:0-3713 12 12.00 0.9161 00:00:56 39 39.00
1265 Tom Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet James Hopkins & Don Rowlison M16SSC (NSW) 15:34:15 0-1:0-61:0-3705 13 13.00 0.9014 00:00:55 37 37.00
1401 Ondalay Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Chelsea Williams & Banjo Nicholson Belmont 16s (NSW) 15:34:20 0-1:0-61:0-3700 14 14.00 0.9135 00:00:56 41 41.00
1336 Hydromatic Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Eve Peel & Isla Whitehead LC12SSC (NSW) 15:34:34 0-1:0-61:0-3686 15 15.00 0.8566 00:00:52 34 34.00
1315 Oasis Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Rosie Sewell & Stella Hurley HHSC (NSW) 15:34:41 0-1:0-61:0-3679 16 16.00 0.8857 00:00:54 35 35.00
1263 Oscar Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Sam Skeen & Byron Lowe HKSC (NSW) 15:34:56 0-1:0-61:0-3664 17 17.00 0.9170 00:00:56 42 42.00
1347 Virevolver Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Jacqueline Vanzella & Madi Phillips M16SSC (NSW) 15:35:04 0-1:0-60:0-3656 18 18.00 0.8101 00:00:49 30 30.00
1294 K Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Quentin & Lawrence Simpson ASC (NSW) 15:35:09 0-1:0-60:0-3651 19 19.00 0.8434 00:00:51 33 33.00
1389 Mojo Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Tommi Stanbury & Caitlin Edwards MH16SC (NSW) 15:35:10 0-1:0-60:0-3650 20 20.00 0.8110 00:00:49 31 31.00
1359 Kick It 'n' Rip It Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Peggy Stanbury & Avril Richardson MH16SC (NSW) 15:35:25 0-1:0-60:0-3635 21 21.00 0.8314 00:00:50 32 32.00
1404 Schmick Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Cameron Burt & Noah Steenson Belmont 16s (NSW) 15:35:42 0-1:0-60:0-3618 22 22.00 0.9351 00:00:56 40 40.00
1384 Don't Worry Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Bailey James & Bella Jones Belmont 16s (NSW) 15:36:13 00:0-59:0-3587 23 23.00 0.8716 00:00:08 29 29.00
1363 Knot Shore Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Rebecca Bromelow & Jemma Hopkins M16SSC (NSW) 15:36:35 00:0-59:0-3565 24 24.00 0.8411 00:00:08 28 28.00
1307 Wild Thing Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Monique McEnearney & Lily Nicholson LC12SSC (NSW) 15:36:45 00:0-59:0-3555 25 25.00 0.8189 00:00:07 24 24.00
1393 Waverunner Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet David Tulk & Flynn Osomanski ASC (NSW) 15:36:54 00:0-59:0-3546 26 26.00 0.8649 00:00:08 27 27.00
1392 Larry Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Georgia Steenson & Georgia Atkins Belmont 16s (NSW) 15:36:55 00:0-59:0-3545 27 27.00 0.7844 00:00:07 26 26.00
1402 Dirty Rat Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Bethan Karunaratne & Bella Divola M16SSC (NSW) 15:37:15 00:0-58:0-3525 28 28.00 0.7955 00:00:06 20 20.00
1311 Up Beat Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Hugh Skeen & Thomas Huntington HKSC (NSW) 15:37:17 00:0-58:0-3523 29 29.00 0.8126 00:00:07 25 25.00
1357 Speedy Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Jake Bentley & Tom Milham M16SSC (NSW) 15:37:18 00:0-58:0-3522 30 30.00 0.8265 00:00:07 21 21.00
1338 Brace Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Lia Napper & Coby Napper M16SSC (NSW) 15:37:37 00:0-58:0-3503 31 31.00 0.7841 00:00:06 19 19.00
1386 Aeolus Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Andrew de Montfort & Luca Vasquez Buzzolini M16SSC (NSW) 15:38:13 00:0-57:0-3467 32 32.00 0.8409 00:00:06 15 15.00
1291 Predator 2 Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Ciara Bartels & Grace Morrow NSC (NSW) 15:38:33 00:0-57:0-3447 33 33.00 0.8098 00:00:06 14 14.00
1333 Sudden Impact Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Jamie Dobinson & Ryan Morris Belmont 16s (NSW) 15:39:04 00:0-56:0-3416 34 34.00 0.7578 00:00:05 11 11.00
1370 Zubenelgnubi Flying 11 F11 Open Casuals Jacinta Anderson & Sophie Pilgrim B16s (NSW) 15:39:06 00:0-56:0-3414 35 35.00 0.8358 00:00:05 13 13.00
1367 Echo Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Samantha Radford & Lauren Jamieson NSC (NSW) 15:39:26 00:0-56:0-3394 36 36.00 0.7778 00:00:05 12 12.00
1387 Marrvelous Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Sophie O'Loughlin & Max Nearn VA12C (NSW) 15:40:07 00:0-55:0-3353 37 37.00 0.8692 00:00:04 7 7.00
1308 Snowstorm Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Finn Gregory & Natasha Pollett MH16SC (NSW) 15:40:36 00:0-55:0-3324 38 38.00 0.7745 00:00:04 9 9.00
1339 Luff Me Knot Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Isabella Amitstead & Riley Nicholson LC12SSC (NSW) 15:40:38 00:0-55:0-3322 39 39.00 0.7834 00:00:04 10 10.00
1274 In Good Nick Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Cindy Li & Hannah Gilbert NSC (NSW) 15:40:54 00:0-55:0-3306 40 40.00 0.7483 00:00:04 8 8.00
1300 Gunboat Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Healy Western & Lachlan Brawn HHSC (NSW) 15:41:10 00:0-54:0-3290 41 41.00 0.8065 00:00:03 4 4.00
1349 Outrageous Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Lola Vickery & Connie Close LC12SSC (NSW) 15:41:44 00:0-54:0-3256 42 42.00 0.8140 00:00:03 6 6.00
1327 Cheeky Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Max Bowles & Bethany Rayner HKSC (NSW) 15:41:58 00:0-54:0-3242 43 43.00 0.8048 00:00:03 5 5.00
1320 Uber Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Angus Stewart & Jack Robbins HKSC (NSW) 15:42:33 00:0-53:0-3207 44 44.00 0.7559 00:00:02 3 3.00
1368 Sirius Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Imogen Este & Tristin Power LC12SSC (NSW) 15:45:10 00:0-50:0-3050 45 45.00 0.7660 00:00:00 1 1.00
1403 Shotgun Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Jack O'Loughlin & Tom Whitehead VA12C (NSW) 15:45:28 00:0-50:0-3032 46 46.00 0.7897 00:00:00 2 2.00
1355 Ninja Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Claire Houltram & Tom Graham MH16SC (NSW) 15:46:10 00:0-49:0-2990 47 47.00 0.7014 00:00:06 16 16.00
1354 Artful Dodger Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Sam Stanbury & Ella Stanbury MH16SC (NSW) 15:46:38 00:0-49:0-2962 48 48.00 0.8136 00:00:07 22 22.00
1301 Frozen With Fear Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Zane Goodridge & Max Reddel HHSC (NSW) 15:46:58 00:0-49:0-2942 49 49.00 0.7379 00:00:07 23 23.00
1398 Astromouche Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Caitlin Tobin & Xianing Berroeta Tay LC12SSC (NSW) 15:47:20 00:0-48:0-2920 50 50.00 0.7769 00:00:06 18 18.00
1321 Stormbreaker Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Ashley Blyumin & Sam Pollett/Callum Fairbairn MH16SC (NSW) 15:47:25 00:0-48:0-2915 51 51.00 0.7331 00:00:06 17 17.00
1385 Daringyan Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Keizo Tomishima & Rose Boyce NSC (NSW) DNC 62.00 DNC 62.00
1396 Flying Bye Flying 11 F11 Open Casuals Callum Marsh & Jack Anderson B16s (NSW) DNF 62.00 DNF 62.00
1381 Flight Time Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Nicholas Stenger & Velaus Wynn HHSC (NSW) DNF 62.00 DNF 62.00
1371 Helter Skelter Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Emma Horin & Alexandra Donnelley LC12SSC (NSW) DNC 62.00 DNC 62.00
1369 BBQ'D Lobster Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Sam Magarey & Alec Gerdes LC12SSC (NSW) DNC 62.00 DNC 62.00
1362 Panda Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Ulysse Dupont & Hugh Triglone M16SSC (NSW) DNC 62.00 DNC 62.00
1312 Flying Llama Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Bezi Saunders & Taylor Deuchar NSC (NSW) DNF 62.00 DNF 62.00
1276 Predator 1 Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Nathan Byrne & James Gosling HHSC (NSW) DNC 62.00 DNC 62.00
1215 Usain Boat Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet William Coates & Kane Jackson VA12C (NSW) DNC 62.00 DNC 62.00
1323 Up in Flames Flying 11 F11 Open Casuals Samantha Parker & Charlotte Donnelley LC12SSC (NSW) DNS 62.00 DNS 62.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 7
Race Start Time: Sun Feb 17, 2019 13:12:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1406 Fanging Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Alex Hart & Sophie Hart M16SSC (NSW) 14:00:14 00:48:14 1 1.00 0.9824 00:47:23 7 7.00
1379 Firefly Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Luke Rogers & Rory Meehan RQYS (QLD) 14:00:51 00:48:51 2 2.00 0.9412 00:45:59 4 4.00
1399 Nomad Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Zoe Dransfield & Pearl Twomey M16SSC (NSW) 14:00:59 00:48:59 3 3.00 0.9777 00:47:53 10 10.00
1377 Cool Running Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Jamie Stodart & Sam Stodart M16SSC (NSW) 14:01:30 00:49:30 4 4.00 0.9952 00:49:16 20 20.00
1366 Protagonist Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Tyler Dransfield & Nelson Brownbill M16SSC (NSW) 14:02:18 00:50:18 5 5.00 0.9456 00:47:34 8 8.00
1401 Ondalay Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Chelsea Williams & Banjo Nicholson Belmont 16s (NSW) 14:02:33 00:50:33 6 6.00 0.9505 00:48:03 12 12.00
1344 Panther Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Riley Curry & Braysen Curry PKSC (NSW) 14:02:40 00:50:40 7 7.00 0.9549 00:48:23 15 15.00
1395 Flying Nemo Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Aimee Gallaway & Taylah James Belmont 16s (NSW) 14:03:30 00:51:30 8 8.00 0.9374 00:48:17 13 13.00
1336 Hydromatic Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Eve Peel & Isla Whitehead LC12SSC (NSW) 14:03:54 00:51:54 9 9.00 0.8969 00:46:33 5 5.00
1263 Oscar Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Sam Skeen & Byron Lowe HKSC (NSW) 14:04:00 00:52:00 10 10.00 0.9473 00:49:16 19 19.00
1405 Don't Tell Mum Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Maxwell Downey & Isaac Robbins HKSC (NSW) 14:04:04 00:52:04 11 11.00 0.9226 00:48:02 11 11.00
1331 General Lee Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Darby Jones & Taj Watters Belmont 16s (NSW) 14:04:24 00:52:24 12 12.00 0.9427 00:49:24 21 21.00
1404 Schmick Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Cameron Burt & Noah Steenson Belmont 16s (NSW) 14:04:38 00:52:38 13 13.00 0.9654 00:50:49 23 23.00
1347 Virevolver Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Jacqueline Vanzella & Madi Phillips M16SSC (NSW) 14:04:50 00:52:50 14 14.00 0.8612 00:45:30 3 3.00
1364 Dynamite Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Anthony Harrison & Liam Karunaratne M16SSC (NSW) 14:04:52 00:52:52 15 15.00 0.9635 00:50:56 24 24.00
1353 Flying Hellfish Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Taylor Springett & Lily Springett M16SSC (NSW) 14:04:59 00:52:59 16 16.00 0.9156 00:48:31 16 16.00
1315 Oasis Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Rosie Sewell & Stella Hurley HHSC (NSW) 14:05:06 00:53:06 17 17.00 0.9211 00:48:55 17 17.00
1307 Wild Thing Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Monique McEnearney & Lily Nicholson LC12SSC (NSW) 14:05:13 00:53:13 18 18.00 2.1440 01:54:06 33 33.00
1373 Hammertime Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Luke Sullivan & Luca Dawson Belmont 16s (NSW) 14:05:50 00:53:50 19 19.00 0.9465 00:50:57 25 25.00
1389 Mojo Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Tommi Stanbury & Caitlin Edwards MH16SC (NSW) 14:06:52 00:54:52 20 20.00 0.8722 00:47:51 9 9.00
1359 Kick It 'n' Rip It Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Peggy Stanbury & Avril Richardson MH16SC (NSW) 14:06:58 00:54:58 21 21.00 0.8790 00:48:19 14 14.00
1387 Marrvelous Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Sophie O'Loughlin & Max Nearn VA12C (NSW) 14:07:16 00:55:16 22 22.00 2.9577 02:43:28 42 42.00
1294 K Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Quentin & Lawrence Simpson ASC (NSW) 14:07:17 00:55:17 23 23.00 0.8890 00:49:09 18 18.00
1392 Larry Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Georgia Steenson & Georgia Atkins Belmont 16s (NSW) 14:07:36 00:55:36 24 24.00 2.1164 01:57:40 34 34.00
1393 Waverunner Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet David Tulk & Flynn Osomanski ASC (NSW) 14:07:37 00:55:37 25 25.00 1.9615 01:49:06 30 30.00
1403 Shotgun Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Jack O'Loughlin & Tom Whitehead VA12C (NSW) 14:07:39 00:55:39 26 26.00 0.6317 00:35:09 1 1.00
1265 Tom Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet James Hopkins & Don Rowlison M16SSC (NSW) 14:07:44 00:55:44 27 27.00 0.9343 00:52:04 27 27.00
1384 Don't Worry Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Bailey James & Bella Jones Belmont 16s (NSW) 14:07:49 00:55:49 28 28.00 1.9671 01:49:48 31 31.00
1363 Knot Shore Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Rebecca Bromelow & Jemma Hopkins M16SSC (NSW) 14:08:00 00:56:00 29 29.00 1.9417 01:48:44 29 29.00
1291 Predator 2 Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Ciara Bartels & Grace Morrow NSC (NSW) 14:08:17 00:56:17 30 30.00 2.5621 02:24:12 40 40.00
1311 Up Beat Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Hugh Skeen & Thomas Huntington HKSC (NSW) 14:09:42 00:57:42 31 31.00 2.0730 01:59:37 35 35.00
1402 Dirty Rat Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Bethan Karunaratne & Bella Divola M16SSC (NSW) 14:10:10 00:58:10 32 32.00 2.0587 01:59:45 36 36.00
1381 Flight Time Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Nicholas Stenger & Velaus Wynn HHSC (NSW) 14:10:15 00:58:15 33 33.00 0.8117 00:47:17 6 6.00
1308 Snowstorm Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Finn Gregory & Natasha Pollett MH16SC (NSW) 14:10:53 00:58:53 34 34.00 2.8788 02:49:31 44 44.00
1338 Brace Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Lia Napper & Coby Napper M16SSC (NSW) 14:10:56 00:58:56 35 35.00 2.0493 02:00:46 37 37.00
1349 Outrageous Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Lola Vickery & Connie Close LC12SSC (NSW) 14:10:58 00:58:58 36 36.00 3.4700 03:24:37 49 49.00
1354 Artful Dodger Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Sam Stanbury & Ella Stanbury MH16SC (NSW) 14:11:10 00:59:10 37 37.00 1.9187 01:53:31 32 32.00
1386 Aeolus Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Andrew de Montfort & Luca Vasquez Buzzolini M16SSC (NSW) 14:11:11 00:59:11 38 38.00 2.2960 02:15:53 39 39.00
1357 Speedy Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Jake Bentley & Tom Milham M16SSC (NSW) 14:11:30 00:59:30 39 39.00 2.0846 02:04:02 38 38.00
1367 Echo Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Samantha Radford & Lauren Jamieson NSC (NSW) 14:11:34 00:59:34 40 40.00 2.5093 02:29:28 41 41.00
1333 Sudden Impact Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Jamie Dobinson & Ryan Morris Belmont 16s (NSW) 14:11:36 00:59:36 41 41.00 3.3600 03:20:15 47 47.00
1300 Gunboat Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Healy Western & Lachlan Brawn HHSC (NSW) 14:11:40 00:59:40 42 42.00 3.4638 03:26:40 50 50.00
1327 Cheeky Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Max Bowles & Bethany Rayner HKSC (NSW) 14:11:42 00:59:42 43 43.00 4.7911 04:46:02 53 53.00
1320 Uber Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Angus Stewart & Jack Robbins HKSC (NSW) 14:11:50 00:59:50 44 44.00 5.0713 05:03:26 54 54.00
1368 Sirius Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Imogen Este & Tristin Power LC12SSC (NSW) 14:11:58 00:59:58 45 45.00 0.6000 00:35:59 2 2.00
1274 In Good Nick Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Cindy Li & Hannah Gilbert NSC (NSW) 14:12:00 01:00:00 46 46.00 3.9113 03:54:41 51 51.00
1370 Zubenelgnubi Flying 11 F11 Open Casuals Jacinta Anderson & Sophie Pilgrim B16s (NSW) 14:12:09 01:00:09 47 47.00 6.0013 06:00:59 55 55.00
1312 Flying Llama Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Bezi Saunders & Taylor Deuchar NSC (NSW) 14:12:52 01:00:52 48 48.00 0.8295 00:50:29 22 22.00
1396 Flying Bye Flying 11 F11 Open Casuals Callum Marsh & Jack Anderson B16s (NSW) 14:13:01 01:01:01 49 49.00 0.8515 00:51:57 26 26.00
1339 Luff Me Knot Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Isabella Amitstead & Riley Nicholson LC12SSC (NSW) 14:13:06 01:01:06 50 50.00 3.3067 03:22:02 48 48.00
1321 Stormbreaker Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Ashley Blyumin & Sam Pollett/Callum Fairbairn MH16SC (NSW) 14:13:29 01:01:29 51 51.00 4.5541 04:40:00 52 52.00
1398 Astromouche Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Caitlin Tobin & Xianing Berroeta Tay LC12SSC (NSW) 14:14:05 01:02:05 52 52.00 2.6764 02:46:10 43 43.00
1301 Frozen With Fear Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Zane Goodridge & Max Reddel HHSC (NSW) 14:15:01 01:03:01 53 53.00 2.9734 03:07:22 46 46.00
1355 Ninja Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Claire Houltram & Tom Graham MH16SC (NSW) 14:15:16 01:03:16 54 54.00 2.9490 03:06:34 45 45.00
1323 Up in Flames Flying 11 F11 Open Casuals Samantha Parker & Charlotte Donnelley LC12SSC (NSW) 14:23:13 01:11:13 55 55.00 0.8346 00:59:26 28 28.00
1215 Usain Boat Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet William Coates & Kane Jackson VA12C (NSW) DNC 62.00 DNC 62.00
1276 Predator 1 Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Nathan Byrne & James Gosling HHSC (NSW) DNC 62.00 DNC 62.00
1362 Panda Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Ulysse Dupont & Hugh Triglone M16SSC (NSW) DNC 62.00 DNC 62.00
1369 BBQ'D Lobster Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Sam Magarey & Alec Gerdes LC12SSC (NSW) DNC 62.00 DNC 62.00
1371 Helter Skelter Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Emma Horin & Alexandra Donnelley LC12SSC (NSW) DNC 62.00 DNC 62.00
1385 Daringyan Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Keizo Tomishima & Rose Boyce NSC (NSW) DNC 62.00 DNC 62.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 8
Race Start Time: Sun Feb 17, 2019 14:37:50
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1377 Cool Running Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Jamie Stodart & Sam Stodart M16SSC (NSW) 15:25:15 00:47:25 1 1.00 0.9917 00:47:01 15 15.00
1406 Fanging Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Alex Hart & Sophie Hart M16SSC (NSW) 15:25:19 00:47:29 2 2.00 0.9849 00:46:46 13 13.00
1366 Protagonist Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Tyler Dransfield & Nelson Brownbill M16SSC (NSW) 15:25:31 00:47:41 3 3.00 0.9479 00:45:12 3 3.00
1399 Nomad Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Zoe Dransfield & Pearl Twomey M16SSC (NSW) 15:25:32 00:47:42 4 4.00 0.9787 00:46:41 12 12.00
1395 Flying Nemo Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Aimee Gallaway & Taylah James Belmont 16s (NSW) 15:26:14 00:48:24 5 5.00 0.9373 00:45:22 4 4.00
1364 Dynamite Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Anthony Harrison & Liam Karunaratne M16SSC (NSW) 15:26:25 00:48:35 6 6.00 0.9562 00:46:27 10 10.00
1384 Don't Worry Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Bailey James & Bella Jones Belmont 16s (NSW) 15:26:36 00:48:46 7 7.00 1.8095 01:28:15 28 28.00
1373 Hammertime Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Luke Sullivan & Luca Dawson Belmont 16s (NSW) 15:27:03 00:49:13 8 8.00 0.9392 00:46:13 7 7.00
1344 Panther Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Riley Curry & Braysen Curry PKSC (NSW) 15:27:10 00:49:20 9 9.00 0.9545 00:47:05 17 17.00
1336 Hydromatic Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Eve Peel & Isla Whitehead LC12SSC (NSW) 15:27:20 00:49:30 10 10.00 0.9015 00:44:37 2 2.00
1331 General Lee Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Darby Jones & Taj Watters Belmont 16s (NSW) 15:27:24 00:49:34 11 11.00 0.9395 00:46:34 11 11.00
1265 Tom Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet James Hopkins & Don Rowlison M16SSC (NSW) 15:27:51 00:50:01 12 12.00 0.9244 00:46:14 8 8.00
1315 Oasis Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Rosie Sewell & Stella Hurley HHSC (NSW) 15:28:21 00:50:31 13 13.00 0.9193 00:46:26 9 9.00
1263 Oscar Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Sam Skeen & Byron Lowe HKSC (NSW) 15:28:41 00:50:51 14 14.00 0.9444 00:48:01 21 21.00
1379 Firefly Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Luke Rogers & Rory Meehan RQYS (QLD) 15:28:50 00:51:00 15 15.00 0.9478 00:48:20 22 22.00
1353 Flying Hellfish Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Taylor Springett & Lily Springett M16SSC (NSW) 15:29:14 00:51:24 16 16.00 0.9149 00:47:02 16 16.00
1401 Ondalay Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Chelsea Williams & Banjo Nicholson Belmont 16s (NSW) 15:29:15 00:51:25 17 17.00 0.9511 00:48:54 23 23.00
1404 Schmick Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Cameron Burt & Noah Steenson Belmont 16s (NSW) 15:29:23 00:51:33 18 18.00 0.9584 00:49:24 26 26.00
1294 K Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Quentin & Lawrence Simpson ASC (NSW) 15:29:25 00:51:35 19 19.00 0.8866 00:45:44 6 6.00
1338 Brace Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Lia Napper & Coby Napper M16SSC (NSW) 15:29:30 00:51:40 20 20.00 1.8734 01:36:48 32 32.00
1405 Don't Tell Mum Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Maxwell Downey & Isaac Robbins HKSC (NSW) 15:29:40 00:51:50 21 21.00 0.9232 00:47:51 19 19.00
1291 Predator 2 Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Ciara Bartels & Grace Morrow NSC (NSW) 15:29:43 00:51:53 22 22.00 2.2779 01:58:11 38 38.00
1363 Knot Shore Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Rebecca Bromelow & Jemma Hopkins M16SSC (NSW) 15:29:54 00:52:04 23 23.00 1.7873 01:33:04 29 29.00
1307 Wild Thing Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Monique McEnearney & Lily Nicholson LC12SSC (NSW) 15:30:00 00:52:10 24 24.00 1.9377 01:41:05 35 35.00
1402 Dirty Rat Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Bethan Karunaratne & Bella Divola M16SSC (NSW) 15:30:17 00:52:27 25 25.00 1.8831 01:38:46 33 33.00
1347 Virevolver Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Jacqueline Vanzella & Madi Phillips M16SSC (NSW) 15:30:28 00:52:38 26 26.00 0.8686 00:45:43 5 5.00
1392 Larry Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Georgia Steenson & Georgia Atkins Belmont 16s (NSW) 15:30:47 00:52:57 27 27.00 1.9082 01:41:02 34 34.00
1393 Waverunner Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet David Tulk & Flynn Osomanski ASC (NSW) 15:30:48 00:52:58 28 28.00 1.8051 01:35:37 30 30.00
1386 Aeolus Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Andrew de Montfort & Luca Vasquez Buzzolini M16SSC (NSW) 15:31:06 00:53:16 29 29.00 2.0844 01:51:02 37 37.00
1308 Snowstorm Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Finn Gregory & Natasha Pollett MH16SC (NSW) 15:31:28 00:53:38 30 30.00 2.5845 02:18:37 41 41.00
1389 Mojo Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Tommi Stanbury & Caitlin Edwards MH16SC (NSW) 15:31:36 00:53:46 31 31.00 0.8733 00:46:57 14 14.00
1349 Outrageous Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Lola Vickery & Connie Close LC12SSC (NSW) 15:31:46 00:53:56 32 32.00 3.0912 02:46:43 45 45.00
1333 Sudden Impact Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Jamie Dobinson & Ryan Morris Belmont 16s (NSW) 15:31:49 00:53:59 33 33.00 2.8499 02:33:51 43 43.00
1354 Artful Dodger Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Sam Stanbury & Ella Stanbury MH16SC (NSW) 15:32:21 00:54:31 34 34.00 1.7611 01:36:01 31 31.00
1359 Kick It 'n' Rip It Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Peggy Stanbury & Avril Richardson MH16SC (NSW) 15:32:27 00:54:37 35 35.00 0.8787 00:47:59 20 20.00
1320 Uber Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Angus Stewart & Jack Robbins HKSC (NSW) 15:32:32 00:54:42 36 36.00 4.3605 03:58:31 51 51.00
1367 Echo Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Samantha Radford & Lauren Jamieson NSC (NSW) 15:33:48 00:55:58 37 37.00 2.2665 02:06:51 39 39.00
1370 Zubenelgnubi Flying 11 F11 Open Casuals Jacinta Anderson & Sophie Pilgrim B16s (NSW) 15:34:02 00:56:12 38 38.00 4.2681 03:59:52 52 52.00
1357 Speedy Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Jake Bentley & Tom Milham M16SSC (NSW) 15:34:09 00:56:19 39 39.00 1.9026 01:47:09 36 36.00
1300 Gunboat Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Healy Western & Lachlan Brawn HHSC (NSW) 15:35:12 00:57:22 40 40.00 3.0844 02:56:57 47 47.00
1398 Astromouche Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Caitlin Tobin & Xianing Berroeta Tay LC12SSC (NSW) 15:35:46 00:57:56 41 41.00 2.2965 02:13:03 40 40.00
1327 Cheeky Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Max Bowles & Bethany Rayner HKSC (NSW) 15:36:00 00:58:10 42 42.00 3.9945 03:52:21 50 50.00
1381 Flight Time Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Nicholas Stenger & Velaus Wynn HHSC (NSW) 15:36:09 00:58:19 43 43.00 0.8144 00:47:30 18 18.00
1274 In Good Nick Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Cindy Li & Hannah Gilbert NSC (NSW) 15:36:13 00:58:23 44 44.00 3.2898 03:12:04 48 48.00
1387 Marrvelous Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Sophie O'Loughlin & Max Nearn VA12C (NSW) 15:36:19 00:58:29 45 45.00 2.6598 02:35:33 44 44.00
1339 Luff Me Knot Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Isabella Amitstead & Riley Nicholson LC12SSC (NSW) 15:36:23 00:58:33 46.5 46.50 2.8872 02:49:03 46 46.00
1368 Sirius Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Imogen Este & Tristin Power LC12SSC (NSW) 15:36:23 00:58:33 46.5 46.50 0.6000 00:35:08 1 1.00
1312 Flying Llama Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Bezi Saunders & Taylor Deuchar NSC (NSW) 15:37:38 00:59:48 48 48.00 0.8233 00:49:14 24 24.00
1396 Flying Bye Flying 11 F11 Open Casuals Callum Marsh & Jack Anderson B16s (NSW) 15:37:51 01:00:01 49 49.00 0.8210 00:49:16 25 25.00
1355 Ninja Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Claire Houltram & Tom Graham MH16SC (NSW) 15:40:13 01:02:23 50 50.00 2.4024 02:29:52 42 42.00
1321 Stormbreaker Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Ashley Blyumin & Sam Pollett/Callum Fairbairn MH16SC (NSW) 15:42:21 01:04:31 51 51.00 3.2975 03:32:45 49 49.00
1323 Up in Flames Flying 11 F11 Open Casuals Samantha Parker & Charlotte Donnelley LC12SSC (NSW) 15:44:53 01:07:03 52 52.00 0.7560 00:50:41 27 27.00
1362 Panda Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Ulysse Dupont & Hugh Triglone M16SSC (NSW) DNC 62.00 DNC 62.00
1301 Frozen With Fear Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Zane Goodridge & Max Reddel HHSC (NSW) DNC 62.00 DNC 62.00
1403 Shotgun Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Jack O'Loughlin & Tom Whitehead VA12C (NSW) DNF 62.00 DNF 62.00
1276 Predator 1 Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Nathan Byrne & James Gosling HHSC (NSW) DNC 62.00 DNC 62.00
1311 Up Beat Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Hugh Skeen & Thomas Huntington HKSC (NSW) DNF 62.00 DNF 62.00
1385 Daringyan Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Keizo Tomishima & Rose Boyce NSC (NSW) DNC 62.00 DNC 62.00
1371 Helter Skelter Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Emma Horin & Alexandra Donnelley LC12SSC (NSW) DNC 62.00 DNC 62.00
1369 BBQ'D Lobster Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet Sam Magarey & Alec Gerdes LC12SSC (NSW) DNC 62.00 DNC 62.00
1215 Usain Boat Flying 11 Flying 11 Open Fleet William Coates & Kane Jackson VA12C (NSW) DNC 62.00 DNC 62.00

Mobile Website

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012 | Login